classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 501-1000 (1:12.36,7)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Marchand Patrick                    54 F-Chatel                    1:12.36,7     18.53,6   (596)  C/M50    22.  
  502. Belghanem Philippe                  57 F-Ville-la-Grand            1:12.37,2     18.54,1   (290)  C/M45    53.  
  503. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:12.39,1     18.56,0   (684)  C/M20    245. 
  504. Wyss Alain                          64 Aïre                        1:12.40,7     18.57,6   (914)  C/M40    94.  
  505. Burger Roland                       63 Tafers                      1:12.42,3     18.59,2   (948)  C/M40    95.  
  506. Aebischer Christoph                 69 Fribourg                    1:12.43,1     19.00,0   (256)  C/M20    246. 
  507. Singele Christoph                   69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.43,2     19.00,1  (1600)  C/M20    247. 
  508. Pennone Steve                       71 Sullens                     1:12.44,5     19.01,4  (1475)  C/M20    248. 
  509. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                     1:12.44,8     19.01,7  (1604)  C/M20    249. 
  510. Coussat Cyril                       74 Nyon                        1:12.45,0     19.01,9   (881)  C/M20    250. 
  511. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:12.45,8     19.02,7   (906)  C/M45    54.  
  512. Zbinden Josef, Fribourg             48 LAT Sense 2                 1:12.46,6     19.03,5   (851)  C/M55    6.   
  513. Amoos Patrick                       71 Genève                      1:12.49,3     19.06,2   (267)  C/M20    251. 
  513. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:12.49,3     19.06,2   (513)  C/M45    55.  
  515. Muhl Max                            61 Büttenhardt                 1:12.51,0     19.07,9   (643)  C/M45    56.  
  516. Junker Christophe, Neuchâtel        76 BTG ECLEPENS                1:12.51,9     19.08,8   (550)  C/M20    252. 
  517. Uldry Georges, Vuisternens-Ogoz     56 CA Farvagny 2               1:12.52,9     19.09,8   (814)  C/M50    23.  
  518. Specker Diego                       70 Pully                       1:12.53,1     19.10,0  (2687)  C/M20    253. 
  519. Schlittler Thomas                   88 Eschlikon TG                1:12.55,7     19.12,6   (750)  C/JunH   7.   
  520. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.55,9     19.12,8  (1691)  C/M40    96.  
  521. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:12.56,2     19.13,1   (498)  C/M50    24.  
  522. Charrière Eric                      83 Cerniat FR                  1:12.58,2     19.15,1  (1131)  C/M20    254. 
  523. Zülli Silvio                        87 Marly                       1:12.58,8     19.15,7   (859)  C/JunH   8.   
  524. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   1:13.00,2     19.17,1   (637)  C/M40    97.  
  525. Niclass Laurent                     66 Genève                      1:13.01,2     19.18,1   (651)  C/M40    98.  
  526. Marolleau Ludovic                   76 Posieux                     1:13.01,4     19.18,3  (3417)  C/M20    255. 
  527. Walther Stefan                      62 Glis                        1:13.01,8     19.18,7  (2770)  C/M40    99.  
  528. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       1:13.02,8     19.19,7   (595)  C/M20    256. 
  528. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:13.02,8     19.19,7   (772)  C/M45    57.  
  530. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:13.03,9     19.20,8   (666)  C/M20    257. 
  531. Renner Pascal                       77 Lausanne                    1:13.06,2     19.23,1   (992)  C/M20    258. 
  531. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:13.06,2     19.23,1  (1616)  C/M20    258. 
  533. Hirschi Pierre                      67 Le Mouret                   1:13.08,7     19.25,6   (523)  C/M20    260. 
  534. Gentile Daniele, Schlieren          65 Swiss Life Zürich           1:13.09,1     19.26,0   (464)  C/M40    100. 
  535. Gobet Alexandre                     74 Murten                      1:13.09,6     19.26,5   (481)  C/M20    261. 
  536. Maillard Jérôme                     79 Billens                     1:13.09,8     19.26,7   (591)  C/M20    262. 
  537. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                     1:13.11,1     19.28,0  (1143)  C/W40    1.   
  538. Droux Daniel                        79 Berlens                     1:13.11,3     19.28,2   (397)  C/M20    263. 
  538. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                        1:13.11,3     19.28,2   (793)  C/M20    263. 
  540. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:13.11,8     19.28,7   (328)  C/M20    265. 
  541. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Baden                       1:13.12,0     19.28,9   (855)  C/M20    266. 
  542. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:13.12,4     19.29,3   (403)  C/M45    58.  
  543. Boss Marcel                         59 Cronay                      1:13.12,7     19.29,6   (988)  C/M45    59.  
  544. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:13.14,5     19.31,4   (353)  C/M40    101. 
  545. Leducq Peter                        89 La Roche FR                 1:13.14,9     19.31,8  (1787)  C/CadH   7.   
  546. Donzé François                      67 Courgenay                   1:13.15,0     19.31,9  (2202)  C/M20    267. 
  547. Gaille Laurent                      77 Genève                      1:13.15,7     19.32,6   (448)  C/M20    268. 
  547. Mariotti Christian                  74 Gordola                     1:13.15,7     19.32,6   (599)  C/M20    268. 
  549. Clivaz Pascal                       62 Nyon                        1:13.19,3     19.36,2  (1142)  C/M40    102. 
  550. Butty Xavier                        87 Onnens FR                   1:13.19,7     19.36,6  (1718)  C/JunH   9.   
  551. Heger Thierry, Renens VD            79 Biophorus Inc               1:13.20,6     19.37,5  (1299)  C/M20    270. 
  552. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Aran                        1:13.20,9     19.37,8   (482)  C/M20    271. 
  553. Waeber Hanspeter                    72 Fribourg                    1:13.21,2     19.38,1  (1676)  C/M20    272. 
  554. Schmid Hans                         53 Engwilen                    1:13.23,2     19.40,1   (752)  C/M50    25.  
  555. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                 1:13.23,3     19.40,2   (963)  C/M40    103. 
  556. Bruegger Paul                       59 Plasselb                    1:13.23,5     19.40,4   (936)  C/M45    60.  
  557. Gay Pierre-Yves                     65 Levron                      1:13.23,6     19.40,5   (458)  C/M40    104. 
  558. Chassot Pierre-Alain                70 Moléson-s-Gruyères          1:13.23,9     19.40,8   (352)  C/M20    273. 
  559. Décotterd José                      69 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:13.25,9     19.42,8  (1168)  C/M20    274. 
  559. Schemel Florian                     70 Satigny                     1:13.25,9     19.42,8  (1778)  C/M20    274. 
  561. Martignier Patrice, Eclépens        76 BTG ECLEPENS                1:13.28,2     19.45,1   (601)  C/M20    276. 
  562. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                     1:13.29,1     19.46,0   (868)  C/W20    2.   
