classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:21.08,2)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Menchini Maureen                    72 Kerzers                     1:21.08,2     27.25,1  (2450)  C/W20    26.  
 1502. Thurre Gabriel                      55 Fribourg                    1:21.09,2     27.26,1  (3683)  C/M50    91.  
 1503. Weber Markus                        64 St. Gallen                  1:21.09,4     27.26,3  (3714)  C/M40    276. 
 1504. Fontannaz Daniel                    68 Bettens                     1:21.10,3     27.27,2  (3781)  C/M20    695. 
 1505. Rebert Alain                        72 Corcelles NE                1:21.10,6     27.27,5  (2583)  C/M20    696. 
 1506. Boschung Peter                      69 Schmitten FR                1:21.11,2     27.28,1  (2086)  C/M20    697. 
 1507. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:21.11,8     27.28,7  (1218)  C/M20    698. 
 1507. Hofer Markus                        54 Bern                        1:21.11,8     27.28,7  (2339)  C/M50    92.  
 1509. Girardet Véronique                  74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.12,3     27.29,2  (1864)  C/W20    27.  
 1510. Macheret André                      70 Le Bry                      1:21.12,8     27.29,7  (1384)  C/M20    699. 
 1511. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Lausanne 26                 1:21.13,8     27.30,7  (2734)  C/M45    195. 
 1512. Poirier Alain                       63 Evilard                     1:21.13,9     27.30,8  (6567)  C/M40    277. 
 1513. Tornare Frédéric                    77 Bulle                       1:21.14,2     27.31,1  (1643)  C/M20    700. 
 1514. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:21.14,6     27.31,5  (1332)  C/M40    278. 
 1514. Paratte Gérard                      71 Nyon                        1:21.14,6     27.31,5  (4470)  C/M20    701. 
 1516. Pfeiffer Martine                    59 Le Locle                    1:21.14,9     27.31,8  (1487)  C/W45    9.   
 1517. Devaud Grégoire                     74 Fribourg                    1:21.15,6     27.32,5  (2199)  C/M20    702. 
 1518. Piller Yann                         85 Fribourg                    1:21.15,9     27.32,8  (4500)  C/M20    703. 
 1518. Stoller Stephan                     70 Thörishaus                  1:21.15,9     27.32,8  (3665)  C/M20    703. 
 1520. Schmidt Valérie                     80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.16,4     27.33,3  (3819)  C/W20    28.  
 1521. Lehmann Alexandre                   78 Delémont                    1:21.17,5     27.34,4  (4363)  C/M20    705. 
 1522. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges            58 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:21.17,8     27.34,7  (2597)  C/W45    10.  
 1523. Colorado José Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:21.17,9     27.34,8  (3150)  C/M40    279. 
 1524. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:21.18,1     27.35,0  (1308)  C/M60    17.  
 1525. Landolt Lorenz                      83 Burgdorf                    1:21.18,5     27.35,4  (1363)  C/M20    706. 
 1526. Chambovey David                     70 Signy                       1:21.18,7     27.35,6  (2139)  C/M20    707. 
 1527. Sallin  Marianne                    63 Marly                       1:21.18,8     27.35,7  (1561)  C/W40    18.  
 1528. De Gasparo Corinne, Schmitten FR    71 LAT Sense 2                 1:21.19,3     27.36,2  (1166)  C/W35    15.  
 1529. Lang Philippe                       72 Fribourg                    1:21.19,6     27.36,5  (4360)  C/M20    708. 
 1530. Stieger Bruno                       53 Zürich                      1:21.19,8     27.36,7  (2704)  C/M50    93.  
 1531. Dasen Stefan, La Neuveville         79 CSEM                        1:21.20,1     27.37,0  (3162)  C/M20    709. 
 1532. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  1:21.20,8     27.37,7  (2093)  C/M40    280. 
 1533. Broillet Christian                  75 Rossens FR                  1:21.21,2     27.38,1  (2100)  C/M20    710. 
 1534. Neuenschwander Magaly               72 Cudrefin                    1:21.21,4     27.38,3  (2507)  C/W20    29.  
 1535. Andrez Raymond                      56 F-Thorens                   1:21.22,1     27.39,0  (2022)  C/M50    94.  
 1536. Mcleod John, Valeyres-Rances        66 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:21.22,4     27.39,3  (1407)  C/M40    281. 
 1537. Pastoriza Carlos                    63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.22,9     27.39,8  (1741)  C/M40    282. 
 1538. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       1:21.23,0     27.39,9  (3770)  C/M45    196. 
 1539. Blanc Séverin                       77 Jongny                      1:21.23,3     27.40,2  (1866)  C/M20    711. 
 1540. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:21.24,1     27.41,0  (2346)  C/M40    283. 
 1541. Bertschy Elmar                      79 Guschelmuth                 1:21.25,6     27.42,5  (7045)  C/M20    712. 
 1542. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:21.25,7     27.42,6  (2006)  C/W40    19.  
 1543. Cuérel Guy                          69 Penthalaz                   1:21.26,1     27.43,0  (2169)  C/M20    713. 
 1544. Bugnon Sébastien                    78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.27,3     27.44,2  (2115)  C/M20    714. 
 1544. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:21.27,3     27.44,2  (3594)  C/W45    11.  
 1546. Perey Yann                          76 Préverenges                 1:21.28,3     27.45,2  (4481)  C/M20    715. 
 1547. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:21.28,6     27.45,5  (1107)  C/M40    284. 
 1548. Da Costa Silva Diamantino           63 Marly                       1:21.28,7     27.45,6  (1724)  C/M40    285. 
 1549. Morel Laurent                       76 Romont FR                   1:21.28,8     27.45,7  (3462)  C/M20    716. 
 1550. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                    1:21.29,4     27.46,3  (2343)  C/M50    95.  
 1551. Binggeli Bernard                    56 Yvonand                     1:21.29,5     27.46,4  (1068)  C/M50    96.  
 1551. Limat Gilbert                       65 Léchelles                   1:21.29,5     27.46,4  (1375)  C/M40    286. 
 1551. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:21.29,5     27.46,4  (2626)  C/W35    16.  
 1554. Oberhofer Laurent                   66 Fribourg                    1:21.29,8     27.46,7   (659)  C/M40    287. 
 1554. Solano Alejandro                    69 Genève                      1:21.29,8     27.46,7  (1602)  C/M20    717. 
 1556. Zaugg Ernst                         52 Ursenbach                   1:21.30,6     27.47,5  (2790)  C/M50    97.  
 1557. Hauser Jacques                      71 Marly                       1:21.30,7     27.47,6  (2323)  C/M20    718. 
 1558. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:21.31,1     27.48,0  (1271)  C/M40    288. 
 1559. Terreaux Thierry                    78 Fribourg                    1:21.31,5     27.48,4  (3676)  C/M20    719. 
 1560. Handrik Milenka                     78 Genève                      1:21.32,1     27.49,0  (5334)  C/W20    30.  
 1561. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:21.32,3     27.49,2  (1300)  C/M20    720. 
