(55) Walking 8,6 km

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (55) Walking 8,6 km

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aebersold Michael                   62 Bern                        1:10.39,8       ----- (10502)  
  ---  Aeby Fabienne                       66 Tentlingen                  1:13.48,6       ----- (10503)  
  ---  Aeby Martine                        63 Corminboeuf                 1:19.29,0       ----- (10855)  
  ---  Aeby Roman                          63 Tentlingen                  1:13.35,6       ----- (10504)  
  ---  Allimann Roger                      34 Develier                    1:26.05,6       ----- (10771)  
  ---  Andrey Anastasia                    56 Les Moulins                 1:00.40,6       ----- (10505)  
  ---  Angéloz Béatrice                    69 Belfaux                     1:21.23,1       ----- (10506)  
  ---  Angeloz Corinne                     76 Onnens FR                   1:16.22,7       ----- (10859)  
  ---  Angéloz Fabienne                    69 Onnens FR                   1:13.20,6       ----- (10507)  
  ---  Angéloz Véronique                   75 Lentigny                    1:20.07,1       ----- (10508)  
  ---  Angst Christine                     62 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.55,0       ----- (10509)  
  ---  Anidjar Christine                   50 Blonay                      1:16.59,7       ----- (10805)  
  ---  Ansermet Catherine                  62 Ependes FR                  1:16.41,1       ----- (10511)  
  ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                  1:05.12,5       ----- (10512)  
  ---  Augsburger Fanny                    65 Chamoson                    1:15.25,7       ----- (10513)  
  ---  Babey Jean-Pierre                   53 Le Noirmont                 1:13.54,0       ----- (10806)  
  ---  Bächler Margot                      68 Rechthalten                 1:21.18,0       ----- (10514)  
  ---  Baechler Eliane                     59 Courtaman                   1:21.56,1       ----- (10515)  
  ---  Balado Marianne                     53 Yens                        1:18.40,9       ----- (10516)  
  ---  Banderet Myriam                     49 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:15.23,5       ----- (10517)  
  ---  Barras Fabienne                     71 Farvagny                    1:03.11,2       ----- (10518)  
  ---  Barras Jean-Louis                   49 Bulle                       1:13.28,1       ----- (10850)  
  ---  Baud Christiane                     72 Payerne                     1:11.24,7       ----- (10519)  
  ---  Baumann Cornelia                    61 Wileroltigen                1:11.57,0       ----- (10520)  
  ---  Baume Anabela                       72 Le Noirmont                 1:22.17,2       ----- (10808)  
  ---  Bays Jean-Claude                    52 Fribourg                    1:18.33,6       ----- (10851)  
  ---  Bays Lidwine                        56 Fribourg                    1:18.21,4       ----- (10853)  
  ---  Behr Ruth                           47 Marly                       1:07.51,2       ----- (10862)  
  ---  Belk Schär Sonja                    65 Courtaman                   1:16.30,1       ----- (10521)  
  ---  Benoit Magalie                      72 Liebefeld                   1:11.17,2       ----- (10522)  
  ---  Bernasconi Elisabeth                69 Neyruz FR                   1:18.18,9       ----- (10523)  
  ---  Berret Pierre-Alain                 58 Châtillon JU                1:05.57,1       ----- (10809)  
  ---  Bertschy Hélène                     60 Le Mouret                   1:12.11,1       ----- (10524)  
  ---  Beuret Laurence                     ?? Saignelégier                1:17.44,1       ----- (10772)  
  ---  Beyeler Nathalie                    70 Ponthaux                    1:16.37,5       ----- (10525)  
  ---  Bidaud Bernadette                   57 Vouvry                      1:20.39,7       ----- (10526)  
  ---  Biolley Claudine                    65 Posieux                     1:06.26,1       ----- (10527)  
  ---  Bischof René                        62 Bremgarten AG               1:01.27,7       ----- (10773)  
  ---  Bleisch Hans                        47 Winterthur                  1:21.54,9       ----- (10528)  
  ---  Blumenstein Gabrielle               36 Cronay                      2:05.49,5       ----- (10811)  
