(29) Femmes W55

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (29) Femmes W55

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:15.23,9       -----  (1243)  F        34.  
    2. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 49 Le Jordil                   1:24.23,4      8.59,5  (2895)  F        143. 
    3. Gisel Ursula                        48 Zürich                      1:25.04,5      9.40,6  (3263)  F        156. 
    4. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:25.54,3     10.30,4  (2379)  F        181. 
    5. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen              1:27.41,6     12.17,7  (2710)  F        239. 
    6. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:28.12,7     12.48,8  (3517)  F        249. 
    7. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:29.42,7     14.18,8  (3027)  F        290. 
    8. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                      1:30.09,3     14.45,4  (3780)  F        304. 
    9. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:31.53,8     16.29,9  (3239)  F        359. 
   10. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:32.03,2     16.39,3  (3217)  F        362. 
   11. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:32.22,9     16.59,0  (3849)  F        377. 
   12. Jaggi Theres                        50 Gossau SG                   1:32.40,8     17.16,9  (1828)  F        392. 
   13. Peterhans Rita                      48 Turgi                       1:32.55,9     17.32,0  (4491)  F        397. 
   14. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:33.59,3     18.35,4  (3698)  F        436. 
   15. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:34.30,6     19.06,7  (5405)  F        459. 
   16. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:34.33,3     19.09,4  (3186)  F        460. 
   17. Berra Marylaure                     49 Choëx                       1:36.05,1     20.41,2  (5067)  F        524. 
   18. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:37.43,0     22.19,1  (3931)  F        595. 
   19. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:37.43,4     22.19,5  (3496)  F        596. 
   20. Werz Renate                         47 D-Offenburg                 1:37.48,1     22.24,2  (7568)  F        602. 
   21. Schaer Regina                       50 Gümligen                    1:38.00,2     22.36,3  (5638)  F        609. 
   22. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:38.30,6     23.06,7  (5767)  F        634. 
   23. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:38.44,3     23.20,4  (5009)  F        646. 
   24. Bösch Concetta                      48 Steinach                    1:38.58,2     23.34,3  (5093)  F        658. 
   25. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                    1:39.01,3     23.37,4  (4504)  F        661. 
   26. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:39.06,0     23.42,1  (5488)  F        666. 
   27. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    1:39.23,1     23.59,2  (5282)  F        680. 
   28. Bovet Dominique                     51 Le Bry                      1:39.28,1     24.04,2  (6089)  F        688. 
   29. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne           1:39.51,7     24.27,8  (5879)  F        706. 
   30. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:40.15,1     24.51,2  (5313)  F        721. 
   31. Lehmann Barbara                     50 Neuenegg                    1:40.50,6     25.26,7  (4740)  F        748. 
   32. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:40.58,4     25.34,5  (5080)  F        758. 
   33. Siggen Micheline                    51 Chalais                     1:41.05,0     25.41,1  (6670)  F        766. 
   34. Hermann-Reber Elisabeth             49 Luzern                      1:41.42,5     26.18,6  (6335)  F        800. 
   35. van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:41.42,8     26.18,9  (5721)  F        801. 
   36. Richard Angèle                      51 Naters                      1:41.54,2     26.30,3  (6593)  F        805. 
   37. Hejda Eva                           48 Fribourg                    1:43.05,6     27.41,7  (5845)  F        835. 
   38. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:43.24,5     28.00,6  (5191)  F        846. 
   39. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:43.51,0     28.27,1  (5657)  F        866. 
   40. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        1:44.01,1     28.37,2  (6417)  F        871. 
   41. Khali Margrit                       48 CAS Moléson femmes          1:44.21,9     28.58,0  (6395)  F        887. 
   42. Savoy Barbara                       49 Fribourg                    1:45.16,5     29.52,6  (7481)  F        925. 
   43. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Cudrefin                    1:46.49,0     31.25,1  (5601)  F        987. 
   44. Mori Sandra                         51 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:47.03,1     31.39,2  (7376)  F        999. 
   45. Stöckli-Tönz Silvia                 50 Uster                       1:47.19,8     31.55,9  (6687)  F        1009.
   46. Imhof Ursula K.                     47 Montreux                    1:47.22,0     31.58,1  (6357)  F        1012.
   47. Glayre Marie-Claire                 51 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:47.37,2     32.13,3  (6284)  F        1024.
   48. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:48.43,5     33.19,6  (7159)  F        1058.
   49. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:50.35,2     35.11,3  (7560)  F        1115.
   50. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:50.53,3     35.29,4  (7011)  F        1128.
   51. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:52.47,6     37.23,7  (5849)  F        1165.
   52. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:53.17,3     37.53,4  (5688)  F        1183.
   53. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:54.51,9     39.28,0  (7561)  F        1205.
   54. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:55.23,6     39.59,7  (6741)  F        1214.
   55. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             1:57.36,5     42.12,6  (7164)  F        1258.
   56. Burgy Annelies                      49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.49,9     42.26,0  (7081)  F        1263.
   57. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                      1:58.35,3     43.11,4  (7137)  F        1277.
   58. Duriet-Loeffel Marianne             47 Neuchâtel                   2:05.51,8     50.27,9  (6200)  F        1338.
   59. Perasset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     2:16.57,5   1:01.33,6  (7619)  F        1360.
   60. Dussuet Christiane                  48 Kaltenbach                  2:23.23,2   1:07.59,3  (7165)  F        1368.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.