(8) Hommes M55

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (8) Hommes M55

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Furrer Serge                        49 Bevaix                      1:10.02,1       -----   (446)  H        314. 
    2. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:11.23,5      1.21,4   (736)  H        403. 
    3. Rappo Alfons                        49 Bern                        1:11.41,6      1.39,5   (702)  H        422. 
    4. Bucher Ruedi                        49 LAT Sense                   1:12.18,1      2.16,0   (334)  H        462. 
    5. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:12.21,6      2.19,5   (633)  H        468. 
    6. Zbinden Josef                       48 LAT Sense 2                 1:12.46,6      2.44,5   (851)  H        493. 
    7. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                   1:13.42,0      3.39,9   (966)  H        564. 
    8. Muff Christian                      51 Obernau                     1:13.49,8      3.47,7   (642)  H        578. 
    9. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:14.20,8      4.18,7   (620)  H        628. 
   10. Pahud Pierre                        50 Pully                       1:14.57,7      4.55,6  (1462)  H        684. 
   11. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:14.58,2      4.56,1  (1072)  H        686. 
   12. Maeder Walter                       51 Groupe E 1                  1:15.07,5      5.05,4   (586)  H        702. 
   13. Glannaz Marcel                      51 CA Farvagny 2               1:15.11,6      5.09,5   (950)  H        709. 
   14. Pittier Patrice                     50 Fontainemelon               1:15.43,0      5.40,9  (2913)  H        768. 
   15. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:16.00,1      5.58,0   (580)  H        787. 
   16. Volery Denis                        48 Genève                      1:16.05,1      6.03,0   (827)  H        794. 
   17. Bengourari Maurice                  50 Corjolens                   1:16.06,5      6.04,4  (1051)  H        797. 
   18. Aeschlimann Ueli                    51 Leuggern                    1:16.13,1      6.11,0   (261)  H        809. 
   19. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:16.48,0      6.45,9   (808)  H        876. 
   20. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:16.50,1      6.48,0  (1598)  H        879. 
   21. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:17.04,5      7.02,4  (1423)  H        908. 
   22. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:17.16,8      7.14,7  (1470)  H        935. 
   23. Bugmann Peter                       48 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:17.35,8      7.33,7  (2112)  H        972. 
   24. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand            1:18.04,4      8.02,3  (1211)  H        1020.
   25. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   1:18.13,7      8.11,6   (852)  H        1039.
   26. Descloux Marcel                     48 Riaz                        1:18.19,5      8.17,4  (1175)  H        1049.
   27. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:18.39,3      8.37,2  (1489)  H        1094.
   28. Farkas Alexander                    48 Genève                      1:18.45,1      8.43,0  (1215)  H        1106.
   29. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:18.50,0      8.47,9   (405)  H        1116.
   30. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    1:18.54,3      8.52,2  (4704)  H        1128.
   31. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:19.18,8      9.16,7   (647)  H        1179.
   32. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                       1:19.23,3      9.21,2  (1009)  H        1195.
   33. Luyet Rémy                          48 Savièse                     1:19.24,9      9.22,8   (924)  H        1197.
   34. Beysard Paul-Alain                  50 Sierre                      1:19.31,9      9.29,8  (1060)  H        1214.
   35. Egg Jakob                           47 Tentlingen                  1:19.35,1      9.33,0  (1202)  H        1221.
   36. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:19.50,8      9.48,7  (1331)  H        1248.
   37. Helfer Hans                         51 Murten                      1:19.56,7      9.54,6  (6332)  H        1268.
   38. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:19.57,0      9.54,9  (1817)  H        1269.
   39. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 49 Büsserach                   1:20.01,3      9.59,2  (1399)  H        1280.
   40. Catel Christian                     48 Genève                      1:20.13,8     10.11,7  (2438)  H        1301.
   41. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                  1:20.15,9     10.13,8  (1674)  H        1307.
