classement

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:21.54,3)

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1500. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:21.54,3     28.11,2   (610)  C/M55    52.  
 1502. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:21.55,0     28.11,9  (1019)  C/M40    294. 
 1503. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      1:21.55,9     28.12,8  (1621)  C/M50    105. 
 1504. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:21.56,3     28.13,2  (2668)  C/M20    741. 
 1505. Brühlhart Michael                   76 Plaffeien                   1:21.56,4     28.13,3  (4096)  C/M20    742. 
 1506. Hohl Yves                           80 Zürich                      1:21.56,7     28.13,6  (1309)  C/M20    743. 
 1507. Steinauer Tobie                     77 Fribourg                    1:21.57,4     28.14,3  (2693)  C/M20    744. 
 1508. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:21.57,5     28.14,4  (1821)  C/M45    201. 
 1509. Bugnon Fabrice                      76 Fribourg                    1:21.58,2     28.15,1  (2113)  C/M20    745. 
 1510. Freiburghaus Etienne                89 Domdidier                   1:21.58,3     28.15,2  (3782)  C/CadH   14.  
 1511. Werro Michel                        74 Pensier                     1:21.58,6     28.15,5  (4689)  C/M20    746. 
 1512. Noser Christian                     75 Onnens FR                   1:21.59,0     28.15,9  (1453)  C/M20    747. 
 1513. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:21.59,1     28.16,0  (1443)  C/M20    748. 
 1513. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:21.59,1     28.16,0  (1807)  C/M60    19.  
 1515. Grimm Res                           74 Winterthur                  1:22.01,7     28.18,6  (1273)  C/M20    749. 
 1516. Henchoz Stephane                    75 Genève                      1:22.01,8     28.18,7  (4284)  C/M20    750. 
 1517. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                1:22.02,2     28.19,1  (2288)  C/M60    20.  
 1518. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 52 Troinex                     1:22.03,2     28.20,1  (3252)  C/M50    106. 
 1519. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:22.03,3     28.20,2   (401)  C/M55    53.  
 1520. Bertossa Bruno                      79 Carouge GE                  1:22.03,5     28.20,4  (2065)  C/M20    751. 
 1521. Schaer Marc                         51 Auvernier                   1:22.04,3     28.21,2  (2634)  C/M55    54.  
 1522. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.04,6     28.21,5  (2469)  C/M40    295. 
 1523. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:22.04,7     28.21,6  (2278)  C/M50    107. 
 1524. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:22.04,9     28.21,8  (2587)  C/M20    752. 
 1525. Köhl John-Christian                 72 Cologny                     1:22.05,1     28.22,0  (4341)  C/M20    753. 
 1526. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:22.05,2     28.22,1  (1242)  C/M65    5.   
 1526. Minder Stefan                       61 Nyon                        1:22.05,2     28.22,1  (2470)  C/M45    202. 
 1528. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                        1:22.05,3     28.22,2  (2045)  C/M40    296. 
 1529. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:22.05,7     28.22,6  (2720)  C/M20    754. 
 1530. Batt Vinzenz                        75 Baden                       1:22.06,2     28.23,1  (1041)  C/M20    755. 
 1530. Dupont Nicolas                      68 Satigny                     1:22.06,2     28.23,1  (4181)  C/M20    755. 
 1530. Manetti Aurelio                     58 Vessy                       1:22.06,2     28.23,1  (3410)  C/M45    203. 
 1530. Mattenberger Thierry, Goumoens-la-V 83 Team fédé 1                 1:22.06,2     28.23,1  (3845)  C/M20    755. 
 1534. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:22.06,9     28.23,8  (2159)  C/M20    758. 
 1535. Guigner Christophe                  69 Givisiez                    1:22.07,2     28.24,1  (1794)  C/M20    759. 
 1536. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                        1:22.07,3     28.24,2  (1469)  C/M40    297. 
 1537. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                      1:22.07,7     28.24,6  (2523)  C/M45    204. 
 1538. Meleddu Marcellino                  64 Bursins                     1:22.08,4     28.25,3  (3438)  C/M40    298. 
 1539. Matz Pierre                         56 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:22.08,6     28.25,5  (7047)  C/M50    108. 
 1540. Ruppen Diego                        72 Baar                        1:22.08,9     28.25,8  (3606)  C/M20    760. 
 1541. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Fribourg                    1:22.10,7     28.27,6  (3914)  C/M20    761. 
 1542. Moser Hanspeter                     66 Cressier FR                 1:22.10,9     28.27,8  (2899)  C/M40    299. 
 1543. Ziazi Najib                         59 Chêne-Bougeries             1:22.11,1     28.28,0  (3858)  C/M45    205. 
 1544. Gonthier Pascal                     66 Payerne                     1:22.11,3     28.28,2  (7607)  C/M40    300. 
 1545. Schaller Christopher                85 Tafers                      1:22.11,4     28.28,3  (2856)  C/M20    762. 
 1546. Avelini Sébastien                   88 Grolley                     1:22.12,2     28.29,1  (3905)  C/JunH   25.  
 1547. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.12,8     28.29,7  (1557)  C/M40    301. 
 1548. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Murten                      1:22.13,2     28.30,1  (1670)  C/M50    109. 
 1549. Ballinari Ubaldo                    63 Morbio Inferiore            1:22.13,6     28.30,5  (7024)  C/M40    302. 
 1550. Monod Maxime                        81 Lausanne                    1:22.16,0     28.32,9  (3459)  C/M20    763. 
 1551. Gruenig Michel                      50 Lutry                       1:22.16,5     28.33,4  (1274)  C/M55    55.  
 1552. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:22.17,8     28.34,7  (2110)  C/M20    764. 
 1553. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                      1:22.18,1     28.35,0  (1077)  C/M40    303. 
 1554. Anthamatten Olivier                 66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.18,3     28.35,2  (1788)  C/M40    304. 
 1555. Duscher Yves                        69 Renens VD                   1:22.18,5     28.35,4  (3204)  C/M20    765. 
 1555. Molliet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                    1:22.18,5     28.35,4  (1790)  C/M40    305. 
 1557. Thomet Yven                         56 Posieux                     1:22.18,6     28.35,5  (1637)  C/M50    110. 
 1558. Risse Xavier                        75 Fribourg                    1:22.19,4     28.36,3  (1799)  C/M20    766. 
 1559. Pellaton Daniel                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.19,8     28.36,7  (2541)  C/M50    111. 
 1560. Eckmann Bernd                       67 Bernhardzell                1:22.20,3     28.37,2  (2212)  C/M20    767. 
 1561. Charbon Christian                   67 Boudevilliers               1:22.21,1     28.38,0  (2140)  C/M20    768. 
 1561. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:22.21,1     28.38,0  (2191)  C/M45    206. 
 1563. Mbassi Alfred                       53 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:22.21,7     28.38,6  (2448)  C/M50    112. 
