(1) Hommes Elite

73ème course Morat-Fribourg - (1) Hommes Elite

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kipruto Koech                       82 KEN-Kenia                     53.43,1       -----    (62)  H        1.   
    2. Tadesse Abraham                     82 ERI-Erythrée                  53.50,3      0.07,2    (57)  H        2.   
    3. Kibet Collins                       88 KEN-Kenia                     53.51,7      0.08,6    (63)  H        3.   
    4. Tanui Mike                          78 KEN-Kenya                     53.51,8      0.08,7     (6)  H        4.   
    5. Chengere Tolossa                    83 ETH-Ethiopie                  53.56,0      0.12,9     (9)  H        5.   
    6. Röthlin Viktor                      74 Alpnach Dorf                  54.10,9      0.27,8     (2)  H        6.   
    7. Alemayehu Wodajo                    86 ETH-Ethiopia                  54.17,9      0.34,8    (65)  H        7.   
    8. Tesfamariam Solomon                 76 ERI-Erythrée                  54.31,2      0.48,1    (64)  H        8.   
    9. Wyatt Jonathan                      72 NZL-Nouvelle-Zélande          54.48,7      1.05,6     (4)  H        9.   
   10. Weyessa Urguessa                    83 ETH-Ethiopie                  55.00,1      1.17,0    (11)  H        10.  
   11. Lidetu Dejene                       77 Lausanne                      55.19,9      1.36,8     (8)  H        11.  
   12. Ancay Tarcis                        70 Ayer                          55.28,0      1.44,9     (5)  H        12.  
   13. Krähenbühl Jacques                  64 Fribourg                      55.28,1      1.45,0    (14)  H        13.  
   14. Burns Billy                         69 GB-Grande-Bretagne            56.30,9      2.47,8     (7)  H        14.  
   15. Cox Martin                          69 GB-Grande Bretagne            56.42,8      2.59,7     (3)  H        15.  
   16. Heuberger Bruno                     71 Henau                         56.45,4      3.02,3    (16)  H        16.  
   17. Stähli Stephen                      80 Bern                          56.52,4      3.09,3    (48)  H        17.  
   18. Rüfenacht Rolf                      84 Fribourg                      56.52,6      3.09,5    (58)  H        18.  
   19. Randrianarison Fabien               85 MAD-Madagascar                57.05,6      3.22,5    (10)  H        19.  
   20. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          57.09,5      3.26,4    (13)  H        20.  
   21. Lobsiger Michael                    81 Burgdorf                      58.13,7      4.30,6    (53)  H        21.  
   22. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel/Bienne                   59.16,4      5.33,3    (66)  H        22.  
   22. Bailly Gilles                       77 Romont BE                     59.16,4      5.33,3    (20)  H        22.  
   24. Brügger Michel                      81 Alterswil FR                  59.25,4      5.42,3    (18)  H        24.  
   25. Boggini Ivan                        80 Betrisey Ivo SA               59.30,4      5.47,3    (22)  H        25.  
   26. Costa César                         76 Lusitanos                     59.33,7      5.50,6    (27)  H        26.  
   27. Girardet David                      79 Lossy-Formangueire            59.58,5      6.15,4    (17)  H        27.  
   28. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Muri b. Bern                  59.59,1      6.16,0    (43)  H        28.  
   29. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                    1:00.08,4      6.25,3    (54)  H        29.  
   30. Brügger Joseph                      62 Plaffeien                   1:00.20,5      6.37,4    (23)  H        31.  
   31. Fleury Pascal                       70 Crans-Montana               1:00.21,1      6.38,0    (31)  H        32.  
   32. Sturny Florian                      82 LAT Sense                   1:00.35,0      6.51,9    (44)  H        34.  
   33. Hofmann Christoph                   72 Köniz                       1:00.38,7      6.55,6    (15)  H        35.  
   34. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:01.15,4      7.32,3    (42)  H        39.  
   35. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:01.16,2      7.33,1    (45)  H        40.  
   36. Därendinger Claude                  80 Concise                     1:01.23,0      7.39,9    (28)  H        41.  
   37. Comina Didier                       67 Sierre                      1:01.40,7      7.57,6    (25)  H        43.  
   38. Mészáros Thomas                     78 Meyriez                     1:01.42,9      7.59,8    (41)  H        44.  
   39. Biedermann Rudolf                   86 Plaffeien                   1:01.51,3      8.08,2    (47)  H        45.  
   40. Conus Thierry                       76 Loc                         1:01.58,3      8.15,2    (26)  H        47.  
   41. Buillard Philippe                   65 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:02.07,8      8.24,7    (24)  H        48.  
   42. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:02.22,5      8.39,4    (38)  H        51.  
   43. Blättler Beat                       76 Bonstetten                  1:02.40,5      8.57,4    (21)  H        56.  
   44. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Froideville                 1:03.00,5      9.17,4    (50)  H        60.  
   45. Kreienbuehl Christian               73 Granges-Paccot              1:03.07,5      9.24,4    (39)  H        62.  
   46. Dubois Baptiste                     77 Lignières                   1:03.14,3      9.31,2    (29)  H        64.  
   47. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    1:03.31,1      9.48,0    (60)  H        67.  
   48. Fluhme Ulrich                       74 Basel                       1:03.48,2     10.05,1    (32)  H        72.  
   49. Huber Erich                         81 LAT Sense                   1:03.57,7     10.14,6    (36)  H        79.  
   50. Borloz Patrick                      71 Blonay                      1:05.13,6     11.30,5    (72)  H        105. 
   51. Gilliéron Christophe                67 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:06.11,4     12.28,3    (34)  H        132. 
   52. Richard Bertrand                    65 Zénauva                     1:11.27,7     17.44,6   (214)  H        408. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.