classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 4501-5000 (1:54.13,3)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4501. Oberson Marc                        77 Fribourg                    1:54.13,3   1:00.30,2  (5524)  C/M20    1825.
 4502. Jacquier Philippe                   56 Ferlens VD                  1:54.13,6   1:00.30,5  (5364)  C/M50    443. 
 4503. Perritaz Philippe                   70 Marly                       1:54.20,2   1:00.37,1  (7647)  C/M20    1826.
 4504. De Gady Giorgio                     40 Bellinzona                  1:54.26,1   1:00.43,0  (7128)  C/M65    70.  
 4505. Gempeler Hans-Ulrich                52 Uster                       1:54.27,4   1:00.44,3  (6265)  C/M50    444. 
 4506. Favret Alain                        65 Montreux                    1:54.30,5   1:00.47,4  (5258)  C/M40    856. 
 4507. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              1:54.33,6   1:00.50,5  (7293)  C/M65    71.  
 4508. Nicolet Christophe                  89 Le Mouret                   1:54.34,1   1:00.51,0  (5818)  C/CadH   39.  
 4509. Brogli Hanspeter                    46 Boppelsen                   1:54.34,8   1:00.51,7  (7072)  C/M60    189. 
 4510. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:54.40,1   1:00.57,0  (7397)  C/M50    445. 
 4511. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                  1:54.43,3   1:01.00,2  (5418)  C/M60    190. 
 4512. Tornay Claudy                       56 Evionnaz                    1:54.44,2   1:01.01,1  (7536)  C/M50    446. 
 4513. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Zürich                      1:54.46,7   1:01.03,6  (1624)  C/M20    1827.
 4514. Ballif Bruno                        61 Villeneuve FR               1:54.48,8   1:01.05,7  (6030)  C/M45    635. 
 4515. Steiner Robert                      38 Spiegel b. Bern             1:54.52,2   1:01.09,1  (6835)  C/M65    72.  
 4516. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:54.54,6   1:01.11,5  (3068)  C/M60    191. 
 4517. Sominka Volker                      53 D-Inzlingen                 1:54.56,9   1:01.13,8  (7503)  C/M50    447. 
 4518. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:55.01,0   1:01.17,9  (6521)  C/M65    73.  
 4519. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 CA5 Moléson I               1:55.03,0   1:01.19,9  (7492)  C/M60    192. 
 4520. Sleiniger A.                        62 Münchenstein                1:55.05,2   1:01.22,1  (6673)  C/M40    857. 
 4521. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:55.05,8   1:01.22,7  (1834)  C/M45    636. 
 4522. Macheret Christian                  74 Bulle                       1:55.06,1   1:01.23,0  (7328)  C/M20    1828.
 4523. Sansonnens Jean-Marc                44 Marly                       1:55.14,8   1:01.31,7  (3883)  C/M60    193. 
 4524. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:55.17,2   1:01.34,1  (5674)  C/M40    858. 
 4525. Angeloz Albert                      49 Marly                       1:55.20,4   1:01.37,3  (7012)  C/M55    307. 
 4526. Alder Willi                         52 Herisau                     1:55.21,9   1:01.38,8  (7007)  C/M50    448. 
 4527. Perrin Cédric                       68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:55.23,8   1:01.40,7  (6540)  C/M20    1829.
 4528. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Rüfenacht BE                1:55.27,1   1:01.44,0  (6096)  C/M65    74.  
 4529. Berger Andréas                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:55.27,7   1:01.44,6  (7038)  C/M20    1830.
 4530. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:55.41,9   1:01.58,8  (5035)  C/M55    308. 
 4531. Morel Jérome                        81 Fribourg                    1:55.44,8   1:02.01,7  (5492)  C/M20    1831.
 4532. Haesler Rodolphe                    41 Savigny                     1:55.51,0   1:02.07,9  (6314)  C/M65    75.  
 4533. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:55.53,0   1:02.09,9  (7362)  C/M60    194. 
 4534. Vauthey Teddy                       32 Vevey                       1:55.54,9   1:02.11,8  (6730)  C/M70    28.  
 4535. von Orelli Jacques                  46 Château-d'Oex               1:55.55,5   1:02.12,4  (7558)  C/M60    195. 
 4536. Bernard Tristan                     56 Versoix                     1:55.57,3   1:02.14,2  (7042)  C/M50    449. 
 4537. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CAF 2                       1:55.57,9   1:02.14,8  (7095)  C/M55    309. 