 1564. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:22.22,1     28.39,0  (2680)  C/M45    207. 
 1565. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:22.22,2     28.39,1  (2639)  C/M40    306. 
 1566. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Düdingen                    1:22.22,3     28.39,2  (1702)  C/M40    307. 
 1567. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-Pittet               1:22.22,4     28.39,3  (1374)  C/M40    308. 
 1568. Jelk Guy-Noël                       64 Fribourg                    1:22.22,8     28.39,7  (1322)  C/M40    309. 
 1568. Wavre Rolin                         63 Colombier NE                1:22.22,8     28.39,7  (2860)  C/M40    309. 
 1570. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Gland                       1:22.23,3     28.40,2  (2726)  C/M20    769. 
 1571. Paulmichl Peter                     65 Bärschwil                   1:22.23,6     28.40,5  (2540)  C/M40    311. 
 1572. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 60 Nyon                        1:22.24,5     28.41,4   (541)  C/M45    208. 
 1573. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:22.24,8     28.41,7  (1588)  C/M50    113. 
 1574. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:22.25,0     28.41,9  (3244)  C/M20    770. 
 1575. Reumann Erik                        64 Fribourg                    1:22.25,2     28.42,1  (4535)  C/M40    312. 
 1576. Stoller Florian                     84 Murten                      1:22.25,7     28.42,6  (2706)  C/M20    771. 
 1577. Rattenni Anthony, Fleurier          88 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:22.26,1     28.43,0  (1515)  C/JunH   26.  
 1578. Epars John, Penthalaz               82 Team fédé 1                 1:22.26,5     28.43,4  (3839)  C/M20    772. 
 1578. Rauber Philipp                      75 Basel                       1:22.26,5     28.43,4  (4526)  C/M20    772. 
 1580. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:22.27,2     28.44,1  (2132)  C/M50    114. 
 1581. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:22.27,4     28.44,3  (1664)  C/M50    115. 
 1582. Mazenauer Marcel                    66 Chézard-St-Martin           1:22.28,0     28.44,9  (2447)  C/M40    313. 
 1583. Lorimier Stéphane                   68 Neuchâtel                   1:22.28,5     28.45,4  (2422)  C/M20    774. 
 1584. Chollet Luc                         57 Nyon                        1:22.28,6     28.45,5  (5158)  C/M45    209. 
 1585. Deschenaux Ivan                     55 Neuchâtel                   1:22.28,8     28.45,7  (3176)  C/M50    116. 
 1586. Meylan Augustin                     84 Le Sentier                  1:22.29,3     28.46,2  (3445)  C/M20    775. 
 1587. Roibal José                         66 Oberschrot                  1:22.29,7     28.46,6   (716)  C/M40    314. 
 1588. Frochaux Damien                     75 Neuchâtel                   1:22.30,5     28.47,4   (441)  C/M20    776. 
 1589. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                    1:22.31,0     28.47,9  (1671)  C/M40    315. 
 1590. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:22.32,4     28.49,3  (1610)  C/M45    210. 
 1591. Geinoz Justin                       85 Villarlod                   1:22.32,7     28.49,6  (6264)  C/M20    777. 
 1592. Meyer Stéphane                      75 St-Imier                    1:22.34,3     28.51,2  (2460)  C/M20    778. 
 1593. Python Frank                        76 Fribourg                    1:22.34,4     28.51,3  (2575)  C/M20    779. 
 1594. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                      1:22.34,8     28.51,7  (1527)  C/M55    56.  
 1595. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    1:22.35,6     28.52,5  (2005)  C/M20    780. 
 1596. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                    1:22.35,7     28.52,6  (2167)  C/M50    117. 
 1597. Baudois Jean                        56 Lonay                       1:22.38,3     28.55,2  (1042)  C/M50    118. 
 1598. Hora Français                       79 Pully                       1:22.39,0     28.55,9  (2341)  C/M20    781. 
 1599. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:22.39,2     28.56,1   (639)  C/M50    119. 
 1600. Schreiber Dominique                 83 Murten                      1:22.40,8     28.57,7  (4606)  C/M20    782. 
 1601. Overney Henri                       43 Marly                       1:22.41,1     28.58,0  (1460)  C/M60    21.  
 1602. Clément Christophe                  75 Matran                      1:22.41,3     28.58,2  (1766)  C/M20    783. 
 1603. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    1:22.41,5     28.58,4  (1573)  C/M55    57.  
 1604. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:22.41,6     28.58,5  (1224)  C/M70    2.   
 1605. Mandonnet Gérard                    46 Genève                      1:22.42,3     28.59,2  (2436)  C/M60    22.  
 1606. Beyeler Olivier                     66 Courroux                    1:22.42,6     28.59,5  (2070)  C/M40    316. 
 1607. D'Avino Raffael                     69 Villeneuve FR               1:22.42,9     28.59,8  (2176)  C/M20    784. 
 1607. Sudan Lionel                        85 Fribourg                    1:22.42,9     28.59,8  (4642)  C/M20    784. 
 1609. Walter Marc                         89 Pensier                     1:22.43,2     29.00,1  (3710)  C/CadH   15.  
 1610. Ghielmini Daniel                    73 Orbe                        1:22.43,8     29.00,7  (2281)  C/M20    786. 
 1610. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Magnedens                   1:22.43,8     29.00,7  (1285)  C/M40    317. 
 1612. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:22.44,1     29.01,0  (2649)  C/M55    58.  
 1613. Kilchoer Claude                     64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:22.44,3     29.01,2  (3359)  C/M40    318. 
 1614. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:22.44,5     29.01,4  (1633)  C/M40    319. 
 1615. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:22.45,2     29.02,1  (3473)  C/M50    120. 
 1616. Pilloud Denys                       51 Marchissy                   1:22.46,0     29.02,9  (2900)  C/M55    59.  
 1617. Pillonel Roland                     55 Cheyres                     1:22.46,5     29.03,4  (2558)  C/M50    121. 
 1618. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  48 Köniz                       1:22.46,9     29.03,8  (2275)  C/M55    60.  
 1619. Kirkman Percy                       76 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.47,2     29.04,1  (2382)  C/M20    787. 
 1620. Lebedeff Jean                       62 Jussy                       1:22.47,4     29.04,3  (2408)  C/M40    320. 
 1620. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.47,4     29.04,3  (2724)  C/M20    788. 
 1622. Eymann Gregory                      84 Chavornay                   1:22.47,6     29.04,5  (4199)  C/M20    789. 
 1623. Eugster Olivier                     75 Renens VD                   1:22.47,9     29.04,8  (2921)  C/M20    790. 
 1623. Scheidegger René                    70 Madiswil                    1:22.47,9     29.04,8  (2642)  C/M20    790. 
 1625. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:22.48,2     29.05,1  (1105)  C/M55    61.  
 1625. Schoenenweid Ernest                 85 Fribourg                    1:22.48,2     29.05,1  (3869)  C/M20    792. 
 1627. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:22.48,3     29.05,2  (1544)  C/M40    321. 
