(6) Hommes M45

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (6) Hommes M45

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 58 Le Bry                      1:02.29,5       -----   (871)  H        53.  
    2. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                    1:02.38,0      0.08,5   (833)  H        55.  
    3. Delaloye Vincent                    60 Riddes                      1:04.45,1      2.15,6   (383)  H        89.  
    4. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      1:05.10,9      2.41,4   (903)  H        102. 
    5. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:05.24,9      2.55,4   (967)  H        109. 
    6. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Lusitanos                   1:05.40,4      3.10,9   (583)  H        114. 
    7. Castelmur Markus                    60 Bassersdorf                 1:06.41,7      4.12,2   (349)  H        148. 
    8. Mettler Bruno                       61 Wilen b. Wil                1:06.43,9      4.14,4   (614)  H        150. 
    9. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:06.48,5      4.19,0   (331)  H        153. 
   10. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:06.54,0      4.24,5   (318)  H        157. 
   11. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:07.15,9      4.46,4   (853)  H        169. 
   12. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      1:07.17,8      4.48,3   (404)  H        173. 
   13. Pittet André                        61 Le Crêt-p-Semsales          1:07.33,6      5.04,1   (691)  H        184. 
   14. Barras Gilles                       61 CA Farvagny 1               1:07.36,2      5.06,7   (282)  H        185. 
   15. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:07.36,3      5.06,8   (609)  H        186. 
   16. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:07.53,2      5.23,7   (623)  H        195. 
   17. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:08.15,4      5.45,9   (692)  H        214. 
   18. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                    1:08.27,7      5.58,2   (632)  H        227. 
   19. Chetelat Pierre-Alain               57 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:09.07,3      6.37,8   (355)  H        251. 
   20. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau BE                  1:09.18,8      6.49,3   (409)  H        264. 
   21. Schnyder Felix                      58 Zullwil                     1:09.23,2      6.53,7   (982)  H        269. 
   22. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:09.39,9      7.10,4   (572)  H        291. 
   23. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  1:09.42,0      7.12,5   (850)  H        296. 
   24. Reichert Markus                     60 Sirnach                     1:09.48,7      7.19,2   (705)  H        303. 
   25. Santi Mario                         58 Mesocco                     1:09.49,3      7.19,8   (735)  H        305. 
   26. Dechevrens Alain                    59 Anières                     1:10.20,0      7.50,5   (379)  H        333. 
   27. Gervasini Gino                      60 Courgevaux                  1:10.25,9      7.56,4   (466)  H        343. 
   28. Peers Steven                        61 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:10.28,4      7.58,9   (672)  H        345. 
   29. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Lusitanos                   1:10.37,7      8.08,2  (1272)  H        355. 
   30. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  1:10.39,3      8.09,8   (787)  H        357. 
   31. Bühler René                         59 Leissigen                   1:10.40,8      8.11,3   (339)  H        360. 
   32. Daumüller Daniel                    61 Grenchen                    1:10.43,3      8.13,8   (375)  H        363. 
   33. Andrey Patrick                      57 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:10.43,4      8.13,9   (269)  H        365. 
   34. Köstinger Guido                     60 LAT Sense                   1:10.44,3      8.14,8   (559)  H        367. 
   35. Voutaz Raphy                        59 Orsières                    1:10.46,7      8.17,2   (830)  H        370. 
   36. Grandjean Raphaël                   61 Le Locle                    1:10.57,6      8.28,1   (961)  H        378. 
   37. Favre Alain                         60 St-Barthélemy VD            1:10.59,9      8.30,4  (1222)  H        379. 
   38. Brun Hanspeter                      57 Schaffhausen                1:11.11,9      8.42,4   (329)  H        392. 
   39. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:11.15,5      8.46,0   (606)  H        394. 
   40. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    1:11.16,9      8.47,4   (862)  H        396. 
   41. Baudin Daniel                       60 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.21,8      8.52,3   (286)  H        402. 
   42. Hunkeler Michel                     61 Cormondrèche                1:11.25,1      8.55,6  (5846)  H        405. 
   43. Pfaffen Xaver                       60 Sion                        1:11.35,2      9.05,7   (678)  H        419. 
   44. Zumstein Walter                     61 Frenkendorf                 1:11.37,3      9.07,8   (860)  H        420. 
   45. Tarchini Gino                       59 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:11.48,2      9.18,7   (796)  H        434. 
   46. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:11.48,5      9.19,0   (785)  H        436. 
   47. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:11.52,0      9.22,5   (452)  H        439. 
   48. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                      1:12.02,2      9.32,7   (829)  H        450. 
   49. Odermatt Pius                       61 Fribourg                    1:12.13,6      9.44,1   (660)  H        456. 
   50. Saurer Beat                         60 Thun                        1:12.31,5     10.02,0  (1566)  H        475. 
   51. Vaucher Bernard                     59 Fey                         1:12.32,5     10.03,0   (820)  H        476. 
   52. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       1:12.32,6     10.03,1   (795)  H        477. 
   53. Belghanem Philippe                  57 F-Ville-la-Grand            1:12.37,2     10.07,7   (290)  H        483. 
   54. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:12.45,8     10.16,3   (906)  H        492. 
   55. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:12.49,3     10.19,8   (513)  H        494. 
   56. Muhl Max                            61 Büttenhardt                 1:12.51,0     10.21,5   (643)  H        496. 
   57. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:13.02,8     10.33,3   (772)  H        509. 
   58. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:13.12,4     10.42,9   (403)  H        522. 
   59. Boss Marcel                         59 Cronay                      1:13.12,7     10.43,2   (988)  H        523. 
   60. Bruegger Paul                       59 Plasselb                    1:13.23,5     10.54,0   (936)  H        536. 
   61. Moeri Jean-Michel                   57 Soral                       1:13.29,7     11.00,2   (926)  H        542. 
   62. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:13.30,2     11.00,7  (1848)  H        543. 
   63. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:13.30,3     11.00,8   (460)  H        544. 
   64. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                  1:13.37,8     11.08,3   (522)  H        556. 
   65. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:13.38,4     11.08,9   (444)  H        559. 
   66. Scuderi Antonino                    59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:13.42,5     11.13,0   (763)  H        565. 
   67. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:13.43,7     11.14,2  (1083)  H        566. 
   68. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:13.43,9     11.14,4  (5160)  H        568. 
   69. Frésard Bernard                     60 Courtételle                 1:13.46,7     11.17,2  (2254)  H        570. 
   70. Makkinga Bert                       60 Neyruz FR                   1:13.48,2     11.18,7  (1393)  H        573. 
   71. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:14.01,7     11.32,2  (1032)  H        597. 
   72. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:14.23,0     11.53,5   (612)  H        632. 
   73. Stäuble Roland                      61 Zürich                      1:14.25,4     11.55,9  (1751)  H        636. 
   74. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:14.28,6     11.59,1   (758)  H        639. 
   75. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:14.34,8     12.05,3   (435)  H        649. 
   76. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:14.43,9     12.14,4   (627)  H        660. 
   77. Willemin Yves                       61 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:14.55,1     12.25,6   (841)  H        677. 
   78. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:14.57,6     12.28,1  (1103)  H        683. 
   79. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:14.59,5     12.30,0  (1076)  H        690. 
   80. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:15.00,1     12.30,6   (782)  H        694. 
   81. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:15.02,1     12.32,6  (1323)  H        697. 
   82. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             1:15.11,0     12.41,5   (695)  H        707. 
   83. Palladini Massimo                   59 I-S. Benedetto              1:15.19,7     12.50,2  (1808)  H        726. 
   84. Crausaz Thierry                     60 Grandvaux                   1:15.24,1     12.54,6  (1151)  H        733. 
   85. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:15.27,5     12.58,0   (760)  H        742. 
   86. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:15.28,3     12.58,8   (560)  H        743. 
   87. Santschi  Rene                      58 Murten                      1:15.29,7     13.00,2  (1565)  H        745. 
   88. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                   1:15.33,9     13.04,4   (492)  H        752. 
