73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "V"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W20      188. Modini Laura                        81 Vacallo                     1:37.30,8     28.33,8  (5485)  
C/M45      648. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Val-d'Illiez                2:03.38,6   1:01.09,1  (6101)  
J/CF        30. Chariatte Aurélie                   88 Val-d'Illiez                  49.18,9     13.38,7 (10035)  
J/WC       ---  Chariatte Nathalie                  64 Val-d'Illiez                1:13.55,6       ----- (10549)  
C/M45      630. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez                1:51.44,8     49.15,3  (6216)  
C/M20     1155. Favez Sebastien                     78 Val-d'Illiez                1:28.32,7     28.18,8  (7181)  
C/M40      281. Mcleod John                         66 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:21.22,4     20.35,6  (1407)  
C/M20     1109. Guisolan Stéphane                   74 Team fédé 1                 1:27.49,8     27.35,9  (3843)  
C/W50       76. Sappè Ariane                        55 Valeyres-Ursins             1:49.38,6     32.43,3  (6634)  
C/M55      277. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand                   1:45.41,7     35.39,6  (5142)  
C/W20      357. Benier Fabienne                     76 Vallorbe                    1:52.40,5     43.43,5  (7035)  
C/W20      148. Dvorak Claire-Anne                  84 Vallorbe                    1:35.06,6     26.09,6  (7166)  
C/W50       97. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    1:57.59,3     41.04,0  (7167)  
C/M20     1300. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    1:31.21,6     31.07,7  (5234)  
C/M50      153. Kohler André                        54 Vallorbe                    1:24.33,9     24.00,2  (2385)  
K/EFB       67. Jenny Chloé                         96 Vandoeuvres                   10.56,4      3.25,9 (21082)  
C/M40       70. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:10.35,1      9.48,3   (545)  
C/W40      216. Delley Michèle                      62 Vauderens                   1:52.34,0     39.22,9  (7134)  
C/M40      591. Michaud Jean-Charles                62 Vauderens                   1:32.22,6     31.35,8  (5480)  
C/W45      154. Sottas Evelyne                      59 Vauderens                   1:51.22,9     36.14,9  (7505)  
C/M50      409. Huguelt Didier                      56 Vauffelin                   1:47.00,9     46.27,2  (6819)  
C/W35       36. Coradi Carine                       69 Vaulion                     1:26.47,1     16.59,5  (4142)  
C/JunH       1. Guignard David                      88 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:05.27,1       -----   (500)  
C/M50       73. Guignard Philippe                   54 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:19.06,2     18.32,5  (1280)  
C/M45      611. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:47.22,7     44.53,2  (6604)  
C/M55      175. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                    1:34.31,6     24.29,5  (5019)  
C/M20      481. Hottinger Jérôme                    75 Venthône                    1:17.27,3     17.13,4  (1312)  
C/M20     1415. Spalla Thierry                      80 Venthône                    1:34.07,1     33.53,2  (6676)  
C/M20      608. Vautier Laurent                     71 Venthône                    1:19.40,2     19.26,3  (1653)  
C/M20      550. Neurohr Baptiste                    84 Vercorin                    1:18.38,6     18.24,7  (1450)  
C/M20       90. Stockbauer Fery                     67 Vernamiège                  1:07.57,3      7.43,4   (777)  
C/M20     1471. Giroud Didier                       70 Vernayaz                    1:35.16,8     35.02,9  (4244)  
C/M60      207. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                    2:01.40,3     52.14,5  (7342)  
C/M20       31. Michellod François                  79 Vernayaz                    1:04.54,8      4.40,9   (619)  
C/M60      146. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:42.50,1     33.24,3  (6038)  
C/W40      228. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     1:55.28,6     42.17,5  (6799)  
C/M20      618. Grenno Raphaël                      74 Vernier                     1:19.46,6     19.32,7  (1269)  
C/M50      335. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:37.34,0     37.00,3  (2372)  
J/WC       ---  Mottier Leticia                     88 Vernier                     1:08.06,6       ----- (10677)  
C/M45      644. Rege-Volpe J-M.                     58 Vernier                     1:59.57,6     57.28,1  (6808)  
C/M60        8. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:17.15,4      7.49,6   (721)  
C/M20      274. Décotterd José                      69 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:13.25,9     13.12,0  (1168)  
C/W20       60. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:26.41,6     17.44,6  (2350)  
C/M20     1322. Ney Didier                          73 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:31.46,8     31.32,9  (2509)  
J/CF        29. Perrin Christine                    78 Vers-chez-Perrin              49.04,0     13.23,8 (10132)  
C/M60       68. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:31.15,6     21.49,8  (3039)  
C/M50      449. Bernard Tristan                     56 Versoix                     1:55.57,3     55.23,6  (7042)  
C/M40      706. Bochet Nicolas                      65 Versoix                     1:37.26,3     36.39,5  (6066)  
C/M20     1612. Bolle Thierry                       68 Versoix                     1:39.12,1     38.58,2  (6073)  
C/W50       23. Chillier-Laliberte Annie            56 Versoix                     1:33.30,3     16.35,0  (3134)  
C/M40       67. De Terwangne Didier                 64 Versoix                     1:10.13,1      9.26,3   (378)  
C/W20       64. Delort Estelle                      77 Versoix                     1:27.09,2     18.12,2  (2192)  
C/M20     1649. Favero Alain                        70 Versoix                     1:40.37,8     40.23,9  (5798)  
C/W50       91. Forel Christiane                    56 Versoix                     1:56.25,1     39.29,8  (6230)  
C/M20      934. Hussong Achim                       75 Versoix                     1:24.48,4     24.34,5  (5360)  
C/W40       50. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     1:29.15,8     16.04,7  (4366)  
WL         ---  Lepeu Jerome                        62 Versoix                     2:17.00,7       -----  (8115)  
C/M20     1749. Maloriol Christophe                 69 Versoix                     1:45.50,8     45.36,9  (7333)  
C/M45      497. Marecaille Eric                     61 Versoix                     1:35.52,3     33.22,8  (3975)  
C/M50      466. Marro Patrice                       52 Versoix                     2:25.59,7   1:25.26,0  (7343)  
