(28) Femmes W50

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (28) Femmes W50

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:16.55,3       -----   (629)  F        43.  
    2. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 CA Belfaux                  1:17.33,1      0.37,8  (1678)  F        50.  
    3. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:18.13,8      1.18,5  (1221)  F        53.  
    4. Vigna Solange                       53 F-Dingy en Vuache           1:22.42,7      5.47,4  (1661)  F        115. 
    5. Bourgeois Hélène                    53 Liestal                     1:22.51,3      5.56,0  (3084)  F        118. 
    6. Brodard Monique                     56 CAS Moléson femmes          1:23.15,9      6.20,6  (2097)  F        123. 
    7. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:23.36,9      6.41,6  (3597)  F        127. 
    8. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:24.49,5      7.54,2  (2318)  F        149. 
    9. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:25.05,0      8.09,7  (3729)  F        157. 
   10. Bosshard Michele                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.16,3     10.21,0  (3079)  F        219. 
   11. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:28.09,8     11.14,5  (2294)  F        246. 
   12. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:30.05,5     13.10,2  (3302)  F        302. 
   13. Firuben Yasmina                     56 Morges                      1:30.15,9     13.20,6  (4207)  F        308. 
   14. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:30.42,6     13.47,3  (5242)  F        323. 
   15. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:30.44,7     13.49,4  (3651)  F        325. 
   16. Torche Marianne                     56 Fribourg                    1:31.26,6     14.31,3  (4659)  F        345. 
   17. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:31.32,2     14.36,9  (4011)  F        349. 
   18. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:31.37,3     14.42,0  (4020)  F        351. 
   19. Mermod Marie-José                   54 Cully                       1:32.14,9     15.19,6  (3441)  F        370. 
   20. Imhof Hélène                        56 Lutry                       1:32.20,8     15.25,5  (4303)  F        376. 
   21. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             52 Genève                      1:32.32,4     15.37,1  (4623)  F        387. 
   22. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  1:32.39,0     15.43,7  (3328)  F        391. 
   23. Chillier-Laliberte Annie            56 Versoix                     1:33.30,3     16.35,0  (3134)  F        414. 
   24. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.33,4     16.38,1  (2787)  F        416. 
   25. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:33.43,7     16.48,4  (5478)  F        421. 
   26. Depeursinge Florence                54 Préverenges                 1:33.48,6     16.53,3  (5212)  F        426. 
   27. Weibel-Schnyder Klara               52 Udligenswil                 1:34.44,1     17.48,8  (3718)  F        468. 
   28. Hausammann Margreth                 56 Bern                        1:35.14,4     18.19,1  (3306)  F        496. 
   29. Dégallier Madeline                  56 Cugy VD                     1:35.29,9     18.34,6  (3166)  F        503. 
   30. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.14,6     19.19,3  (5550)  F        526. 
   31. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:36.38,5     19.43,2  (5132)  F        543. 
   32. Jungo Anita                         52 Tafers                      1:36.53,1     19.57,8  (5379)  F        555. 
   33. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:37.04,0     20.08,7  (4737)  F        563. 
   34. Peter Elisabeth                     55 Bellinzona                  1:37.21,3     20.26,0  (5553)  F        573. 
   35. Witschi Christine                   55 Sumiswald                   1:37.27,5     20.32,2  (6763)  F        579. 
   36. Raemy Babeth                        56 Givisiez                    1:37.55,0     20.59,7  (5582)  F        605. 
   37. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    1:37.58,5     21.03,2  (6086)  F        608. 
   38. Troutot Claudine                    56 Romont FR                   1:38.23,8     21.28,5  (4665)  F        626. 
   39. Schibli Gaby                        53 Epalinges                   1:38.39,3     21.44,0  (6648)  F        643. 
   40. Geck Gertie                         55 D-Duisburg                  1:39.18,8     22.23,5  (6263)  F        676. 
   41. Grobéty Anick                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:39.44,0     22.48,7  (5315)  F        701. 
   42. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:39.48,7     22.53,4  (4139)  F        703. 
   43. Montandon Joelle                    54 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.52,8     22.57,5  (5489)  F        708. 
   44. Geneux Melissa                      53 Corminboeuf                 1:40.04,9     23.09,6  (5284)  F        712. 
   45. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.05,3     23.10,0  (5679)  F        714. 
   46. Hauser Anny                         55 Adliswil                    1:41.18,3     24.23,0  (7610)  F        775. 
   47. Dallagnol Véronique                 55 F-Annemasse                 1:41.25,8     24.30,5  (6165)  F        785. 
   48. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    1:41.29,8     24.34,5  (6755)  F        790. 
   49. Hunziker Ursula                     55 Zürich                      1:41.38,1     24.42,8  (6353)  F        797. 
   50. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.10,0     25.14,7  (5319)  F        813. 
   51. Beyeler Nicole                      53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.45,6     26.50,3  (6056)  F        862. 
   52. Robert Silvia                       52 Murist                      1:43.46,7     26.51,4  (6603)  F        864. 
   53. Pillonel Laurence                   56 Cheyres                     1:43.49,7     26.54,4  (6553)  F        865. 
   54. Godel Nicole                        56 Le Locle                    1:44.01,9     27.06,6  (4251)  F        873. 
   55. Sturzenegger Virginia               56 Versoix                     1:44.27,8     27.32,5  (7525)  F        889. 
   56. Praplan Claudia                     56 Hinterkappelen              1:44.40,2     27.44,9  (5573)  F        897. 
   57. Wuersten Christine                  56 Préverenges                 1:45.06,1     28.10,8  (6766)  F        918. 
   58. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:45.23,6     28.28,3  (6705)  F        933. 
