(45) Walking 17,17 km

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (45) Walking 17,17 km

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aebischer Elisabeth                 63 St-Blaise                   2:30.55,6       -----  (8001)  
  ---  Aeby Brigitte                       55 Fribourg                    2:33.31,9       -----  (8002)  
  ---  Aeschbacher Lisanna, Biglen         58 BIGLA                       2:22.29,0       -----  (8003)  
  ---  Alt Dominique                       66 Marly                       2:24.55,1       -----  (8004)  
  ---  Amy Sandrine                        71 Echallens                   2:13.10,8       -----  (8006)  
  ---  Andonie-Clerc Sibylle               74 Corminboeuf                 2:22.50,7       -----  (8007)  
  ---  Andrey Fabienne                     70 Vuadens                     2:38.22,2       -----  (8008)  
  ---  Angéloz Anne-Laure                  83 Marly                       2:30.30,3       -----  (8236)  
  ---  Angéloz Laurence                    73 Ponthaux                    2:39.09,6       -----  (8009)  
  ---  Aranda Nicole                       60 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:30.38,6       -----  (8010)  
  ---  Arn Claudia                         80 Bern                        2:38.52,6       -----  (8011)  
  ---  Augsburger Monique                  45 Bussy-sur-Moudon            2:26.12,5       -----  (8239)  
  ---  Balmer Catherine                    61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            2:10.29,2       -----  (8012)  
  ---  Bapst Marcel                        42 Granges-Paccot              2:34.51,2       -----  (8013)  
  ---  Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery-Villars             2:07.02,3       -----  (8014)  
  ---  Barras Chantal                      61 Matran                      2:27.43,6       -----  (8015)  
  ---  Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:19.19,0       -----  (8242)  
  ---  Baumann Jean                        35 Nidau                       2:33.48,0       -----  (8016)  
  ---  Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                       2:25.44,3       -----  (8017)  
  ---  Berchthold Pi Roska                 68 Payerne                     2:38.17,3       -----  (8233)  
  ---  Bergmann Roland                     46 Renens VD                   1:51.52,9       -----  (8261)  
  ---  Berizzi Danielle                    48 Le Brassus                  2:58.09,6       -----  (8018)  
  ---  Bernar Laura                        62 Genève                      2:40.19,5       -----  (8019)  
  ---  Berner Cindy                        79 Zinal                       2:39.41,7       -----  (8020)  
  ---  Bersier Vérène                      63 Marly                       2:19.20,1       -----  (8202)  
  ---  Beyeler Marianne                    67 Treyvaux                    2:25.45,4       -----  (8203)  
  ---  Binder Ariane                       57 Brent                       2:14.27,8       -----  (8021)  
  ---  Binder Blaise                       54 Brent                       2:09.40,9       -----  (8022)  
  ---  Blanc Myriam                        45 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.00,8       -----  (8023)  
  ---  Blaser Rosmarie                     51 Aarberg                     2:30.09,0       -----  (8024)  
  ---  Blunschia Andy                      54 Tafers                      2:16.03,9       -----  (8025)  
  ---  Bonvin Fabrice                      67 Neyruz FR                   2:16.59,4       -----  (8027)  
  ---  Bonvin Régine                       66 Neyruz FR                   2:30.01,5       -----  (8028)  
  ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              46 Neuchâtel                   2:31.12,6       -----  (8030)  
  ---  Brodard Liliane                     51 Gorgier                     2:31.13,2       -----  (8031)  
  ---  Brunner Christoph                   58 Braunau                     2:14.53,4       -----  (8032)  
  ---  Brunner Luzia                       64 Braunau                     2:20.58,2       -----  (8033)  
  ---  Bugnon Hubert                       53 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:09.40,7       -----  (8034)  
  ---  Bugnon Stéphanie                    77 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.07,3       -----  (8035)  
  ---  Bühler Lucien                       44 Tramelan                    2:14.37,3       -----  (8245)  
  ---  Buntschu Anne-Marie                 68 Giffers                     2:35.40,8       -----  (8036)  
  ---  Burkhardt Mylène                    79 St-Sulpice VD               2:08.52,6       -----  (8037)  
  ---  Butty Claudine                      62 Onnens FR                   2:31.37,5       -----  (8204)  