 1628. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 63 Anières                     1:22.48,8     29.05,7  (2231)  C/M40    322. 
 1629. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:22.48,9     29.05,8  (2156)  C/M45    211. 
 1630. Zentner Francis                     52 F-Flaxlanden                1:22.49,0     29.05,9  (1786)  C/M50    122. 
 1631. Vonlanthen Julien                   90 Onnens FR                   1:22.49,5     29.06,4  (1758)  C/CadH   16.  
 1632. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Tafers                      1:22.49,7     29.06,6  (1330)  C/M50    123. 
 1633. Peel Morgan                         88 Etoy                        1:22.49,8     29.06,7  (5540)  C/JunH   27.  
 1634. Martini Andrès                      77 Viganello                   1:22.49,9     29.06,8  (4395)  C/M20    793. 
 1634. Mollet Martin                       76 Lüsslingen                  1:22.49,9     29.06,8  (2476)  C/M20    793. 
 1636. Joye Hubert                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:22.50,0     29.06,9  (2371)  C/M40    323. 
 1637. Zbinden Peter                       59 Spiez                       1:22.50,2     29.07,1  (2794)  C/M45    212. 
 1638. Michel Andre                        52 Courtepin                   1:22.50,5     29.07,4  (1417)  C/M50    124. 
 1638. Riedo Damien                        75 Corminboeuf                 1:22.50,5     29.07,4  (2599)  C/M20    795. 
 1640. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:22.50,8     29.07,7  (2637)  C/M45    213. 
 1641. Schibli Armin                       46 Epalinges                   1:22.51,2     29.08,1  (3626)  C/M60    23.  
 1642. Saraiva Gil                         67 St-Aubin FR                 1:22.51,9     29.08,8  (3611)  C/M20    796. 
 1643. Chevrier Florian, Evolène           84 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:22.52,4     29.09,3  (1873)  C/M20    797. 
 1644. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:22.53,0     29.09,9  (1692)  C/M50    125. 
 1645. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:22.53,2     29.10,1  (1026)  C/M45    214. 
 1646. Grimsditch Peter                    51 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:22.53,4     29.10,3  (5821)  C/M55    62.  
 1647. Wälti Heinz                         37 Schönenwerd                 1:22.54,5     29.11,4  (2843)  C/M65    6.   
 1648. Allen Philippe                      80 Genève                      1:22.54,9     29.11,8  (2013)  C/M20    798. 
 1649. Blandin Olivier                     72 Pully                       1:22.55,0     29.11,9  (2923)  C/M20    799. 
 1650. Barras Jean-François                58 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:22.56,6     29.13,5  (4042)  C/M45    215. 
 1651. Aeby Patrik                         72 Marly                       1:22.57,5     29.14,4   (260)  C/M20    800. 
 1651. Haldimann Azim                      65 Regensdorf                  1:22.57,5     29.14,4  (3298)  C/M40    324. 
 1651. Suter Yves                          63 Fribourg                    1:22.57,5     29.14,4  (2715)  C/M40    324. 
 1654. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:22.57,6     29.14,5  (1640)  C/M45    216. 
 1655. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux      58 CA5 Moléson I               1:22.57,8     29.14,7  (1585)  C/M45    217. 
 1656. Morel Christian                     66 Chéserex                    1:22.58,2     29.15,1  (2489)  C/M40    326. 
 1657. Dao Hien                            68 Crassier                    1:22.58,3     29.15,2  (1162)  C/M20    801. 
 1658. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:22.59,0     29.15,9  (1700)  C/M65    7.   
 1659. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:22.59,9     29.16,8  (2130)  C/M40    327. 
 1660. Delaloye Patrick                    71 Neuchâtel                   1:23.00,8     29.17,7  (2190)  C/M20    802. 
 1660. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach                1:23.00,8     29.17,7  (2263)  C/M50    126. 
 1662. Wyrsch Albin                        55 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:23.01,1     29.18,0  (3734)  C/M50    127. 
 1663. Joye Samuel                         79 Torny-le-Grand              1:23.01,2     29.18,1  (1774)  C/M20    803. 
 1664. Fluekiger Jean-Marc                 76 Fribourg                    1:23.02,0     29.18,9  (1234)  C/M20    804. 
 1665. Guerry Christophe                   71 Fribourg                    1:23.02,6     29.19,5  (2305)  C/M20    805. 
 1666. Baroni Christian                    69 Brenles                     1:23.04,1     29.21,0  (3033)  C/M20    806. 
 1667. Revello Carlos                      48 Genève                      1:23.06,1     29.23,0  (1744)  C/M55    63.  
 1668. Friedli Thomas                      71 Lyssach                     1:23.06,3     29.23,2  (3235)  C/M20    807. 
 1669. Docherty Marc                       79 Fribourg                    1:23.06,6     29.23,5  (2201)  C/M20    808. 
 1670. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.               1:23.06,7     29.23,6  (1335)  C/M40    328. 
 1670. Mueller Beat                        53 St-Maurice                  1:23.06,7     29.23,6  (2497)  C/M50    128. 
 1672. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                   1:23.07,5     29.24,4  (1614)  C/M55    64.  
 1673. Bossart Christian                   86 Düdingen                    1:23.08,9     29.25,8  (4081)  C/M20    809. 
 1673. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:23.08,9     29.25,8  (1087)  C/M40    329. 
 1675. Brossin David                       80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.09,2     29.26,1  (4092)  C/M20    810. 
 1676. Dousse Jacques                      76 Fribourg                    1:23.09,7     29.26,6  (4173)  C/M20    811. 
 1676. Yüksel Vakkas                       76 Fribourg                    1:23.09,7     29.26,6  (2788)  C/M20    811. 
 1678. Macheret Bernard, Estavayer-Gibloux 65 CA Farvagny 2               1:23.10,0     29.26,9  (2428)  C/M40    330. 
 1679. Zurbuchen Marco                     85 Bern                        1:23.10,1     29.27,0  (3900)  C/M20    813. 
 1680. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:23.10,3     29.27,2  (1476)  C/M40    331. 
 1681. Romano Antonio                      58 Lugano                      1:23.10,4     29.27,3  (2609)  C/M45    218. 
 1681. Suard Frederic                      65 Lausanne                    1:23.10,4     29.27,3  (4640)  C/M40    332. 
 1683. Di Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:23.10,6     29.27,5  (1184)  C/M50    129. 
 1683. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:23.10,6     29.27,5  (2381)  C/M60    24.  
 1685. Michon Georges                      50 Marly                       1:23.11,8     29.28,7  (2467)  C/M55    65.  
 1686. Chautems Alain, Fribourg            53 Groupe E 2                  1:23.11,9     29.28,8  (2144)  C/M50    130. 
 1687. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                    1:23.12,0     29.28,9  (1084)  C/M20    814. 