 1562. Schrepfer Sven                      75 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:21.32,6     27.49,5  (3968)  C/M20    721. 
 1563. Gaspoz Denis                        68 Genève                      1:21.33,4     27.50,3  (1245)  C/M20    722. 
 1564. Bassery Catherine, Lausanne         78 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:21.34,1     27.51,0  (2047)  C/W20    31.  
 1564. Sauvain Hubert                      50 Belfaux                     1:21.34,1     27.51,0  (2631)  C/M55    49.  
 1566. Fischer  Markus                     50 Erlach                      1:21.35,9     27.52,8  (3224)  C/M55    50.  
 1567. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:21.36,6     27.53,5  (2315)  C/M45    197. 
 1568. Aellen Cédric                       71 St-Imier                    1:21.37,2     27.54,1  (2009)  C/M20    723. 
 1569. Drapel Bernard                      65 Vulliens                    1:21.37,4     27.54,3  (3190)  C/M40    289. 
 1570. Baechler Chantal                    83 Giffers                     1:21.37,5     27.54,4  (2875)  C/W20    32.  
 1570. Bovey Damien                        87 Chanéaz                     1:21.37,5     27.54,4  (6092)  C/JunH   24.  
 1570. Bühler Daniel                       60 Borex                       1:21.37,5     27.54,4  (4102)  C/M45    198. 
 1573. Meyer Alain                         68 Echallens                   1:21.38,0     27.54,9  (1413)  C/M20    724. 
 1574. Luisier Yves                        75 Charrat                     1:21.38,9     27.55,8  (2424)  C/M20    725. 
 1575. Schoch Reto                         68 Niederbipp                  1:21.39,1     27.56,0  (4602)  C/M20    726. 
 1576. von Gunten Thomas                   79 Fribourg                    1:21.39,5     27.56,4  (2841)  C/M20    727. 
 1577. Bischof Elias                       76 St. Gallen                  1:21.40,4     27.57,3  (1071)  C/M20    728. 
 1577. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen               1:21.40,4     27.57,3  (1669)  C/M40    290. 
 1579. Studer Claude                       66 Ste-Croix                   1:21.40,9     27.57,8  (1858)  C/M40    291. 
 1580. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:21.41,1     27.58,0  (1533)  C/M55    51.  
 1581. Khiari Ridha                        56 Petit-Lancy                 1:21.41,3     27.58,2  (4337)  C/M50    98.  
 1582. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genolier                    1:21.41,8     27.58,7  (2926)  C/M20    729. 
 1583. Cottet Eric                         66 Rue                         1:21.42,2     27.59,1  (2162)  C/M40    292. 
 1584. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:21.42,6     27.59,5  (1250)  C/M20    730. 
 1585. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:21.43,2     28.00,1  (1698)  C/M50    99.  
 1586. Ngankam Jean-Dominique              79 Fribourg                    1:21.43,8     28.00,7  (2888)  C/M20    731. 
 1587. Brodard Yves, Rossens FR            55 CA5 Moléson I               1:21.44,8     28.01,7  (2099)  C/M50    100. 
 1588. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:21.44,9     28.01,8  (1304)  C/M50    101. 
 1589. Thonney Ludovic                     77 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:21.45,6     28.02,5  (4654)  C/M20    732. 
 1590. Birkbeck Anthony                    67 Genève                      1:21.45,7     28.02,6  (4061)  C/M20    733. 
 1591. Vaucher Josef, Marly                53 LAT Sense                   1:21.47,7     28.04,6   (821)  C/M50    102. 
 1592. Saner Rene                          67 Therwil                     1:21.48,9     28.05,8  (6631)  C/M20    734. 
 1593. Charlet Eric                        52 Paudex                      1:21.49,0     28.05,9  (2141)  C/M50    103. 
 1594. Negrone Antonio                     52 Lausanne                    1:21.49,8     28.06,7  (1448)  C/M50    104. 
 1595. Pécoud Alex                         81 Le Vaud                     1:21.49,9     28.06,8  (2833)  C/M20    735. 
 1596. Theocharides Alexandre              75 Basel                       1:21.50,5     28.07,4  (2723)  C/M20    736. 
 1597. Perler Moritz                       42 Gurmels                     1:21.51,5     28.08,4  (1479)  C/M60    18.  
 1598. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:21.51,7     28.08,6  (1057)  C/M45    199. 
 1599. Chevassus Cédrick                   75 F-Vers                      1:21.52,8     28.09,7  (1137)  C/M20    737. 
 1600. Bourquin Andée-Jane                 61 Auvernier                   1:21.52,9     28.09,8   (962)  C/W45    12.  
 1600. Salzmann Bernhard                   80 Bern                        1:21.52,9     28.09,8  (4576)  C/M20    738. 
 1602. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      1:21.54,0     28.10,9  (1035)  C/M20    739. 
 1602. Baumgartner Daniel                  67 Genolier                    1:21.54,0     28.10,9  (2050)  C/M20    739. 
 1602. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:21.54,0     28.10,9  (1822)  C/M45    200. 
 1605. Gex-Collet Christian                65 Choëx                       1:21.54,3     28.11,2  (3257)  C/M40    293. 
 1605. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:21.54,3     28.11,2   (610)  C/M55    52.  
 1607. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:21.55,0     28.11,9  (1019)  C/M40    294. 
 1608. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      1:21.55,9     28.12,8  (1621)  C/M50    105. 
 1609. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:21.56,3     28.13,2  (2668)  C/M20    741. 
 1610. Brühlhart Michael                   76 Plaffeien                   1:21.56,4     28.13,3  (4096)  C/M20    742. 
 1611. Hohl Yves                           80 Zürich                      1:21.56,7     28.13,6  (1309)  C/M20    743. 
 1612. Steinauer Tobie                     77 Fribourg                    1:21.57,4     28.14,3  (2693)  C/M20    744. 
 1613. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:21.57,5     28.14,4  (1821)  C/M45    201. 
 1614. Bugnon Fabrice                      76 Fribourg                    1:21.58,2     28.15,1  (2113)  C/M20    745. 
 1615. Freiburghaus Etienne                89 Domdidier                   1:21.58,3     28.15,2  (3782)  C/CadH   14.  
 1616. Werro Michel                        74 Pensier                     1:21.58,6     28.15,5  (4689)  C/M20    746. 
 1617. Noser Christian                     75 Onnens FR                   1:21.59,0     28.15,9  (1453)  C/M20    747. 
 1618. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:21.59,1     28.16,0  (1443)  C/M20    748. 
 1618. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:21.59,1     28.16,0  (1807)  C/M60    19.  
 1620. Grimm Res                           74 Winterthur                  1:22.01,7     28.18,6  (1273)  C/M20    749. 
 1621. Henchoz Stephane                    75 Genève                      1:22.01,8     28.18,7  (4284)  C/M20    750. 
 1622. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                1:22.02,2     28.19,1  (2288)  C/M60    20.  