C/M20     1805. Moratti Marcel                      70 Versoix                     1:50.55,7     50.41,8  (7374)  
K/EFB       35. Plaza Christine                     95 Versoix                        9.14,5      1.44,0 (21073)  
J/WC       ---  Ramesar John                        60 Versoix                     1:22.50,2       ----- (10840)  
C/M60      145. Sauser Daniel                       45 Versoix                     1:42.43,4     33.17,6  (6636)  
C/W50       55. Sturzenegger Virginia               56 Versoix                     1:44.27,8     27.32,5  (7525)  
C/M50      430. Vincenzo Vacante                    56 Versoix                     1:50.52,7     50.19,0  (6813)  
J/CF       106. Welling Janet                       49 Versoix                     1:08.21,1     32.40,9 (10182)  
C/M55      147. Yamashita Masata                    49 Versoix                     1:32.07,6     22.05,5  (5771)  
C/M40      552. Arnold Marc                         62 Vésenaz                     1:30.53,1     30.06,3   (869)  
C/M45       93. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:16.05,4     13.35,9  (1762)  
C/W40      115. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                     1:39.08,9     25.57,8  (5126)  
C/M45      183. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:20.38,2     18.08,7   (344)  
C/M20      816. Holenweg David                      80 Vesin                       1:23.15,3     23.01,4  (3963)  
C/M50      293. Bossart Martin                      53 Vessy                       1:33.49,6     33.15,9  (4082)  
C/M45      254. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:24.22,6     21.53,1  (1729)  
C/M20      236. Frauenfelder Raoul                  70 Vessy                       1:12.19,0     12.05,1  (4214)  
C/M20      487. Glaus René                          77 Vessy                       1:17.32,7     17.18,8   (478)  
C/M45      203. Manetti Aurelio                     58 Vessy                       1:22.06,2     19.36,7  (3410)  
C/M55      278. Marcelli Raymond                    51 Vessy                       1:45.53,9     35.51,8  (6450)  
C/JunH      52. Marcelli Stéphane                   88 Vessy                       1:34.25,0     28.57,9  (6451)  
C/M60       56. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:30.01,9     20.36,1  (3467)  
C/M20     1120. Ndiaye Mar                          71 Vessy                       1:27.55,9     27.42,0  (3482)  
C/M40      687. Olsen Henrik                        62 Vessy                       1:36.43,6     35.56,8  (6519)  
C/W40      132. Olsen Loraine                       65 Vessy                       1:41.04,5     27.53,4  (7403)  
C/M45       91. Prost Philippe                      60 Vessy                       1:15.39,7     13.10,2  (2567)  
C/W45      179. Berner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      2:03.24,5     48.16,5  (6048)  
C/M45      443. Coppey Christophe                   61 Vétroz                      1:33.03,6     30.34,1  (5170)  
C/W40      211. Coppey Monique                      63 Vétroz                      1:51.26,6     38.15,5  (7108)  
C/M55      205. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:36.58,1     26.56,0  (5278)  
C/W45      106. Genetti Marianne                    61 Vétroz                      1:40.25,0     25.17,0  (6266)  
C/M20     1103. Pannatier Simon                     85 Vétroz                      1:27.41,8     27.27,9  (4469)  
C/M50      368. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      1:40.19,9     39.46,2  (5561)  
C/JunH      54. Pillet Sacha                        88 Vétroz                      1:36.46,2     31.19,1   (685)  
C/M50      281. Praz Freddy                         55 Vétroz                      1:32.56,5     32.22,8  (4512)  
C/W40       67. Quenoz Patricia                     62 Vétroz                      1:31.58,4     18.47,3  (5577)  
C/W35      227. Rapalli Anna                        67 Vétroz                      1:50.40,5     40.52,9  (7437)  
C/W20      340. Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                      1:49.37,2     40.40,2  (6611)  
J/CF        78. Sauthier Marie-Jeanne               45 Vétroz                        57.55,8     22.15,6 (10153)  
C/M60      158. Sauthier Philippe                   45 Vétroz                      1:45.02,5     35.36,7  (6637)  
C/M40       45. Wenger Grégoire                     64 Vétroz                      1:09.05,6      8.18,8   (933)  
C/W40      127. Zillweger Bibiane                   65 Vétroz                      1:40.45,7     27.34,6  (7583)  
C/W20      189. Allesina Stéphanie                  86 Vevey                       1:37.31,8     28.34,8  (6015)  
C/M55      262. Baumann Paul                        49 Vevey                       1:43.18,8     33.16,7  (5789)  
C/M55      145. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:31.57,2     21.55,1  (2085)  
C/W20      237. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   79 Vevey                       1:40.50,7     31.53,7  (6108)  
C/M20     1292. De Clarens Charles                  77 Vevey                       1:31.11,7     30.57,8  (6167)  
J/WC       ---  Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       2:23.45,1       ----- (10780)  
C/JunF       3. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       1:29.03,5      8.43,2  (4213)  
C/M40      128. Karth Jean-Luc                      65 Vevey                       1:14.38,5     13.51,7   (553)  
C/M65       26. Kuhn Mario                          40 Vevey                       1:33.59,6     17.02,0  (3983)  
C/W20      200. Lavigne Delphine                    78 Vevey                       1:38.23,0     29.26,0  (7308)  
C/W40      148. Matthys Fabienne                    64 Vevey                       1:43.32,8     30.21,7  (6463)  
C/M40      789. Matthys Vincent                     64 Vevey                       1:43.11,1     42.24,3  (6464)  
C/M40      809. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:45.27,2     44.40,4  (5853)  
C/M45      606. Reifsnyder Robert                   57 Vevey                       1:46.50,5     44.21,0  (2901)  
C/M20      928. Samuel Gilles                       78 Vevey                       1:24.43,5     24.29,6  (2627)  
C/W40      165. Schaub Crorinne                     65 Vevey                       1:45.04,8     31.53,7  (5641)  
C/M45      594. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:45.05,1     42.35,6  (5642)  
C/M70       28. Vauthey Teddy                       32 Vevey                       1:55.54,9     36.03,4  (6730)  
C/M50      115. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:22.27,4     21.53,7  (1664)  
C/M40      496. Zaltas Eric                         62 Vevey                       1:28.33,6     27.46,8  (4707)  