   42. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                        1:20.40,0     10.37,9  (1254)  H        1346.
   43. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:20.51,8     10.49,7  (1578)  H        1374.
   44. Le Gall Noel                        47 F-Peron                     1:20.59,0     10.56,9  (6868)  H        1386.
   45. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.00,3     10.58,2  (1367)  H        1390.
   46. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:21.02,4     11.00,3  (2244)  H        1393.
   47. Tanner Urs                          51 Worb                        1:21.03,9     11.01,8  (1626)  H        1396.
   48. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      1:21.05,9     11.03,8  (1078)  H        1403.
   49. Sauvain Hubert                      50 Belfaux                     1:21.34,1     11.32,0  (2631)  H        1462.
   50. Fischer  Markus                     50 Erlach                      1:21.35,9     11.33,8  (3224)  H        1463.
   51. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:21.41,1     11.39,0  (1533)  H        1476.
   52. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:21.54,3     11.52,2   (610)  H        1500.
   53. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:22.03,3     12.01,2   (401)  H        1519.
   54. Schaer Marc                         51 Auvernier                   1:22.04,3     12.02,2  (2634)  H        1521.
   55. Gruenig Michel                      50 Lutry                       1:22.16,5     12.14,4  (1274)  H        1551.
   56. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                      1:22.34,8     12.32,7  (1527)  H        1594.
   57. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    1:22.41,5     12.39,4  (1573)  H        1603.
   58. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:22.44,1     12.42,0  (2649)  H        1612.
   59. Pilloud Denys                       51 Marchissy                   1:22.46,0     12.43,9  (2900)  H        1616.
   60. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  48 Köniz                       1:22.46,9     12.44,8  (2275)  H        1618.
   61. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:22.48,2     12.46,1  (1105)  H        1625.
   62. Grimsditch Peter                    51 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:22.53,4     12.51,3  (5821)  H        1646.
   63. Revello Carlos                      48 Genève                      1:23.06,1     13.04,0  (1744)  H        1667.
   64. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                   1:23.07,5     13.05,4  (1614)  H        1672.
   65. Michon Georges                      50 Marly                       1:23.11,8     13.09,7  (2467)  H        1685.
   66. Götenberger Franz                   49 Zermatt                     1:23.19,2     13.17,1  (6292)  H        1702.
   67. Rubechi Christian                   47 F-Kirchberg                 1:23.42,4     13.40,3  (1550)  H        1778.
   68. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    1:23.45,8     13.43,7  (2503)  H        1787.
   69. Pasquier Henri                      50 Fribourg                    1:23.56,3     13.54,2  (2537)  H        1818.
   70. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:23.59,8     13.57,7  (1286)  H        1828.
   71. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:24.07,1     14.05,0  (1145)  H        1847.
   72. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:24.34,4     14.32,3  (1099)  H        1918.
   73. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.42,6     14.40,5  (3971)  H        1948.
   74. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:25.01,3     14.59,2  (2781)  H        1999.
   75. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren            1:25.01,5     14.59,4  (4282)  H        2000.
   76. Broennimann Ruedi                   51 Nussbaumen AG               1:25.18,0     15.15,9   (324)  H        2040.
   77. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:25.33,0     15.30,9  (2380)  H        2068.
   78. Docherty Gerry                      48 Fribourg                    1:25.34,1     15.32,0  (1188)  H        2071.
   79. Felchlin Walter                     51 Niederglatt ZH              1:25.34,8     15.32,7  (2817)  H        2073.
   80. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:25.35,7     15.33,6  (1603)  H        2075.
   81. Egger Jean-Pierre                   48 Fribourg                    1:25.37,1     15.35,0  (2217)  H        2079.
   82. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                    1:25.41,8     15.39,7  (2898)  H        2086.
   83. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:25.42,9     15.40,8  (2213)  H        2089.
