classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 1001-1500 (1:17.27,5)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Tarkoey Felix                       63 Bottmingen                  1:17.27,5     23.44,4  (1627)  C/M40    190. 
 1002. Christan Roch                       63 Bern                        1:17.27,7     23.44,6  (1139)  C/M40    191. 
 1003. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     1:17.28,2     23.45,1  (1713)  C/M45    113. 
 1003. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:17.28,2     23.45,1   (873)  C/M40    192. 
 1005. Porret Stephane                     72 La Sagne NE                 1:17.28,9     23.45,8  (1500)  C/M20    482. 
 1006. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:17.29,0     23.45,9  (2309)  C/M20    483. 
 1006. Vonlanthen Franz                    60 Düdingen                    1:17.29,0     23.45,9  (1672)  C/M45    114. 
 1008. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:17.29,2     23.46,1   (849)  C/M40    193. 
 1009. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:17.29,6     23.46,5  (1015)  C/M45    115. 
 1010. Bonny Cedric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:17.29,8     23.46,7  (1079)  C/M20    484. 
 1011. Velletri Giuseppe                   70 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.31,1     23.48,0  (2743)  C/M20    485. 
 1012. Guelat Elise                        82 Courrendlin                 1:17.31,4     23.48,3  (3873)  C/W20    11.  
 1013. Maillard Dominique                  67 Fribourg                    1:17.32,1     23.49,0  (1391)  C/M20    486. 
 1014. Glaus René                          77 Vessy                       1:17.32,7     23.49,6   (478)  C/M20    487. 
 1015. Waldmeyer Jana, Cottens FR          56 CA Belfaux                  1:17.33,1     23.50,0  (1678)  C/W50    2.   
 1016. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:17.33,6     23.50,5  (1262)  C/M20    488. 
 1017. Koller Patrick, Villars-sur-Glâne   72 Groupe E 2                  1:17.34,1     23.51,0  (2388)  C/M20    489. 
 1018. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:17.34,3     23.51,2  (1736)  C/M40    194. 
 1019. Burgess Dave                        69 USA-Atlanta GA              1:17.34,5     23.51,4  (1841)  C/M20    490. 
 1020. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     1:17.34,7     23.51,6  (2457)  C/M40    195. 
 1021. Gontara Sirine                      84 F-Bagnols sur Ceze          1:17.35,0     23.51,9   (983)  C/W20    12.  
 1022. Ballara Jaume, Genève               76 ASCA                        1:17.35,5     23.52,4   (278)  C/M20    491. 
 1023. Bugmann Peter                       48 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:17.35,8     23.52,7  (2112)  C/M55    23.  
 1024. Gigandet Christian, Les Breuleux    64 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:17.37,3     23.54,2  (2284)  C/M40    196. 
 1024. Greca Josef, Rossens FR             57 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:17.37,3     23.54,2   (488)  C/M45    116. 
 1024. Marlétaz Blaise                     58 Lausanne 26                 1:17.37,3     23.54,2  (1398)  C/M45    116. 
 1027. Bargetzi Daniel                     66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.37,7     23.54,6  (1036)  C/M40    197. 
 1028. Buss Pierre-Emmanuel                73 Fontainemelon               1:17.37,8     23.54,7  (3111)  C/M20    492. 
 1029. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.39,7     23.56,6  (2225)  C/M20    493. 
 1030. Brossard Baptiste                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.40,9     23.57,8  (1092)  C/M20    494. 
 1031. Greuter Kim                         73 Münchwilen TG               1:17.41,6     23.58,5  (1270)  C/M20    495. 
 1032. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    1:17.41,9     23.58,8  (1176)  C/M20    496. 
 1033. Gammeter Adrian                     75 Orpund                      1:17.42,1     23.59,0  (1244)  C/M20    497. 
 1034. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:17.42,2     23.59,1  (1120)  C/M40    198. 
 1035. Balzli Patrick                      75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.45,0     24.01,9  (2043)  C/M20    498. 
 1035. Streit Daniel                       72 Stettlen                    1:17.45,0     24.01,9   (780)  C/M20    498. 
 1035. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:17.45,0     24.01,9   (856)  C/M50    56.  
 1038. Lehner Michael                      77 Fribourg                    1:17.45,9     24.02,8  (1368)  C/M20    500. 
 1039. Roca Henri                          59 Montreux                    1:17.46,3     24.03,2  (5854)  C/M45    118. 
 1040. Kühni Joël, Marly                   76 UNIFR Chemistry 1           1:17.46,9     24.03,8  (1354)  C/M20    501. 
 1041. Ventura Antonio                     68 Ecuvillens                  1:17.47,2     24.04,1  (1789)  C/M20    502. 
 1042. Monnier Guillaume                   75 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:17.47,4     24.04,3  (2483)  C/M20    503. 
 1043. Maibach Joël                        84 Lausanne                    1:17.47,9     24.04,8  (2828)  C/M20    504. 
 1044. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                      1:17.48,2     24.05,1  (1636)  C/M60    9.   
 1045. Tornare Daniel                      72 Bern                        1:17.48,8     24.05,7  (2728)  C/M20    505. 
 1046. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:17.49,2     24.06,1   (738)  C/M40    199. 
 1047. Krattinger David                    81 Fribourg                    1:17.50,0     24.06,9   (564)  C/M20    506. 
 1048. Gremion Gérald, Epalinges           52 CHUV 1                      1:17.50,2     24.07,1   (490)  C/M50    57.  
 1049. Tuscher Julien                      83 Villeneuve FR               1:17.51,7     24.08,6  (2919)  C/M20    507. 
 1050. Evèquoz Gérald                      66 Riddes                      1:17.52,1     24.09,0  (1212)  C/M40    200. 
 1051. Fahrni Nathalie                     74 Bôle                        1:17.52,4     24.09,3  (1213)  C/W20    13.  
 1052. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  1:17.54,1     24.11,0  (1402)  C/M45    119. 
 1053. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:17.54,5     24.11,4  (1189)  C/M60    10.  
 1054. Röthlisberger Alain P.              67 Herrliberg                  1:17.54,7     24.11,6  (1746)  C/M20    508. 
 1055. Riccio Gianluca                     75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.55,1     24.12,0  (1745)  C/M20    509. 
 1056. Vial Nicolas                        76 Le Mouret                   1:17.55,2     24.12,1  (2747)  C/M20    510. 
 1057. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:17.55,3     24.12,2  (1520)  C/M20    511. 
 1058. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:17.55,4     24.12,3  (1165)  C/M45    120. 
 1059. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                      1:17.55,8     24.12,7   (319)  C/M45    121. 
