(68) Ecoliers B

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (68) Ecoliers B

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Le Mouret                      6.58,3       ----- (21209)  
    2. Burkhardt Alexis                    96 Grand-Saconnex D               7.19,0      0.20,7 (21210)  
    3. Thurnherr Stefan                    95 Oberwil i. S.                  7.22,2      0.23,9 (21248)  
    4. Thurnherr Simon                     95 Oberwil i. S.                  7.24,3      0.26,0 (21247)  
    5. Thomet Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      7.28,1      0.29,8 (21272)  
    6. Mertenat Quentin                    95 Marly                          7.32,0      0.33,7 (21264)  
    7. Reynaud Lucas                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.33,2      0.34,9 (21278)  
    8. Kaelin Nicolas                      96 Marly                          7.39,0      0.40,7 (21224)  
    9. Sylvani Nicolet                     95 Cottens FR                     7.45,1      0.46,8 (21246)  
   10. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    7.50,7      0.52,4 (21227)  
   11. Brugger Xavier                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.53,8      0.55,5 (21208)  
   12. Fridelance Sylvain                  95 St-Barthélemy VD               7.53,9      0.55,6 (21219)  
   13. Gugler Karim                        95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.55,1      0.56,8 (21222)  
   14. De Groof Jeremie                    95 Granges-Paccot                 7.56,0      0.57,7 (21287)  
   15. Juillerat Romain                    96 Le Mouret                      8.05,7      1.07,4 (21260)  
   16. Audriaz Stéphane                    96 Posieux                        8.06,8      1.08,5 (21254)  
   17. Kaoutli Hicham                      95 Fribourg                       8.07,0      1.08,7 (21225)  
   18. Rueger Eric                         96 Marly                          8.14,1      1.15,8 (21236)  
   19. Buchs Patrick                       95 St. Ursen                      8.14,3      1.16,0 (21257)  
   20. Müller Timothy                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.14,8      1.16,5 (21229)  
   21. Villoz Vincent                      95 Neyruz FR                      8.19,6      1.21,3 (21251)  
   22. Tinguely Julien                     95 Onnens FR                      8.21,0      1.22,7 (21274)  
   23. Binggeli Morgan                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.26,0      1.27,7 (21204)  
   24. Butty Romain                        95 Matran                         8.30,0      1.31,7 (21211)  
   25. Neuhaus Baptiste                    95 Oberried FR                    8.31,6      1.33,3 (21266)  
   25. Stoeckli Jonas                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.31,6      1.33,3 (21244)  
   27. Bolomey Jérôme                      96 Corseaux                       8.32,6      1.34,3 (21206)  
   28. Giannuzzi Guido                     96 Fribourg                       8.33,3      1.35,0 (21259)  
   29. Urwyler Damian                      95 Muntelier                      8.33,4      1.35,1 (21249)  
   30. Stricker Fabio                      95 Avry-sur-Matran                8.33,9      1.35,6 (21245)  
   31. Berchier Logan                      95 Bulle                          8.37,4      1.39,1 (21203)  
   32. Obrist Remy                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.38,0      1.39,7 (21268)  
   33. Bugnon Corentin                     96 Bourguillon                    8.38,3      1.40,0 (21258)  
   34. Compagnon Dimitri                   95 Fribourg                       8.43,9      1.45,6 (21214)  
   35. Keller Johan                        96 Fribourg                       8.48,5      1.50,2 (21261)  
   36. Mejri Bilel                         96 Lausanne                       8.48,8      1.50,5 (21228)  
   37. Stöber Raphaël                      96 Lausanne                       8.50,1      1.51,8 (21243)  
   38. Raemy Samuel                        96 Murten                         8.51,8      1.53,5 (21233)  
   39. Ouertani Sami                       96 Marly                          8.52,2      1.53,9 (21283)  
   40. Francisco Nicolas                   95 Granges-Paccot                 8.52,6      1.54,3 (21291)  
   41. Wendelspiess Diego                  95 Möhlin                         8.53,4      1.55,1 (21252)  
   42. Crisci Maxime                       96 Farvagny                       8.53,6      1.55,3 (21280)  
   43. Soldati Gabor                       96 Fribourg                       8.54,0      1.55,7 (21240)  
   44. Roulin Jeremy                       95 Cottens FR                     8.58,3      2.00,0 (21282)  
