classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes Courtepin

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 30.12,5)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Piller Jari                         90 Bourguillon                   30.12,5       ----- (10318)  J/CM     1.   
    2. Lanz Patrick                        77 Saanen                        30.20,4      0.07,9 (10107)  J/CM     2.   
    3. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               30.31,2      0.18,7 (10066)  J/CM     3.   
    4. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       31.29,7      1.17,2 (10250)  J/CM     4.   
    5. Dupraz Mickael                      88 Vouvry                        32.14,6      2.02,1 (10059)  J/CM     5.   
    6. Reynaud David                       75 Romanens                      32.36,7      2.24,2 (10244)  J/CM     6.   
    7. Amy Jonathan                        88 Yverdon-les-Bains             32.58,1      2.45,6 (10004)  J/CM     7.   
    8. Christen Lukas                      66 Liestal                       33.21,7      3.09,2 (10038)  J/CM     8.   
    9. Despont Daniel                      76 Chavornay                     34.59,8      4.47,3 (10052)  J/CM     9.   
   10. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         35.18,3      5.05,8 (10009)  J/CM     10.  
   11. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                     35.54,5      5.42,0 (10105)  J/CM     11.  
   12. Buehler Martin                      87 Herisau                       36.00,8      5.48,3 (10238)  J/CM     12.  
   13. Lüthi Matthieu                      90 Berolle                       36.04,1      5.51,6 (10221)  J/CM     13.  
   14. Dhyaf Amir                          88 Avenches                      36.14,0      6.01,5 (10053)  J/CM     14.  
   15. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                    36.53,8      6.41,3 (10209)  J/CM     15.  
   16. Pegviron Pierre                     56 Bussigny-Lausanne             36.58,7      6.46,2 (10129)  J/CM     16.  
   17. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        37.19,3      7.06,8 (10144)  J/CM     17.  
   18. Guillet Marc-Antoine                92 Avry-sur-Matran               37.24,5      7.12,0 (10082)  J/CM     18.  
   19. Beer Olivier                        90 Lussy-sur-Morges              37.43,1      7.30,6 (10236)  J/CM     19.  
   20. Käsermann Michael                   79 Pieterlen                     37.59,4      7.46,9 (10094)  J/CM     20.  
   21. Santarella Mauro                    78 Préverenges                   38.16,5      8.04,0 (10151)  J/CM     21.  
   22. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      38.26,7      8.14,2 (10163)  J/CM     22.  
   23. Keller Guido                        66 Fribourg                      38.38,5      8.26,0 (10240)  J/CM     23.  
   23. Wyss Urs                            68 Busswil b. Büren              38.38,5      8.26,0 (10187)  J/CM     23.  
   25. Wyss Yaël                           89 Préverenges                   39.09,7      8.57,2 (10224)  J/CM     25.  
   26. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                         39.10,9      8.58,4 (10194)  J/CM     26.  
   27. Aebischer Bernhard                  61 Schmitten FR                  39.25,6      9.13,1 (10242)  J/CM     27.  
   28. Kottelat J.-Claude                  55 Courroux                      39.40,0      9.27,5 (10100)  J/CM     28.  
   29. Savoy Simon                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne             39.48,1      9.35,6 (10154)  J/CM     29.  
