73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "R"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M55      140. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                        1:31.33,2     21.31,1  (2203)  
C/JunH      14. Dörig Mathias                       87 Rain                        1:15.51,8     10.24,7  (1191)  
C/M45      140. Hediher Daniel                      59 Ramlinsburg                 1:18.36,7     16.07,2  (1295)  
C/M45      505. Zahner Rolf                         57 Ramsen                      1:36.22,4     33.52,9  (4706)  
C/M20      126. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:09.12,6      8.58,7   (810)  
C/M45      144. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:18.54,3     16.24,8  (3748)  
C/W20      418. Dorsaz Corinne                      79 Ravoire                     2:12.46,8   1:03.49,8  (7149)  
C/M20      173. Filliez Samuel                      79 Ravoire                     1:10.25,6     10.11,7   (427)  
C/M40      707. Pierroz Pascal                      64 Ravoire                     1:37.27,8     36.41,0  (6551)  
C/W20       39. Pytel Virginie                      75 Ravoire                     1:23.39,1     14.42,1  (1831)  
K/EFC        7. Bächler Evelyne                     98 TSV Rechthalten 1              5.38,3      0.17,3 (20604)  
J/WC       ---  Bächler Margot                      68 Rechthalten                 1:21.18,0       ----- (10514)  
K/EFB       38. Bächler Nathalie                    95 TSV Rechthalten 2              9.16,6      1.46,1 (21002)  
C/M20     1463. Baechler Gillbert                   70 Rechthalten                 1:35.07,8     34.53,9  (6027)  
C/W20      125. Baeriswyl Eveline                   77 Rechthalten                 1:33.45,7     24.48,7  (5043)  
K/EFC       52. Bielmann Fiona                      97 Rechthalten                    6.35,3      1.14,3 (20687)  
C/W35      158. Bielmann Sara                       69 Rechthalten                 1:40.56,0     31.08,4  (5078)  
C/M20      625. Broch Hugo                          73 Rechthalten                 1:19.52,8     19.38,9  (2096)  
C/M40       60. Dietrich Anton                      64 Rechthalten                 1:09.44,4      8.57,6   (390)  
C/M20      678. Gugler Stefan                       67 Rechthalten                 1:20.49,5     20.35,6  (1278)  
C/Elite     49. Huber Erich                         81 LAT Sense                   1:03.57,7     10.14,6    (36)  
C/W40      232. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:56.52,7     43.41,6  (4328)  
K/EFC       47. Mauron Lea                          98 Rechthalten                    6.29,5      1.08,5 (20686)  
C/M20      326. Mauron Mario                        67 Rechthalten                 1:14.31,4     14.17,5  (1809)  
J/WC       ---  Rotzetter Myriam                    73 Rechthalten                 1:21.23,8       ----- (10707)  
K/EFC       63. Spicher Muriel                      97 TSV Rechthalten 3              6.48,9      1.27,9 (20632)  
C/W50       79. Stoll Agathe                        55 Rechthalten                 1:50.32,8     33.37,5  (7520)  
C/M20     1603. Stoll Andreas                       82 Rechthalten                 1:38.56,1     38.42,2  (2902)  
K/EFC       11. Stooss Carina                       97 Rechthalten                    5.42,5      0.21,5 (20683)  
K/PM         6. Stooss Philippe                     01 Rechthalten                    3.31,0      0.16,1 (20057)  
C/M40      460. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:27.10,9     26.24,1  (2707)  
C/Elite      5. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                 1:05.31,1      4.13,2   (212)  
C/M20       59. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:06.23,1      6.09,2   (872)  
C/M40      447. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:26.47,8     26.01,0  (2219)  
C/M20     1682. Loureiro Nuno                       ?? Reconvilier                 1:42.04,6     41.50,7  (5432)  
C/M20     1793. Morand Steve                        81 Reconvilier                 1:49.38,7     49.24,8  (3932)  
C/M50      178. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                 1:26.11,2     25.37,5  (2656)  
C/M40      324. Haldimann Azim                      65 Regensdorf                  1:22.57,5     22.10,7  (3298)  