   89. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                  1:15.35,9     13.06,4  (1586)  H        756. 
   90. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                    1:15.39,5     13.10,0  (1644)  H        762. 
   91. Prost Philippe                      60 Vessy                       1:15.39,7     13.10,2  (2567)  H        763. 
   92. Livi Pablito                        61 Arogno                      1:16.00,7     13.31,2  (1378)  H        788. 
   93. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:16.05,4     13.35,9  (1762)  H        795. 
   94. Giddey Olivier                      60 Bretigny-Morrens            1:16.07,9     13.38,4  (1251)  H        798. 
   95. Challet Nicolas                     61 Glovelier                   1:16.11,5     13.42,0   (350)  H        805. 
   96. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:16.11,8     13.42,3  (1149)  H        806. 
   97. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:16.13,0     13.43,5  (1388)  H        808. 
   98. Landry Jean-Maurice                 59 Tramelan                    1:16.14,9     13.45,4   (571)  H        812. 
   99. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:16.25,4     13.55,9  (1686)  H        836. 
  100. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:16.30,0     14.00,5  (1046)  H        846. 
  101. Coquoz Christian                    60 Châtelaine                  1:16.41,6     14.12,1  (2158)  H        866. 
  102. Sedlmayer Martin                    59 Liebefeld                   1:16.46,0     14.16,5  (2675)  H        871. 
  103. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Guschelmuth                 1:16.49,5     14.20,0   (342)  H        877. 
  104. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:16.56,1     14.26,6   (372)  H        887. 
  105. Moullet Fernand-Pierre              57 Neuchâtel                   1:16.59,2     14.29,7  (1437)  H        896. 
  106. Bütikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:16.59,7     14.30,2  (1110)  H        898. 
  107. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Locarno                     1:17.03,0     14.33,5  (1114)  H        904. 
  108. Peterhans Robert                    58 Küsnacht ZH                 1:17.05,2     14.35,7   (677)  H        911. 
  109. Roussecot Andre                     60 Niedergösgen                1:17.09,4     14.39,9   (729)  H        919. 
  110. Mezier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:17.20,1     14.50,6  (1861)  H        944. 
  111. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.23,1     14.53,6  (1549)  H        948. 
  112. Burnier Christian                   60 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:17.26,6     14.57,1  (1108)  H        950. 
  113. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     1:17.28,2     14.58,7  (1713)  H        955. 
  114. Vonlanthen Franz                    60 Düdingen                    1:17.29,0     14.59,5  (1672)  H        958. 
  115. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:17.29,6     15.00,1  (1015)  H        961. 
  116. Greca Josef                         57 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:17.37,3     15.07,8   (488)  H        973. 
  116. Marlétaz Blaise                     58 Lausanne 26                 1:17.37,3     15.07,8  (1398)  H        973. 
  118. Roca Henri                          59 Montreux                    1:17.46,3     15.16,8  (5854)  H        988. 
  119. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  1:17.54,1     15.24,6  (1402)  H        1000.
  120. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:17.55,4     15.25,9  (1165)  H        1006.
  121. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                      1:17.55,8     15.26,3   (319)  H        1007.
  122. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:18.01,6     15.32,1   (277)  H        1016.
  123. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    1:18.05,3     15.35,8  (1217)  H        1022.
  124. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:18.06,3     15.36,8  (1608)  H        1024.
  125. Pleuler Juerg                       58 Birr-Lupfig                 1:18.09,8     15.40,3   (974)  H        1031.
  126. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:18.11,5     15.42,0   (474)  H        1035.
  127. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:18.11,9     15.42,4   (656)  H        1037.
  128. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:18.13,5     15.44,0  (1521)  H        1038.
  129. Somville Jean-Jacques               61 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.13,8     15.44,3   (771)  H        1040.
  130. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:18.14,0     15.44,5  (2260)  H        1041.
  131. Clerc Bernard                       61 F-Besancon                  1:18.15,5     15.46,0   (949)  H        1045.
  132. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:18.20,5     15.51,0   (485)  H        1054.
  133. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:18.20,9     15.51,4  (1167)  H        1055.
  134. Marti Samuel                        58 Matt                        1:18.22,8     15.53,3  (3422)  H        1058.
  135. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:18.23,9     15.54,4  (1085)  H        1060.
  136. Jecker Maurice                      57 Ponthaux                    1:18.25,6     15.56,1  (1321)  H        1064.
  137. Rossier Jacques                     60 Marly                       1:18.31,6     16.02,1  (2611)  H        1076.
  138. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:18.33,5     16.04,0  (1635)  H        1078.
  139. Butty Marcel                        59 Onnens FR                   1:18.33,6     16.04,1  (1717)  H        1079.
  140. Hediher Daniel                      59 Ramlinsburg                 1:18.36,7     16.07,2  (1295)  H        1086.
  141. Jordan Philipp                      60 Brig                        1:18.39,2     16.09,7  (2365)  H        1093.
  142. Yerly Christian                     57 Lovens                      1:18.39,9     16.10,4  (1693)  H        1097.
  143. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:18.54,0     16.24,5   (358)  H        1126.
  144. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:18.54,3     16.24,8  (3748)  H        1128.
  145. Glardon Daniel                      60 Echallens                   1:18.56,4     16.26,9   (476)  H        1136.
  146. Pellegrini Sebastiano               59 Mendrisio                   1:18.58,4     16.28,9  (1474)  H        1137.
  147. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:19.01,3     16.31,8  (1282)  H        1141.
  148. Heyer Jörg                          58 Biel-Benken BL              1:19.02,4     16.32,9  (1306)  H        1142.
  149. Dumas Eric                          60 Genève                      1:19.03,8     16.34,3  (1197)  H        1146.
  150. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge GE                  1:19.05,2     16.35,7  (1439)  H        1149.
  151. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     1:19.09,9     16.40,4  (1582)  H        1158.
  152. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:19.10,1     16.40,6   (472)  H        1159.
  153. Dubi Pierre                         58 Avenches                    1:19.12,0     16.42,5  (2206)  H        1162.
  154. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.13,0     16.43,5  (1484)  H        1163.
  155. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:19.16,1     16.46,6  (1351)  H        1170.
  156. Zangger Alfred                      58 Niederscherli               1:19.17,9     16.48,4  (1696)  H        1177.
  157. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:19.18,8     16.49,3  (1501)  H        1179.
  158. Howald Michel                       59 Penthalaz                   1:19.20,7     16.51,2   (529)  H        1184.
  159. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:19.21,6     16.52,1  (1021)  H        1190.
  160. Gavin Bertrand                      57 Chesalles-Moudon            1:19.21,9     16.52,4  (1246)  H        1192.
  161. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:19.22,8     16.53,3  (1356)  H        1193.
  161. Mentha Nicolas                      60 Préverenges                 1:19.22,8     16.53,3  (2896)  H        1193.
  163. Etter Kurt                          60 Murten                      1:19.25,0     16.55,5  (2224)  H        1198.
  164. Vieira De Sousa António             58 Fribourg                    1:19.29,9     17.00,4  (2748)  H        1206.
  165. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:19.31,5     17.02,0  (1311)  H        1211.
  166. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:19.38,8     17.09,3  (1347)  H        1226.
  167. Jaton Claude                        60 Blonay                      1:19.45,5     17.16,0  (1804)  H        1240.
  168. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:19.48,8     17.19,3  (1179)  H        1245.
  169. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:19.49,0     17.19,5  (1740)  H        1246.
  170. Brechet Michel                      57 Delémont                    1:19.51,1     17.21,6  (1089)  H        1250.
  171. Bovet Pascal                        60 Belfaux                     1:19.52,1     17.22,6  (2092)  H        1254.
  172. Noel Philippe                       59 Thônex                      1:19.54,0     17.24,5  (2514)  H        1259.
  173. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:19.54,5     17.25,0  (1421)  H        1262.