 1623. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Zürich                      1:22.03,0     28.19,9  (2058)  C/W20    33.  
 1624. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 52 Troinex                     1:22.03,2     28.20,1  (3252)  C/M50    106. 
 1625. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:22.03,3     28.20,2   (401)  C/M55    53.  
 1626. Bertossa Bruno                      79 Carouge GE                  1:22.03,5     28.20,4  (2065)  C/M20    751. 
 1627. Schaer Marc                         51 Auvernier                   1:22.04,3     28.21,2  (2634)  C/M55    54.  
 1628. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.04,6     28.21,5  (2469)  C/M40    295. 
 1629. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:22.04,7     28.21,6  (2278)  C/M50    107. 
 1630. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:22.04,9     28.21,8  (2587)  C/M20    752. 
 1631. Köhl John-Christian                 72 Cologny                     1:22.05,1     28.22,0  (4341)  C/M20    753. 
 1632. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:22.05,2     28.22,1  (1242)  C/M65    5.   
 1632. Minder Stefan                       61 Nyon                        1:22.05,2     28.22,1  (2470)  C/M45    202. 
 1634. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                        1:22.05,3     28.22,2  (2045)  C/M40    296. 
 1635. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:22.05,7     28.22,6  (2720)  C/M20    754. 
 1636. Batt Vinzenz                        75 Baden                       1:22.06,2     28.23,1  (1041)  C/M20    755. 
 1636. Dupont Nicolas                      68 Satigny                     1:22.06,2     28.23,1  (4181)  C/M20    755. 
 1636. Manetti Aurelio                     58 Vessy                       1:22.06,2     28.23,1  (3410)  C/M45    203. 
 1636. Mattenberger Thierry, Goumoens-la-V 83 Team fédé 1                 1:22.06,2     28.23,1  (3845)  C/M20    755. 
 1640. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:22.06,9     28.23,8  (2159)  C/M20    758. 
 1641. Guigner Christophe                  69 Givisiez                    1:22.07,2     28.24,1  (1794)  C/M20    759. 
 1642. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                        1:22.07,3     28.24,2  (1469)  C/M40    297. 
 1643. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                      1:22.07,7     28.24,6  (2523)  C/M45    204. 
 1644. Meleddu Marcellino                  64 Bursins                     1:22.08,4     28.25,3  (3438)  C/M40    298. 
 1645. Matz Pierre                         56 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:22.08,6     28.25,5  (7047)  C/M50    108. 
 1646. Ruppen Diego                        72 Baar                        1:22.08,9     28.25,8  (3606)  C/M20    760. 
 1647. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Fribourg                    1:22.10,7     28.27,6  (3914)  C/M20    761. 
 1648. Moser Hanspeter                     66 Cressier FR                 1:22.10,9     28.27,8  (2899)  C/M40    299. 
 1649. Ziazi Najib                         59 Chêne-Bougeries             1:22.11,1     28.28,0  (3858)  C/M45    205. 
 1650. Gonthier Pascal                     66 Payerne                     1:22.11,3     28.28,2  (7607)  C/M40    300. 
 1651. Schaller Christopher                85 Tafers                      1:22.11,4     28.28,3  (2856)  C/M20    762. 
 1652. Avelini Sébastien                   88 Grolley                     1:22.12,2     28.29,1  (3905)  C/JunH   25.  
 1653. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.12,8     28.29,7  (1557)  C/M40    301. 
 1654. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Murten                      1:22.13,2     28.30,1  (1670)  C/M50    109. 
 1655. Ballinari Ubaldo                    63 Morbio Inferiore            1:22.13,6     28.30,5  (7024)  C/M40    302. 
 1656. Köstinger Isabelle                  77 Düdingen                    1:22.15,1     28.32,0  (2393)  C/W20    34.  
 1657. Monod Maxime                        81 Lausanne                    1:22.16,0     28.32,9  (3459)  C/M20    763. 
 1658. Gruenig Michel                      50 Lutry                       1:22.16,5     28.33,4  (1274)  C/M55    55.  
 1659. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:22.17,8     28.34,7  (2110)  C/M20    764. 
 1660. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                      1:22.18,1     28.35,0  (1077)  C/M40    303. 
 1661. Anthamatten Olivier                 66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.18,3     28.35,2  (1788)  C/M40    304. 
 1662. Duscher Yves                        69 Renens VD                   1:22.18,5     28.35,4  (3204)  C/M20    765. 
 1662. Molliet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                    1:22.18,5     28.35,4  (1790)  C/M40    305. 
 1664. Thomet Yven                         56 Posieux                     1:22.18,6     28.35,5  (1637)  C/M50    110. 
 1665. Risse Xavier                        75 Fribourg                    1:22.19,4     28.36,3  (1799)  C/M20    766. 
 1666. Pellaton Daniel                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.19,8     28.36,7  (2541)  C/M50    111. 
 1667. Eckmann Bernd                       67 Bernhardzell                1:22.20,3     28.37,2  (2212)  C/M20    767. 
 1668. Charbon Christian                   67 Boudevilliers               1:22.21,1     28.38,0  (2140)  C/M20    768. 
 1668. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:22.21,1     28.38,0  (2191)  C/M45    206. 
 1670. Mbassi Alfred                       53 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:22.21,7     28.38,6  (2448)  C/M50    112. 
 1671. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:22.21,8     28.38,7  (2071)  C/W40    20.  
 1672. Kreuzer Victoria                    89 Fiesch                      1:22.22,1     28.39,0  (5811)  C/CadF   3.   
 1672. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:22.22,1     28.39,0  (2680)  C/M45    207. 
 1674. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:22.22,2     28.39,1  (2639)  C/M40    306. 
 1675. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Düdingen                    1:22.22,3     28.39,2  (1702)  C/M40    307. 
 1676. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-Pittet               1:22.22,4     28.39,3  (1374)  C/M40    308. 
 1677. Jelk Guy-Noël                       64 Fribourg                    1:22.22,8     28.39,7  (1322)  C/M40    309. 
 1677. Wavre Rolin                         63 Colombier NE                1:22.22,8     28.39,7  (2860)  C/M40    309. 
 1679. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Gland                       1:22.23,3     28.40,2  (2726)  C/M20    769. 
 1680. Paulmichl Peter                     65 Bärschwil                   1:22.23,6     28.40,5  (2540)  C/M40    311. 
 1681. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:22.23,9     28.40,8  (2667)  C/W35    17.  
 1682. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 60 Nyon                        1:22.24,5     28.41,4   (541)  C/M45    208. 
 1683. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:22.24,8     28.41,7  (1588)  C/M50    113. 
 1684. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:22.25,0     28.41,9  (3244)  C/M20    770. 
 1685. Reumann Erik                        64 Fribourg                    1:22.25,2     28.42,1  (4535)  C/M40    312. 
 1686. Stoller Florian                     84 Murten                      1:22.25,7     28.42,6  (2706)  C/M20    771. 
 1687. Rattenni Anthony, Fleurier          88 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:22.26,1     28.43,0  (1515)  C/JunH   26.  
