73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "P"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1810. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              1:51.11,9     50.58,0  (7226)  
C/M45      307. Vannay Gérard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:26.40,1     24.10,6  (2876)  
C/W40       31. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.07,6     11.56,5  (2074)  
C/M40      171. Bouton Philippe                     ?? Palézieux-Village           1:16.47,9     16.01,1  (6085)  
J/CF       104. Hunziker Regula                     49 Palézieux-Village           1:06.23,4     30.43,2 (10087)  
WL         ---  Monod Michel                        59 Palézieux-Village           2:06.34,4       -----  (8138)  
C/M50      148. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:24.22,3     23.48,6  (1543)  
J/CM        22. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      38.26,7      8.14,2 (10163)  
C/M40      723. Niquille José                       64 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:38.27,0     37.40,2  (6511)  
C/M45       17. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:08.15,4      5.45,9   (692)  
C/W20      352. Raboud Cindy                        80 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:51.26,8     42.29,8  (7434)  
C/M50      103. Charlet Eric                        52 Paudex                      1:21.49,0     21.15,3  (2141)  
C/M45      412. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      1:31.47,4     29.17,9  (5272)  
C/M20      645. Azemeida Sousa Rui Filipe           78 Payerne                     1:20.08,7     19.54,8  (2031)  
J/WC       ---  Baud Christiane                     72 Payerne                     1:11.24,7       ----- (10519)  
WL         ---  Berchthold Pi Roska                 68 Payerne                     2:38.17,3       -----  (8233)  
WL         ---  Chassot Sarah                       71 Payerne                     2:38.24,8       -----  (8234)  
C/W50       96. Cherbuin Mary-Louise                55 Payerne                     1:57.50,9     40.55,6  (5153)  
C/M55      217. Cornamusaz André                    50 Payerne                     1:37.56,8     27.54,7  (4145)  
C/M55      301. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:52.19,5     42.17,4  (6159)  
C/W40        3. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Payerne                     1:14.40,9      1.29,8  (1172)  
C/W20      221. Gisler Stéphanie                    77 Payerne                     1:39.33,9     30.36,9  (6282)  
C/W50       11. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:28.09,8     11.14,5  (2294)  
C/M40      300. Gonthier Pascal                     66 Payerne                     1:22.11,3     21.24,5  (7607)  
C/M40      550. Graf Olivier                        63 Payerne                     1:30.46,4     29.59,6  (3278)  
C/W20      203. Losey Christel                      78 Payerne                     1:38.25,8     29.28,8  (6434)  
C/W20      135. Losey Emilie                        81 Payerne                     1:34.23,0     25.26,0  (7321)  
C/M40      194. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:17.34,3     16.47,5  (1736)  
C/W45      140. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     1:47.45,7     32.37,7  (6487)  
C/M45      329. Pillonel J.-Francois                58 Payerne                     1:27.32,1     25.02,6  (1492)  
C/W45       51. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                     1:32.17,8     17.09,8  (5584)  
C/W20       22. Roulin Marie-Christine              73 Payerne                     1:20.23,1     11.26,1  (4557)  
C/W20      379. Savary Natacha                      78 Payerne                     1:56.39,9     47.42,9  (6638)  
C/M20      322. Swee Lee Kim                        81 Payerne                     1:14.26,5     14.12,6  (1623)  
C/W45       82. Thévoz Henriette                    61 Payerne                     1:37.26,0     22.18,0  (5706)  
WL         ---  Warpelin Richard                    58 Payerne                     1:56.13,8       -----  (8240)  
C/M45      641. Weidner Georges                     59 Payerne                     1:59.25,2     56.55,7  (6754)  
K/EMC       74. Carrico Dany                        98 Pensier                        6.57,2      2.06,3 (20870)  
C/M40       84. Joye Jean-Claude                    62 Pensier                     1:11.45,6     10.58,8   (549)  
C/W45      121. Richli Daniele                      61 Pensier                     1:44.38,3     29.30,3  (6594)  