C/M60      117. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:37.35,1     28.09,3  (3355)  
J/WC       ---  Hari Sonja                          72 Reichenbach i. K.           1:26.10,7       ----- (10623)  
C/M45      427. Ackermann Paul                      58 Reiden                      1:32.22,3     29.52,8  (3002)  
C/M40      274. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:21.03,0     20.16,2  (1039)  
C/M20      362. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:15.12,8     14.58,9   (340)  
C/M45      428. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:32.22,7     29.53,2  (3295)  
C/M60      143. Reimann Rudolf                      42 Reiden                      1:42.29,9     33.04,1  (3570)  
C/M40      188. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:17.19,5     16.32,7  (1589)  
C/M45      279. Steiner Theo                        60 Reiden                      1:25.15,3     22.45,8  (3661)  
C/M50      259. Vonarburg Franz                     53 Reiden                      1:31.35,8     31.02,1  (2758)  
C/M20     1663. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach BL                  1:41.06,1     40.52,2  (5754)  
C/W40       94. Litzistorf Christiane               64 Remaufens                   1:36.58,7     23.47,6  (5908)  
J/WC       ---  Müller Etienne                      38 Remaufens                   1:09.19,4       ----- (10679)  
C/W35       51. Rufener Sylvia                      69 Renan BE                    1:29.19,9     19.32,3  (2837)  
WL         ---  Bergmann Roland                     46 Renens VD                   1:51.52,9       -----  (8261)  
C/W40      217. Blanc Barbara                       65 Renens VD                   1:52.40,7     39.29,6  (7049)  
C/M40      101. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:13.14,5     12.27,7   (353)  
C/W20       16. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens VD                   1:19.14,0     10.17,0  (2172)  
C/M20      661. Delmonico Cédric                    77 Bedag Informatique SA       1:20.28,3     20.14,4  (4161)  
C/M65       64. Duc Pierre                          41 Renens VD                   1:47.17,9     30.20,3  (7155)  
C/M20      765. Duscher Yves                        69 Renens VD                   1:22.18,5     22.04,6  (3204)  
C/M20      790. Eugster Olivier                     75 Renens VD                   1:22.47,9     22.34,0  (2921)  
C/M20      270. Heger Thierry                       79 Biophorus Inc               1:13.20,6     13.06,7  (1299)  
C/M50      456. Jauslin Olivier                     52 Renens VD                   2:00.56,3   1:00.22,6  (6365)  
J/CF         6. Joux Justine                        87 Renens VD                     39.10,9      3.30,7 (10203)  
C/CadH       3. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens VD                   1:07.13,7      3.25,0   (895)  
C/M45      592. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens VD                   1:44.36,7     42.07,2  (7286)  
C/M20     1252. Kenneth Robert                      68 Renens VD                   1:30.20,2     30.06,3  (2824)  
C/M70        3. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:23.30,2      3.38,7  (1422)  
C/M20     1037. Moinat Frédéric                     75 Renens VD                   1:26.24,5     26.10,6  (4423)  
J/CF        36. Naceur Najla                        64 Renens VD                     50.41,2     15.01,0 (10123)  
C/W50       62. Spring Danielle                     53 Renens VD                   1:46.13,5     29.18,2  (7509)  
C/M55      281. Spring Kurt                         48 Renens VD                   1:46.12,7     36.10,6  (7510)  
C/M20      133. Varisco Yvan                        75 Renens VD                   1:09.22,0      9.08,1   (931)  
C/W40       49. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:29.00,8     15.49,7  (2298)  
C/M50      465. Urwyler Philippe                    55 Reverolle                   2:18.25,3   1:17.51,6  (7545)  
C/M45      636. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:55.05,8     52.36,3  (1834)  
C/M20     1498. Corpataux Marc                      82 Riaz                        1:35.43,4     35.29,5  (3153)  
C/M55       26. Descloux Marcel                     48 Riaz                        1:18.19,5      8.17,4  (1175)  
