classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Femmes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:01.17,9)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Worku Tsige                         78 ETH                         1:01.17,9       -----   (201)  C/Elite  1.   
    2. Joly Angéline                       74 Travers                     1:02.34,6      1.16,7   (207)  C/Elite  2.   
    3. Jerotich Milka                      86 KEN-Kenya                   1:02.44,6      1.26,7   (215)  C/Elite  3.   
    4. Jenni Mirja                         76 Oberwil b. Büren            1:03.17,8      1.59,9   (206)  C/Elite  4.   
    5. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                 1:05.31,1      4.13,2   (212)  C/Elite  5.   
    6. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:06.09,4      4.51,5   (216)  C/Elite  6.   
    7. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:07.43,0      6.25,1   (208)  C/Elite  7.   
    8. Yerly-Cattin Laurence               72 Dombresson                  1:08.52,7      7.34,8   (227)  C/Elite  8.   
    9. Gries Susanne                       76 Port                        1:08.57,0      7.39,1   (890)  C/W20    1.   
   10. Schramek Diana                      82 Biberstein                  1:09.21,4      8.03,5   (224)  C/Elite  9.   
   11. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:09.29,2      8.11,3   (204)  C/Elite  10.  
   12. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 1:09.47,6      8.29,7   (964)  C/W35    1.   
   13. Harisoa Emma                        83 MAD                         1:09.52,1      8.34,2   (203)  C/Elite  11.  
   14. Riem Claudia, Lugano                71 USC                         1:10.07,5      8.49,6   (210)  C/Elite  12.  
   15. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                         1:10.20,4      9.02,5   (922)  C/W35    2.   
   16. Capt Edwige                         73 Le Sentier                  1:10.38,4      9.20,5   (231)  C/Elite  13.  
   17. Schornoz Sandrine, Cousset          72 CA Belfaux                  1:11.20,1     10.02,2   (230)  C/Elite  14.  
   18. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:11.52,4     10.34,5   (221)  C/Elite  15.  
   19. Monney Stephanie, Corpataux         70 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:12.32,8     11.14,9   (626)  C/W35    3.   
   20. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                     1:13.11,1     11.53,2  (1143)  C/W40    1.   
   21. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                     1:13.29,1     12.11,2   (868)  C/W20    2.   
   22. Staehli Delphine, Corminboeuf       81 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:13.47,2     12.29,3   (225)  C/Elite  16.  
   23. Frei Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.58,5     12.40,6   (220)  C/Elite  17.  
   24. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette, St-Lé 65 CARE Vevey                  1:14.18,8     13.00,9  (3814)  C/W40    2.   
   25. Muther Linda                        85 Orpund                      1:14.40,1     13.22,2  (2505)  C/W20    3.   
   26. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Payerne                     1:14.40,9     13.23,0  (1172)  C/W40    3.   
   27. Buchs Rachel                        89 Zumholz                     1:14.48,6     13.30,7  (1102)  C/CadF   1.   
   28. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska          62 Galmiz                      1:14.49,6     13.31,7  (1847)  C/W40    4.   
   29. Hauert Céline                       89 Schwarzenburg               1:14.51,7     13.33,8  (2322)  C/CadF   2.   
   30. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                  1:15.04,0     13.46,1  (1819)  C/W35    4.   
   31. Georgeot Nicole                     62 Champéry                    1:15.05,8     13.47,9  (1249)  C/W40    5.   
   32. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:15.08,0     13.50,1   (889)  C/W45    1.   
   33. Grass Nicole                        78 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:15.17,1     13.59,2  (1264)  C/W20    4.   
   34. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:15.23,9     14.06,0  (1243)  C/W55    1.   
   35. Weidmann Eliane, Cuarnens           81 Team fédé 1                 1:15.46,3     14.28,4  (1783)  C/W20    5.   
   36. Schaller Anita                      62 Fribourg                    1:15.51,4     14.33,5  (1572)  C/W40    6.   
   37. De Manincor Sabrina                 70 I-Trento                    1:16.04,3     14.46,4   (232)  C/Elite  18.  
   38. Cuttelod Mélanie                    81 Yvorne                      1:16.08,2     14.50,3  (1158)  C/W20    6.   
   39. Schwander Tanja, Prilly             78 Biophorus Inc               1:16.15,1     14.57,2  (1592)  C/W20    7.   
   40. Mooser Natacha                      76 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:16.24,7     15.06,8  (1738)  C/W20    8.   
   41. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                      1:16.33,1     15.15,2  (1045)  C/W45    2.   
   42. Gilomen Anja                        71 Thun                        1:16.48,5     15.30,6   (989)  C/W35    5.   
   43. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:16.55,3     15.37,4   (629)  C/W50    1.   
   44. Donohue Chantal                     79 Gland                       1:16.57,8     15.39,9  (1128)  C/W20    9.   
   45. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:17.08,9     15.51,0  (1207)  C/W35    6.   
   46. Genoud Catherine                    71 Vuadens                     1:17.10,5     15.52,6  (2273)  C/W35    7.   
   47. Guignard-Roulin Vérène              76 Cossonay-Ville              1:17.24,0     16.06,1  (2311)  C/W20    10.  
   48. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:17.24,9     16.07,0  (1073)  C/W40    7.   
   49. Guelat Elise                        82 Courrendlin                 1:17.31,4     16.13,5  (3873)  C/W20    11.  
   50. Waldmeyer Jana, Cottens FR          56 CA Belfaux                  1:17.33,1     16.15,2  (1678)  C/W50    2.   
   51. Gontara Sirine                      84 F-Bagnols sur Ceze          1:17.35,0     16.17,1   (983)  C/W20    12.  
   52. Fahrni Nathalie                     74 Bôle                        1:17.52,4     16.34,5  (1213)  C/W20    13.  
   53. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:18.13,8     16.55,9  (1221)  C/W50    3.   
   54. Roux Cornelia                       73 St. Ursen                   1:18.22,9     17.05,0  (1747)  C/W20    14.  
   55. Piller Isabelle, Belfaux            71 CA Belfaux                  1:18.27,2     17.09,3  (1490)  C/W35    8.   
   56. Moraz Jane, La Tour-de-Peilz        64 CARE Vevey                  1:18.34,8     17.16,9  (1430)  C/W40    8.   
   57. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.42,8     17.24,9  (1263)  C/W45    3.   
   58. Gisler-Regli Sibylle                74 Altdorf UR                  1:18.46,7     17.28,8  (1769)  C/W20    15.  
   59. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara, St-Cergue 57 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:18.48,9     17.31,0  (1370)  C/W45    4.   
   60. Switalski Chama, Pully              62 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:18.52,8     17.34,9  (1836)  C/W40    9.   
   61. Falter Danièle                      66 Genève                      1:18.52,9     17.35,0   (415)  C/W40    10.  
   62. Dautreppe Patricia, La Tour-de-Peil 63 CARE Vevey                  1:19.06,1     17.48,2  (1164)  C/W40    11.  
   63. Robert-Voirol Mélanie               71 Chézard-St-Martin           1:19.08,9     17.51,0  (7456)  C/W35    9.   
   64. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:19.13,6     17.55,7  (1144)  C/W45    5.   