K/PF        30. Chardon Laeticia                    03 Vex                            5.37,0      2.47,1 (20053)  
C/M20      542. May Samuel                          75 Vex                         1:18.35,4     18.21,5  (2446)  
C/M70       43. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:40.19,5   1:20.28,0  (7039)  
C/M40      466. Del Rio Rafael                      64 Veyrier                     1:27.22,2     26.35,4  (6817)  
C/M70        8. Helbling Johann                     31 Veyrier                     1:37.04,2     17.12,7  (3315)  
C/W35       12. Kiondo Penuel                       68 Veyrier                     1:20.24,7     10.37,1  (1733)  
C/M65       49. Reignier Jean                       39 Veyrier                     1:39.35,4     22.37,8  (6584)  
C/W20      274. Pedrazzini Martine                  79 CARE Vevey                  1:43.33,8     34.36,8  (5539)  
C/M20      190. Banfi Thomas                        71 Vezia                       1:10.48,0     10.34,1   (280)  
C/M20     1018. Cortelezzi Paolo                    73 Vezia                       1:26.13,0     25.59,1  (4146)  
C/M40      467. Albertoni Stefano                   66 Vich                        1:27.24,0     26.37,2  (4017)  
C/W45       35. Howells Cathy                       61 Vich                        1:27.44,9     12.36,9  (5355)  
C/M20      933. Maillet Jerome                      74 Vich                        1:24.48,0     24.34,1  (2434)  
C/M50       79. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:20.10,2     19.36,5   (554)  
C/M40      186. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                     1:17.15,3     16.28,5   (391)  
C/M55       95. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:26.48,6     16.46,5  (2321)  
C/M20      793. Martini Andrès                      77 Viganello                   1:22.49,9     22.36,0  (4395)  
K/EFC       42. Pittet Bérangère                    97 Villaraboud                    6.24,6      1.03,6 (20627)  
C/M40      613. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:33.24,5     32.37,7  (3543)  
K/PF        23. Pittet Garance                      02 Villaraboud                    4.54,4      2.04,5 (20017)  
J/CM        68. Pittet Virgile                      93 Villaraboud                   47.33,6     17.21,1 (10234)  
C/W40      237. Bapst Dauielle                      63 Villarbeney                 1:57.40,8     44.29,7  (3877)  
C/JunH      22. Chuard Gaël                         88 Villarepos                  1:20.40,3     15.13,2  (3142)  
J/WC       ---  Eggler Janique                      69 Villarepos                  1:22.10,3       ----- (10779)  
C/M40      424. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                  1:26.06,2     25.19,4  (3310)  
J/WC       ---  Horner Myriam                       84 Villarepos                  1:18.01,7       ----- (10627)  
C/W35       93. Jordan Monique                      68 Villarepos                  1:33.50,6     24.03,0  (3792)  
K/EFD       36. Michaud Julie                       00 Villarepos                     3.24,3      0.42,2 (20214)  
C/W45      143. Michaud Yolande                     61 Villarepos                  1:49.23,8     34.15,8  (4493)  
C/W40      104. Molliet Isabelle                    64 Villarepos                  1:38.00,7     24.49,6  (5865)  
K/EFD       47. Riedo Alexia                        00 Villarepos                     3.37,8      0.55,7 (20263)  
C/M20     1349. Clerc-Berset Pascal                 68 Villargiroud                1:32.18,6     32.04,7  (5162)  
C/M50      141. Villette Patrick                    55 Villargiroud                1:23.52,1     23.18,4  (1662)  
C/M55      319. Sauthey Jean-Claude                 48 Villariaz                   2:04.18,7     54.16,6  (2890)  
C/W20      263. Bossy Mélody                        85 Villarimboud                1:42.29,8     33.32,8  (7062)  
C/W35       47. Fleury Jeanine                      67 Villarimboud                1:28.38,0     18.50,4  (5263)  
K/EMA        5. Fleury Lucien                       93 Villarimboud                   9.48,3      0.34,8 (21613)  
C/M45      152. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:19.10,1     16.40,6   (472)  
C/M20      374. Nicolet Samuel                      81 Villarimboud                1:15.23,6     15.09,7  (1451)  
C/JunH      40. Rime Vincent                        88 Villarimboud                1:29.02,8     23.35,7  (5913)  
C/M40      767. Bruegger Pascal                     66 Villarlod                   1:41.14,9     40.28,1  (5113)  
J/WC       ---  Bruegger Prisca                     63 Villarlod                   1:04.01,0       ----- (10535)  
C/M45       63. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:13.30,3     11.00,8   (460)  
C/M20      777. Geinoz Justin                       85 Villarlod                   1:22.32,7     22.18,8  (6264)  
J/CM        36. Geinoz Rémi                         87 Villarlod                     42.47,8     12.35,3 (10069)  
C/W40       99. Perritaz Christine                  63 Villarlod                   1:37.40,8     24.29,7  (6543)  
C/M20      347. Perritaz Joël                       68 Villarlod                   1:14.56,4     14.42,5  (1480)  
C/W35      112. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:36.18,0     26.30,4  (5615)  
C/M40      247. Roulin Jean-Luc                     66 Villarlod                   1:19.52,3     19.05,5  (1798)  
J/WC       ---  Rumo Jacqueline                     62 Villarlod                   1:02.48,7       ----- (10804)  
C/M20      150. Singy Nicolas                       75 Richemont International S   1:09.47,3      9.33,4   (770)  
C/W20      292. Chédel Christel                     73 Villars-Burquin             1:44.56,6     35.59,6  (7098)  
C/M20     1606. Paganuzzi Stephane                  69 Villars-Burquin             1:39.02,5     38.48,6  (3494)  
C/W55        7. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:29.42,7     14.18,8  (3027)  
C/M20     1745. Benedict Rhonda                     77 Villars-Glâne 1             1:45.46,0     45.32,1  (6855)  
C/M45      229. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-Glâne 1             1:23.38,5     21.09,0  (1341)  
C/M60      124. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-Glâne 1             1:38.24,9     28.59,1  (3386)  
C/W55       39. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:43.51,0     28.27,1  (5657)  
C/M50      274. Waber André                         53 Villars-Glâne 1             1:32.30,2     31.56,5  (2763)  
K/EMC        3. Bardet James                        97 Villars-le-Grand               5.06,0      0.15,1 (20805)  
C/M55       24. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand            1:18.04,4      8.02,3  (1211)  
C/JunH      64. Duployer Christophe                 88 Villars-le-Terroir          1:49.24,1     43.57,0  (7161)  
