(27) Femmes W45

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (27) Femmes W45

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:15.08,0       -----   (889)  F        32.  
    2. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                      1:16.33,1      1.25,1  (1045)  F        41.  
    3. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.42,8      3.34,8  (1263)  F        57.  
    4. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:18.48,9      3.40,9  (1370)  F        59.  
    5. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:19.13,6      4.05,6  (1144)  F        64.  
    6. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.22,0      4.14,0  (1721)  F        67.  
    7. Remy Giusepina                      59 CA Belfaux                  1:20.22,0      5.14,0  (1524)  F        78.  
    8. Durán Dolores                       60 Carouge GE                  1:20.58,2      5.50,2  (1200)  F        90.  
    9. Pfeiffer Martine                    59 Le Locle                    1:21.14,9      6.06,9  (1487)  F        93.  
   10. Richoz Teresa                       58 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:21.17,8      6.09,8  (2597)  F        95.  
   11. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:21.27,3      6.19,3  (3594)  F        100. 
   12. Bourquin Andée-Jane                 61 Auvernier                   1:21.52,9      6.44,9   (962)  F        105. 
   13. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       1:22.28,0      7.20,0  (1161)  F        111. 
   14. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   1:22.58,7      7.50,7  (2027)  F        119. 
   15. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:23.02,7      7.54,7  (1029)  F        121. 
   16. Marti Ursula P.                     60 Ittigen                     1:23.39,4      8.31,4  (2442)  F        129. 
   17. Gigandet Pauline                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.09,1      9.01,1  (2285)  F        139. 
   18. Amos Daniele                        59 Sierre                      1:24.14,4      9.06,4  (2017)  F        141. 
   19. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.39,5      9.31,5  (3059)  F        147. 
   20. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:24.50,0      9.42,0  (3272)  F        151. 
   21. Schweickhardt Léa                   60 Saxon                       1:24.59,3      9.51,3  (3640)  F        155. 
   22. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                    1:25.25,5     10.17,5  (2738)  F        163. 
   23. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:25.37,2     10.29,2  (2032)  F        171. 
   24. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 CARE Vevey                  1:25.53,9     10.45,9  (2418)  F        180. 
   25. Andrey Angèle                       59 CA Belfaux                  1:25.58,3     10.50,3  (5021)  F        185. 
   26. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:26.06,2     10.58,2  (2375)  F        193. 
   27. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:26.14,3     11.06,3  (2349)  F        195. 
   28. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See               1:26.33,0     11.25,0  (3316)  F        200. 
   29. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:26.39,1     11.31,1  (2641)  F        201. 
   30. Joye Diana                          58 CARE Vevey                  1:26.40,0     11.32,0  (4322)  F        202. 
   31. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                   1:26.40,5     11.32,5  (2042)  F        203. 
   32. Gobet Françoise                     61 Confignon                   1:26.51,7     11.43,7  (4250)  F        211. 
   33. Dattrino-Muller Kordula             59 Gorduno                     1:27.29,2     12.21,2  (2180)  F        231. 
   34. Wicht Marie                         61 Carouge GE                  1:27.29,9     12.21,9  (3723)  F        232. 
   35. Howells Cathy                       61 Vich                        1:27.44,9     12.36,9  (5355)  F        240. 
   36. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:28.01,1     12.53,1  (2582)  F        244. 
   37. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:28.26,6     13.18,6  (2532)  F        256. 
   38. Frey Erika                          61 Buus                        1:28.29,5     13.21,5  (3232)  F        257. 
   39. Kolly Yvonne                        60 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:28.34,4     13.26,4  (3372)  F        259. 
   40. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:28.53,7     13.45,7  (2653)  F        267. 
   41. Medina Hurtado Debora Ines          60 Bogota - Colombia           1:28.59,7     13.51,7   (968)  F        270. 
   42. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                  1:29.05,4     13.57,4  (2242)  F        274. 
   43. Turrian Catherine                   57 Lausanne 26                 1:29.06,7     13.58,7  (2733)  F        275. 
   44. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:29.13,5     14.05,5  (3022)  F        278. 
   45. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:30.01,3     14.53,3  (3443)  F        296. 
   46. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden SG                   1:30.25,3     15.17,3  (3818)  F        313. 
   47. Jaques Lovera Corinne               60 Bernex                      1:31.03,8     15.55,8  (4310)  F        337. 
   48. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:31.30,1     16.22,1  (3335)  F        348. 
   49. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                  1:32.08,0     17.00,0  (5101)  F        365. 
   50. Cohelo M.-Fernanda                  61 Meyrin                      1:32.16,9     17.08,9  (3147)  F        372. 
   51. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                     1:32.17,8     17.09,8  (5584)  F        373. 
   52. Arbellay Marie-Françoise            61 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:32.29,1     17.21,1  (5026)  F        382. 