  563. Moeri Jean-Michel                   57 Soral                       1:13.29,7     19.46,6   (926)  C/M45    61.  
  564. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:13.30,2     19.47,1  (1848)  C/M45    62.  
  565. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:13.30,3     19.47,2   (460)  C/M45    63.  
  566. Reveillard Philippe, Chexbres       63 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:13.30,7     19.47,6  (1531)  C/M40    105. 
  567. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                      1:13.30,8     19.47,7   (254)  C/M20    277. 
  568. Murisier Fabien                     76 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:13.31,2     19.48,1   (649)  C/M20    278. 
  569. Kessler Nicolas                     74 Orsonnens                   1:13.31,9     19.48,8  (1710)  C/M20    279. 
  570. Gex Nicolas                         78 Fribourg                    1:13.32,5     19.49,4  (2279)  C/M20    280. 
  571. Fässler Philipp, Würenlos           74 Swiss Life Zürich           1:13.32,6     19.49,5  (1220)  C/M20    281. 
  571. Pellaton Cyril                      78 Lausanne                    1:13.32,6     19.49,5   (673)  C/M20    281. 
  573. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 1:13.34,1     19.51,0   (393)  C/M40    106. 
  574. Heggli Pius                         68 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:13.34,2     19.51,1  (2325)  C/M20    283. 
  575. De Sousa Domingos                   65 Fleurier                    1:13.36,2     19.53,1  (1726)  C/M40    107. 
  576. Werro Kuno                          75 Düdingen                    1:13.36,7     19.53,6  (2776)  C/M20    284. 
  577. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                  1:13.37,8     19.54,7   (522)  C/M45    64.  
  577. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:13.37,8     19.54,7   (711)  C/M40    108. 
  579. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:13.38,3     19.55,2   (422)  C/M40    109. 
  580. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:13.38,4     19.55,3   (444)  C/M45    65.  
  581. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    1:13.39,8     19.56,7   (679)  C/M50    26.  
  582. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 Team fédé 1                 1:13.41,3     19.58,2  (1781)  C/M20    285. 
  583. Marchand Antoine                    79 Neuchâtel                   1:13.41,5     19.58,4  (1844)  C/M20    286. 
  584. Schafroth Sébastien                 76 Les Reussilles              1:13.41,6     19.58,5  (1571)  C/M20    287. 
  585. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                   1:13.42,0     19.58,9   (966)  C/M55    7.   
  586. Scuderi Antonino                    59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:13.42,5     19.59,4   (763)  C/M45    66.  
  587. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:13.43,7     20.00,6  (1083)  C/M45    67.  
  588. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Villeneuve FR               1:13.43,8     20.00,7   (802)  C/M20    288. 
  589. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:13.43,9     20.00,8  (5160)  C/M45    68.  
  590. Beiner Ronny                        75 Bern                        1:13.44,6     20.01,5  (1048)  C/M20    289. 
  591. Frésard Bernard                     60 Courtételle                 1:13.46,7     20.03,6  (2254)  C/M45    69.  
  592. Staehli Delphine, Corminboeuf       81 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:13.47,2     20.04,1   (225)  C/Elite  16.  
  593. Schild Thomas                       67 Boll                        1:13.48,0     20.04,9   (748)  C/M20    290. 
  594. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk im Simmental           1:13.48,1     20.05,0   (858)  C/M50    27.  
  595. Makkinga Bert                       60 Neyruz FR                   1:13.48,2     20.05,1  (1393)  C/M45    70.  
  596. Mezier Julien                       89 Vuadens                     1:13.48,4     20.05,3  (1414)  C/CadH   8.   
  597. Vasquez Vincent                     72 Grolley                     1:13.48,5     20.05,4   (819)  C/M20    291. 
  598. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen               1:13.49,0     20.05,9   (846)  C/M60    3.   
  599. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:13.49,2     20.06,1   (603)  C/M20    292. 
  600. Muff Christian                      51 Obernau                     1:13.49,8     20.06,7   (642)  C/M55    8.   
  601. Scheibli Beat                       66 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.49,9     20.06,8   (745)  C/M40    110. 
  602. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:13.50,7     20.07,6  (1707)  C/M20    293. 
  602. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.50,7     20.07,6   (625)  C/M40    111. 
  604. Sanchez  Manuel                     66 Cortaillod                  1:13.51,7     20.08,6  (4577)  C/M40    112. 
  605. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                    1:13.53,0     20.09,9  (2425)  C/M50    28.  
  606. Beaud Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:13.53,8     20.10,7   (288)  C/M20    294. 
  607. Waeber Christophe                   71 St-Légier                   1:13.53,9     20.10,8  (1760)  C/M20    295. 
  608. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Wildberg                    1:13.54,8     20.11,7   (556)  C/M20    296. 
  609. Kurmann Severin                     63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:13.54,9     20.11,8  (2399)  C/M40    113. 
  610. Domingos Carlos                     68 Genève                      1:13.57,6     20.14,5  (3188)  C/M20    297. 
  611. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:13.57,9     20.14,8   (552)  C/M40    114. 
  612. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:13.58,2     20.15,1   (653)  C/M40    115. 
  613. Frei Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.58,5     20.15,4   (220)  C/Elite  17.  
  614. Girardin Christophe                 73 Auboranges                  1:13.58,7     20.15,6  (1256)  C/M20    298. 
  615. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:13.59,1     20.16,0   (867)  C/M20    299. 
  616. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:14.00,6     20.17,5  (1008)  C/M20    300. 
  617. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:14.00,8     20.17,7   (542)  C/M50    29.  
  618. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.01,3     20.18,2   (455)  C/M40    116. 
  619. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                1:14.01,6     20.18,5   (866)  C/M40    117. 
  620. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:14.01,7     20.18,6  (1032)  C/M45    71.  
  621. Roggo Cedric                        86 Fribourg                    1:14.01,8     20.18,7   (715)  C/M20    301. 
  622. Schmidlin Beat                      64 Boveresse                   1:14.02,4     20.19,3  (1583)  C/M40    118. 
  623. Camp Karl-Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:14.02,6     20.19,5   (346)  C/M40    119. 
  624. Mischler Martin                     68 Treyvaux                    1:14.02,8     20.19,7   (622)  C/M20    302. 
  625. Scolari Cesare                      64 Gordola                     1:14.04,5     20.21,4  (1594)  C/M40    120. 
  626. Cuennet François                    77 Fribourg                    1:14.06,8     20.23,7  (1153)  C/M20    303. 
  627. Pfister Roney                       67 Ehrendingen                 1:14.08,4     20.25,3  (1488)  C/M20    304. 
  628. Montandon Jean-Blaise               55 Marin-Epagnier              1:14.08,9     20.25,8  (1426)  C/M50    30.  
  629. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:14.09,1     20.26,0   (311)  C/M60    4.   