  ---  Camarda Valérie                     72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:22.59,6       -----  (8205)  
  ---  Chanson Jacqueline                  60 Cornaux NE                  2:13.39,6       -----  (8039)  
  ---  Chassot Françoise                   65 Bussy FR                    2:15.57,7       -----  (8206)  
  ---  Chassot Sarah                       71 Payerne                     2:38.24,8       -----  (8234)  
  ---  Chenaux Diana                       64 Corminboeuf                 2:31.31,7       -----  (8040)  
  ---  Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    2:25.35,0       -----  (8249)  
  ---  Chevalley Roland                    49 Ste-Croix                   2:22.40,8       -----  (8198)  
  ---  Chinal Danièle                      46 Founex                      2:52.37,9       -----  (8207)  
  ---  Chinal Michel                       46 Founex                      2:34.45,2       -----  (8208)  
  ---  Chuard Béatrice                     58 Chabrey                     2:30.56,0       -----  (8041)  
  ---  Ciana Claire-Lise                   80 Lausanne                    2:27.06,5       -----  (8042)  
  ---  Ciana Raymond                       48 Mathod                      2:27.06,4       -----  (8043)  
  ---  Clark Nicole                        45 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:14.43,8       -----  (8044)  
  ---  Clau De  Geneviève                  58 Cudrefin                    2:18.15,1       -----  (8247)  
  ---  Clerc Jacqueline                    64 Fribourg                    2:14.13,7       -----  (8045)  
  ---  Clivaz Didier                       71 Grône                       2:09.42,4       -----  (8046)  
  ---  Conus Jean-Claude                   70 Corminboeuf                 2:09.33,9       -----  (8047)  
  ---  Coppe Axelle                        88 Prilly                      2:49.47,6       -----  (8048)  
  ---  Crivellaro Isabelle                 72 Colombier NE                2:35.06,7       -----  (8050)  
  ---  De Bortoli Morena                   65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:23.38,8       -----  (8051)  
  ---  Demieme Marie-Noëlle                79 Onnens FR                   2:34.34,1       -----  (8052)  
  ---  Dorthe Sandrine                     71 Nierlet-les-Bois            2:16.32,6       -----  (8053)  
  ---  Dousse Stephan                      81 Fribourg                    2:12.29,7       -----  (8210)  
  ---  Dubacher Pierre                     45 Fribourg                    2:27.22,1       -----  (8054)  
  ---  Dumartheray Sophie                  56 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:43.10,4       -----  (8055)  
  ---  Dumoulin Pierre                     50 Fribourg                    2:32.58,2       -----  (8056)  
  ---  Dupasquier Elisabeth                63 La Tour-de-Trême            2:41.43,7       -----  (8211)  
  ---  Dupasquier Isabelle                 66 Givisiez                    2:17.28,0       -----  (8057)  
  ---  Durwang Martine                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:21.36,0       -----  (8213)  
  ---  Eberle-Bänzige Edith                63 St. Margarethen TG          2:34.49,2       -----  (8252)  
  ---  Egli Rosmarie                       64 Oberschrot                  2:22.48,7       -----  (8058)  
  ---  Ellenberger Bea, Arni BE            61 BIGLA                       2:23.43,7       -----  (8059)  
  ---  Eltschinger Catherine               70 Fribourg                    2:21.29,8       -----  (8238)  
  ---  Farine Nathalie                     72 St-Imier                    2:26.56,3       -----  (8060)  
  ---  Fasel Yvo                           67 St. Antoni                  2:37.52,3       -----  (8061)  
  ---  Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                   2:21.31,8       -----  (8063)  
  ---  Fuchs Vuieis                        53 Meinisberg                  2:37.12,7       -----  (8214)  
  ---  Gasser Thomas                       63 Boussens                    2:13.56,4       -----  (8064)  
  ---  Gauchat Viviane                     65 Chavornay                   2:18.16,8       -----  (8265)  
  ---  Gay Pascale                         64 Auvernier                   2:27.00,5       -----  (8065)  
  ---  Geinoz Kuhn Lucienne                58 Neyruz FR                   2:30.12,5       -----  (8066)  
  ---  Gendre Danielle                     56 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.34,9       -----  (8067)  
  ---  Gendre Jean-Michel                  54 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.34,9       -----  (8069)  
  ---  Gex Michel                          59 St-Cierges                  2:29.37,4       -----  (8072)  