C/M45      651. Duployer Didier                     58 Villars-le-Terroir          2:08.31,3   1:06.01,8  (7162)  
C/M45      262. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          1:24.40,7     22.11,2  (2820)  
C/M20      967. Petermann Gérald                    69 Villars-le-Terroir          1:25.17,2     25.03,3  (4492)  
C/M40      667. Pittet Jean-François                65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:35.51,5     35.04,7  (5563)  
C/M55      292. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:49.25,3     39.23,2  (6223)  
C/W20      320. Favre Marie-Laure                   81 Villars-sous-Mont           1:47.32,7     38.35,7  (6224)  
J/WC       ---  Matray Jef                          58 Villars-sous-Yens           1:37.18,5       ----- (10666)  
J/CM        79. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             50.40,4     20.27,9 (10137)  
J/CF        80. Amstad Helen                        85 Villars-sur-Glâne             58.06,6     22.26,4 (10003)  
K/EFC       27. Anthamatten Cassandre               98 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.13,3      0.52,3 (20602)  
K/PM        23. Anthamatten Charles                 03 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.45,0      1.30,1 (20038)  
C/M40      304. Anthamatten Olivier                 66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.18,3     21.31,5  (1788)  
K/EMC        9. Anthamatten Thibault                97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.23,4      0.32,5 (20803)  
WL         ---  Aranda Nicole                       60 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:30.38,6       -----  (8010)  
C/M20     1621. Arial Marc                          70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.34,5     39.20,6  (7017)  
C/W35       74. Baechler Anne                       70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.28,5     21.40,9  (5038)  
C/M50       62. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.22,8     17.49,1  (1797)  
C/W20      143. Baeriswyl Vanessa                   80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.46,8     25.49,8  (6028)  
C/M20     1473. Baffert Pascal                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.17,2     35.03,3  (5044)  
C/M20      498. Balzli Patrick                      75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.45,0     17.31,1  (2043)  
C/W20      309. Bapst Mireille                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.18,8     37.21,8  (5047)  
K/EMB       49. Barras Antoine                      96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.05,2      2.06,9 (21256)  
K/EFD       20. Baud Romaine                        99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.10,6      0.28,5 (20257)  
C/M20     1376. Baudois André                       72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.02,3     32.48,4  (5927)  
C/M20     1574. Bel Jérôme                          74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.10,9     37.57,0  (3951)  
C/W50       51. Beyeler Nicole                      53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.45,6     26.50,3  (6056)  
C/W20      107. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.42,0     22.45,0  (5076)  
C/W40       32. Bielmann Fabienne                   62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.13,2     12.02,1  (2810)  
K/EMB       23. Binggeli Morgan                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.26,0      1.27,7 (21204)  
K/EMB       66. Binggeli Quentin                    96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.17,7      2.19,4 (21205)  
K/EMC       12. Bisaz Marco                         97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.26,7      0.35,8 (20879)  
C/M55       88. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.06,3     16.04,2  (3078)  
C/W35       20. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.26,6     13.39,0  (3763)  
C/M20     1670. Bovet Gérôme                        85 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:41.20,7     41.06,8  (3085)  
C/M20      308. Brand Lars                          72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.11,9     13.58,0   (321)  
K/EMA       37. Bruchez Maxime                      94 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.45,0      2.31,5 (21603)  
K/EMB       11. Brugger Xavier                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.53,8      0.55,5 (21208)  
WL         ---  Bugnon Hubert                       53 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:09.40,7       -----  (8034)  
C/M20      714. Bugnon Sébastien                    78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.27,3     21.13,4  (2115)  
C/W55       56. Burgy Annelies                      49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.49,9     42.26,0  (7081)  
J/WC       ---  Cadieux Silvia                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:06.46,5       ----- (10539)  
K/PF        11. Carrel Marion                       02 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.03,0      1.13,1 (20029)  
K/EMC       33. Cleghorn Elliott                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.55,6      1.04,7 (20807)  
C/M40      792. Conti Giovanni                      63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.29,4     42.42,6  (5169)  
K/EFB       52. Conti Inès                          96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.45,0      2.14,5 (21011)  
K/EMD        4. Conti Max                           99 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.58,7      0.18,4 (20402)  
C/M20      102. Costa Albino                        68 CAF 1                       1:08.12,9      7.59,0   (368)  
K/EMA       35. Cottier Sébastien                   94 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.43,6      2.30,1 (21607)  
J/WC       ---  Cottier Sylvie                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.32,5       ----- (10572)  
C/M50      354. Crausaz Pierre-André                53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.52,8     38.19,1  (3158)  
C/M40      457. D'Alverny Francois                  66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.05,5     26.18,7  (5195)  
C/M20     1075. De Bar Carl-Christian               77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.05,2     26.51,3  (3772)  
K/EFC       59. Deglise Fanny                       98 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.46,7      1.25,7 (20649)  
K/EMC       47. Demierre Joël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.07,9      1.17,0 (20811)  
J/WC       ---  Dénervaud Caroline                  67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.19,6       ----- (10578)  
