(63) Ecolières D

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (63) Ecolières D

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bapst Margaux                       99 Pont-la-Ville                  2.42,1       ----- (20205)  
    2. Droux Anouk                         99 Oberrohrdorf                   2.43,2      0.01,1 (20260)  
    3. Rochat Léa                          99 Prilly                         2.45,5      0.03,4 (20224)  
    4. Bays Maëlle                         99 Marly                          2.47,5      0.05,4 (20253)  
    5. Gmür Lena                           99 Schöftland                     2.48,0      0.05,9 (20247)  
    6. Nufer Sina                          99 Frauenfeld                     2.50,7      0.08,6 (20265)  
    7. Gremaud Mathilde                    00 Le Mouret                      2.52,6      0.10,5 (20240)  
    8. Allemann Estelle                    99 Avry-devant-Pont               2.59,5      0.17,4 (20201)  
    9. Yerly Louise                        99 Enney                          3.00,8      0.18,7 (20230)  
   10. Mühlematter Nina                    99 Uetendorf                      3.01,4      0.19,3 (20232)  
   11. Pierret Méline                      99 Corminboeuf                    3.02,2      0.20,1 (20255)  
   12. Ourtini Nora                        00 Marly                          3.03,2      0.21,1 (20672)  
   13. Perrottet Lucie                     00 Marsens                        3.03,3      0.21,2 (20220)  
   14. Eggertswyler Laura                  99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.05,3      0.23,2 (20256)  
   15. Uhlmann Seraina                     99 Seedorf BE                     3.06,0      0.23,9 (20229)  
   16. Vancardo Veronica                   00 Granges-Paccot                 3.08,1      0.26,0 (20245)  
   17. Mosar Elena                         99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.08,5      0.26,4 (20217)  
   18. Grangier Noémie                     99 Gumefens                       3.09,7      0.27,6 (20239)  
   19. Droux Joanna                        99 Oberrohrdorf                   3.10,4      0.28,3 (20261)  
   20. Baud Romaine                        99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.10,6      0.28,5 (20257)  
   21. Lehmann Flavia                      99 Murten                         3.11,1      0.29,0 (20212)  
   22. Repond Sophie                       00 Düdingen                       3.12,1      0.30,0 (20445)  
   23. Marilley Laure                      99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.13,3      0.31,2 (20213)  
   24. Bulliard Mathilde                   99 Fribourg                       3.14,1      0.32,0 (20235)  
   25. Maridor Elodie                      00 Le Mouret                      3.15,1      0.33,0 (20241)  
   26. Keskin Elif                         00 Mont-sur-Rolle                 3.15,3      0.33,2 (20211)  
   27. Chavaillaz Vanessa                  99 Ecuvillens                     3.16,2      0.34,1 (20259)  
   28. Tresch Michelle                     99 Fribourg                       3.17,0      0.34,9 (20262)  
   29. Arnold Marcia                       00 Schmitten FR                   3.17,6      0.35,5 (20204)  
   30. Pierret Elise                       99 Corminboeuf                    3.20,6      0.38,5 (20254)  
   31. Chofflon Salomé                     99 Farvagny                       3.21,0      0.38,9 (20236)  
   32. Roch Cèline                         99 Cottens FR                     3.21,2      0.39,1 (20223)  
   33. Teufel Marie                        99 Fribourg                       3.21,3      0.39,2 (20228)  
   34. Rouiller Océane                     99 Le Mouret                      3.22,0      0.39,9 (20243)  
   35. Owen Chloé                          99 Salvan                         3.23,4      0.41,3 (20242)  
   36. Michaud Julie                       00 Villarepos                     3.24,3      0.42,2 (20214)  
   37. Steinemann Mira                     00 Marly                          3.24,4      0.42,3 (20227)  
   38. Grill Hanna                         99 Bourguillon                    3.24,5      0.42,4 (20249)  
   39. Fernandez-Gommez Laura              00 Granges-Paccot                 3.25,7      0.43,6 (20237)  
   40. Fragnoli Natacha                    99 Fribourg                       3.26,0      0.43,9 (20209)  
   41. Riedweg Livia                       00 Worb                           3.26,4      0.44,3 (20222)  
   42. Angéloz Aline                       99 Neyruz FR                      3.27,8      0.45,7 (20203)  
   43. Hediger Victoria                    99 Fribourg                       3.32,2      0.50,1 (20250)  
   44. Schouwey Louisa                     99 Fribourg                       3.33,0      0.50,9 (20225)  
   45. Bulliard Julie                      99 Fribourg                       3.33,9      0.51,8 (20234)  
   46. Apothelos Dorine                    00 Avenches                       3.37,7      0.55,6 (20233)  
   47. Riedo Alexia                        00 Villarepos                     3.37,8      0.55,7 (20263)  
   48. Minnig Isciane                      00 Marsens                        3.40,1      0.58,0 (20215)  
   49. Niederhauser Lucille                99 Château-d'Oex                  3.41,3      0.59,2 (20218)  
   50. Palmer Anyssa                       99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.41,7      0.59,6 (20219)  
   51. Steffen Olivia                      00 Onnens FR                      3.46,0      1.03,9 (20226)  
   52. Alt Mathilde                        99 Lentigny                       3.53,3      1.11,2 (20202)  
   53. Cottier Romane                      00 Plan-les-Ouates                4.02,5      1.20,4 (20207)  
   54. Morel Mila                          00 Grand-Lancy                    4.03,0      1.20,9 (20216)  
   55. Graber Amelia                       ?? Fribourg                       4.08,2      1.26,1 (20238)  
   56. Mauron Chloé                        00 Chénens                        4.08,7      1.26,6 (20258)  
   57. Clément Lauriane                    99 Neyruz FR                      4.11,3      1.29,2 (20206)  
   58. Nansoz Ines                         00 Düdingen                       4.12,2      1.30,1 (20248)  
   59. Curty Laurane                       00 Fribourg                       4.23,8      1.41,7 (20208)  
   60. Julmy Melanie                       99 Bourguillon                    4.31,6      1.49,5 (20251)  
   61. Julmy Tanja                         99 Bourguillon                    4.41,0      1.58,9 (20252)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.