  ---  Ghirlanda Edith                     62 Oberried FR                 2:27.39,4       -----  (8073)  
  ---  Gigandet Christiane                 63 Tramelan                    2:20.00,0       -----  (8075)  
  ---  Gilardi Liliane                     53 St-Cergue                   2:40.10,0       -----  (8076)  
  ---  Gnaedinger Thérèse                  56 Le Landeron                 2:18.56,8       -----  (8230)  
  ---  Greber Claude                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.23,2       -----  (8078)  
  ---  Gubler Regula                       55 Genève                      2:48.08,7       -----  (8079)  
  ---  Guyon Patrizia                      71 Le Brassus                  2:58.07,6       -----  (8080)  
  ---  Halter Werner                       69 Marly                       1:59.27,1       -----  (8082)  
  ---  Hauser Mariève                      75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:23.07,5       -----  (8215)  
  ---  Hautemanière Cédric                 80 Prilly                      2:49.47,5       -----  (8083)  
  ---  Hegi Katrhi                         58 Herrenschwanden             2:38.53,2       -----  (8084)  
  ---  Henchoz Corinne                     64 Ecublens VD                 2:08.53,2       -----  (8086)  
  ---  Henry Vendrarin Christine           59 Carouge GE                  2:43.35,6       -----  (8087)  
  ---  Hoeling  Elisabeth                  63 Düdingen                    2:28.45,4       -----  (8232)  
  ---  Hofmann François                    60 Cudrefin                    2:09.39,4       -----  (8088)  
  ---  Horner Bernhard                     65 Fribourg                    2:01.22,5       -----  (8089)  
  ---  Horner Colette                      66 Marly                       2:12.50,8       -----  (8090)  
  ---  Horst-Rötlisberger Ursula           67 Biglen                      2:35.11,7       -----  (8229)  
  ---  Houriet Claire                      61 Fribourg                    2:31.29,4       -----  (8091)  
  ---  Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:08.41,5       -----  (8092)  
  ---  Huguet Xavier                       51 Brent                       2:20.00,4       -----  (8093)  
  ---  Jacquat Evelyne                     67 Neyruz FR                   2:18.31,9       -----  (8095)  
  ---  Jan Isabelle                        66 Aire-la-Ville               2:27.47,9       -----  (8096)  
  ---  Jaquemet Ariane                     74 Corcelles-Payerne           2:19.26,2       -----  (8097)  
  ---  Jeandupeux Pia                      57 Marly                       2:17.57,7       -----  (8098)  
  ---  Jörg Eliane                         78 Niederdorf                  2:17.08,2       -----  (8099)  
  ---  Jungo Beatrice                      65 Tentlingen                  2:18.27,4       -----  (8100)  
  ---  Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Givisiez                    2:03.11,4       -----  (8227)  
  ---  Kallen Fasel Evelyne                71 Heitenried                  2:35.40,7       -----  (8101)  
  ---  Keller Christiane                   63 Cornaux NE                  2:13.39,0       -----  (8102)  
  ---  Keller Nadine                       77 Matzendorf                  2:38.57,5       -----  (8103)  
  ---  Kolly Josiane                       53 Marly                       2:24.55,4       -----  (8104)  
  ---  Köver Geneviève                     43 Dübendorf                   2:09.46,6       -----  (8105)  
  ---  Krebs Therese, Arni BE              69 BIGLA                       2:31.15,9       -----  (8106)  
  ---  Kühni Christine                     57 Eggiwil                     2:35.13,2       -----  (8196)  
  ---  Lambelet Sandra                     69 Font                        2:30.40,1       -----  (8107)  
  ---  Lambercier Sandrine                 72 Cernier                     2:49.09,3       -----  (8108)  
  ---  Lance Michèle                       56 Genève                      2:17.55,6       -----  (8109)  
  ---  Landolt Hedwig                      49 Bernex                      2:31.24,3       -----  (8110)  
  ---  Ledermann-Fischer Marianne          53 Neuenegg                    2:26.28,9       -----  (8112)  
  ---  Lehmann-Feller Irène                53 Birr-Lupfig                 2:28.23,3       -----  (8113)  
  ---  Léo Stéfania                        72 Nyon                        2:39.54,9       -----  (8114)  
  ---  Lepeu Jerome                        62 Versoix                     2:17.00,7       -----  (8115)  
  ---  Leresche Christian                  58 Lausanne                    2:14.39,5       -----  (8116)  
  ---  Limat Philippe                      55 Granges-Paccot              2:34.45,7       -----  (8117)  