  174. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:19.54,9     17.25,4  (1049)  H        1263.
  175. Schöpfer Markus                     60 Allschwil                   1:19.57,2     17.27,7  (3950)  H        1270.
  176. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                    1:19.57,3     17.27,8  (2607)  H        1271.
  177. Perroud André                       58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.01,5     17.32,0  (4485)  H        1281.
  178. Suter Jan                           57 F-Hegenheim                 1:20.05,7     17.36,2  (3976)  H        1288.
  179. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 1:20.11,9     17.42,4  (2303)  H        1299.
  180. Zwahlen Kurt                        60 Pieterlen                   1:20.14,4     17.44,9  (1704)  H        1304.
  181. Gammaitoni Joël                     60 Genève                      1:20.18,3     17.48,8  (4228)  H        1310.
  182. Schalbetter Kurt                    58 Willerzell                  1:20.27,6     17.58,1   (743)  H        1325.
  183. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:20.38,2     18.08,7   (344)  H        1344.
  184. Remy Michel                         57 Neyruz FR                   1:20.42,3     18.12,8  (1525)  H        1351.
  185. Bourquin Philippe                   58 Matran                      1:20.42,4     18.12,9  (1086)  H        1352.
  186. Pittet Bernard                      59 La Rippe                    1:20.44,3     18.14,8  (2559)  H        1354.
  187. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:20.45,2     18.15,7  (1138)  H        1358.
  188. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:20.45,8     18.16,3  (1100)  H        1359.
  189. Schneeberger Dominique              60 Ecoteaux                    1:20.47,0     18.17,5  (1587)  H        1363.
  190. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:20.51,5     18.22,0   (707)  H        1373.
  191. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     1:20.56,9     18.27,4  (1096)  H        1382.
  192. Ruchat Jean-Claude                  59 Orient                      1:21.04,0     18.34,5  (1551)  H        1398.
  193. Marcoz Christian                    57 Muraz (Collombey)           1:21.05,6     18.36,1  (1396)  H        1402.
  194. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Carouge GE                  1:21.06,3     18.36,8  (1392)  H        1405.
  195. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Lausanne 26                 1:21.13,8     18.44,3  (2734)  H        1419.
  196. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       1:21.23,0     18.53,5  (3770)  H        1440.
  197. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:21.36,6     19.07,1  (2315)  H        1464.
  198. Bühler Daniel                       60 Borex                       1:21.37,5     19.08,0  (4102)  H        1467.
  199. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:21.51,7     19.22,2  (1057)  H        1494.
  200. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:21.54,0     19.24,5  (1822)  H        1497.
  201. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:21.57,5     19.28,0  (1821)  H        1508.
  202. Minder Stefan                       61 Nyon                        1:22.05,2     19.35,7  (2470)  H        1526.
  203. Manetti Aurelio                     58 Vessy                       1:22.06,2     19.36,7  (3410)  H        1530.
  204. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                      1:22.07,7     19.38,2  (2523)  H        1537.
  205. Ziazi Najib                         59 Chêne-Bougeries             1:22.11,1     19.41,6  (3858)  H        1543.
  206. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:22.21,1     19.51,6  (2191)  H        1561.
  207. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:22.22,1     19.52,6  (2680)  H        1564.
  208. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 60 Nyon                        1:22.24,5     19.55,0   (541)  H        1572.
  209. Chollet Luc                         57 Nyon                        1:22.28,6     19.59,1  (5158)  H        1584.
  210. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:22.32,4     20.02,9  (1610)  H        1590.
  211. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:22.48,9     20.19,4  (2156)  H        1629.
  212. Zbinden Peter                       59 Spiez                       1:22.50,2     20.20,7  (2794)  H        1637.
  213. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:22.50,8     20.21,3  (2637)  H        1640.
  214. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:22.53,2     20.23,7  (1026)  H        1645.
  215. Barras Jean-François                58 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:22.56,6     20.27,1  (4042)  H        1650.
  216. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:22.57,6     20.28,1  (1640)  H        1654.
  217. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               58 CA5 Moléson I               1:22.57,8     20.28,3  (1585)  H        1655.
  218. Romano Antonio                      58 Lugano                      1:23.10,4     20.40,9  (2609)  H        1681.
  219. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:23.17,7     20.48,2   (268)  H        1700.
  220. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:23.20,0     20.50,5  (2488)  H        1705.
  221. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:23.24,9     20.55,4  (1040)  H        1718.
  222. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:23.30,8     21.01,3  (2920)  H        1737.
  223. Schott Jürg                         61 Cressier FR                 1:23.32,6     21.03,1   (970)  H        1745.
  224. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:23.33,0     21.03,5  (1047)  H        1748.
  225. Trolliet Tony                       59 Lucens                      1:23.35,0     21.05,5  (3829)  H        1753.
  226. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:23.36,2     21.06,7  (1567)  H        1755.
  227. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:23.37,5     21.08,0  (2104)  H        1759.
  227. Nussbaum Maurice                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.37,5     21.08,0  (5819)  H        1759.
  229. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-Glâne 1             1:23.38,5     21.09,0  (1341)  H        1763.
  230. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.40,3     21.10,8  (2543)  H        1771.
  231. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:23.40,4     21.10,9  (2421)  H        1772.
  232. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:23.41,6     21.12,1  (2119)  H        1776.
  233. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:23.43,1     21.13,6  (2870)  H        1780.
  234. Richli Dominique                    57 Pensier                     1:23.44,7     21.15,2  (3579)  H        1783.
  235. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:23.44,9     21.15,4  (1784)  H        1785.
  236. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:23.46,3     21.16,8  (2291)  H        1789.
  236. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino            1:23.46,3     21.16,8  (3922)  H        1789.
  238. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren an der Aare           1:23.54,8     21.25,3  (2344)  H        1812.
  238. Pirillo Antonio                     60 Lucens                      1:23.54,8     21.25,3  (6555)  H        1812.
  240. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                    1:23.59,8     21.30,3  (1849)  H        1828.
  241. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:24.00,5     21.31,0  (4044)  H        1832.
  242. Reymond Christophe                  58 Lausanne                    1:24.02,8     21.33,3  (4539)  H        1837.
  243. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:24.03,7     21.34,2  (2238)  H        1838.
  244. Pfammatter Kurt                     57 Baltschieder                1:24.06,7     21.37,2  (2914)  H        1846.
  245. Susset Remi                         60 Schaefer Sports             1:24.08,7     21.39,2   (786)  H        1852.
  246. Goodman Timothy                     61 Rivaz                       1:24.08,8     21.39,3  (5303)  H        1853.
  247. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:24.10,0     21.40,5  (1683)  H        1856.
  248. Wesse Marc                          57 Commugny                    1:24.10,9     21.41,4  (2777)  H        1859.
  249. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.11,0     21.41,5  (2671)  H        1860.
  250. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:24.14,0     21.44,5  (2784)  H        1864.
  251. Barbé Christian                     61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:24.16,9     21.47,4  (1712)  H        1872.
  252. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.20,6     21.51,1  (1560)  H        1877.
  252. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:24.20,6     21.51,1  (4636)  H        1877.
  254. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:24.22,6     21.53,1  (1729)  H        1885.
  255. Mischler Daniel                     61 Orpund                      1:24.24,2     21.54,7  (3906)  H        1889.
  256. Borel Christian                     58 Lonay                       1:24.25,3     21.55,8  (4076)  H        1892.
  257. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.25,9     21.56,4  (2659)  H        1894.
  258. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:24.28,8     21.59,3  (2695)  H        1903.
  259. Brulhard Guy                        58 Billens                     1:24.30,1     22.00,6  (2105)  H        1906.
  260. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:24.39,4     22.09,9  (2551)  H        1939.
  261. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:24.40,1     22.10,6  (2731)  H        1940.
  262. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          1:24.40,7     22.11,2  (2820)  H        1941.
