73ème course Morat-Fribourg - nation "F"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      489. Marrec Jean-Yves                    66 F-Amphion les Bains         1:28.13,3     27.26,5  (6455)  
C/M40      739. Bonnague Daniel                     65 F-Annemasse                 1:39.24,4     38.37,6  (4075)  
C/W50       47. Dallagnol Véronique                 55 F-Annemasse                 1:41.25,8     24.30,5  (6165)  
C/M20      553. Lalau Sébastien                     76 Richemont International S   1:18.41,8     18.27,9  (4357)  
C/M20      969. Schott Olivier                      77 F-Annemasse                 1:25.20,1     25.06,2  (3822)  
C/M50      288. Guacnieri Daniel                    56 Implenia entreprise génér   1:33.36,3     33.02,6  (4265)  
C/M40      254. Elzingre Yves                       63 F-Arbusigny                 1:20.18,3     19.31,5   (410)  
C/M40      403. Monnard Yves                        63 F-Archamps                  1:25.08,5     24.21,7  (1737)  
C/M20     1737. Dussetier Emmanuel                  68 F-Argonay                   1:45.13,0     44.59,1  (6202)  
WL         ---  Schlosser Laurence                  57 F-Argonay                   2:24.54,4       -----  (8225)  
C/W20       12. Gontara Sirine                      84 F-Bagnols sur Ceze          1:17.35,0      8.38,0   (983)  
C/M55       19. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:16.48,0      6.45,9   (808)  
C/M60       52. Mercier Maurice                     42 F-Bernex                    1:29.41,8     20.16,0  (2453)  
C/M45      131. Clerc Bernard                       61 F-Besancon                  1:18.15,5     15.46,0   (949)  
C/M50      314. Vuillermoz Guy                      53 F-Bonne sur Menoge          1:35.45,1     35.11,4  (2762)  
C/W20      374. Rosay Celine                        79 F-Burdignin                 1:55.49,9     46.52,9  (7465)  
C/W35      219. Casutt Karin                        69 F-Cessy                     1:50.19,4     40.31,8  (5135)  
C/M45      519. Ducret Philippe                     61 F-Challex                   1:37.23,7     34.54,2  (2816)  
C/W40       85. Chevalier Vinca                     64 F-Chambery                  1:34.59,8     21.48,7  (4127)  
C/M40       20. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:06.43,6      5.56,8   (419)  
C/M50       22. Marchand Patrick                    54 F-Chatel                    1:12.36,7     12.03,0   (596)  
J/CM        93. Memheld Remy                        59 F-Chens sur Leman             54.10,4     23.57,9 (10317)  
C/M20      503. Monnier Guillaume                   75 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:17.47,4     17.33,5  (2483)  
C/M20      997. Galibert Jean-Marc                  71 Richemont International S   1:25.54,4     25.40,5  (4227)  
C/M50       38. Pellet Roger                        56 F-Cranves Sales             1:15.27,1     14.53,4  (4478)  
C/M20     1202. Avenel Frederic                     74 F-Cruseilles                1:29.25,2     29.11,3  (5031)  
C/M20     1710. Cuenin Gérard                       69 F-Dasle                     1:43.35,7     43.21,8  (7122)  
C/M20      891. Baldacchino Olivier                 78 F-Desingy                   1:24.16,3     24.02,4  (3029)  
C/M65       21. Pivot Jacque                        37 F-Dijon                     1:31.06,1     14.08,5  (5888)  
J/CM         4. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       31.29,7      1.17,2 (10250)  
K/CMB        5. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       11.56,4      0.52,3 (22034)  
C/W50        4. Vigna Solange                       53 F-Dingy en Vuache           1:22.42,7      5.47,4  (1661)  
C/M50      455. Clemens Josef                       54 F-Divonne                   1:59.12,2     58.38,5  (6848)  
C/W40       56. Teulade Edith                       63 F-Divonne                   1:29.47,8     16.36,7  (7533)  
C/M55       62. Grimsditch Peter                    51 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:22.53,4     12.51,3  (5821)  
C/M55      112. Bousquie Joël                       51 F-Draveil                   1:28.44,9     18.42,8  (3861)  
C/M50      325. Vorlet Gilbert                      55 F-Fillinges                 1:36.58,1     36.24,4  (3702)  
C/M50      122. Zentner Francis                     52 F-Flaxlanden                1:22.49,0     22.15,3  (1786)  
C/W40      142. Jacquier Ghislaine                  66 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:42.22,8     29.11,7  (1318)  
C/W45      131. Meynet Brigitte                     58 F-Gaillard                  1:46.14,2     31.06,2  (7365)  