   53. Matz Brigitte                       59 CARE Vevey                  1:32.31,1     17.23,1  (6465)  F        384. 
   54. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:32.31,4     17.23,4  (5434)  F        385. 
   55. Hasler Monika                       59 Lyss                        1:33.04,6     17.56,6  (4275)  F        401. 
   56. Lessard Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    1:33.16,0     18.08,0  (5868)  F        405. 
   57. Reuse Janine                        61 Kandersteg                  1:33.20,5     18.12,5  (3574)  F        409. 
   58. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Mur (Vully) FR              1:33.27,0     18.19,0  (3658)  F        412. 
   59. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Matran                      1:33.29,1     18.21,1  (3320)  F        413. 
   60. Wyder Karin                         61 Ipsach                      1:33.37,8     18.29,8  (4703)  F        418. 
   61. Weber Charlotte                     57 Laupen BE                   1:33.54,2     18.46,2  (5745)  F        433. 
   62. Schlegel Kathrin                    57 Ulmiz                       1:33.59,9     18.51,9  (5645)  F        437. 
   63. Wolhauser Monica                    61 Seiry                       1:34.09,6     19.01,6  (5765)  F        445. 
   64. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:34.09,9     19.01,9  (5112)  F        446. 
   65. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  61 Fribourg                    1:34.22,5     19.14,5  (5772)  F        454. 
   66. Muhlemann Christine                 60 Cormondrèche                1:34.22,8     19.14,8  (6497)  F        455. 
   67. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:34.48,8     19.40,8  (3804)  F        473. 
   68. Briquet Jacqueline                  60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.53,6     19.45,6  (6815)  F        476. 
   69. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.01,7     19.53,7  (3610)  F        481. 
   70. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                 1:35.02,4     19.54,4  (4069)  F        482. 
   71. Scapozza Cristina                   59 Cugnasco                    1:35.09,9     20.01,9  (5637)  F        488. 
   72. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:35.23,5     20.15,5  (4287)  F        500. 
   73. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:35.56,8     20.48,8  (4334)  F        518. 
   74. Weiss Heidi                         58 Siselen BE                  1:35.58,5     20.50,5  (3945)  F        520. 
   75. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                   1:36.06,3     20.58,3  (5267)  F        525. 
   76. Rossier Joëlle                      60 Genève                      1:36.28,9     21.20,9  (4553)  F        536. 
   77. Silva Maria                         57 Fribourg                    1:36.38,0     21.30,0  (5666)  F        542. 
   78. Mudry Brigitte                      61 Sion                        1:36.49,8     21.41,8  (6496)  F        552. 
   79. Muller Priska                       60 Murten                      1:37.06,0     21.58,0  (7676)  F        564. 
   80. Marti Maria                         60 Brünisried                  1:37.14,5     22.06,5  (4392)  F        568. 
   81. Chatton Acevedo Laurence            61 Thônex                      1:37.15,6     22.07,6  (5152)  F        569. 
   82. Thévoz Henriette                    61 Payerne                     1:37.26,0     22.18,0  (5706)  F        578. 
   83. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                     1:37.28,0     22.20,0  (5178)  F        581. 
   84. Huber Marianne                      58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.29,8     22.21,8  (5356)  F        583. 
   85. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.31,2     22.23,2  (5217)  F        586. 
   86. Bovet Jacqueline                    60 Belfaux                     1:37.36,9     22.28,9  (6091)  F        591. 
   87. Tassan Marie-Luce                   61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:38.07,9     22.59,9  (5696)  F        615. 
   88. Dos Santos Dominique                61 Chambésy                    1:38.12,2     23.04,2  (5219)  F        617. 
   89. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     1:38.14,1     23.06,1  (5753)  F        620. 
   90. Pasquier Cécile                     61 Marly                       1:38.27,4     23.19,4  (5534)  F        631. 
   91. Beaud Christine                     61 Belfaux                     1:38.32,5     23.24,5  (5056)  F        635. 
   92. Monney Agathe                       60 Mézières FR                 1:38.36,1     23.28,1  (6483)  F        640. 
   93. Maillard Mireille                   57 Siviriez                    1:38.38,5     23.30,5  (5443)  F        641. 
   94. Donzé Christiane                    61 Gland                       1:39.00,8     23.52,8  (5218)  F        660. 
   95. Lambert Lina                        61 Fétigny                     1:39.02,5     23.54,5  (4358)  F        662. 
   96. Mariéthod Chantal                   60 Saxon                       1:39.03,5     23.55,5  (5447)  F        663. 
   97. Vu Viet Tan                         58 Fribourg                    1:39.27,1     24.19,1  (7657)  F        685. 
   98. Genoud Doris                        58 Gland                       1:39.29,9     24.21,9  (7207)  F        690. 
   99. Godoy Florence                      61 Lausanne                    1:39.33,2     24.25,2  (6287)  F        694. 
  100. Hoernig Steffi                      61 D-Lörrach                   1:39.36,1     24.28,1  (6341)  F        698. 
  101. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:39.48,7     24.40,7  (4618)  F        703. 