 4538. Gremaud Gérald                      39 Le Jordil                   1:55.58,9   1:02.15,8  (3923)  C/M65    76.  
 4539. Cambridge Didier                    85 Russy                       1:56.01,9   1:02.18,8  (6852)  C/M20    1832.
 4540. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                      1:56.02,2   1:02.19,1  (6100)  C/M40    859. 
 4541. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:56.02,7   1:02.19,6  (6861)  C/M55    310. 
 4542. Marbacher Christophe                76 Cossonay-Ville              1:56.09,1   1:02.26,0  (7614)  C/M20    1833.
 4542. Michel Gérard                       42 Meyrin                      1:56.09,1   1:02.26,0  (7368)  C/M60    196. 
 4544. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       1:56.12,4   1:02.29,3  (6692)  C/M60    197. 
 4545. Haline Wolfgang                     53 Ostermundigen               1:56.12,5   1:02.29,4  (7246)  C/M50    450. 
 4546. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.12,9   1:02.29,8  (6363)  C/M70    29.  
 4547. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:56.13,8   1:02.30,7  (7346)  C/M65    77.  
 4548. Barraz Pierre-Aldo                  49 Froideville                 1:56.15,2   1:02.32,1  (7028)  C/M55    311. 
 4549. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    1:56.20,6   1:02.37,5  (6832)  C/M55    312. 
 4550. Ulrich Alex                         72 Torny-le-Grand              1:56.20,9   1:02.37,8  (5922)  C/M20    1834.
 4551. Albinati Stefano                    65 Gland                       1:56.24,0   1:02.40,9  (7006)  C/M40    860. 
 4552. Nemitz Yvan                         61 Moutier                     1:56.28,4   1:02.45,3  (3809)  C/M45    637. 
 4553. Rey Jacques-Alain                   66 Jongny                      1:56.32,3   1:02.49,2  (7444)  C/M40    861. 
 4554. Bart Philippe                       62 Moutier                     1:56.32,6   1:02.49,5  (4043)  C/M40    862. 
 4555. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    1:56.36,3   1:02.53,2  (7320)  C/M50    451. 
 4556. Perruchoud Philippe                 63 Grône                       1:56.38,5   1:02.55,4  (4488)  C/M40    863. 
 4557. Zamora José                         63 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:56.45,3   1:03.02,2  (7579)  C/M40    864. 
 4558. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:56.48,7   1:03.05,6  (6308)  C/M55    313. 
 4559. Quartenoud François                 80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.51,1   1:03.08,0  (4522)  C/M20    1835.
 4560. Egger Gilbert                       48 Courtaman                   1:57.00,4   1:03.17,3  (7169)  C/M55    314. 
 4560. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:57.00,4   1:03.17,3  (7177)  C/M65    78.  
 4562. Guglielmino Sebastian               42 Baden                       1:57.20,4   1:03.37,3  (7231)  C/M60    198. 
 4563. Saurugger Christof, Biel/Bienne     71 Groupe PK                   1:57.23,2   1:03.40,1  (7476)  C/M20    1836.
 4564. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:57.25,3   1:03.42,2  (6026)  C/M45    638. 
 4565. Fibicher Daniel                     62 Salins                      1:57.30,5   1:03.47,4  (6225)  C/M40    865. 
 4566. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:57.31,0   1:03.47,9  (5331)  C/M20    1837.
 4567. Guillaume Eric                      61 Ballaigues                  1:57.38,0   1:03.54,9  (7234)  C/M45    639. 
 4568. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:57.38,9   1:03.55,8  (6580)  C/M20    1838.
 4569. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:57.39,6   1:03.56,5  (7400)  C/M60    199. 
 4570. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:57.45,2   1:04.02,1  (6249)  C/M60    200. 
 4571. Martin Cyriaque                     80 Biel/Bienne                 1:57.45,5   1:04.02,4  (4393)  C/M20    1839.
 4572. Riva Charles                        38 Grimisuat                   1:57.46,3   1:04.03,2  (7452)  C/M65    79.  
 4573. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:57.49,2   1:04.06,1  (7085)  C/M60    201. 