   30. Greca Manuel                        92 Rossens FR                    40.02,6      9.50,1 (10077)  J/CM     30.  
   31. Wolhauser Mathieu                   93 Seiry                         40.13,7     10.01,2 (10239)  J/CM     31.  
   32. Guedel Yannis                       94 Courtaman                     40.26,3     10.13,8 (10080)  J/CM     32.  
   33. Rime Jacques                        91 Villars-sur-Glâne             40.53,9     10.41,4 (10145)  J/CM     33.  
   34. Schencker Frederic                  94 Fribourg                      42.15,2     12.02,7  (8223)  J/CM     34.  
   35. Cattin Daniel                       70 Bettlach                      42.24,4     12.11,9 (10031)  J/CM     35.  
   36. Geinoz Rémi                         87 Villarlod                     42.47,8     12.35,3 (10069)  J/CM     36.  
   37. Pittet Olivier                      86 Biel/Bienne                   42.51,2     12.38,7 (10136)  J/CM     37.  
   38. Trachsel Andreas                    75 Frutigen                      43.05,7     12.53,2 (10173)  J/CM     38.  
   39. Roduit Simon                        92 Saillon                       43.15,5     13.03,0 (10792)  J/CM     39.  
   40. Roduit Valentin                     94 Saillon                       43.16,0     13.03,5 (10793)  J/CM     40.  
   41. De Vevey Michel                     84 Estavayer-le-Lac              43.29,2     13.16,7 (10196)  J/CM     41.  
   42. Delessert Yann                      81 Lully FR                      43.30,2     13.17,7 (10198)  J/CM     42.  
   43. Daghé Eric                          76 Lausanne                      43.39,6     13.27,1 (10047)  J/CM     43.  
   44. Rosset Dominique                    80 Corminboeuf                   43.48,6     13.36,1 (10225)  J/CM     44.  
   45. Marti Roger                         66 St. Ursen                     43.55,2     13.42,7 (10112)  J/CM     45.  
   46. Christan Yan                        91 Neyruz FR                     44.14,9     14.02,4 (10556)  J/CM     46.  
   47. Laczko Attila                       71 Wallenried                    44.17,5     14.05,0 (10241)  J/CM     47.  
   48. Schindler Adrian                    74 Rothrist                      44.25,3     14.12,8 (10158)  J/CM     48.  
   49. Duc Maxime                          92 Sottens                       44.27,6     14.15,1 (10054)  J/CM     49.  
   50. Inniger Leander                     77 Frutigen                      44.32,5     14.20,0 (10089)  J/CM     50.  
   51. Basedow Mathias                     83 Fribourg                      44.45,2     14.32,7 (10254)  J/CM     51.  
   52. Pirlet Vincent                      89 Avry-sur-Matran               44.52,7     14.40,2 (10135)  J/CM     52.  
   53. Perrin Fréderic                     91 Charmey (Gruyère)             44.53,3     14.40,8 (10133)  J/CM     53.  
   54. Chappuis Paul                       40 Chêne-Bourg                   44.53,8     14.41,3 (10034)  J/CM     54.  
   55. Zosso André                         56 Fribourg                      45.06,1     14.53,6 (10189)  J/CM     55.  
   56. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                      45.30,0     15.17,5 (10017)  J/CM     56.  
   57. Imesch Erich                        40 Naters                        45.43,5     15.31,0 (10088)  J/CM     57.  
   58. Tacconi Philiippe                   69 Froideville                   46.05,9     15.53,4 (10171)  J/CM     58.  
   59. Peyrot Alain                        45 Areuse                        46.26,1     16.13,6 (10315)  J/CM     59.  
   60. Schlub Gabriel                      81 St-Sulpice NE                 46.26,3     16.13,8 (10211)  J/CM     60.  
   61. Chen Tie                            78 Zollikofen                    46.35,1     16.22,6 (10036)  J/CM     61.  
   62. Hermann Jonathan                    88 Etagnières                    46.50,8     16.38,3 (10085)  J/CM     62.  
   63. Chanton Philippe                    73 St. Niklaus VS                46.51,7     16.39,2 (10033)  J/CM     63.  
   64. Monnard Joël                        74 Cossonay-Ville                46.54,6     16.42,1 (10118)  J/CM     64.  
   65. Favre Claude                        59 Fribourg                      47.00,0     16.47,5 (10062)  J/CM     65.  
   66. Wolhauser Jean-Pierre               54 Fribourg                      47.06,3     16.53,8 (10215)  J/CM     66.  
   67. Decrey Guillaume                    86 Arconciel                     47.09,2     16.56,7 (10197)  J/CM     67.  
   68. Pittet Virgile                      93 Villaraboud                   47.33,6     17.21,1 (10234)  J/CM     68.  
   69. Plüss Andreas                       57 Mühlethal                     47.42,1     17.29,6 (10138)  J/CM     69.  
   70. Galley Patrice                      58 Neyruz FR                     47.57,2     17.44,7 (10068)  J/CM     70.  
   71. Jungo Michael                       71 Kleinbösingen                 48.05,3     17.52,8 (10092)  J/CM     71.  
   72. Daellenbach Marcel                  81 Zollikofen                    48.39,6     18.27,1 (10228)  J/CM     72.  
   73. Forney Jean-François                69 Courtaman                     48.57,3     18.44,8 (10226)  J/CM     73.  
   74. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                      49.04,0     18.51,5 (10104)  J/CM     74.  
   75. Meyer Hanspeter                     61 Urtenen-Schönbühl             49.15,2     19.02,7 (10114)  J/CM     75.  
   76. Nürnberg Thomas                     72 Bern                          50.13,8     20.01,3 (10126)  J/CM     76.  
   77. Fasel Jean                          53 St. Ursen                     50.21,8     20.09,3 (10060)  J/CM     77.  
   78. Gête Marcel                         54 Develier                      50.40,0     20.27,5 (10220)  J/CM     78.  
   79. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             50.40,4     20.27,9 (10137)  J/CM     79.  