  ---  Boesiger Martine                    71 Farvagny                    1:04.00,7       ----- (10529)  
  ---  Boillat Christiane                  69 Le Noirmont                 1:14.28,2       ----- (10812)  
  ---  Boillat Eric                        69 Le Noirmont                 1:05.57,7       ----- (10813)  
  ---  Bord Mélanie                        81 Lausanne                    1:08.41,5       ----- (10530)  
  ---  Bossart Cédric                      72 Le Noirmont                 1:14.28,4       ----- (10814)  
  ---  Bourgeois Stucky Yolande            71 Neyruz FR                   1:18.19,1       ----- (10531)  
  ---  Bovigny Catherine                   60 Fribourg                    1:17.30,9       ----- (10532)  
  ---  Bovigny Sarah                       90 Fribourg                    1:17.31,2       ----- (10533)  
  ---  Brodard Bernard                     58 Fribourg                    1:15.58,0       ----- (10534)  
  ---  Bruegger Prisca                     63 Villarlod                   1:04.01,0       ----- (10535)  
  ---  Bucher Vreni                        65 Zollikofen                  1:15.16,0       ----- (10536)  
  ---  Büchler Gabriela                    81 Bern                        1:21.11,4       ----- (10537)  
  ---  Buess Susanne                       64 Murten                      1:23.17,7       ----- (10774)  
  ---  Bulliard Philomène                  66 Farvagny                    1:01.23,4       ----- (10775)  
  ---  Buntschu Armin                      61 Düdingen                    1:07.13,3       ----- (10538)  
  ---  Cadieux Silvia                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:06.46,5       ----- (10539)  
  ---  Cambier Brigitte                    64 Prahins                     1:31.54,7       ----- (10540)  
  ---  Cantin Nadine                       83 St-Aubin FR                 1:14.36,2       ----- (10541)  
  ---  Cattaneo-Ayer Elisabeth             58 Tafers                      1:12.06,8       ----- (10543)  
  ---  Cattaneo Sandro                     58 Tafers                      1:12.06,6       ----- (10542)  
  ---  Cerf Christian                      75 Grolley                     1:06.53,6       ----- (10544)  
  ---  Chambettaz Michèle                  69 St. Ursen                   1:15.41,7       ----- (10545)  
  ---  Chammartin Claire-José              63 Massonnens                  1:11.25,9       ----- (10776)  
  ---  Chappuis Anne                       46 Meyrin                      1:14.42,8       ----- (10546)  
  ---  Chappuis Anne-Françoise             70 Farvagny                    1:03.10,8       ----- (10547)  
  ---  Chappuis Jean-François              48 Moudon                      1:17.22,8       ----- (10548)  
  ---  Chariatte Nathalie                  64 Val-d'Illiez                1:13.55,6       ----- (10549)  
  ---  Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:12.00,8       ----- (10550)  
  ---  Chassot Danièle                     60 Granges-Paccot              1:26.20,0       ----- (10551)  
  ---  Chassot Isabelle                    65 Granges-Paccot              1:26.19,0       ----- (10552)  
  ---  Chassot Marie-Claude                60 Vuissens                    1:11.59,9       ----- (10553)  
  ---  Chatagny Emilie                     87 Corserey                    1:18.03,0       ----- (10554)  
  ---  Chatagny Fabiennne                  70 Neyruz FR                   1:18.19,1       ----- (10555)  
  ---  Chezeaux Madeleine                  51 Busswil b. Büren            1:24.59,9       ----- (10849)  
  ---  Chezeaux Stéphanie                  77 Studen BE                   1:24.59,3       ----- (10777)  
  ---  Cippolla Christiane                 57 Sembrancher                 1:19.08,3       ----- (10557)  
  ---  Clément Gilberte                    58 Romont FR                   1:11.28,0       ----- (10558)  
  ---  Clement Sandra                      73 Ependes FR                  1:16.40,8       ----- (10559)  
  ---  Clivaz Madeleine                    63 Grône                       1:08.58,0       ----- (10560)  
  ---  Collin Anne-Marie                   61 Lausanne                    1:21.21,6       ----- (10561)  
  ---  Collin Christian                    58 Lausanne                    1:21.23,0       ----- (10562)  
  ---  Coquoz Brigitte                     68 Bulle                       1:07.03,9       ----- (10563)  
  ---  Coquoz Géraldine                    68 Siviriez                    1:11.05,0       ----- (10564)  