  263. Witz Andreas                        60 Basel                       1:24.45,7     22.16,2  (2906)  H        1955.
  264. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)              1:24.46,7     22.17,2  (2799)  H        1959.
  265. Moeckli Claude-André                61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:24.46,8     22.17,3  (3451)  H        1961.
  266. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:24.48,9     22.19,4  (2178)  H        1967.
  267. Amsler Frédéric                     61 Genève                      1:24.49,7     22.20,2  (3019)  H        1970.
  268. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                       1:24.49,8     22.20,3  (1135)  H        1971.
  269. Hamburger Dirk                      60 Fribourg                    1:24.52,0     22.22,5  (2317)  H        1979.
  270. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:24.52,3     22.22,8  (3057)  H        1980.
  271. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:24.56,3     22.26,8  (1467)  H        1987.
  272. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.01,0     22.31,5  (2073)  H        1998.
  273. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                1:25.02,2     22.32,7  (4286)  H        2001.
  274. Antille Pierre-André                60 La Conversion               1:25.03,6     22.34,1  (2024)  H        2004.
  275. Widmer Serge                        57 St-Imier                    1:25.04,1     22.34,6  (2779)  H        2005.
  276. Jeanneret Laurent                   59 Villiers                    1:25.04,4     22.34,9  (3339)  H        2007.
  277. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:25.11,1     22.41,6  (3317)  H        2020.
  278. Oriol Jean-Louis                    57 Tannay                      1:25.12,9     22.43,4  (2525)  H        2023.
  279. Steiner Theo                        60 Reiden                      1:25.15,3     22.45,8  (3661)  H        2032.
  280. Marbacher Franz                     59 Gümligen                    1:25.16,6     22.47,1  (3413)  H        2035.
  281. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                       1:25.20,0     22.50,5  (3303)  H        2043.
  282. Biland Jean-Pierre                  60 Marly                       1:25.23,1     22.53,6  (3058)  H        2048.
  283. Hofstetter Bernhard                 61 Bern                        1:25.26,4     22.56,9  (2912)  H        2054.
  284. Schenker André                      59 Fribourg                    1:25.26,6     22.57,1  (3622)  H        2056.
  285. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:25.27,3     22.57,8  (3584)  H        2057.
  286. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                        1:25.28,5     22.59,0  (1481)  H        2059.
  287. Lavanchy Olivier                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:25.31,4     23.01,9  (3387)  H        2065.
  288. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:25.32,6     23.03,1  (2310)  H        2066.
  289. Papaux Guy                          61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:25.36,0     23.06,5  (2535)  H        2076.
  290. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:25.38,6     23.09,1  (2120)  H        2081.
  291. Siegenthaler Pascal                 61 Les Pommerats               1:25.40,8     23.11,3  (2679)  H        2083.
  292. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:25.44,1     23.14,6  (2696)  H        2092.
  293. Menzel Hervé                        61 Préverenges                 1:25.45,0     23.15,5  (2451)  H        2097.
  294. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:25.47,1     23.17,6  (1033)  H        2102.
  295. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:25.52,2     23.22,7  (1294)  H        2116.
  296. Schneuwly Felix                     60 Wünnewil                    1:25.53,8     23.24,3  (2660)  H        2120.
  297. Christinat André                    59 Lutry                       1:26.04,3     23.34,8  (2152)  H        2140.
  298. Gmür Walter                         58 F-Marin                     1:26.04,9     23.35,4  (3265)  H        2142.
  299. Keller Marcel                       57 Neuenegg                    1:26.06,4     23.36,9  (5387)  H        2147.
  300. Peverelli Ph. E. & C.               61 Conches                     1:26.11,4     23.41,9  (2555)  H        2163.
  301. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:26.15,1     23.45,6  (2547)  H        2175.
  302. Mella Christian                     59 Peseux                      1:26.16,8     23.47,3  (2449)  H        2182.
  303. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      1:26.29,0     23.59,5  (2689)  H        2214.
  304. Vuichoud Michel                     58 Les Avants                  1:26.31,5     24.02,0  (3704)  H        2225.
  305. Panchaud Pascal                     59 Saillon                     1:26.34,3     24.04,8  (3500)  H        2231.
  306. Mosar Jon                           59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.34,5     24.05,0  (4440)  H        2233.
  307. Vannay Gérard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:26.40,1     24.10,6  (2876)  H        2249.
  308. Previtali Roberto                   57 Courtelary                  1:26.40,6     24.11,1  (3555)  H        2252.
  309. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:26.40,9     24.11,4  (2534)  H        2254.
  310. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    1:26.48,6     24.19,1  (5314)  H        2263.
  311. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:26.50,3     24.20,8  (1486)  H        2267.
  312. Grandjean Bernard                   59 Leysin                      1:26.54,2     24.24,7  (4259)  H        2273.
  313. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               1:26.55,4     24.25,9  (2348)  H        2279.
  314. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Fribourg                    1:26.56,5     24.27,0  (2621)  H        2281.
  315. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    1:27.01,1     24.31,6  (3794)  H        2288.
  316. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                        1:27.02,3     24.32,8  (2414)  H        2293.
  317. Schmid Daniel                       59 Basel                       1:27.05,1     24.35,6  (4594)  H        2298.
  318. Küttel Christian                    61 Adliswil                    1:27.07,7     24.38,2  (1359)  H        2305.
  319. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:27.09,1     24.39,6  (2550)  H        2307.
  320. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:27.10,9     24.41,4  (1581)  H        2311.
  321. Aveni Vincent                       58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.12,5     24.43,0  (2030)  H        2316.
  322. Hugonnet Blaise                     59 Marsens                     1:27.15,2     24.45,7  (3329)  H        2327.
  323. Christen  Hansruedi                 61 Frenkendorf                 1:27.23,9     24.54,4  (2151)  H        2341.
  324. Hoffmeyer Raymond                   59 Bassecourt                  1:27.24,2     24.54,7  (4292)  H        2344.
  325. Blanc Thierry                       61 Vucherens                   1:27.25,8     24.56,3  (7050)  H        2347.
  326. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                    1:27.26,9     24.57,4  (2108)  H        2349.
  327. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:27.28,3     24.58,8  (2732)  H        2352.
  328. Delacrétaz Richard                  59 Granges-Paccot              1:27.30,0     25.00,5  (6175)  H        2355.
  329. Pillonel J.-Francois                58 Payerne                     1:27.32,1     25.02,6  (1492)  H        2360.
  330. Peretti Michel                      59 Ollon VD                    1:27.37,5     25.08,0  (3516)  H        2366.
  331. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:27.39,3     25.09,8  (6765)  H        2372.
  332. Mörgeli Christian                   57 Zollikon                    1:27.39,5     25.10,0  (4436)  H        2373.
  333. Pittet Dominique                    57 Oberried FR                 1:27.40,6     25.11,1  (2560)  H        2376.
  334. Tanner Gerard                       58 Courtelary                  1:27.45,2     25.15,7  (3674)  H        2381.
  335. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.46,0     25.16,5  (2147)  H        2384.
  336. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:27.47,9     25.18,4  (2556)  H        2391.
  337. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                   1:28.01,2     25.31,7  (2316)  H        2430.
  338. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:28.01,9     25.32,4  (2059)  H        2432.
  339. Savoy Charly                        60 Tatroz                      1:28.07,9     25.38,4  (1569)  H        2447.
  340. Hosner Juerg                        60 Cortaillod                  1:28.15,0     25.45,5  (3964)  H        2463.
  341. Yerly Dominique                     60 Neyruz FR                   1:28.15,1     25.45,6  (3738)  H        2464.
  342. Jud Markus                          58 Zürich                      1:28.15,4     25.45,9  (4325)  H        2465.
  343. Natale Gérard                       60 Lucens                      1:28.18,0     25.48,5  (5508)  H        2467.
  344. Craddock Chris                      61 Gingins                     1:28.20,1     25.50,6  (3157)  H        2471.
  345. Ducret Markus                       61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.21,3     25.51,8  (3198)  H        2475.
