(94) Challenge Entreprises

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (94) Challenge Entreprises

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
rang  équipe                                           total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. BIGLA                                        7:03.15,5
         8131 Messerli René                  Grosshöchstetten          WL         2:17.02,8   51.
         8003 Aeschbacher Lisanna            Biglen                    WL         2:22.29,0   87.
         8059 Ellenberger Bea                Arni BE                   WL         2:23.43,7   95.
         8106 Krebs Therese                  Arni BE                   WL         2:31.15,9  152.
   2. Hôpital cantonal Fribourg 4                  5:08.28,2
         5829 Selmi Sara                     Matran                    W20        1:40.46,3  234.
         7324 Loviat Martine                 Granges-Paccot            W20        1:43.24,4  272.
         6688 Stoeckli Valérie               Villars-sur-Glâne         W40        1:44.17,5  156.
         7483 Schaller Angèle                Villars-sur-Glâne         W35        1:59.47,4  256.
         7291 Khamsi Anne-Marie              Fribourg                  W50        2:08.16,0  106.
   3. Hôpital cantonal Fribourg 3                  5:02.43,8
         6647 Schelcher Isabelle             F-Mulhouse                W20        1:36.27,9  172.
         6805 Kolly Jérôme                   Le Mouret                 M20        1:38.25,8 1583.
         5279 Gaillard Gérard                Fribourg                  M50        1:47.50,1  415.
   4. Hôpital cantonal Fribourg 2                  4:03.37,8
         3340 Jégou Gilles                   Givisiez                  M20        1:17.14,3  469.
         7584 Zimmermann Andreas             Chur                      M40        1:20.47,7  268.
         3083 Monney Teldja                  Arconciel                 W20        1:25.35,8   49.
         3181 Devaud Marc                    Marly                     M40        1:34.32,9  636.
   5. Richemont International SA 3                 3:26.13,1
          682 Piccand Cédric                 Corpataux                 M20        1:04.08,8   23.
          770 Singy Nicolas                  Villarlod                 M20        1:09.47,3  150.
          683 Piccand Gabriel                Corpataux-Magneden        M50        1:12.17,0   19.
   6. Hôpital cantonal Fribourg 1                  3:46.27,3
          225 Staehli Delphine               Corminboeuf               Elite      1:13.47,2   16.
         1482 Petite Xavier                  Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:14.19,9  314.
         4067 Blank Christoph                Clarens                   M40        1:18.20,2  211.
          548 Jouan Patrice                  Ecuvillens                M20        1:19.45,6  617.
         1530 Remy Charles                   Fribourg                  M50        1:28.14,9  209.
   7. CHUV 1                                       4:11.29,5
          490 Gremion Gérald                 Epalinges                 M50        1:17.50,2   57.
         2004 Adatte Vincent                 Servion                   M40        1:24.24,5  379.
         2091 Bovay Gilles                   Morrens VD                M45        1:29.14,8  363.
   8. CHUV 2                                       5:18.27,2
         6231 Forster Roland                 Echallens                 M50        1:45.42,9  401.
         6740 Vollino Alexandre              Cheseaux-Lausanne         M20        1:45.48,6 1746.
         5374 Jichlinski Patrice             Mont-sur-Lausanne         M50        1:46.55,7  408.
         5898 Lehn Isabelle                  Epalinges                 W40        1:46.59,7  182.
   9. Betrisey Ivo SA                              3:15.01,1
           22 Boggini Ivan                   Giubiasco                 Elite        59.30,4   25.
        30035 Giugni Daniele                 Locarno                   M20        1:00.49,5    3.
         2068 Betrisey Michel                Gordola                   M20        1:14.41,2  333.
  10. Bopst SA                                     3:20.53,8
        30073 Favre Villy                    Carrouge VD               ST         1:04.45,8    4.
          538 Isler Patrick                  Blonay                    M20        1:06.47,2   66.
          690 Pinto Antonio                  Crissier                  M50        1:09.20,8   10.
         1185 Dias José                      Prilly                    M40        1:14.42,4  130.
  11. Vaucher Manufacture Fleurier 1               4:02.29,4
         1381 Lüthi Christophe               Cormondrèche              M20        1:17.20,6  478.
         1515 Rattenni Anthony               Fleurier                  JunH       1:22.26,1   26.
         1171 Della Pietra Katia             Couvet                    W35        1:22.42,7   18.
  12. Vaucher Manufacture Fleurier 2               5:02.40,4
         1260 Gonzalez Xavier                Travers                   M20        1:37.54,1 1566.
         1318 Jacquier Ghislaine             F-Fuans                   W40        1:42.22,8  142.
         1052 Berger Christelle              Cormoret                  W20        1:42.23,5  262.
  13. BTG ECLEPENS                                 3:36.31,0
          569 Laithier Jean-Francois         Coffrane                  M20        1:10.10,9  161.
          550 Junker Christophe              Neuchâtel                 M20        1:12.51,9  252.
          601 Martignier Patrice             Eclépens                  M20        1:13.28,2  276.
