(10) Hommes M65

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (10) Hommes M65

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                   1:16.57,6       -----   (744)  H        892. 
    2. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:17.22,1      0.24,5   (563)  H        946. 
    3. Zurkirchen Jörg                     41 Widen                       1:18.19,0      1.21,4  (1703)  H        1048.
    4. Dubey René-Michel                   41 Groupe E 2                  1:21.07,1      4.09,5  (1192)  H        1409.
    5. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:22.05,2      5.07,6  (1242)  H        1526.
    6. Wälti Heinz                         37 Schönenwerd                 1:22.54,5      5.56,9  (2843)  H        1647.
    7. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:22.59,0      6.01,4  (1700)  H        1658.
    8. Schmid Thoma                        41 Binningen                   1:24.58,8      8.01,2  (2651)  H        1992.
    9. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                        1:25.29,1      8.31,5  (2155)  H        2062.
   10. Anderhalden Toni                    38 Luzern                      1:25.50,7      8.53,1  (2020)  H        2114.
   11. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      1:26.28,8      9.31,2  (2566)  H        2213.
   12. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:27.14,3     10.16,7  (2643)  H        2322.
   13. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:27.55,8     10.58,2  (2427)  H        2413.
   14. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                        1:27.57,9     11.00,3  (2563)  H        2417.
   15. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.41,2     11.43,6  (2616)  H        2521.
   16. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      1:29.01,7     12.04,1  (2181)  H        2564.
   17. Widmer Paul                         39 Effretikon                  1:29.34,2     12.36,6  (4751)  H        2634.
   18. Laignel Jules                       39 Martigny                    1:29.51,1     12.53,5  (5409)  H        2674.
   19. Puerro Oswald                       41 Bösingen                    1:30.09,6     13.12,0  (2568)  H        2725.
   20. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:31.00,6     14.03,0  (2164)  H        2830.
   21. Pivot Jacque                        37 F-Dijon                     1:31.06,1     14.08,5  (5888)  H        2842.
   22. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    1:31.32,5     14.34,9  (3844)  H        2899.
   23. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:32.00,5     15.02,9  (4736)  H        2971.
   24. Vonlanthen Jacques                  41 Magnedens                   1:32.16,1     15.18,5  (2759)  H        3008.
   25. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.32,9     16.35,3  (3092)  H        3158.
   26. Kuhn Mario                          40 Vevey                       1:33.59,6     17.02,0  (3983)  H        3207.
   27. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil AG                  1:34.06,4     17.08,8  (2518)  H        3222.
   28. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:34.14,2     17.16,6  (3502)  H        3233.
   29. Müller Walter                       38 Hochdorf                    1:34.41,5     17.43,9  (4450)  H        3290.
   30. Klaus Marcel                        39 Genève                      1:34.48,7     17.51,1  (4338)  H        3306.
   31. Loosli Henri                        41 Onex                        1:34.52,7     17.55,1  (3396)  H        3319.
   32. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:35.03,4     18.05,8  (3731)  H        3345.
   33. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Engelberg                   1:35.08,5     18.10,9  (4065)  H        3357.
   34. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:35.16,4     18.18,8  (4367)  H        3376.
   35. Corpataux Emmanuel                  40 Matran                      1:36.12,7     19.15,1  (3771)  H        3484.
   36. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelégier                1:36.26,8     19.29,2  (2259)  H        3506.
   37. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:36.51,6     19.54,0  (3532)  H        3549.
   38. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:36.57,4     19.59,8  (3336)  H        3560.
   39. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:36.59,2     20.01,6  (4074)  H        3567.
   40. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:37.20,8     20.23,2  (2368)  H        3603.
   41. Kabis Erwin                         39 Allschwil                   1:37.33,2     20.35,6  (5382)  H        3621.
   42. Invernizzi Luigi                    41 Quartino                    1:37.38,5     20.40,9  (4305)  H        3638.
   43. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weila.Rh.5                1:37.46,5     20.48,9  (3104)  H        3655.