 1688. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:23.12,2     29.29,1  (2420)  C/M50    131. 
 1689. Tessitore François                  65 Corcelles NE                1:23.12,8     29.29,7   (799)  C/M40    333. 
 1690. Schluep Willy                       52 Kirchlindach                1:23.13,0     29.29,9  (2857)  C/M50    132. 
 1691. Monnier Bernard                     63 Genthod                     1:23.13,3     29.30,2  (4427)  C/M40    334. 
 1692. Baldassarri Marco                   66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.13,4     29.30,3  (2041)  C/M40    335. 
 1693. Cretton Yves                        68 Collombey                   1:23.13,5     29.30,4  (2166)  C/M20    815. 
 1694. Bott Reto                           56 Hofstetten SO               1:23.13,7     29.30,6  (2811)  C/M50    133. 
 1695. Holenweg David                      80 Vesin                       1:23.15,3     29.32,2  (3963)  C/M20    816. 
 1696. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 72 Lausanne                    1:23.16,0     29.32,9  (4243)  C/M20    817. 
 1697. Yerly Rene                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:23.16,3     29.33,2  (3740)  C/M50    134. 
 1698. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Port                        1:23.16,7     29.33,6  (1288)  C/M40    336. 
 1699. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux NE                  1:23.16,8     29.33,7  (2336)  C/M50    135. 
 1700. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:23.17,7     29.34,6   (268)  C/M45    219. 
 1701. Baumann Markus                      74 Bern                        1:23.18,6     29.35,5  (3037)  C/M20    818. 
 1702. Götenberger Franz                   49 Zermatt                     1:23.19,2     29.36,1  (6292)  C/M55    66.  
 1703. Schild Philipp                      67 Murten                      1:23.19,7     29.36,6  (2647)  C/M20    819. 
 1704. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:23.19,8     29.36,7  (3385)  C/M20    820. 
 1705. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:23.20,0     29.36,9  (2488)  C/M45    220. 
 1706. Tomasini Fabrice                    69 Grand-Saconnex D            1:23.20,4     29.37,3  (3686)  C/M20    821. 
 1707. Colomb Philippe                     71 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:23.20,5     29.37,4  (3768)  C/M20    822. 
 1707. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:23.20,5     29.37,4  (2586)  C/M40    337. 
 1709. Robin Frederic                      69 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.21,4     29.38,3  (3586)  C/M20    823. 
 1710. Bertschy Christophe, Montévraz      68 Groupe E 3                  1:23.22,8     29.39,7  (3051)  C/M20    824. 
 1710. Muheim Francois                     75 Fribourg                    1:23.22,8     29.39,7  (3472)  C/M20    824. 
 1712. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:23.23,0     29.39,9  (2539)  C/M40    338. 
 1713. Aeschlimann Sacha                   70 Forel (Lavaux)              1:23.23,6     29.40,5  (1011)  C/M20    826. 
 1714. Bonzli Philippe                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.24,3     29.41,2  (6078)  C/M40    339. 
 1714. Bürgi Erich                         64 Aarberg                     1:23.24,3     29.41,2  (2122)  C/M40    339. 
 1714. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:23.24,3     29.41,2  (2663)  C/M60    25.  
 1717. Gagnage Francois                    66 Lucens                      1:23.24,7     29.41,6  (2265)  C/M40    341. 
 1718. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:23.24,9     29.41,8  (1040)  C/M45    221. 
 1719. Dittmar Michael                     56 F-Thoiry                    1:23.25,1     29.42,0  (3187)  C/M50    136. 
 1720. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive NE                1:23.25,4     29.42,3  (1562)  C/M40    342. 
 1721. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:23.26,0     29.42,9  (1408)  C/M50    137. 
 1722. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten            1:23.26,1     29.43,0  (1266)  C/M20    827. 
 1723. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:23.26,3     29.43,2  (2557)  C/M20    828. 
 1724. Summermatter Joerg                  64 Täsch                       1:23.26,8     29.43,7  (1620)  C/M40    343. 
 1725. Dind Christophe                     75 Fribourg                    1:23.27,4     29.44,3  (5877)  C/M20    829. 
 1725. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Morges                      1:23.27,4     29.44,3  (2791)  C/M20    829. 
 1727. Bieri Markus                        52 Biberist                    1:23.27,7     29.44,6  (3955)  C/M50    138. 
 1728. Stettler Alain                      78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:23.28,0     29.44,9  (2700)  C/M20    831. 
 1729. Egger Daniel                        65 Fribourg                    1:23.28,3     29.45,2  (3207)  C/M40    344. 
 1730. Canis Frederic                      78 Genève                      1:23.28,9     29.45,8  (1870)  C/M20    832. 
 1730. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:23.28,9     29.45,8  (2340)  C/M60    26.  
 1732. Kündig Lukas                        73 Stäfa                       1:23.29,0     29.45,9  (3382)  C/M20    833. 
 1733. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:23.30,0     29.46,9  (1205)  C/M60    27.  
 1734. Brinkley David                      75 Plan-les-Ouates             1:23.30,2     29.47,1  (6099)  C/M20    834. 
 1734. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:23.30,2     29.47,1  (1422)  C/M70    3.   
 1736. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Servion                     1:23.30,7     29.47,6  (3614)  C/M20    835. 
 1737. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:23.30,8     29.47,7  (2920)  C/M45    222. 
 1737. Kolly Yves                          62 Châtillon FR                1:23.30,8     29.47,7  (2864)  C/M40    345. 
 1739. Cougil Yvan                         81 Courtaman                   1:23.30,9     29.47,8  (2165)  C/M20    836. 
 1739. Maffi Daniele, Lugano               76 USC                         1:23.30,9     29.47,8  (2431)  C/M20    836. 
 1741. Badoux Luc                          63 Le Sentier                  1:23.31,6     29.48,5  (3977)  C/M40    346. 
 1742. Duran Benito                        75 Domdidier                   1:23.31,8     29.48,7  (3202)  C/M20    838. 
 1743. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:23.31,9     29.48,8  (2472)  C/M20    839. 
 1744. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.32,0     29.48,9  (2114)  C/M40    347. 
 1745. Baezner Jean-Baptiste               62 Thônex                      1:23.32,6     29.49,5  (2038)  C/M40    348. 
 1745. Manetti Alberto                     63 Gorduno                     1:23.32,6     29.49,5  (1394)  C/M40    348. 
 1745. Schott Jürg                         61 Cressier FR                 1:23.32,6     29.49,5   (970)  C/M45    223. 
 1748. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:23.33,0     29.49,9  (1047)  C/M45    224. 
 1748. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:23.33,0     29.49,9  (2355)  C/M20    840. 
 1750. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            66 Château-d'Oex               1:23.33,1     29.50,0  (4456)  C/M40    350. 
