73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "Z"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/Elite     52. Richard Bertrand                    65 Zénauva                     1:11.27,7     17.44,6   (214)  
C/M55       66. Götenberger Franz                   49 Zermatt                     1:23.19,2     13.17,1  (6292)  
C/M40      465. Kradolfer Werner                    63 Zermatt                     1:27.21,5     26.34,7  (3373)  
C/M20      601. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     1:19.31,1     19.17,2  (2475)  
C/M20     1636. Perren Beni                         76 Zermatt                     1:40.07,7     39.53,8  (6539)  
C/M50       78. Baumann Rene                        54 Zinal                       1:19.34,9     19.01,2  (1043)  
WL         ---  Berner Cindy                        79 Zinal                       2:39.41,7       -----  (8020)  
C/W35       26. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:25.07,0     15.19,4  (3210)  
C/M20      624. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:19.52,5     19.38,6  (1233)  
WL         ---  Massy-Cachat Cathy                  66 Zinal                       2:36.28,8       -----  (8126)  
C/W50      109. Vianin Claire Anita                 53 Zinal                       2:21.08,4   1:04.13,1  (7550)  
C/M20     1271. Gerber Tobias                       78 Zofingen                    1:30.40,5     30.26,6  (4238)  
C/M20     1100. Kessler Beat                        74 Zofingen                    1:27.39,0     27.25,1  (4336)  
C/W20      144. Liebi Barbara                       79 Zofingen                    1:34.51,9     25.54,9  (6429)  
C/M20      139. Scalise Angelo                      78 Zofingen                    1:09.33,2      9.19,3   (742)  
C/W20      152. Schär Catherine                     79 Zofingen                    1:35.14,1     26.17,1  (6643)  
C/M20     1314. Wiget Peter                         78 Zofingen                    1:31.40,8     31.26,9  (5758)  
C/M50      160. Jost Jürg                           56 Zollbrück                   1:24.57,0     24.23,3  (2367)  
C/W45       54. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:32.31,4     17.23,4  (5434)  
C/M55      222. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:38.16,2     28.14,1  (5001)  
C/M55       89. Berger Hugo                         49 Zollikofen                  1:26.11,2     16.09,1  (2057)  
J/WC       ---  Bucher Vreni                        65 Zollikofen                  1:15.16,0       ----- (10536)  
J/CM        61. Chen Tie                            78 Zollikofen                    46.35,1     16.22,6 (10036)  
J/CM        72. Daellenbach Marcel                  81 Zollikofen                    48.39,6     18.27,1 (10228)  
C/M50      361. Diemi Arnold                        55 Zollikofen                  1:39.24,6     38.50,9  (6183)  
J/CF        84. Heimo Monika                        49 Zollikofen                    58.23,4     22.43,2 (10084)  
C/M20      628. Kernen Christian                    78 WIFAG 2                     1:19.55,2     19.41,3  (1336)  
C/M20        1. Mitiku Meguelessa                   73 Zollikofen                  1:00.13,9       -----   (959)  
C/W40       51. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:29.16,4     16.05,3  (4471)  
C/M20      993. Zingre Stefan                       77 Zollikofen                  1:25.51,4     25.37,5  (3747)  
C/M45      332. Mörgeli Christian                   57 Zollikon                    1:27.39,5     25.10,0  (4436)  
C/M40      473. Waldburger Claudio                  62 Zollikon                    1:27.39,5     26.52,7  (4683)  
C/M40      206. Schaller Heinz                      62 Zuchwil                     1:18.11,4     17.24,6  (1777)  
C/M55      134. Christen Anton                      51 Zug                         1:31.02,4     21.00,3  (3138)  
C/M45       21. Schnyder Felix                      58 Zullwil                     1:09.23,2      6.53,7   (982)  
C/W20      128. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Zumholz                     1:34.00,7     25.03,7  (3009)  
J/CF        15. Buchs Brigitte                      61 Zumholz                       45.47,8     10.07,6 (10026)  
K/EFA        6. Buchs Natalie                       93 TSV Rechthalten 3             11.07,6      0.41,6 (21406)  
C/CadF       1. Buchs Rachel                        89 Zumholz                     1:14.48,6       -----  (1102)  
C/M40       40. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:08.37,9      7.51,1   (337)  
C/M40      395. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:24.46,5     23.59,7  (4010)  
C/M20     1209. Allemann Dominik                    73 Zürich                      1:29.35,6     29.21,7  (3015)  
C/W45        2. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                      1:16.33,1      1.25,1  (1045)  
C/M20     1795. Beer Eric                           76 Zürich                      1:49.48,0     49.34,1  (6044)  
C/W20       33. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Zürich                      1:22.03,0     13.06,0  (2058)  
C/M55       84. Bernet Walti                        48 Zürich                      1:25.44,3     15.42,2  (1054)  
C/M50      212. Bolt Ernst                          52 Zürich                      1:28.24,1     27.50,4  (2082)  
C/W35       13. Brandes Nicole                      71 Zürich                      1:20.37,8     10.50,2  (3089)  
C/M40      259. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:20.30,4     19.43,6  (2125)  
C/M60      134. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:40.16,9     30.51,1  (3129)  
C/M50       58. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:18.00,7     17.27,0  (1723)  
C/W50       42. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:39.48,7     22.53,4  (4139)  
C/M40      272. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zürich                      1:20.57,8     20.11,0  (1837)  
C/M45      432. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:32.33,1     30.03,6  (7168)  
C/W35       61. Erni Manuela                        70 Zürich                      1:30.17,3     20.29,7  (4195)  
C/M20      195. Fatio Didier                        83 Zürich                      1:11.00,4     10.46,5   (418)  