C/M45      234. Richli Dominique                    57 Pensier                     1:23.44,7     21.15,2  (3579)  
C/M45      348. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:28.27,4     25.57,9  (2768)  
C/CadH      15. Walter Marc                         89 Pensier                     1:22.43,2     18.54,5  (3710)  
C/W45       89. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     1:38.14,1     23.06,1  (5753)  
K/EFB       31. Werro Caroline                      95 Pensier                        9.12,8      1.42,3 (21034)  
J/CM        82. Werro Daniel                        67 Pensier                       51.36,4     21.23,9 (10227)  
K/EFB       26. Werro Laura                         95 Pensier                        8.58,1      1.27,6 (21035)  
C/M20      746. Werro Michel                        74 Pensier                     1:21.58,6     21.44,7  (4689)  
K/EMD       22. Werro Nicolas                       00 Pensier                        3.24,8      0.44,5 (20420)  
J/CF        54. Barman Marinette                    54 Penthalaz                     53.22,9     17.42,7 (10010)  
J/CF        62. Clerc Valentine                     73 Penthalaz                     54.48,8     19.08,6 (10039)  
C/M20      713. Cuérel Guy                          69 Penthalaz                   1:21.26,1     21.12,2  (2169)  
K/EMC       62. Déjardin Bruno                      98 Penthalaz                      6.31,6      1.40,7 (20810)  
K/EFB        4. Déjardin Cassandra                  95 Penthalaz                      7.33,9      0.03,4 (21012)  
C/M20      772. Epars John                          82 Team fédé 1                 1:22.26,5     22.12,6  (3839)  
C/M45      158. Howald Michel                       59 Penthalaz                   1:19.20,7     16.51,2   (529)  
C/M65       77. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:56.13,8     39.16,2  (7346)  
C/W20      141. Matthey Joëlle                      82 Penthalaz                   1:34.36,8     25.39,8  (3846)  
C/M20     1671. Mengolli Stéphane                   68 Penthalaz                   1:41.29,1     41.15,2  (3807)  
K/EFA       23. Zürcher Gladys                      93 Penthaz                       12.21,3      1.55,3 (21449)  
K/EFB       27. Zürcher Sabrina                     96 Penthaz                        8.58,7      1.28,2 (21065)  
C/M50      404. Hofstetter Charly                   54 Penthéréaz                  1:46.13,1     45.39,4  (6818)  
C/M45      187. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:20.45,2     18.15,7  (1138)  
C/M20       44. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       1:05.47,1      5.33,2   (892)  
C/W60        7. Piguet Francoise                    42 Perly                       1:41.09,1     20.58,3  (5559)  
C/M20     1682. Polchi Christian                    68 Perly                       1:42.04,6     41.50,7  (5569)  
C/M20      690. Serrano Anthony                     85 Perly                       1:21.04,0     20.50,1  (3823)  
C/M40      388. Sottas Jean                         66 Perly                       1:24.36,4     23.49,6  (5830)  
C/M20      456. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                       1:17.00,7     16.46,8  (1659)  
C/M20     1458. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Perly                       1:35.02,0     34.48,1  (5759)  
C/M20     1117. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Perrefitte                  1:27.53,3     27.39,4  (2526)  
C/M40      432. Blanchard Alain                     63 Perroy                      1:26.18,4     25.31,6  (3063)  
C/M40      144. Rollinson Phil                      62 Perroy                      1:15.12,9     14.26,1   (718)  
C/M20     1019. Spicher Jacques                     67 Péry                        1:26.14,0     26.00,1  (4626)  
C/M40      544. Walzer Eric                         65 Péry                        1:30.20,4     29.33,6  (4686)  
J/CM       106. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:00.21,1     30.08,6 (10021)  
C/M60       31. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:24.51,1     15.25,3  (2134)  
C/M20     1510. Eigenheer Tristan                   79 Peseux                      1:36.15,0     36.01,1  (6210)  
C/M40      456. Jean-Mairet Michel                  62 Peseux                      1:27.04,6     26.17,8  (3928)  
C/M45      302. Mella Christian                     59 Peseux                      1:26.16,8     23.47,3  (2449)  
C/W20      134. Sandoz Céline                       75 Peseux                      1:34.14,4     25.17,4  (5628)  