C/M20      687. Descloux Eric                       70 CAF 1                       1:21.01,2     20.47,3  (1174)  
C/W50       78. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 56 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.23,0     33.27,7  (6179)  
C/W40      223. Dousse Brugger Véronique            62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:54.06,6     40.55,5  (7151)  
C/M20     1538. Dubey Jean-Charles                  67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.11,9     36.58,0  (5223)  
C/M20     1027. Duc Bertrand                        71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.18,6     26.04,7  (4176)  
C/M45      345. Ducret Markus                       61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.21,3     25.51,8  (3198)  
C/M55      315. Dupasquier Rene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.22,5     50.20,4  (6199)  
WL         ---  Durwang Martine                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:21.36,0       -----  (8213)  
K/PF         5. Eggertswyler Audrey                 01 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.48,1      0.58,2 (20046)  
K/EFD       14. Eggertswyler Laura                  99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.05,3      0.23,2 (20256)  
C/M40      812. Esseiva Jacques                     62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.38,9     44.52,1  (5843)  
C/W20      146. Favarger Jeanne                     81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.03,1     26.06,1  (5254)  
C/M55      229. Ferreira Manuel                     50 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.18,7     29.16,6  (5260)  
C/M40      116. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:14.01,3     13.14,5   (455)  
C/M20     1119. Gendre Frédéric                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.54,4     27.40,5  (3785)  
C/W20       41. Genoud Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.47,6     14.50,6  (2274)  
C/M20      178. Golliard Thierry                    69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.31,8     10.17,9   (484)  
C/M20      544. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.36,2     18.22,3  (1526)  
K/EMD       24. Gugler Anthony                      99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.28,0      0.47,7 (20408)  
K/EMB       13. Gugler Karim                        95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.55,1      0.56,8 (21222)  
C/W20      343. Guillaume Elise                     76 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.58,0     41.01,0  (7233)  
J/WC       ---  Herrera Antoinette                  49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.15,3       ----- (10624)  
K/EFC       54. Hirt Marie                          98 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.40,1      1.19,1 (20621)  
C/M40      726. Hirt Pascal                         63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.37,1     37.50,3  (5348)  
C/M40      368. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.00,1     23.13,3  (1820)  
C/W40      197. Jacquat Christiane                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.25,0     35.13,9  (5363)  
K/EMB       77. Kern Maxime                         96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.33,3      2.35,0 (21226)  
C/W55       41. Khali Margrit                       48 CAS Moléson femmes          1:44.21,9     28.58,0  (6395)  
C/M20      489. Koller Patrick                      72 Groupe E 2                  1:17.34,1     17.20,2  (2388)  
C/M20      636. Kolly Eric                          78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.58,4     19.44,5  (2874)  
C/M20      945. Kolly Laurent                       69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.56,7     24.42,8  (3371)  
C/M20      908. Levrat Nicolas                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.30,8     24.16,9  (2416)  
J/CF        97. Macherel Clarisse                   88 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:01.36,9     25.56,7 (10246)  
C/W40      245. Marchand Colette                    64 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:01.30,8     48.19,7  (7339)  
C/M55      163. Marchiando Serge                    48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.32,4     23.30,3  (3414)  
K/EFD       23. Marilley Laure                      99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.13,3      0.31,2 (20213)  
K/EMC       52. Marilley Nathan                     97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.15,3      1.24,4 (20821)  
C/M40       56. Marilley Pierre-Luc                 65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:09.37,0      8.50,2   (213)  
C/W35       27. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.35,3     15.47,7  (3415)  
C/M20     1654. Mattioli Benoît                     77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.45,4     40.31,5  (4399)  
C/M65       58. Mattioli Jean                       39 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.11,0     28.13,4  (4400)  
WL         ---  Meuwly Elaine                       52 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:31.42,6       -----  (8132)  
C/W20      325. Meyer Corinne                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.50,2     38.53,2  (6473)  
C/M55       92. Molleyres Etienne                   49 CAF 2                       1:26.26,2     16.24,1  (2477)  
C/W20       81. Monney Murielle                     79 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.23,1     19.26,1  (3756)  
J/CM       105. Montchaud Pascal                    81 Villars-sur-Glâne             59.58,8     29.46,3 (10867)  
K/EFA       20. Moret Lucie                         94 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.53,8      1.27,8 (21420)  
C/M60      114. Moret Pierre-Yves                   45 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.09,9     27.44,1  (4435)  
C/W20      241. Mory Géraldine                      78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.56,5     31.59,5  (4438)  
K/EFD       17. Mosar Elena                         99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.08,5      0.26,4 (20217)  
K/EFC       40. Mosar Francesca                     97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.23,6      1.02,6 (20625)  
C/M45      306. Mosar Jon                           59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.34,5     24.05,0  (4440)  
C/M40      429. Mottas Claude                       65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.14,4     25.27,6  (2494)  
