(66) Ecoliers C

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (66) Ecoliers C

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dupré Arnaud                        97 Ependes FR                     4.50,9       ----- (20850)  
    2. Bapst Gilles                        97 Pont-la-Ville                  4.59,5      0.08,6 (20804)  
    3. Bardet James                        97 Villars-le-Grand               5.06,0      0.15,1 (20805)  
    4. Hertling Arnaud                     97 Posieux                        5.13,1      0.22,2 (20817)  
    5. Philipona Samuel                    97 Fribourg                       5.16,0      0.25,1 (20862)  
    6. Pierret Bastien                     97 Corminboeuf                    5.17,3      0.26,4 (20878)  
    7. Grisel Adrian                       98 Founex                         5.19,0      0.28,1 (20887)  
    8. Stoeckli Gaël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.22,2      0.31,3 (20836)  
    9. Anthamatten Thibault                97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.23,4      0.32,5 (20803)  
   10. Ulrich Floriant                     97 Tentlingen                     5.24,7      0.33,8 (20839)  
   11. Utz Sébastien                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.25,5      0.34,6 (20840)  
   12. Bisaz Marco                         97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.26,7      0.35,8 (20879)  
   13. Cotting Cesar                       97 Noréaz                         5.27,3      0.36,4 (20808)  
   14. Juillerat Antoine                   98 Le Mouret                      5.27,5      0.36,6 (20856)  
   15. Vonlanthen Lucas                    97 Le Mouret                      5.27,6      0.36,7 (20867)  
   16. Paccolat Miguel                     97 Fribourg                       5.31,5      0.40,6 (20861)  
   17. Stoeckli Quentin                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.32,4      0.41,5 (20837)  
   18. Stöber Pierre                       97 Lausanne                       5.34,0      0.43,1 (20835)  
   19. Schweizer Balthazar                 97 Fribourg                       5.35,2      0.44,3 (20866)  
   20. Bernhard Jonathan                   98 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         5.36,7      0.45,8 (20846)  
   21. Piller Julian                       97 TSV Rechthalten 4              5.38,3      0.47,4 (20830)  
   22. Mauron Jocelyn                      97 Domdidier                      5.41,3      0.50,4 (20822)  
   23. Holmann Joel                        98 Marly                          5.44,3      0.53,4 (20819)  
   24. Steffen Enzo                        98 Onnens FR                      5.50,0      0.59,1 (20834)  
   25. Jost Elias                          97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         5.50,8      0.59,9 (20855)  
   26. Monney Alexandre                    97 Marly                          5.50,9      1.00,0 (20871)  
   27. Aeby Theo                           98 Rossens FR                     5.51,0      1.00,1 (20801)  
   28. Rocha Ludovic                       98 Clarens                        5.51,4      1.00,5 (20831)  
   29. Fasel Guy                           97 Fribourg                       5.52,7      1.01,8 (20852)  
   30. Humbert Remi                        97 Le Mouret                      5.54,3      1.03,4 (20853)  
   31. Crausaz Nicolas                     98 Neyruz FR                      5.54,7      1.03,8 (20809)  
   32. Levionnois Marc -Antoine            97 Fribourg                       5.55,3      1.04,4 (20858)  
   33. Cleghorn Elliott                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.55,6      1.04,7 (20807)  
   34. Perriard François                   97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.57,5      1.06,6 (20828)  
   34. Schouwey Jérémie                    97 Fribourg                       5.57,5      1.06,6 (20832)  
   36. Dill Antoine                        98 Bourguillon                    5.57,8      1.06,9 (20849)  
   37. Soldati Geza                        97 Fribourg                       5.58,7      1.07,8 (20833)  
   38. Dekumbis Vincent                    97 Granges-Paccot                 5.59,8      1.08,9 (20848)  
   39. Minnig Fabio                        97 Marsens                        6.03,0      1.12,1 (20825)  
   40. Hirschi Alain                       97 Courgevaux                     6.03,6      1.12,7 (20818)  