 4574. Sanchez Pierre                      55 Fribourg                    1:57.54,1   1:04.11,0  (7654)  C/M50    452. 
 4575. Vittori François                    55 Collex                      1:57.57,9   1:04.14,8  (7554)  C/M50    453. 
 4576. Corbaz Christian                    52 Chavannes-Renens            1:58.09,5   1:04.26,4  (7110)  C/M50    454. 
 4577. Meuwly Stéphane                     86 Hauteville                  1:58.11,6   1:04.28,5  (7361)  C/M20    1840.
 4578. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:58.20,1   1:04.37,0  (6750)  C/M65    80.  
 4579. Rufenacht Laurent                   66 Genève                      1:58.20,3   1:04.37,2  (4567)  C/M40    866. 
 4580. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:58.27,4   1:04.44,3  (6419)  C/M60    202. 
 4581. Renevey Philippe, Lausanne          70 CSEM                        1:58.28,3   1:04.45,2  (5826)  C/M20    1841.
 4582. Dumartheray Gaston, Onex            35 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:58.36,8   1:04.53,7  (6196)  C/M70    30.  
 4583. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    1:58.39,8   1:04.56,7  (7493)  C/M60    203. 
 4584. Kohler Maritn                       65 Cheyres                     1:58.43,0   1:04.59,9  (6399)  C/M40    867. 
 4585. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      1:58.48,3   1:05.05,2  (6668)  C/M40    868. 
 4586. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:58.54,2   1:05.11,1  (3221)  C/M20    1842.
 4587. Farquet Christian                   65 Monthey                     1:58.54,3   1:05.11,2  (6221)  C/M40    869. 
 4588. Gachoud Fabien                      ?? Genève                      1:58.54,5   1:05.11,4  (5276)  C/M40    870. 
 4589. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     1:58.55,5   1:05.12,4  (7142)  C/M45    640. 
 4590. Hirt Fabian                         68 Monthey                     1:58.57,8   1:05.14,7  (6339)  C/M20    1843.
 4591. Clemens Josef                       54 F-Divonne                   1:59.12,2   1:05.29,1  (6848)  C/M50    455. 
 4592. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:59.12,3   1:05.29,2  (6717)  C/M60    204. 
 4593. Wrage Paul-Friedrich                42 Beatenberg                  1:59.14,4   1:05.31,3  (7574)  C/M60    205. 
 4594. Weidner Georges                     59 Payerne                     1:59.25,2   1:05.42,1  (6754)  C/M45    641. 
 4595. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:59.30,5   1:05.47,4  (6267)  C/M45    642. 
 4596. Choquet Luc                         57 Chêne-Bourg                 1:59.30,7   1:05.47,6  (6795)  C/M45    643. 
 4597. Pletinckx Eric                      65 Granges-Paccot              1:59.36,2   1:05.53,1  (7660)  C/M40    871. 
 4598. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 1:59.42,0   1:05.58,9  (7338)  C/M20    1844.
 4599. Rege-Volpe J-M.                     58 Vernier                     1:59.57,6   1:06.14,5  (6808)  C/M45    644. 
 4600. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               2:00.02,1   1:06.19,0  (7277)  C/M65    81.  
 4601. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                2:00.12,2   1:06.29,1  (7254)  C/M65    82.  
 4602. Demierre Marcel                     46 Ursy                        2:00.20,9   1:06.37,8  (7138)  C/M60    206. 
 4603. Dupasquier Rene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.22,5   1:06.39,4  (6199)  C/M55    315. 
 4604. Münger Andreas                      58 Lugnorre                    2:00.23,2   1:06.40,1  (7385)  C/M45    645. 
 4605. Lehmann Adrien                      77 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.39,2   1:06.56,1  (7311)  C/M20    1845.
 4606. Baumgartner Christian               47 Hinterkappelen              2:00.48,6   1:07.05,5  (7685)  C/M55    316. 
 4607. Jauslin Olivier                     52 Renens VD                   2:00.56,3   1:07.13,2  (6365)  C/M50    456. 
 4608. Burgunder Albéric                   77 Fontenais                   2:01.13,5   1:07.30,4  (4103)  C/M20    1846.
 4609. Lambert Romain                      62 Font                        2:01.15,0   1:07.31,9  (7302)  C/M40    872. 
 4610. Pasche Joël                         77 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:01.39,3   1:07.56,2  (5852)  C/M20    1847.
 4611. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                    2:01.40,3   1:07.57,2  (7342)  C/M60    207. 
 4612. Müssner Markus                      86 FL-Nendeln                  2:01.41,2   1:07.58,1  (3476)  C/M20    1848.
 4613. Burgener Anton                      58 Onex                        2:01.46,5   1:08.03,4  (7080)  C/M45    646. 
 4614. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     2:01.47,2   1:08.04,1  (7473)  C/M60    208. 