 1060. Isoz Cédric                         69 Châtelaine                  1:17.57,2     24.14,1  (1317)  C/M20    512. 
 1061. Farré David                         69 Bernex                      1:17.57,6     24.14,5  (1730)  C/M20    513. 
 1062. Schild Markus                       69 Trin                        1:17.58,9     24.15,8   (960)  C/M20    514. 
 1063. Perriard Christian                  67 Bulle                       1:17.59,3     24.16,2  (2548)  C/M20    515. 
 1064. Imfeld Andreas                      86 Murten                      1:17.59,6     24.16,5  (1315)  C/M20    516. 
 1065. Hunn Martin                         67 Zürich                      1:17.59,9     24.16,8   (999)  C/M20    517. 
 1066. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:18.00,7     24.17,6  (1723)  C/M50    58.  
 1067. Lemos Joaquim                       62 Lausanne                    1:18.01,1     24.18,0  (6423)  C/M40    201. 
 1068. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:18.01,6     24.18,5   (277)  C/M45    122. 
 1069. Richard Patrick                     85 Puidoux                     1:18.01,9     24.18,8  (2596)  C/M20    518. 
 1070. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:18.02,3     24.19,2  (1546)  C/M40    202. 
 1071. Rebord Jean-François                77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:18.03,3     24.20,2  (1743)  C/M20    519. 
 1072. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand            1:18.04,4     24.21,3  (1211)  C/M55    24.  
 1073. Abdillahi Abdi                      75 Fribourg                    1:18.05,0     24.21,9  (1001)  C/M20    520. 
 1074. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    1:18.05,3     24.22,2  (1217)  C/M45    123. 
 1075. Krebs Christophe                    73 Collex                      1:18.06,1     24.23,0  (1352)  C/M20    521. 
 1076. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:18.06,3     24.23,2  (1608)  C/M45    124. 
 1077. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                     1:18.06,9     24.23,8  (2877)  C/M20    522. 
 1078. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:18.07,8     24.24,7   (883)  C/M50    59.  
 1078. Pinho Candido                       64 Sugiez                      1:18.07,8     24.24,7  (1494)  C/M40    203. 
 1080. Perret Jean-Marc, F-Viuz-en-Sallaz  54 Richemont International S   1:18.08,6     24.25,5  (2546)  C/M50    60.  
 1081. Fluck Daniel                        64 Boppelsen                   1:18.08,9     24.25,8  (1232)  C/M40    204. 
 1082. Neuhaus Jean-Baptiste               82 Léchelles                   1:18.09,7     24.26,6  (2508)  C/M20    523. 
 1083. Pleuler Juerg                       58 Birr-Lupfig                 1:18.09,8     24.26,7   (974)  C/M45    125. 
 1084. Kopp Jérôme                         80 Genève                      1:18.10,4     24.27,3  (2392)  C/M20    524. 
 1085. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:18.11,0     24.27,9   (439)  C/M40    205. 
 1086. Schaller Heinz                      62 Zuchwil                     1:18.11,4     24.28,3  (1777)  C/M40    206. 
 1087. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:18.11,5     24.28,4   (474)  C/M45    126. 
 1088. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:18.11,8     24.28,7  (1025)  C/M40    207. 
 1089. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:18.11,9     24.28,8   (656)  C/M45    127. 
 1090. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:18.13,5     24.30,4  (1521)  C/M45    128. 
 1091. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   1:18.13,7     24.30,6   (852)  C/M55    25.  
 1092. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:18.13,8     24.30,7  (1221)  C/W50    3.   
 1092. Somville Jean-Jacques               61 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.13,8     24.30,7   (771)  C/M45    129. 
 1094. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:18.14,0     24.30,9  (2260)  C/M45    130. 
 1095. Liechti Stephan                     76 Wattenwil                   1:18.14,2     24.31,1  (1373)  C/M20    525. 
 1096. Galetto Frédéric                    74 Genève                      1:18.14,4     24.31,3   (449)  C/M20    526. 
 1097. Harrington C Rodney                 71 IRL-Switz                   1:18.15,3     24.32,2  (3304)  C/M20    527. 
 1098. Clerc Bernard                       61 F-Besancon                  1:18.15,5     24.32,4   (949)  C/M45    131. 
 1099. Decurnex Christian                  65 Commugny                    1:18.16,0     24.32,9   (382)  C/M40    208. 
 1100. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:18.16,5     24.33,4   (947)  C/M40    209. 
 1101. Zurkirchen Jörg                     41 Widen                       1:18.19,0     24.35,9  (1703)  C/M65    3.   
 1102. Chanez Claude, Fribourg             56 WIFAG 2                     1:18.19,5     24.36,4  (1126)  C/M50    61.  
 1102. Descloux Marcel                     48 Riaz                        1:18.19,5     24.36,4  (1175)  C/M55    26.  
 1102. Raggi Sylvain                       80 Ecublens VD                 1:18.19,5     24.36,4  (3561)  C/M20    528. 
 1105. Didierlaurant Xavier                66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.19,6     24.36,5  (1186)  C/M40    210. 
 1106. Blank Christoph, Clarens            66 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:18.20,2     24.37,1  (4067)  C/M40    211. 
 1107. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:18.20,5     24.37,4   (485)  C/M45    132. 
 1108. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:18.20,9     24.37,8  (1167)  C/M45    133. 
 1108. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:18.20,9     24.37,8  (2487)  C/M20    529. 
 1110. Occhilupo Nicolas                   72 Carouge GE                  1:18.22,4     24.39,3  (2521)  C/M20    530. 
 1111. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.22,8     24.39,7  (1797)  C/M50    62.  
 1111. Marti Samuel                        58 Matt                        1:18.22,8     24.39,7  (3422)  C/M45    134. 
 1113. Roux Cornelia                       73 St. Ursen                   1:18.22,9     24.39,8  (1747)  C/W20    14.  
 1114. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:18.23,9     24.40,8  (1085)  C/M45    135. 
 1115. Maurer Aaron                        83 Genève 1                    1:18.24,8     24.41,7  (1854)  C/M20    531. 
 1116. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  62 Lausanne                    1:18.25,1     24.42,0  (1473)  C/M40    212. 
 1117. Schenk Stephane, Chexbres           74 Schaefer Sports             1:18.25,2     24.42,1  (1576)  C/M20    532. 
 1118. Jecker Maurice                      57 Ponthaux                    1:18.25,6     24.42,5  (1321)  C/M45    136. 
 1119. Angst Markus                        53 Egg b. Zürich               1:18.25,7     24.42,6  (1020)  C/M50    63.  
 1120. Aeby Arthur                         45 Aigle                       1:18.26,6     24.43,5  (1005)  C/M60    11.  
 1121. Dupraz Marc, St-George              69 Implenia entreprise génér   1:18.26,7     24.43,6  (1199)  C/M20    533. 
 1122. Allemand Fabien                     69 Monthey                     1:18.26,8     24.43,7  (1013)  C/M20    534. 
 1123. Piller Isabelle, Belfaux            71 CA Belfaux                  1:18.27,2     24.44,1  (1490)  C/W35    8.   
 1124. Risse Michel, Saignelégier          56 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:18.27,5     24.44,4  (2603)  C/M50    64.  
