73ème course Morat-Fribourg - nation "D"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      731. Kohlhepp Bernd                      66 D-Babenhausen               1:38.47,8     38.01,0  (4732)  
C/W50       40. Geck Gertie                         55 D-Duisburg                  1:39.18,8     22.23,5  (6263)  
C/M50      260. Standke Udo                         55 D-Duisburg                  1:31.44,0     31.10,3  (6681)  
C/M40      837. Ewers Antonius                      66 D-Düsseldorf                1:49.49,7     49.02,9  (5251)  
C/M45      548. Hahne Uwe                           61 D-Düsseldorf                1:39.51,3     37.21,8  (7245)  
C/M40      785. Scheef Claudius                     65 D-Düsseldorf                1:42.58,1     42.11,3  (6645)  
C/M20     1296. Graf Martin                         68 D-Efringen-Kirchen          1:31.17,4     31.03,5  (5306)  
C/M60      190. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                  1:54.43,3     45.17,5  (5418)  
C/M20     1380. Braitmaier Klaus                    71 D-Herrenberg                1:33.07,6     32.53,7  (3954)  
C/M20     1379. Reimann Michael                     69 D-Herrenberg                1:33.07,5     32.53,6  (3953)  
C/W20      261. Graf Birgit                         76 D-Hüttingen                 1:42.13,7     33.16,7  (6866)  
C/M50      447. Sominka Volker                      53 D-Inzlingen                 1:54.56,9     54.23,2  (7503)  
C/M20     1783. Gerhardt Moritz                     74 D-Köln                      1:48.31,3     48.17,4  (4239)  
C/W45      100. Hoernig Steffi                      61 D-Lörrach                   1:39.36,1     24.28,1  (6341)  
C/M65       82. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                2:00.12,2     43.14,6  (7254)  
C/M55      288. Matejka Alfred                      49 D-Mz.-kastel                1:48.10,1     38.08,0  (7347)  
C/W55       20. Werz Renate                         47 D-Offenburg                 1:37.48,1     22.24,2  (7568)  
C/M20     1194. Petrovic Zoran                      70 D-Pulheim                   1:29.16,3     29.02,4  (3524)  
C/M40      819. Jaster Georg                        62 D-Ratingen                  1:46.27,2     45.40,4  (7273)  
C/M55      197. Hackenjos Erwin                     48 D-St. Georgen               1:36.05,9     26.03,8  (4274)  
C/M20      324. Winter Bernd                        83 D-Steinen                   1:14.29,8     14.15,9  (1690)  
C/M65       63. Schroeter Günter                    38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:47.17,7     30.20,1  (5656)  
C/M65       43. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weila.Rh.5                1:37.46,5     20.48,9  (3104)  

total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.