  346. Kolba Manfred                       58 Fribourg                    1:28.22,5     25.53,0  (3369)  H        2479.
  347. Notter Beat                         58 Bern                        1:28.22,8     25.53,3  (5519)  H        2480.
  348. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:28.27,4     25.57,9  (2768)  H        2490.
  349. Nyfeler Hans-Ulrich                 57 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:28.28,7     25.59,2  (1800)  H        2493.
  350. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.28,9     25.59,4  (2789)  H        2494.
  351. Huissoud Michel                     57 Jens                        1:28.29,0     25.59,5  (3330)  H        2496.
  352. Gueissaz Nicolas                    58 Zürich                      1:28.29,7     26.00,2  (3287)  H        2499.
  353. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   1:28.32,0     26.02,5  (4312)  H        2503.
  354. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                       1:28.33,4     26.03,9  (3746)  H        2507.
  355. Duc Jean-Jacques                    61 Granges-Marnand             1:28.36,2     26.06,7  (5226)  H        2512.
  356. Cherie Frédy                        61 Courtételle                 1:28.36,9     26.07,4  (2146)  H        2513.
  357. Berset André                        57 Ecuvillens                  1:28.44,1     26.14,6  (1055)  H        2526.
  358. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:28.48,1     26.18,6  (5461)  H        2537.
  359. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:28.48,8     26.19,3  (2218)  H        2538.
  360. Losey Stéphane                      60 Prangins                    1:28.49,9     26.20,4  (3397)  H        2543.
  361. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:28.55,5     26.26,0  (2482)  H        2552.
  362. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:29.14,0     26.44,5  (1334)  H        2589.
  363. Bovay Gilles                        60 CHUV 1                      1:29.14,8     26.45,3  (2091)  H        2591.
  364. Millien Gilles                      60 Lausanne                    1:29.15,3     26.45,8  (3449)  H        2593.
  365. Ourens  José                        58 Bern                        1:29.18,7     26.49,2  (3493)  H        2599.
  366. Keller Jean-Michel                  57 Ballaigues                  1:29.20,3     26.50,8  (5386)  H        2603.
  367. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:29.26,0     26.56,5  (3692)  H        2619.
  368. Lugrin Christian                    61 Sévaz                       1:29.29,1     26.59,6  (3402)  H        2625.
  369. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.36,8     27.07,3  (3331)  H        2640.
  370. Genoud Jean-Marc                    58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.38,9     27.09,4  (3254)  H        2643.
  371. Manent Francis                      60 Genève                      1:29.40,0     27.10,5  (6449)  H        2645.
  372. Dillier Stephan                     59 Fribourg                    1:29.43,0     27.13,5  (2200)  H        2652.
  373. Perrin Jean-Michel                  58 Meyrin                      1:29.43,2     27.13,7  (3520)  H        2654.
  374. Wüthrich Peter                      59 Oberdiessbach               1:29.46,4     27.16,9  (6770)  H        2662.
  375. Bisaz Curdin                        57 Chur                        1:29.48,8     27.19,3  (4063)  H        2669.
  376. Lettner Dieter                      60 Untersiggenthal             1:29.51,2     27.21,7  (5813)  H        2675.
  377. Cudré Jean-Bernard                  59 Puplinge                    1:29.55,7     27.26,2  (3909)  H        2683.
  378. Gossin Raphaël                      61 Courrendlin                 1:29.58,5     27.29,0  (3273)  H        2690.
  379. Donnet Jean                         59 Coppet                      1:30.01,9     27.32,4  (6185)  H        2705.
  380. Gil Diego                           60 Lausanne                    1:30.03,4     27.33,9  (6275)  H        2708.
  381. Godel Pierre                        60 Le Locle                    1:30.06,5     27.37,0  (5301)  H        2718.
  382. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  59 Chamoson                    1:30.06,9     27.37,4  (3456)  H        2720.
  383. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.11,5     27.42,0  (3559)  H        2730.
  384. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Moudon                      1:30.18,7     27.49,2  (4188)  H        2749.
  385. Moinat Patrick                      59 Crans-près-Céligny          1:30.19,5     27.50,0  (3453)  H        2750.
  386. Brunner Blaise                      59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.25,0     27.55,5  (3764)  H        2763.
  387. Bersier Claude-Pascal               59 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:30.30,9     28.01,4  (3866)  H        2775.
  388. Chardonnens Jean-Pierre             57 Cham                        1:30.35,0     28.05,5  (5145)  H        2784.
  389. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Richemont International S   1:30.43,2     28.13,7  (4271)  H        2793.
  390. Moebel Jean-Jacques                 58 F-Oltingue                  1:30.45,2     28.15,7  (6479)  H        2796.
  391. Binggeli Thierry                    59 Cortaillod                  1:30.47,1     28.17,6  (5921)  H        2803.
  392. Cerroti Bernard                     58 Genève                      1:30.53,9     28.24,4  (3121)  H        2815.
  393. Dioguardy Salvatore                 60 Belmont-Lausanne            1:30.54,0     28.24,5  (6155)  H        2816.
  394. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:30.55,1     28.25,6  (2698)  H        2819.
  395. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.59,7     28.30,2  (3136)  H        2829.
  396. Heimlicher Ueli                     57 Bätterkinden                1:31.00,7     28.31,2  (3956)  H        2831.
  397. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   1:31.01,8     28.32,3  (1607)  H        2832.
  398. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:31.05,0     28.35,5  (3531)  H        2841.
  399. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                        1:31.11,5     28.42,0  (4099)  H        2848.
  400. Pires Artur                         58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:31.11,8     28.42,3  (4503)  H        2850.
  401. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:31.16,6     28.47,1  (5270)  H        2862.
  402. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                    1:31.23,1     28.53,6  (3208)  H        2879.
  403. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.24,5     28.55,0  (4122)  H        2883.
  404. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:31.24,7     28.55,2  (2089)  H        2884.
  405. Schmutz Christophe                  60 Cousset                     1:31.25,1     28.55,6  (3921)  H        2885.
  406. Marquis Francois                    61 Oron-le-Châtel              1:31.31,9     29.02,4  (5448)  H        2893.
  407. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    1:31.33,9     29.04,4  (1655)  H        2901.
  408. Bardet Eric                         58 Avenches                    1:31.36,3     29.06,8  (5862)  H        2910.
  409. Gschwend Walter                     59 Zürich                      1:31.37,4     29.07,9  (4754)  H        2914.
  410. Juchli Peter                        59 Berikon                     1:31.38,7     29.09,2  (3344)  H        2916.
  411. Hanlon David                        60 St-Sulpice VD               1:31.43,7     29.14,2  (3300)  H        2925.
  412. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      1:31.47,4     29.17,9  (5272)  H        2938.
  413. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:31.48,7     29.19,2  (2021)  H        2947.
  414. Zollinger Michel                    60 Les Cullayes                1:31.49,8     29.20,3  (5777)  H        2950.
  415. Schwindenhammer Emmanuel            60 Hermance                    1:32.00,3     29.30,8  (6665)  H        2970.
  416. Garnier Charles-Henri               60 F-Gentilly                  1:32.03,1     29.33,6  (3246)  H        2974.
  417. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                     1:32.03,2     29.33,7  (5427)  H        2975.
  418. Trincat Robert                      58 Bretigny-Morrens            1:32.04,5     29.35,0  (4664)  H        2976.
  419. Verfaillie Bertrand                 57 F-Lille                     1:32.04,7     29.35,2  (3893)  H        2978.
  420. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                     1:32.07,9     29.38,4  (4267)  H        2983.
  420. Scanlan Francis                     61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:32.07,9     29.38,4  (5636)  H        2983.