 1125. Dougoud Thierry-Emanuel             75 Matran                      1:18.27,9     24.44,8   (945)  C/M20    535. 
 1125. Knuchel Pierre                      76 Fribourg                    1:18.27,9     24.44,8  (1338)  C/M20    535. 
 1127. Pfefferlé Michel                    56 Baar (Nendaz)               1:18.29,2     24.46,1  (1485)  C/M50    65.  
 1128. Schenk Bernhard                     70 Amden                       1:18.29,6     24.46,5  (1575)  C/M20    537. 
 1129. Knupfer Marcel                      85 Murten                      1:18.30,1     24.47,0  (1339)  C/M20    538. 
 1130. Brodard Stephane                    72 Sugiez                      1:18.30,9     24.47,8  (1090)  C/M20    539. 
 1131. Rossier Jacques                     60 Marly                       1:18.31,6     24.48,5  (2611)  C/M45    137. 
 1132. Delisle Alexandre                   78 Carrouge VD                 1:18.32,9     24.49,8  (1845)  C/M20    540. 
 1133. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:18.33,5     24.50,4  (1635)  C/M45    138. 
 1134. Butty Marcel                        59 Onnens FR                   1:18.33,6     24.50,5  (1717)  C/M45    139. 
 1135. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:18.33,9     24.50,8   (414)  C/M40    213. 
 1136. Haas Ludwig                         71 Fully                       1:18.34,7     24.51,6  (1284)  C/M20    541. 
 1137. Moraz Jane, La Tour-de-Peilz        64 CARE Vevey                  1:18.34,8     24.51,7  (1430)  C/W40    8.   
 1138. May Samuel                          75 Vex                         1:18.35,4     24.52,3  (2446)  C/M20    542. 
 1139. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:18.36,1     24.53,0  (1327)  C/M20    543. 
 1140. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.36,2     24.53,1  (1526)  C/M20    544. 
 1140. Patonnier Samuel                    71 F-Saint-julien-en-genevoi   1:18.36,2     24.53,1  (3509)  C/M20    544. 
 1142. Hediher Daniel                      59 Ramlinsburg                 1:18.36,7     24.53,6  (1295)  C/M45    140. 
 1142. Lattmann Simon, La Vraconnaz        82 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:18.36,7     24.53,6   (896)  C/M20    546. 
 1144. Fürst Sven                          85 Gurbrü                      1:18.37,5     24.54,4  (1240)  C/M20    547. 
 1144. Gonvers Sébastien                   73 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:18.37,5     24.54,4  (1259)  C/M20    547. 
 1146. Barras Michel                       55 Hauteville                  1:18.37,8     24.54,7  (1038)  C/M50    66.  
 1146. Favre Guy, Bretonnières             75 Team fédé 1                 1:18.37,8     24.54,7  (4724)  C/M20    549. 
 1148. Neurohr Baptiste                    84 Vercorin                    1:18.38,6     24.55,5  (1450)  C/M20    550. 
 1149. Jordan Philipp                      60 Brig                        1:18.39,2     24.56,1  (2365)  C/M45    141. 
 1150. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Hermenches                  1:18.39,3     24.56,2   (426)  C/M20    551. 
 1150. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:18.39,3     24.56,2  (1489)  C/M55    27.  
 1152. Rondez Pascal                       75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.39,6     24.56,5  (3590)  C/M20    552. 
 1153. Yerly Christian                     57 Lovens                      1:18.39,9     24.56,8  (1693)  C/M45    142. 
 1154. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:18.41,5     24.58,4  (1466)  C/M50    67.  
 1155. Cabrera Francisco                   65 Fribourg                    1:18.41,6     24.58,5  (1111)  C/M40    214. 
 1156. Lalau Sébastien, F-Annemasse        76 Richemont International S   1:18.41,8     24.58,7  (4357)  C/M20    553. 
 1156. Marchand Laurent                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.41,8     24.58,7  (2437)  C/M20    553. 
 1158. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.42,8     24.59,7  (1263)  C/W45    3.   
 1159. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:18.44,0     25.00,9  (2270)  C/M40    215. 
 1160. Heim Roland                         68 Zurzach                     1:18.44,5     25.01,4  (3313)  C/M20    555. 
 1161. Perriard Yves                       65 Vuarmarens                  1:18.44,6     25.01,5  (2549)  C/M40    216. 
 1162. Dépraz Alex                         73 Lausanne                    1:18.45,0     25.01,9  (1727)  C/M20    556. 
 1163. Farkas Alexander                    48 Genève                      1:18.45,1     25.02,0  (1215)  C/M55    28.  
 1164. Holzer David                        68 Meinier                     1:18.45,9     25.02,8  (1310)  C/M20    557. 
 1165. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   1:18.46,4     25.03,3  (1851)  C/M20    558. 
 1166. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:18.46,5     25.03,4  (1697)  C/M20    559. 
 1167. Gisler-Regli Sibylle                74 Altdorf UR                  1:18.46,7     25.03,6  (1769)  C/W20    15.  
 1168. Castro Gustavo                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.47,0     25.03,9  (1719)  C/M20    560. 
 1169. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Cointrin                    1:18.47,3     25.04,2  (2387)  C/M20    561. 
 1169. Menzel Jacques                      82 Lutry                       1:18.47,3     25.04,2  (2452)  C/M20    561. 
 1171. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara, St-Cergue 57 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:18.48,9     25.05,8  (1370)  C/W45    4.   
 1172. Roth Daniel                         65 Grandson                    1:18.49,3     25.06,2  (2613)  C/M40    217. 
 1173. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.            1:18.49,9     25.06,8  (1853)  C/M20    563. 
 1173. Rochat Steven                       71 Morges                      1:18.49,9     25.06,8  (7458)  C/M20    563. 
 1175. Deriaz François                     52 Baulmes                     1:18.50,0     25.06,9  (1173)  C/M50    68.  
 1175. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:18.50,0     25.06,9   (405)  C/M55    29.  
 1177. Oberson Stephane                    84 Mézières FR                 1:18.51,3     25.08,2  (1457)  C/M20    565. 
 1178. Schütz Marc                         75 Avenches                    1:18.51,6     25.08,5   (761)  C/M20    566. 
 1179. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:18.52,0     25.08,9   (766)  C/M40    218. 
 1180. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Wabern                      1:18.52,1     25.09,0  (2374)  C/M40    219. 
 1181. Glayre Samuel                       78 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:18.52,3     25.09,2  (3264)  C/M20    567. 
 1182. Duca Giovanni, Lausanne             53 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:18.52,7     25.09,6  (1193)  C/M50    69.  
 1183. Switalski Chama, Pully              62 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:18.52,8     25.09,7  (1836)  C/W40    9.   
 1184. Falter Danièle                      66 Genève                      1:18.52,9     25.09,8   (415)  C/W40    10.  
 1185. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:18.53,3     25.10,2  (1625)  C/M40    220. 
 1185. Warpelin Florian                    72 Lugnorre                    1:18.53,3     25.10,2  (6752)  C/M20    568. 
 1187. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:18.54,0     25.10,9   (358)  C/M45    143. 