  630. Michellod Benoit                    76 Chamoson                    1:14.10,3     20.27,2   (618)  C/M20    305. 
  631. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                      1:14.10,6     20.27,5   (973)  C/M20    306. 
  632. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:14.11,3     20.28,2  (1528)  C/M20    307. 
  633. Brand Lars                          72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.11,9     20.28,8   (321)  C/M20    308. 
  634. Wullschleger Patrick                71 Genève                      1:14.12,1     20.29,0  (2785)  C/M20    309. 
  635. Gauch Beat                          66 Alterswil FR                1:14.12,6     20.29,5   (991)  C/M40    121. 
  636. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:14.14,0     20.30,9   (837)  C/M50    31.  
  637. Wetli Andreas                       76 Staufen                     1:14.15,2     20.32,1  (1684)  C/M20    310. 
  638. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:14.15,8     20.32,7   (954)  C/M20    311. 
  639. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                     1:14.16,1     20.33,0   (376)  C/M40    122. 
  639. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    1:14.16,1     20.33,0  (1433)  C/M40    122. 
  641. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil-Ried                1:14.16,9     20.33,8   (784)  C/M40    124. 
  642. Blaser Patrick                      54 Genthod                     1:14.17,6     20.34,5  (2078)  C/M50    32.  
  643. Scala Christopher                   69 Lausanne                    1:14.17,9     20.34,8  (2855)  C/M20    312. 
  644. Decoppet Sebastien                  77 Concise                     1:14.18,1     20.35,0   (380)  C/M20    313. 
  645. Jeanneret Raphaël                   87 Châtel-St-Denis             1:14.18,2     20.35,1   (544)  C/JunH   10.  
  645. Müller Beat                         62 Gland                       1:14.18,2     20.35,1   (644)  C/M40    125. 
  647. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette, St-Lé 65 CARE Vevey                  1:14.18,8     20.35,7  (3814)  C/W40    2.   
  648. Petite Xavier, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:14.19,9     20.36,8  (1482)  C/M20    314. 
  649. Ecoffey Yannick                     86 Hauteville                  1:14.20,1     20.37,0   (407)  C/M20    315. 
  650. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:14.20,3     20.37,2  (1516)  C/M40    126. 
  651. Koestinger Jan                      90 Tafers                      1:14.20,4     20.37,3  (2384)  C/CadH   9.   
  652. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:14.20,8     20.37,7   (620)  C/M55    9.   
  653. Séchaud Joël                        75 Bex                         1:14.21,7     20.38,6  (1596)  C/M20    316. 
  654. Dubey Nicolas                       68 Neyruz FR                   1:14.22,0     20.38,9  (1728)  C/M20    317. 
  655. Beney Elvis, Gland                  73 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:14.22,4     20.39,3  (1050)  C/M20    318. 
  656. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:14.23,0     20.39,9   (612)  C/M45    72.  
  656. Wälchli Nicolas                     68 Clarmont                    1:14.23,0     20.39,9  (2767)  C/M20    319. 
  658. Liechti Andreas                     88 Schwarzenburg               1:14.23,6     20.40,5  (2417)  C/JunH   11.  
  659. Debieux Joel                        84 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:14.25,3     20.42,2  (1860)  C/M20    320. 
  660. Stäuble Roland                      61 Zürich                      1:14.25,4     20.42,3  (1751)  C/M45    73.  
  661. Vienet Lionel                       68 Ste-Croix                   1:14.25,7     20.42,6  (3831)  C/M20    321. 
  662. Swee Lee Kim                        81 Payerne                     1:14.26,5     20.43,4  (1623)  C/M20    322. 
  663. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:14.28,6     20.45,5   (758)  C/M45    74.  
  664. Dupertuis Alain                     74 Au ZH                       1:14.29,2     20.46,1  (1198)  C/M20    323. 
  664. Zahnd Adrian                        87 Wahlendorf                  1:14.29,2     20.46,1  (1867)  C/JunH   12.  
  666. Winter Bernd                        83 D-Steinen                   1:14.29,8     20.46,7  (1690)  C/M20    324. 
  667. Bucher Andreas, Rothenburg          86 CA Farvagny 1               1:14.30,5     20.47,4   (332)  C/M20    325. 
  668. Carpin Laurent                      69 Thônex                      1:14.31,4     20.48,3  (1117)  C/M20    326. 
  668. Mauron Mario                        67 Rechthalten                 1:14.31,4     20.48,3  (1809)  C/M20    326. 
  670. Ruffieux Jacques                    53 Meinier                     1:14.32,0     20.48,9   (730)  C/M50    33.  
  671. Urizar José Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:14.34,2     20.51,1   (816)  C/M40    127. 
  672. Pinto Baltazar                      56 Saillon                     1:14.34,6     20.51,5  (1495)  C/M50    34.  
  673. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:14.34,8     20.51,7   (435)  C/M45    75.  
  674. Dousse Georges                      68 Marly                       1:14.35,1     20.52,0   (394)  C/M20    328. 
  675. Brügger Gérald                      70 Le Mouret                   1:14.35,4     20.52,3  (1716)  C/M20    329. 
  676. Karth Jean-Luc                      65 Vevey                       1:14.38,5     20.55,4   (553)  C/M40    128. 
  677. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:14.38,7     20.55,6  (1472)  C/M20    330. 
  678. Muther Linda                        85 Orpund                      1:14.40,1     20.57,0  (2505)  C/W20    3.   
  679. Schornoz Béat                       73 Cousset                     1:14.40,4     20.57,3   (908)  C/M20    331. 
  680. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:14.40,8     20.57,7  (1785)  C/M40    129. 
  681. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Payerne                     1:14.40,9     20.57,8  (1172)  C/W40    3.   
  681. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:14.40,9     20.57,8  (1342)  C/M20    332. 
  683. Betrisey Michel, Gordola            83 Betrisey Ivo SA             1:14.41,2     20.58,1  (2068)  C/M20    333. 
  683. Helfer Philippe                     74 Anières                     1:14.41,2     20.58,1  (1303)  C/M20    333. 
  685. Dias José, Prilly                   62 Bopst SA                    1:14.42,4     20.59,3  (1185)  C/M40    130. 
  686. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:14.43,9     21.00,8   (627)  C/M45    76.  
  687. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:14.44,0     21.00,9   (433)  C/M20    335. 
  688. Paltani Stéphane                    69 Genève                      1:14.44,8     21.01,7  (1465)  C/M20    336. 
  689. Schwaller Pascal                    74 Giffers                     1:14.45,7     21.02,6  (1591)  C/M20    337. 
  690. Visco Vincenzo                      67 Buchrain                    1:14.46,0     21.02,9  (1665)  C/M20    338. 
  691. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      1:14.46,9     21.03,8  (1225)  C/M40    131. 