   59. Zinni Jréne                         54 Aarberg                     1:45.25,6     28.30,3  (7586)  F        937. 
   60. Jutzet Luzia                        56 Schmitten FR                1:45.44,1     28.48,8  (5381)  F        947. 
   61. Ney Nicole                          56 Nyon                        1:45.50,7     28.55,4  (6507)  F        954. 
   62. Spring Danielle                     53 Renens VD                   1:46.13,5     29.18,2  (7509)  F        969. 
   63. Aegerter Marie-Claire               56 Belmont-Lausanne            1:47.04,6     30.09,3  (7591)  F        1000.
   64. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      1:47.13,7     30.18,4  (6737)  F        1007.
   65. Hager Ruth                          52 Winterthur                  1:47.15,7     30.20,4  (7244)  F        1008.
   66. Jutzet Monique                      52 CAS Moléson femmes          1:47.35,2     30.39,9  (6383)  F        1023.
   67. Vonlanthen Rachel                   53 Glattbrugg                  1:47.48,9     30.53,6  (6743)  F        1035.
   68. Maffioli Suzan                      52 Mühleberg                   1:47.51,5     30.56,2  (6442)  F        1040.
   69. Gevisier Danielle                   52 Fétigny                     1:47.52,1     30.56,8  (6272)  F        1041.
   70. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil FR                1:48.10,8     31.15,5  (6001)  F        1049.
   71. Evans Pauline                       54 Begnins                     1:48.33,7     31.38,4  (5250)  F        1055.
   72. Amaudruz Monique                    52 Bernex                      1:48.50,4     31.55,1  (7009)  F        1061.
   73. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                    1:48.58,4     32.03,1  (7604)  F        1065.
   74. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                1:49.14,8     32.19,5  (6214)  F        1073.
   75. Dessy Gisella                       56 Oberrieden                  1:49.28,8     32.33,5  (7143)  F        1084.
   76. Sappè Ariane                        55 Valeyres-Ursins             1:49.38,6     32.43,3  (6634)  F        1089.
   77. Pasche Annemarie                    54 Villeneuve VD               1:49.40,2     32.44,9  (7411)  F        1090.
   78. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 56 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.23,0     33.27,7  (6179)  F        1110.
   79. Stoll Agathe                        55 Rechthalten                 1:50.32,8     33.37,5  (7520)  F        1113.
   80. Antonietti Cornelia                 54 Purasca                     1:50.46,5     33.51,2  (2025)  F        1125.
   81. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                    1:51.00,9     34.05,6  (5658)  F        1130.
   82. In-Albon Eliane                     56 Lignerolle                  1:51.04,7     34.09,4  (7267)  F        1134.
   83. Blatter Pierrette                   56 Essertines-Yverdon          1:51.11,8     34.16,5  (7052)  F        1136.
   84. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:51.13,6     34.18,3  (6113)  F        1137.
   85. Brunner Geneviève                   54 Nyon                        1:51.17,5     34.22,2  (4098)  F        1139.
   86. Schmuck Jacqueline                  52 Genève 1                    1:52.53,3     35.58,0  (6654)  F        1172.
   87. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    1:53.16,2     36.20,9  (5860)  F        1181.
   88. Fernandez Noëlle                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:54.55,4     38.00,1  (7185)  F        1209.
   89. Guerra-Sublet Martine               53 Genolier                    1:55.04,1     38.08,8  (6302)  F        1211.
   90. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       1:56.02,2     39.06,9  (5391)  F        1224.
   91. Forel Christiane                    56 Versoix                     1:56.25,1     39.29,8  (6230)  F        1230.
   92. Mueller Monika                      56 Grolley                     1:56.45,3     39.50,0  (5867)  F        1239.
   93. Bally Marie-Pascale                 52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:57.10,8     40.15,5  (6032)  F        1247.
   94. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                        1:57.12,1     40.16,8  (7191)  F        1248.
   95. Mcelgunn Finola                     55 Meyrin                      1:57.17,6     40.22,3  (7351)  F        1252.
   96. Cherbuin Mary-Louise                55 Payerne                     1:57.50,9     40.55,6  (5153)  F        1264.
   97. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    1:57.59,3     41.04,0  (7167)  F        1267.
   98. Maendly Monique                     56 Satigny                     1:58.31,5     41.36,2  (7329)  F        1275.
   99. Haake Barbara                       55 Marly                       1:58.40,5     41.45,2  (7240)  F        1279.
  100. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                    1:59.41,9     42.46,6  (7025)  F        1286.
  101. von Orelli Barbara                  52 Château-d'Oex               2:01.38,5     44.43,2  (7557)  F        1304.
  102. Zendrini Antoinette                 52 Prez-vers-Noréaz            2:02.50,3     45.55,0  (6778)  F        1313.
  103. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       2:04.09,1     47.13,8  (7575)  F        1324.
  104. Saulhier Anny                       53 Fully                       2:04.59,5     48.04,2  (7474)  F        1328.
  105. Blöchlinger Martine                 52 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:05.51,4     48.56,1  (3761)  F        1337.
  106. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   54 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   2:08.16,0     51.20,7  (7291)  F        1344.
  107. Angéloz Christiane                  56 Marly                       2:16.32,0     59.36,7  (1018)  F        1358.
  108. Boivin Marianne                     55 Moutier                     2:17.35,6   1:00.40,3  (6072)  F        1362.
  109. Vianin Claire Anita                 53 Zinal                       2:21.08,4   1:04.13,1  (7550)  F        1366.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.