C/M40       35. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      1:08.18,0      7.31,2   (768)  
C/M55      132. Bressoud Jean-Claude                50 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.53,4     20.51,3  (5109)  
C/W60        2. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:28.22,7      8.11,9  (2121)  
C/M60      110. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.26,1     27.00,3  (5123)  
C/M20     1668. Delacrétaz Sébastien                73 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.14,3     41.00,4  (4158)  
C/M40      235. Fontaine Yoland                     64 Petit-Lancy                 1:19.28,5     18.41,7  (1236)  
C/M40      215. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:18.44,0     17.57,2  (2270)  
C/M70       19. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.21,9     26.30,4  (3285)  
C/W40      203. Haymoz Isabelle                     62 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.17,4     36.06,3  (6325)  
C/M20     1784. Hegelbach Michel                    71 Petit-Lancy                 1:48.52,7     48.38,8  (6328)  
C/M20     1752. Hegelbach Thierry                   76 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.05,2     45.51,3  (6329)  
C/M50       98. Khiari Ridha                        56 Petit-Lancy                 1:21.41,3     21.07,6  (4337)  
C/M50      264. Lacroix Patrick                     56 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.54,0     31.20,3  (2401)  
C/M20     1845. Lehmann Adrien                      77 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.39,2   1:00.25,3  (7311)  
C/M50      250. Mancino Pierre                      56 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.31,1     29.57,4  (4386)  
C/M40      755. Oeschger Martin                     63 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.06,0     39.19,2  (7401)  
C/M20      330. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:14.38,7     14.24,8  (1472)  
C/M40      719. Python Daniel                       65 Petit-Lancy                 1:38.08,3     37.21,5  (6575)  
C/W45      115. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             60 Petit-Lancy                 1:42.40,5     27.32,5  (6867)  
C/M20     1147. Seguin Yvan                         69 Petit-Lancy                 1:28.25,1     28.11,2  (3643)  
C/M55      124. Simonnin Philippe                   49 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.31,5     20.29,4  (3649)  
C/M40      775. Vial Manuel Julian                  65 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.58,9     41.12,1  (1658)  
C/M20      129. Zehfus Benoit                       83 Petit-Lancy                 1:09.16,6      9.02,7   (854)  
C/W35      212. Vernaz Nathalie                     67 Petit-Lancy 2               1:48.47,5     38.59,9  (5724)  
C/M45      243. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:24.03,7     21.34,2  (2238)  
C/M20     1640. Coray Markus                        70 Pfäffikon ZH                1:40.17,9     40.04,0  (7109)  
C/W35      199. Ruckstuhl Charlotte                 69 Pfaffnau                    1:46.01,9     36.14,3  (1748)  
C/W20      375. Crameri Karin                       73 Pfeffingen                  1:56.10,6     47.13,6  (7120)  
C/M55      139. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:31.32,3     21.30,2  (2241)  
C/M20     1758. Bruegger Olivier                    68 Pierrafortscha              1:46.48,8     46.34,9  (4093)  
C/M20     1152. Graber Olivier                      72 UNIFR Chemistry 2           1:28.29,1     28.15,2  (4256)  
C/W20      414. Thormann Caroline                   73 Pierrafortscha              2:07.29,0     58.32,0  (7353)  
C/M40      237. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                   1:19.30,4     18.43,6  (1063)  
J/CM        20. Käsermann Michael                   79 Pieterlen                     37.59,4      7.46,9 (10094)  
C/W40       29. Kern Daniela                        64 Pieterlen                   1:24.27,9     11.16,8  (4335)  
C/M45      180. Zwahlen Kurt                        60 Pieterlen                   1:20.14,4     17.44,9  (1704)  
C/CadH      33. Zwahlen Marc                        90 Pieterlen                   1:39.42,1     35.53,4  (5858)  
C/Elite     39. Biedermann Rudolf                   86 Plaffeien                   1:01.51,3      8.08,2    (47)  
C/Elite     30. Brügger Joseph                      62 Plaffeien                   1:00.20,5      6.37,4    (23)  
