(11) Hommes M70

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (11) Hommes M70

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meyrat Danilo                       36 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:19.51,5       -----  (2463)  H        1251.
    2. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:22.41,6      2.50,1  (1224)  H        1604.
    3. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:23.30,2      3.38,7  (1422)  H        1734.
    4. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 1:24.53,3      5.01,8  (7089)  H        1984.
    5. Thommen Roland                      35 Rorschacherberg             1:30.13,9     10.22,4  (6709)  H        2738.
    6. Piller Robert                       36 Fribourg                    1:30.55,0     11.03,5  (4728)  H        2817.
    7. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:35.16,0     15.24,5  (3577)  H        3375.
    8. Helbling Johann                     31 Veyrier                     1:37.04,2     17.12,7  (3315)  H        3580.
    9. Mussoi Celestino                    36 CAF 2                       1:38.07,9     18.16,4  (5507)  H        3688.
   10. Carrel Albert                       25 Fribourg                    1:41.14,3     21.22,8  (6124)  H        3954.
   11. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                    1:41.37,7     21.46,2  (6102)  H        3982.
   12. Jaccaud Philippe                    35 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:42.42,7     22.51,2  (6360)  H        4043.
   13. Pletschet René                      34 Lavey-Village               1:43.51,6     24.00,1  (6561)  H        4120.
   14. Steiner Werner                      35 Frutigen                    1:44.02,9     24.11,4  (5684)  H        4129.
   15. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:44.09,6     24.18,1  (5533)  H        4137.
   16. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       1:44.55,5     25.04,0  (6145)  H        4173.
   17. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:45.13,4     25.21,9  (3014)  H        4190.
   18. Ruchti Arthur                       31 Sion                        1:45.44,6     25.53,1  (5617)  H        4218.
   19. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.21,9     26.30,4  (3285)  H        4251.
   20. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:46.49,9     26.58,4  (5511)  H        4265.
   21. Morel André                         33 Corminboeuf                 1:47.26,8     27.35,3  (5491)  H        4296.
   22. Gigon Rodolphe                      36 Bern                        1:48.41,5     28.50,0  (5294)  H        4348.
   23. Vaucher Joseph                      32 Fribourg                    1:51.50,8     31.59,3  (6728)  H        4447.
   24. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    1:53.17,3     33.25,8  (6248)  H        4475.
   25. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:53.18,7     33.27,2  (6513)  H        4477.
   26. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy VD                     1:53.34,0     33.42,5  (6219)  H        4490.
   27. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 1:54.03,9     34.12,4  (7119)  H        4496.
   28. Vauthey Teddy                       32 Vevey                       1:55.54,9     36.03,4  (6730)  H        4534.
   29. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.12,9     36.21,4  (6363)  H        4546.
   30. Dumartheray Gaston                  35 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:58.36,8     38.45,3  (6196)  H        4582.
   31. Wright Geoff                        28 CAN-Ontario Ontario KIE 3   2:03.32,4     43.40,9  (5766)  H        4628.
   32. Rektorik Jiri                       36 Meyrin                      2:04.28,4     44.36,9  (7441)  H        4634.
   33. Emery Germain                       32 Lens                        2:07.33,0     47.41,5  (7175)  H        4649.
   34. Leisi Peter                         28 Rüfenacht BE                2:10.12,6     50.21,1  (7313)  H        4659.
   35. Robert André                        33 Neuchâtel                   2:12.15,7     52.24,2  (7454)  H        4662.
   36. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      2:14.28,2     54.36,7  (6227)  H        4668.
   37. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:15.13,5     55.22,0  (7090)  H        4670.
   38. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:15.54,1     56.02,6  (7264)  H        4671.
   39. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      2:16.16,8     56.25,3  (7070)  H        4673.
   40. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:17.13,1     57.21,6  (7043)  H        4676.
   41. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      2:28.15,7   1:08.24,2  (7409)  H        4682.
   42. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              27 Onex                        2:34.31,9   1:14.40,4  (7615)  H        4685.
   43. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:40.19,5   1:20.28,0  (7039)  H        4686.
   44. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:43.49,8   1:23.58,3  (7671)  H        4687.
   45. Lofgren Ralph                       28 USA-Brunswick               2:49.05,0   1:29.13,5  (7319)  H        4688.
   46. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:53.31,7   1:33.40,2  (7609)  H        4689.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.