 1688. Epars John, Penthalaz               82 Team fédé 1                 1:22.26,5     28.43,4  (3839)  C/M20    772. 
 1688. Rauber Philipp                      75 Basel                       1:22.26,5     28.43,4  (4526)  C/M20    772. 
 1690. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:22.27,2     28.44,1  (2132)  C/M50    114. 
 1691. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:22.27,4     28.44,3  (1664)  C/M50    115. 
 1692. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       1:22.28,0     28.44,9  (1161)  C/W45    13.  
 1692. Mazenauer Marcel                    66 Chézard-St-Martin           1:22.28,0     28.44,9  (2447)  C/M40    313. 
 1694. Lorimier Stéphane                   68 Neuchâtel                   1:22.28,5     28.45,4  (2422)  C/M20    774. 
 1695. Chollet Luc                         57 Nyon                        1:22.28,6     28.45,5  (5158)  C/M45    209. 
 1696. Deschenaux Ivan                     55 Neuchâtel                   1:22.28,8     28.45,7  (3176)  C/M50    116. 
 1697. Meylan Augustin                     84 Le Sentier                  1:22.29,3     28.46,2  (3445)  C/M20    775. 
 1698. Roibal José                         66 Oberschrot                  1:22.29,7     28.46,6   (716)  C/M40    314. 
 1699. Frochaux Damien                     75 Neuchâtel                   1:22.30,5     28.47,4   (441)  C/M20    776. 
 1700. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                    1:22.31,0     28.47,9  (1671)  C/M40    315. 
 1701. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:22.32,4     28.49,3  (1610)  C/M45    210. 
 1702. Geinoz Justin                       85 Villarlod                   1:22.32,7     28.49,6  (6264)  C/M20    777. 
 1703. Meyer Stéphane                      75 St-Imier                    1:22.34,3     28.51,2  (2460)  C/M20    778. 
 1704. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:22.34,4     28.51,3  (2282)  C/W40    21.  
 1704. Python Frank                        76 Fribourg                    1:22.34,4     28.51,3  (2575)  C/M20    779. 
 1706. Beachler Frederique                 80 Fribourg                    1:22.34,5     28.51,4  (1816)  C/W20    35.  
 1707. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Marly                       1:22.34,8     28.51,7  (2376)  C/W40    22.  
 1707. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                      1:22.34,8     28.51,7  (1527)  C/M55    56.  
 1709. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    1:22.35,6     28.52,5  (2005)  C/M20    780. 
 1710. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                    1:22.35,7     28.52,6  (2167)  C/M50    117. 
 1711. Baudois Jean                        56 Lonay                       1:22.38,3     28.55,2  (1042)  C/M50    118. 
 1712. Hora Français                       79 Pully                       1:22.39,0     28.55,9  (2341)  C/M20    781. 
 1713. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:22.39,2     28.56,1   (639)  C/M50    119. 
 1714. Schreiber Dominique                 83 Murten                      1:22.40,8     28.57,7  (4606)  C/M20    782. 
 1715. Overney Henri                       43 Marly                       1:22.41,1     28.58,0  (1460)  C/M60    21.  
 1716. Clément Christophe                  75 Matran                      1:22.41,3     28.58,2  (1766)  C/M20    783. 
 1717. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    1:22.41,5     28.58,4  (1573)  C/M55    57.  
 1718. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:22.41,6     28.58,5  (1224)  C/M70    2.   
 1719. Mandonnet Gérard                    46 Genève                      1:22.42,3     28.59,2  (2436)  C/M60    22.  
 1720. Beyeler Olivier                     66 Courroux                    1:22.42,6     28.59,5  (2070)  C/M40    316. 
 1721. Della Pietra Katia, Couvet          70 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:22.42,7     28.59,6  (1171)  C/W35    18.  
 1721. Vigna Solange                       53 F-Dingy en Vuache           1:22.42,7     28.59,6  (1661)  C/W50    4.   
 1723. D'Avino Raffael                     69 Villeneuve FR               1:22.42,9     28.59,8  (2176)  C/M20    784. 
 1723. Sudan Lionel                        85 Fribourg                    1:22.42,9     28.59,8  (4642)  C/M20    784. 
 1725. Walter Marc                         89 Pensier                     1:22.43,2     29.00,1  (3710)  C/CadH   15.  
 1726. Ghielmini Daniel                    73 Orbe                        1:22.43,8     29.00,7  (2281)  C/M20    786. 
 1726. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Magnedens                   1:22.43,8     29.00,7  (1285)  C/M40    317. 
 1728. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:22.44,1     29.01,0  (2649)  C/M55    58.  
 1729. Kilchoer Claude                     64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:22.44,3     29.01,2  (3359)  C/M40    318. 
 1730. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:22.44,5     29.01,4  (1633)  C/M40    319. 
 1731. Berthoud Audrey                     83 Couvet                      1:22.44,8     29.01,7  (3048)  C/W20    36.  
 1732. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:22.45,2     29.02,1  (3473)  C/M50    120. 
 1733. Pilloud Denys                       51 Marchissy                   1:22.46,0     29.02,9  (2900)  C/M55    59.  
 1734. Pillonel Roland                     55 Cheyres                     1:22.46,5     29.03,4  (2558)  C/M50    121. 
 1735. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  48 Köniz                       1:22.46,9     29.03,8  (2275)  C/M55    60.  
 1736. Kirkman Percy                       76 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.47,2     29.04,1  (2382)  C/M20    787. 
 1737. Lebedeff Jean                       62 Jussy                       1:22.47,4     29.04,3  (2408)  C/M40    320. 
 1737. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.47,4     29.04,3  (2724)  C/M20    788. 
 1739. Eymann Gregory                      84 Chavornay                   1:22.47,6     29.04,5  (4199)  C/M20    789. 
 1740. Eugster Olivier                     75 Renens VD                   1:22.47,9     29.04,8  (2921)  C/M20    790. 
 1740. Scheidegger René                    70 Madiswil                    1:22.47,9     29.04,8  (2642)  C/M20    790. 
 1742. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:22.48,2     29.05,1  (1105)  C/M55    61.  
 1742. Schoenenweid Ernest                 85 Fribourg                    1:22.48,2     29.05,1  (3869)  C/M20    792. 
 1744. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:22.48,3     29.05,2  (1544)  C/M40    321. 
 1745. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 63 Anières                     1:22.48,8     29.05,7  (2231)  C/M40    322. 
 1746. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:22.48,9     29.05,8  (2156)  C/M45    211. 
 1747. Zentner Francis                     52 F-Flaxlanden                1:22.49,0     29.05,9  (1786)  C/M50    122. 
 1748. Vonlanthen Julien                   90 Onnens FR                   1:22.49,5     29.06,4  (1758)  C/CadH   16.  
 1749. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Tafers                      1:22.49,7     29.06,6  (1330)  C/M50    123. 