 4615. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    2:02.07,1   1:08.24,0  (7547)  C/M60    209. 
 4616. Stumpf Carl Andreas                 62 Fribourg                    2:02.18,1   1:08.35,0  (6698)  C/M40    873. 
 4617. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        2:02.19,8   1:08.36,7  (7222)  C/M55    317. 
 4618. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     2:02.22,7   1:08.39,6  (7418)  C/M50    457. 
 4619. Clayton Mick                        64 Hauteville                  2:02.23,4   1:08.40,3  (4133)  C/M40    874. 
 4620. Hartmann Walter                     54 Riehen                      2:02.27,4   1:08.44,3  (6322)  C/M50    458. 
 4621. Genoud Didier                       64 Martigny                    2:02.30,7   1:08.47,6  (7206)  C/M40    875. 
 4622. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       2:02.38,9   1:08.55,8  (7578)  C/M55    318. 
 4623. Müller Ruedi                        55 Niederscherli               2:02.39,1   1:08.56,0  (6499)  C/M50    459. 
 4624. Giannakopoulos Michalis             76 Genève                      2:02.39,5   1:08.56,4  (6800)  C/M20    1849.
 4625. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      2:02.39,6   1:08.56,5  (6775)  C/M20    1850.
 4626. Amrein Olivier                      74 Carouge GE                  2:02.40,1   1:08.57,0  (7634)  C/M20    1851.
 4627. Zutter Christian                    58 Lausanne                    2:02.51,8   1:09.08,7  (7587)  C/M45    647. 
 4628. Wright Geoff                        28 CAN-Ontario Ontario KIE 3   2:03.32,4   1:09.49,3  (5766)  C/M70    31.  
 4629. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Val-d'Illiez                2:03.38,6   1:09.55,5  (6101)  C/M45    648. 
 4630. Walder Antony                       63 Onex                        2:03.54,4   1:10.11,3  (5739)  C/M40    876. 
 4631. Morel J.-Pierre                     46 Romont FR                   2:04.16,9   1:10.33,8  (2490)  C/M60    210. 
 4632. Maillard Andre                      46 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:04.17,1   1:10.34,0  (2891)  C/M60    211. 
 4633. Sauthey Jean-Claude                 48 Villariaz                   2:04.18,7   1:10.35,6  (2890)  C/M55    319. 
 4634. Rektorik Jiri                       36 Meyrin                      2:04.28,4   1:10.45,3  (7441)  C/M70    32.  
 4635. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:04.34,1   1:10.51,0  (7260)  C/M60    212. 
 4636. Junod Marc                          55 Chêne-Bourg                 2:04.37,1   1:10.54,0  (6804)  C/M50    460. 
 4637. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                      2:04.38,7   1:10.55,6  (5619)  C/M50    461. 
 4638. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     2:04.43,1   1:11.00,0  (6558)  C/M65    83.  
 4639. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve VD               2:04.44,0   1:11.00,9  (7208)  C/M55    320. 
 4640. Fritschi Toni                       54 Düdingen                    2:05.22,8   1:11.39,7  (7688)  C/M50    462. 
 4641. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               2:06.23,5   1:12.40,4  (5329)  C/M50    463. 
 4642. Reich Daniel                        58 Diessenhofen                2:06.35,1   1:12.52,0  (7668)  C/M45    649. 
 4643. Studer Francis                      46 Sierre                      2:06.36,4   1:12.53,3  (7524)  C/M60    213. 
 4644. Müssner Helmuth                     54 FL-Nendeln                  2:06.39,9   1:12.56,8  (5506)  C/M50    464. 
 4644. Ritter Toni                         50 FL-Triesen                  2:06.39,9   1:12.56,8  (5603)  C/M55    321. 
 4646. Schupbach Edouard                   46 Köniz                       2:07.02,5   1:13.19,4  (5925)  C/M60    214. 
 4647. Wegmüller Jürg                      59 Heimberg                    2:07.06,6   1:13.23,5  (7564)  C/M45    650. 
 4648. Riesen Patrick                      62 Grandvaux                   2:07.11,5   1:13.28,4  (7623)  C/M40    877. 
 4649. Emery Germain                       32 Lens                        2:07.33,0   1:13.49,9  (7175)  C/M70    33.  
 4650. Duployer Didier                     58 Villars-le-Terroir          2:08.31,3   1:14.48,2  (7162)  C/M45    651. 
 4651. Pohl Antonin                        59 Courtaman                   2:08.36,3   1:14.53,2  (4508)  C/M45    652. 
 4652. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       2:08.37,8   1:14.54,7  (7622)  C/M45    653. 