  102. Meier Käthy                         61 Gais                        1:39.49,4     24.41,4  (4403)  F        705. 
  103. Luisier Albane                      59 Le Châble VS                1:39.52,9     24.44,9  (5816)  F        709. 
  104. Dubois Viviane                      57 Monthey                     1:40.05,1     24.57,1  (6193)  F        713. 
  105. Streuli Eliane                      58 Fribourg                    1:40.08,2     25.00,2  (6690)  F        718. 
  106. Genetti Marianne                    61 Vétroz                      1:40.25,0     25.17,0  (6266)  F        727. 
  107. Martin Nadine                       59 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:40.29,3     25.21,3  (6460)  F        728. 
  108. Farron Consuelo                     60 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:40.30,3     25.22,3  (6222)  F        730. 
  109. Clayton Diane                       60 Hauteville                  1:40.31,9     25.23,9  (4132)  F        731. 
  110. Menegalli Leonia                    59 Locarno                     1:40.39,1     25.31,1  (4408)  F        739. 
  111. Wittwer Annamarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                1:42.05,2     26.57,2  (6764)  F        811. 
  112. Meier Christine                     60 Rüegsauschachen             1:42.14,5     27.06,5  (6467)  F        816. 
  113. Sapin Eleonora                      61 Chénens                     1:42.20,2     27.12,2  (7643)  F        817. 
  114. Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 1:42.32,9     27.24,9  (7224)  F        822. 
  115. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             60 Petit-Lancy                 1:42.40,5     27.32,5  (6867)  F        826. 
  116. Kasteler Martha                     57 Niederscherli               1:42.44,7     27.36,7  (4332)  F        828. 
  117. Thévenon Jacqueline                 58 F-Villeurbanne              1:43.24,1     28.16,1  (6708)  F        844. 
  118. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                    1:43.27,1     28.19,1  (5239)  F        848. 
  119. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                   1:44.06,6     28.58,6  (4013)  F        876. 
  120. Pahud Liliane                       60 Epalinges                   1:44.14,4     29.06,4  (5532)  F        879. 
  121. Richli Daniele                      61 Pensier                     1:44.38,3     29.30,3  (6594)  F        896. 
  122. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:45.06,1     29.58,1  (6517)  F        918. 
  123. Baechler Rosmarie                   61 Fribourg                    1:45.18,0     30.10,0  (7635)  F        926. 
  124. Bueschi Renggli Monique             57 Murten                      1:45.20,0     30.12,0  (6109)  F        931. 
  125. Meuwly Denise                       59 Bösingen                    1:45.24,7     30.16,7  (6470)  F        936. 
  126. Vioget Isabelle                     57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.27,8     30.19,8  (5729)  F        940. 
  127. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:45.37,8     30.29,8  (5150)  F        944. 
  128. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      1:45.44,5     30.36,5  (5482)  F        948. 
  129. Joye Françoise                      58 Fribourg                    1:45.58,5     30.50,5  (5378)  F        960. 
  130. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                        1:46.10,0     31.02,0  (6396)  F        967. 
  131. Meynet Brigitte                     58 F-Gaillard                  1:46.14,2     31.06,2  (7365)  F        970. 
  132. Gaberthueel Iris                    57 Strengelbach                1:46.50,6     31.42,6  (6252)  F        989. 
  133. Akitt-Schwartz Terry                59 Lully VD                    1:46.53,2     31.45,2  (3012)  F        990. 
  134. Ragno Paquier Claire                59 Genève                      1:47.12,3     32.04,3  (6578)  F        1006.
  135. Cornu Michèle                       61 Grandson                    1:47.30,6     32.22,6  (7113)  F        1018.
  136. Stücklin Caroline                   59 Laconnex                    1:47.30,8     32.22,8  (7523)  F        1020.
  137. Piller Gaby                         57 CAS Moléson femmes          1:47.37,3     32.29,3  (5822)  F        1025.
  138. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               59 Heitenried                  1:47.42,3     32.34,3  (7288)  F        1029.
  139. Juri Christine                      57 Genève                      1:47.43,9     32.35,9  (6382)  F        1032.
  140. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     1:47.45,7     32.37,7  (6487)  F        1033.
  141. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    1:47.59,3     32.51,3  (6789)  F        1043.