 1750. Peel Morgan                         88 Etoy                        1:22.49,8     29.06,7  (5540)  C/JunH   27.  
 1751. Martini Andrès                      77 Viganello                   1:22.49,9     29.06,8  (4395)  C/M20    793. 
 1751. Mollet Martin                       76 Lüsslingen                  1:22.49,9     29.06,8  (2476)  C/M20    793. 
 1753. Joye Hubert                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:22.50,0     29.06,9  (2371)  C/M40    323. 
 1754. Zbinden Peter                       59 Spiez                       1:22.50,2     29.07,1  (2794)  C/M45    212. 
 1755. Michel Andre                        52 Courtepin                   1:22.50,5     29.07,4  (1417)  C/M50    124. 
 1755. Riedo Damien                        75 Corminboeuf                 1:22.50,5     29.07,4  (2599)  C/M20    795. 
 1757. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:22.50,8     29.07,7  (2637)  C/M45    213. 
 1758. Schibli Armin                       46 Epalinges                   1:22.51,2     29.08,1  (3626)  C/M60    23.  
 1759. Bourgeois Hélène                    53 Liestal                     1:22.51,3     29.08,2  (3084)  C/W50    5.   
 1760. Saraiva Gil                         67 St-Aubin FR                 1:22.51,9     29.08,8  (3611)  C/M20    796. 
 1761. Chevrier Florian, Evolène           84 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:22.52,4     29.09,3  (1873)  C/M20    797. 
 1762. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:22.53,0     29.09,9  (1692)  C/M50    125. 
 1763. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:22.53,2     29.10,1  (1026)  C/M45    214. 
 1764. Grimsditch Peter                    51 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:22.53,4     29.10,3  (5821)  C/M55    62.  
 1765. Wälti Heinz                         37 Schönenwerd                 1:22.54,5     29.11,4  (2843)  C/M65    6.   
 1766. Allen Philippe                      80 Genève                      1:22.54,9     29.11,8  (2013)  C/M20    798. 
 1767. Blandin Olivier                     72 Pully                       1:22.55,0     29.11,9  (2923)  C/M20    799. 
 1768. Barras Jean-François                58 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:22.56,6     29.13,5  (4042)  C/M45    215. 
 1769. Aeby Patrik                         72 Marly                       1:22.57,5     29.14,4   (260)  C/M20    800. 
 1769. Haldimann Azim                      65 Regensdorf                  1:22.57,5     29.14,4  (3298)  C/M40    324. 
 1769. Suter Yves                          63 Fribourg                    1:22.57,5     29.14,4  (2715)  C/M40    324. 
 1772. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:22.57,6     29.14,5  (1640)  C/M45    216. 
 1773. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux      58 CA5 Moléson I               1:22.57,8     29.14,7  (1585)  C/M45    217. 
 1774. Morel Christian                     66 Chéserex                    1:22.58,2     29.15,1  (2489)  C/M40    326. 
 1775. Dao Hien                            68 Crassier                    1:22.58,3     29.15,2  (1162)  C/M20    801. 
 1776. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   1:22.58,7     29.15,6  (2027)  C/W45    14.  
 1777. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:22.59,0     29.15,9  (1700)  C/M65    7.   
 1778. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:22.59,9     29.16,8  (2130)  C/M40    327. 
 1779. Delaloye Patrick                    71 Neuchâtel                   1:23.00,8     29.17,7  (2190)  C/M20    802. 
 1779. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach                1:23.00,8     29.17,7  (2263)  C/M50    126. 
 1781. Wyrsch Albin                        55 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:23.01,1     29.18,0  (3734)  C/M50    127. 
 1782. Joye Samuel                         79 Torny-le-Grand              1:23.01,2     29.18,1  (1774)  C/M20    803. 
 1783. Fluekiger Jean-Marc                 76 Fribourg                    1:23.02,0     29.18,9  (1234)  C/M20    804. 
 1784. Guerry Christophe                   71 Fribourg                    1:23.02,6     29.19,5  (2305)  C/M20    805. 
 1784. Schnitzler Annie                    74 Lausanne                    1:23.02,6     29.19,5  (3821)  C/W20    37.  
 1786. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:23.02,7     29.19,6  (1029)  C/W45    15.  
 1787. Baroni Christian                    69 Brenles                     1:23.04,1     29.21,0  (3033)  C/M20    806. 
 1788. Revello Carlos                      48 Genève                      1:23.06,1     29.23,0  (1744)  C/M55    63.  
 1789. Friedli Thomas                      71 Lyssach                     1:23.06,3     29.23,2  (3235)  C/M20    807. 
 1790. Docherty Marc                       79 Fribourg                    1:23.06,6     29.23,5  (2201)  C/M20    808. 
 1791. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.               1:23.06,7     29.23,6  (1335)  C/M40    328. 
 1791. Mueller Beat                        53 St-Maurice                  1:23.06,7     29.23,6  (2497)  C/M50    128. 
 1793. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                   1:23.07,5     29.24,4  (1614)  C/M55    64.  
 1794. Bossart Christian                   86 Düdingen                    1:23.08,9     29.25,8  (4081)  C/M20    809. 
 1794. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:23.08,9     29.25,8  (1087)  C/M40    329. 
 1796. Brossin David                       80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.09,2     29.26,1  (4092)  C/M20    810. 
 1797. Dousse Jacques                      76 Fribourg                    1:23.09,7     29.26,6  (4173)  C/M20    811. 
 1797. Yüksel Vakkas                       76 Fribourg                    1:23.09,7     29.26,6  (2788)  C/M20    811. 
 1799. Macheret Bernard, Estavayer-Gibloux 65 CA Farvagny 2               1:23.10,0     29.26,9  (2428)  C/M40    330. 
 1800. Zurbuchen Marco                     85 Bern                        1:23.10,1     29.27,0  (3900)  C/M20    813. 
 1801. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:23.10,3     29.27,2  (1476)  C/M40    331. 
 1802. Romano Antonio                      58 Lugano                      1:23.10,4     29.27,3  (2609)  C/M45    218. 
 1802. Suard Frederic                      65 Lausanne                    1:23.10,4     29.27,3  (4640)  C/M40    332. 
 1804. Kessler-Vonlanthen Christiane       73 Düdingen                    1:23.10,5     29.27,4  (3859)  C/W20    38.  
 1805. Di Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:23.10,6     29.27,5  (1184)  C/M50    129. 
 1805. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:23.10,6     29.27,5  (2381)  C/M60    24.  
 1807. Michon Georges                      50 Marly                       1:23.11,8     29.28,7  (2467)  C/M55    65.  
 1808. Chautems Alain, Fribourg            53 Groupe E 2                  1:23.11,9     29.28,8  (2144)  C/M50    130. 
 1809. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                    1:23.12,0     29.28,9  (1084)  C/M20    814. 