  692. Gettenand Jean-Christophe           77 Riddes                      1:14.47,4     21.04,3   (467)  C/M20    339. 
  693. Buchs Rachel                        89 Zumholz                     1:14.48,6     21.05,5  (1102)  C/CadF   1.   
  694. Le Floch Thierry                    66 Genève                      1:14.48,8     21.05,7  (2407)  C/M40    132. 
  695. Sanna Daniele                       65 Claro                       1:14.49,1     21.06,0   (733)  C/M40    133. 
  696. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska          62 Galmiz                      1:14.49,6     21.06,5  (1847)  C/W40    4.   
  697. Kolly Lucien                        86 Hauteville                  1:14.50,0     21.06,9  (1344)  C/M20    340. 
  697. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.50,0     21.06,9   (663)  C/M40    134. 
  699. Gianora Thibault                    77 Carouge GE                  1:14.50,4     21.07,3   (471)  C/M20    341. 
  699. Mauron Gérard                       56 Mézières FR                 1:14.50,4     21.07,3  (1403)  C/M50    35.  
  701. Hauert Céline                       89 Schwarzenburg               1:14.51,7     21.08,6  (2322)  C/CadF   2.   
  702. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:14.52,2     21.09,1  (2569)  C/M20    342. 
  703. Arm Laurent                         71 Villeneuve VD               1:14.53,6     21.10,5   (271)  C/M20    343. 
  704. Wolff Alex                          73 Dübendorf                   1:14.53,7     21.10,6   (845)  C/M20    344. 
  705. Coendoz Guy                         66 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.54,1     21.11,0   (363)  C/M40    135. 
  706. Willemin Yves, F-Maiche             61 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:14.55,1     21.12,0   (841)  C/M45    77.  
  707. Duchoud Xavier                      77 Clarens                     1:14.55,2     21.12,1  (3197)  C/M20    345. 
  708. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   1:14.55,9     21.12,8   (381)  C/M40    136. 
  709. Chambe Thierry                      74 Donatyre                    1:14.56,1     21.13,0  (1125)  C/M20    346. 
  710. Perritaz Joël                       68 Villarlod                   1:14.56,4     21.13,3  (1480)  C/M20    347. 
  711. Rebetez François                    76 Genève                      1:14.56,9     21.13,8  (1517)  C/M20    348. 
  712. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:14.57,6     21.14,5  (1103)  C/M45    78.  
  713. Pahud Pierre                        50 Pully                       1:14.57,7     21.14,6  (1462)  C/M55    10.  
  714. Beaud Michel                        80 Fribourg                    1:14.57,9     21.14,8   (287)  C/M20    349. 
  715. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:14.58,2     21.15,1  (1072)  C/M55    11.  
  716. Matthey Yan                         66 Bernex                      1:14.58,9     21.15,8   (605)  C/M40    137. 
  716. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:14.58,9     21.15,8  (2528)  C/M20    350. 
  718. Droz Raynald                        65 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.59,0     21.15,9  (4174)  C/M40    138. 
  719. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:14.59,5     21.16,4  (1076)  C/M45    79.  
  720. Häni Beat                           74 Busswil b. Büren            1:14.59,6     21.16,5   (994)  C/M20    351. 
  720. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    1:14.59,6     21.16,5  (1369)  C/M40    139. 
  722. Python Vincent                      75 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:14.59,7     21.16,6   (927)  C/M20    352. 
  723. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:15.00,1     21.17,0   (782)  C/M45    80.  
  724. Langenegger Thierry                 66 Grandvillard                1:15.01,7     21.18,6  (2404)  C/M40    140. 
  725. Schafer Guido                       69 Heitenried                  1:15.01,9     21.18,8  (2635)  C/M20    353. 
  726. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:15.02,1     21.19,0  (1323)  C/M45    81.  
  727. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    1:15.03,1     21.20,0  (1129)  C/M20    354. 
  728. Dobson Richard                      64 Fribourg                    1:15.03,8     21.20,7  (1187)  C/M40    141. 
  729. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                  1:15.04,0     21.20,9  (1819)  C/W35    4.   
  730. Francey Joel                        63 Romont FR                   1:15.04,5     21.21,4   (437)  C/M40    142. 
  731. Georgeot Nicole                     62 Champéry                    1:15.05,8     21.22,7  (1249)  C/W40    5.   
  732. Egger Beat                          63 Tafers                      1:15.07,2     21.24,1  (1204)  C/M40    143. 
  733. Maeder Walter, Courgevaux           51 Groupe E 1                  1:15.07,5     21.24,4   (586)  C/M55    12.  
  734. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:15.08,0     21.24,9   (889)  C/W45    1.   
  734. Gremaud Francois                    73 Fribourg                    1:15.08,0     21.24,9   (489)  C/M20    355. 
  734. Heyne Stefan                        79 Ecublens VD                 1:15.08,0     21.24,9   (520)  C/M20    355. 
  737. Grand Didier                        69 Meyrin                      1:15.09,0     21.25,9  (1261)  C/M20    357. 
  738. Savary Gaby                         80 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:15.09,3     21.26,2  (1568)  C/M20    358. 
  739. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             1:15.11,0     21.27,9   (695)  C/M45    82.  
  740. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                  1:15.11,1     21.28,0  (1519)  C/M20    359. 
  741. Glannaz Marcel, Marly               51 CA Farvagny 2               1:15.11,6     21.28,5   (950)  C/M55    13.  
  742. Heibei Gerald                       67 Küttigen                    1:15.12,0     21.28,9   (516)  C/M20    360. 
  743. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:15.12,5     21.29,4  (2210)  C/M20    361. 
  744. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:15.12,8     21.29,7   (340)  C/M20    362. 
  744. Steiner Jean-Pierre                 70 Orbe                        1:15.12,8     21.29,7   (775)  C/M20    362. 
  746. Rollinson Phil                      62 Perroy                      1:15.12,9     21.29,8   (718)  C/M40    144. 
  747. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      1:15.13,2     21.30,1   (566)  C/M50    36.  
  748. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:15.14,4     21.31,3  (1511)  C/M40    145. 
  749. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                      1:15.15,5     21.32,4   (731)  C/M20    364. 
  750. Onillon Emmanuel, Les Hauts-Genevey 69 CSEM                        1:15.16,0     21.32,9   (662)  C/M20    365. 
  751. Grass Nicole                        78 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:15.17,1     21.34,0  (1264)  C/W20    4.   
  752. Nappiot Benoît                      80 Cornaux NE                  1:15.17,4     21.34,3  (1447)  C/M20    366. 
  752. Rigolet Steeve                      70 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:15.17,4     21.34,3  (3582)  C/M20    366. 