  ---  Corday Chantal                      53 Hermenches                  1:23.44,2       ----- (10565)  
  ---  Corminboeuf Patricia                74 St-Aubin FR                 1:16.37,3       ----- (10566)  
  ---  Cornut Fabienne                     65 Vouvry                      1:20.53,5       ----- (10567)  
  ---  Corpataux René                      54 Farvagny                    1:02.48,4       ----- (10568)  
  ---  Cosneau Sophie                      77 Nyon                        1:21.21,0       ----- (10569)  
  ---  Cottet Beatrice                     64 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.54,8       ----- (10570)  
  ---  Cottier Martine                     62 Granges-Paccot              1:26.16,3       ----- (10571)  
  ---  Cottier Sylvie                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.32,5       ----- (10572)  
  ---  Cuennet-Furter Nathalie             68 Fribourg                    1:12.29,8       ----- (10573)  
  ---  Da Silva Dulce                      77 Marly                       1:21.24,1       ----- (10574)  
  ---  Dal Zotto Nathalie                  67 Nyon                        1:06.09,0       ----- (10575)  
  ---  Davis Christine                     59 Nyon                        1:45.42,1       ----- (10576)  
  ---  Delecroix Cécile                    89 Chêne-Bourg                   50.53,7       -----  (8259)  
  ---  Delecroix Thierry                   66 Chêne-Bourg                 1:00.14,1       -----  (8258)  
  ---  Delgado Marie-Claude                65 Vouvry                      1:20.38,9       ----- (10577)  
  ---  Dénervaud Caroline                  67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.19,6       ----- (10578)  
  ---  Deschenaux Christiane               45 Lausanne                    1:14.16,4       ----- (10579)  
  ---  Donnet Lindsay                      88 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.54,6       ----- (10580)  
  ---  Dorand Marie-Christine              59 Fribourg                    1:26.20,9       ----- (10581)  
  ---  Dos Santos Claudine                 64 Avry-devant-Pont            1:15.24,0       ----- (10582)  
  ---  Ducommun Anne                       55 Lausanne                    1:17.43,4       ----- (10583)  
  ---  Ducommun Serge                      59 Lausanne                    1:12.44,4       ----- (10584)  
  ---  Ducrey Lucienne                     48 Vouvry                      1:28.30,0       ----- (10585)  
  ---  Dumont Christelle                   58 Onnens FR                   1:13.30,0       ----- (10857)  
  ---  Dumont Josiane                      45 Courtepin                   1:18.33,0       ----- (10852)  
  ---  Egger Gertude                       77 Ursy                        1:21.47,3       ----- (10818)  
  ---  Egger Jeasn-Pierre                  47 Bonfol                      1:14.54,0       ----- (10586)  
  ---  Egger Monika                        76 Adelboden                   1:19.21,8       ----- (10587)  
  ---  Egger Nora                          64 Sugiez                      1:16.48,2       ----- (10778)  
  ---  Egger Rita                          73 St. Ursen                   1:15.39,6       ----- (10588)  
  ---  Egger Thérèse                       50 Bonfol                      1:12.25,7       ----- (10589)  
  ---  Eggler Janique                      69 Villarepos                  1:22.10,3       ----- (10779)  
  ---  Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       2:23.45,1       ----- (10780)  
  ---  Epitaux Micheline                   42 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.28,0       ----- (10819)  
  ---  Etienne-Jaquet Nathalie             75 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:15.12,2       ----- (10591)  
  ---  Etienne Monique                     53 Sorens                      1:21.10,6       ----- (10590)  
  ---  Fasel-Bächlerer Bernadette          62 Düdingen                    1:12.19,6       ----- (10592)  
  ---  Fasel-Birkle Ursula                 66 Düdingen                    1:12.20,0       ----- (10593)  
  ---  Fasel-Honegger Erich                55 Düdingen                    1:14.42,2       ----- (10594)  
  ---  Fasel-Honegger Ursula               54 Düdingen                    1:15.13,3       ----- (10595)  
  ---  Feuz Margrit                        52 Gimmelwald                  1:19.12,2       ----- (10596)  