 1810. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:23.12,2     29.29,1  (2420)  C/M50    131. 
 1811. Tessitore François                  65 Corcelles NE                1:23.12,8     29.29,7   (799)  C/M40    333. 
 1812. Schluep Willy                       52 Kirchlindach                1:23.13,0     29.29,9  (2857)  C/M50    132. 
 1813. Monnier Bernard                     63 Genthod                     1:23.13,3     29.30,2  (4427)  C/M40    334. 
 1814. Baldassarri Marco                   66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.13,4     29.30,3  (2041)  C/M40    335. 
 1815. Cretton Yves                        68 Collombey                   1:23.13,5     29.30,4  (2166)  C/M20    815. 
 1816. Bott Reto                           56 Hofstetten SO               1:23.13,7     29.30,6  (2811)  C/M50    133. 
 1817. Holenweg David                      80 Vesin                       1:23.15,3     29.32,2  (3963)  C/M20    816. 
 1818. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR         56 CAS Moléson femmes          1:23.15,9     29.32,8  (2097)  C/W50    6.   
 1819. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 72 Lausanne                    1:23.16,0     29.32,9  (4243)  C/M20    817. 
 1820. Yerly Rene                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:23.16,3     29.33,2  (3740)  C/M50    134. 
 1821. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Port                        1:23.16,7     29.33,6  (1288)  C/M40    336. 
 1822. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux NE                  1:23.16,8     29.33,7  (2336)  C/M50    135. 
 1823. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:23.17,7     29.34,6   (268)  C/M45    219. 
 1824. Baumann Markus                      74 Bern                        1:23.18,6     29.35,5  (3037)  C/M20    818. 
 1825. Götenberger Franz                   49 Zermatt                     1:23.19,2     29.36,1  (6292)  C/M55    66.  
 1826. Schild Philipp                      67 Murten                      1:23.19,7     29.36,6  (2647)  C/M20    819. 
 1827. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:23.19,8     29.36,7  (3385)  C/M20    820. 
 1828. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:23.20,0     29.36,9  (2488)  C/M45    220. 
 1829. Tomasini Fabrice                    69 Grand-Saconnex D            1:23.20,4     29.37,3  (3686)  C/M20    821. 
 1830. Colomb Philippe                     71 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:23.20,5     29.37,4  (3768)  C/M20    822. 
 1830. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:23.20,5     29.37,4  (2586)  C/M40    337. 
 1832. Nakano Cristina                     70 Genève                      1:23.21,4     29.38,3  (2831)  C/W35    19.  
 1832. Robin Frederic                      69 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.21,4     29.38,3  (3586)  C/M20    823. 
 1834. Bertschy Christophe, Montévraz      68 Groupe E 3                  1:23.22,8     29.39,7  (3051)  C/M20    824. 
 1834. Muheim Francois                     75 Fribourg                    1:23.22,8     29.39,7  (3472)  C/M20    824. 
 1836. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:23.23,0     29.39,9  (2539)  C/M40    338. 
 1837. Aeschlimann Sacha                   70 Forel (Lavaux)              1:23.23,6     29.40,5  (1011)  C/M20    826. 
 1838. Bonzli Philippe                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.24,3     29.41,2  (6078)  C/M40    339. 
 1838. Bürgi Erich                         64 Aarberg                     1:23.24,3     29.41,2  (2122)  C/M40    339. 
 1838. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:23.24,3     29.41,2  (2663)  C/M60    25.  
 1841. Gagnage Francois                    66 Lucens                      1:23.24,7     29.41,6  (2265)  C/M40    341. 
 1842. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:23.24,9     29.41,8  (1040)  C/M45    221. 
 1843. Dittmar Michael                     56 F-Thoiry                    1:23.25,1     29.42,0  (3187)  C/M50    136. 
 1844. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive NE                1:23.25,4     29.42,3  (1562)  C/M40    342. 
 1845. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:23.26,0     29.42,9  (1408)  C/M50    137. 
 1846. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten            1:23.26,1     29.43,0  (1266)  C/M20    827. 
 1847. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:23.26,3     29.43,2  (2557)  C/M20    828. 
 1848. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.26,6     29.43,5  (3763)  C/W35    20.  
 1849. Summermatter Joerg                  64 Täsch                       1:23.26,8     29.43,7  (1620)  C/M40    343. 
 1850. Dind Christophe                     75 Fribourg                    1:23.27,4     29.44,3  (5877)  C/M20    829. 
 1850. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Morges                      1:23.27,4     29.44,3  (2791)  C/M20    829. 
 1852. Bieri Markus                        52 Biberist                    1:23.27,7     29.44,6  (3955)  C/M50    138. 
 1853. Stettler Alain                      78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:23.28,0     29.44,9  (2700)  C/M20    831. 
 1854. Egger Daniel                        65 Fribourg                    1:23.28,3     29.45,2  (3207)  C/M40    344. 
 1855. Canis Frederic                      78 Genève                      1:23.28,9     29.45,8  (1870)  C/M20    832. 
 1855. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:23.28,9     29.45,8  (2340)  C/M60    26.  
 1857. Kündig Lukas                        73 Stäfa                       1:23.29,0     29.45,9  (3382)  C/M20    833. 
 1858. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:23.30,0     29.46,9  (1205)  C/M60    27.  
 1859. Brinkley David                      75 Plan-les-Ouates             1:23.30,2     29.47,1  (6099)  C/M20    834. 
 1859. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:23.30,2     29.47,1  (1422)  C/M70    3.   
 1861. Schmid Beatrice                     63 Heitenried                  1:23.30,5     29.47,4  (3631)  C/W40    23.  
 1862. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Servion                     1:23.30,7     29.47,6  (3614)  C/M20    835. 
 1863. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:23.30,8     29.47,7  (2920)  C/M45    222. 
 1863. Kolly Yves                          62 Châtillon FR                1:23.30,8     29.47,7  (2864)  C/M40    345. 
 1865. Cougil Yvan                         81 Courtaman                   1:23.30,9     29.47,8  (2165)  C/M20    836. 
 1865. Maffi Daniele, Lugano               76 USC                         1:23.30,9     29.47,8  (2431)  C/M20    836. 
 1867. Badoux Luc                          63 Le Sentier                  1:23.31,6     29.48,5  (3977)  C/M40    346. 
 1868. Duran Benito                        75 Domdidier                   1:23.31,8     29.48,7  (3202)  C/M20    838. 
 1869. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:23.31,9     29.48,8  (2472)  C/M20    839. 
 1870. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.32,0     29.48,9  (2114)  C/M40    347. 
 1871. Baezner Jean-Baptiste               62 Thônex                      1:23.32,6     29.49,5  (2038)  C/M40    348. 
 1871. Manetti Alberto                     63 Gorduno                     1:23.32,6     29.49,5  (1394)  C/M40    348. 
 1871. Schott Jürg                         61 Cressier FR                 1:23.32,6     29.49,5   (970)  C/M45    223. 
 1874. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:23.33,0     29.49,9  (1047)  C/M45    224. 