 1187. Vionnet Claude                      55 Monthey                     1:18.54,0     25.10,9  (1667)  C/M50    70.  
 1189. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    1:18.54,3     25.11,2  (4704)  C/M55    30.  
 1189. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:18.54,3     25.11,2  (3748)  C/M45    144. 
 1191. Mautone Terry                       74 Genève                      1:18.54,7     25.11,6  (2445)  C/M20    569. 
 1191. Monod Julien                        79 Fully                       1:18.54,7     25.11,6  (1425)  C/M20    569. 
 1193. Jaunin Lucas                        67 Lausanne                    1:18.55,4     25.12,3  (2356)  C/M20    571. 
 1194. Santos Amadeu                       64 Les Paccots                 1:18.56,1     25.13,0  (1564)  C/M40    221. 
 1195. Mathys Jean-Marc                    82 Glion                       1:18.56,2     25.13,1  (1401)  C/M20    572. 
 1196. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                    1:18.56,3     25.13,2  (1112)  C/M50    71.  
 1197. Glardon Daniel                      60 Echallens                   1:18.56,4     25.13,3   (476)  C/M45    145. 
 1198. Pellegrini Sebastiano               59 Mendrisio                   1:18.58,4     25.15,3  (1474)  C/M45    146. 
 1199. Aeby Didier                         64 Bossonnens                  1:18.58,7     25.15,6  (1006)  C/M40    222. 
 1200. Scurti Daniele                      76 Dombresson                  1:18.58,8     25.15,7  (1595)  C/M20    573. 
 1201. Renevey Michel                      67 Bourguillon                 1:19.00,7     25.17,6  (2588)  C/M20    574. 
 1202. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:19.01,3     25.18,2  (1282)  C/M45    147. 
 1203. Heyer Jörg                          58 Biel-Benken BL              1:19.02,4     25.19,3  (1306)  C/M45    148. 
 1204. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                    1:19.02,8     25.19,7  (1154)  C/M40    223. 
 1205. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:19.03,7     25.20,6   (385)  C/M20    575. 
 1205. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                      1:19.03,7     25.20,6  (3675)  C/M40    224. 
 1207. Dumas Eric                          60 Genève                      1:19.03,8     25.20,7  (1197)  C/M45    149. 
 1208. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:19.04,4     25.21,3  (1118)  C/M40    225. 
 1209. Pohl Nichoilas                      87 Courtaman                   1:19.04,7     25.21,6  (6566)  C/JunH   20.  
 1210. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge GE                  1:19.05,2     25.22,1  (1439)  C/M45    150. 
 1211. Lehmann Josef, Düdingen             54 LAT Sense                   1:19.05,4     25.22,3   (574)  C/M50    72.  
 1212. Pasquier Jean-Marc                  82 Fribourg                    1:19.05,6     25.22,5   (668)  C/M20    576. 
 1213. Soares Augusto, Villars-sur-Glâne   66 CAF 1                       1:19.05,9     25.22,8  (1601)  C/M40    226. 
 1214. Dautreppe Patricia, La Tour-de-Peil 63 CARE Vevey                  1:19.06,1     25.23,0  (1164)  C/W40    11.  
 1215. Guignard Philippe, Vaulion          54 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:19.06,2     25.23,1  (1280)  C/M50    73.  
 1216. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:19.06,6     25.23,5  (3353)  C/M20    577. 
 1217. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:19.07,8     25.24,7  (2362)  C/M20    578. 
 1218. Weibel Marcel                       71 Jegenstorf                  1:19.07,9     25.24,8  (1681)  C/M20    579. 
 1219. Mooser Alexandre                    73 Zürich                      1:19.08,8     25.25,7  (1829)  C/M20    580. 
 1220. Robert-Voirol Mélanie               71 Chézard-St-Martin           1:19.08,9     25.25,8  (7456)  C/W35    9.   
 1221. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     1:19.09,9     25.26,8  (1582)  C/M45    151. 
 1222. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:19.10,1     25.27,0   (472)  C/M45    152. 
 1223. Auderset Marco                      82 Flamatt                     1:19.10,6     25.27,5   (951)  C/M20    581. 
 1223. Castella Serge                      62 Bulle                       1:19.10,6     25.27,5  (1121)  C/M40    227. 
 1225. Dubi Pierre                         58 Avenches                    1:19.12,0     25.28,9  (2206)  C/M45    153. 
 1226. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.13,0     25.29,9  (1484)  C/M45    154. 
 1227. Lambelet François                   62 Blonay                      1:19.13,5     25.30,4  (1361)  C/M40    228. 
 1227. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:19.13,5     25.30,4  (2506)  C/M20    582. 
 1229. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:19.13,6     25.30,5  (1144)  C/W45    5.   
 1230. Kaufmann Silvia, Lausanne           65 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:19.13,8     25.30,7  (2849)  C/W40    12.  
 1231. Biedermann Horst                    68 FL-Bendern                  1:19.14,0     25.30,9  (3876)  C/M20    583. 
 1231. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens VD                   1:19.14,0     25.30,9  (2172)  C/W20    16.  
 1233. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:19.14,3     25.31,2  (2800)  C/M20    584. 
 1234. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:19.14,7     25.31,6  (1645)  C/M20    585. 
 1235. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:19.15,8     25.32,7  (2239)  C/M20    586. 
 1236. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:19.16,1     25.33,0  (1351)  C/M45    155. 
 1237. Delemont Vincent                    69 Courtelary                  1:19.16,2     25.33,1  (3169)  C/M20    587. 
 1237. Naegele Fabrice                     80 Vulliens                    1:19.16,2     25.33,1  (1445)  C/M20    587. 
 1239. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:19.17,4     25.34,3  (1067)  C/M20    589. 
 1240. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:19.17,6     25.34,5  (1523)  C/M50    74.  
 1241. Morisod Daniel                      66 Collombey                   1:19.17,7     25.34,6  (1833)  C/M40    229. 
 1242. Hirter Manfred                      62 Mamishaus                   1:19.17,8     25.34,7  (3941)  C/M40    230. 
 1243. Zangger Alfred                      58 Niederscherli               1:19.17,9     25.34,8  (1696)  C/M45    156. 
 1244. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:19.18,2     25.35,1  (1428)  C/M40    231. 
 1245. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:19.18,8     25.35,7   (647)  C/M55    31.  
 1245. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:19.18,8     25.35,7  (1501)  C/M45    157. 
 1247. Mautone David                       79 Puplinge                    1:19.19,0     25.35,9  (1406)  C/M20    590. 
 1248. Gurtner Nicolas                     78 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.19,2     25.36,1  (1283)  C/M20    591. 
 1249. Luyet Stéphane                      74 Fribourg                    1:19.20,1     25.37,0  (1775)  C/M20    592. 
 1250. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                      1:19.20,7     25.37,6  (1291)  C/M40    232. 