  422. Wyss Olivier                        61 Zürich                      1:32.08,1     29.38,6  (6771)  H        2985.
  423. Bidaud Christian                    57 Vouvry                      1:32.10,5     29.41,0  (6057)  H        2990.
  424. Pachoud André                       61 Bursins                     1:32.13,1     29.43,6  (3960)  H        2997.
  425. Girardin Hubert                     59 Courfaivre                  1:32.19,0     29.49,5  (6279)  H        3013.
  426. Giroud Laurent                      59 Hauterive NE                1:32.19,1     29.49,6  (2292)  H        3015.
  427. Ackermann Paul                      58 Reiden                      1:32.22,3     29.52,8  (3002)  H        3021.
  428. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:32.22,7     29.53,2  (3295)  H        3024.
  429. Aarts Johan                         57 Hütten                      1:32.30,7     30.01,2  (4001)  H        3037.
  430. Hubmann Fredi                       61 Courgevaux                  1:32.31,1     30.01,6  (3959)  H        3040.
  431. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     1:32.32,4     30.02,9  (3105)  H        3043.
  432. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:32.33,1     30.03,6  (7168)  H        3047.
  433. Decostero Laurent Arthur            59 Belmont-Lausanne            1:32.34,5     30.05,0  (3917)  H        3048.
  434. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:32.38,3     30.08,8  (3593)  H        3054.
  435. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  61 Bex                         1:32.40,2     30.10,7  (4590)  H        3059.
  436. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf                57 Denens                      1:32.44,6     30.15,1  (6430)  H        3065.
  437. Nestola Marcello                    60 Matran                      1:32.47,6     30.18,1  (3484)  H        3071.
  438. Neuhaus Henri                       57 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.50,7     30.21,2  (5510)  H        3076.
  439. Spack Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:32.56,9     30.27,4  (3654)  H        3092.
  440. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:32.57,9     30.28,4  (4186)  H        3095.
  441. Sager Jürg                          58 Murten                      1:32.58,4     30.28,9  (3609)  H        3096.
  442. Dean Andrew                         61 Onex                        1:32.59,4     30.29,9  (7130)  H        3098.
  443. Coppey Christophe                   61 Vétroz                      1:33.03,6     30.34,1  (5170)  H        3106.
  444. Aerni Martin                        60 Ueberstorf                  1:33.13,2     30.43,7  (3008)  H        3122.
  445. Ledermann Serge                     59 Genève                      1:33.18,7     30.49,2  (5812)  H        3126.
  446. Steffen Peter                       57 Burgdorf                    1:33.20,5     30.51,0  (4632)  H        3128.
  447. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:33.21,0     30.51,5  (2907)  H        3130.
  448. Ogg Christoph                       58 Zürich                      1:33.21,9     30.52,4  (3491)  H        3134.
  449. Paguet Alain                        60 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:33.24,7     30.55,2  (4465)  H        3141.
  450. Tassan-Mazzocco Emmanuel            61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:33.32,0     31.02,5  (4646)  H        3154.
  451. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:33.35,9     31.06,4  (3288)  H        3162.
  452. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:33.39,7     31.10,2  (4347)  H        3170.
  453. Jackson Stewart                     57 Nyon                        1:33.42,2     31.12,7  (5779)  H        3172.
  454. Jost Ulrich                         60 Belp                        1:33.43,0     31.13,5  (3343)  H        3173.
  455. Metille Jean-Philippe               57 Colombier NE                1:33.45,6     31.16,1  (4746)  H        3174.
  456. Raetzo Serge                        59 Fribourg                    1:33.49,1     31.19,6  (3560)  H        3184.
  457. Richner Martin                      59 Bern                        1:33.51,9     31.22,4  (4546)  H        3188.
  458. Schaller Herbert                    61 Fribourg                    1:33.54,4     31.24,9  (2638)  H        3196.
  459. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  60 Riaz                        1:33.55,4     31.25,9  (5305)  H        3202.
  460. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Rovray                      1:33.57,8     31.28,3  (3276)  H        3205.
  461. Haller Edgar                        60 Solothurn                   1:33.59,6     31.30,1  (7247)  H        3207.
  462. Schnepp Roland                      57 Lausanne                    1:34.01,3     31.31,8  (4598)  H        3211.
  463. Jungo Hubert                        61 Alterswil FR                1:34.03,4     31.33,9  (3348)  H        3214.
  464. Erne Michel                         57 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:34.06,3     31.36,8  (2222)  H        3221.
  465. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:34.06,8     31.37,3  (5937)  H        3223.
  466. Welten Peter                        60 Horw                        1:34.20,2     31.50,7  (5751)  H        3240.
  467. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:34.20,4     31.50,9  (3106)  H        3241.
  468. Simmen Manfred                      60 Stans                       1:34.20,6     31.51,1  (7497)  H        3242.
  469. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.24,7     31.55,2  (4038)  H        3253.
  470. Hanna Simon                         61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.27,3     31.57,8  (5335)  H        3261.
  471. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen AG                   1:34.40,0     32.10,5  (5847)  H        3287.
  472. Sironi Serge                        58 F-Prévesin                  1:34.41,2     32.11,7  (6672)  H        3289.
  473. Bräuchi Michel                      60 Grandson                    1:34.44,3     32.14,8  (5106)  H        3297.
  474. Pusquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:34.45,5     32.16,0  (3847)  H        3300.
  475. Egger Daniel                        59 Langenthal                  1:34.50,2     32.20,7  (6207)  H        3310.
  476. Truffert André                      59 Genève                      1:34.51,4     32.21,9  (5715)  H        3314.
  477. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.52,0     32.22,5  (5556)  H        3316.
  478. Mauron Charly                       59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:34.53,0     32.23,5  (2829)  H        3320.
  479. Vonlanthen Roger                    58 Froideville                 1:34.55,9     32.26,4  (5924)  H        3328.
  480. Matousek Jaromir                    60 Conches                     1:34.56,2     32.26,7  (4398)  H        3329.
  481. Python Philippe                     60 Attalens                    1:34.57,1     32.27,6  (4519)  H        3332.
  482. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                     1:35.00,0     32.30,5  (2177)  H        3337.
  483. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Fribourg                    1:35.04,9     32.35,4  (4474)  H        3347.
  484. Couchepin Olivier                   58 Martigny                    1:35.05,6     32.36,1  (3156)  H        3349.
  485. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:35.19,8     32.50,3  (4068)  H        3386.
  485. Golay Michel                        60 Genève                      1:35.19,8     32.50,3  (4252)  H        3386.
  487. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:35.24,8     32.55,3  (6206)  H        3396.
  487. Grize Serge                         58 St-Prex                     1:35.24,8     32.55,3  (3286)  H        3396.
  489. Phillot Patrice                     59 Cernier                     1:35.26,0     32.56,5  (4495)  H        3400.
  490. Vacheron Daniel                     58 Cernier                     1:35.31,4     33.01,9  (5719)  H        3413.
  491. Kuemmerli Bernard                   58 Begnins                     1:35.34,1     33.04,6  (5402)  H        3417.
  492. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:35.39,1     33.09,6  (5221)  H        3429.
  493. Zahno Alois                         60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.42,7     33.13,2  (6774)  H        3432.
  494. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:35.47,0     33.17,5  (2511)  H        3442.
  495. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:35.48,4     33.18,9  (5859)  H        3443.
  496. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:35.51,8     33.22,3  (4006)  H        3452.
  497. Marecaille Eric                     61 Versoix                     1:35.52,3     33.22,8  (3975)  H        3453.
  498. Andrey Thierry                      59 Maules                      1:35.59,6     33.30,1  (6022)  H        3467.
  499. Cerruela Avelino                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.00,8     33.31,3  (6129)  H        3471.
  500. Rezzonico Philippe                  57 Gimel                       1:36.02,8     33.33,3  (5598)  H        3473.
  501. Jaccoud Christophe                  59 Lausanne                    1:36.11,2     33.41,7  (5362)  H        3483.
  502. Dogot Pierre                        58 B-Tournai                   1:36.13,6     33.44,1  (3899)  H        3485.
  503. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:36.15,3     33.45,8  (5680)  H        3490.
  504. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:36.20,3     33.50,8  (2681)  H        3497.