         2455 Merminod Ferrari Gilbert       Yverdon-les-Bains         M50        1:24.29,2  151.
         4302 Iacoviello Massimo             St-Aubin FR               M20        1:26.22,4 1033.
  14. WIFAG 1                                      3:48.25,6
         1377 Linder Urs                     Utzigen                   M20        1:15.19,2  371.
          824 Viguier Pascal                 Bern                      M20        1:16.22,0  419.
         1477 Perez José                     Müntschemier              M40        1:16.44,4  170.
  15. PAT Info                                     4:33.48,9
         4226 Gafner Julien                  Chaumont                  M20        1:29.20,7 1196.
         4202 Fasel Pascal                   Neuchâtel                 M20        1:32.13,5 1344.
         4362 Lavanchy Claude                Hauterive NE              M20        1:32.14,7 1346.
         4694 Wipfli Gregory                 Cernier                   M20        1:37.04,7 1533.
         4385 Mamin Patrick                  Boudevilliers             M20        1:45.48,6 1746.
  16. Bedag Informatique SA                        4:09.50,1
         4161 Delmonico Cédric               Renens VD                 M20        1:20.28,3  661.
         4480 Pereira Nelson                 Le Grand-Saconnex         M20        1:21.07,0  693.
         4551 Ros Cyrille                    F-Publier                 M20        1:28.14,8 1141.
         4255 Gould Dave                     F-Publier                 M40        1:39.15,1  735.
         4066 Blanchard David                Aubonne                   M40        1:41.01,7  765.
  17. Groupe PK                                    5:10.01,5
         7571 Willemin Fabien                Biel/Bienne               M20        1:33.38,1 1398.
         7463 Rollier Claude                 Biel/Bienne               M20        1:39.00,2 1604.
         7476 Saurugger Christof             Biel/Bienne               M20        1:57.23,2 1836.
  18. Club DEFI-Nestlé 1                           4:19.52,4
          714 Roeleveld Johannes             Lausanne                  M20        1:09.20,4  132.
         4603 Scholz Gabriele                Lausanne                  W35        1:33.56,6   95.
         3759 Ayer Sylvain                   Bex                       M20        1:36.35,4 1518.
         7020 Audrin Antoine                 Blonay                    M50        1:37.43,7  336.
  19. CSEM                                         3:53.51,3
          662 Onillon Emmanuel               Les Hauts-Geneveys        M20        1:15.16,0  365.
         1657 Vetter Rolf                    Monnaz                    M40        1:17.15,2  185.
         3162 Dasen Stefan                   La Neuveville             M20        1:21.20,1  709.
         5826 Renevey Philippe               Lausanne                  M20        1:58.28,3 1841.
  20. Club DEFI-Nestlé 2                           4:17.53,1
         2075 Bischoff Laurent               La Tour-de-Peilz          M20        1:20.09,2  646.
         2535 Papaux Guy                     Villeneuve VD             M45        1:25.36,0  289.
         5636 Scanlan Francis                Clarens                   M45        1:32.07,9  420.
         7384 Müller Thomas                  Tentlingen                M20        1:40.42,3 1653.
         6358 Induni Enrico                  Chavornay                 M45        1:48.53,6  619.
  21. Club DEFI-Nestlé 3                           3:40.19,2
          929 Rodriguez Rudy                 Chardonne                 M40        1:07.14,5   24.
         1531 Reveillard Philippe            Chexbres                  M40        1:13.30,7  105.
         1577 Scheuner Rolf                  Semsales                  M40        1:19.34,0  241.
         1407 Mcleod John                    Valeyres-Rances           M40        1:21.22,4  281.
         1712 Barbé Christian                Lausanne 26               M45        1:24.16,9  251.
  22. Richemont International SA 1                 4:00.50,7
         2546 Perret Jean-Marc               F-Viuz-en-Sallaz          M50        1:18.08,6   60.
         4357 Lalau Sébastien                F-Annemasse               M20        1:18.41,8  553.
         4107 Carminati Adrien               F-Viuz-en-Sallaz          M50        1:24.00,3  142.
         4227 Galibert Jean-Marc             F-Cranves-Sales           M20        1:25.54,4  997.
         4271 Gulinello Agrippino            F-Versonnex               M45        1:30.43,2  389.
  23. Biophorus Inc                                3:46.07,9
         1299 Heger Thierry                  Renens VD                 M20        1:13.20,6  270.
         1592 Schwander Tanja                Prilly                    W20        1:16.15,1    7.
         2297 Goudet Jérôme                  Ecublens VD               M40        1:16.32,2  165.
         7172 Ehinger Martine                Chavannes-Renens          W20        1:56.59,8  382.
  24. Richemont International SA 2                 5:12.46,8
         4111 Castro Raphaël                 F-Vulbens                 M40        1:34.07,3  626.
         6144 Compagnone Federico            Meyrin                    M45        1:46.50,5  606.
         6111 Buhler Laurent                 F-Monnetier-Mornex        M40        1:51.49,0  845.
  25. SBB-Infra                                    4:45.32,6
         4700 Wüthrich Martin                Biel/Bienne               M20        1:28.27,2 1148.
         5653 Schopfer Urs                   Bern                      M20        1:38.32,3 1587.
         5757 Wiesendanger Marcel            Urtenen-Schönbühl         M20        1:38.33,1 1588.