   84. Bernet Walti                        48 Zürich                      1:25.44,3     15.42,2  (1054)  H        2094.
   84. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:25.44,3     15.42,2  (3364)  H        2094.
   86. Ballerini Mauro                     51 Camorino                    1:25.45,3     15.43,2  (4033)  H        2099.
   87. Jungo Felix                         48 Corminboeuf                 1:26.01,3     15.59,2  (1329)  H        2136.
   88. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.06,3     16.04,2  (3078)  H        2146.
   89. Berger Hugo                         49 Zollikofen                  1:26.11,2     16.09,1  (2057)  H        2161.
   90. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:26.15,7     16.13,6  (2378)  H        2178.
   91. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:26.19,6     16.17,5  (2801)  H        2192.
   92. Molleyres Etienne                   49 CAF 2                       1:26.26,2     16.24,1  (2477)  H        2209.
   93. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:26.31,3     16.29,2  (2161)  H        2223.
   94. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                 1:26.38,7     16.36,6  (2694)  H        2240.
   95. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:26.48,6     16.46,5  (2321)  H        2263.
   96. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:27.01,2     16.59,1  (2718)  H        2290.
   97. Camandona Pierre                    51 Prilly                      1:27.10,0     17.07,9  (3114)  H        2308.
   98. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                    1:27.12,9     17.10,8  (3064)  H        2318.
   99. Brooks Malcolm                      49 Hermance                    1:27.20,4     17.18,3  (1091)  H        2334.
  100. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                     1:27.22,0     17.19,9  (4641)  H        2339.
  101. Wehrli Eric                         51 Anières                     1:27.37,9     17.35,8  (3715)  H        2367.
  102. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:27.49,2     17.47,1  (3639)  H        2394.
  103. Gerber Fritz                        47 Pratteln                    1:27.59,8     17.57,7  (6269)  H        2427.
  104. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                      1:28.09,4     18.07,3  (3090)  H        2450.
  105. Vuignier Jean-Michel                48 Troistorrents               1:28.14,3     18.12,2  (3705)  H        2458.
  106. Weiss Erhard                        50 Siselen BE                  1:28.16,2     18.14,1  (4747)  H        2466.
  107. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                  1:28.20,6     18.18,5  (1037)  H        2472.
  108. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                       1:28.26,4     18.24,3  (3660)  H        2487.
  109. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:28.31,3     18.29,2  (3036)  H        2501.
  110. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:28.40,1     18.38,0  (2233)  H        2520.
  111. Monnard Claude-Alain                47 Cossonay-Ville              1:28.44,7     18.42,6  (2478)  H        2529.
  112. Bousquie Joël                       51 F-Draveil                   1:28.44,9     18.42,8  (3861)  H        2530.
  113. Devantay Christian                  50 Grancy                      1:28.45,3     18.43,2  (3179)  H        2531.
  114. Schnyder Roger                      51 Onex                        1:28.47,9     18.45,8  (2858)  H        2536.
  115. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:28.50,7     18.48,6  (3677)  H        2545.
  116. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:29.05,9     19.03,8  (4536)  H        2575.
  117. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                      1:29.15,2     19.13,1  (3539)  H        2592.
  118. Millius Marc-André                  51 Martigny                    1:29.24,9     19.22,8  (3450)  H        2613.
  119. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:29.45,1     19.43,0  (2650)  H        2658.
  120. Terrien Serge                       49 Préverenges                 1:29.57,1     19.55,0  (5703)  H        2688.
  121. Brulhart Georges                    50 Bonnefontaine               1:30.00,3     19.58,2  (2106)  H        2698.
  122. Britschgi Roman                     48 Etzelkofen                  1:30.13,3     20.11,2  (5839)  H        2736.
  123. Bernasconi Giorgio                  51 Neuchâtel                   1:30.20,1     20.18,0  (4054)  H        2751.
  124. Simonnin Philippe                   49 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.31,5     20.29,4  (3649)  H        2778.