   45. Ourgli Remy                         95 Le Mouret                      9.00,0      2.01,7 (21285)  
   46. Chatton Arnaud                      95 Collonge-Bellerive             9.01,5      2.03,2 (21212)  
   47. Gachoud Robin                       96 Domdidier                      9.01,6      2.03,3 (21220)  
   48. Perriard Kilian                     96 Domdidier                      9.04,9      2.06,6 (21231)  
   49. Barras Antoine                      96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.05,2      2.06,9 (21256)  
   50. Baeriswiyl Guillaume                96 Grolley                        9.05,3      2.07,0 (21255)  
   51. Sansonnens Johann                   95 Bevaix                         9.07,2      2.08,9 (21281)  
   52. Lanthemann Nicolas                  96 Rossens FR                     9.07,7      2.09,4 (21286)  
   53. Aeschlimann Pascal                  95 Wileroltigen                   9.07,8      2.09,5 (21201)  
   54. Alt Thibaud                         95 Lentigny                       9.07,9      2.09,6 (21202)  
   54. Frick Adrian                        96 Vuisternens-Ogoz               9.07,9      2.09,6 (21218)  
   56. Dousse Lucas                        96 Yverdon-les-Bains              9.08,7      2.10,4 (21289)  
   57. Magnin Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      9.10,2      2.11,9 (21262)  
   58. Spasoski Cyril                      96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         9.10,3      2.12,0 (21061)  
   59. Hayoz Julien                        95 Chénens                        9.10,6      2.12,3 (21276)  
   60. Fasel Marco                         95 St. Antoni                     9.10,9      2.12,6 (21217)  
   61. Perriard Simon                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.11,0      2.12,7 (21232)  
   62. Rueger Alexis                       96 Marly                          9.12,0      2.13,7 (21235)  
   63. De Kalbermatten Jona                95 Sion                           9.12,9      2.14,6 (21215)  
   64. Mühlemann Maël                      96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         9.15,5      2.17,2 (21054)  
   65. Mercier Nicolas                     95 Duillier                       9.15,8      2.17,5 (21293)  
   66. Binggeli Quentin                    96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.17,7      2.19,4 (21205)  
   67. Niederhauser Loïc                   96 Château-d'Oex                  9.18,5      2.20,2 (21230)  
   68. Howald Romain                       95 Farvagny                       9.19,2      2.20,9 (21223)  
   69. Vonlanthen Martin                   95 Onnens FR                      9.21,9      2.23,6 (21275)  
   70. Steinemann Rouven                   96 Marly                          9.25,0      2.26,7 (21242)  
   71. Mauron Nicolas                      96 Fribourg                       9.27,8      2.29,5 (21263)  
   72. Bonvin Etienne                      95 Neyruz FR                      9.29,2      2.30,9 (21207)  
   73. Nida-Rümelin Korbinian              96 Fribourg                       9.29,3      2.31,0 (21267)  
   74. Mabillard Simon                     96 Bramois                        9.29,7      2.31,4 (21277)  
   75. Hamza Jan                           96 Murten                         9.30,5      2.32,2 (21288)  
   76. Schenker Laurent                    96 Fribourg                       9.32,6      2.34,3 (21271)  
   77. Kern Maxime                         96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.33,3      2.35,0 (21226)  
   78. Haenni Florian                      96 Domdidier                      9.48,0      2.49,7 (21279)  
   79. Repond Cédric                       95 Grolley                        9.53,1      2.54,8 (21269)  
   80. Hernàndez Amparo                    ?? Fribourg                       9.54,6      2.56,3 (21292)  
   81. Scheder Joël                        95 Fribourg                       9.55,3      2.57,0 (21239)  
   82. Mühlemann Noé                       96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule        10.01,5      3.03,2 (21265)  
   83. Rouiller Vincent                    96 Le Mouret                     10.27,2      3.28,9 (21270)  
   84. Rossier Patrick                     95 Fribourg                      10.31,8      3.33,5 (21234)  
   85. Jorand Lucas                        95 Montbrelloz                   11.06,5      4.08,2 (21284)  
   86. Urwyler Loris                       96 Greng                         11.08,1      4.09,8 (21250)  
   87. Clément Fabrice                     95 Neyruz FR                     11.08,7      4.10,4 (21213)  
   88. Dossard 290                         ?? CH                            11.31,0      4.32,7 (21290)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.