 1874. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:23.33,0     29.49,9  (2355)  C/M20    840. 
 1876. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            66 Château-d'Oex               1:23.33,1     29.50,0  (4456)  C/M40    350. 
 1877. Schilling Christian Urban           74 Zürich                      1:23.33,4     29.50,3  (1749)  C/M20    841. 
 1878. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne, Schmitt 66 LAT Sense 2                 1:23.34,9     29.51,8  (2183)  C/M40    351. 
 1879. Trolliet Tony                       59 Lucens                      1:23.35,0     29.51,9  (3829)  C/M45    225. 
 1880. Wicht Denis                         54 Carouge GE                  1:23.36,0     29.52,9  (3722)  C/M50    139. 
 1881. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:23.36,2     29.53,1  (1567)  C/M45    226. 
 1882. Winzenried Patrick                  69 La Conversion               1:23.36,6     29.53,5  (3728)  C/M20    842. 
 1883. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:23.36,8     29.53,7  (3525)  C/M40    352. 
 1884. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:23.36,9     29.53,8  (3597)  C/W50    7.   
 1885. Bardet Bertrand                     77 Domdidier                   1:23.37,1     29.54,0  (2044)  C/M20    843. 
 1886. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:23.37,5     29.54,4  (2104)  C/M45    227. 
 1886. Nussbaum Maurice                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.37,5     29.54,4  (5819)  C/M45    227. 
 1888. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:23.37,9     29.54,8  (2236)  C/M20    844. 
 1889. Pricam Dominique                    66 F-Thoiry                    1:23.38,4     29.55,3  (3556)  C/M40    353. 
 1890. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-Glâne 1             1:23.38,5     29.55,4  (1341)  C/M45    229. 
 1891. Pauchard Christophe                 73 Domdidier                   1:23.39,0     29.55,9  (2918)  C/M20    845. 
 1892. Pytel Virginie                      75 Ravoire                     1:23.39,1     29.56,0  (1831)  C/W20    39.  
 1893. Giezendanne Thomas                  62 Muri b. Bern                1:23.39,2     29.56,1  (2283)  C/M40    354. 
 1894. Gamba Steve                         62 Fétigny                     1:23.39,3     29.56,2  (2267)  C/M40    355. 
 1894. Rysei Yann                          72 Lausanne                    1:23.39,3     29.56,2  (2625)  C/M20    846. 
 1896. Marti Ursula P.                     60 Ittigen                     1:23.39,4     29.56,3  (2442)  C/W45    16.  
 1897. Corminboeuf Ludovic                 83 Domdidier                   1:23.39,6     29.56,5  (2917)  C/M20    847. 
 1898. Egger Francois                      75 Genève                      1:23.39,9     29.56,8  (2216)  C/M20    848. 
 1899. Vercellini Sylvain                  85 Fribourg                    1:23.40,2     29.57,1  (1654)  C/M20    849. 
 1900. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.40,3     29.57,2  (2543)  C/M45    230. 
 1901. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:23.40,4     29.57,3  (2421)  C/M45    231. 
 1902. Giroud Philippe                     87 Le Mouret                   1:23.41,0     29.57,9  (4245)  C/JunH   28.  
 1903. Kalbfuss Fréféric                   84 Clarens                     1:23.41,1     29.58,0  (4330)  C/M20    850. 
 1904. Maeder Anton                        70 Fribourg                    1:23.41,5     29.58,4  (1387)  C/M20    851. 
 1905. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:23.41,6     29.58,5  (2119)  C/M45    232. 
 1906. Simon Christelle                    77 Fribourg                    1:23.41,7     29.58,6  (2682)  C/W20    40.  
 1907. Roulin Jonathan                     85 Grolley                     1:23.42,3     29.59,2  (3599)  C/M20    852. 
 1908. Rubechi Christian                   47 F-Kirchberg                 1:23.42,4     29.59,3  (1550)  C/M55    67.  
 1909. Jordan Manuel                       88 Brig                        1:23.42,8     29.59,7  (4319)  C/JunH   29.  
 1910. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:23.43,1     30.00,0  (2870)  C/M45    233. 
 1911. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:23.43,2     30.00,1  (2519)  C/M20    853. 
 1912. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                    1:23.44,1     30.01,0  (1320)  C/M40    356. 
 1913. Richli Dominique                    57 Pensier                     1:23.44,7     30.01,6  (3579)  C/M45    234. 
 1913. Rudaz Julien                        85 Fribourg                    1:23.44,7     30.01,6  (4564)  C/M20    854. 
 1915. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:23.44,9     30.01,8  (1784)  C/M45    235. 
 1916. Levi Priska                         66 Kirchberg SG                1:23.45,4     30.02,3  (2415)  C/W40    24.  
 1917. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Kandersteg                  1:23.45,7     30.02,6  (2591)  C/M40    357. 
 1918. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    1:23.45,8     30.02,7  (2503)  C/M55    68.  
 1919. Buffetrille Clément                 68 Donatyre                    1:23.46,0     30.02,9  (2111)  C/M20    855. 
 1920. Bardy Vincent                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.46,3     30.03,2  (6037)  C/M20    856. 
 1920. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:23.46,3     30.03,2  (2291)  C/M45    236. 
 1920. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino            1:23.46,3     30.03,2  (3922)  C/M45    236. 
 1923. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:23.46,6     30.03,5  (3281)  C/M40    358. 
 1924. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:23.46,8     30.03,7  (2765)  C/M20    857. 
 1925. Cressier Laurent                    68 Lugnorre                    1:23.47,3     30.04,2  (1152)  C/M20    858. 
 1926. Genoud Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.47,6     30.04,5  (2274)  C/W20    41.  
 1927. Frei Christian, Fribourg            63 Männerclub-Murten           1:23.48,0     30.04,9  (4215)  C/M40    359. 
 1928. Schmidt Yves                        64 Givrins                     1:23.48,6     30.05,5  (2652)  C/M40    360. 
 1929. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.48,7     30.05,6  (2661)  C/M20    859. 
 1930. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:23.49,2     30.06,1  (2209)  C/W40    25.  
 1930. Michoud Olivier, Lausanne           55 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:23.49,2     30.06,1  (2468)  C/M50    140. 
 1932. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:23.49,3     30.06,2  (2430)  C/M40    361. 
 1933. Vonlanthen Markus                   67 St. Gallen                  1:23.49,7     30.06,6  (2760)  C/M20    860. 
 1934. Apothélos Christian                 67 Avenches                    1:23.50,7     30.07,6  (3023)  C/M20    861. 
 1935. Griffin Mark                        64 Genève                      1:23.51,0     30.07,9   (491)  C/M40    362. 
 1936. Mützenberg Roland                   65 Lausanne                    1:23.51,3     30.08,2  (1444)  C/M40    363. 
 1937. Brunner David                       76 Tavanasa                    1:23.51,4     30.08,3  (2107)  C/M20    862. 
 1938. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:23.52,0     30.08,9  (2585)  C/M60    28.  