   65. Kaufmann Silvia, Lausanne           65 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:19.13,8     17.55,9  (2849)  C/W40    12.  
   66. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens VD                   1:19.14,0     17.56,1  (2172)  C/W20    16.  
   67. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.22,0     18.04,1  (1721)  C/W45    6.   
   68. Thürler Soraya, Vuadens             79 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:19.34,4     18.16,5  (1639)  C/W20    17.  
   69. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              68 Fräschels                   1:19.35,3     18.17,4  (1290)  C/W35    10.  
   70. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:19.37,4     18.19,5  (1843)  C/W20    18.  
   71. Bigolin Mros Leila                  71 Losone                      1:19.43,6     18.25,7  (1066)  C/W35    11.  
   72. Duffey Fabienne                     63 Morges                      1:19.51,4     18.33,5  (2211)  C/W40    13.  
   73. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:19.57,2     18.39,3  (2409)  C/W20    19.  
   74. Riedo Inge                          78 Düdingen                    1:19.59,8     18.41,9  (2600)  C/W20    20.  
   75. Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                        1:20.01,0     18.43,1  (1850)  C/W20    21.  
   76. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                    1:20.10,8     18.52,9  (3403)  C/W60    1.   
   77. Haenni Dominique                    88 Murten                      1:20.20,3     19.02,4  (3297)  C/JunF   1.   
   78. Remy Giusepina, Fribourg            59 CA Belfaux                  1:20.22,0     19.04,1  (1524)  C/W45    7.   
   79. Roulin Marie-Christine              73 Payerne                     1:20.23,1     19.05,2  (4557)  C/W20    22.  
   80. Grange-Pleisch Karin                66 Servion                     1:20.23,3     19.05,4  (2300)  C/W40    14.  
   81. Repond Barbara                      81 Genève                      1:20.24,5     19.06,6  (2590)  C/W20    23.  
   82. Weber Simone                        84 Bern                        1:20.24,6     19.06,7  (1680)  C/W20    24.  
   83. Kiondo Penuel                       68 Veyrier                     1:20.24,7     19.06,8  (1733)  C/W35    12.  
   84. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:20.29,5     19.11,6  (1767)  C/W40    15.  
   85. Schouwey Karine, Bulle              80 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:20.35,4     19.17,5  (3638)  C/W20    25.  
   86. Brandes Nicole                      71 Zürich                      1:20.37,8     19.19,9  (3089)  C/W35    13.  
   87. Bader Simone                        65 Le Landeron                 1:20.45,8     19.27,9  (2033)  C/W40    16.  
   88. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                        1:20.49,3     19.31,4  (2501)  C/W40    17.  
   89. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:20.52,7     19.34,8  (2461)  C/W35    14.  
   90. Durán Dolores                       60 Carouge GE                  1:20.58,2     19.40,3  (1200)  C/W45    8.   
   91. Menchini Maureen                    72 Kerzers                     1:21.08,2     19.50,3  (2450)  C/W20    26.  
   92. Girardet Véronique                  74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.12,3     19.54,4  (1864)  C/W20    27.  
   93. Pfeiffer Martine                    59 Le Locle                    1:21.14,9     19.57,0  (1487)  C/W45    9.   
   94. Schmidt Valérie                     80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.16,4     19.58,5  (3819)  C/W20    28.  
   95. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges            58 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:21.17,8     19.59,9  (2597)  C/W45    10.  
   96. Sallin  Marianne                    63 Marly                       1:21.18,8     20.00,9  (1561)  C/W40    18.  
   97. De Gasparo Corinne, Schmitten FR    71 LAT Sense 2                 1:21.19,3     20.01,4  (1166)  C/W35    15.  
   98. Neuenschwander Magaly               72 Cudrefin                    1:21.21,4     20.03,5  (2507)  C/W20    29.  
   99. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:21.25,7     20.07,8  (2006)  C/W40    19.  
  100. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:21.27,3     20.09,4  (3594)  C/W45    11.  
  101. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:21.29,5     20.11,6  (2626)  C/W35    16.  
  102. Handrik Milenka                     78 Genève                      1:21.32,1     20.14,2  (5334)  C/W20    30.  
  103. Bassery Catherine, Lausanne         78 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:21.34,1     20.16,2  (2047)  C/W20    31.  
  104. Baechler Chantal                    83 Giffers                     1:21.37,5     20.19,6  (2875)  C/W20    32.  
  105. Bourquin Andée-Jane                 61 Auvernier                   1:21.52,9     20.35,0   (962)  C/W45    12.  
  106. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Zürich                      1:22.03,0     20.45,1  (2058)  C/W20    33.  
  107. Köstinger Isabelle                  77 Düdingen                    1:22.15,1     20.57,2  (2393)  C/W20    34.  
  108. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:22.21,8     21.03,9  (2071)  C/W40    20.  
  109. Kreuzer Victoria                    89 Fiesch                      1:22.22,1     21.04,2  (5811)  C/CadF   3.   
  110. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:22.23,9     21.06,0  (2667)  C/W35    17.  
  111. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       1:22.28,0     21.10,1  (1161)  C/W45    13.  
  112. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:22.34,4     21.16,5  (2282)  C/W40    21.  
  113. Beachler Frederique                 80 Fribourg                    1:22.34,5     21.16,6  (1816)  C/W20    35.  
  114. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Marly                       1:22.34,8     21.16,9  (2376)  C/W40    22.  
  115. Della Pietra Katia, Couvet          70 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:22.42,7     21.24,8  (1171)  C/W35    18.  
  115. Vigna Solange                       53 F-Dingy en Vuache           1:22.42,7     21.24,8  (1661)  C/W50    4.   
  117. Berthoud Audrey                     83 Couvet                      1:22.44,8     21.26,9  (3048)  C/W20    36.  
  118. Bourgeois Hélène                    53 Liestal                     1:22.51,3     21.33,4  (3084)  C/W50    5.   
  119. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   1:22.58,7     21.40,8  (2027)  C/W45    14.  
  120. Schnitzler Annie                    74 Lausanne                    1:23.02,6     21.44,7  (3821)  C/W20    37.  
  121. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:23.02,7     21.44,8  (1029)  C/W45    15.  
  122. Kessler-Vonlanthen Christiane       73 Düdingen                    1:23.10,5     21.52,6  (3859)  C/W20    38.  
  123. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR         56 CAS Moléson femmes          1:23.15,9     21.58,0  (2097)  C/W50    6.   
  124. Nakano Cristina                     70 Genève                      1:23.21,4     22.03,5  (2831)  C/W35    19.  
  125. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.26,6     22.08,7  (3763)  C/W35    20.  
  126. Schmid Beatrice                     63 Heitenried                  1:23.30,5     22.12,6  (3631)  C/W40    23.  
  127. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:23.36,9     22.19,0  (3597)  C/W50    7.   