C/M65       84. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      2:08.55,1     51.57,5  (7195)  
C/M20        7. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                      1:02.26,0      2.12,1   (459)  
C/M55      322. Gennari Ivan                        51 Zürich                      2:09.13,5     59.11,4  (1838)  
C/W40       21. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:22.34,4      9.23,3  (2282)  
C/M40      681. Giandomenico Francesco              63 Zürich                      1:36.34,8     35.48,0  (5292)  
C/W55        3. Gisel Ursula                        48 Zürich                      1:25.04,5      9.40,6  (3263)  
C/M55      214. Gisel Willi                         48 Zürich                      1:37.44,0     27.41,9  (6281)  
C/W20       45. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           73 Zürich                      1:24.57,4     16.00,4  (4249)  
C/M45      409. Gschwend Walter                     59 Zürich                      1:31.37,4     29.07,9  (4754)  
C/M45      352. Gueissaz Nicolas                    58 Zürich                      1:28.29,7     26.00,2  (3287)  
C/M20      215. Herren Pierre-Alain                 82 Zürich                      1:11.41,6     11.27,7  (1305)  
C/M20     1787. Himmer Cyril                        70 Zürich                      1:49.17,7     49.03,8  (3972)  
C/M20      743. Hohl Yves                           80 Zürich                      1:21.56,7     21.42,8  (1309)  
C/M20     1531. Huber Daniel                        69 Zürich                      1:37.01,8     36.47,9  (5920)  
C/W35       68. Hunkeler Karin                      70 Zürich                      1:30.54,6     21.07,0  (3332)  
C/M20      517. Hunn Martin                         67 Zürich                      1:17.59,9     17.46,0   (999)  
C/W50       49. Hunziker Ursula                     55 Zürich                      1:41.38,1     24.42,8  (6353)  
C/M40       59. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      1:09.44,2      8.57,4   (537)  
C/M60       48. Jamai Mustapha                      42 Zürich                      1:29.19,4     19.53,6  (2352)  
C/M45      342. Jud Markus                          58 Zürich                      1:28.15,4     25.45,9  (4325)  
C/M40       51. Kägi André                          64 Swiss Life Zürich           1:09.29,3      8.42,5   (551)  
C/M20      183. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:10.38,9     10.25,0   (555)  
C/W35      173. Kümin Cynthia                       69 Zürich                      1:42.51,7     33.04,1  (6403)  
C/M50      440. Mathis Felix                        53 Zürich                      1:53.27,7     52.54,0  (5455)  
C/M60       78. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                      1:32.07,1     22.41,3  (5458)  
C/M20      306. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                      1:14.10,6     13.56,7   (973)  
C/M20      989. Minger Rudi                         67 Zürich                      1:25.48,7     25.34,8  (2471)  
C/M20     1470. Molina Martin                       71 Zürich                      1:35.13,3     34.59,4  (6481)  
C/M20      580. Mooser Alexandre                    73 Zürich                      1:19.08,8     18.54,9  (1829)  
C/W35       53. Morel Anne-Thérèse                  70 Zürich                      1:29.36,2     19.48,6  (3461)  
C/M70       20. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:46.49,9     26.58,4  (5511)  
C/M20      960. Ngankam Eugène                      69 Zürich                      1:25.13,2     24.59,3  (2510)  
C/W35       91. Nussbaumer Karin                    71 Zürich                      1:33.46,9     23.59,3  (5522)  
C/M45      448. Ogg Christoph                       58 Zürich                      1:33.21,9     30.52,4  (3491)  
C/M65       11. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      1:26.28,8      9.31,2  (2566)  
C/M55       56. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                      1:22.34,8     12.32,7  (1527)  
C/M40      369. Riz A Porta Daniel                  62 Zürich                      1:24.01,8     23.15,0  (4548)  
C/M20      841. Schilling Christian Urban           74 Zürich                      1:23.33,4     23.19,5  (1749)  
C/M40      798. Schmid Bruno                        65 Zürich                      1:43.51,3     43.04,5  (6652)  
C/M40      418. Schwendimann Stefan                 66 Zürich                      1:25.48,6     25.01,8  (2673)  
C/M40      377. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:24.22,4     23.35,6  (2677)  
C/M45      503. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:36.15,3     33.45,8  (5680)  
C/M45       73. Stäuble Roland                      61 Zürich                      1:14.25,4     11.55,9  (1751)  
K/PM        27. Stephan Sven Luca                   01 Zürich                         6.10,7      2.55,8 (20023)  
C/M50       93. Stieger Bruno                       53 Zürich                      1:21.19,8     20.46,1  (2704)  
C/W20      350. Suignard Cécile                     81 Zürich                      1:51.02,0     42.05,0  (7526)  
C/M20     1827. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Zürich                      1:54.46,7     54.32,8  (1624)  
C/M20       98. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Zürich                      1:08.04,9      7.51,0   (806)  
C/M50      382. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:42.08,2     41.34,5  (5713)  
C/M20     1457. Tomka Ivan                          82 Zürich                      1:35.00,9     34.47,0  (3916)  
C/M55      299. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                      1:51.40,2     41.38,1  (5718)  
C/M60      132. Wälti Marcel                        45 Zürich                      1:40.05,6     30.39,8  (5741)  
C/W60       23. Weber Charlotte                     45 Zürich                      1:56.44,2     36.33,4  (7563)  
C/M45      422. Wyss Olivier                        61 Zürich                      1:32.08,1     29.38,6  (6771)  
C/M20      555. Heim Roland                         68 Zurzach                     1:18.44,5     18.30,6  (3313)  
C/M50      175. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:25.59,0     25.25,3  (3420)  

total 112



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.