  ---  Fleury Monique                      65 St-Aubin FR                 1:14.36,3       ----- (10597)  
  ---  Fragnière Nicole                    57 Lovens                      1:12.18,5       ----- (10598)  
  ---  Fragnière Valérie                   67 Forel (Lavaux)              1:16.41,9       ----- (10599)  
  ---  Frappaolo Sonia                     70 Nyon                        1:02.57,7       ----- (10600)  
  ---  Frésard Adjoua                      57 Le Noirmont                 1:20.50,7       ----- (10820)  
  ---  Friche Michel                       50 Delémont                    1:05.57,3       ----- (10822)  
  ---  Fumeaux Elisabeth                   65 Bourg-St-Pierre             1:18.18,0       ----- (10601)  
  ---  Ganguillet Brigitte                 64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.38,3       ----- (10603)  
  ---  Gay-Balmaz Ruth                     32 Meinier                     1:14.40,4       ----- (10604)  
  ---  Gay-Des-Combes Anne-Lise            58 Martigny                    1:18.14,1       ----- (10605)  
  ---  Gendre Rita                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:18.13,3       ----- (10781)  
  ---  Gendre Vessela                      71 Neyruz FR                   1:18.13,1       ----- (10782)  
  ---  Gentizon Jean-Paul                  42 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.52,0       ----- (10823)  
  ---  Giacobino Claire-Lise               38 Genève                      1:07.33,4       ----- (10606)  
  ---  Giovanelli Reto                     65 Spiez                       1:14.37,5       ----- (10607)  
  ---  Giroud Annick                       65 Chamoson                    1:16.15,8       ----- (10608)  
  ---  Giroud Chantal                      68 Siviriez                    1:11.05,3       ----- (10609)  
  ---  Gnehm Imelda                        61 Massonnens                  1:11.27,0       ----- (10610)  
  ---  Gobert Patricia                     72 Bellevue                    1:15.04,6       ----- (10611)  
  ---  Gobert Rémy                         69 Bellevue                    1:15.05,0       ----- (10612)  
  ---  Gonzalez Danièle                    60 Aubonne                     1:18.39,4       ----- (10613)  
  ---  Gosparini Mara                      86 Le Noirmont                 1:22.17,0       ----- (10825)  
  ---  Gosparini Maria                     62 Le Noirmont                 1:22.17,5       ----- (10826)  
  ---  Grivel Sandra                       69 Avry-devant-Pont            1:08.36,2       ----- (10615)  
  ---  Grossenbacher Bruno                 62 Halten                      1:19.13,4       ----- (10616)  
  ---  Grossrieder Patricia                62 Estavayer-Gibloux           1:04.00,8       ----- (10617)  
  ---  Grunenwald Jean-Pierre              46 Le Noirmont                 1:06.17,6       ----- (10827)  
  ---  Grunenwald Jeanine                  46 Le Noirmont                 1:16.08,0       ----- (10828)  
  ---  Guex Georges                        50 Corminboeuf                 1:12.04,9       ----- (10618)  
  ---  Günter Dominique                    73 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:19.47,9       ----- (10619)  
  ---  Haigh Edith                         47 Fribourg                    1:19.10,4       -----  (8235)  
  ---  Hänggeli Sandra                     67 Font                        1:13.37,1       ----- (10620)  
  ---  Hardon Natacha                      70 Colombier NE                1:19.47,7       ----- (10621)  
  ---  Hari Andreas                        70 Adelboden                   1:19.22,1       ----- (10622)  
  ---  Hari Sonja                          72 Reichenbach i. K.           1:26.10,7       ----- (10623)  
  ---  Harrison David                      49 Nyon                        1:22.50,0       ----- (10829)  
  ---  Harrison Kate                       50 Nyon                        1:23.48,6       ----- (10830)  
  ---  Herrera Antoinette                  49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.15,3       ----- (10624)  
  ---  Hirt Jeanine                        49 Cousset                       58.19,6       ----- (10625)  
  ---  Hofmann Adèle                       50 Cudrefin                    1:17.01,5       ----- (10626)  
  ---  Honegger Marianne                   59 Dürnten                     1:20.55,0       -----  (8264)  