 1751. Schilling Christian Urban           74 Zürich                      1:23.33,4     29.50,3  (1749)  C/M20    841. 
 1752. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne, Schmitt 66 LAT Sense 2                 1:23.34,9     29.51,8  (2183)  C/M40    351. 
 1753. Trolliet Tony                       59 Lucens                      1:23.35,0     29.51,9  (3829)  C/M45    225. 
 1754. Wicht Denis                         54 Carouge GE                  1:23.36,0     29.52,9  (3722)  C/M50    139. 
 1755. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:23.36,2     29.53,1  (1567)  C/M45    226. 
 1756. Winzenried Patrick                  69 La Conversion               1:23.36,6     29.53,5  (3728)  C/M20    842. 
 1757. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:23.36,8     29.53,7  (3525)  C/M40    352. 
 1758. Bardet Bertrand                     77 Domdidier                   1:23.37,1     29.54,0  (2044)  C/M20    843. 
 1759. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:23.37,5     29.54,4  (2104)  C/M45    227. 
 1759. Nussbaum Maurice                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.37,5     29.54,4  (5819)  C/M45    227. 
 1761. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:23.37,9     29.54,8  (2236)  C/M20    844. 
 1762. Pricam Dominique                    66 F-Thoiry                    1:23.38,4     29.55,3  (3556)  C/M40    353. 
 1763. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-Glâne 1             1:23.38,5     29.55,4  (1341)  C/M45    229. 
 1764. Pauchard Christophe                 73 Domdidier                   1:23.39,0     29.55,9  (2918)  C/M20    845. 
 1765. Giezendanne Thomas                  62 Muri b. Bern                1:23.39,2     29.56,1  (2283)  C/M40    354. 
 1766. Gamba Steve                         62 Fétigny                     1:23.39,3     29.56,2  (2267)  C/M40    355. 
 1766. Rysei Yann                          72 Lausanne                    1:23.39,3     29.56,2  (2625)  C/M20    846. 
 1768. Corminboeuf Ludovic                 83 Domdidier                   1:23.39,6     29.56,5  (2917)  C/M20    847. 
 1769. Egger Francois                      75 Genève                      1:23.39,9     29.56,8  (2216)  C/M20    848. 
 1770. Vercellini Sylvain                  85 Fribourg                    1:23.40,2     29.57,1  (1654)  C/M20    849. 
 1771. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.40,3     29.57,2  (2543)  C/M45    230. 
 1772. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:23.40,4     29.57,3  (2421)  C/M45    231. 
 1773. Giroud Philippe                     87 Le Mouret                   1:23.41,0     29.57,9  (4245)  C/JunH   28.  
 1774. Kalbfuss Fréféric                   84 Clarens                     1:23.41,1     29.58,0  (4330)  C/M20    850. 
 1775. Maeder Anton                        70 Fribourg                    1:23.41,5     29.58,4  (1387)  C/M20    851. 
 1776. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:23.41,6     29.58,5  (2119)  C/M45    232. 
 1777. Roulin Jonathan                     85 Grolley                     1:23.42,3     29.59,2  (3599)  C/M20    852. 
 1778. Rubechi Christian                   47 F-Kirchberg                 1:23.42,4     29.59,3  (1550)  C/M55    67.  
 1779. Jordan Manuel                       88 Brig                        1:23.42,8     29.59,7  (4319)  C/JunH   29.  
 1780. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:23.43,1     30.00,0  (2870)  C/M45    233. 
 1781. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:23.43,2     30.00,1  (2519)  C/M20    853. 
 1782. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                    1:23.44,1     30.01,0  (1320)  C/M40    356. 
 1783. Richli Dominique                    57 Pensier                     1:23.44,7     30.01,6  (3579)  C/M45    234. 
 1783. Rudaz Julien                        85 Fribourg                    1:23.44,7     30.01,6  (4564)  C/M20    854. 
 1785. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:23.44,9     30.01,8  (1784)  C/M45    235. 
 1786. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Kandersteg                  1:23.45,7     30.02,6  (2591)  C/M40    357. 
 1787. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    1:23.45,8     30.02,7  (2503)  C/M55    68.  
 1788. Buffetrille Clément                 68 Donatyre                    1:23.46,0     30.02,9  (2111)  C/M20    855. 
 1789. Bardy Vincent                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.46,3     30.03,2  (6037)  C/M20    856. 
 1789. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:23.46,3     30.03,2  (2291)  C/M45    236. 
 1789. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino            1:23.46,3     30.03,2  (3922)  C/M45    236. 
 1792. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:23.46,6     30.03,5  (3281)  C/M40    358. 
 1793. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:23.46,8     30.03,7  (2765)  C/M20    857. 
 1794. Cressier Laurent                    68 Lugnorre                    1:23.47,3     30.04,2  (1152)  C/M20    858. 
 1795. Frei Christian, Fribourg            63 Männerclub-Murten           1:23.48,0     30.04,9  (4215)  C/M40    359. 
 1796. Schmidt Yves                        64 Givrins                     1:23.48,6     30.05,5  (2652)  C/M40    360. 
 1797. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.48,7     30.05,6  (2661)  C/M20    859. 
 1798. Michoud Olivier, Lausanne           55 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:23.49,2     30.06,1  (2468)  C/M50    140. 
 1799. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:23.49,3     30.06,2  (2430)  C/M40    361. 
 1800. Vonlanthen Markus                   67 St. Gallen                  1:23.49,7     30.06,6  (2760)  C/M20    860. 
 1801. Apothélos Christian                 67 Avenches                    1:23.50,7     30.07,6  (3023)  C/M20    861. 
 1802. Griffin Mark                        64 Genève                      1:23.51,0     30.07,9   (491)  C/M40    362. 
 1803. Mützenberg Roland                   65 Lausanne                    1:23.51,3     30.08,2  (1444)  C/M40    363. 
 1804. Brunner David                       76 Tavanasa                    1:23.51,4     30.08,3  (2107)  C/M20    862. 
 1805. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:23.52,0     30.08,9  (2585)  C/M60    28.  
 1806. Villette Patrick                    55 Villargiroud                1:23.52,1     30.09,0  (1662)  C/M50    141. 
 1807. Wolf Jeremy                         87 Fribourg                    1:23.52,5     30.09,4   (996)  C/JunH   30.  
 1808. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               1:23.52,6     30.09,5  (1324)  C/M20    863. 
 1809. Vuille Yvan                         67 Les Avanchets               1:23.52,9     30.09,8  (2761)  C/M20    864. 
 1810. Tanner Andreas                      77 Toffen                      1:23.53,3     30.10,2  (3673)  C/M20    865. 
 1811. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:23.53,9     30.10,8  (1522)  C/M40    364. 
 1812. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren an der Aare           1:23.54,8     30.11,7  (2344)  C/M45    238. 