  125. Ruegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf ZH              1:30.31,8     20.29,7  (4566)  H        2779.
  126. Pauchard Denis                      51 Cottens FR                  1:30.37,0     20.34,9  (6531)  H        2787.
  127. Beaud Jean-Paul                     49 Puplinge                    1:30.40,9     20.38,8  (2051)  H        2791.
  128. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:30.45,0     20.42,9  (1094)  H        2795.
  129. John-Paul Vader                     50 Lutry                       1:30.46,2     20.44,1  (2823)  H        2801.
  130. Fontanet Robert-Pascal              51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:30.48,2     20.46,1  (2249)  H        2805.
  131. Schaer Heinz                        50 Gümligen                    1:30.52,8     20.50,7  (4587)  H        2811.
  132. Bressoud Jean-Claude                50 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.53,4     20.51,3  (5109)  H        2813.
  133. Boiston Didier                      49 F-Viry                      1:30.56,5     20.54,4  (6071)  H        2824.
  134. Christen Anton                      51 Zug                         1:31.02,4     21.00,3  (3138)  H        2835.
  135. Binggeli Ernst                      48 Murten                      1:31.15,8     21.13,7  (4060)  H        2858.
  136. Wolf Georges                        49 CAF 2                       1:31.16,5     21.14,4  (3730)  H        2860.
  137. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                 1:31.23,2     21.21,1  (1228)  H        2880.
  138. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:31.25,7     21.23,6  (2232)  H        2887.
  139. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:31.32,3     21.30,2  (2241)  H        2897.
  140. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                        1:31.33,2     21.31,1  (2203)  H        2900.
  141. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein                1:31.34,7     21.32,6  (2103)  H        2903.
  142. Magnette Francois                   51 Marsens                     1:31.35,3     21.33,2  (3405)  H        2906.
  143. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    1:31.43,6     21.41,5  (4467)  H        2924.
  144. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:31.48,0     21.45,9  (3864)  H        2943.
  145. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:31.57,2     21.55,1  (2085)  H        2962.
  146. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:32.00,1     21.58,0  (3576)  H        2969.
  147. Yamashita Masata                    49 Versoix                     1:32.07,6     22.05,5  (5771)  H        2982.
  148. Boggini Mario                       50 Giubiasco                   1:32.11,4     22.09,3  (4071)  H        2995.
  149. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:32.14,6     22.12,5  (1615)  H        3003.
  150. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:32.15,0     22.12,9  (2411)  H        3005.
  151. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.21,2     22.19,1  (3591)  H        3019.
  152. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:32.24,4     22.22,3  (3148)  H        3029.
  153. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    1:32.24,8     22.22,7  (4130)  H        3030.
  154. Giroud Alexis                       50 Le Châble VS                1:32.32,2     22.30,1  (5297)  H        3042.
  155. Colin Bernard                       47 Fontaines NE                1:32.33,0     22.30,9  (4136)  H        3046.
  156. Agassis Jean-Luc                    49 Cugy VD                     1:32.39,2     22.37,1  (4016)  H        3057.
  157. Deschenaux Dominique                51 Neuchâtel                   1:32.41,0     22.38,9  (3175)  H        3060.
  158. Jacquat Gilbert                     47 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:32.54,5     22.52,4  (4308)  H        3089.
  159. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:33.16,5     23.14,4  (3211)  H        3125.
  160. Kunz Kurt                           51 Lyss                        1:33.21,6     23.19,5  (4350)  H        3133.
  161. Kindler Heinz                       51 Utzigen                     1:33.26,3     23.24,2  (3361)  H        3144.
  162. Jörg Fritz                          51 Oberönz                     1:33.29,4     23.27,3  (3342)  H        3147.
  163. Marchiando Serge                    48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.32,4     23.30,3  (3414)  H        3157.