C/W20      206. Dumont Caterina                     78 Riaz                        1:38.35,1     29.38,1  (7160)  
C/M40      479. Glasson Romain                      65 Riaz                        1:27.51,2     27.04,4  (4248)  
C/W40      246. Gothuey Isabelle                    64 Riaz                        2:02.47,9     49.36,8  (7220)  
C/M45      459. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  60 Riaz                        1:33.55,4     31.25,9  (5305)  
C/M20       91. Grangier Luc                        80 Riaz                        1:07.59,3      7.45,4   (487)  
C/W35      206. Morand Colette                      71 Riaz                        1:47.06,5     37.18,9  (6489)  
C/M20      479. Morel Bernard                       72 Riaz                        1:17.22,3     17.08,4  (1431)  
C/M40      541. Perrenoud Christophe                66 Riaz                        1:30.15,2     29.28,4  (3518)  
C/W20      395. Principe Nadia                      74 Riaz                        2:01.16,4     52.19,4  (4516)  
C/M45      474. Pusquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:34.45,5     32.16,0  (3847)  
C/M20       28. Rutscho Stéphane                    68 Riaz                        1:04.50,1      4.36,2   (732)  
C/M50      393. Vallelian Jean-Pierre               55 Riaz                        1:43.40,8     43.07,1  (3830)  
C/M20      585. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:19.14,7     19.00,8  (1645)  
C/M45        3. Delaloye Vincent                    60 Riddes                      1:04.45,1      2.15,6   (383)  
C/M40      200. Evèquoz Gérald                      66 Riddes                      1:17.52,1     17.05,3  (1212)  
C/M20      339. Gettenand Jean-Christophe           77 Riddes                      1:14.47,4     14.33,5   (467)  
C/M45       48. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                      1:12.02,2      9.32,7   (829)  
C/W35       32. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             1:25.59,2     16.11,6  (3215)  
C/W45       40. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:28.53,7     13.45,7  (2653)  
C/W45       46. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden SG                   1:30.25,3     15.17,3  (3818)  
C/M55       15. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:16.00,1      5.58,0   (580)  
C/M60       81. Boller Heinz                        42 Riehen                      1:32.37,2     23.11,4  (7057)  
C/M60        2. Frey Urs                            45 Riehen                      1:10.02,6      0.36,8   (888)  
C/M50      458. Hartmann Walter                     54 Riehen                      2:02.27,4   1:01.53,7  (6322)  
C/M50      205. Müller Hugo                         52 Riehen                      1:27.57,2     27.23,5  (2499)  
C/W45      178. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:03.11,1     48.03,1  (7440)  
C/M50      310. Grünig Peter                        55 Riggisberg                  1:35.36,8     35.03,1  (6801)  
C/M45      261. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:24.40,1     22.10,6  (2731)  
C/W40      206. Goodman Alice                       62 Rivaz                       1:50.19,7     37.08,6  (6289)  
C/M45      246. Goodman Timothy                     61 Rivaz                       1:24.08,8     21.39,3  (5303)  
C/M40      771. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:41.35,4     40.48,6  (5591)  
J/CF        82. Pongelli Carla                      58 Rivera                        58.08,5     22.28,3 (10139)  
C/M50       44. Pongelli Marco                      55 Rivera                      1:16.29,6     15.55,9   (693)  
C/M20      397. Gutknecht Rafael                    86 Rizenbach                   1:15.52,3     15.38,4  (5805)  
C/M40      629. Remund Hans                         64 Rizenbach                   1:34.19,5     33.32,7  (7443)  
C/M45      533. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    1:38.58,6     36.29,1  (5647)  
J/WC       ---  Vermot Jean-Marie                   73 Rochefort                   1:16.53,3       ----- (10751)  
C/W40       93. Gadolaz  Luzia                      66 Rodersdorf                  1:36.39,9     23.28,8  (5277)  
C/M45      655. Candraja Marcel                     59 Roggwil BE                  2:33.00,2   1:30.30,7  (7087)  