  754. Müller Jürg                         67 Grenchen                    1:15.18,5     21.35,4  (2500)  C/M20    368. 
  755. Widmer Youri                        82 Savigny                     1:15.18,6     21.35,5  (2780)  C/M20    369. 
  756. Halden Jonathan                     75 Genève                      1:15.18,9     21.35,8   (509)  C/M20    370. 
  757. Linder Urs, Utzigen                 75 WIFAG 1                     1:15.19,2     21.36,1  (1377)  C/M20    371. 
  758. Portmann Peter                      82 Ostermundigen               1:15.19,3     21.36,2   (697)  C/M20    372. 
  759. Palladini Massimo                   59 I-S. Benedetto              1:15.19,7     21.36,6  (1808)  C/M45    83.  
  760. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:15.21,7     21.38,6   (565)  C/M20    373. 
  761. Knüsel Markus                       55 Uster                       1:15.22,0     21.38,9  (1855)  C/M50    37.  
  762. Juan Joseph                         65 Meyrin                      1:15.22,3     21.39,2  (1328)  C/M40    146. 
  763. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:15.22,8     21.39,7   (303)  C/M40    147. 
  764. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:15.23,6     21.40,5   (526)  C/M40    148. 
  764. Nicolet Samuel                      81 Villarimboud                1:15.23,6     21.40,5  (1451)  C/M20    374. 
  766. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:15.23,9     21.40,8  (1243)  C/W55    1.   
  767. Crausaz Thierry                     60 Grandvaux                   1:15.24,1     21.41,0  (1151)  C/M45    84.  
  768. Chavaillaz Christophe               79 Granges-Paccot              1:15.24,2     21.41,1  (1133)  C/M20    375. 
  769. Canton José                         62 Gland                       1:15.24,4     21.41,3   (877)  C/M40    149. 
  769. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:15.24,4     21.41,3   (728)  C/M40    149. 
  771. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        1:15.24,8     21.41,7  (2012)  C/M20    376. 
  772. Wobmann Julien, Granges-Paccot      85 CAF 1                       1:15.25,4     21.42,3  (5836)  C/M20    377. 
  773. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:15.25,6     21.42,5   (395)  C/M40    151. 
  774. Loye Dominique                      63 Gland                       1:15.26,8     21.43,7  (1380)  C/M40    152. 
  775. Pellet Roger                        56 F-Cranves Sales             1:15.27,1     21.44,0  (4478)  C/M50    38.  
  776. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:15.27,5     21.44,4   (760)  C/M45    85.  
  777. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:15.28,3     21.45,2   (560)  C/M45    86.  
  778. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:15.29,4     21.46,3  (1147)  C/M20    378. 
  779. Santschi  Rene                      58 Murten                      1:15.29,7     21.46,6  (1565)  C/M45    87.  
  780. Agassis Damien                      88 Essert-Pittet               1:15.31,0     21.47,9  (2904)  C/JunH   13.  
  781. Gweider Daniel                      67 Oberägeri                   1:15.31,2     21.48,1   (504)  C/M20    379. 
  782. Moos Firmin                         53 Chippis                     1:15.33,2     21.50,1   (628)  C/M50    39.  
  782. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:15.33,2     21.50,1   (946)  C/M20    380. 
  784. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:15.33,4     21.50,3  (1148)  C/M20    381. 
  785. Dafflon Henri                       63 Matran                      1:15.33,5     21.50,4  (1160)  C/M40    153. 
  786. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                   1:15.33,9     21.50,8   (492)  C/M45    88.  
  787. Folly Pascal                        71 Grolley                     1:15.34,1     21.51,0  (1235)  C/M20    382. 
  788. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:15.35,0     21.51,9  (1611)  C/M50    40.  
  789. Guillet Jean-Baptiste, Avry-sur-Mat 89 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:15.35,2     21.52,1   (501)  C/CadH   10.  
  790. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                  1:15.35,9     21.52,8  (1586)  C/M45    89.  
  790. Susan Patrick                       69 Vouvry                      1:15.35,9     21.52,8   (910)  C/M20    383. 
  792. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:15.36,5     21.53,4   (576)  C/M20    384. 
  793. Bellutti Stefano                    63 I-Bolzano                   1:15.36,7     21.53,6  (1705)  C/M40    154. 
  794. Meuris Richard                      81 Luzern                      1:15.37,9     21.54,8  (1412)  C/M20    385. 
  795. Joly Valéry                         74 Nyon                        1:15.38,8     21.55,7  (2363)  C/M20    386. 
  796. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                    1:15.39,5     21.56,4  (1644)  C/M45    90.  
  797. Prost Philippe                      60 Vessy                       1:15.39,7     21.56,6  (2567)  C/M45    91.  
  798. Lopes Elio                          90 Romont FR                   1:15.40,1     21.57,0  (7666)  C/CadH   11.  
  799. Pittet Laurent                      75 Bottens                     1:15.40,3     21.57,2  (1497)  C/M20    387. 
  800. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Oftringen                   1:15.40,5     21.57,4   (447)  C/M20    388. 
  801. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                    1:15.40,6     21.57,5  (1146)  C/M20    389. 
  802. Pessotto Stéphane                   68 Aïre                        1:15.43,0     21.59,9  (3521)  C/M20    390. 
  802. Pittier Patrice                     50 Fontainemelon               1:15.43,0     21.59,9  (2913)  C/M55    14.  
  804. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:15.43,5     22.00,4   (709)  C/M20    391. 
  805. Oppliger Matthieu                   69 Chez-le-Bart                1:15.45,5     22.02,4  (1458)  C/M20    392. 
  806. Weidmann Eliane, Cuarnens           81 Team fédé 1                 1:15.46,3     22.03,2  (1783)  C/W20    5.   
  807. Gerber Henri                        46 Delémont                    1:15.47,5     22.04,4   (465)  C/M60    5.   
  808. Ottet Cedric                        70 Oron-le-Châtel              1:15.47,6     22.04,5  (1459)  C/M20    393. 
  809. Rossel Frédéric                     76 Auvernier                   1:15.48,0     22.04,9  (6810)  C/M20    394. 
  810. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:15.48,4     22.05,3  (1169)  C/M40    155. 
  811. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:15.49,0     22.05,9   (864)  C/M20    395. 
  812. Gremaud Yvan                        70 Vuarmarens                  1:15.50,9     22.07,8  (1267)  C/M20    396. 
  813. Schaller Anita                      62 Fribourg                    1:15.51,4     22.08,3  (1572)  C/W40    6.   
  814. Dörig Mathias                       87 Rain                        1:15.51,8     22.08,7  (1191)  C/JunH   14.  
  815. Gutknecht Rafael                    86 Rizenbach                   1:15.52,3     22.09,2  (5805)  C/M20    397. 
  816. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:15.52,4     22.09,3   (882)  C/M20    398. 