K/EFB       51. Müller Caroline                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.44,0      2.13,5 (21022)  
K/EFC       51. Müller Fanny                        97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.32,2      1.11,2 (20626)  
K/EMB       20. Müller Timothy                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.14,8      1.16,5 (21229)  
C/W35       57. Neuhaus Marianne                    71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,3     20.05,7  (4454)  
K/EMB       32. Obrist Remy                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.38,0      1.39,7 (21268)  
C/W20       62. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.04,0     18.07,0  (3490)  
K/EMC       71. Orsini Lucas Thibault               97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.45,0      1.54,1 (20827)  
K/EFB       63. Orsini Morgane Lucie                95 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.20,4      2.49,9 (21024)  
C/M60      147. Oswald Edy                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.13,1     33.47,3  (6520)  
K/EFD       50. Palmer Anyssa                       99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.41,7      0.59,6 (20219)  
C/W40       58. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.22,5     17.11,4  (3510)  
K/EMC       34. Perriard François                   97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.57,5      1.06,6 (20828)  
K/EMB       61. Perriard Simon                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.11,0      2.12,7 (21232)  
C/M20      314. Petite Xavier                       70 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:14.19,9     14.06,0  (1482)  
C/W20      321. Pittet Agnès                        74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.37,3     38.40,3  (7423)  
C/M20     1835. Quartenoud François                 80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.51,1     56.37,2  (4522)  
K/EMB        7. Reynaud Lucas                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.33,2      0.34,9 (21278)  
C/M45      526. Ribeiro Domingos                    61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.07,2     35.37,7  (3815)  
C/M40      487. Ribeiro Raul                        64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.06,4     27.19,6  (4542)  
C/M40      611. Ribordy Alain                       66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.24,0     32.37,2  (2594)  
C/M40      426. Rime Alain                          62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.08,8     25.22,0  (4547)  
J/CM        33. Rime Jacques                        91 Villars-sur-Glâne             40.53,9     10.41,4 (10145)  
J/CF        72. Rime Julie                          89 Villars-sur-Glâne             57.28,3     21.48,1 (10146)  
C/M20       72. Romanens Pierre                     73 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:07.03,5      6.49,6   (719)  
K/EMD       26. Rouiller Jonas                      00 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.29,6      0.49,3 (20416)  
K/PF         4. Rouiller Juliane                    01 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.47,9      0.58,0 (20021)  
C/W45       69. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.01,7     19.53,7  (3610)  
C/M20      432. Savoy Nicolas                       74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.28,4     16.14,5   (739)  
J/CM        29. Savoy Simon                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne             39.48,1      9.35,6 (10154)  
C/W35      256. Schaller Angèle                     70 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:59.47,4     49.59,8  (7483)  
C/M20      859. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.48,7     23.34,8  (2661)  
C/M40      662. Schweizer Alain                     65 CA5 Moléson I               1:35.41,0     34.54,2  (6812)  
C/M40      589. Sheehan Gary                        64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.16,8     31.30,0  (3757)  
K/EFC       29. Silva Luana                         97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.14,2      0.53,2 (20668)  
C/M40      226. Soares Augusto                      66 CAF 1                       1:19.05,9     18.19,1  (1601)  
K/EMC        8. Stoeckli Gaël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.22,2      0.31,3 (20836)  
K/EMB       25. Stoeckli Jonas                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.31,6      1.33,3 (21244)  
K/EMC       17. Stoeckli Quentin                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.32,4      0.41,5 (20837)  
C/W40      156. Stoeckli Valérie                    65 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:44.17,5     31.06,4  (6688)  
C/JunH      41. Strehle Michael                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.17,8     23.50,7  (6826)  
C/M20     1293. Stritt Jonathan                     80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.13,2     30.59,3  (3667)  
C/W35      209. Stucky Véronique                    70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.00,5     38.12,9  (6697)  
C/JunH      38. Sudan Aurelien                      88 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.26,5     21.59,4  (2714)  
J/CM        80. Thomet René                         57 Villars-sur-Glâne             50.45,4     20.32,9 (10256)  
J/CM        91. Toh James                           74 Villars-sur-Glâne             53.07,4     22.54,9 (10229)  
C/JunF       4. Traglia Lora                        88 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.54,1     12.33,8  (4661)  
K/EMC       11. Utz Sébastien                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.25,5      0.34,6 (20840)  
C/W55       35. van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:41.42,8     26.18,9  (5721)  
J/WC       ---  Vigneux Christine                   52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.18,9       ----- (10753)  
K/EFB       71. Vonlanthen Pauline                  95 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.09,0      3.38,5 (21069)  
C/JunH      16. Waber Christophe                    87 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.11,4     10.44,3  (1675)  
C/M20     1162. Wandeler Gilles                     77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.38,3     28.24,4  (2772)  
K/EFA       50. Wantz Amélie                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.06,9      3.40,9 (21448)  
C/M55      253. Wust Bernard                        49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.30,4     32.28,3  (6769)  
C/M45      493. Zahno Alois                         60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.42,7     33.13,2  (6774)  