 1812. Pirillo Antonio                     60 Lucens                      1:23.54,8     30.11,7  (6555)  C/M45    238. 
 1814. Hitz Oliver                         74 Fribourg                    1:23.54,9     30.11,8  (2337)  C/M20    866. 
 1815. Lusuardi Olivier                    75 Fribourg                    1:23.55,2     30.12,1  (2426)  C/M20    867. 
 1816. Regamey Michel                      64 La Conversion               1:23.56,0     30.12,9  (4529)  C/M40    365. 
 1817. Kovacs André                        74 Genève                      1:23.56,1     30.13,0  (2394)  C/M20    868. 
 1818. Pasquier Henri                      50 Fribourg                    1:23.56,3     30.13,2  (2537)  C/M55    69.  
 1819. Deconinck Hubert                    70 B-Tournai                   1:23.56,7     30.13,6  (3897)  C/M20    869. 
 1820. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                1:23.57,1     30.14,0  (3110)  C/M40    366. 
 1821. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:23.57,4     30.14,3  (2220)  C/M20    870. 
 1822. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:23.57,5     30.14,4  (1463)  C/M20    871. 
 1823. Fürst Michael                       87 Kerzers                     1:23.57,8     30.14,7  (4225)  C/JunH   31.  
 1824. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Oberschrot                  1:23.58,1     30.15,0  (1538)  C/M20    872. 
 1825. Monney David                        84 Ménières                    1:23.58,9     30.15,8  (2481)  C/M20    873. 
 1826. Kolly Rafaël                        85 Aigle                       1:23.59,0     30.15,9  (1345)  C/M20    874. 
 1827. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:23.59,1     30.16,0  (1343)  C/M40    367. 
 1828. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:23.59,8     30.16,7  (1286)  C/M55    70.  
 1828. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                    1:23.59,8     30.16,7  (1849)  C/M45    240. 
 1830. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.00,1     30.17,0  (1820)  C/M40    368. 
 1831. Carminati Adrien, F-Viuz-en-Sallaz  54 Richemont International S   1:24.00,3     30.17,2  (4107)  C/M50    142. 
 1832. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:24.00,5     30.17,4  (4044)  C/M45    241. 
 1833. Berset Philippe, Farvagny           78 CA Farvagny 2               1:24.00,9     30.17,8  (1058)  C/M20    875. 
 1834. Riz A Porta Daniel                  62 Zürich                      1:24.01,8     30.18,7  (4548)  C/M40    369. 
 1835. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:24.01,9     30.18,8  (1275)  C/M50    143. 
 1836. Hadorn Max                          55 Morges                      1:24.02,4     30.19,3  (3293)  C/M50    144. 
 1837. Reymond Christophe                  58 Lausanne                    1:24.02,8     30.19,7  (4539)  C/M45    242. 
 1838. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:24.03,7     30.20,6  (2238)  C/M45    243. 
 1839. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  65 Murten                      1:24.03,8     30.20,7  (3071)  C/M40    370. 
 1840. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:24.04,5     30.21,4  (2819)  C/M50    145. 
 1841. Züttel André                        67 Gerolfingen                 1:24.04,9     30.21,8  (6792)  C/M20    876. 
 1842. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:24.05,0     30.21,9   (330)  C/M40    371. 
 1843. Thalmann Samuel                     83 Fribourg                    1:24.05,6     30.22,5  (2722)  C/M20    877. 
 1844. Schöpfer Frank                      84 Brünisried                  1:24.05,7     30.22,6  (2664)  C/M20    878. 
 1845. Corte José                          56 Lausanne                    1:24.06,2     30.23,1  (6152)  C/M50    146. 
 1846. Pfammatter Kurt                     57 Baltschieder                1:24.06,7     30.23,6  (2914)  C/M45    244. 
 1847. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:24.07,1     30.24,0  (1145)  C/M55    71.  
 1847. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:24.07,1     30.24,0  (1360)  C/M20    879. 
 1847. Nydegger Fredy, Schmitten FR        55 UNIFR Chemistry 2           1:24.07,1     30.24,0  (2516)  C/M50    147. 
 1850. Clerc Michel                        65 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.07,9     30.24,8  (1141)  C/M40    372. 
 1850. Nufer Roger                         75 Fribourg                    1:24.07,9     30.24,8  (4752)  C/M20    880. 
 1852. Susset Remi, Grandvaux              60 Schaefer Sports             1:24.08,7     30.25,6   (786)  C/M45    245. 
 1853. Goodman Timothy                     61 Rivaz                       1:24.08,8     30.25,7  (5303)  C/M45    246. 
 1854. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                  1:24.09,5     30.26,4  (2087)  C/M20    881. 
 1855. Pilet Daniel                        63 Orbe                        1:24.09,6     30.26,5  (3534)  C/M40    373. 
 1856. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:24.10,0     30.26,9  (1683)  C/M45    247. 
 1857. Morand Jose                         64 Troistorrents               1:24.10,2     30.27,1  (3460)  C/M40    374. 
 1858. Chaboudez Christophe, Oron-la-Ville 77 ASCA                        1:24.10,3     30.27,2  (3124)  C/M20    882. 
 1859. Wesse Marc                          57 Commugny                    1:24.10,9     30.27,8  (2777)  C/M45    248. 
 1860. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.11,0     30.27,9  (2671)  C/M45    249. 
 1861. Droz Jean-Marie                     71 Farvagny                    1:24.12,2     30.29,1  (6191)  C/M20    883. 
 1862. Chuat Olivier                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:24.12,5     30.29,4  (3143)  C/M40    375. 
 1863. Batschelet Maurice                  83 Hermrigen                   1:24.13,9     30.30,8  (2049)  C/M20    884. 
 1864. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:24.14,0     30.30,9  (2784)  C/M45    250. 
 1865. Kolly Stephane                      73 Hauteville                  1:24.14,3     30.31,2  (2391)  C/M20    885. 
 1866. Prétôt Nicolas                      77 Neuchâtel                   1:24.14,4     30.31,3  (2905)  C/M20    886. 
 1867. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:24.15,2     30.32,1  (1372)  C/M20    887. 
 1868. Vonlanthen Lukas                    83 Düdingen                    1:24.15,6     30.32,5  (4682)  C/M20    888. 
 1869. Holst Thomas                        80 USA-Atlanta GA              1:24.16,0     30.32,9  (1840)  C/M20    889. 
 1870. Jungo Stefan                        73 Kleinbösingen               1:24.16,1     30.33,0  (4326)  C/M20    890. 
 1871. Baldacchino Olivier                 78 F-Desingy                   1:24.16,3     30.33,2  (3029)  C/M20    891. 
 1872. Barbé Christian, Lausanne 26        61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:24.16,9     30.33,8  (1712)  C/M45    251. 
 1873. Girardin Laurent                    69 Fontainemelon               1:24.17,0     30.33,9  (4242)  C/M20    892. 
 1874. Albers Martin                       85 Les Acacias                 1:24.18,5     30.35,4  (7004)  C/M20    893. 
 1875. Berthold Markus                     75 Düdingen                    1:24.19,2     30.36,1  (2064)  C/M20    894. 
 1875. Turin Daniel                        73 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.19,2     30.36,1  (1648)  C/M20    894. 