 4653. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           2:08.53,6   1:15.10,5   (801)  C/M20    1852.
 4654. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      2:08.55,1   1:15.12,0  (7195)  C/M65    84.  
 4655. Gennari Ivan                        51 Zürich                      2:09.13,5   1:15.30,4  (1838)  C/M55    322. 
 4656. Pedrazzini Marco                    44 Genève                      2:09.44,7   1:16.01,6  (7413)  C/M60    215. 
 4657. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      2:10.04,1   1:16.21,0  (7356)  C/M65    85.  
 4658. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:10.04,6   1:16.21,5  (6781)  C/M60    216. 
 4659. Leisi Peter                         28 Rüfenacht BE                2:10.12,6   1:16.29,5  (7313)  C/M70    34.  
 4660. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            2:10.31,8   1:16.48,7  (5926)  C/M55    323. 
 4661. Jakob Markus                        64 Meilen                      2:10.36,4   1:16.53,3  (7268)  C/M40    878. 
 4662. Robert André                        33 Neuchâtel                   2:12.15,7   1:18.32,6  (7454)  C/M70    35.  
 4663. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten FR                2:12.28,5   1:18.45,4  (7284)  C/M55    324. 
 4664. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  2:13.53,0   1:20.09,9  (7258)  C/M20    1853.
 4665. Tissot Louis                        48 Bulle                       2:14.15,9   1:20.32,8  (5711)  C/M55    325. 
 4666. Spycher Christian                   75 Günsberg                    2:14.17,3   1:20.34,2  (3657)  C/M20    1854.
 4667. Lötscher Rolf                       40 Luzern                      2:14.22,8   1:20.39,7  (7323)  C/M65    86.  
 4668. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      2:14.28,2   1:20.45,1  (6227)  C/M70    36.  
 4669. Hoffmann Hermann                    41 Orpund                      2:15.01,0   1:21.17,9  (5903)  C/M65    87.  
 4670. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:15.13,5   1:21.30,4  (7090)  C/M70    37.  
 4671. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:15.54,1   1:22.11,0  (7264)  C/M70    38.  
 4672. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:16.13,1   1:22.30,0  (7026)  C/M40    879. 
 4673. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      2:16.16,8   1:22.33,7  (7070)  C/M70    39.  
 4674. Albanel Hugues                      47 Epalinges                   2:16.46,2   1:23.03,1  (7003)  C/M55    326. 
 4675. Breit Florian                       46 Ecublens VD                 2:17.12,5   1:23.29,4  (6829)  C/M60    217. 
 4676. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:17.13,1   1:23.30,0  (7043)  C/M70    40.  
 4677. Wuillemin Roland                    44 Meyrin                      2:18.05,7   1:24.22,6  (7679)  C/M60    218. 
 4678. Urwyler Philippe                    55 Reverolle                   2:18.25,3   1:24.42,2  (7545)  C/M50    465. 
 4679. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     2:20.43,6   1:27.00,5  (7602)  C/M45    654. 
 4680. Samuel Michel                       48 Chardonne                   2:22.57,0   1:29.13,9  (7472)  C/M55    327. 
 4681. Marro Patrice                       52 Versoix                     2:25.59,7   1:32.16,6  (7343)  C/M50    466. 
 4682. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      2:28.15,7   1:34.32,6  (7409)  C/M70    41.  
 4683. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                     2:31.30,4   1:37.47,3  (7464)  C/M40    880. 
 4684. Candraja Marcel                     59 Roggwil BE                  2:33.00,2   1:39.17,1  (7087)  C/M45    655. 
 4685. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              27 Onex                        2:34.31,9   1:40.48,8  (7615)  C/M70    42.  
 4686. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:40.19,5   1:46.36,4  (7039)  C/M70    43.  
 4687. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:43.49,8   1:50.06,7  (7671)  C/M70    44.  
 4688. Lofgren Ralph                       28 USA-Brunswick               2:49.05,0   1:55.21,9  (7319)  C/M70    45.  
 4689. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:53.31,7   1:59.48,6  (7609)  C/M70    46.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.