  128. Pytel Virginie                      75 Ravoire                     1:23.39,1     22.21,2  (1831)  C/W20    39.  
  129. Marti Ursula P.                     60 Ittigen                     1:23.39,4     22.21,5  (2442)  C/W45    16.  
  130. Simon Christelle                    77 Fribourg                    1:23.41,7     22.23,8  (2682)  C/W20    40.  
  131. Levi Priska                         66 Kirchberg SG                1:23.45,4     22.27,5  (2415)  C/W40    24.  
  132. Genoud Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.47,6     22.29,7  (2274)  C/W20    41.  
  133. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:23.49,2     22.31,3  (2209)  C/W40    25.  
  134. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:23.56,2     22.38,3  (2358)  C/W40    26.  
  135. Beaud Marlène                       83 Gumefens                    1:23.57,6     22.39,7  (1805)  C/W20    42.  
  136. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:24.03,5     22.45,6  (2711)  C/W35    21.  
  137. Jaton Mireille                      67 Blonay                      1:24.04,5     22.46,6  (6364)  C/W35    22.  
  138. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               1:24.08,8     22.50,9  (1715)  C/W40    27.  
  139. Gigandet Pauline                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.09,1     22.51,2  (2285)  C/W45    17.  
  140. Wyss Sarah                          74 Carouge GE                  1:24.09,5     22.51,6  (3736)  C/W20    43.  
  141. Amos Daniele                        59 Sierre                      1:24.14,4     22.56,5  (2017)  C/W45    18.  
  142. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:24.20,8     23.02,9  (1507)  C/W35    23.  
  143. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 49 Le Jordil                   1:24.23,4     23.05,5  (2895)  C/W55    2.   
  144. Loiseau Sabine                      64 Conthey                     1:24.26,2     23.08,3  (4377)  C/W40    28.  
  145. Kern Daniela                        64 Pieterlen                   1:24.27,9     23.10,0  (4335)  C/W40    29.  
  146. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:24.30,2     23.12,3  (1420)  C/W20    44.  
  147. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.39,5     23.21,6  (3059)  C/W45    19.  
  148. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             69 Baltschieder                1:24.45,7     23.27,8  (2397)  C/W35    24.  
  149. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:24.49,5     23.31,6  (2318)  C/W50    8.   
  150. Nesa Elena                          62 Onex                        1:24.49,6     23.31,7  (7390)  C/W40    30.  
  151. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:24.50,0     23.32,1  (3272)  C/W45    20.  
  152. Brodard Valérie                     71 La Roche FR                 1:24.50,4     23.32,5  (2098)  C/W35    25.  
  153. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           73 Zürich                      1:24.57,4     23.39,5  (4249)  C/W20    45.  
  154. Gremaud Joëlle                      74 Vuarmarens                  1:24.58,9     23.41,0  (3283)  C/W20    46.  
  155. Schweickhardt Léa                   60 Saxon                       1:24.59,3     23.41,4  (3640)  C/W45    21.  
  156. Gisel Ursula                        48 Zürich                      1:25.04,5     23.46,6  (3263)  C/W55    3.   
  157. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:25.05,0     23.47,1  (3729)  C/W50    9.   
  158. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:25.07,0     23.49,1  (3210)  C/W35    26.  
  159. Birchmeier Marie-Claude, Palézieux- 63 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.07,6     23.49,7  (2074)  C/W40    31.  
  160. Bielmann Fabienne                   62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.13,2     23.55,3  (2810)  C/W40    32.  
  161. Rauber Amanda                       84 Marsens                     1:25.17,7     23.59,8  (5587)  C/W20    47.  
  162. Chiquet Myriam                      63 Brünisried                  1:25.23,3     24.05,4  (5157)  C/W40    33.  
  163. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                    1:25.25,5     24.07,6  (2738)  C/W45    22.  
  164. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Denges                      1:25.27,0     24.09,1  (3377)  C/W20    48.  
  165. Ochieng Pernet Awilo, Ecuvillens    65 CA Belfaux                  1:25.27,4     24.09,5  (2522)  C/W40    34.  
  166. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.28,7     24.10,8  (3271)  C/W40    35.  
  167. Grabs Janina                        89 Giffers                     1:25.29,4     24.11,5  (4257)  C/CadF   4.   
  168. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:25.35,2     24.17,3  (2439)  C/W40    36.  
  169. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.35,3     24.17,4  (3415)  C/W35    27.  
  170. Monney Teldja, Arconciel            73 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:25.35,8     24.17,9  (3083)  C/W20    49.  
  171. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:25.37,2     24.19,3  (2032)  C/W45    23.  
  172. Parkins Julie                       70 F-Thoiry                    1:25.38,2     24.20,3  (3503)  C/W35    28.  
  173. Blanc Claudia, Fribourg             74 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:25.38,4     24.20,5  (2077)  C/W20    50.  
  174. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:25.39,2     24.21,3  (2054)  C/W20    51.  
  175. Küng Maude, Blonay                  87 CARE Vevey                  1:25.40,3     24.22,4  (2398)  C/JunF   2.   
  176. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                     1:25.42,1     24.24,2  (3253)  C/W40    37.  
  177. Dal Molin Séverine                  68 Collombey                   1:25.48,7     24.30,8  (1725)  C/W35    29.  
  178. Rufer Nathalie, Lausanne            67 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.53,5     24.35,6  (6625)  C/W35    30.  
  179. Moinat Aurelie, Morges              80 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.53,6     24.35,7  (4422)  C/W20    52.  
  180. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa, Les Cullayes  59 CARE Vevey                  1:25.53,9     24.36,0  (2418)  C/W45    24.  
  181. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:25.54,3     24.36,4  (2379)  C/W55    4.   
  182. Gardoni Bénédicte                   67 Marly                       1:25.54,8     24.36,9  (3245)  C/W35    31.  
  183. Walther Colette                     62 Glis                        1:25.54,9     24.37,0  (2769)  C/W40    38.  
  184. De Faveri Marisa                    78 Niederglatt ZH              1:25.56,6     24.38,7  (2182)  C/W20    53.  
  185. Andrey Angèle, Belfaux              59 CA Belfaux                  1:25.58,3     24.40,4  (5021)  C/W45    25.  
  186. Suhner Lena                         84 Fribourg                    1:25.59,0     24.41,1  (3671)  C/W20    54.  
  187. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             1:25.59,2     24.41,3  (3215)  C/W35    32.  
  188. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:26.00,0     24.42,1  (3390)  C/W35    33.  
  189. Python Maïko                        65 Genève                      1:26.02,0     24.44,1  (2576)  C/W40    39.  
  190. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux NE                  1:26.03,4     24.45,5  (4506)  C/W40    40.  
  191. Chevalley Clarisse                  75 Leysin                      1:26.05,0     24.47,1  (5796)  C/W20    55.  
  192. Aerschmann Judith                   75 Fribourg                    1:26.05,8     24.47,9  (2010)  C/W20    56.  
  193. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:26.06,2     24.48,3  (2375)  C/W45    26.  