C/M45      591. Steffen Markus                      60 Roggwil BE                  1:44.31,6     42.02,1  (6684)  
C/M40      682. Choinard Thierry                    66 Rolle                       1:36.37,0     35.50,2  (2150)  
C/M20      996. Delapierre Laurent                  67 Rolle                       1:25.52,9     25.39,0  (5204)  
C/W35      239. Foglietta Sonia                     67 Rolle                       1:53.28,9     43.41,3  (7193)  
C/M50      230. Price Andrew                        53 Rolle                       1:29.29,2     28.55,5  (3557)  
K/EFA        3. Stenson Amy                         94 Rolle                         10.58,5      0.32,5 (21428)  
K/EMD        3. Stenson Daniel                      99 Rolle                          2.52,8      0.12,5 (20418)  
C/M45      292. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:25.44,1     23.14,6  (2696)  
K/EFB       22. Stenson Sophie                      96 Rolle                          8.56,7      1.26,2 (21031)  
C/M45       52. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       1:12.32,6     10.03,1   (795)  
C/M50      222. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:28.59,6     28.25,9  (2247)  
C/M40      192. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:17.28,2     16.41,4   (873)  
C/M50      257. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:31.20,7     30.47,0  (3180)  
C/W45       85. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.31,2     22.23,2  (5217)  
C/W20      169. Froidevaux Maya                     82 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:36.20,0     27.23,0  (7198)  
C/M45      130. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:18.14,0     15.44,5  (2260)  
C/M45      535. Imhof Olivier                       58 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:38.59,5     36.30,0  (5361)  
C/W55       51. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:52.47,6     37.23,7  (5849)  
C/M45      265. Moeckli Claude-André                61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:24.46,8     22.17,3  (3451)  
C/M40      826. Pointet Christophe                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.05,0     47.18,2  (5568)  
C/M20      721. Schrepfer Sven                      75 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:21.32,6     21.18,7  (3968)  
C/M20      732. Thonney Ludovic                     77 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:21.45,6     21.31,7  (4654)  
C/M40      808. Würsch René                         64 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:45.27,0     44.40,2  (4699)  
J/CM         6. Reynaud David                       75 Romanens                      32.36,7      2.24,2 (10244)  
C/Elite     22. Bailly Gilles                       77 Romont BE                     59.16,4      5.33,3    (20)  
K/PF        15. Angeloz Magali                      02 Romont FR                      4.21,2      1.31,3 (20044)  
C/M20      113. Buchs Sébastien                     82 Romont FR                   1:08.33,2      8.19,3   (875)  
J/WC       ---  Clément Gilberte                    58 Romont FR                   1:11.28,0       ----- (10558)  
WL         ---  Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                   2:21.31,8       -----  (8063)  
C/M40      142. Francey Joel                        63 Romont FR                   1:15.04,5     14.17,7   (437)  
C/CadH      11. Lopes Elio                          90 Romont FR                   1:15.40,1     11.51,4  (7666)  
C/M20     1733. Maillard Stéphane                   68 Romont FR                   1:44.58,8     44.44,9  (7331)  
K/EMC       75. Menoud Vivien                       97 Romont FR                      7.03,6      2.12,7 (20883)  
C/M60      210. Morel J.-Pierre                     46 Romont FR                   2:04.16,9     54.51,1  (2490)  
C/M20      716. Morel Laurent                       76 Romont FR                   1:21.28,8     21.14,9  (3462)  
C/M20       86. Mota Lopes Luis                     67 Romont FR                   1:07.46,6      7.32,7   (638)  
C/W55       19. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:37.43,4     22.19,5  (3496)  
J/CM        81. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                     51.23,3     21.10,8 (10235)  