 1250. Howald Michel                       59 Penthalaz                   1:19.20,7     25.37,6   (529)  C/M45    158. 
 1250. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                       1:19.20,7     25.37,6  (1382)  C/M50    75.  
 1253. Limat Eric                          73 Cottens FR                  1:19.20,8     25.37,7  (1735)  C/M20    593. 
 1253. Susino Franco                       56 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.20,8     25.37,7  (4643)  C/M50    76.  
 1255. Hunziker Beat                       79 Bern                        1:19.20,9     25.37,8  (2922)  C/M20    594. 
 1256. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:19.21,6     25.38,5  (1021)  C/M45    159. 
 1257. Currat Yann                         73 Fribourg                    1:19.21,7     25.38,6  (1155)  C/M20    595. 
 1258. Gavin Bertrand                      57 Chesalles-Moudon            1:19.21,9     25.38,8  (1246)  C/M45    160. 
 1259. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.22,0     25.38,9  (1721)  C/W45    6.   
 1260. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:19.22,8     25.39,7  (1356)  C/M45    161. 
 1260. Mentha Nicolas                      60 Préverenges                 1:19.22,8     25.39,7  (2896)  C/M45    161. 
 1262. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                       1:19.23,3     25.40,2  (1009)  C/M55    32.  
 1263. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:19.24,3     25.41,2  (1124)  C/M50    77.  
 1264. Luyet Rémy                          48 Savièse                     1:19.24,9     25.41,8   (924)  C/M55    33.  
 1265. Etter Kurt                          60 Murten                      1:19.25,0     25.41,9  (2224)  C/M45    163. 
 1266. Vouilloz Georges                    63 Fully                       1:19.26,0     25.42,9  (2842)  C/M40    233. 
 1267. Feyer Peter                         62 Plaffeien                   1:19.26,6     25.43,5  (1229)  C/M40    234. 
 1268. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                   1:19.27,0     25.43,9  (3754)  C/M20    596. 
 1269. Fontaine Yoland                     64 Petit-Lancy                 1:19.28,5     25.45,4  (1236)  C/M40    235. 
 1270. Riesen Bruno                        62 Wünnewil                    1:19.29,0     25.45,9  (1534)  C/M40    236. 
 1271. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Léchelles                   1:19.29,3     25.46,2  (1455)  C/M20    597. 
 1272. Romanens Jerome                     69 Fribourg                    1:19.29,6     25.46,5  (1791)  C/M20    598. 
 1273. Vieira De Sousa António             58 Fribourg                    1:19.29,9     25.46,8  (2748)  C/M45    164. 
 1274. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                   1:19.30,4     25.47,3  (1063)  C/M40    237. 
 1275. Maridor Joël                        78 Prilly                      1:19.30,6     25.47,5  (2911)  C/M20    599. 
 1276. Arias José-Manuel                   69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.31,0     25.47,9  (4024)  C/M20    600. 
 1277. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     1:19.31,1     25.48,0  (2475)  C/M20    601. 
 1278. Bucher Patrick                      81 Kerns                       1:19.31,5     25.48,4  (1871)  C/M20    602. 
 1278. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:19.31,5     25.48,4  (1311)  C/M45    165. 
 1278. Tharin Frédéric                     84 Noréaz                      1:19.31,5     25.48,4  (3680)  C/M20    602. 
 1281. Beysard Paul-Alain                  50 Sierre                      1:19.31,9     25.48,8  (1060)  C/M55    34.  
 1281. Krummen Thomas                      87 Bösingen                    1:19.31,9     25.48,8  (2396)  C/JunH   21.  
 1283. Gosparini Daniele                   64 Le Locle                    1:19.32,1     25.49,0  (4253)  C/M40    238. 
 1284. Gosparini Serge                     62 Monthey                     1:19.32,2     25.49,1  (5304)  C/M40    239. 
 1285. Fracheboud Raymond                  63 Monthey                     1:19.32,7     25.49,6  (1237)  C/M40    240. 
 1286. Scheuner Rolf, Semsales             65 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:19.34,0     25.50,9  (1577)  C/M40    241. 
 1287. Thürler Soraya, Vuadens             79 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:19.34,4     25.51,3  (1639)  C/W20    17.  
 1288. Baumann Rene                        54 Zinal                       1:19.34,9     25.51,8  (1043)  C/M50    78.  
 1289. Egg Jakob                           47 Tentlingen                  1:19.35,1     25.52,0  (1202)  C/M55    35.  
 1290. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              68 Fräschels                   1:19.35,3     25.52,2  (1290)  C/W35    10.  
 1291. Vollet Stéphane                     75 Lausanne                    1:19.35,9     25.52,8  (3700)  C/M20    604. 
 1292. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:19.37,3     25.54,2  (1502)  C/M40    242. 
 1293. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:19.37,4     25.54,3  (1843)  C/W20    18.  
 1293. Schmid Robert                       46 Adelboden                   1:19.37,4     25.54,3   (753)  C/M60    12.  
 1295. Terrapon Samuel                     80 Font                        1:19.38,2     25.55,1  (1630)  C/M20    605. 
 1296. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:19.38,8     25.55,7  (1347)  C/M45    166. 
 1297. Sinnott Ben                         72 Carouge GE                  1:19.39,4     25.56,3  (5669)  C/M20    606. 
 1298. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:19.39,7     25.56,6  (1010)  C/M20    607. 
 1299. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                        1:19.39,8     25.56,7  (1558)  C/M40    243. 
 1300. Studer Thomas                       69 Jegenstorf                  1:19.40,2     25.57,1  (2712)  C/M20    608. 
 1300. Vautier Laurent                     71 Venthône                    1:19.40,2     25.57,1  (1653)  C/M20    608. 
 1302. Schmutz Laurent                     73 Corseaux                    1:19.41,4     25.58,3  (1779)  C/M20    610. 
 1303. Berger Yves                         78 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:19.42,4     25.59,3  (4053)  C/M20    611. 
 1304. Torbidone David                     74 Bernex                      1:19.43,0     25.59,9  (1642)  C/M20    612. 
 1305. Moser Res                           81 Kleinandelfingen            1:19.43,2     26.00,1  (1436)  C/M20    613. 
 1306. Bigolin Mros Leila                  71 Losone                      1:19.43,6     26.00,5  (1066)  C/W35    11.  
 1307. Monney Martial                      69 Corpataux-Magneden          1:19.44,6     26.01,5  (3457)  C/M20    614. 
 1307. Stofer Martin                       65 Kehrsatz                    1:19.44,6     26.01,5  (2705)  C/M40    244. 
 1309. Michalet Pascal                     69 Lutry                       1:19.44,8     26.01,7  (1415)  C/M20    615. 
 1310. Dumas Alexandre                     71 Neyruz FR                   1:19.45,2     26.02,1  (3885)  C/M20    616. 
 1311. Jaton Claude                        60 Blonay                      1:19.45,5     26.02,4  (1804)  C/M45    167. 
 1312. Jouan Patrice, Ecuvillens           67 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:19.45,6     26.02,5   (548)  C/M20    617. 