C/M20      742. Brühlhart Michael                   76 Plaffeien                   1:21.56,4     21.42,5  (4096)  
C/M40      234. Feyer Peter                         62 Plaffeien                   1:19.26,6     18.39,8  (1229)  
C/W45      171. Overney Caithy                      60 Plaffeien                   1:56.52,6     41.44,6  (7406)  
C/M60       16. Ruelle Louis                        46 Plaffeien                   1:21.05,2     11.39,4  (2622)  
C/M60      106. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:36.10,1     26.44,3  (5929)  
C/M20     1672. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:41.32,4     41.18,5  (3605)  
K/EFA       57. Vallélian Christel                  94 Plaffeien                     15.26,8      5.00,8 (21430)  
C/M40      794. Bornet Pierre                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:43.32,0     42.45,2  (4080)  
C/M20      834. Brinkley David                      75 Plan-les-Ouates             1:23.30,2     23.16,3  (6099)  
C/M20     1153. Chatelanat Pascal                   68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.31,8     28.17,9  (4123)  
K/PF        28. Cottier Coline                      02 Plan-les-Ouates                5.04,7      2.14,8 (20008)  
K/EFD       53. Cottier Romane                      00 Plan-les-Ouates                4.02,5      1.20,4 (20207)  
C/M40      514. De Matteis Salvatore                66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:29.19,8     28.33,0  (2186)  
C/M20     1684. Ferrerro Frederic                   77 Plan-les-Ouates             1:42.05,5     41.51,6  (2235)  
C/W20      112. Ginesi Anne-Catherine               75 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.14,1     23.17,1  (2897)  
C/M20      692. Grossrieder Philippe                67 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.06,7     20.52,8  (2304)  
C/W40      180. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:46.56,0     33.44,9  (4300)  
C/W40      111. Kaufeler Bornet Dominique           63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:38.40,3     25.29,2  (6387)  
C/M55       45. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.00,3     10.58,2  (1367)  
C/M40      818. Magnin Nicolas                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:46.21,5     45.34,7  (5442)  
C/M60      152. Marti J.-Marie                      42 Plan-les-Ouates             1:43.51,7     34.25,9  (6458)  
C/M20     1675. Mermoud Stefan                      68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:41.42,9     41.29,0  (2456)  
C/M40      577. Monnerat Olivier                    65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:31.51,7     31.04,9  (2479)  
WL         ---  Nanzer Laura                        54 Plan-les-Ouates             2:47.57,3       -----  (8140)  
C/M50      277. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.46,7     32.13,0  (1461)  
C/M40      301. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.12,8     21.26,0  (1557)  
C/M60       69. Savoy Hubert                        45 Plan-les-Ouates             1:31.19,6     21.53,8  (3612)  
C/W20      171. Schweizer Pascale                   80 Plan-les-Ouates             1:36.23,2     27.26,2  (6664)  
C/M45       60. Bruegger Paul                       59 Plasselb                    1:13.23,5     10.54,0   (936)  
C/W50       84. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:51.13,6     34.18,3  (6113)  
C/M40      265. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:20.37,6     19.50,8  (1346)  
C/JunH      42. Neuhaus Matthias                    87 Groupe E 5                  1:29.25,9     23.58,8   (650)  
C/W35      174. Schorro Doris                       70 Plasselb                    1:43.08,3     33.20,7  (6660)  
C/M40      565. Schorro Marcel                      63 Plasselb                    1:31.21,7     30.34,9  (5655)  
WL         ---  Zbinden Martin                      39 Plasselb                    2:27.30,4       -----  (8191)  
WL         ---  Mermoud Christine                   65 Poliez-le-Grand             2:13.19,6       -----  (8130)  
C/W45      177. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Poliez-le-Grand             2:02.30,1     47.22,1  (7559)  
C/M40      308. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-Pittet               1:22.22,4     21.35,6  (1374)  
C/M40      278. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:21.14,6     20.27,8  (1332)  
C/M45      169. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:19.49,0     17.19,5  (1740)  