  164. Fluder Robert                       50 Langnau am Albis            1:33.37,2     23.35,1  (4209)  H        3165.
  165. Bächli Ueli                         50 Niedererlinsbach            1:33.46,9     23.44,8  (4027)  H        3176.
  166. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                 1:33.48,4     23.46,3  (2484)  H        3182.
  167. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    1:33.54,9     23.52,8  (2237)  H        3200.
  168. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:34.05,2     24.03,1  (3145)  H        3219.
  169. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:34.07,8     24.05,7   (428)  H        3226.
  170. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                    1:34.08,8     24.06,7  (5149)  H        3227.
  171. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:34.16,9     24.14,8  (3767)  H        3237.
  172. Gacond Eric                         51 Chambrelien                 1:34.22,9     24.20,8  (3241)  H        3248.
  173. Christin John                       50 Ollon VD                    1:34.27,7     24.25,6  (3140)  H        3262.
  174. Bongard Michel                      50 Fribourg                    1:34.31,3     24.29,2  (5087)  H        3266.
  175. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                    1:34.31,6     24.29,5  (5019)  H        3267.
  176. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:34.32,9     24.30,8  (3569)  H        3271.
  177. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:34.43,2     24.41,1  (3196)  H        3295.
  178. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:34.50,3     24.48,2  (3255)  H        3311.
  179. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:34.59,5     24.57,4  (4723)  H        3336.
  180. Sinici Felice                       50 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.03,1     25.01,0  (4622)  H        3344.
  181. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                    1:35.05,8     25.03,7  (3703)  H        3351.
  182. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:35.06,4     25.04,3  (2302)  H        3352.
  183. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:35.09,0     25.06,9  (3448)  H        3358.
  184. Kelle Max                           49 Waltenschwil                1:35.14,1     25.12,0  (6391)  H        3371.
  185. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:35.15,1     25.13,0  (3350)  H        3373.
  186. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:35.17,5     25.15,4  (4128)  H        3381.
  187. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:35.19,9     25.17,8  (3507)  H        3388.
  188. Joner Markus                        48 Gumefens                    1:35.25,2     25.23,1  (6377)  H        3398.
  189. Ubersax Raymond                     49 F-Passy                     1:35.25,3     25.23,2  (4668)  H        3399.
  190. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:35.29,9     25.27,8  (5665)  H        3408.
  191. Stadler Didier                      51 Fribourg                    1:35.31,9     25.29,8  (4630)  H        3414.
  192. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon 1                   1:35.44,3     25.42,2  (3679)  H        3437.
  193. Koenig Alfredo                      47 Quartino                    1:35.46,4     25.44,3  (3367)  H        3441.
  194. Schüpbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR                1:35.49,8     25.47,7  (4607)  H        3446.
  195. Randegger Erwin                     48 Adliswil                    1:35.51,1     25.49,0  (5583)  H        3448.
  196. Dumalle Marcel                      48 Meyrin                      1:35.57,3     25.55,2  (3199)  H        3465.
  197. Hackenjos Erwin                     48 D-St. Georgen               1:36.05,9     26.03,8  (4274)  H        3475.
  198. Villanova Nicolas                   48 Auvernier                   1:36.06,1     26.04,0   (825)  H        3477.
  199. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                      1:36.06,6     26.04,5  (3115)  H        3478.
  200. Piralla Gilbert                     49 Cologny                     1:36.10,8     26.08,7  (3542)  H        3482.
  201. Goy Lain                            48 Wil SG                      1:36.18,9     26.16,8  (6293)  H        3496.
  202. Sprecher Paul                       51 Bern                        1:36.35,2     26.33,1  (5676)  H        3518.
  203. Tissot Michel                       47 Groupe E 3                  1:36.45,6     26.43,5  (5712)  H        3537.
  204. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:36.50,2     26.48,1  (5086)  H        3546.
  205. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:36.58,1     26.56,0  (5278)  H        3564.