 1313. Grenno Raphaël                      74 Vernier                     1:19.46,6     26.03,5  (1269)  C/M20    618. 
 1314. Küpfer Michael                      64 Burgdorf                    1:19.47,2     26.04,1  (1827)  C/M40    245. 
 1315. Morier Patrick                      70 Cressier FR                 1:19.47,7     26.04,6  (2492)  C/M20    619. 
 1316. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:19.48,8     26.05,7  (1179)  C/M45    168. 
 1317. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:19.49,0     26.05,9  (1740)  C/M45    169. 
 1318. Fernandes Antonio                   67 Fribourg                    1:19.49,9     26.06,8  (1814)  C/M20    620. 
 1319. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:19.50,8     26.07,7  (1331)  C/M55    36.  
 1320. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:19.51,0     26.07,9  (1512)  C/M20    621. 
 1321. Brechet Michel                      57 Delémont                    1:19.51,1     26.08,0  (1089)  C/M45    170. 
 1322. Duffey Fabienne                     63 Morges                      1:19.51,4     26.08,3  (2211)  C/W40    13.  
 1323. Meyrat Danilo, Muriaux              36 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:19.51,5     26.08,4  (2463)  C/M70    1.   
 1323. Vienne Alain                        66 Vuadens                     1:19.51,5     26.08,4  (1754)  C/M40    246. 
 1325. Anderegg Mirco                      85 Arbon                       1:19.51,9     26.08,8  (3020)  C/M20    622. 
 1326. Bovet Pascal                        60 Belfaux                     1:19.52,1     26.09,0  (2092)  C/M45    171. 
 1326. Humbert-Droz Hervé                  70 Grand-Lancy                 1:19.52,1     26.09,0  (1313)  C/M20    623. 
 1328. Roulin Jean-Luc                     66 Villarlod                   1:19.52,3     26.09,2  (1798)  C/M40    247. 
 1329. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:19.52,5     26.09,4  (1233)  C/M20    624. 
 1330. Broch Hugo                          73 Rechthalten                 1:19.52,8     26.09,7  (2096)  C/M20    625. 
 1331. Noel Philippe                       59 Thônex                      1:19.54,0     26.10,9  (2514)  C/M45    172. 
 1332. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny-Croix              1:19.54,1     26.11,0  (1340)  C/M20    626. 
 1333. Hofstetter Lukas                    70 Luzern                      1:19.54,3     26.11,2   (527)  C/M20    627. 
 1334. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:19.54,5     26.11,4  (1421)  C/M45    173. 
 1335. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:19.54,9     26.11,8  (1049)  C/M45    174. 
 1336. Kernen Christian, Zollikofen        78 WIFAG 2                     1:19.55,2     26.12,1  (1336)  C/M20    628. 
 1337. Weber Adrian                        70 Bern                        1:19.56,0     26.12,9  (3712)  C/M20    629. 
 1338. Trabaud Thierry                     82 Lausanne                    1:19.56,1     26.13,0  (2730)  C/M20    630. 
 1339. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Laupen BE                   1:19.56,6     26.13,5  (1597)  C/M20    631. 
 1340. Helfer Hans                         51 Murten                      1:19.56,7     26.13,6  (6332)  C/M55    37.  
 1341. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:19.57,0     26.13,9  (1817)  C/M55    38.  
 1342. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:19.57,2     26.14,1  (2409)  C/W20    19.  
 1342. Schöpfer Markus                     60 Allschwil                   1:19.57,2     26.14,1  (3950)  C/M45    175. 
 1344. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                    1:19.57,3     26.14,2  (2607)  C/M45    176. 
 1345. Schelker Yannick                    73 Grandson                    1:19.57,4     26.14,3  (1574)  C/M20    632. 
 1346. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:19.57,7     26.14,6  (2067)  C/M20    633. 
 1347. Helfer Pascal                       80 Aubonne                     1:19.57,8     26.14,7  (1801)  C/M20    634. 
 1348. Aebi Mikael                         82 Fribourg                    1:19.58,0     26.14,9  (1002)  C/M20    635. 
 1349. Kolly Eric                          78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.58,4     26.15,3  (2874)  C/M20    636. 
 1350. Pillonel Vincent                    83 St-Aubin FR                 1:19.59,1     26.16,0  (1493)  C/M20    637. 
 1351. Riedo Inge                          78 Düdingen                    1:19.59,8     26.16,7  (2600)  C/W20    20.  
 1352. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:20.00,0     26.16,9  (1732)  C/M40    248. 
 1353. Mauron Vincent                      78 Fribourg                    1:20.00,5     26.17,4  (1405)  C/M20    638. 
 1354. Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                        1:20.01,0     26.17,9  (1850)  C/W20    21.  
 1355. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 49 Büsserach                   1:20.01,3     26.18,2  (1399)  C/M55    39.  
 1356. Perroud André                       58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.01,5     26.18,4  (4485)  C/M45    177. 
 1357. Terreaux Patrick                    80 Sugiez                      1:20.02,0     26.18,9  (4648)  C/M20    639. 
 1358. Perler Philippe                     62 Chénens                     1:20.02,9     26.19,8  (2545)  C/M40    249. 
 1359. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:20.03,2     26.20,1  (3011)  C/M40    250. 
 1360. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:20.03,9     26.20,8  (1127)  C/M20    640. 
 1361. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:20.04,0     26.20,9   (773)  C/M20    641. 
 1362. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                1:20.04,5     26.21,4  (2230)  C/M20    642. 
 1363. Staudenmann Adrian                  83 Uttigen                     1:20.05,7     26.22,6  (2691)  C/M20    643. 
 1363. Suter Jan                           57 F-Hegenheim                 1:20.05,7     26.22,6  (3976)  C/M45    178. 
 1365. Morard Christian                    63 Bourguillon                 1:20.07,9     26.24,8  (2485)  C/M40    251. 
 1366. Mumenthaler Claude                  72 Genève                      1:20.08,4     26.25,3  (3475)  C/M20    644. 
 1367. Azemeida Sousa Rui Filipe           78 Payerne                     1:20.08,7     26.25,6  (2031)  C/M20    645. 
 1368. Bischoff Laurent, La Tour-de-Peilz  75 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:20.09,2     26.26,1  (2075)  C/M20    646. 
 1369. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Siviriez                    1:20.09,8     26.26,7  (1823)  C/M20    647. 
 1370. Bregnard Christophe                 81 Boncourt                    1:20.10,1     26.27,0  (2095)  C/M20    648. 
 1371. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:20.10,2     26.27,1   (554)  C/M50    79.  
 1372. Arni Björn                          71 Stettlen                    1:20.10,6     26.27,5  (1024)  C/M20    649. 
 1372. Héritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:20.10,6     26.27,5  (2330)  C/M40    252. 
 1374. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                    1:20.10,8     26.27,7  (3403)  C/W60    1.   