K/EFB       50. Zahno Julie                         96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.43,5      2.13,0 (21040)  
C/W45      169. Zaugg Régina                        60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.15,6     41.07,6  (7581)  
C/M40      382. Zbinden Pascal                      63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.28,5     23.41,7  (2793)  
C/M20      185. Delnoy Jérôme                       78 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:10.40,2     10.26,3  (3171)  
C/M65       60. Villard Gilbert                     40 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:45.35,9     28.38,3  (5727)  
C/M40      560. Weissbaum Gerald                    64 Villarsel-Gibloux           1:31.14,3     30.27,5  (3895)  
C/M50      299. Berset Antoine-Marie                56 Villarsiviriaux             1:34.05,7     33.32,0  (3957)  
C/M20      459. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux             1:17.03,3     16.49,4  (1056)  
C/CadH      18. Grausaz Michaël                     90 Villarsiviriaux             1:26.20,1     22.31,4  (1265)  
K/CMB       18. Bruegger Jeremie                    91 Villarvolard                  14.02,0      2.57,9 (22002)  
K/EMA       34. Kilian Michel                       93 Villarvolard                  11.41,5      2.28,0 (21619)  
C/W35      133. Repond Fabienne                     71 Villarvolard                1:38.35,5     28.47,9  (5593)  
C/M50       55. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:17.18,5     16.44,8  (1190)  
J/CF        16. Berset Line                         86 Villaz-St-Pierre              45.51,9     10.11,7 (10014)  
C/W20      349. Butty Caroline                      74 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:50.58,4     42.01,4  (7082)  
C/W35       50. Defferrard Isabelle                 71 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:28.53,0     19.05,4  (3165)  
C/M40      161. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:16.18,9     15.32,1   (473)  
C/JunH      36. Haefliger Simon                     87 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:26.19,9     20.52,8  (6312)  
C/M20     1137. Pauli Laurent                       83 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:28.09,9     27.56,0  (5537)  
K/PF        22. Pillonel Marie                      03 Villaz-St-Pierre               4.52,9      2.03,0 (20063)  
C/M45      635. Ballif Bruno                        61 Villeneuve FR               1:54.48,8     52.19,3  (6030)  
C/W40      122. Crausaz Myriam                      62 Villeneuve FR               1:39.44,3     26.33,2  (6158)  
C/M20      784. D'Avino Raffael                     69 Villeneuve FR               1:22.42,9     22.29,0  (2176)  
C/M20      288. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Villeneuve FR               1:13.43,8     13.29,9   (802)  
C/M20      507. Tuscher Julien                      83 Villeneuve FR               1:17.51,7     17.37,8  (2919)  
C/M20      343. Arm Laurent                         71 Villeneuve VD               1:14.53,6     14.39,7   (271)  
C/M55      320. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve VD               2:04.44,0     54.41,9  (7208)  
C/M45      516. Guillet Olivier                     61 Villeneuve VD               1:37.00,1     34.30,6  (5325)  
C/M45      313. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               1:26.55,4     24.25,9  (2348)  
C/M45      289. Papaux Guy                          61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:25.36,0     23.06,5  (2535)  
C/W50       77. Pasche Annemarie                    54 Villeneuve VD               1:49.40,2     32.44,9  (7411)  
C/W45      160. Saussaz Barbara                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:53.09,7     38.01,7  (7479)  
C/M55      231. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:39.25,2     29.23,1  (5677)  
C/M40      715. Trachsel Stéphane                   63 Villeneuve VD               1:37.41,9     36.55,1  (6718)  
C/M40      139. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    1:14.59,6     14.12,8  (1369)  
C/W35       33. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:26.00,0     16.12,4  (3390)  
C/M20       14. Marchand Tony                       70 Villeret                    1:03.34,2      3.20,3   (597)  
C/M20      986. Hiroz Michel                        72 Villette                    1:25.46,8     25.32,9  (2335)  
C/M45      276. Jeanneret Laurent                   59 Villiers                    1:25.04,4     22.34,9  (3339)  
C/M50      213. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                 1:28.24,3     27.50,6  (2084)  
C/M60       63. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:30.43,9     21.18,1  (1410)  
C/M50      327. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  53 Vionnaz                     1:37.03,6     36.29,9  (5120)  
C/W45      158. Bugnon Josiane                      57 Vionnaz                     1:52.53,4     37.45,4  (7078)  
C/W40       43. Fracheboud Monique                  66 Vionnaz                     1:26.49,6     13.38,5  (3226)  
C/M60       15. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:20.35,1     11.09,3  (2001)  
C/M20     1094. Bernard Savioz                      67 Vissoie                     1:27.30,9     27.17,0  (7041)  
K/EMA        1. Crettaz Jérôme                      93 Vissoie                        9.13,5       ----- (21610)  
C/M20      673. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.46,7     20.32,8  (2261)  
C/M20     1478. Moulin Emmanuel                     75 Vollèges                    1:35.20,9     35.07,0  (2495)  
C/W20      127. Moulin Marina                       83 Vollèges                    1:33.53,1     24.56,1  (5500)  
C/M50      119. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:22.39,2     22.05,5   (639)  
C/M20     1628. Moulin Patrice                      71 Vollèges                    1:39.48,4     39.34,5  (4445)  
C/Elite     34. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:01.15,4      7.32,3    (42)  
J/WC       ---  Bidaud Bernadette                   57 Vouvry                      1:20.39,7       ----- (10526)  
C/M45      423. Bidaud Christian                    57 Vouvry                      1:32.10,5     29.41,0  (6057)  
J/WC       ---  Cornut Fabienne                     65 Vouvry                      1:20.53,5       ----- (10567)  
C/W45      148. Courtine Martine                    57 Vouvry                      1:50.15,9     35.07,9  (6156)  
J/WC       ---  Delgado Marie-Claude                65 Vouvry                      1:20.38,9       ----- (10577)  
C/W20      372. Ducrey Anne                         72 Vouvry                      1:55.39,7     46.42,7  (7158)  