  ---  Horner Myriam                       84 Villarepos                  1:18.01,7       ----- (10627)  
  ---  Hügli Karin                         66 Chabrey                     1:13.01,2       ----- (10629)  
  ---  Ilde Mona                           50 Arbedo                      1:14.04,8       ----- (10630)  
  ---  Jacquerioz Marie                    61 Bramois                     1:15.23,1       ----- (10660)  
  ---  Jaquet Beatrice                     67 Corminboeuf                 1:19.29,0       ----- (10856)  
  ---  Jensen Gloria                       46 Corminboeuf                 1:19.10,9       ----- (10783)  
  ---  Jimenez Corinne                     63 Vouvry                      1:17.45,2       ----- (10633)  
  ---  Joliat Philippe                     69 Bulle                       1:17.18,0       ----- (10636)  
  ---  Jordan Elisabeth                    ?? Saillon                     1:18.14,2       ----- (10637)  
  ---  Joris Sonia                         70 Vouvry                      1:17.45,1       ----- (10638)  
  ---  Jossi Fazi                          55 Vouvry                      1:24.54,4       ----- (10639)  
  ---  Juvet Pascal                        68 Avry-sur-Matran             1:00.37,5       ----- (10640)  
  ---  Kaltenrieder Christine              68 Murten                      1:22.40,7       ----- (10894)  
  ---  Kaltenrieder Ulrich                 48 Düdingen                    1:18.07,3       ----- (10641)  
  ---  Kramer Heinz                        52 Liebistorf                    58.01,4       ----- (10643)  
  ---  Krattinger Laurence                 69 Bulle                       1:17.17,4       ----- (10644)  
  ---  Krebs Elisabeth                     62 Bévilard                    1:12.02,6       ----- (10645)  
  ---  Kuonen Sonja                        65 Baltschieder                1:14.53,3       ----- (10893)  
  ---  Kurmann Florence                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:00.19,7       ----- (10647)  
  ---  Kurzo Nicole                        68 Granges-Paccot              1:26.18,9       ----- (10648)  
  ---  La Placa Francine                   52 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:15.29,1       ----- (10649)  
  ---  Lambert Marie-Jose, Corminboeuf     45 CAS Moléson femmes          1:45.19,4       ----- (36412)  
  ---  Lauber Andé                         69 Kandergrund                 1:14.37,9       ----- (10650)  
  ---  Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                   1:00.51,2       ----- (10651)  
  ---  Leuenberger Danielle                64 Malleray                    1:15.37,9       ----- (10652)  
  ---  Liardet Patricia                    68 Font                        1:16.49,9       ----- (10653)  
  ---  Lovay Valerie                       64 Fully                       1:18.11,3       ----- (10654)  
  ---  Lüthi Willi                         46 Bünzen                        58.11,8       ----- (10655)  
  ---  Macherel Laure-Anne                 81 Farvagny                    1:18.03,0       ----- (10656)  
  ---  Macheret Corinne                    68 Farvagny                    1:01.39,9       ----- (10657)  
  ---  Mantir Romaine                      62 Chamoson                    1:27.32,2       ----- (10658)  
  ---  Marchon Chantal                     56 Lussy FR                    1:16.19,2       ----- (10659)  
  ---  Marthe Nadia                        67 Ependes FR                  1:16.41,4       ----- (10661)  
  ---  Marti Stéphanie                     76 St-Aubin FR                 1:09.07,7       ----- (10662)  
  ---  Martin Ginette                      52 Gletterens                  1:16.53,8       ----- (10785)  
  ---  Matray Jef                          58 Villars-sous-Yens           1:37.18,5       ----- (10666)  
  ---  Mauron Anne-Claude                  66 Essert FR                   1:12.11,2       ----- (10667)  
  ---  Mazza Francoise                     55 Onnens FR                   1:26.28,0       ----- (10858)  
  ---  Meigniez Catherine                  58 Sugiez                      1:16.48,6       ----- (10786)  
  ---  Mérillat Nathalie                   64 Malleray                    1:15.08,3       ----- (10668)  
  ---  Meylan Eric                         66 Vuissens                    1:10.54,3       ----- (10669)  
  ---  Meylan Florence                     67 Vuissens                    1:12.07,9       ----- (10670)  