  817. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:15.52,5     22.09,4   (398)  C/M20    399. 
  818. Puerro Andreas                      73 Wünnewil                    1:15.53,1     22.10,0   (905)  C/M20    400. 
  819. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:15.53,5     22.10,4   (518)  C/M50    41.  
  820. Nussbaumer Arnaud                   88 Lausanne                    1:15.53,6     22.10,5  (1456)  C/JunH   15.  
  821. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     1:15.54,5     22.11,4  (1362)  C/M20    401. 
  822. Fasel Samuel                        80 Düdingen                    1:15.55,3     22.12,2  (2229)  C/M20    402. 
  823. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:16.00,1     22.17,0   (580)  C/M55    15.  
  824. Livi Pablito                        61 Arogno                      1:16.00,7     22.17,6  (1378)  C/M45    92.  
  825. Desgeorges Fabrice                  73 F-Pers-jussy                1:16.00,8     22.17,7  (1178)  C/M20    403. 
  826. Tschopp Laurent                     66 Gland                       1:16.02,1     22.19,0   (911)  C/M40    156. 
  827. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:16.04,2     22.21,1   (530)  C/M50    42.  
  827. Perler Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:16.04,2     22.21,1  (1478)  C/M40    157. 
  829. De Manincor Sabrina                 70 I-Trento                    1:16.04,3     22.21,2   (232)  C/Elite  18.  
  830. Inauen Kurt                         45 Gossau SG                   1:16.04,6     22.21,5   (535)  C/M60    6.   
  831. Volery Denis                        48 Genève                      1:16.05,1     22.22,0   (827)  C/M55    16.  
  832. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:16.05,4     22.22,3  (1762)  C/M45    93.  
  833. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:16.05,6     22.22,5  (1201)  C/M20    404. 
  834. Bengourari Maurice                  50 Corjolens                   1:16.06,5     22.23,4  (1051)  C/M55    17.  
  835. Giddey Olivier                      60 Bretigny-Morrens            1:16.07,9     22.24,8  (1251)  C/M45    94.  
  836. Cuttelod Mélanie                    81 Yvorne                      1:16.08,2     22.25,1  (1158)  C/W20    6.   
  837. Kupsch Herbert                      65 Fribourg                    1:16.08,6     22.25,5  (1357)  C/M40    158. 
  838. Simonin Jean-Pierre                 64 Orbe                        1:16.09,3     22.26,2  (1832)  C/M40    159. 
  839. Bornand Olivier                     66 Genève                      1:16.09,7     22.26,6  (1082)  C/M40    160. 
  840. Fischer Reto                        67 Sursee                      1:16.10,3     22.27,2   (429)  C/M20    405. 
  841. Nydegger Thomas                     85 Frutigen                    1:16.10,7     22.27,6   (658)  C/M20    406. 
  842. Waber Christophe                    87 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.11,4     22.28,3  (1675)  C/JunH   16.  
  843. Challet Nicolas                     61 Glovelier                   1:16.11,5     22.28,4   (350)  C/M45    95.  
  844. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:16.11,8     22.28,7  (1149)  C/M45    96.  
  845. Pitteloud Nicolas                   71 Chamoson                    1:16.12,8     22.29,7  (1496)  C/M20    407. 
  846. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:16.13,0     22.29,9  (1388)  C/M45    97.  
  847. Aeschlimann Ueli                    51 Leuggern                    1:16.13,1     22.30,0   (261)  C/M55    18.  
  848. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:16.13,3     22.30,2  (1802)  C/M20    408. 
  849. Gremion Claude, Bulle               71 Groupe E 1                  1:16.13,6     22.30,5  (1268)  C/M20    409. 
  850. Gay Laurent                         73 Monthey                     1:16.14,9     22.31,8  (1247)  C/M20    410. 
  850. Landry Jean-Maurice                 59 Tramelan                    1:16.14,9     22.31,8   (571)  C/M45    98.  
  852. Schwander Tanja, Prilly             78 Biophorus Inc               1:16.15,1     22.32,0  (1592)  C/W20    7.   
  853. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:16.15,2     22.32,1  (2102)  C/M20    411. 
  854. Rey Pascal                          68 Cousset                     1:16.15,7     22.32,6  (1532)  C/M20    412. 
  855. Bosshard Roland                     70 Erlenbach ZH                1:16.16,1     22.33,0   (314)  C/M20    413. 
  856. Jeckelmann Manuel                   87 Tafers                      1:16.17,2     22.34,1  (3920)  C/JunH   17.  
  857. Tschopp Sebastian                   85 Schmitten FR                1:16.17,5     22.34,4  (1753)  C/M20    414. 
  858. Gossweiler Fabien                   77 Bremblens                   1:16.17,9     22.34,8  (6291)  C/M20    415. 
  859. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:16.18,9     22.35,8   (473)  C/M40    161. 
  860. Williner Martin                     74 Carouge GE                  1:16.20,2     22.37,1  (1689)  C/M20    416. 
  861. Schafeitel Pascal                   68 St-Prex                     1:16.20,7     22.37,6  (4589)  C/M20    417. 
  862. Ghelew Alexandre                    64 Bern                        1:16.21,4     22.38,3  (2280)  C/M40    162. 
  863. Livache Christophe                  70 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:16.21,6     22.38,5  (3930)  C/M20    418. 
  864. Viguier Pascal, Bern                72 WIFAG 1                     1:16.22,0     22.38,9   (824)  C/M20    419. 
  865. Griner Philipp                      74 Basel                       1:16.22,2     22.39,1   (493)  C/M20    420. 
  866. Fasel Philippe, Fribourg            81 LAT Sense 2                 1:16.23,2     22.40,1  (1219)  C/M20    421. 
  867. Remund Raoul                        75 Hermenches                  1:16.23,4     22.40,3  (1856)  C/M20    422. 
  868. Biollely Ludouic                    81 Praz (Vully)                1:16.24,0     22.40,9  (1069)  C/M20    423. 
  869. Della Casa Paolo                    68 Tremona                     1:16.24,3     22.41,2  (1170)  C/M20    424. 
  870. Chenaux Jean-Daniel                 56 Le Bry                      1:16.24,4     22.41,3  (1765)  C/M50    43.  
  871. Morand Benoît                       78 Bulle                       1:16.24,6     22.41,5   (631)  C/M20    425. 
  872. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:16.24,7     22.41,6   (291)  C/M40    163. 
  872. Mooser Natacha                      76 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:16.24,7     22.41,6  (1738)  C/W20    8.   
  874. Bille Raphaël                       73 Savièse                     1:16.24,8     22.41,7   (302)  C/M20    426. 
  875. Jaques Sébastien                    89 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.25,1     22.42,0   (540)  C/CadH   12.  
