(2) Cadets A

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (2) Cadets A

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Verniers Michaël                    89 Savagnier                   1:03.48,7       -----  (5834)  H        73.  
    2. Meyer Ken                           89 Savagnier                   1:05.04,9      1.16,2   (615)  H        100. 
    3. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens VD                   1:07.13,7      3.25,0   (895)  H        166. 
    4. Muller Leonard                      89 Aubonne                     1:10.05,7      6.17,0  (1441)  H        319. 
    5. Guex Jonas                          89 Allaman                     1:11.32,2      7.43,5  (1277)  H        416. 
    6. Guggisberg Etienne                  90 Senarclens                  1:11.37,8      7.49,1   (955)  H        421. 
    7. Leducq Peter                        89 La Roche FR                 1:13.14,9      9.26,2  (1787)  H        525. 
    8. Mezier Julien                       89 Vuadens                     1:13.48,4      9.59,7  (1414)  H        574. 
    9. Koestinger Jan                      90 Tafers                      1:14.20,4     10.31,7  (2384)  H        627. 
   10. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               89 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:15.35,2     11.46,5   (501)  H        755. 
   11. Lopes Elio                          90 Romont FR                   1:15.40,1     11.51,4  (7666)  H        764. 
   12. Jaques Sébastien                    89 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.25,1     12.36,4   (540)  H        835. 
   13. Meyer Pierre-Yves                   89 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:20.13,8     16.25,1  (2459)  H        1301.
   14. Freiburghaus Etienne                89 Domdidier                   1:21.58,3     18.09,6  (3782)  H        1510.
   15. Walter Marc                         89 Pensier                     1:22.43,2     18.54,5  (3710)  H        1609.
   16. Vonlanthen Julien                   90 Onnens FR                   1:22.49,5     19.00,8  (1758)  H        1631.
   17. Magnin Gilles                       90 Cottens FR                  1:24.40,7     20.52,0  (1389)  H        1941.
   18. Grausaz Michaël                     90 Villarsiviriaux             1:26.20,1     22.31,4  (1265)  H        2194.
   19. Kaltenrieder Eric                   89 Oleyres                     1:26.50,5     23.01,8  (3795)  H        2268.
   20. Chardonnens Patrick                 89 Cham                        1:27.03,9     23.15,2  (6135)  H        2296.
   21. Chenaux Sébastien                   89 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:27.07,7     23.19,0  (1134)  H        2305.
   22. Risse Romain                        89 Belfaux                     1:27.33,9     23.45,2  (3583)  H        2363.
   23. Pochon Sébastien                    89 Grolley                     1:28.02,9     24.14,2  (5823)  H        2435.
   24. Bohnenblust Rolf                    89 Röthenbach Hbsee            1:28.50,5     25.01,8  (5085)  H        2544.
   25. Geiser Luca                         89 Lausanne                    1:32.32,6     28.43,9  (4232)  H        3044.
   26. Dougoud Roman                       90 Cottens FR                  1:32.50,8     29.02,1  (3865)  H        3077.
   27. Oreiller Valentin                   89 Massongex                   1:33.00,3     29.11,6  (3810)  H        3101.
   28. Tempone Pablo                       89 Mies-Tannay                 1:34.45,1     30.56,4  (5700)  H        3299.
   29. Manent Basile                       90 Genève                      1:34.53,1     31.04,4  (6448)  H        3321.
   30. Rauch Michael                       89 Kleindietwil                1:35.01,3     31.12,6  (4527)  H        3341.
   31. Aebischer Roman                     89 Düdingen                    1:36.13,8     32.25,1  (4008)  H        3486.
   32. Genoud Emilien                      89 Chénens                     1:37.20,3     33.31,6  (4233)  H        3602.
   33. Zwahlen Marc                        90 Pieterlen                   1:39.42,1     35.53,4  (5858)  H        3842.
   34. Salerno Giuseppe                    90 Romont FR                   1:45.55,9     42.07,2  (4756)  H        4228.
   35. Giovannoni Damien                   89 Massongex                   1:48.17,0     44.28,3  (6277)  H        4334.
   36. Marchon Régis                       89 Morgins                     1:48.51,3     45.02,6  (4388)  H        4352.
   37. Brülhart Maxime                     89 Kleinbösingen               1:52.24,1     48.35,4  (5116)  H        4458.
   38. Senn Ryan                           89 Fribourg                    1:53.20,4     49.31,7  (7495)  H        4478.
   39. Nicolet Christophe                  89 Le Mouret                   1:54.34,1     50.45,4  (5818)  H        4508.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.