  206. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  1:37.00,4     26.58,3  (5685)  H        3571.
  207. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:37.09,2     27.07,1  (5353)  H        3587.
  208. Siggen Guy                          48 Chalais                     1:37.15,1     27.13,0  (4620)  H        3597.
  209. Minguely Hubert                     50 Domdidier                   1:37.26,4     27.24,3  (5851)  H        3614.
  210. Hoenig Reto                         48 Courtaman                   1:37.37,5     27.35,4  (3322)  H        3633.
  211. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:37.38,4     27.36,3  (4484)  H        3636.
  212. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:37.42,5     27.40,4  (5011)  H        3647.
  212. Rusillon François                   47 Préverenges                 1:37.42,5     27.40,4  (2854)  H        3647.
  214. Gisel Willi                         48 Zürich                      1:37.44,0     27.41,9  (6281)  H        3651.
  215. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  47 Le Muids                    1:37.51,5     27.49,4  (4753)  H        3662.
  216. Jobin Jean Michel                   48 Fribourg                    1:37.52,9     27.50,8  (5375)  H        3664.
  217. Cornamusaz André                    50 Payerne                     1:37.56,8     27.54,7  (4145)  H        3670.
  218. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 50 Hägendorf                   1:38.01,6     27.59,5  (3234)  H        3678.
  219. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:38.10,6     28.08,5  (3632)  H        3695.
  220. Boner Christian                     50 Seedorf BE                  1:38.11,6     28.09,5  (4073)  H        3697.
  221. Ballaman Georges                    47 Fribourg                    1:38.11,9     28.09,8  (5045)  H        3698.
  222. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:38.16,2     28.14,1  (5001)  H        3704.
  223. Baehni Jean-Daniel                  51 Orbe                        1:38.24,9     28.22,8  (5042)  H        3713.
  224. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche FR                 1:38.51,0     28.48,9  (5249)  H        3759.
  225. Lafranchi Antonio                   48 Genève                      1:38.51,7     28.49,6  (5408)  H        3760.
  226. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:39.11,6     29.09,5  (3684)  H        3790.
  227. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:39.15,7     29.13,6  (4089)  H        3801.
  228. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin FR                1:39.18,5     29.16,4  (4120)  H        3803.
  229. Ferreira Manuel                     50 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.18,7     29.16,6  (5260)  H        3805.
  230. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten b. Interl            1:39.19,2     29.17,1  (3060)  H        3808.
  231. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:39.25,2     29.23,1  (5677)  H        3814.
  232. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                  1:39.34,6     29.32,5  (5465)  H        3830.
  233. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:39.39,4     29.37,3  (5280)  H        3838.
  234. Glayre Philippe                     50 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:40.00,2     29.58,1  (6285)  H        3866.
  235. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:40.05,4     30.03,3  (5451)  H        3871.
  236. Flückiger Manfred                   48 Gutenburg                   1:40.19,9     30.17,8  (2243)  H        3893.
  237. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:40.21,9     30.19,8  (5046)  H        3896.
  238. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 Le Brouillet                1:40.23,0     30.20,9  (3943)  H        3898.
  239. Maggini Carlo                       47 Bellinzona                  1:40.26,0     30.23,9  (5441)  H        3901.
  240. Spocci Raffaele                     47 Bellinzona                  1:40.30,6     30.28,5  (5675)  H        3904.
  241. von Büren Daniel                    47 Cortaillod                  1:40.38,3     30.36,2  (5733)  H        3913.
  242. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferiore            1:40.44,6     30.42,5  (2053)  H        3921.
  243. Mosimann François                   47 CAN-Sherbrooke J1J1A1       1:40.46,2     30.44,1  (5497)  H        3926.
  244. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      1:40.58,9     30.56,8  (5494)  H        3937.