  ---  Lobo Marie-Constance                58 Lavigny                     2:27.13,1       -----  (8118)  
  ---  Lohri Melodie                       92 Lamboing                    3:22.50,2       -----  (7689)  
  ---  Lungo Natalie                       69 Attalens                    2:38.41,1       -----  (8120)  
  ---  Mäder Helen                         63 Düdingen                    2:18.42,3       -----  (8121)  
  ---  Magnin Hélène                       48 Boudry                      2:29.07,5       -----  (8122)  
  ---  Marmy Brigitte                      61 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.03,2       -----  (8123)  
  ---  Martin Nathalie                     71 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:14.35,2       -----  (8260)  
  ---  Marullaz Edith                      62 Colombier NE                2:13.41,2       -----  (8241)  
  ---  Massy-Cachat Cathy                  66 Zinal                       2:36.28,8       -----  (8126)  
  ---  Mathias Maurice                     48 Cormoret                    2:28.39,5       -----  (8262)  
  ---  Mayor Didier                        58 Salins                      2:17.41,6       -----  (8127)  
  ---  Mayor Stella                        64 Salins                      2:17.47,1       -----  (8128)  
  ---  Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:19.37,1       -----  (8129)  
  ---  Meigniez Francis                    55 Sugiez                      2:27.22,7       -----  (8218)  
  ---  Mermoud Christine                   65 Poliez-le-Grand             2:13.19,6       -----  (8130)  
  ---  Mertl Micheline                     55 Givisiez                    2:33.35,7       -----  (8180)  
  ---  Messerli René, Grosshöchstetten     41 BIGLA                       2:17.02,8       -----  (8131)  
  ---  Meuwly Elaine                       52 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:31.42,6       -----  (8132)  
  ---  Meyer Bruno                         63 Cornaux NE                  2:19.56,5       -----  (8133)  
  ---  Meyer Verena                        54 Chézard-St-Martin           2:32.31,1       -----  (8266)  
  ---  Miauton Bertrand                    78 Onnens FR                   2:34.40,6       -----  (8134)  
  ---  Monney Nicole                       61 Marly                       2:19.19,1       -----  (8136)  
  ---  Monod Michel                        59 Palézieux-Village           2:06.34,4       -----  (8138)  
  ---  Moulin Jean-Marc                    65 Font                        2:30.40,6       -----  (8139)  
  ---  Moutinho Graça                      66 Ecublens VD                 2:25.56,5       -----  (8244)  
  ---  Nanzer Laura                        54 Plan-les-Ouates             2:47.57,3       -----  (8140)  
  ---  Nenova Mira                         75 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.34,8       -----  (8219)  
  ---  Neuhaus Chantal                     75 Wallenried                  2:26.37,8       -----  (8197)  
  ---  Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      2:10.00,4       -----  (8141)  
  ---  Ody Marcel                          67 Enney                       2:30.52,9       -----  (8143)  
  ---  Paillard Chevalley Lisette          49 Ste-Croix                   2:29.08,5       -----  (8199)  
  ---  Paloma Pérez Miramon                58 Bern                        2:25.47,4       -----  (8144)  
  ---  Paris Stéphanie                     81 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:32.08,7       -----  (8220)  
  ---  Peiry Fabienne                      76 Treyvaux                    2:25.39,9       -----  (8221)  
  ---  Petermann Micheline                 63 Cornaux NE                  2:19.59,6       -----  (8145)  
  ---  Pica Alessia                        65 Promasens                   2:29.56,4       -----  (8146)  
  ---  Piccand Andreia                     83 Farvagny                    2:30.30,8       -----  (8147)  
  ---  Porteiro Murielle                   70 Biel/Bienne                 2:28.11,6       -----  (8222)  
  ---  Puerro Charles                      61 Guschelmuth                 2:09.38,6       -----  (8148)  
  ---  Reichen Danielle                    49 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.37,0       -----  (8248)  
  ---  Renevey Caryne                      65 Boudry                      2:18.56,8       -----  (8149)  
  ---  Rey Myriam                          69 Bulle                       2:42.38,0       -----  (8150)  
  ---  Rickli Petra                        66 Echandens                   2:40.56,7       -----  (8151)  
  ---  Riesen Martine                      65 Grandvaux                   2:38.49,2       -----  (8152)  
  ---  Rihs Jean-Claude                    62 Moutier                     3:05.10,9       -----  (8153)  