 1877. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.20,6     30.37,5  (1560)  C/M45    252. 
 1877. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:24.20,6     30.37,5  (4636)  C/M45    252. 
 1879. Pitton Julien                       63 La Rippe                    1:24.21,3     30.38,2  (4507)  C/M40    376. 
 1880. Alt Fabien, Lentigny                72 CA5 Moléson I               1:24.21,7     30.38,6  (2015)  C/M20    896. 
 1881. Hearn Stuart                        75 Genève                      1:24.21,9     30.38,8  (4278)  C/M20    897. 
 1882. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:24.22,3     30.39,2  (1543)  C/M50    148. 
 1882. Vullioud Luc                        76 St-Prex                     1:24.22,3     30.39,2  (3707)  C/M20    898. 
 1884. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:24.22,4     30.39,3  (2677)  C/M40    377. 
 1885. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:24.22,6     30.39,5  (1729)  C/M45    254. 
 1886. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:24.23,4     30.40,3  (1709)  C/M50    149. 
 1887. Fuchs Andreas                       67 Wünnewil                    1:24.23,9     30.40,8  (3238)  C/M20    899. 
 1887. Pretterhofer Günter                 63 Bern                        1:24.23,9     30.40,8  (1863)  C/M40    378. 
 1889. Anker Peter                         72 Muntelier                   1:24.24,2     30.41,1  (2023)  C/M20    900. 
 1889. Mischler Daniel                     61 Orpund                      1:24.24,2     30.41,1  (3906)  C/M45    255. 
 1891. Adatte Vincent, Servion             66 CHUV 1                      1:24.24,5     30.41,4  (2004)  C/M40    379. 
 1892. Borel Christian                     58 Lonay                       1:24.25,3     30.42,2  (4076)  C/M45    256. 
 1893. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:24.25,8     30.42,7  (2924)  C/M50    150. 
 1894. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.25,9     30.42,8  (2659)  C/M45    257. 
 1895. Bifrare Frederic                    67 Orsonnens                   1:24.26,1     30.43,0  (1064)  C/M20    901. 
 1895. Rothen Nicolas                      79 Alle                        1:24.26,1     30.43,0  (4555)  C/M20    901. 
 1897. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Cureglia                    1:24.26,7     30.43,6  (1319)  C/M20    903. 
 1898. Halter Daniel                       74 Nidau                       1:24.26,8     30.43,7  (5332)  C/M20    904. 
 1899. Riat Pascal                         62 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:24.27,2     30.44,1  (7448)  C/M40    380. 
 1900. Cattin Yves-André                   65 La Ferrière                 1:24.27,3     30.44,2  (6128)  C/M40    381. 
 1901. Gertsch Jürg                        84 Spiez                       1:24.27,8     30.44,7  (4240)  C/M20    905. 
 1902. Zbinden Pascal                      63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.28,5     30.45,4  (2793)  C/M40    382. 
 1903. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:24.28,8     30.45,7  (2695)  C/M45    258. 
 1904. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:24.28,9     30.45,8  (2149)  C/M20    906. 
 1905. Merminod Ferrari Gilbert, Yverdon-l 56 BTG ECLEPENS                1:24.29,2     30.46,1  (2455)  C/M50    151. 
 1906. Brulhard Guy                        58 Billens                     1:24.30,1     30.47,0  (2105)  C/M45    259. 
 1906. Kizilbakir Mehmet                   63 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.30,1     30.47,0  (7294)  C/M40    383. 
 1908. Fatih Toy                           82 Schmitten FR                1:24.30,2     30.47,1  (4203)  C/M20    907. 
 1909. Levrat Nicolas                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.30,8     30.47,7  (2416)  C/M20    908. 
 1910. Quiot Laurent                       80 Marly                       1:24.31,0     30.47,9  (4734)  C/M20    909. 
 1911. Kuenzle Bernhard                    77 Krauchthal                  1:24.31,6     30.48,5  (1810)  C/M20    910. 
 1912. Delley Alain                        68 Givisiez                    1:24.31,9     30.48,8  (3170)  C/M20    911. 
 1913. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 Lutry                       1:24.32,6     30.49,5  (2353)  C/M20    912. 
 1914. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:24.32,7     30.49,6  (2359)  C/M50    152. 
 1914. Rogenmoser Roman                    79 Bern                        1:24.32,7     30.49,6  (3588)  C/M20    913. 
 1916. Clarke Alistair                     75 Genève                      1:24.32,8     30.49,7  (2916)  C/M20    914. 
 1917. Kohler André                        54 Vallorbe                    1:24.33,9     30.50,8  (2385)  C/M50    153. 
 1918. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:24.34,4     30.51,3  (1099)  C/M55    72.  
 1919. Badoui Aziz                         63 Granges-Paccot              1:24.34,6     30.51,5  (2808)  C/M40    384. 
 1919. Perriard Laurent                    72 Château-d'Oex               1:24.34,6     30.51,5  (5547)  C/M20    915. 
 1921. Calderon Manuel                     53 Genève                      1:24.34,7     30.51,6  (3766)  C/M50    154. 
 1921. Charpié Frédéric                    77 Lausanne                    1:24.34,7     30.51,6  (2142)  C/M20    916. 
 1921. Le Duigou Sébastien                 74 Ependes FR                  1:24.34,7     30.51,6  (1846)  C/M20    916. 
 1924. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                        1:24.35,0     30.51,9  (2441)  C/M40    385. 
 1925. Pillonel Benoit                     63 Lully FR                    1:24.35,3     30.52,2  (1491)  C/M40    386. 
 1926. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:24.35,8     30.52,7  (2725)  C/M40    387. 
 1927. El Soda Alexandre                   72 Fribourg                    1:24.35,9     30.52,8  (3887)  C/M20    918. 
 1927. Imbert Christian                    54 Froideville                 1:24.35,9     30.52,8  (6356)  C/M50    155. 
 1929. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:24.36,4     30.53,3  (3260)  C/M40    388. 
 1929. Sottas Jean                         66 Perly                       1:24.36,4     30.53,3  (5830)  C/M40    388. 
 1931. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:24.36,5     30.53,4  (3053)  C/M20    919. 
 1932. Hauert Patrick                      74 Pully                       1:24.36,9     30.53,8  (5901)  C/M20    920. 
 1933. Perler Michael                      64 Wünnewil                    1:24.37,1     30.54,0  (3523)  C/M40    390. 
 1934. Dautreppe Stéphane                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.37,4     30.54,3  (2813)  C/M40    391. 
 1935. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:24.37,6     30.54,5  (1298)  C/M20    921. 
 1936. Paradis Philippe                    71 Genève                      1:24.38,2     30.55,1  (3501)  C/M20    922. 
 1937. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Genève                      1:24.38,7     30.55,6  (3984)  C/M20    923. 