  194. Richard Nicole                      77 Spiez                       1:26.06,9     24.49,0  (2595)  C/W20    57.  
  195. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:26.14,3     24.56,4  (2349)  C/W45    27.  
  196. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Bulle                       1:26.15,9     24.58,0  (3167)  C/W35    34.  
  197. Pollen Borlat Corinne               67 Yens                        1:26.16,0     24.58,1  (3553)  C/W35    35.  
  198. Eichenberger Renate                 73 Oberwil BL                  1:26.16,9     24.59,0  (4189)  C/W20    58.  
  199. Steffen Barbara                     82 Fribourg                    1:26.20,0     25.02,1  (4631)  C/W20    59.  
  200. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See               1:26.33,0     25.15,1  (3316)  C/W45    28.  
  201. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:26.39,1     25.21,2  (2641)  C/W45    29.  
  202. Joye Diana, Blonay                  58 CARE Vevey                  1:26.40,0     25.22,1  (4322)  C/W45    30.  
  203. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                   1:26.40,5     25.22,6  (2042)  C/W45    31.  
  204. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:26.41,6     25.23,7  (2350)  C/W20    60.  
  205. Baumann Catherine                   72 Ollon VD                    1:26.42,4     25.24,5  (4045)  C/W20    61.  
  206. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   1:26.45,8     25.27,9  (3407)  C/W40    41.  
  207. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:26.46,7     25.28,8  (2189)  C/W40    42.  
  208. Coradi Carine                       69 Vaulion                     1:26.47,1     25.29,2  (4142)  C/W35    36.  
  208. Fournier Monika                     70 Gland                       1:26.47,1     25.29,2  (6234)  C/W35    36.  
  210. Fracheboud Monique                  66 Vionnaz                     1:26.49,6     25.31,7  (3226)  C/W40    43.  
  211. Gobet Françoise                     61 Confignon                   1:26.51,7     25.33,8  (4250)  C/W45    32.  
  212. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.04,0     25.46,1  (3490)  C/W20    62.  
  213. Willi-Renfer Christine              73 Steffisburg                 1:27.07,9     25.50,0  (3727)  C/W20    63.  
  214. Delort Estelle                      77 Versoix                     1:27.09,2     25.51,3  (2192)  C/W20    64.  
  215. Murbach Corinne                     76 Carouge GE                  1:27.12,7     25.54,8  (2502)  C/W20    65.  
  215. Pilotti Florence                    73 Porrentruy                  1:27.12,7     25.54,8  (3813)  C/W20    65.  
  217. Ferrari Estelle                     71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.15,2     25.57,3  (1811)  C/W35    38.  
  218. Schweizer Cornelia                  85 Niederscherli               1:27.16,1     25.58,2  (3642)  C/W20    67.  
  219. Bosshard Michele                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.16,3     25.58,4  (3079)  C/W50    10.  
  220. Chable Sophie                       74 Fribourg                    1:27.16,4     25.58,5  (3123)  C/W20    68.  
  221. Gremion Martine                     70 Bulle                       1:27.17,6     25.59,7  (3284)  C/W35    39.  
  222. Rais Emilia                         68 Bassins                     1:27.17,8     25.59,9  (2579)  C/W35    40.  
  223. Dubey Danièle                       75 Farvagny                    1:27.20,7     26.02,8  (3191)  C/W20    69.  
  224. Gilgen Svenja                       92 Bättwil-Flüh                1:27.21,3     26.03,4  (5918)  C/CadF   5.   
  225. Tittel-Elmer Mireille               75 Genève                      1:27.21,7     26.03,8  (2727)  C/W20    70.  
  226. Weber Ramona                        91 Metzerlen                   1:27.22,5     26.04,6  (5919)  C/CadF   6.   
  227. Pellaton-Longaretti Céline          73 Lausanne                    1:27.27,0     26.09,1  (4476)  C/W20    71.  
  228. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:27.27,5     26.09,6  (2701)  C/W40    44.  
  229. Strässle-Bernegger Gabi             71 Sax                         1:27.28,0     26.10,1  (4637)  C/W35    41.  
  230. Affolter Sue                        78 Bern                        1:27.28,7     26.10,8  (4014)  C/W20    72.  
  231. Dattrino-Muller Kordula             59 Gorduno                     1:27.29,2     26.11,3  (2180)  C/W45    33.  
  232. Wicht Marie                         61 Carouge GE                  1:27.29,9     26.12,0  (3723)  C/W45    34.  
  233. Lattmann Chantal, La Vraconnaz      83 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:27.35,0     26.17,1  (1734)  C/W20    73.  
  234. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Prangins                    1:27.35,7     26.17,8  (3351)  C/W35    42.  
  235. Eberhard Barbara                    76 Thun                        1:27.36,1     26.18,2  (4716)  C/W20    74.  
  236. Rebetez Joelle, Belfaux             80 CA Belfaux                  1:27.36,2     26.18,3  (2584)  C/W20    75.  
  237. Kabis Sabine                        77 Basel                       1:27.36,6     26.18,7  (5383)  C/W20    76.  
  238. Halle Silja                         76 Genève                      1:27.37,6     26.19,7  (3299)  C/W20    77.  
  239. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen              1:27.41,6     26.23,7  (2710)  C/W55    5.   
  240. Howells Cathy                       61 Vich                        1:27.44,9     26.27,0  (5355)  C/W45    35.  
  240. Sheppard Patricia, Forel (Lavaux)   63 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:27.44,9     26.27,0  (2678)  C/W40    45.  
  242. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:27.49,5     26.31,6  (2332)  C/W35    43.  
  243. Muller Sophie                       76 Genève                      1:27.57,0     26.39,1  (5505)  C/W20    78.  
  244. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:28.01,1     26.43,2  (2582)  C/W45    36.  
  245. Brossard Noemie                     70 Morges                      1:28.09,3     26.51,4  (3936)  C/W35    44.  
  246. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:28.09,8     26.51,9  (2294)  C/W50    11.  
  247. Bärtsch Laure                       83 Onex                        1:28.10,9     26.53,0  (3035)  C/W20    79.  
  248. Stucki Hélène                       65 Bern                        1:28.12,6     26.54,7  (3669)  C/W40    46.  
  249. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:28.12,7     26.54,8  (3517)  C/W55    6.   
  250. Käser Claudia                       67 Courtepin                   1:28.15,5     26.57,6  (3352)  C/W35    45.  
  251. Nager Séverine                      68 Fribourg                    1:28.15,8     26.57,9  (3480)  C/W35    46.  
  252. Clement-Vonwil Luzia                63 Ependes FR                  1:28.16,5     26.58,6  (3886)  C/W40    47.  
  253. Gosteli Athalie                     86 La Brévine                  1:28.18,6     27.00,7  (3901)  C/W20    80.  
  254. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:28.22,7     27.04,8  (2121)  C/W60    2.   