  505. Zahner Rolf                         57 Ramsen                      1:36.22,4     33.52,9  (4706)  H        3500.
  506. Grossrieder Erwin                   57 Wünnewil                    1:36.26,6     33.57,1  (5318)  H        3505.
  507. Winkelmann Ernst                    57 Courgevaux                  1:36.31,0     34.01,5  (3857)  H        3508.
  508. Mavendaz Max                        59 Morges                      1:36.31,2     34.01,7  (3433)  H        3509.
  509. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:36.31,7     34.02,2  (3237)  H        3510.
  510. Vincent Michel                      59 Marly                       1:36.40,4     34.10,9  (6735)  H        3527.
  511. Féral Patrick                       59 Borex                       1:36.41,6     34.12,1  (5259)  H        3528.
  512. Marti Daniel                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:36.44,6     34.15,1  (7345)  H        3536.
  513. Lenoble Michel                      58 Aubonne                     1:36.49,9     34.20,4  (5419)  H        3545.
  514. Girardin Denis                      57 Delémont                    1:36.53,3     34.23,8  (5296)  H        3552.
  515. Sägesser Daniel                     60 Oftringen 2                 1:36.54,6     34.25,1  (4573)  H        3556.
  516. Guillet Olivier                     61 Villeneuve VD               1:37.00,1     34.30,6  (5325)  H        3570.
  517. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 1:37.02,0     34.32,5  (1770)  H        3575.
  518. Aebersold Vincenz                   57 Murten                      1:37.12,7     34.43,2  (3929)  H        3591.
  519. Ducret Philippe                     61 F-Challex                   1:37.23,7     34.54,2  (2816)  H        3607.
  520. Besse Jean-Marc                     57 St-Maurice                  1:37.42,8     35.13,3  (5791)  H        3649.
  521. Heinis Pierre                       58 Montmollin                  1:37.46,6     35.17,1  (2326)  H        3656.
  522. Nicati Claude                       57 Colombier NE                1:37.52,6     35.23,1  (6509)  H        3663.
  523. Rey Denis                           61 Groupe E 3                  1:37.54,5     35.25,0  (5594)  H        3667.
  524. Puus Georges                        61 Montévraz                   1:37.56,9     35.27,4  (4518)  H        3671.
  525. Sirisin Michel                      61 Echallens                   1:38.03,3     35.33,8  (6671)  H        3680.
  526. Ribeiro Domingos                    61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.07,2     35.37,7  (3815)  H        3687.
  527. Pertusa Bruno                       60 Genève 1                    1:38.34,2     36.04,7  (6545)  H        3728.
  528. Voirol Jean-Michel                  59 Neyruz FR                   1:38.38,7     36.09,2  (5881)  H        3734.
  529. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson          1:38.39,5     36.10,0  (2197)  H        3738.
  530. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:38.39,8     36.10,3  (4489)  H        3739.
  531. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:38.40,6     36.11,1  (3182)  H        3742.
  532. Torche Dominique                    58 Cugy FR                     1:38.54,1     36.24,6  (5714)  H        3766.
  533. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    1:38.58,6     36.29,1  (5647)  H        3771.
  534. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:38.59,3     36.29,8  (5517)  H        3772.
  535. Imhof Olivier                       58 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:38.59,5     36.30,0  (5361)  H        3773.
  536. Tiberghien Gaétan                   57 Carouge GE                  1:39.06,9     36.37,4  (4655)  H        3783.
  537. Gremion Daniel                      58 Eclépens                    1:39.08,5     36.39,0  (6296)  H        3784.
  538. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:39.09,3     36.39,8  (3174)  H        3786.
  539. Stoeckli Markus                     57 Tafers                      1:39.14,5     36.45,0  (3664)  H        3795.
  540. Gaillard Olivier                    61 Bern                        1:39.14,7     36.45,2  (6255)  H        3796.
  541. Studer Max                          59 Kestenholz                  1:39.17,3     36.47,8  (4638)  H        3802.
  542. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Gex                       1:39.18,6     36.49,1  (3391)  H        3804.
  543. Descombes François                  57 Yvonand                     1:39.27,5     36.58,0  (6178)  H        3819.
  544. Alber Markus                        59 Bern                        1:39.28,6     36.59,1  (6013)  H        3820.
  545. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                      1:39.32,7     37.03,2  (2685)  H        3827.
  546. Gamba Marc-Antoine                  61 Fribourg                    1:39.43,6     37.14,1  (6257)  H        3847.
  547. Vez Bernard                         57 St-Aubin FR                 1:39.51,2     37.21,7  (5934)  H        3855.
  548. Hahne Uwe                           61 D-Düsseldorf                1:39.51,3     37.21,8  (7245)  H        3856.
  549. Ackermann Bernard                   57 Bourrignon                  1:39.58,1     37.28,6  (3001)  H        3864.
  550. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:40.05,7     37.36,2  (4533)  H        3873.
  551. Vautley Pascal                      60 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.07,5     37.38,0   (823)  H        3877.
  552. Wildi Beat                          57 St. Gallen                  1:40.08,7     37.39,2  (4692)  H        3879.
  553. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:40.30,0     38.00,5  (4685)  H        3903.
  554. Odermatt Gerhard                    61 St-Cergue                   1:40.55,4     38.25,9  (5525)  H        3933.
  555. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:40.58,2     38.28,7  (5194)  H        3935.
  556. Frontiere Dominique                 58 Genève                      1:41.03,3     38.33,8  (4223)  H        3942.
  557. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:41.08,1     38.38,6  (6700)  H        3945.
  558. Jeker Urs                           57 Breitenbach                 1:41.10,7     38.41,2  (6859)  H        3948.
  559. Romeo Rocco                         57 Morges                      1:41.19,8     38.50,3  (4550)  H        3961.
  559. Stirnimann Beat                     60 Posieux                     1:41.19,8     38.50,3  (4739)  H        3961.
  561. Ansermet Michel                     58 Corserey                    1:41.22,8     38.53,3  (5024)  H        3967.
  562. Wunderlin Jürg                      60 Marin-Epagnier              1:41.23,6     38.54,1  (5768)  H        3969.
  563. Chambettaz Dominique                57 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:41.29,9     39.00,4  (7601)  H        3973.
  564. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:41.31,5     39.02,0  (3220)  H        3976.
  565. Felici Vincent                      59 Lausanne                    1:41.42,4     39.12,9  (3218)  H        3984.
  566. Berset Gerald                       60 La Joux FR                  1:41.43,7     39.14,2  (6049)  H        3988.
  567. Zehnder Othmar                      61 Birmenstorf AG              1:41.44,6     39.15,1  (5914)  H        3990.
  568. Brunner Daniel                      58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.47,8     39.18,3  (6853)  H        3991.
  569. Dumaz Pierre-Alain                  59 Vulliens                    1:41.49,1     39.19,6  (5231)  H        3993.
  570. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:41.51,5     39.22,0  (5707)  H        3995.
  571. Waeber René                         59 Groupe E 3                  1:41.56,3     39.26,8  (3708)  H        3998.
  572. Oechsli Urs                         61 Liestal                     1:42.10,7     39.41,2  (4462)  H        4017.
  573. Moulin Olivier                      60 Gland                       1:42.26,8     39.57,3  (6807)  H        4027.
  574. Cortinovis Roberto                  59 Sementina                   1:42.31,7     40.02,2  (6153)  H        4034.
  575. Margueron Gerard                    57 Givisiez                    1:42.33,9     40.04,4  (6452)  H        4036.
  576. Royer Philippe                      57 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   1:42.42,5     40.13,0  (5616)  H        4042.
  577. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.56,9     40.27,4  (2308)  H        4056.
  578. Barraud Vincent                     61 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:43.00,2     40.30,7  (5053)  H        4063.
  579. Guillaume Michel                    58 Bern                        1:43.15,4     40.45,9  (3842)  H        4076.
  580. De Amorin Abilio                    60 Lutry                       1:43.20,8     40.51,3  (5198)  H        4084.
  581. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:43.29,6     41.00,1  (3613)  H        4094.