J/WC       ---  Ducrey Lucienne                     48 Vouvry                      1:28.30,0       ----- (10585)  
J/CM         5. Dupraz Mickael                      88 Vouvry                        32.14,6      2.02,1 (10059)  
C/M45       58. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:13.12,4     10.42,9   (403)  
C/M45      487. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:35.24,8     32.55,3  (6206)  
C/M40      815. Genoud Thierry                      62 Vouvry                      1:46.05,1     45.18,3  (6268)  
C/W45      149. Jacquier Wanda                      57 Vouvry                      1:50.16,0     35.08,0  (6362)  
J/WC       ---  Jimenez Corinne                     63 Vouvry                      1:17.45,2       ----- (10633)  
J/WC       ---  Joris Sonia                         70 Vouvry                      1:17.45,1       ----- (10638)  
J/WC       ---  Jossi Fazi                          55 Vouvry                      1:24.54,4       ----- (10639)  
C/M55       27. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:18.39,3      8.37,2  (1489)  
C/M20     1077. Pot Julien                          83 Vouvry                      1:27.06,6     26.52,7  (5572)  
C/M20      383. Susan Patrick                       69 Vouvry                      1:15.35,9     15.22,0   (910)  
J/WC       ---  Viguier Isabelle                    61 Vouvry                      1:14.47,2       ----- (10754)  
J/WC       ---  Vuadens Elsbeth                     48 Vouvry                      1:20.39,8       ----- (10759)  
WL         ---  Andrey Fabienne                     70 Vuadens                     2:38.22,2       -----  (8008)  
C/W35      128. Clement Fabienne                    71 Vuadens                     1:37.36,4     27.48,8  (5935)  
C/W40       15. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:20.29,5      7.18,4  (1767)  
C/M45       96. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:16.11,8     13.42,3  (1149)  
C/W35        7. Genoud Catherine                    71 Vuadens                     1:17.10,5      7.22,9  (2273)  
C/M20       92. Genoud Patrick                      69 Vuadens                     1:07.59,4      7.45,5   (463)  
C/M20      444. Giller Jérôme                       69 Vuadens                     1:16.44,3     16.30,4  (2287)  
C/M45      110. Mezier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:17.20,1     14.50,6  (1861)  
C/CadH       8. Mezier Julien                       89 Vuadens                     1:13.48,4      9.59,7  (1414)  
C/M45      138. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:18.33,5     16.04,0  (1635)  
C/W20       17. Thürler Soraya                      79 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:19.34,4     10.37,4  (1639)  
C/M40      246. Vienne Alain                        66 Vuadens                     1:19.51,5     19.04,7  (1754)  
C/W20       46. Gremaud Joëlle                      74 Vuarmarens                  1:24.58,9     16.01,9  (3283)  
C/M20      396. Gremaud Yvan                        70 Vuarmarens                  1:15.50,9     15.37,0  (1267)  
C/M40      216. Perriard Yves                       65 Vuarmarens                  1:18.44,6     17.57,8  (2549)  
C/M45      325. Blanc Thierry                       61 Vucherens                   1:27.25,8     24.56,3  (7050)  
C/M45      319. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:27.09,1     24.39,6  (2550)  
C/M20     1071. Pittet Nicolas                      68 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:26.59,6     26.45,7  (3545)  
C/M20     1755. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:46.34,6     46.20,7  (5940)  
J/WC       ---  Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:12.00,8       ----- (10550)  
J/WC       ---  Chassot Marie-Claude                60 Vuissens                    1:11.59,9       ----- (10553)  
J/WC       ---  Meylan Eric                         66 Vuissens                    1:10.54,3       ----- (10669)  
J/WC       ---  Meylan Florence                     67 Vuissens                    1:12.07,9       ----- (10670)  
C/M45      294. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:25.47,1     23.17,6  (1033)  
WL         ---  Balmer Catherine                    61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            2:10.29,2       -----  (8012)  
C/M20      919. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:24.36,5     24.22,6  (3053)  
C/M40      686. Borer Didier                        63 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:36.42,1     35.55,3  (3076)  
C/M60       55. Brodard Jean-Michel                 46 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:29.59,8     20.34,0  (4090)  
K/EMB       54. Frick Adrian                        96 Vuisternens-Ogoz               9.07,9      2.09,6 (21218)  
C/M20     1118. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:27.54,3     27.40,4  (3370)  
C/W45       39. Kolly Yvonne                        60 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:28.34,4     13.26,4  (3372)  
C/M40      607. Mouret Eric                         64 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:33.10,2     32.23,4  (3470)  
K/EMA       19. Peiry Adrien                        94 Vuisternens-Ogoz              10.45,2      1.31,7 (21650)  
C/M20      352. Python Vincent                      75 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:14.59,7     14.45,8   (927)  
C/M50        3. Terreaux Bernard                    52 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.51,4      6.17,7   (798)  
ST           5. Terreaux Bernard                    52 Groupe E 1                  1:06.51,4      6.01,9 (30798)  
C/M50       23. Uldry Georges                       56 CA Farvagny 2               1:12.52,9     12.19,2   (814)  
C/M40      829. Dumas Jean-Claude                   65 Vuisternens-Romont          1:48.23,3     47.36,5  (6197)  
C/JunH      50. Degiez Gaël                         87 Vuiteboeuf                  1:33.49,6     28.22,5  (4157)  
C/M20      475. Rufener Didier                      84 Vuiteboeuf                  1:17.17,8     17.03,9  (1553)  
C/M20      354. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    1:15.03,1     14.49,2  (1129)  
C/M40      289. Drapel Bernard                      65 Vulliens                    1:21.37,4     20.50,6  (3190)  
C/M45      569. Dumaz Pierre-Alain                  59 Vulliens                    1:41.49,1     39.19,6  (5231)  
C/M45      587. Germont Jean-Claude                 59 Vulliens                    1:44.03,6     41.34,1  (5290)  
C/M20      587. Naegele Fabrice                     80 Vulliens                    1:19.16,2     19.02,3  (1445)  
C/M40       48. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                    1:09.15,0      8.28,2   (652)  

total 465



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.