 1375. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 1:20.11,9     26.28,8  (2303)  C/M45    179. 
 1376. Argibay Gustavo                     76 E-Alcala de Henares         1:20.13,1     26.30,0  (3024)  C/M20    650. 
 1377. Catel Christian                     48 Genève                      1:20.13,8     26.30,7  (2438)  C/M55    40.  
 1377. Meyer Pierre-Yves, Avry-sur-Matran  89 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:20.13,8     26.30,7  (2459)  C/CadH   13.  
 1379. Catala Philippe                     63 Satigny                     1:20.14,1     26.31,0  (1122)  C/M40    253. 
 1380. Zwahlen Kurt                        60 Pieterlen                   1:20.14,4     26.31,3  (1704)  C/M45    180. 
 1381. Holzer Julien                       86 Lausanne                    1:20.14,5     26.31,4  (2847)  C/M20    651. 
 1382. Hejda Jean-Noel                     71 Arconciel                   1:20.15,6     26.32,5  (1302)  C/M20    652. 
 1383. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                  1:20.15,9     26.32,8  (1674)  C/M55    41.  
 1384. Freschel Christian                  75 Genève                      1:20.17,3     26.34,2  (2255)  C/M20    653. 
 1385. Grogg Urs                           70 Cordast                     1:20.17,4     26.34,3   (495)  C/M20    654. 
 1386. Elzingre Yves                       63 F-Arbusigny                 1:20.18,3     26.35,2   (410)  C/M40    254. 
 1386. Ernst Vimzenz                       63 Muri b. Bern                1:20.18,3     26.35,2  (2223)  C/M40    254. 
 1386. Gammaitoni Joël                     60 Genève                      1:20.18,3     26.35,2  (4228)  C/M45    181. 
 1389. Käppeli-Eberle Alois                53 Buchrain                    1:20.18,7     26.35,6  (1333)  C/M50    80.  
 1390. Schlittler Hans-Peter               53 Eschlikon TG                1:20.19,3     26.36,2   (749)  C/M50    81.  
 1391. Purro Jean-Marc                     67 La Roche FR                 1:20.19,8     26.36,7  (2572)  C/M20    655. 
 1392. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch BL                    1:20.20,0     26.36,9  (1296)  C/M60    13.  
 1393. Haenni Dominique                    88 Murten                      1:20.20,3     26.37,2  (3297)  C/JunF   1.   
 1393. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.20,3     26.37,2  (1424)  C/M20    656. 
 1395. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.21,1     26.38,0  (3040)  C/M40    256. 
 1396. Coupy Patrice                       63 Martigny                    1:20.21,2     26.38,1  (1150)  C/M40    257. 
 1397. Michel Patrick                      71 Fribourg                    1:20.21,3     26.38,2  (1419)  C/M20    657. 
 1398. Diserens Christian                  73 Lausanne                    1:20.21,7     26.38,6  (4166)  C/M20    658. 
 1399. Remy Giusepina, Fribourg            59 CA Belfaux                  1:20.22,0     26.38,9  (1524)  C/W45    7.   
 1400. Roulin Marie-Christine              73 Payerne                     1:20.23,1     26.40,0  (4557)  C/W20    22.  
 1401. Grange-Pleisch Karin                66 Servion                     1:20.23,3     26.40,2  (2300)  C/W40    14.  
 1402. Repond Barbara                      81 Genève                      1:20.24,5     26.41,4  (2590)  C/W20    23.  
 1403. Weber Simone                        84 Bern                        1:20.24,6     26.41,5  (1680)  C/W20    24.  
 1404. Kiondo Penuel                       68 Veyrier                     1:20.24,7     26.41,6  (1733)  C/W35    12.  
 1405. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:20.26,1     26.43,0  (1062)  C/M50    82.  
 1405. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:20.26,1     26.43,0  (1792)  C/M20    659. 
 1407. Palmieri Giovanni                   62 Aubonne                     1:20.27,2     26.44,1  (1464)  C/M40    258. 
 1408. Schalbetter Kurt                    58 Willerzell                  1:20.27,6     26.44,5   (743)  C/M45    182. 
 1409. Curty Olivier                       83 Fribourg                    1:20.27,7     26.44,6  (2173)  C/M20    660. 
 1410. Delmonico Cédric, Renens VD         77 Bedag Informatique SA       1:20.28,3     26.45,2  (4161)  C/M20    661. 
 1411. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:20.29,5     26.46,4  (1767)  C/W40    15.  
 1412. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:20.29,9     26.46,8  (2145)  C/M60    14.  
 1413. Ody Damien                          71 Sorens                      1:20.30,3     26.47,2  (1739)  C/M20    662. 
 1414. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:20.30,4     26.47,3  (2125)  C/M40    259. 
 1415. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                      1:20.30,5     26.47,4  (2117)  C/M50    83.  
 1416. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:20.30,6     26.47,5  (1012)  C/M40    260. 
 1417. Rusca Cornelio, Comano              56 USC                         1:20.30,9     26.47,8  (1555)  C/M50    84.  
 1418. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Epalinges                   1:20.31,6     26.48,5  (2462)  C/M40    261. 
 1419. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:20.32,1     26.49,0  (2491)  C/M20    663. 
 1420. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:20.33,7     26.50,6  (2062)  C/M20    664. 
 1421. Antonietti Bruno                    52 Purasca                     1:20.34,3     26.51,2  (1022)  C/M50    85.  
 1422. Di Guiseppe Dominique               66 Genève                      1:20.35,0     26.51,9  (1183)  C/M40    262. 
 1423. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:20.35,1     26.52,0  (2001)  C/M60    15.  
 1424. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                 1:20.35,2     26.52,1  (2227)  C/M40    263. 
 1425. Schouwey Karine, Bulle              80 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:20.35,4     26.52,3  (3638)  C/W20    25.  
 1426. Holzer Dominik                      64 Nods                        1:20.36,1     26.53,0  (2821)  C/M40    264. 
 1427. Randazzo Marco                      77 Bern                        1:20.36,2     26.53,1  (3563)  C/M20    665. 
 1428. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:20.37,6     26.54,5  (1346)  C/M40    265. 
 1429. Brandes Nicole                      71 Zürich                      1:20.37,8     26.54,7  (3089)  C/W35    13.  
 1430. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:20.38,2     26.55,1   (344)  C/M45    183. 
 1431. Léopold Charles-André               63 Collombey                   1:20.38,4     26.55,3  (4365)  C/M40    266. 
 1432. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                        1:20.40,0     26.56,9  (1254)  C/M55    42.  
 1433. Chuard Gaël                         88 Villarepos                  1:20.40,3     26.57,2  (3142)  C/JunH   22.  
 1434. Fleury Nicolas                      73 Bernex                      1:20.41,4     26.58,3  (1231)  C/M20    666. 
 1434. Luyckx Luc                          72 Servion                     1:20.41,4     26.58,3  (2827)  C/M20    666. 
 1436. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.42,2     26.59,1  (2272)  C/M40    267. 