  142. Forde Anne-Marie                    60 Uster                       1:49.08,7     34.00,7  (6229)  F        1070.
  143. Michaud Yolande                     61 Villarepos                  1:49.23,8     34.15,8  (4493)  F        1081.
  144. Smetana Anouk                       61 Lutry                       1:49.26,4     34.18,4  (7498)  F        1083.
  145. Ducommun Marie-Cristine             58 Froideville                 1:49.40,2     34.32,2  (7156)  F        1090.
  146. Tissot Marlène                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:49.44,7     34.36,7  (5784)  F        1092.
  147. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice VD               1:50.00,9     34.52,9  (6154)  F        1098.
  148. Courtine Martine                    57 Vouvry                      1:50.15,9     35.07,9  (6156)  F        1103.
  149. Jacquier Wanda                      57 Vouvry                      1:50.16,0     35.08,0  (6362)  F        1104.
  150. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 61 Domdidier                   1:50.20,6     35.12,6  (7118)  F        1107.
  151. Moren Christine                     61 Sion                        1:50.38,0     35.30,0  (7616)  F        1122.
  152. Linggi Pia                          59 Hinwil                      1:50.49,4     35.41,4  (4375)  F        1127.
  153. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      1:51.03,4     35.55,4  (6258)  F        1133.
  154. Sottas Evelyne                      59 Vauderens                   1:51.22,9     36.14,9  (7505)  F        1141.
  155. Züger Lola                          60 Murten                      1:51.26,2     36.18,2  (3924)  F        1142.
  156. Niederberger Madeleine              61 Wolfenschiessen             1:51.32,7     36.24,7  (7394)  F        1147.
  157. Müller Lisa                         57 Muri b. Bern                1:51.48,7     36.40,7  (7380)  F        1150.
  158. Bugnon Josiane                      57 Vionnaz                     1:52.53,4     37.45,4  (7078)  F        1173.
  159. Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        58 Le Vaud                     1:52.58,5     37.50,5  (7180)  F        1175.
  160. Saussaz Barbara                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:53.09,7     38.01,7  (7479)  F        1179.
  161. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            59 Domdidier                   1:53.09,9     38.01,9  (4563)  F        1180.
  162. Scuderi Maria                       60 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:53.16,2     38.08,2  (4726)  F        1181.
  163. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:53.53,1     38.45,1  (7296)  F        1192.
  164. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:54.34,6     39.26,6  (7116)  F        1201.
  165. Droz Dominique (Mme)                57 Neuchâtel                   1:54.40,7     39.32,7  (7153)  F        1203.
  166. Doggwiler Brigitte                  58 Sion                        1:55.54,7     40.46,7  (7147)  F        1223.
  167. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   1:56.03,6     40.55,6  (7141)  F        1225.
  168. Gross Rose-Marie                    61 Arconciel                   1:56.13,5     41.05,5  (6836)  F        1227.
  169. Zaugg Régina                        60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.15,6     41.07,6  (7581)  F        1228.
  170. Bobst Martine                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.44,1     41.36,1  (6065)  F        1237.
  171. Overney Caithy                      60 Plaffeien                   1:56.52,6     41.44,6  (7406)  F        1242.
  172. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:57.13,0     42.05,0  (7518)  F        1249.
  173. Furrer Monique                      57 Lausanne                    1:59.41,9     44.33,9  (7199)  F        1286.
  174. Clivaz Beetschen Yvette             57 Bellevue                    2:00.01,1     44.53,1  (6143)  F        1290.
  175. Gilliard Manuelle                   61 Lausanne                    2:00.44,5     45.36,5  (7212)  F        1294.
  176. Seydoux Jeanine                     61 Matran                      2:01.24,8     46.16,8  (5662)  F        1301.
  177. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Poliez-le-Grand             2:02.30,1     47.22,1  (7559)  F        1308.
  178. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:03.11,1     48.03,1  (7440)  F        1318.
  179. Berner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      2:03.24,5     48.16,5  (6048)  F        1321.
  180. Fritschi Gabriela                   58 Düdingen                    2:05.18,2     50.10,2  (7687)  F        1331.
  181. Reich Christa                       61 Diessenhofen                2:06.34,9     51.26,9  (7669)  F        1339.
  182. Frey Beatrice                       59 Bern                        2:06.39,0     51.31,0  (7196)  F        1340.
  183. Magnin Marie                        59 Lausanne                    2:08.45,9     53.37,9  (7330)  F        1349.
  184. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)             2:10.03,3     54.55,3  (7438)  F        1351.
  185. Vallino Donata                      58 Founex                      2:13.59,9     58.51,9  (7546)  F        1356.
  186. Davatz Cäcilia                      57 Winterthur                  2:17.57,1   1:02.49,1  (7124)  F        1363.
  187. Zahner Daniela                      57 Crans-Montana               2:21.31,6   1:06.23,6  (3918)  F        1367.
  188. Demierre Sylviane                   59 Granges-de-Vesin            2:25.13,9   1:10.05,9  (7139)  F        1369.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.