  ---  Michel Claudine                     80 Lossy-Formangueire          1:19.11,4       ----- (10671)  
  ---  Michel Delphine                     84 Courtepin                   1:19.13,5       ----- (10803)  
  ---  Michel-Heimo Liliane                56 Düdingen                    1:18.06,5       ----- (10673)  
  ---  Michel Pauline                      57 Fribourg                    1:15.59,1       ----- (10672)  
  ---  Miguez Claudio                      52 Genève                      1:25.28,3       ----- (10674)  
  ---  Minguely Marie-José                 52 Domdidier                   1:08.37,1       ----- (10833)  
  ---  Moni Bidin Elisabeth                43 Le Noirmont                 1:31.53,4       ----- (10834)  
  ---  Mornad Françoise                    67 Chamoson                    1:23.24,6       ----- (10675)  
  ---  Mosimann Anne-Marie                 54 St-Aubin FR                 1:17.00,0       ----- (10676)  
  ---  Mottier Leticia                     88 Vernier                     1:08.06,6       ----- (10677)  
  ---  Mouttet Lucien                      42 Courroux                    1:30.41,0       ----- (10787)  
  ---  Müller Dora                         64 Düdingen                    1:25.29,5       ----- (10678)  
  ---  Müller Etienne                      38 Remaufens                   1:09.19,4       ----- (10679)  
  ---  Neuhaus-Hofst Lore                  60 Oensingen                   1:22.13,4       ----- (10788)  
  ---  Niedegger Francoise                 65 Posat                       1:06.28,4       ----- (10680)  
  ---  Ogorman Denise                      54 Bern                        1:10.40,2       ----- (10681)  
  ---  Padu Virginia                       76 Prilly                      1:17.44,2       ----- (10682)  
  ---  Paola Gex                           60 St-Maurice                  1:19.06,5       ----- (10684)  
  ---  Pauchard Lucie                      48 Marly                       1:07.51,1       ----- (10685)  
  ---  Pedroza Marie-Claire                57 Bévilard                    1:15.42,8       ----- (10686)  
  ---  Pellet Marianne                     52 Düdingen                    1:21.19,3       ----- (10687)  
  ---  Peltier Gladys                      64 Le Landeron                 1:20.37,7       ----- (10688)  
  ---  Pena Pen Elena                      67 Courtepin                   1:13.37,8       ----- (10689)  
  ---  Péquigot Clément                    79 Le Noirmont                 1:07.31,0       ----- (10835)  
  ---  Péquigot Veronique                  50 Le Noirmont                 1:16.52,1       ----- (10836)  
  ---  Perroud Brigitte                    52 Ursy                        1:21.49,8       ----- (10131)  
  ---  Péter-Contesse Sylvette             59 Epalinges                   1:14.15,3       ----- (10837)  
  ---  Piguet Denise                       59 Morges                      1:11.51,9       ----- (10690)  
  ---  Poget Anne-Françoise                49 Bretonnières                1:15.48,0       ----- (10866)  
  ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    44 Bretonnières                1:15.48,7       ----- (10865)  
  ---  Polasek Olga                        54 Fribourg                    1:06.46,4       ----- (10691)  
  ---  Pomodoro Béatrice                   51 Le Noirmont                 1:14.06,7       ----- (10692)  
  ---  Portmann Helene                     67 Düdingen                    1:15.15,5       ----- (10693)  
  ---  Prétôt Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   1:09.42,3       ----- (10694)  
  ---  Quartier Mireille                   43 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.26,8       ----- (10838)  
  ---  Quartier Philippe                   37 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.27,4       ----- (10839)  
  ---  Ramesar John                        60 Versoix                     1:22.50,2       ----- (10840)  
  ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                55 Orsières                    1:18.18,3       ----- (10695)  
  ---  Redondo Annemary                    ?? La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.40,0       ----- (10791)  
  ---  Repond André                        54 Boudry                      1:11.38,8       ----- (10696)  
  ---  Repond Christine                    53 Boudry                      1:16.38,5       ----- (10697)  