 1938. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:24.39,3     30.56,2  (1752)  C/M50    156. 
 1939. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:24.39,4     30.56,3  (2551)  C/M45    260. 
 1940. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:24.40,1     30.57,0  (2731)  C/M45    261. 
 1941. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          1:24.40,7     30.57,6  (2820)  C/M45    262. 
 1941. Magnin Gilles                       90 Cottens FR                  1:24.40,7     30.57,6  (1389)  C/CadH   17.  
 1941. Vergères Patrick                    77 Conthey                     1:24.40,7     30.57,6  (5939)  C/M20    924. 
 1944. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:24.41,0     30.57,9  (2264)  C/M40    392. 
 1945. Berset Daniel                       65 Marly                       1:24.41,1     30.58,0  (2061)  C/M40    393. 
 1946. Zbinden Robert                      69 St. Silvester               1:24.41,5     30.58,4  (2796)  C/M20    925. 
 1947. Huguenin Joël                       87 St-Sulpice NE               1:24.42,0     30.58,9  (5809)  C/JunH   32.  
 1948. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.42,6     30.59,5  (3971)  C/M55    73.  
 1949. Gill Graeme                         64 Neuchâtel                   1:24.42,7     30.59,6  (2286)  C/M40    394. 
 1950. Makin Stuart                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:24.43,0     30.59,9  (2435)  C/M20    926. 
 1951. Hofstetter David                    70 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:24.43,2     31.00,1  (4293)  C/M20    927. 
 1952. Samuel Gilles                       78 Vevey                       1:24.43,5     31.00,4  (2627)  C/M20    928. 
 1953. Vacheron Thierry                    68 Chexbres                    1:24.44,6     31.01,5  (2737)  C/M20    929. 
 1954. Steuri Walter                       45 Grindelwald                 1:24.45,3     31.02,2  (2703)  C/M60    29.  
 1955. Witz Andreas                        60 Basel                       1:24.45,7     31.02,6  (2906)  C/M45    263. 
 1956. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                   1:24.45,8     31.02,7  (1093)  C/M20    930. 
 1957. Willi Roland                        72 Brünisried                  1:24.46,4     31.03,3  (3726)  C/M20    931. 
 1958. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:24.46,5     31.03,4  (4010)  C/M40    395. 
 1959. Pürro Patrick                       82 Guschelmuth                 1:24.46,7     31.03,6  (2573)  C/M20    932. 
 1959. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)              1:24.46,7     31.03,6  (2799)  C/M45    264. 
 1961. Moeckli Claude-André                61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:24.46,8     31.03,7  (3451)  C/M45    265. 
 1962. Maurer Martin                       56 Matten b. Interl            1:24.47,1     31.04,0  (3430)  C/M50    157. 
 1963. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:24.47,2     31.04,1  (1004)  C/M40    396. 
 1964. Maillet Jerome                      74 Vich                        1:24.48,0     31.04,9  (2434)  C/M20    933. 
 1965. Daeppen Guenther                    43 Bern                        1:24.48,3     31.05,2  (1159)  C/M60    30.  
 1966. Hussong Achim                       75 Versoix                     1:24.48,4     31.05,3  (5360)  C/M20    934. 
 1967. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:24.48,9     31.05,8  (2178)  C/M45    266. 
 1967. Wüthrich Thomas                     83 Trubschachen                1:24.48,9     31.05,8  (4701)  C/M20    935. 
 1969. Iseli Marcel                        54 Beatenberg                  1:24.49,0     31.05,9  (3334)  C/M50    158. 
 1970. Amsler Frédéric                     61 Genève                      1:24.49,7     31.06,6  (3019)  C/M45    267. 
 1971. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                       1:24.49,8     31.06,7  (1135)  C/M45    268. 
 1971. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:24.49,8     31.06,7  (2721)  C/M20    936. 
 1973. Brulhart Yann                       74 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:24.50,6     31.07,5  (1097)  C/M20    937. 
 1974. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:24.51,1     31.08,0  (2134)  C/M60    31.  
 1974. Peter Michael                       80 Fehraltorf                  1:24.51,1     31.08,0  (3979)  C/M20    938. 
 1976. Bozzini Stefano                     82 Fribourg                    1:24.51,4     31.08,3  (1708)  C/M20    939. 
 1977. Di-Cola Roberto                     77 Winterthur                  1:24.51,7     31.08,6  (3978)  C/M20    940. 
 1978. Gheysen Maxime                      83 Arconciel                   1:24.51,9     31.08,8  (2892)  C/M20    941. 
 1979. Hamburger Dirk                      60 Fribourg                    1:24.52,0     31.08,9  (2317)  C/M45    269. 
 1980. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:24.52,3     31.09,2  (3057)  C/M45    270. 
 1981. Bugnard Hassan                      78 Fribourg                    1:24.52,5     31.09,4  (2894)  C/M20    942. 
 1982. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:24.52,6     31.09,5  (2564)  C/M20    943. 
 1983. De Kalbermatten Yves                64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:24.52,9     31.09,8  (2184)  C/M40    397. 
 1984. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 1:24.53,3     31.10,2  (7089)  C/M70    4.   
 1985. Eichenberger David                  77 Neuchâtel                   1:24.53,6     31.10,5  (3777)  C/M20    944. 
 1986. Martin Alain                        53 F-Viuz en Sallaz            1:24.54,2     31.11,1  (3423)  C/M50    159. 
 1987. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:24.56,3     31.13,2  (1467)  C/M45    271. 
 1988. Kolly Laurent                       69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.56,7     31.13,6  (3371)  C/M20    945. 
 1989. Jost Jürg                           56 Zollbrück                   1:24.57,0     31.13,9  (2367)  C/M50    160. 
 1990. Müller Peter                        63 Seftigen                    1:24.57,7     31.14,6  (7383)  C/M40    398. 
 1991. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:24.58,7     31.15,6  (3486)  C/M20    946. 
 1992. Schmid Thoma                        41 Binningen                   1:24.58,8     31.15,7  (2651)  C/M65    8.   
 1993. Jobin Yannick                       73 Delémont                    1:24.59,0     31.15,9  (2360)  C/M20    947. 
 1994. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:25.00,0     31.16,9  (3805)  C/M20    948. 
 1995. Roth Thomas                         79 Fribourg                    1:25.00,2     31.17,1  (4554)  C/M20    949. 
 1996. Gomez Jesus                         63 Cossonay-Ville              1:25.00,5     31.17,4  (5803)  C/M40    399. 
 1997. Micalessi Bruno                     75 Boudry                      1:25.00,9     31.17,8  (5479)  C/M20    950. 
 1998. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.01,0     31.17,9  (2073)  C/M45    272. 
 1999. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:25.01,3     31.18,2  (2781)  C/M55    74.  
 2000. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren            1:25.01,5     31.18,4  (4282)  C/M55    75.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.