   44. Baur-Bruelhart Rolf                 41 Herzogenbuchsee             1:38.15,8     21.18,2  (5054)  H        3702.
   45. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen AG               1:38.43,3     21.45,7  (4261)  H        3743.
   46. Borer Paul                          38 Buchs AG                    1:38.48,2     21.50,6  (4079)  H        3753.
   47. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                    1:39.18,8     22.21,2  (5103)  H        3807.
   48. Gander Herbert                      41 Matten b. Interl            1:39.34,8     22.37,2  (5802)  H        3831.
   49. Reignier Jean                       39 Veyrier                     1:39.35,4     22.37,8  (6584)  H        3832.
   50. Rossen Werner                       39 Kiental                     1:40.19,0     23.21,4  (6615)  H        3892.
   51. Morier Bernard                      39 La Lécherette               1:40.45,0     23.47,4  (4437)  H        3922.
   52. Gaillard Paul                       40 Blonay                      1:42.27,3     25.29,7  (3242)  H        4029.
   53. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                        1:43.32,0     26.34,4  (4196)  H        4098.
   54. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:43.44,9     26.47,3  (6544)  H        4114.
   55. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:43.54,7     26.57,1  (3725)  H        4123.
   56. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:44.03,7     27.06,1  (5687)  H        4131.
   57. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:45.05,5     28.07,9  (5631)  H        4182.
   58. Mattioli Jean                       39 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.11,0     28.13,4  (4400)  H        4186.
   59. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:45.31,1     28.33,5  (5347)  H        4206.
   60. Villard Gilbert                     40 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:45.35,9     28.38,3  (5727)  H        4211.
   61. Etter Bruno                         39 Bern                        1:46.31,2     29.33,6  (7178)  H        4255.
   62. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:47.16,1     30.18,5  (5155)  H        4287.
   63. Schroeter Günter                    38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:47.17,7     30.20,1  (5656)  H        4288.
   64. Duc Pierre                          41 Renens VD                   1:47.17,9     30.20,3  (7155)  H        4289.
   65. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:49.29,9     32.32,3  (6666)  H        4373.
   66. Piguet Jacques                      41 Lausanne                    1:51.24,4     34.26,8  (7421)  H        4432.
   67. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                  1:52.40,4     35.42,8  (6042)  H        4465.
   68. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:53.25,5     36.27,9  (6585)  H        4483.
   69. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      1:53.35,3     36.37,7  (5775)  H        4491.
   70. De Gady Giorgio                     40 Bellinzona                  1:54.26,1     37.28,5  (7128)  H        4504.
   71. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              1:54.33,6     37.36,0  (7293)  H        4507.
   72. Steiner Robert                      38 Spiegel b. Bern             1:54.52,2     37.54,6  (6835)  H        4515.
   73. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:55.01,0     38.03,4  (6521)  H        4518.
   74. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Rüfenacht BE                1:55.27,1     38.29,5  (6096)  H        4528.
   75. Haesler Rodolphe                    41 Savigny                     1:55.51,0     38.53,4  (6314)  H        4532.
   76. Gremaud Gérald                      39 Le Jordil                   1:55.58,9     39.01,3  (3923)  H        4538.
   77. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:56.13,8     39.16,2  (7346)  H        4547.
   78. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:57.00,4     40.02,8  (7177)  H        4560.
   79. Riva Charles                        38 Grimisuat                   1:57.46,3     40.48,7  (7452)  H        4572.
   80. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:58.20,1     41.22,5  (6750)  H        4578.
   81. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               2:00.02,1     43.04,5  (7277)  H        4600.
   82. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                2:00.12,2     43.14,6  (7254)  H        4601.
   83. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     2:04.43,1     47.45,5  (6558)  H        4638.
   84. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      2:08.55,1     51.57,5  (7195)  H        4654.
   85. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      2:10.04,1     53.06,5  (7356)  H        4657.
   86. Lötscher Rolf                       40 Luzern                      2:14.22,8     57.25,2  (7323)  H        4667.
   87. Hoffmann Hermann                    41 Orpund                      2:15.01,0     58.03,4  (5903)  H        4669.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.