  ---  Rime Rolnad                         39 Echallens                   2:56.33,9       -----  (8246)  
  ---  Rime Yolande                        55 Gruyères                    2:11.19,4       -----  (8154)  
  ---  Rodriguez Isabelle                  66 Couvet                      2:28.33,6       -----  (8155)  
  ---  Romanens Hélène                     59 Lentigny                    2:19.45,5       -----  (8200)  
  ---  Romanens Nataly                     69 Corcelles-Payerne           2:19.25,9       -----  (8156)  
  ---  Roner René                          36 Au ZH                       2:06.28,9       -----  (8157)  
  ---  Rossier Elisabeth                   50 Lovens                      2:34.01,7       -----  (8158)  
  ---  Rouiller Helene                     58 Thörishaus                  2:26.28,7       -----  (8159)  
  ---  Ruegg Patricia                      64 St-Sulpice VD               2:25.50,2       -----  (8161)  
  ---  Savoy Christine                     67 Attalens                    2:22.57,6       -----  (8162)  
  ---  Schauenberg Denis                   62 Boussens                    2:32.52,4       -----  (8163)  
  ---  Scheidegger Ariane                  66 Epalinges                   2:29.13,5       -----  (8164)  
  ---  Schlosser Laurence                  57 F-Argonay                   2:24.54,4       -----  (8225)  
  ---  Schott Diana                        72 Cormoret                    2:28.39,8       -----  (8263)  
  ---  Schultheiss Martine                 65 Oberschrot                  2:23.59,2       -----  (8166)  
  ---  Sciboz Bertrand                     61 Chardonne                   2:32.17,1       -----  (8168)  
  ---  Sciboz Françoise                    66 Chardonne                   2:32.12,2       -----  (8169)  
  ---  Singy Christine                     53 Corminboeuf                 2:33.35,2       -----  (8170)  
  ---  Sommer Marie Claire                 65 Neuchâtel                   2:28.37,9       -----  (8171)  
  ---  Spinnler Bryois Diane               64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.17,5       -----  (8174)  
  ---  Staub Isabelle                      73 Marly                       2:18.27,0       -----  (8175)  
  ---  Steinmann Monica                    60 Arlesheim                   2:16.21,7       -----  (8176)  
  ---  Stutzmann Florence                  64 Onex                        2:27.40,0       -----  (8177)  
  ---  Suard Gilbert                       40 Morrens VD                  2:04.24,2       -----  (8178)  
  ---  Tinguely Liliane                    63 Wünnewil                    2:09.50,9       -----  (8179)  
  ---  Trifari Patricia                    63 Solothurn                   2:18.22,8       -----  (8181)  
  ---  Trifari Pietro                      64 Solothurn                   2:18.39,4       -----  (8182)  
  ---  Vigna Jacqueline                    56 Moutier                     3:05.10,4       -----  (8250)  
  ---  Vigna Ueli                          73 Moutier                     2:34.52,6       -----  (8251)  
  ---  Villoz Valérie                      69 Neyruz FR                   2:30.06,5       -----  (8184)  
  ---  Vodoz Lucienne                      53 Blonay                      2:42.19,7       -----  (8185)  
  ---  Vogel Elisabeth                     64 Genève                      2:30.10,0       -----  (8186)  
  ---  Voillat Tania                       63 Le Landeron                 2:18.39,8       -----  (8231)  
  ---  Vulliermin Sébastien                67 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:04.58,8       -----  (8187)  
  ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 3:07.41,3       -----  (8188)  
  ---  Warpelin Richard                    58 Payerne                     1:56.13,8       -----  (8240)  
  ---  Weber Iris                          61 Uster                       2:44.52,9       -----  (8189)  
  ---  Widmer Romaine                      65 Neyruz FR                   2:17.43,1       -----  (8190)  
  ---  Wyss Amelia                         54 Meinisberg                  2:29.34,4       -----  (8224)  
  ---  Zbinden Martin                      39 Plasselb                    2:27.30,4       -----  (8191)  
  ---  Zbinden Monique                     63 Tentlingen                  2:20.01,5       -----  (8192)  
  ---  Zingg Barbara Alexandra             75 Belp                        2:58.34,1       -----  (8193)  
  ---  Zingg Rosmarie                      49 Belp                        2:58.37,4       -----  (8194)  
  ---  Zurbrugg Ursula                     46 Torgon                      2:24.54,5       -----  (8243)  
  ---  Zürcher Priska                      65 Fräschels                   2:06.17,0       -----  (8195)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.