  ---  Rihs Roland                         31 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:25.40,6       ----- (10842)  
  ---  Ritter Martin                       46 Ins                         1:06.22,9       ----- (10700)  
  ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   61 Wallenried                  1:13.28,9       ----- (10701)  
  ---  Roduit Giselle                      58 St-Maurice                  1:19.06,4       ----- (10702)  
  ---  Roggo Marianne                      52 Düdingen                    1:25.29,0       ----- (10703)  
  ---  Roh Jolanda                         62 Ponthaux                    1:19.38,2       ----- (10704)  
  ---  Rohrjarse Georgette                 49 Corpataux-Magneden          1:12.30,0       ----- (10705)  
  ---  Rossier Monique                     ?? Nyon                        1:45.42,4       ----- (10706)  
  ---  Rotzetter Myriam                    73 Rechthalten                 1:21.23,8       ----- (10707)  
  ---  Rueff Raymonde                      36 Meyrin                      1:14.42,9       ----- (10708)  
  ---  Rueff René                          29 Meyrin                      1:19.05,0       ----- (10709)  
  ---  Ruiz Cesar                          88 Fribourg                    1:15.37,8       ----- (10711)  
  ---  Ruiz Saul Roman                     57 Fribourg                    1:19.33,6       ----- (10712)  
  ---  Rumo Jacqueline                     62 Villarlod                   1:02.48,7       ----- (10804)  
  ---  Rupp Jean-Michel                    59 Savièse                     1:07.19,1       ----- (10713)  
  ---  Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                   1:14.15,4       ----- (10714)  
  ---  Sandmeier Renee                     71 Saillon                     1:18.07,7       ----- (10715)  
  ---  Sansonnens Marguerite               58 Chabrey                     1:21.24,9       ----- (10716)  
  ---  Scala Juanita                       68 Marly                       1:12.33,8       ----- (10155)  
  ---  Schaer Eliane                       52 Court                       1:14.24,0       ----- (10717)  
  ---  Schauenberg Magdalena               62 Boussens                    1:38.33,9       ----- (10719)  
  ---  Schenk Margrith                     53 Flamatt                     1:15.03,0       ----- (10860)  
  ---  Schmid Carole                       65 Morrens VD                  1:19.35,3       ----- (10720)  
  ---  Schneider Patricia                  53 Cornaux NE                  1:14.09,8       ----- (10721)  
  ---  Schneider Susanne                   64 Laupen BE                   1:21.14,2       ----- (10861)  
  ---  Schneuwly Aline                     85 Courtepin                   1:19.11,5       ----- (10722)  
  ---  Schneuwly Christine                 55 Granges-Paccot              1:26.18,6       ----- (10723)  
  ---  Schneuwly-Etter Rosmarie            56 Wallenried                  1:13.59,1       ----- (10725)  
  ---  Schneuwly Monique                   50 Courtepin                   1:19.00,1       ----- (10724)  
  ---  Schoor Hans-Peter                   34 Courrendlin                 1:20.31,3       ----- (10795)  
  ---  Schoor Rita                         36 Courrendlin                 1:32.58,1       ----- (10796)  
  ---  Schorderet Alexandra                65 Ependes FR                  1:23.54,6       ----- (10726)  
  ---  Schorderet Nicole                   66 Massonnens                  1:11.28,5       ----- (10727)  
  ---  Schorpp Jacqueline                  57 Concise                     2:05.50,8       ----- (10843)  
  ---  Schorpp Jean-Marc                   46 Concise                     2:05.50,2       ----- (10844)  
  ---  Schumann John                       46 Eysins                      1:27.40,5       ----- (10729)  
  ---  Schwab Marisa                       71 Neuchâtel                   1:14.07,0       ----- (10730)  
  ---  Sidler Roland                       39 Tramelan                    1:15.56,1       ----- (10731)  
  ---  Siegenthaler Fred                   36 Fleurier                      58.29,8       ----- (10732)  
  ---  Siegenthaler Sabine                 ?? Les Pommerats               1:22.10,1       ----- (10797)  
  ---  Spörri Bleisch Maya                 63 Gossau ZH                   1:21.54,5       ----- (10733)  
  ---  Stadler Denise                      66 Düdingen                    1:14.56,0       ----- (10734)  
