73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "W"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      973. Berger Daniel                       71 Wabern                      1:25.26,4     25.12,5  (2807)  
C/M50      176. Gilgen Rolf                         52 Wabern                      1:26.04,5     25.30,8  (1806)  
C/M40      219. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Wabern                      1:18.52,1     18.05,3  (2374)  
C/M50      199. Moser Hans                          54 Wabern                      1:27.27,8     26.54,1  (4442)  
C/M20     1666. Schlaepfer Alain                    81 Wabern                      1:41.12,1     40.58,2  (4593)  
C/W55       54. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:55.23,6     39.59,7  (6741)  
C/M50      333. Kamber Stani                        52 Wädenswil                   1:37.29,8     36.56,1  (6385)  
C/M50      219. Marty Roland                        53 Wädenswil                   1:28.52,8     28.19,1  (3426)  
C/M50      296. Schaerer Erich                      55 Wädenswil                   1:33.58,9     33.25,2  (5639)  
C/M50      181. Zehnder Erwin                       56 Wädenswil                   1:26.17,3     25.43,6  (2797)  
C/JunH      12. Zahnd Adrian                        87 Wahlendorf                  1:14.29,2      9.02,1  (1867)  
C/M20     1770. Köcher Christian                    68 Waldenburg                  1:47.46,2     47.32,3  (6397)  
J/CM        47. Laczko Attila                       71 Wallenried                    44.17,5     14.05,0 (10241)  
C/JunH      37. Mory Luc                            87 Wallenried                  1:27.02,1     21.35,0  (3468)  
WL         ---  Neuhaus Chantal                     75 Wallenried                  2:26.37,8       -----  (8197)  
J/WC       ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   61 Wallenried                  1:13.28,9       ----- (10701)  
J/WC       ---  Schneuwly-Etter Rosmarie            56 Wallenried                  1:13.59,1       ----- (10725)  
J/WC       ---  Stöhr-Etter Sylvia                  57 Wallenried                  1:13.59,1       ----- (10736)  
C/M40      168. Bosshard Stefan                     65 Wallisellen                 1:16.38,8     15.52,0   (315)  
C/M55      184. Kelle Max                           49 Waltenschwil                1:35.14,1     25.12,0  (6391)  
C/M40      753. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare          1:39.53,6     39.06,8  (6410)  
C/W50       22. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  1:32.39,0     15.43,7  (3328)  
C/M50       42. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:16.04,2     15.30,5   (530)  
C/M20      525. Liechti Stephan                     76 Wattenwil                   1:18.14,2     18.00,3  (1373)  
C/W20      177. Nussbaum Karin                      85 Wattenwil                   1:36.42,7     27.45,7  (5521)  
C/W35       58. Renna Donata                        71 Wavre                       1:30.00,4     20.12,8  (3573)  
C/M40      759. Curau Peter                         62 Weinfelden                  1:40.15,4     39.28,6  (6161)  
C/W35        1. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 1:09.47,6       -----   (964)  
C/M40      103. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                 1:13.23,3     12.36,5   (963)  
C/M60       73. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                   1:31.32,3     22.06,5  (2454)  
C/W40      136. Görög Kathrin                       62 Wettswil                    1:41.25,7     28.14,6  (6290)  
C/M20     1220. Christen Franz                      68 Wichtrach                   1:29.50,1     29.36,2  (3139)  
C/M20     1444. Grospierre René                     67 Wichtrach                   1:34.48,8     34.34,9  (4262)  
C/W60       22. Zuercher Irene                      44 Widen                       1:54.42,3     34.31,5  (6785)  
C/W60        6. Zurkirchen Hermine                  44 Widen                       1:39.11,1     19.00,3  (6790)  
C/M65        3. Zurkirchen Jörg                     41 Widen                       1:18.19,0      1.21,4  (1703)  
C/M20       19. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                 1:03.55,9      3.42,0   (918)  
C/M50      426. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:50.32,9     49.59,2  (5693)  
C/W20       51. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:25.39,2     16.42,2  (2054)  
C/M55      201. Goy Lain                            48 Wil SG                      1:36.18,9     26.16,8  (6293)  
C/M70       39. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      2:16.16,8     56.25,3  (7070)  
C/M20      296. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Wildberg                    1:13.54,8     13.40,9   (556)  
C/M20     1515. Gutknecht Thomas                    77 Wilen b. Wil                1:36.32,7     36.18,8  (6307)  
C/M45        8. Mettler Bruno                       61 Wilen b. Wil                1:06.43,9      4.14,4   (614)  
K/EMB       53. Aeschlimann Pascal                  95 Wileroltigen                   9.07,8      2.09,5 (21201)  
J/WC       ---  Baumann Cornelia                    61 Wileroltigen                1:11.57,0       ----- (10520)  
C/M45      182. Schalbetter Kurt                    58 Willerzell                  1:20.27,6     17.58,1   (743)  
C/M60       88. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:33.05,8     23.40,0  (4285)  
C/M60       26. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:23.28,9     14.03,1  (2340)  
C/W50       74. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                1:49.14,8     32.19,5  (6214)  
C/M60      161. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:45.35,4     36.09,6  (6215)  
J/WC       ---  Bleisch Hans                        47 Winterthur                  1:21.54,9       ----- (10528)  