  255. Monney Murielle                     79 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.23,1     27.05,2  (3756)  C/W20    81.  
  256. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:28.26,6     27.08,7  (2532)  C/W45    37.  
  257. Frey Erika                          61 Buus                        1:28.29,5     27.11,6  (3232)  C/W45    38.  
  258. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:28.30,7     27.12,8  (1061)  C/W20    82.  
  259. Kolly Yvonne, Vuisternens-Ogoz      60 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:28.34,4     27.16,5  (3372)  C/W45    39.  
  260. Fleury Jeanine                      67 Villarimboud                1:28.38,0     27.20,1  (5263)  C/W35    47.  
  261. Isler Rahel                         80 Bern                        1:28.39,1     27.21,2  (6359)  C/W20    83.  
  262. Cottens Béatrice                    77 Seiry                       1:28.44,8     27.26,9  (3837)  C/W20    84.  
  263. Jacquod Caroline                    69 Bramois                     1:28.46,8     27.28,9  (5365)  C/W35    48.  
  264. Amstutz Laure                       67 Cudrefin                    1:28.47,4     27.29,5  (4021)  C/W35    49.  
  265. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            75 Cottens FR                  1:28.50,8     27.32,9  (4086)  C/W20    85.  
  266. Defferrard Isabelle                 71 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:28.53,0     27.35,1  (3165)  C/W35    50.  
  267. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:28.53,7     27.35,8  (2653)  C/W45    40.  
  268. Roussy Danièle                      64 Bofflens                    1:28.53,9     27.36,0  (2617)  C/W40    48.  
  269. Kummer Delphine                     77 Pully                       1:28.54,1     27.36,2  (5900)  C/W20    86.  
  270. Medina Hurtado Debora Ines          60 Bogota - Colombia           1:28.59,7     27.41,8   (968)  C/W45    41.  
  271. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:29.00,8     27.42,9  (2298)  C/W40    49.  
  272. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       1:29.03,5     27.45,6  (4213)  C/JunF   3.   
  273. Fredriksen Inger                    73 Genève                      1:29.04,0     27.46,1  (6240)  C/W20    87.  
  274. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                  1:29.05,4     27.47,5  (2242)  C/W45    42.  
  275. Turrian Catherine                   57 Lausanne 26                 1:29.06,7     27.48,8  (2733)  C/W45    43.  
  276. Nguyen Anne-Ly                      76 Genève                      1:29.11,8     27.53,9  (6508)  C/W20    88.  
  277. Smolina Irina                       78 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.12,9     27.55,0  (2684)  C/W20    89.  
  278. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:29.13,5     27.55,6  (3022)  C/W45    44.  
  279. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     1:29.15,8     27.57,9  (4366)  C/W40    50.  
  280. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:29.16,4     27.58,5  (4471)  C/W40    51.  
  281. Rufener Sylvia                      69 Renan BE                    1:29.19,9     28.02,0  (2837)  C/W35    51.  
  282. Philipona Catherine, Corpataux      63 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:29.20,0     28.02,1  (3529)  C/W40    52.  
  283. Rosenbusch Andrea                   68 Bern                        1:29.26,3     28.08,4  (3817)  C/W35    52.  
  284. Rey Marguerite                      63 Ménières                    1:29.32,2     28.14,3  (4538)  C/W40    53.  
  285. Morel Anne-Thérèse                  70 Zürich                      1:29.36,2     28.18,3  (3461)  C/W35    53.  
  286. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          62 Fribourg                    1:29.37,3     28.19,4  (3152)  C/W40    54.  
  287. Schmid Annelise                     66 Schmitten FR                1:29.38,9     28.21,0  (3630)  C/W40    55.  
  288. Aubonne Nathalie                    70 Neyruz FR                   1:29.41,9     28.24,0  (5030)  C/W35    54.  
  289. Haenni Muriel, Avenches             83 Team fédé 1                 1:29.42,3     28.24,4  (1772)  C/W20    90.  
  290. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:29.42,7     28.24,8  (3027)  C/W55    7.   
  291. Teulade Edith                       63 F-Divonne                   1:29.47,8     28.29,9  (7533)  C/W40    56.  
  292. Taberlet Sylvie                     69 F-Passy                     1:29.52,5     28.34,6  (3672)  C/W35    55.  
  293. Modoran Oana                        69 Genève                      1:29.53,1     28.35,2  (5486)  C/W35    56.  
  294. Neuhaus Marianne                    71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,3     28.35,4  (4454)  C/W35    57.  
  295. Renna Donata                        71 Wavre                       1:30.00,4     28.42,5  (3573)  C/W35    58.  
  296. Golay Schilter Danièle              63 Lausanne                    1:30.01,3     28.43,4  (5302)  C/W40    57.  
  296. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:30.01,3     28.43,4  (3443)  C/W45    45.  
  298. Boesch Sonja                        79 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:30.02,1     28.44,2  (6067)  C/W20    91.  
  298. Larsen Helena                       73 Rotkreuz                    1:30.02,1     28.44,2  (2851)  C/W20    91.  
  300. Zinni Natalia                       89 Aarberg                     1:30.03,0     28.45,1  (5776)  C/CadF   7.   
  301. Locher Barbara                      67 St-Prex                     1:30.03,3     28.45,4  (4376)  C/W35    59.  
  302. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:30.05,5     28.47,6  (3302)  C/W50    12.  
  303. Gruber Kathrin                      69 Chexbres                    1:30.08,5     28.50,6  (4264)  C/W35    60.  
  304. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                      1:30.09,3     28.51,4  (3780)  C/W55    8.   
  305. Cramez Julie                        89 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.12,3     28.54,4  (6157)  C/CadF   8.   
  306. Duggan Siobhain                     76 Carouge GE                  1:30.12,4     28.54,5  (6195)  C/W20    93.  
  307. Boichat Anaëlle                     89 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.15,8     28.57,9  (6068)  C/CadF   9.   
  308. Firuben Yasmina                     56 Morges                      1:30.15,9     28.58,0  (4207)  C/W50    13.  
  309. Erni Manuela                        70 Zürich                      1:30.17,3     28.59,4  (4195)  C/W35    61.  
  310. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:30.18,6     29.00,7  (2002)  C/W35    62.  
  311. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.22,5     29.04,6  (3510)  C/W40    58.  
  312. Pauchard Céline                     77 Fribourg                    1:30.23,0     29.05,1  (5536)  C/W20    94.  
  313. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden SG                   1:30.25,3     29.07,4  (3818)  C/W45    46.  
  314. Morel-Gotzos Kléa                   70 Grand-Lancy                 1:30.28,4     29.10,5  (4433)  C/W35    63.  
  315. Phillips Zoé                        66 Lausanne                    1:30.29,2     29.11,3  (4757)  C/W40    59.  
  316. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:30.30,8     29.12,9  (2869)  C/W35    64.  
  317. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Les Cullayes                1:30.31,1     29.13,2  (4348)  C/W35    65.  