  245. Casanova Markus                     47 Bern                        1:41.08,2     31.06,1  (2133)  H        3946.
  246. Bussey Michel                       47 CA5 Moléson I               1:41.13,3     31.11,2  (5125)  H        3952.
  247. Fernandez Jose Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:41.16,8     31.14,7  (4204)  H        3959.
  248. Alvo Konrad                         48 Saas im Prättigau           1:41.26,7     31.24,6  (6016)  H        3971.
  249. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:42.01,6     31.59,5  (5094)  H        4005.
  250. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:42.06,8     32.04,7  (5600)  H        4012.
  251. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:42.16,6     32.14,5  (3769)  H        4020.
  252. Cézille Marc                        49 Begnins                     1:42.18,6     32.16,5  (4117)  H        4022.
  253. Wust Bernard                        49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.30,4     32.28,3  (6769)  H        4032.
  254. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:42.41,2     32.39,1  (7099)  H        4041.
  255. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:42.53,8     32.51,7  (5003)  H        4055.
  256. Dubois Georges                      50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.00,0     32.57,9  (5225)  H        4062.
  257. Walther Alfred                      47 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:43.02,1     33.00,0  (6749)  H        4064.
  258. Dolder Alfred                       50 Murten                      1:43.10,7     33.08,6  (5893)  H        4069.
  259. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   48 Orient                      1:43.12,1     33.10,0  (5477)  H        4072.
  260. Calvet Teodoro                      48 Liebefeld                   1:43.12,8     33.10,7  (5130)  H        4073.
  261. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:43.17,3     33.15,2  (5288)  H        4077.
  262. Baumann Paul                        49 Vevey                       1:43.18,8     33.16,7  (5789)  H        4079.
  263. Labhardt Jürg                       47 Satigny                     1:43.44,1     33.42,0  (6408)  H        4112.
  264. Lauener Hans                        49 Thun                        1:43.44,5     33.42,4  (6416)  H        4113.
  265. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:43.59,7     33.57,6  (5574)  H        4126.
  266. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:44.29,2     34.27,1  (5089)  H        4147.
  267. Mottier Daniel                      50 Lausanne                    1:44.30,8     34.28,7  (5498)  H        4148.
  268. Berset Meinrad                      48 Farvagny                    1:44.33,8     34.31,7  (6050)  H        4152.
  269. Pfefferlé Michel                    51 Savièse                     1:44.35,6     34.33,5  (6548)  H        4154.
  270. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      1:44.43,2     34.41,1  (3305)  H        4161.
  271. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:44.45,5     34.43,4  (4666)  H        4165.
  272. Simon Robert                        47 Les Acacias                 1:44.57,4     34.55,3  (5668)  H        4174.
  273. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     1:45.11,8     35.09,7  (5244)  H        4188.
  274. Emery Michel                        51 Groupe E 5                  1:45.14,4     35.12,3  (7176)  H        4191.
  275. Kunzmann Urs                        48 Gland                       1:45.16,3     35.14,2  (6406)  H        4193.
  276. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rorschacherberg             1:45.23,2     35.21,1  (6343)  H        4201.
  277. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand                   1:45.41,7     35.39,6  (5142)  H        4215.
  278. Marcelli Raymond                    51 Vessy                       1:45.53,9     35.51,8  (6450)  H        4227.
  279. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:46.01,7     35.59,6  (5159)  H        4233.
  280. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:46.10,6     36.08,5  (5039)  H        4244.
  281. Spring Kurt                         48 Renens VD                   1:46.12,7     36.10,6  (7510)  H        4245.
  282. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:46.15,7     36.13,6  (6388)  H        4247.
  283. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:46.39,8     36.37,7  (6182)  H        4259.
  284. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:46.44,2     36.42,1  (6368)  H        4261.
  285. Fournier Jacques-Humbert            50 Bellevue                    1:46.51,2     36.49,1  (6232)  H        4271.
  286. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  1:46.57,0     36.54,9  (7553)  H        4276.
  287. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:47.30,7     37.28,6  (6425)  H        4299.