         5182 Cottet Hubert                  Kerzers                   M20        1:41.36,3 1673.
         5393 Kneubühler Monika              Bern                      W20        1:41.36,6  254.
  26. Groupe E 5                                   4:56.50,8
          650 Neuhaus Matthias               Plasselb                  JunH       1:29.25,9   42.
         7063 Botteron Fabrice               La Chaux-de-Fonds         M20        1:42.10,5 1687.
         7176 Emery Michel                   Fribourg                  M55        1:45.14,4  274.
         7079 Buntschu Peter                 Düdingen                  M20        1:52.33,8 1821.
  27. Deutsche Bank Running Team                   3:59.39,4
          669 Patti Benedetto                Le Locle                  M40        1:08.33,1   37.
         1050 Beney Elvis                    Gland                     M20        1:14.22,4  318.
         5156 Chiari Massimo                 Lausanne                  M40        1:36.43,9  688.
  28. Groupe E 4                                   5:14.28,0
         3102 Bujes Georges                  Marly                     M60        1:41.24,7  137.
         6412 Lambert Marie-Jose             Corminboeuf               W60        1:45.19,4   13.
         6824 Repond Frédéric                Courtaman                 M20        1:47.43,9 1769.
  29. Groupe E 3                                   4:33.33,5
         3051 Bertschy Christophe            Montévraz                 M20        1:23.22,8  824.
         3311 Hayoz Johannes                 Schmitten FR              JunH       1:33.25,1   49.
         5712 Tissot Michel                  Broc                      M55        1:36.45,6  203.
         5594 Rey Denis                      Bollion                   M45        1:37.54,5  523.
         3708 Waeber René                    Schmitten FR              M45        1:41.56,3  571.
  30. Groupe E 2                                   4:01.53,1
         2388 Koller Patrick                 Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:17.34,1  489.
         1192 Dubey René-Michel              Fribourg                  M65        1:21.07,1    4.
         2144 Chautems Alain                 Fribourg                  M50        1:23.11,9  130.
  31. Groupe E 1                                   3:31.49,1
        30798 Terreaux Bernard               Vuisternens-Ogoz          ST         1:06.51,4    5.
          861 Zurbrügg Sandro                Heitenried                M20        1:09.50,2  154.
          586 Maeder Walter                  Courgevaux                M55        1:15.07,5   12.
         1268 Gremion Claude                 Bulle                     M20        1:16.13,6  409.
  32. Banque Cantolale de Fribourg                 3:41.28,5
          719 Romanens Pierre                Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:07.03,5   72.
          536 Irrausch Frank                 La Tour-de-Trême          M20        1:16.47,7  446.
          488 Greca Josef                    Rossens FR                M45        1:17.37,3  116.
         4499 Pierret Jacques                Corminboeuf               M40        1:26.40,8  443.
         3487 Neuhaus Patrick                Cousset                   M40        1:29.27,4  518.
  33. WIFAG 2                                      4:09.57,1
         1126 Chanez Claude                  Fribourg                  M50        1:18.19,5   61.
         1336 Kernen Christian               Zollikofen                M20        1:19.55,2  628.
         1355 Kunz Roland                    Langenthal                M20        1:31.42,4 1315.
  34. Swiss Life Zürich                            3:36.11,0
          551 Kägi André                     Zürich                    M40        1:09.29,3   51.
          464 Gentile Daniele                Schlieren                 M40        1:13.09,1  100.
         1220 Fässler Philipp                Würenlos                  M20        1:13.32,6  281.
  35. Haute Ecole de santé de FR                   4:45.12,4
         3636 Schorro Ewald                  Fribourg                  M40        1:26.54,2  451.
         3442 Messerli Hervé                 La Tour-de-Trême          M50        1:32.45,7  276.
         7467 Rossier Jean-Michel            Arconciel                 M45        1:45.32,5  597.
  36. UNIFR Chemistry 2                            4:21.52,1
         2516 Nydegger Fredy                 Schmitten FR              M50        1:24.07,1  147.
         4256 Graber Olivier                 Pierrafortscha            M20        1:28.29,1 1152.
         5083 Bochet Christian               Chavannes-de-Bogis        M20        1:29.15,9 1192.
         4279 Heckenroth Marion              Fribourg                  W20        1:32.30,1  116.
  37. UNIFR Chemistry 1                            3:53.47,9
          257 Aebischer Olivier              Tafers                    M20        1:10.44,2  187.
         1354 Kühni Joël                     Marly                     M20        1:17.46,9  501.
         3013 Albrecht Urs                   Cordast                   M40        1:25.16,8  407.
  38. Implenia entreprise général SA               3:29.22,8
          797 Texeira Antonio                Genève                    M50        1:04.07,0    2.
          734 Santacroce Angelo              Ursins                    M40        1:06.49,1   22.
         1199 Dupraz Marc                    St-George                 M20        1:18.26,7  533.
         4265 Guacnieri Daniel               F-Anthy sur Leman         M50        1:33.36,3  288.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.