  318. Neubauer Janet                      77 F-Thonon les Bains          1:30.33,1     29.15,2  (6503)  C/W20    95.  
  319. Hodel Francoise                     63 Anières                     1:30.33,6     29.15,7  (3321)  C/W40    60.  
  320. Boillod Audrey                      74 Muntelier                   1:30.35,9     29.18,0  (3937)  C/W20    96.  
  321. Hassler Isabelle                    72 Ursy                        1:30.36,7     29.18,8  (5337)  C/W20    97.  
  322. Mestre Afonso Nazare                72 Bernex                      1:30.38,3     29.20,4  (5474)  C/W20    98.  
  323. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:30.42,6     29.24,7  (5242)  C/W50    14.  
  324. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:30.43,1     29.25,2  (3634)  C/W40    61.  
  325. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:30.44,7     29.26,8  (3651)  C/W50    15.  
  326. Delarive Patricia                   69 Belmont-Lausanne            1:30.47,1     29.29,2  (5205)  C/W35    66.  
  327. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:30.47,7     29.29,8  (3478)  C/W35    67.  
  328. Bach Francine                       63 Lussy FR                    1:30.54,4     29.36,5  (5033)  C/W40    62.  
  329. Hunkeler Karin                      70 Zürich                      1:30.54,6     29.36,7  (3332)  C/W35    68.  
  330. Miller Claudia                      68 Bern                        1:30.55,9     29.38,0  (5483)  C/W35    69.  
  331. Meuwly Claudine                     79 Düdingen                    1:30.56,7     29.38,8  (5475)  C/W20    99.  
  332. Kramer Alexandra                    78 Galmiz                      1:30.57,8     29.39,9  (3755)  C/W20    100. 
  333. Henggi Myriam                       76 Bévilard                    1:30.57,9     29.40,0  (5931)  C/W20    101. 
  334. Arnal Sonia                         72 Lausanne                    1:30.58,0     29.40,1  (3025)  C/W20    102. 
  335. Viollet Brigitte                    71 F-Vacheresse                1:31.00,5     29.42,6  (5730)  C/W35    70.  
  336. Stern Anouck                        89 Lentigny                    1:31.02,0     29.44,1  (2699)  C/CadF   10.  
  337. Jaques Lovera Corinne               60 Bernex                      1:31.03,8     29.45,9  (4310)  C/W45    47.  
  338. Asensio Marie-France                65 Cologny                     1:31.06,4     29.48,5  (7018)  C/W40    63.  
  339. Peter  Renate                       70 Adliswil                    1:31.09,0     29.51,1  (3522)  C/W35    71.  
  340. Kramer Sandra                       66 Murten                      1:31.10,8     29.52,9  (4345)  C/W40    64.  
  341. Ayer Chantal, Farvagny              65 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:31.12,4     29.54,5  (5032)  C/W40    65.  
  342. Héritier Bettina                    67 Assens                      1:31.14,8     29.56,9  (2328)  C/W35    72.  
  343. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:31.15,1     29.57,2  (3969)  C/W35    73.  
  344. Guntern Celine                      72 Haute-Nendaz                1:31.21,0     30.03,1  (5326)  C/W20    103. 
  345. Torche Marianne                     56 Fribourg                    1:31.26,6     30.08,7  (4659)  C/W50    16.  
  346. Lovey Caroline                      78 Fribourg                    1:31.26,8     30.08,9  (3889)  C/W20    104. 
  347. Baechler Anne                       70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.28,5     30.10,6  (5038)  C/W35    74.  
  348. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:31.30,1     30.12,2  (3335)  C/W45    48.  
  349. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:31.32,2     30.14,3  (4011)  C/W50    17.  
  350. Rappo Cécile                        43 Murten                      1:31.33,1     30.15,2  (3565)  C/W60    3.   
  351. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:31.37,3     30.19,4  (4020)  C/W50    18.  
  352. Fresneau Séverine                   77 Molondin                    1:31.39,8     30.21,9  (3841)  C/W20    105. 
  353. Krebs Céline                        75 Collex                      1:31.40,0     30.22,1  (4346)  C/W20    106. 
  354. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.42,0     30.24,1  (5076)  C/W20    107. 
  355. Hugli Anick                         63 Belmont-Lausanne            1:31.46,7     30.28,8  (5358)  C/W40    66.  
  356. Pache  Sandra                       69 Lussy FR                    1:31.51,1     30.33,2  (5528)  C/W35    75.  
  357. Moreno Belén                        67 Chéserex                    1:31.52,3     30.34,4  (5493)  C/W35    76.  
  358. Siegenthaler Fabienne               86 Düdingen                    1:31.52,5     30.34,6  (3644)  C/W20    108. 
  359. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:31.53,8     30.35,9  (3239)  C/W55    9.   
  360. Quenoz Patricia                     62 Vétroz                      1:31.58,4     30.40,5  (5577)  C/W40    67.  
  361. Currat Sylvia                       69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.59,4     30.41,5  (6162)  C/W35    77.  
  362. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:32.03,2     30.45,3  (3217)  C/W55    10.  
  363. Müller Claudia                      77 Fribourg                    1:32.04,3     30.46,4  (4448)  C/W20    109. 
  364. Allenbach Cindy                     79 Corseaux                    1:32.06,1     30.48,2  (5015)  C/W20    110. 
  365. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                  1:32.08,0     30.50,1  (5101)  C/W45    49.  
  366. Anderegg Fabienne                   73 Glion                       1:32.11,9     30.54,0  (6021)  C/W20    111. 
  367. Ginesi Anne-Catherine               75 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.14,1     30.56,2  (2897)  C/W20    112. 
  368. Rotzetter Catherine                 67 Corminboeuf                 1:32.14,2     30.56,3  (5613)  C/W35    78.  
  369. Krebs-Blum Katja                    80 Worb                        1:32.14,4     30.56,5  (3378)  C/W20    113. 
  370. Mermod Marie-José                   54 Cully                       1:32.14,9     30.57,0  (3441)  C/W50    19.  
  371. Pelle Monique                       62 Fribourg                    1:32.15,3     30.57,4  (4477)  C/W40    68.  
  372. Cohelo M.-Fernanda                  61 Meyrin                      1:32.16,9     30.59,0  (3147)  C/W45    50.  
  373. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                     1:32.17,8     30.59,9  (5584)  C/W45    51.  
  374. Hofmann Heide                       71 Genève                      1:32.18,0     31.00,1  (3325)  C/W35    79.  
  375. Nicoulin Isabelle                   70 Courcelon                   1:32.18,7     31.00,8  (5516)  C/W35    80.  
  376. Imhof Hélène                        56 Lutry                       1:32.20,8     31.02,9  (4303)  C/W50    20.  
  377. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:32.22,9     31.05,0  (3849)  C/W55    11.  