C/M20     1083. Pittet Olivier                      68 Romont FR                   1:27.13,5     26.59,6  (3546)  
C/M40      722. Randin Yann                         65 Romont FR                   1:38.20,6     37.33,8  (4524)  
C/W20      293. Rouiller-Vauthey Magali             73 Romont FR                   1:44.58,9     36.01,9  (7468)  
C/CadH      34. Salerno Giuseppe                    90 Romont FR                   1:45.55,9     42.07,2  (4756)  
C/W50       38. Troutot Claudine                    56 Romont FR                   1:38.23,8     21.28,5  (4665)  
C/W35       83. Waeber Yvette                       70 Romont FR                   1:32.56,5     23.08,9  (2764)  
C/M55      276. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rorschacherberg             1:45.23,2     35.21,1  (6343)  
C/M70        5. Thommen Roland                      35 Rorschacherberg             1:30.13,9     10.22,4  (6709)  
C/M20       41. Achermann Matthias                  79 Röschenz                    1:05.38,4      5.24,5   (252)  
C/W40      154. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Rosé                        1:44.02,6     30.51,5  (5236)  
K/EFB       66. Zbinden Cindy                       96 Rosé                          10.46,8      3.16,3 (21041)  
K/EFA       18. Zbinden Tania                       93 Rosé                          11.46,6      1.20,6 (21435)  
K/EFA       41. Aeby Olivia                         94 Rossens FR                    13.38,5      3.12,5 (21459)  
C/M40      559. Aeby Pierre                         64 Rossens FR                  1:31.12,2     30.25,4  (2871)  
K/EMC       27. Aeby Theo                           98 Rossens FR                     5.51,0      1.00,1 (20801)  
C/W45       52. Arbellay Marie-Françoise            61 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:32.29,1     17.21,1  (5026)  
K/EFC       30. Avery Emma                          97 Rossens FR                     6.15,4      0.54,4 (20641)  
K/EMA       12. Avery Robert                        94 6 P Rossens                   10.22,9      1.09,4 (21642)  
K/EFA       51. Ayer Emilie                         94 6 P Rossens                   14.09,0      3.43,0 (21438)  
C/M20      881. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                  1:24.09,5     23.55,6  (2087)  
K/EMC       65. Bossi Denis                         97 Rossens FR                     6.37,9      1.47,0 (20806)  
C/W50        6. Brodard Monique                     56 CAS Moléson femmes          1:23.15,9      6.20,6  (2097)  
C/M50      100. Brodard Yves                        55 CA5 Moléson I               1:21.44,8     21.11,1  (2099)  
C/M20      710. Broillet Christian                  75 Rossens FR                  1:21.21,2     21.07,3  (2100)  
K/EMC       44. Donzallaz Joé                       97 Rossens FR                     6.05,0      1.14,1 (20813)  
J/CF        33. Greca Chantal                       60 Rossens FR                    50.27,6     14.47,4 (10076)  
C/M45      116. Greca Josef                         57 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:17.37,3     15.07,8   (488)  
ST           7. Greca Josef                         57 CA Farvagny 2               1:17.37,3     16.47,8 (30488)  
J/CM        30. Greca Manuel                        92 Rossens FR                    40.02,6      9.50,1 (10077)  
K/EFB       32. Kolly Elodie                        95 Rossens FR                     9.13,1      1.42,6 (21078)  
K/EFB       75. Kolly Jeanne                        96 Rossens FR                    12.22,8      4.52,3 (21019)  
K/EMC       45. Kolly Jeremy                        97 Rossens FR                     6.06,4      1.15,5 (20885)  
C/W35      145. Kolly Nathalie                      68 Rossens FR                  1:39.26,4     29.38,8  (4343)  
K/EMC       48. Kolly Romain                        98 Rossens FR                     6.10,7      1.19,8 (20820)  
K/EMB       52. Lanthemann Nicolas                  96 Rossens FR                     9.07,7      2.09,4 (21286)  
K/EFC       16. Menoud Elsa                         98 Rossens FR                     6.01,0      0.40,0 (20677)  
K/EFB       59. Menoud Marion                       95 6 P Rossens                   10.15,2      2.44,7 (21074)  
C/M40      231. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:19.18,2     18.31,4  (1428)  