C/M45      416. Garnier Charles-Henri               60 F-Gentilly                  1:32.03,1     29.33,6  (3246)  
C/W40       87. Garnier Melanie                     65 F-Gentilly                  1:35.24,1     22.13,0  (3247)  
C/M20     1327. Fauquet Michael                     72 F-Gex                       1:31.48,5     31.34,6  (3216)  
C/M45      542. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Gex                       1:39.18,6     36.49,1  (3391)  
C/M45      178. Suter Jan                           57 F-Hegenheim                 1:20.05,7     17.36,2  (3976)  
C/W40      140. Zoellé Claudine                     62 F-Hesingue                  1:42.06,1     28.55,0  (6783)  
C/M45      624. Zoellé Jean-Denis                   59 F-Hesingue                  1:49.55,5     47.26,0  (6784)  
K/EFA       16. Zoellé Marion                       94 F-Hesingue                    11.35,7      1.09,7 (21436)  
C/M50      341. Wantz Christian                     54 F-Ingersheim                1:38.02,2     37.28,5  (1679)  
C/M40      462. Muller Patrick                      63 F-Kaysersberg               1:27.19,4     26.32,6  (1442)  
C/M55       67. Rubechi Christian                   47 F-Kirchberg                 1:23.42,4     13.40,3  (1550)  
C/M50      258. Vuillemard Christian                53 F-Labergement Ste Marie     1:31.23,9     30.50,2  (3944)  
C/M40      288. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:21.31,1     20.44,3  (1271)  
C/M45      260. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:24.39,4     22.09,9  (2551)  
C/M20     1651. Bourgeois Fabrice                   77 F-Les Fins                  1:40.41,4     40.27,5  (7064)  
C/M20      116. Arbez Loic                          81 F-Les Rousses               1:08.46,5      8.32,6   (993)  
C/M40      599. Schenker J.-Martin                  64 F-Lhopital                  1:32.44,4     31.57,6  (3623)  
C/M45      419. Verfaillie Bertrand                 57 F-Lille                     1:32.04,7     29.35,2  (3893)  
C/M45       77. Willemin Yves                       61 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:14.55,1     12.25,6   (841)  
C/M20     1049. Renevier Daniel                     68 F-Margencel                 1:26.31,9     26.18,0  (3572)  
C/M45      298. Gmür Walter                         58 F-Marin                     1:26.04,9     23.35,4  (3265)  
C/M70       27. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 1:54.03,9     34.12,4  (7119)  
C/M40      845. Buhler Laurent                      66 Richemont International S   1:51.49,0     51.02,2  (6111)  
C/W35      163. Roy Zohra                           69 F-Montlebon                 1:41.20,8     31.33,2  (7470)  
C/M40      769. Collilieux Louis-Jean               62 F-Morteau                   1:41.21,0     40.34,2  (5165)  
C/W20      172. Schelcher Isabelle                  73 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:36.27,9     27.30,9  (6647)  
C/M50      187. Erdinger Gérard                     55 F-Muntzenheim               1:26.39,5     26.05,8  (4193)  
C/M20     1644. Jourdren Yann                       73 F-Oberhausbergen            1:40.30,6     40.16,7  (7690)  
C/M45      390. Moebel Jean-Jacques                 58 F-Oltingue                  1:30.45,2     28.15,7  (6479)  
C/M50      278. Lane Christian                      53 F-Orbey                     1:32.50,1     32.16,4  (2804)  
C/M40      174. Navarro Charles                     63 F-Ornex                     1:16.54,2     16.07,4  (3481)  
C/M20      995. Tagliaboschi Luca                   76 F-Paris                     1:25.52,8     25.38,9  (2716)  
C/W35       55. Taberlet Sylvie                     69 F-Passy                     1:29.52,5     20.04,9  (3672)  
C/M55      189. Ubersax Raymond                     49 F-Passy                     1:35.25,3     25.23,2  (4668)  
C/M55       44. Le Gall Noel                        47 F-Peron                     1:20.59,0     10.56,9  (6868)  
C/M20      403. Desgeorges Fabrice                  73 F-Pers-jussy                1:16.00,8     15.46,9  (1178)  
C/M20     1462. Pinna Bruno                         74 F-Prémanon                  1:35.07,2     34.53,3  (3541)  
C/M45      472. Sironi Serge                        58 F-Prévesin                  1:34.41,2     32.11,7  (6672)  
C/M40      735. Gould Dave                          63 Bedag Informatique SA       1:39.15,1     38.28,3  (4255)  
C/M20     1141. Ros Cyrille                         75 Bedag Informatique SA       1:28.14,8     28.00,9  (4551)  