  378. Legendre Emmanuelle                 77 Syens                       1:32.23,0     31.05,1  (5415)  C/W20    114. 
  379. Quillet-Blanc Monique               65 Missy                       1:32.25,0     31.07,1  (5578)  C/W40    69.  
  380. Blattmann Marysa                    75 Morlon                      1:32.26,5     31.08,6  (5792)  C/W20    115. 
  381. Rossini Nadine                      65 Haute-Nendaz                1:32.28,5     31.10,6  (3848)  C/W40    70.  
  382. Arbellay Marie-Françoise, Rossens F 61 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:32.29,1     31.11,2  (5026)  C/W45    52.  
  383. Heckenroth Marion, Fribourg         80 UNIFR Chemistry 2           1:32.30,1     31.12,2  (4279)  C/W20    116. 
  384. Matz Brigitte, St-Légier            59 CARE Vevey                  1:32.31,1     31.13,2  (6465)  C/W45    53.  
  385. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:32.31,4     31.13,5  (5434)  C/W45    54.  
  386. Nanba Galina                        78 Lausanne                    1:32.32,1     31.14,2  (6501)  C/W20    117. 
  387. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             52 Genève                      1:32.32,4     31.14,5  (4623)  C/W50    21.  
  388. Hayoz Cotting Beatrice              72 Tafers                      1:32.32,7     31.14,8  (4277)  C/W20    118. 
  389. Hamel Dominique                     64 Moudon                      1:32.33,9     31.16,0  (6318)  C/W40    71.  
  390. Lindner Katrin Annina               76 Olten                       1:32.37,6     31.19,7  (7317)  C/W20    119. 
  391. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  1:32.39,0     31.21,1  (3328)  C/W50    22.  
  392. Jaggi Theres                        50 Gossau SG                   1:32.40,8     31.22,9  (1828)  C/W55    12.  
  393. Wells Justyna                       71 Trélex                      1:32.51,5     31.33,6  (5750)  C/W35    81.  
  394. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:32.52,3     31.34,4  (5702)  C/W40    72.  
  395. Traglia Lora                        88 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.54,1     31.36,2  (4661)  C/JunF   4.   
  396. Grossrieder Andrea                  70 Wünnewil                    1:32.54,4     31.36,5  (5317)  C/W35    82.  
  397. Peterhans Rita                      48 Turgi                       1:32.55,9     31.38,0  (4491)  C/W55    13.  
  398. Mooner Isabelle                     82 Baltschieder                1:32.56,4     31.38,5  (6486)  C/W20    120. 
  399. Waeber Yvette                       70 Romont FR                   1:32.56,5     31.38,6  (2764)  C/W35    83.  
  400. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                    1:33.00,0     31.42,1  (5552)  C/W40    73.  
  401. Hasler Monika                       59 Lyss                        1:33.04,6     31.46,7  (4275)  C/W45    55.  
  402. Hans Monika                         81 Murten                      1:33.08,1     31.50,2  (5906)  C/W20    121. 
  403. Liechti Susie                       68 Bern                        1:33.09,4     31.51,5  (4372)  C/W35    84.  
  404. Corboud Nicole                      82 Bulle                       1:33.13,3     31.55,4  (5842)  C/W20    122. 
  405. Lessard Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    1:33.16,0     31.58,1  (5868)  C/W45    56.  
  406. Fellay Vanessa                      71 Gletterens                  1:33.19,2     32.01,3  (3881)  C/W35    85.  
  407. Viredaz Rosalie                     78 Martigny-Croix              1:33.19,3     32.01,4  (5731)  C/W20    123. 
  408. Bally Céline                        78 La Rippe                    1:33.20,2     32.02,3  (6031)  C/W20    124. 
  409. Reuse Janine                        61 Kandersteg                  1:33.20,5     32.02,6  (3574)  C/W45    57.  
  410. Descoeudres Noémie                  69 Prilly                      1:33.22,0     32.04,1  (5214)  C/W35    86.  
  411. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:33.22,7     32.04,8  (3535)  C/W35    87.  
  412. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Mur (Vully) FR              1:33.27,0     32.09,1  (3658)  C/W45    58.  
  413. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Matran                      1:33.29,1     32.11,2  (3320)  C/W45    59.  
  414. Chillier-Laliberte Annie            56 Versoix                     1:33.30,3     32.12,4  (3134)  C/W50    23.  
  415. Baptista Fatima                     62 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:33.32,0     32.14,1  (5048)  C/W40    74.  
  416. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.33,4     32.15,5  (2787)  C/W50    24.  
  417. Wyssmüller Isabelle                 71 Marsens                     1:33.37,3     32.19,4  (5770)  C/W35    88.  
  418. Wyder Karin                         61 Ipsach                      1:33.37,8     32.19,9  (4703)  C/W45    60.  
  419. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      1:33.40,2     32.22,3  (5400)  C/W40    75.  
  420. Hügi Claudia                        68 Oberwil b. Büren            1:33.41,8     32.23,9  (7265)  C/W35    89.  
  421. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:33.43,7     32.25,8  (5478)  C/W50    25.  
  422. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:33.44,8     32.26,9  (3948)  C/W35    90.  
  423. Baeriswyl Eveline                   77 Rechthalten                 1:33.45,7     32.27,8  (5043)  C/W20    125. 
  424. Schwab Christelle                   63 Ferreyres                   1:33.46,5     32.28,6  (2670)  C/W40    76.  
  425. Nussbaumer Karin                    71 Zürich                      1:33.46,9     32.29,0  (5522)  C/W35    91.  
  426. Depeursinge Florence                54 Préverenges                 1:33.48,6     32.30,7  (5212)  C/W50    26.  
  427. Droux Margo                         77 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:33.48,9     32.31,0  (6190)  C/W20    126. 
  428. Berger Christine                    71 Fribourg                    1:33.50,5     32.32,6  (5063)  C/W35    92.  
  429. Jordan Monique                      68 Villarepos                  1:33.50,6     32.32,7  (3792)  C/W35    93.  
  430. Aebischer Solveig                   65 Ependes FR                  1:33.52,6     32.34,7  (2873)  C/W40    77.  
  431. Moulin Marina                       83 Vollèges                    1:33.53,1     32.35,2  (5500)  C/W20    127. 
  432. Buri Christine                      69 Murten                      1:33.53,3     32.35,4  (6116)  C/W35    94.  
  433. Weber Charlotte                     57 Laupen BE                   1:33.54,2     32.36,3  (5745)  C/W45    61.  
  434. Scholz Gabriele, Lausanne           67 Club DEFI-Nestlé 1          1:33.56,6     32.38,7  (4603)  C/W35    95.  
  435. Marti Flora                         68 Montbrelloz                 1:33.57,4     32.39,5  (6457)  C/W35    96.  
  436. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:33.59,3     32.41,4  (3698)  C/W55    14.  
  437. Schlegel Kathrin                    57 Ulmiz                       1:33.59,9     32.42,0  (5645)  C/W45    62.  
  438. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Zumholz                     1:34.00,7     32.42,8  (3009)  C/W20    128. 