C/M20     1028. Muller Frédéric                     70 Rossens FR                  1:26.19,5     26.05,6  (4449)  
C/M40      533. Remy Jean-Paul                      66 Rossens FR                  1:29.58,9     29.12,1  (4531)  
C/M40      551. Sautiere Hughes                     66 Rossens FR                  1:30.47,4     30.00,6  (5634)  
K/EFC       69. Spuehler Alexandra                  98 Rossens FR                     6.56,0      1.35,0 (20688)  
C/M20     1126. Tinguely Fabrice                    78 Rossens FR                  1:28.01,2     27.47,3  (4657)  
C/M20     1150. Vanier François                     70 Rossens FR                  1:28.28,9     28.15,0  (4671)  
K/EFC       75. Wey Jessica                         98 Rossens FR                     7.25,9      2.04,9 (20664)  
K/EMC       41. Wey Samuel                          97 Rossens FR                     6.04,0      1.13,1 (20842)  
C/M20     1244. Yerly Gérard                        70 Rossens FR                  1:30.10,8     29.56,9  (3739)  
C/CadH      24. Bohnenblust Rolf                    89 Röthenbach Hbsee            1:28.50,5     25.01,8  (5085)  
C/M20      563. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.            1:18.49,9     18.36,0  (1853)  
C/M20      325. Bucher Andreas                      86 CA Farvagny 1               1:14.30,5     14.16,6   (332)  
C/M60      180. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:50.57,0     41.31,2  (4402)  
C/M40      481. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                    1:27.52,5     27.05,7  (2836)  
J/CM        48. Schindler Adrian                    74 Rothrist                      44.25,3     14.12,8 (10158)  
C/W20       91. Larsen Helena                       73 Rotkreuz                    1:30.02,1     21.05,1  (2851)  
C/M45       12. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      1:07.17,8      4.48,3   (404)  
C/M45      460. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Rovray                      1:33.57,8     31.28,3  (3276)  
C/M40      292. Cottet Eric                         66 Rue                         1:21.42,2     20.55,4  (2162)  
C/M20     1104. Oberson Pierre                      84 Rue                         1:27.42,9     27.29,0  (1869)  
C/M40      548. Prélaz Jean-Michel                  64 Rue                         1:30.34,5     29.47,7  (4513)  
C/W35      170. Prélaz Martine                      69 Rue                         1:42.01,6     32.14,0  (7431)  
C/M45      165. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:19.31,5     17.02,0  (1311)  
C/W45      112. Meier Christine                     60 Rüegsauschachen             1:42.14,5     27.06,5  (6467)  
C/W35      168. Crisinel Sylvie                     70 Rueyres                     1:42.00,5     32.12,9  (6160)  
C/M50      242. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:30.00,6     29.26,9  (3538)  
C/M65       74. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Rüfenacht BE                1:55.27,1     38.29,5  (6096)  
C/M40      366. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                1:23.57,1     23.10,3  (3110)  
C/M70       34. Leisi Peter                         28 Rüfenacht BE                2:10.12,6     50.21,1  (7313)  
K/EMD        1. Demierre Pascal                     99 Rümlang                        2.40,3       ----- (20404)  
C/M40      409. Rohrbach Niklaus                    65 Rüschegg Gambach            1:25.23,1     24.36,3  (3589)  
C/M50      137. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:23.26,0     22.52,3  (1408)  
C/M20     1832. Cambridge Didier                    85 Russy                       1:56.01,9     55.48,0  (6852)  
C/M20     1734. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                       1:45.04,6     44.50,7  (3682)  
C/JunH      62. Thévoz Yvan                         88 Russy                       1:44.00,7     38.33,6  (4651)  
C/M45       78. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:14.57,6     12.28,1  (1103)  
C/M55      313. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:56.48,7     46.46,6  (6308)  
C/M40      880. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                     2:31.30,4   1:30.43,6  (7464)  

total 230



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.