C/M50      247. Sokolowski Edouard                  56 F-Reignier                  1:30.25,5     29.51,8  (3650)  
C/M40      508. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Reyvroz                   1:29.06,4     28.19,6  (6247)  
C/W35      155. Camarra Corrine                     67 F-Saint-cergues             1:40.41,2     30.53,6  (7086)  
C/M50      172. De Foucault Jean-Louis              56 F-Saint Julien              1:25.56,6     25.22,9  (5199)  
C/M20      681. Droux Didier                        67 F-Saint Julien-en-Genevoi   1:20.54,3     20.40,4  (2205)  
C/M20     1445. Hugon Stéphane                      70 F-Saint-Julien-en-Genevoi   1:34.50,1     34.36,2  (4298)  
C/M20      544. Patonnier Samuel                    71 F-Saint-julien-en-genevoi   1:18.36,2     18.22,3  (3509)  
C/M45      576. Royer Philippe                      57 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   1:42.42,5     40.13,0  (5616)  
C/M20     1364. Conway Steven                       71 F-Sergy                     1:32.45,5     32.31,6  (6147)  
C/M20     1134. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:28.07,6     27.53,7  (3567)  
C/M55      290. Bernard Michel                      47 F-St. Teande Bournay        1:48.46,5     38.44,4  (6047)  
C/W20      126. Droux Margo                         77 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:33.48,9     24.51,9  (6190)  
C/M45      449. Paguet Alain                        60 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:33.24,7     30.55,2  (4465)  
C/M50      136. Dittmar Michael                     56 F-Thoiry                    1:23.25,1     22.51,4  (3187)  
C/W35       28. Parkins Julie                       70 F-Thoiry                    1:25.38,2     15.50,6  (3503)  
C/M40      353. Pricam Dominique                    66 F-Thoiry                    1:23.38,4     22.51,6  (3556)  
C/W45       22. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                    1:25.25,5     10.17,5  (2738)  
C/M20      239. Thiollay Bruno                      79 F-Thonon                    1:12.23,0     12.09,1  (1634)  
C/W20       95. Neubauer Janet                      77 F-Thonon les Bains          1:30.33,1     21.36,1  (6503)  
C/W20      297. Noel Catherine                      76 F-Thonon-les-Bains          1:45.18,4     36.21,4  (5518)  
C/M50       94. Andrez Raymond                      56 F-Thorens                   1:21.22,1     20.48,4  (2022)  
C/M20      962. Paillisser Jean-Bernard             ?? F-Toulouse                  1:25.13,6     24.59,7  (1852)  
C/W35       70. Viollet Brigitte                    71 F-Vacheresse                1:31.00,5     21.12,9  (5730)  
C/M20     1011. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:26.08,1     25.54,2  (2674)  
C/M55      138. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:31.25,7     21.23,6  (2232)  
C/M20      737. Chevassus Cédrick                   75 F-Vers                      1:21.52,8     21.38,9  (1137)  
C/M40      614. Dupre Denis                         64 F-Vers                      1:33.24,8     32.38,0  (1862)  
C/M45      389. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Richemont International S   1:30.43,2     28.13,7  (4271)  
C/M55      166. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                 1:33.48,4     23.46,3  (2484)  
C/M45       53. Belghanem Philippe                  57 F-Ville-la-Grand            1:12.37,2     10.07,7   (290)  
C/M50       12. Bergoen Michel                      53 F-Ville la Grand            1:10.01,3      9.27,6   (292)  
C/M55      287. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:47.30,7     37.28,6  (6425)  
C/M40      176. Luzeau Jean Michel                  66 F-Villers le Lac            1:16.55,3     16.08,5  (1383)  
C/W45      117. Thévenon Jacqueline                 58 F-Villeurbanne              1:43.24,1     28.16,1  (6708)  
C/M55      133. Boiston Didier                      49 F-Viry                      1:30.56,5     20.54,4  (6071)  
C/M20      466. Buffet Stanislas                    73 F-Viry                      1:17.13,0     16.59,1  (1104)  
C/M50      142. Carminati Adrien                    54 Richemont International S   1:24.00,3     23.26,6  (4107)  
C/M50      159. Martin Alain                        53 F-Viuz en Sallaz            1:24.54,2     24.20,5  (3423)  
C/M50       60. Perret Jean-Marc                    54 Richemont International S   1:18.08,6     17.34,9  (2546)  
C/M40      626. Castro Raphaël                      62 Richemont International S   1:34.07,3     33.20,5  (4111)  

total 120



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.