   80. Thomet René                         57 Villars-sur-Glâne             50.45,4     20.32,9 (10256)  J/CM     80.  
   81. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                     51.23,3     21.10,8 (10235)  J/CM     81.  
   82. Werro Daniel                        67 Pensier                       51.36,4     21.23,9 (10227)  J/CM     82.  
   83. Barth Thierry                       67 Delémont                      51.48,5     21.36,0 (10012)  J/CM     83.  
   84. Urwyler Adrian                      60 Muntelier                     52.15,6     22.03,1 (10176)  J/CM     84.  
   85. Rotzetter Bernhard                  58 Düdingen                      52.20,6     22.08,1 (10148)  J/CM     85.  
   86. Gross Olivier                       62 Fribourg                      52.34,7     22.22,2 (10079)  J/CM     86.  
   87. Rossier Philippe                    64 Fribourg                      52.35,0     22.22,5 (10147)  J/CM     87.  
   88. Fragnière Roger                     51 Lovens                        52.46,6     22.34,1 (10065)  J/CM     88.  
   89. Muller Antoine                      44 Surpierre                     52.46,9     22.34,4 (10119)  J/CM     89.  
   90. Presset David                       91 Onnens FR                     52.55,1     22.42,6 (10233)  J/CM     90.  
   91. Toh James                           74 Villars-sur-Glâne             53.07,4     22.54,9 (10229)  J/CM     91.  
   92. Peyrot Olivier                      67 Conches                       53.44,8     23.32,3 (10223)  J/CM     92.  
   93. Memheld Remy                        59 F-Chens sur Leman             54.10,4     23.57,9 (10317)  J/CM     93.  
   94. Marmy Blaise                        74 Fully                         54.59,5     24.47,0 (10206)  J/CM     94.  
   95. Noel Gilbert                        39 Châtel-Montsalvens            55.10,8     24.58,3 (10125)  J/CM     95.  
   96. Grin Philippe                       68 Forel (Lavaux)                55.23,6     25.11,1 (10200)  J/CM     96.  
   97. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                       56.00,8     25.48,3 (10167)  J/CM     97.  
   98. Maclion Olivier                     71 Marly                         56.03,3     25.50,8 (10110)  J/CM     98.  
   99. Oertig Jean-Pierre                  49 Marly                         57.20,4     27.07,9 (10208)  J/CM     99.  
  100. Ferri Gianmarco                     71 I-Rocchetta di Vara           58.31,0     28.18,5 (10230)  J/CM     100. 
  100. Schär Jürg                          65 Courtaman                     58.31,0     28.18,5 (10210)  J/CM     100. 
  102. Küng Paul                           40 Baar                          58.39,1     28.26,6 (10103)  J/CM     102. 
  103. Zuchuat-Emery Théodoloz             51 Bramois                       59.25,5     29.13,0 (10192)  J/CM     103. 
  104. Cotting Joseph                      46 La Corbaz                     59.33,0     29.20,5 (10042)  J/CM     104. 
  105. Montchaud Pascal                    81 Villars-sur-Glâne             59.58,8     29.46,3 (10867)  J/CM     105. 
  106. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:00.21,1     30.08,6 (10021)  J/CM     106. 
  107. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      1:00.22,7     30.10,2 (10106)  J/CM     107. 
  108. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:07.19,4     37.06,9 (10044)  J/CM     108. 
  109. Stahl-Arnera Gary                   50 Givrins                     1:08.21,5     38.09,0 (10162)  J/CM     109. 
  110. Rappo Sacha                         90 Autigny                     1:10.14,9     40.02,4 (10141)  J/CM     110. 
  111. Kaelin David                        90 Marly                       1:10.15,4     40.02,9 (10093)  J/CM     111. 
  112. Krause Adrien                       91 Fribourg                    1:10.16,1     40.03,6 (10101)  J/CM     112. 
  113. Schenker Nicolas                    92 Fribourg                    1:10.16,3     40.03,8 (10157)  J/CM     113. 
  114. Wolf Serge                          88 Givisiez                    1:10.16,5     40.04,0 (10185)  J/CM     114. 
  115. Brügger Arnaud                      92 Fribourg                    1:10.17,5     40.05,0 (10023)  J/CM     115. 
  116. Casanova Raphael                    91 Fribourg                    1:10.18,2     40.05,7 (10030)  J/CM     116. 
  117. Rappo Hugies                        92 Autigny                     1:10.19,9     40.07,4 (10140)  J/CM     117. 
  118. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.38,7     56.26,2 (10142)  J/CM     118. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.