C/W45      186. Davatz Cäcilia                      57 Winterthur                  2:17.57,1   1:02.49,1  (7124)  
C/M45      586. Davatz Reto                         57 Winterthur                  1:44.02,0     41.32,5  (7125)  
C/M20      940. Di-Cola Roberto                     77 Winterthur                  1:24.51,7     24.37,8  (3978)  
C/M20     1541. Fritsche Peter                      70 Winterthur                  1:37.14,8     37.00,9  (4222)  
C/M20      749. Grimm Res                           74 Winterthur                  1:22.01,7     21.47,8  (1273)  
C/W50       65. Hager Ruth                          52 Winterthur                  1:47.15,7     30.20,4  (7244)  
C/M60      123. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  1:38.06,8     28.41,0  (3318)  
C/W40       26. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:23.56,2     10.45,1  (2358)  
C/W45       26. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:26.06,2     10.58,2  (2375)  
C/M45      119. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  1:17.54,1     15.24,6  (1402)  
C/M40      446. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   65 Winterthur                  1:26.42,2     25.55,4  (3933)  
C/M20     1404. Pole Denny                          82 Winterthur                  1:33.52,9     33.39,0  (3551)  
C/M20      105. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  1:08.16,4      8.02,5   (828)  
C/M55       41. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                  1:20.15,9     10.13,8  (1674)  
C/W20      396. Weibel Marie-Claude                 75 Winterthur                  2:01.16,9     52.19,9  (7565)  
C/M20     1305. Hilber Markus                       69 Wohlen AG                   1:31.31,9     31.18,0  (1307)  
C/M45      471. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen AG                   1:34.40,0     32.10,5  (5847)  
C/M50      216. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen AG                   1:28.35,9     28.02,2  (1687)  
C/W45      156. Niederberger Madeleine              61 Wolfenschiessen             1:51.32,7     36.24,7  (7394)  
C/M45      631. Schmitter Guido                     60 Wolfenschiessen             1:52.00,0     49.30,5  (7488)  
C/M50      304. Beier Beat                          56 Wollerau                    1:34.51,0     34.17,3  (1714)  
C/M55      207. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:37.09,2     27.07,1  (5353)  
C/M40      799. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    1:44.15,9     43.29,1  (4446)  
C/M50       59. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:18.07,8     17.34,1   (883)  
C/W20      113. Krebs-Blum Katja                    80 Worb                        1:32.14,4     23.17,4  (3378)  
K/EFC       21. Riedweg Damaris                     97 Worb                           6.07,2      0.46,2 (20630)  
K/EFD       41. Riedweg Livia                       00 Worb                           3.26,4      0.44,3 (20222)  
C/M55       47. Tanner Urs                          51 Worb                        1:21.03,9     11.01,8  (1626)  
C/M45      633. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  61 Worben                      1:52.54,1     50.24,6  (7393)  
C/M45      581. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:43.29,6     41.00,1  (3613)  
C/M20     1395. Spicher René                        68 Worben                      1:33.35,0     33.21,1  (4627)  
C/W45       49. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                  1:32.08,0     17.00,0  (5101)  
C/M50       24. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:12.56,2     12.22,5   (498)  
C/M55      116. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:29.05,9     19.03,8  (4536)  
C/W20      294. Reutimann Linda                     83 Worblaufen                  1:44.59,5     36.02,5  (6587)  
C/M45      467. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:34.20,4     31.50,9  (3106)  
C/M40      601. Fasel Heinrich                      62 Wünnewil                    1:32.51,2     32.04,4  (4741)  
C/M20      899. Fuchs Andreas                       67 Wünnewil                    1:24.23,9     24.10,0  (3238)  
C/W35       82. Grossrieder Andrea                  70 Wünnewil                    1:32.54,4     23.06,8  (5317)  
C/M45      506. Grossrieder Erwin                   57 Wünnewil                    1:36.26,6     33.57,1  (5318)  
C/Elite     29. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                    1:00.08,4      6.25,3    (54)  
C/W20      178. Jenny Arlette                       85 Wünnewil                    1:36.43,4     27.46,4  (6371)  
C/M20      224. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wünnewil                    1:11.52,1     11.38,2   (575)  
C/M60       62. Mueller Dionys                      45 Wünnewil                    1:30.39,9     21.14,1  (3471)  
C/M40      390. Perler Michael                      64 Wünnewil                    1:24.37,1     23.50,3  (3523)  
C/M20      400. Puerro Andreas                      73 Wünnewil                    1:15.53,1     15.39,2   (905)  
C/M40      236. Riesen Bruno                        62 Wünnewil                    1:19.29,0     18.42,2  (1534)  
C/M45      296. Schneuwly Felix                     60 Wünnewil                    1:25.53,8     23.24,3  (2660)  
C/M45      216. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:22.57,6     20.28,1  (1640)  
WL         ---  Tinguely Liliane                    63 Wünnewil                    2:09.50,9       -----  (8179)  
C/W40      152. von Niederhäusern Maria             62 Wünnewil                    1:43.41,3     30.30,2  (5734)  
C/M20     1304. Zurkinden Lukas                     83 Wünnewil                    1:31.31,7     31.17,8  (3751)  
C/M20      281. Fässler Philipp                     74 Swiss Life Zürich           1:13.32,6     13.18,7  (1220)  

total 105



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.