  439. Parrat Carine                       66 Delémont                    1:34.01,1     32.43,2  (6843)  C/W40    78.  
  440. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:34.02,0     32.44,1  (2052)  C/W40    79.  
  441. Blanc Florence                      77 Tolochenaz                  1:34.07,0     32.49,1  (5081)  C/W20    129. 
  441. Pinho Anne-Marie                    64 Sugiez                      1:34.07,0     32.49,1  (6554)  C/W40    80.  
  443. Risse Marie-Claire                  69 Cottens FR                  1:34.08,2     32.50,3  (3903)  C/W35    97.  
  444. Gurtner Beatrice                    82 Gurmels                     1:34.08,9     32.51,0  (7237)  C/W20    130. 
  445. Wolhauser Monica                    61 Seiry                       1:34.09,6     32.51,7  (5765)  C/W45    63.  
  446. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:34.09,9     32.52,0  (5112)  C/W45    64.  
  447. Haymoz Claudia                      76 Alterswil FR                1:34.10,8     32.52,9  (6324)  C/W20    131. 
  448. Risse Katja                         79 St. Ursen                   1:34.11,7     32.53,8  (1857)  C/W20    132. 
  449. Mayoraz  Nelcy                      76 Cornaux NE                  1:34.14,3     32.56,4  (5463)  C/W20    133. 
  450. Sandoz Céline                       75 Peseux                      1:34.14,4     32.56,5  (5628)  C/W20    134. 
  451. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Genève                      1:34.17,5     32.59,6  (3383)  C/W35    98.  
  452. Jacquod Laurence                    67 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:34.20,1     33.02,2  (5367)  C/W35    99.  
  453. Biolley Anne-Chantal                71 Courtaman                   1:34.22,0     33.04,1  (6061)  C/W35    100. 
  454. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  61 Fribourg                    1:34.22,5     33.04,6  (5772)  C/W45    65.  
  455. Muhlemann Christine                 60 Cormondrèche                1:34.22,8     33.04,9  (6497)  C/W45    66.  
  456. Losey Emilie                        81 Payerne                     1:34.23,0     33.05,1  (7321)  C/W20    135. 
  457. Negri Stéphanie, Lausanne           74 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:34.27,2     33.09,3  (4452)  C/W20    136. 
  458. Bonvallat Séverine                  77 Lausanne                    1:34.28,2     33.10,3  (5091)  C/W20    137. 
  459. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:34.30,6     33.12,7  (5405)  C/W55    15.  
  460. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:34.33,3     33.15,4  (3186)  C/W55    16.  
  461. Kramer Berner Liliane               76 Büchslen                    1:34.33,4     33.15,5  (3376)  C/W20    138. 
  462. Rohner Sarah                        79 Siviriez                    1:34.35,1     33.17,2  (3938)  C/W20    139. 
  463. Pasquier Annelyse                   62 Féchy                       1:34.35,4     33.17,5  (4473)  C/W40    81.  
  464. Gewalt Christina                    83 Founex                      1:34.35,7     33.17,8  (3256)  C/W20    140. 
  464. Steinemann Karoline                 68 Marly                       1:34.35,7     33.17,8  (5682)  C/W35    101. 
  466. Matthey Joëlle                      82 Penthalaz                   1:34.36,8     33.18,9  (3846)  C/W20    141. 
  467. Monti Diane                         71 Pully                       1:34.38,5     33.20,6  (5490)  C/W35    102. 
  468. Capraro Anita                       64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.44,1     33.26,2  (6123)  C/W40    82.  
  468. Weibel-Schnyder Klara               52 Udligenswil                 1:34.44,1     33.26,2  (3718)  C/W50    27.  
  470. Urech Caroline                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:34.44,3     33.26,4  (2736)  C/W20    142. 
  471. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                  1:34.45,8     33.27,9  (5102)  C/W40    83.  
  472. Baeriswyl Vanessa                   80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.46,8     33.28,9  (6028)  C/W20    143. 
  473. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:34.48,8     33.30,9  (3804)  C/W45    67.  
  474. Liebi Barbara                       79 Zofingen                    1:34.51,9     33.34,0  (6429)  C/W20    144. 
  475. Schafer-Eggertswyler Nicole         72 Heitenried                  1:34.53,1     33.35,2  (5640)  C/W20    145. 
  476. Briquet Jacqueline                  60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.53,6     33.35,7  (6815)  C/W45    68.  
  477. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:34.56,7     33.38,8  (4316)  C/W40    84.  
  478. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    1:34.56,8     33.38,9  (5058)  C/W35    103. 
  479. Baumgartner Emmanuelle              71 Lausanne                    1:34.57,0     33.39,1  (7031)  C/W35    104. 
  480. Chevalier Vinca                     64 F-Chambery                  1:34.59,8     33.41,9  (4127)  C/W40    85.  
  481. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.01,7     33.43,8  (3610)  C/W45    69.  
  482. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                 1:35.02,4     33.44,5  (4069)  C/W45    70.  
  483. Favarger Jeanne                     81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.03,1     33.45,2  (5254)  C/W20    146. 
  484. Spreng Sophie                       82 Fribourg                    1:35.03,7     33.45,8  (6679)  C/W20    147. 
  485. Meyer Sylviane                      69 Gumefens                    1:35.05,0     33.47,1  (6474)  C/W35    105. 
  486. Martin Carole                       71 Yverdon 1                   1:35.05,1     33.47,2  (5453)  C/W35    106. 
  487. Dvorak Claire-Anne                  84 Vallorbe                    1:35.06,6     33.48,7  (7166)  C/W20    148. 
  488. Scapozza Cristina                   59 Cugnasco                    1:35.09,9     33.52,0  (5637)  C/W45    71.  
  489. Bourban Katy                        70 Cudrefin                    1:35.11,2     33.53,3  (5095)  C/W35    107. 
  490. Jannpne Mauron Lucia                70 Lovens                      1:35.12,4     33.54,5  (5885)  C/W35    108. 
  490. Widmer Franziska                    84 Mühlrüti                    1:35.12,4     33.54,5  (5756)  C/W20    149. 
  492. Frey Maryline                       75 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.13,2     33.55,3  (3783)  C/W20    150. 
  493. Bovet Isabelle                      80 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.13,3     33.55,4  (6090)  C/W20    151. 
  494. Pellegrini Claudia                  64 Bevaix                      1:35.14,0     33.56,1  (5542)  C/W40    86.  
  495. Schär Catherine                     79 Zofingen                    1:35.14,1     33.56,2  (6643)  C/W20    152. 
  496. Hausammann Margreth                 56 Bern                        1:35.14,4     33.56,5  (3306)  C/W50    28.  
  497. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.18,3     34.00,4  (4254)  C/W20    153. 
  498. Cotting Alexandra                   72 Noréaz                      1:35.18,6     34.00,7  (7117)  C/W20    154. 
  499. Haenni Margarida                    76 Muntelier                   1:35.19,9     34.02,0  (6313)  C/W20    155. 
  500. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:35.23,5     34.05,6  (4287)  C/W45    72.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.