 1939. Villette Patrick                    55 Villargiroud                1:23.52,1     30.09,0  (1662)  C/M50    141. 
 1940. Wolf Jeremy                         87 Fribourg                    1:23.52,5     30.09,4   (996)  C/JunH   30.  
 1941. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               1:23.52,6     30.09,5  (1324)  C/M20    863. 
 1942. Vuille Yvan                         67 Les Avanchets               1:23.52,9     30.09,8  (2761)  C/M20    864. 
 1943. Tanner Andreas                      77 Toffen                      1:23.53,3     30.10,2  (3673)  C/M20    865. 
 1944. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:23.53,9     30.10,8  (1522)  C/M40    364. 
 1945. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren an der Aare           1:23.54,8     30.11,7  (2344)  C/M45    238. 
 1945. Pirillo Antonio                     60 Lucens                      1:23.54,8     30.11,7  (6555)  C/M45    238. 
 1947. Hitz Oliver                         74 Fribourg                    1:23.54,9     30.11,8  (2337)  C/M20    866. 
 1948. Lusuardi Olivier                    75 Fribourg                    1:23.55,2     30.12,1  (2426)  C/M20    867. 
 1949. Regamey Michel                      64 La Conversion               1:23.56,0     30.12,9  (4529)  C/M40    365. 
 1950. Kovacs André                        74 Genève                      1:23.56,1     30.13,0  (2394)  C/M20    868. 
 1951. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:23.56,2     30.13,1  (2358)  C/W40    26.  
 1952. Pasquier Henri                      50 Fribourg                    1:23.56,3     30.13,2  (2537)  C/M55    69.  
 1953. Deconinck Hubert                    70 B-Tournai                   1:23.56,7     30.13,6  (3897)  C/M20    869. 
 1954. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                1:23.57,1     30.14,0  (3110)  C/M40    366. 
 1955. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:23.57,4     30.14,3  (2220)  C/M20    870. 
 1956. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:23.57,5     30.14,4  (1463)  C/M20    871. 
 1957. Beaud Marlène                       83 Gumefens                    1:23.57,6     30.14,5  (1805)  C/W20    42.  
 1958. Fürst Michael                       87 Kerzers                     1:23.57,8     30.14,7  (4225)  C/JunH   31.  
 1959. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Oberschrot                  1:23.58,1     30.15,0  (1538)  C/M20    872. 
 1960. Monney David                        84 Ménières                    1:23.58,9     30.15,8  (2481)  C/M20    873. 
 1961. Kolly Rafaël                        85 Aigle                       1:23.59,0     30.15,9  (1345)  C/M20    874. 
 1962. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:23.59,1     30.16,0  (1343)  C/M40    367. 
 1963. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:23.59,8     30.16,7  (1286)  C/M55    70.  
 1963. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                    1:23.59,8     30.16,7  (1849)  C/M45    240. 
 1965. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.00,1     30.17,0  (1820)  C/M40    368. 
 1966. Carminati Adrien, F-Viuz-en-Sallaz  54 Richemont International S   1:24.00,3     30.17,2  (4107)  C/M50    142. 
 1967. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:24.00,5     30.17,4  (4044)  C/M45    241. 
 1968. Berset Philippe, Farvagny           78 CA Farvagny 2               1:24.00,9     30.17,8  (1058)  C/M20    875. 
 1969. Riz A Porta Daniel                  62 Zürich                      1:24.01,8     30.18,7  (4548)  C/M40    369. 
 1970. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:24.01,9     30.18,8  (1275)  C/M50    143. 
 1971. Hadorn Max                          55 Morges                      1:24.02,4     30.19,3  (3293)  C/M50    144. 
 1972. Reymond Christophe                  58 Lausanne                    1:24.02,8     30.19,7  (4539)  C/M45    242. 
 1973. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:24.03,5     30.20,4  (2711)  C/W35    21.  
 1974. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:24.03,7     30.20,6  (2238)  C/M45    243. 
 1975. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  65 Murten                      1:24.03,8     30.20,7  (3071)  C/M40    370. 
 1976. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:24.04,5     30.21,4  (2819)  C/M50    145. 
 1976. Jaton Mireille                      67 Blonay                      1:24.04,5     30.21,4  (6364)  C/W35    22.  
 1978. Züttel André                        67 Gerolfingen                 1:24.04,9     30.21,8  (6792)  C/M20    876. 
 1979. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:24.05,0     30.21,9   (330)  C/M40    371. 
 1980. Thalmann Samuel                     83 Fribourg                    1:24.05,6     30.22,5  (2722)  C/M20    877. 
 1981. Schöpfer Frank                      84 Brünisried                  1:24.05,7     30.22,6  (2664)  C/M20    878. 
 1982. Corte José                          56 Lausanne                    1:24.06,2     30.23,1  (6152)  C/M50    146. 
 1983. Pfammatter Kurt                     57 Baltschieder                1:24.06,7     30.23,6  (2914)  C/M45    244. 
 1984. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:24.07,1     30.24,0  (1145)  C/M55    71.  
 1984. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:24.07,1     30.24,0  (1360)  C/M20    879. 
 1984. Nydegger Fredy, Schmitten FR        55 UNIFR Chemistry 2           1:24.07,1     30.24,0  (2516)  C/M50    147. 
 1987. Clerc Michel                        65 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.07,9     30.24,8  (1141)  C/M40    372. 
 1987. Nufer Roger                         75 Fribourg                    1:24.07,9     30.24,8  (4752)  C/M20    880. 
 1989. Susset Remi, Grandvaux              60 Schaefer Sports             1:24.08,7     30.25,6   (786)  C/M45    245. 
 1990. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               1:24.08,8     30.25,7  (1715)  C/W40    27.  
 1990. Goodman Timothy                     61 Rivaz                       1:24.08,8     30.25,7  (5303)  C/M45    246. 
 1992. Gigandet Pauline                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.09,1     30.26,0  (2285)  C/W45    17.  
 1993. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                  1:24.09,5     30.26,4  (2087)  C/M20    881. 
 1993. Wyss Sarah                          74 Carouge GE                  1:24.09,5     30.26,4  (3736)  C/W20    43.  
 1995. Pilet Daniel                        63 Orbe                        1:24.09,6     30.26,5  (3534)  C/M40    373. 
 1996. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:24.10,0     30.26,9  (1683)  C/M45    247. 
 1997. Morand Jose                         64 Troistorrents               1:24.10,2     30.27,1  (3460)  C/M40    374. 
 1998. Chaboudez Christophe, Oron-la-Ville 77 ASCA                        1:24.10,3     30.27,2  (3124)  C/M20    882. 
 1999. Wesse Marc                          57 Commugny                    1:24.10,9     30.27,8  (2777)  C/M45    248. 
 2000. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.11,0     30.27,9  (2671)  C/M45    249. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.