  582. Bourdenet Michel                    57 Fribourg                    1:43.31,4     41.01,9  (2887)  H        4097.
  583. Tiberghien Grégoire                 59 Meyrin                      1:43.34,3     41.04,8  (4656)  H        4101.
  584. Roussy Daniel                       60 Bofflens                    1:43.37,8     41.08,3  (4561)  H        4104.
  585. Umiker Christof                     59 Grandson                    1:43.53,8     41.24,3  (7655)  H        4122.
  586. Davatz Reto                         57 Winterthur                  1:44.02,0     41.32,5  (7125)  H        4128.
  587. Germont Jean-Claude                 59 Vulliens                    1:44.03,6     41.34,1  (5290)  H        4130.
  588. Chardonnens Pierre-Dominique        57 Ecublens VD                 1:44.04,8     41.35,3  (5146)  H        4132.
  589. Hochet Bertrand                     61 Savigny                     1:44.06,1     41.36,6  (6340)  H        4134.
  590. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:44.08,7     41.39,2  (7249)  H        4136.
  591. Steffen Markus                      60 Roggwil BE                  1:44.31,6     42.02,1  (6684)  H        4149.
  592. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens VD                   1:44.36,7     42.07,2  (7286)  H        4155.
  593. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                      1:44.41,7     42.12,2  (3233)  H        4159.
  594. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:45.05,1     42.35,6  (5642)  H        4180.
  595. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                  1:45.05,2     42.35,7  (4457)  H        4181.
  596. Gmur Philippe                       58 Epalinges                   1:45.31,1     43.01,6  (6286)  H        4206.
  597. Rossier Jean-Michel                 61 Haute Ecole de santé de F   1:45.32,5     43.03,0  (7467)  H        4208.
  598. Fernandez Carlos                    60 Lausanne                    1:45.47,0     43.17,5  (7184)  H        4221.
  599. Jolidon Bernard                     61 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:45.51,7     43.22,2  (7280)  H        4226.
  600. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   1:46.03,1     43.33,6  (5690)  H        4236.
  601. Treuthardt Roland                   57 Dombresson                  1:46.03,7     43.34,2  (6719)  H        4237.
  602. Tempone Edouard                     57 Mies-Tannay                 1:46.21,5     43.52,0  (5699)  H        4248.
  603. Sangsue Pierre                      58 Fribourg                    1:46.21,7     43.52,2  (6632)  H        4250.
  604. Corbaz Martin                       59 Cugy FR                     1:46.44,8     44.15,3  (5171)  H        4262.
  605. Suire Patrick                       59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:46.49,0     44.19,5  (6702)  H        4264.
  606. Compagnone Federico                 61 Richemont International S   1:46.50,5     44.21,0  (6144)  H        4267.
  606. Reifsnyder Robert                   57 Vevey                       1:46.50,5     44.21,0  (2901)  H        4267.
  608. Kruit Fred                          61 Fribourg                    1:46.51,1     44.21,6  (6839)  H        4270.
  609. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       1:46.59,1     44.29,6  (5020)  H        4278.
  610. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:47.12,9     44.43,4  (3604)  H        4285.
  611. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:47.22,7     44.53,2  (6604)  H        4294.
  612. Darrell Blair                       58 Lausanne                    1:47.23,6     44.54,1  (7603)  H        4295.
  613. Beauverd Didier                     58 St-Prex                     1:47.52,3     45.22,8  (6043)  H        4316.
  614. Merkle Thomas                       60 Blatten b. Naters           1:48.03,0     45.33,5  (4409)  H        4324.
  615. Vu van Vuong                        57 Epalinges                   1:48.09,4     45.39,9  (6746)  H        4328.
  616. Shade John                          60 Genthod                     1:48.29,3     45.59,8  (1599)  H        4341.
  617. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   1:48.31,7     46.02,2  (6525)  H        4345.
  618. Martin Pierre                       58 Lausanne                    1:48.48,3     46.18,8  (6461)  H        4351.
  619. Induni Enrico                       58 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:48.53,6     46.24,1  (6358)  H        4354.
  620. Latorre Pietro                      59 Belmont-Lausanne            1:49.03,7     46.34,2  (7304)  H        4359.
  621. Stutz Edgar                         57 Chambrelien                 1:49.19,6     46.50,1  (6699)  H        4365.
  622. Polier Jean-Pierre                  61 Grandson                    1:49.25,6     46.56,1  (3552)  H        4368.
  623. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:49.44,8     47.15,3  (6619)  H        4383.
  624. Zoellé Jean-Denis                   59 F-Hesingue                  1:49.55,5     47.26,0  (6784)  H        4389.
  625. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:50.48,8     48.19,3  (6556)  H        4414.
  626. Cresta Raphael                      60 Préverenges                 1:50.59,7     48.30,2  (7121)  H        4420.
  627. Linggi Kurt                         58 Hinwil                      1:51.10,0     48.40,5  (4374)  H        4425.
  628. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       60 Matran                      1:51.24,4     48.54,9  (7422)  H        4432.
  629. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:51.28,9     48.59,4  (5398)  H        4434.
  630. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez                1:51.44,8     49.15,3  (6216)  H        4443.
  631. Schmitter Guido                     60 Wolfenschiessen             1:52.00,0     49.30,5  (7488)  H        4449.
  632. Achermann Josef                     60 Dagmersellen                1:52.00,4     49.30,9  (2003)  H        4450.
  633. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  61 Worben                      1:52.54,1     50.24,6  (7393)  H        4467.
  634. Willcocks Brett                     61 Onex                        1:53.15,8     50.46,3  (7570)  H        4474.
  635. Ballif Bruno                        61 Villeneuve FR               1:54.48,8     52.19,3  (6030)  H        4514.
  636. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:55.05,8     52.36,3  (1834)  H        4521.
  637. Nemitz Yvan                         61 Moutier                     1:56.28,4     53.58,9  (3809)  H        4552.
  638. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:57.25,3     54.55,8  (6026)  H        4564.
  639. Guillaume Eric                      61 Ballaigues                  1:57.38,0     55.08,5  (7234)  H        4567.
  640. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     1:58.55,5     56.26,0  (7142)  H        4589.
  641. Weidner Georges                     59 Payerne                     1:59.25,2     56.55,7  (6754)  H        4594.
  642. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:59.30,5     57.01,0  (6267)  H        4595.
  643. Choquet Luc                         57 Chêne-Bourg                 1:59.30,7     57.01,2  (6795)  H        4596.
  644. Rege-Volpe J-M.                     58 Vernier                     1:59.57,6     57.28,1  (6808)  H        4599.
  645. Münger Andreas                      58 Lugnorre                    2:00.23,2     57.53,7  (7385)  H        4604.
  646. Burgener Anton                      58 Onex                        2:01.46,5     59.17,0  (7080)  H        4613.
  647. Zutter Christian                    58 Lausanne                    2:02.51,8   1:00.22,3  (7587)  H        4627.
  648. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Val-d'Illiez                2:03.38,6   1:01.09,1  (6101)  H        4629.
  649. Reich Daniel                        58 Diessenhofen                2:06.35,1   1:04.05,6  (7668)  H        4642.
  650. Wegmüller Jürg                      59 Heimberg                    2:07.06,6   1:04.37,1  (7564)  H        4647.
  651. Duployer Didier                     58 Villars-le-Terroir          2:08.31,3   1:06.01,8  (7162)  H        4650.
  652. Pohl Antonin                        59 Courtaman                   2:08.36,3   1:06.06,8  (4508)  H        4651.
  653. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       2:08.37,8   1:06.08,3  (7622)  H        4652.
  654. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     2:20.43,6   1:18.14,1  (7602)  H        4679.
  655. Candraja Marcel                     59 Roggwil BE                  2:33.00,2   1:30.30,7  (7087)  H        4684.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.