  876. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:16.25,4     22.42,3  (1686)  C/M45    99.  
  877. Rochat Alexis                       82 Pully                       1:16.25,7     22.42,6  (1542)  C/M20    427. 
  878. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                         1:16.25,8     22.42,7  (1028)  C/M20    428. 
  879. Tercier Frederic                    68 Préverenges                 1:16.26,2     22.43,1  (1629)  C/M20    429. 
  880. Stirrat Ken                         70 A-Vienna                    1:16.27,4     22.44,3  (3663)  C/M20    430. 
  881. Vipret Julien, Avry-sur-Matran      88 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:16.27,6     22.44,5  (1668)  C/JunH   18.  
  882. Stüssi Frank                        71 Hinterkappelen              1:16.28,0     22.44,9  (1617)  C/M20    431. 
  883. Savoy Nicolas                       74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.28,4     22.45,3   (739)  C/M20    432. 
  884. Sonneville Maurice                  69 Confignon                   1:16.28,9     22.45,8  (3652)  C/M20    433. 
  885. Pongelli Marco                      55 Rivera                      1:16.29,6     22.46,5   (693)  C/M50    44.  
  886. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:16.30,0     22.46,9  (1046)  C/M45    100. 
  887. Reymond Jean-Louis                  63 Bulle                       1:16.30,8     22.47,7  (2593)  C/M40    164. 
  888. Robert Christophe                   74 Sassel                      1:16.31,2     22.48,1  (1541)  C/M20    434. 
  889. Goudet Jérôme, Ecublens VD          65 Biophorus Inc               1:16.32,2     22.49,1  (2297)  C/M40    165. 
  890. Baumann Urs                         63 Heimberg                    1:16.32,6     22.49,5  (1044)  C/M40    166. 
  891. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                      1:16.33,1     22.50,0  (1045)  C/W45    2.   
  892. Baeriswyl Manfred                   69 Bern                        1:16.34,1     22.51,0  (1030)  C/M20    435. 
  892. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:16.34,1     22.51,0  (1132)  C/M40    167. 
  894. Gumy Pascal                         72 La Tour-de-Trême            1:16.34,4     22.51,3  (2312)  C/M20    436. 
  895. Pilloud Léonard                     83 Marchissy                   1:16.34,6     22.51,5  (2835)  C/M20    437. 
  895. Villars Leonard                     84 Marly                       1:16.34,6     22.51,5  (2840)  C/M20    437. 
  897. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:16.34,8     22.51,7  (1559)  C/M50    45.  
  897. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:16.34,8     22.51,7   (930)  C/M20    439. 
  897. Vonlanthen Daniel                   77 Düdingen                    1:16.34,8     22.51,7  (3701)  C/M20    439. 
  900. Joye Denis                          73 Chénens                     1:16.36,8     22.53,7  (1326)  C/M20    441. 
  901. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:16.38,6     22.55,5   (521)  C/M50    46.  
  902. Bosshard Stefan                     65 Wallisellen                 1:16.38,8     22.55,7   (315)  C/M40    168. 
  902. Pasandin Antonio                    56 Lausanne                    1:16.38,8     22.55,7   (667)  C/M50    47.  
  904. Joris Romain                        88 Levron                      1:16.39,7     22.56,6  (1773)  C/JunH   19.  
  905. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:16.39,8     22.56,7  (1353)  C/M50    48.  
  906. Caccin Daniel                       67 Delémont                    1:16.40,9     22.57,8  (2127)  C/M20    442. 
  907. Coquoz Christian                    60 Châtelaine                  1:16.41,6     22.58,5  (2158)  C/M45    101. 
  907. Raetzo Daniel                       74 Ueberstorf                  1:16.41,6     22.58,5  (1510)  C/M20    443. 
  907. Varigas Luc                         65 Fribourg                    1:16.41,6     22.58,5  (1651)  C/M40    169. 
  910. Giller Jérôme                       69 Vuadens                     1:16.44,3     23.01,2  (2287)  C/M20    444. 
  911. Perez José, Müntschemier            63 WIFAG 1                     1:16.44,4     23.01,3  (1477)  C/M40    170. 
  912. Sedlmayer Martin                    59 Liebefeld                   1:16.46,0     23.02,9  (2675)  C/M45    102. 
  913. Rupf Martin                         78 Fislisbach                  1:16.47,0     23.03,9  (2623)  C/M20    445. 
  914. Irrausch Frank, La Tour-de-Trême    69 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:16.47,7     23.04,6   (536)  C/M20    446. 
  915. Bouton Philippe                     ?? Palézieux-Village           1:16.47,9     23.04,8  (6085)  C/M40    171. 
  915. Raess Christophe                    78 Lausanne                    1:16.47,9     23.04,8  (1509)  C/M20    447. 
  917. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:16.48,0     23.04,9   (808)  C/M55    19.  
  918. Gilomen Anja                        71 Thun                        1:16.48,5     23.05,4   (989)  C/W35    5.   
  919. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Guschelmuth                 1:16.49,5     23.06,4   (342)  C/M45    103. 
  920. Glauser Matthias                    73 Bern                        1:16.49,8     23.06,7   (480)  C/M20    448. 
  921. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:16.50,1     23.07,0  (1598)  C/M55    20.  
  922. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:16.50,3     23.07,2  (1536)  C/M40    172. 
  923. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:16.50,8     23.07,7  (1618)  C/M40    173. 
  924. Lanz Reto                           80 Münchenbuchsee              1:16.51,9     23.08,8  (1364)  C/M20    449. 
  925. Navarro Charles                     63 F-Ornex                     1:16.54,2     23.11,1  (3481)  C/M40    174. 
  926. Zanella Sam                         62 Thônex                      1:16.55,0     23.11,9  (1695)  C/M40    175. 
  927. Grosjean Eric                       78 Neuchâtel                   1:16.55,2     23.12,1  (2910)  C/M20    450. 
  928. Luzeau Jean Michel                  66 F-Villers le Lac            1:16.55,3     23.12,2  (1383)  C/M40    176. 
  928. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:16.55,3     23.12,2   (629)  C/W50    1.   
  930. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:16.56,1     23.13,0   (372)  C/M45    104. 
  931. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                  1:16.56,3     23.13,2   (416)  C/M20    451. 
  932. Porchet Patrik                      70 Bulle                       1:16.56,6     23.13,5  (4510)  C/M20    452. 
  933. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT Sense 2                 1:16.57,1     23.14,0   (863)  C/M40    177. 
  934. Stübi Christophe                    73 Münchenbuchsee              1:16.57,4     23.14,3  (6693)  C/M20    453. 
  935. Aebischer Walter                    56 Heitenried                  1:16.57,6     23.14,5   (259)  C/M50    49.  
  935. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                   1:16.57,6     23.14,5   (744)  C/M65    1.   