  288. Matejka Alfred                      49 D-Mz.-kastel                1:48.10,1     38.08,0  (7347)  H        4329.
  289. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:48.15,3     38.13,2  (5228)  H        4332.
  290. Bernard Michel                      47 F-St. Teande Bournay        1:48.46,5     38.44,4  (6047)  H        4350.
  291. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     1:48.56,6     38.54,5  (5404)  H        4357.
  292. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:49.25,3     39.23,2  (6223)  H        4367.
  293. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:49.31,7     39.29,6  (6098)  H        4375.
  294. Baudraz Gérard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:49.36,2     39.34,1  (6849)  H        4379.
  295. Rebetez Daniel                      51 Moutier                     1:50.10,9     40.08,8  (4528)  H        4400.
  296. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:50.17,8     40.15,7  (7572)  H        4403.
  297. Herkens Eric                        50 Gilly                       1:51.31,9     41.29,8  (7256)  H        4435.
  298. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:51.37,1     41.35,0  (6748)  H        4439.
  299. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                      1:51.40,2     41.38,1  (5718)  H        4442.
  300. Schmutz René                        49 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:51.50,7     41.48,6  (4597)  H        4446.
  301. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:52.19,5     42.17,4  (6159)  H        4455.
  302. Raymond Kunz M.                     48 Fribourg                    1:52.19,8     42.17,7  (3566)  H        4456.
  303. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:53.24,7     43.22,6  (6270)  H        4481.
  304. Lambelet Pierre                     47 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:53.25,8     43.23,7  (6850)  H        4484.
  305. Buch Marcel                         50 Lausanne                    1:53.33,1     43.31,0  (4100)  H        4489.
  306. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:54.04,3     44.02,2  (5151)  H        4498.
  307. Angeloz Albert                      49 Marly                       1:55.20,4     45.18,3  (7012)  H        4525.
  308. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:55.41,9     45.39,8  (5035)  H        4530.
  309. Chammartin Serge                    47 CAF 2                       1:55.57,9     45.55,8  (7095)  H        4537.
  310. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:56.02,7     46.00,6  (6861)  H        4541.
  311. Barraz Pierre-Aldo                  49 Froideville                 1:56.15,2     46.13,1  (7028)  H        4548.
  312. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    1:56.20,6     46.18,5  (6832)  H        4549.
  313. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:56.48,7     46.46,6  (6308)  H        4558.
  314. Egger Gilbert                       48 Courtaman                   1:57.00,4     46.58,3  (7169)  H        4560.
  315. Dupasquier Rene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.22,5     50.20,4  (6199)  H        4603.
  316. Baumgartner Christian               47 Hinterkappelen              2:00.48,6     50.46,5  (7685)  H        4606.
  317. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        2:02.19,8     52.17,7  (7222)  H        4617.
  318. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       2:02.38,9     52.36,8  (7578)  H        4622.
  319. Sauthey Jean-Claude                 48 Villariaz                   2:04.18,7     54.16,6  (2890)  H        4633.
  320. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve VD               2:04.44,0     54.41,9  (7208)  H        4639.
  321. Ritter Toni                         50 FL-Triesen                  2:06.39,9     56.37,8  (5603)  H        4644.
  322. Gennari Ivan                        51 Zürich                      2:09.13,5     59.11,4  (1838)  H        4655.
  323. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            2:10.31,8   1:00.29,7  (5926)  H        4660.
  324. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten FR                2:12.28,5   1:02.26,4  (7284)  H        4663.
  325. Tissot Louis                        48 Bulle                       2:14.15,9   1:04.13,8  (5711)  H        4665.
  326. Albanel Hugues                      47 Epalinges                   2:16.46,2   1:06.44,1  (7003)  H        4674.
  327. Samuel Michel                       48 Chardonne                   2:22.57,0   1:12.54,9  (7472)  H        4680.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.