  ---  Steinhauer Marc                     75 Adelboden                   1:26.10,5       ----- (10735)  
  ---  Stöhr-Etter Sylvia                  57 Wallenried                  1:13.59,1       ----- (10736)  
  ---  Storrer Brigitte                    64 Cudrefin                    1:17.01,6       ----- (10739)  
  ---  Strebel Michèle                     48 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:14.30,0       ----- (10740)  
  ---  Strebel Rebecca                     78 Diesse                      1:14.30,0       ----- (10741)  
  ---  Streit Dieter                       62 Halten                      1:19.13,7       ----- (10742)  
  ---  Sublet Andree                       53 Céligny                     1:45.42,4       ----- (10744)  
  ---  Szymczak-Önnerstad Paulina          67 Nyon                        1:21.20,9       ----- (10798)  
  ---  Theytaz Claire-Lysl                 61 Sion                        1:26.05,5       ----- (10745)  
  ---  Theytaz Jean-François               58 Sion                        1:13.15,0       ----- (10746)  
  ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   57 Noréaz                      1:07.18,5       ----- (10747)  
  ---  Tornare Pierrette                   49 La Roche FR                 1:13.08,0       ----- (10748)  
  ---  Tortorella Geneviève                62 Givisiez                    1:26.16,5       ----- (10749)  
  ---  Tortorella Marcel                   61 Givisiez                    1:26.15,9       ----- (10854)  
  ---  Varela Antonio                      68 Courtepin                   1:11.52,1       ----- (10750)  
  ---  Vaucher Claude                      54 Corminboeuf                 1:12.17,5       ----- (10896)  
  ---  Vaucher Patricia                    59 Corminboeuf                 1:12.27,3       ----- (10895)  
  ---  Vermot Jean-Marie                   73 Rochefort                   1:16.53,3       ----- (10751)  
  ---  Véronica Muller                     56 St-Maurice                  1:19.01,4       ----- (10752)  
  ---  Vigneux Christine                   52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.18,9       ----- (10753)  
  ---  Viguier Isabelle                    61 Vouvry                      1:14.47,2       ----- (10754)  
  ---  Voisin Philippe                     73 Courtepin                   1:16.03,5       ----- (10755)  
  ---  Vonlanthen Erich                    35 Düdingen                    1:04.44,3       ----- (10863)  
  ---  Vonlanthen Frieda                   40 Courtepin                   1:24.15,0       ----- (10756)  
  ---  Vorlet Myriam                       72 Font                        1:16.56,1       ----- (10757)  
  ---  Vouillamoz Rita                     66 Chamoson                    1:16.15,6       ----- (10758)  
  ---  Vuadens Elsbeth                     48 Vouvry                      1:20.39,8       ----- (10759)  
  ---  Vulliet Jean-Pierre                 56 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:22.50,4       ----- (10799)  
  ---  Welton Brigitte                     50 Nyon                        1:24.28,7       ----- (10762)  
  ---  Welton John                         48 Nyon                        1:24.28,8       ----- (10763)  
  ---  Wenger Catherinne                   67 Forel (Lavaux)              1:22.32,1       ----- (10764)  
  ---  Wenger Kathrin                      48 Neuenegg                    1:14.33,1       ----- (10765)  
  ---  Whitehead Elizabeth                 46 Eysins                      1:27.40,5       ----- (10766)  
  ---  Willemin Jacqueline                 65 Le Noirmont                 1:27.40,9       ----- (10845)  
  ---  Wisler Gerhard                      45 Neuenegg                    1:11.50,5       ----- (10767)  
  ---  Wittwer Palmyre                     33 Delémont                    1:19.59,5       ----- (10800)  
  ---  Wolf Regina                         51 Givisiez                    1:07.37,8       ----- (10768)  
  ---  Wüthrich Anne-Sophie                64 Le Noirmont                 1:08.08,5       ----- (10846)  
  ---  Wüthrich Jean-Willy                 58 Le Noirmont                 2:05.46,5       ----- (10847)  
  ---  Wyss Nicole                         62 Onnens FR                   1:17.53,6       ----- (10801)  
  ---  Zarate Nancy                        67 Fribourg                    1:10.09,3       ----- (10899)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.