  937. Brunisholz Julien                   83 Oberried FR                 1:16.57,8     23.14,7  (1098)  C/M20    454. 
  937. Donohue Chantal                     79 Gland                       1:16.57,8     23.14,7  (1128)  C/W20    9.   
  939. Berger Hans                         62 Schönenwerd                 1:16.58,6     23.15,5  (2056)  C/M40    178. 
  940. Moullet Fernand-Pierre              57 Neuchâtel                   1:16.59,2     23.16,1  (1437)  C/M45    105. 
  941. Cotting Daniel                      66 Le Mouret                   1:16.59,4     23.16,3   (940)  C/M40    179. 
  942. Bütikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:16.59,7     23.16,6  (1110)  C/M45    106. 
  943. Degen David                         79 Olten                       1:16.59,8     23.16,7   (977)  C/M20    455. 
  944. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:17.00,4     23.17,3  (1518)  C/M50    50.  
  945. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                       1:17.00,7     23.17,6  (1659)  C/M20    456. 
  946. Clerc Stephane                      65 Genève                      1:17.02,1     23.19,0   (361)  C/M40    180. 
  947. Eggenschwyler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:17.02,6     23.19,5  (1203)  C/M20    457. 
  948. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Locarno                     1:17.03,0     23.19,9  (1114)  C/M45    107. 
  949. Viola Ercole                        70 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:17.03,1     23.20,0  (1666)  C/M20    458. 
  950. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux             1:17.03,3     23.20,2  (1056)  C/M20    459. 
  951. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                    1:17.03,7     23.20,6  (1366)  C/M20    460. 
  952. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:17.04,5     23.21,4  (1423)  C/M55    21.  
  953. Aubry Marc                          73 Chernex                     1:17.04,6     23.21,5  (1027)  C/M20    461. 
  954. Geisheimer Jon                      73 USA-Atlanta                 1:17.04,8     23.21,7  (1842)  C/M20    462. 
  955. Peterhans Robert                    58 Küsnacht ZH                 1:17.05,2     23.22,1   (677)  C/M45    108. 
  956. Favre Jean-Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:17.05,3     23.22,2  (1223)  C/M40    181. 
  957. Guedel Roland                       66 Courtaman                   1:17.05,4     23.22,3  (2885)  C/M40    182. 
  958. Bieri Walter                        62 Leissigen                   1:17.06,7     23.23,6   (301)  C/M40    183. 
  959. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:17.07,2     23.24,1  (1619)  C/M50    51.  
  960. Plumey Jean-Marc                    56 Courfaivre                  1:17.08,5     23.25,4  (1498)  C/M50    52.  
  961. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                      1:17.08,7     23.25,6   (700)  C/M20    463. 
  962. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:17.08,9     23.25,8  (1207)  C/W35    6.   
  962. Maeder Andreas                      72 Kerzers                     1:17.08,9     23.25,8  (1386)  C/M20    464. 
  964. Roussecot Andre                     60 Niedergösgen                1:17.09,4     23.26,3   (729)  C/M45    109. 
  965. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:17.09,5     23.26,4  (1177)  C/M50    53.  
  966. Genoud Catherine                    71 Vuadens                     1:17.10,5     23.27,4  (2273)  C/W35    7.   
  967. Jornod Nicolas                      85 Le Locle                    1:17.11,5     23.28,4  (2908)  C/M20    465. 
  968. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                      1:17.12,9     23.29,8   (396)  C/M50    54.  
  969. Buffet Stanislas                    73 F-Viry                      1:17.13,0     23.29,9  (1104)  C/M20    466. 
  970. Kohler Florian                      75 Neuchâtel                   1:17.13,4     23.30,3  (2386)  C/M20    467. 
  971. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                     1:17.13,5     23.30,4  (1761)  C/M20    468. 
  972. Allenbach Albert                    43 Bern                        1:17.14,2     23.31,1  (1014)  C/M60    7.   
  973. Jégou Gilles, Givisiez              79 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:17.14,3     23.31,2  (3340)  C/M20    469. 
  973. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:17.14,3     23.31,2   (848)  C/M40    184. 
  975. Farkas Alexandre                    83 Fribourg                    1:17.15,2     23.32,1  (1216)  C/M20    470. 
  975. Vetter Rolf, Monnaz                 65 CSEM                        1:17.15,2     23.32,1  (1657)  C/M40    185. 
  977. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                     1:17.15,3     23.32,2   (391)  C/M40    186. 
  978. Rosa David Graciosa, Vernier        44 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:17.15,4     23.32,3   (721)  C/M60    8.   
  979. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    1:17.15,7     23.32,6   (923)  C/M40    187. 
  980. Saudan Guy                          69 Thônex                      1:17.16,2     23.33,1   (737)  C/M20    471. 
  981. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:17.16,8     23.33,7  (1470)  C/M55    22.  
  982. Felli Eric                          73 Préverenges                 1:17.17,3     23.34,2  (2234)  C/M20    472. 
  983. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:17.17,4     23.34,3  (1556)  C/M20    473. 
  984. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:17.17,7     23.34,6  (1293)  C/M20    474. 
  985. Rufener Didier                      84 Vuiteboeuf                  1:17.17,8     23.34,7  (1553)  C/M20    475. 
  986. Falter Jean-Marc                    70 Genève                      1:17.18,2     23.35,1  (1214)  C/M20    476. 
  987. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:17.18,5     23.35,4  (1190)  C/M50    55.  
  988. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Montana                     1:17.18,7     23.35,6  (1081)  C/M20    477. 
  989. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:17.19,5     23.36,4  (1589)  C/M40    188. 
  990. Mezier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:17.20,1     23.37,0  (1861)  C/M45    110. 
  991. Lüthi Christophe, Cormondrèche      72 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:17.20,6     23.37,5  (1381)  C/M20    478. 
  992. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:17.22,1     23.39,0   (563)  C/M65    2.   
  993. Morel Bernard                       72 Riaz                        1:17.22,3     23.39,2  (1431)  C/M20    479. 
  994. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.23,1     23.40,0  (1549)  C/M45    111. 
  995. Guignard-Roulin Vérène              76 Cossonay-Ville              1:17.24,0     23.40,9  (2311)  C/W20    10.  
  995. Schiess Christophe                  74 Münchenstein                1:17.24,0     23.40,9  (1579)  C/M20    480. 
  997. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:17.24,9     23.41,8  (1073)  C/W40    7.   
  998. Burnier Christian, Cully            60 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:17.26,6     23.43,5  (1108)  C/M45    112. 
  999. Eremia Radu                         65 Crans-Montana               1:17.26,8     23.43,7  (1209)  C/M40    189. 
 1000. Hottinger Jérôme                    75 Venthône                    1:17.27,3     23.44,2  (1312)  C/M20    481. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.