(61) Poussines

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (61) Poussines

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gmür Nora                           01 Schöftland                     2.49,9       ----- (20037)  
    2. Bonvin Claudia                      01 Ménières                       3.32,8      0.42,9 (20003)  
    3. De Kock Maud                        01 Murten                         3.34,9      0.45,0 (20060)  
    4. Rouiller Juliane                    01 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.47,9      0.58,0 (20021)  
    5. Eggertswyler Audrey                 01 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.48,1      0.58,2 (20046)  
    6. Burnier Mallaury                    02 Cuarnens                       3.50,8      1.00,9 (20005)  
    7. Bertschy Elina                      01 Le Mouret                      3.55,6      1.05,7 (20001)  
    8. Demierre Noemie                     02 Froideville                    3.58,1      1.08,2 (20061)  
    9. Ourgli Johanna                      01 Le Mouret                      4.00,5      1.10,6 (20047)  
   10. Grill Katharina                     01 Bourguillon                    4.01,5      1.11,6 (20040)  
   11. Carrel Marion                       02 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.03,0      1.13,1 (20029)  
   12. Nufer Corina                        01 Frauenfeld                     4.04,0      1.14,1 (20264)  
   13. Chable Cassandre                    01 Fribourg                       4.15,4      1.25,5 (20055)  
   14. Arnold Alicia                       02 Schmitten FR                   4.19,7      1.29,8 (20056)  
   15. Angeloz Magali                      02 Romont FR                      4.21,2      1.31,3 (20044)  
   16. Bossy Charlotte                     01 Cottens FR                     4.22,9      1.33,0 (20049)  
   17. Zehnder Gwendolyn                   01 Fribourg                       4.24,9      1.35,0 (20027)  
   18. Steffen Amaelle                     01 Onnens FR                      4.28,6      1.38,7 (20022)  
   19. Klemm Camille                       02 Les Cullayes                   4.36,2      1.46,3 (20043)  
   20. Roduit Charlotte                    02 Faoug                          4.44,7      1.54,8 (20020)  
   21. Ritter Estelle                      03 Onnens FR                      4.46,0      1.56,1 (20045)  
   22. Pillonel Marie                      03 Villaz-St-Pierre               4.52,9      2.03,0 (20063)  
   23. Pittet Garance                      02 Villaraboud                    4.54,4      2.04,5 (20017)  
   24. Hejda Emilie                        02 Fribourg                       4.55,9      2.06,0 (20013)  
   25. Praz Tamara                         03 Fribourg                       4.57,2      2.07,3 (20048)  
   26. Bonvin Louise                       02 Neyruz FR                      5.01,5      2.11,6 (20039)  
   27. Perrottet Léa                       02 Marsens                        5.01,7      2.11,8 (20016)  
   28. Cottier Coline                      02 Plan-les-Ouates                5.04,7      2.14,8 (20008)  
   29. Morel Félicie                       02 Grand-Lancy                    5.05,3      2.15,4 (20015)  
   30. Chardon Laeticia                    03 Vex                            5.37,0      2.47,1 (20053)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.