   41. Wey Samuel                          97 Rossens FR                     6.04,0      1.13,1 (20842)  
   42. Niederhauser Thibault               98 Château-d'Oex                  6.04,2      1.13,3 (20826)  
   43. Teufel Baptiste                     97 Fribourg                       6.04,8      1.13,9 (20838)  
   44. Donzallaz Joé                       97 Rossens FR                     6.05,0      1.14,1 (20813)  
   45. Kolly Jeremy                        97 Rossens FR                     6.06,4      1.15,5 (20885)  
   46. Neuhaus Mathieu                     97 Le Mouret                      6.07,2      1.16,3 (20859)  
   47. Demierre Joël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.07,9      1.17,0 (20811)  
   48. Kolly Romain                        98 Rossens FR                     6.10,7      1.19,8 (20820)  
   49. Weissbaum Maxime                    98 Fribourg                       6.11,1      1.20,2 (20880)  
   50. Venturi Julien                      97 Sion                           6.11,3      1.20,4 (20841)  
   51. Ouertani Ilias                      98 Marly                          6.14,5      1.23,6 (20877)  
   52. Marilley Nathan                     97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.15,3      1.24,4 (20821)  
   53. Owen Adrien                         97 Salvan                         6.15,6      1.24,7 (20860)  
   54. Python Thibault                     98 Torny-le-Grand                 6.18,6      1.27,7 (20843)  
   55. Hamza Roman                         98 Murten                         6.19,6      1.28,7 (20882)  
   56. Mühlematter Mario                   97 Uetendorf                      6.21,6      1.30,7 (20844)  
   57. Ecoffey Pierre                      98 Avry sur Matran                6.22,6      1.31,7 (20886)  
   58. Egger Jonas                         97 Fribourg                       6.24,9      1.34,0 (20851)  
   59. van Autryve Martino                 98 Corpataux                      6.26,2      1.35,3 (20875)  
   60. Kolba Noé                           97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         6.27,2      1.36,3 (20857)  
   61. Helfer Manuel                       98 Marly                          6.27,7      1.36,8 (20816)  
   62. Déjardin Bruno                      98 Penthalaz                      6.31,6      1.40,7 (20810)  
   63. Jenny Tim                           97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         6.34,6      1.43,7 (20854)  
   64. Campbell David                      98 Founex                         6.35,1      1.44,2 (20847)  
   65. Bossi Denis                         97 Rossens FR                     6.37,9      1.47,0 (20806)  
   66. Menoud Martin                       98 Chavannes-Orsonnen             6.38,3      1.47,4 (20824)  
   67. Rohrer Nicolas                      98 Le Mouret                      6.41,0      1.50,1 (20865)  
   68. Alt Benoît                          97 Lentigny                       6.42,1      1.51,2 (20802)  
   69. Haenni Frederic                     98 Domdidier                      6.43,7      1.52,8 (20873)  
   70. Perriard Rémi                       98 Domdidier                      6.44,7      1.53,8 (20829)  
   71. Orsini Lucas Thibault               97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.45,0      1.54,1 (20827)  
   72. Simonet Sylvain                     98 Fribourg                       6.45,5      1.54,6 (20881)  
   73. Risse Benjamn                       97 Le Mouret                      6.47,4      1.56,5 (20864)  
   74. Carrico Dany                        98 Pensier                        6.57,2      2.06,3 (20870)  
   75. Menoud Vivien                       97 Romont FR                      7.03,6      2.12,7 (20883)  
   76. Grandjean Colin                     98 Prêles                         7.07,6      2.16,7 (20815)  
   77. Volery Joseph                       98 Cottens FR                     7.11,3      2.20,4 (20874)  
   78. Riedo Raffael                       97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         7.18,1      2.27,2 (20863)  
   79. Lauber Julien                       98 Marly                          7.21,8      2.30,9 (20884)  
   80. Mercier Benjamin                    98 Duillier                       7.44,7      2.53,8 (20888)  
   81. Andrey Bastien                      98 Salvan                         7.54,1      3.03,2 (20845)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.