 1437. Remy Michel                         57 Neyruz FR                   1:20.42,3     26.59,2  (1525)  C/M45    184. 
 1438. Bourquin Philippe                   58 Matran                      1:20.42,4     26.59,3  (1086)  C/M45    185. 
 1439. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR                1:20.44,1     27.01,0  (2207)  C/M20    668. 
 1440. Michel Jean-Marc                    67 Carouge GE                  1:20.44,3     27.01,2  (5481)  C/M20    669. 
 1440. Pittet Bernard                      59 La Rippe                    1:20.44,3     27.01,2  (2559)  C/M45    186. 
 1442. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:20.44,7     27.01,6  (2480)  C/M20    670. 
 1442. Payot Thomas                        77 Nyon                        1:20.44,7     27.01,6   (670)  C/M20    670. 
 1444. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:20.45,2     27.02,1  (1138)  C/M45    187. 
 1445. Bader Simone                        65 Le Landeron                 1:20.45,8     27.02,7  (2033)  C/W40    16.  
 1445. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:20.45,8     27.02,7  (1100)  C/M45    188. 
 1447. Frischnecht Michael                 78 Hofstetten SO               1:20.46,5     27.03,4  (2257)  C/M20    672. 
 1448. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.46,7     27.03,6  (2261)  C/M20    673. 
 1449. Lüthi Marc                          86 Murten                      1:20.46,8     27.03,7  (1839)  C/M20    674. 
 1450. Schneeberger Dominique              60 Ecoteaux                    1:20.47,0     27.03,9  (1587)  C/M45    189. 
 1450. Telley Sebastien                    81 Fribourg                    1:20.47,0     27.03,9  (2719)  C/M20    675. 
 1452. Zimmermann Andreas, Chur            63 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:20.47,7     27.04,6  (7584)  C/M40    268. 
 1453. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:20.48,0     27.04,9  (1358)  C/M40    269. 
 1454. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:20.48,1     27.05,0  (2016)  C/M40    270. 
 1455. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge GE                  1:20.48,7     27.05,6  (2080)  C/M20    676. 
 1456. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                  1:20.48,8     27.05,7  (1539)  C/M20    677. 
 1457. Curto Luigi                         53 St-Cierges                  1:20.49,2     27.06,1  (1156)  C/M50    86.  
 1458. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                        1:20.49,3     27.06,2  (2501)  C/W40    17.  
 1459. Gugler Stefan                       67 Rechthalten                 1:20.49,5     27.06,4  (1278)  C/M20    678. 
 1460. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.51,4     27.08,3  (1605)  C/M50    87.  
 1461. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:20.51,5     27.08,4   (707)  C/M45    190. 
 1462. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:20.51,8     27.08,7  (1578)  C/M55    43.  
 1463. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:20.52,7     27.09,6  (2461)  C/W35    14.  
 1464. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                  1:20.52,8     27.09,7   (874)  C/M20    679. 
 1464. Gendroz Raoul                       78 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:20.52,8     27.09,7  (2271)  C/M20    679. 
 1466. Schneuwly Patrick                   64 Düdingen                    1:20.53,5     27.10,4  (2662)  C/M40    271. 
 1467. Droux Didier                        67 F-Saint Julien-en-Genevoi   1:20.54,3     27.11,2  (2205)  C/M20    681. 
 1468. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:20.56,0     27.12,9  (1545)  C/M50    88.  
 1469. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Fribourg                    1:20.56,5     27.13,4  (1239)  C/M20    682. 
 1470. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                    1:20.56,8     27.13,7  (2170)  C/M20    683. 
 1471. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     1:20.56,9     27.13,8  (1096)  C/M45    191. 
 1472. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zürich                      1:20.57,8     27.14,7  (1837)  C/M40    272. 
 1473. Durán Dolores                       60 Carouge GE                  1:20.58,2     27.15,1  (1200)  C/W45    8.   
 1474. Bühler Manfred                      79 Cortébert                   1:20.58,6     27.15,5  (2116)  C/M20    684. 
 1475. Fellay Jean-Marc                    68 Gletterens                  1:20.58,7     27.15,6   (421)  C/M20    685. 
 1476. Le Gall Noel                        47 F-Peron                     1:20.59,0     27.15,9  (6868)  C/M55    44.  
 1477. Gillard Francis                     55 Avry-sur-Matran             1:20.59,3     27.16,2  (2868)  C/M50    89.  
 1478. Charrère Yann                       67 Fleurier                    1:20.59,7     27.16,6  (3127)  C/M20    686. 
 1479. Voyame Alain                        63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:21.00,2     27.17,1  (1673)  C/M40    273. 
 1480. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.00,3     27.17,2  (1367)  C/M55    45.  
 1481. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    1:21.00,5     27.17,4  (1409)  C/M50    90.  
 1482. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 CAF 1                       1:21.01,2     27.18,1  (1174)  C/M20    687. 
 1483. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:21.02,4     27.19,3  (2244)  C/M55    46.  
 1484. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:21.02,6     27.19,5  (1348)  C/M20    688. 
 1485. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:21.03,0     27.19,9  (1039)  C/M40    274. 
 1486. Taland Remi                         79 Morges                      1:21.03,9     27.20,8  (3919)  C/M20    689. 
 1486. Tanner Urs                          51 Worb                        1:21.03,9     27.20,8  (1626)  C/M55    47.  
 1488. Ruchat Jean-Claude                  59 Orient                      1:21.04,0     27.20,9  (1551)  C/M45    192. 
 1488. Serrano Anthony                     85 Perly                       1:21.04,0     27.20,9  (3823)  C/M20    690. 
 1490. Arnaudo Pascal                      65 Nierlet-les-Bois            1:21.04,6     27.21,5  (1023)  C/M40    275. 
 1491. Ruelle Louis                        46 Plaffeien                   1:21.05,2     27.22,1  (2622)  C/M60    16.  
 1492. Marcoz Christian                    57 Muraz (Collombey)           1:21.05,6     27.22,5  (1396)  C/M45    193. 
 1493. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      1:21.05,9     27.22,8  (1078)  C/M55    48.  
 1494. Zürcher Sylvain                     88 Moudon                      1:21.06,1     27.23,0  (6788)  C/JunH   23.  
 1495. Baghin Fabio                        84 Molinazzo                   1:21.06,3     27.23,2  (2039)  C/M20    691. 
 1495. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Carouge GE                  1:21.06,3     27.23,2  (1392)  C/M45    194. 
 1497. Grossrieder Philippe                67 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.06,7     27.23,6  (2304)  C/M20    692. 
 1498. Pereira Nelson, Le Grand-Saconnex   72 Bedag Informatique SA       1:21.07,0     27.23,9  (4480)  C/M20    693. 
 1499. Dubey René-Michel, Fribourg         41 Groupe E 2                  1:21.07,1     27.24,0  (1192)  C/M65    4.   
 1500. Culey Alistair                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.08,0     27.24,9  (1868)  C/M20    694. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.