C/M20     1551. Röthlisberger Paul                  74 Pomy                        1:37.34,9     37.21,0  (2614)  
C/M40      401. Kqiku Zijadin                       63 Pont (Veveyse)              1:25.07,0     24.20,2  (2395)  
K/EMC        2. Bapst Gilles                        97 Pont-la-Ville                  4.59,5      0.08,6 (20804)  
K/EFD        1. Bapst Margaux                       99 Pont-la-Ville                  2.42,1       ----- (20205)  
K/EFA       24. Kolly Ariane                        94 Pont-la-Ville                 12.22,2      1.56,2 (21416)  
C/M40      452. Risse Etienne                       63 Pont-la-Ville               1:26.55,7     26.08,9  (2602)  
C/M20     1222. Borbély Peter                       67 Pontenet                    1:29.53,1     29.39,2  (5794)  
WL         ---  Angéloz Laurence                    73 Ponthaux                    2:39.09,6       -----  (8009)  
J/CF        65. Baechler Pauline                    88 Ponthaux                      54.50,3     19.10,1 (10253)  
J/WC       ---  Beyeler Nathalie                    70 Ponthaux                    1:16.37,5       ----- (10525)  
C/M20     1446. Guisolan Sébastien                  84 Ponthaux                    1:34.51,8     34.37,9  (5889)  
C/M45      147. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:19.01,3     16.31,8  (1282)  
C/M45      136. Jecker Maurice                      57 Ponthaux                    1:18.25,6     15.56,1  (1321)  
J/WC       ---  Roh Jolanda                         62 Ponthaux                    1:19.38,2       ----- (10704)  
C/W40       83. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                  1:34.45,8     21.34,7  (5102)  
C/M20     1164. Chaboudez Mathieu                   79 Porrentruy                  1:28.42,0     28.28,1  (5141)  
C/M20     1216. Chapuis Benjamin                    84 Porrentruy                  1:29.45,5     29.31,6  (1130)  
C/M50      210. Donzé Michel                        55 Porrentruy                  1:28.19,2     27.45,5  (2814)  
C/M40      151. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:15.25,6     14.38,8   (395)  
C/W20      341. Egger Isabelle                      80 Porrentruy                  1:49.46,0     40.49,0  (6208)  
C/M20      226. Maître Arnaud                       73 Porrentruy                  1:11.56,6     11.42,7   (898)  
C/W20       65. Pilotti Florence                    73 Porrentruy                  1:27.12,7     18.15,7  (3813)  
C/M55      159. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:33.16,5     23.14,4  (3211)  
C/W20        1. Gries Susanne                       76 Port                        1:08.57,0       -----   (890)  
C/M40      336. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Port                        1:23.16,7     22.29,9  (1288)  
K/EFC       35. Gavillet Odile                      97 Posat                          6.18,8      0.57,8 (20654)  
C/M40       78. Gavillet Philippe                   66 CA Farvagny 2               1:11.30,4     10.43,6   (457)  
K/EMA       56. Gilliéron Joël                      93 Posat                         13.43,5      4.30,0 (21645)  
C/M40      433. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:26.18,8     25.32,0  (3266)  
J/WC       ---  Niedegger Francoise                 65 Posat                       1:06.28,4       ----- (10680)  
K/EMB       16. Audriaz Stéphane                    96 Posieux                        8.06,8      1.08,5 (21254)  
C/M20      200. Baechler Christian                  67 CA Farvagny 1               1:11.04,7     10.50,8   (275)  
J/WC       ---  Biolley Claudine                    65 Posieux                     1:06.26,1       ----- (10527)  
K/EMA       42. Crausaz Pierre                      93 5-6 P Hauterive               12.04,6      2.51,1 (21609)  
C/W40      151. Crausaz Véronique                   64 Posieux                     1:43.40,7     30.29,6  (5187)  
K/EMD       16. Dallenbach Arnaud                   00 Posieux                        3.18,4      0.38,1 (20447)  
C/M20     1532. Delley Olivier                      71 Posieux                     1:37.03,7     36.49,8  (4160)  
K/EMA       51. Gasser Joan                         94 5-6 P Hauterive               12.29,4      3.15,9 (21616)  
K/EMC        4. Hertling Arnaud                     97 Posieux                        5.13,1      0.22,2 (20817)  
C/M40      570. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                     1:31.35,2     30.48,4  (2333)  
K/EMA       13. Jaquet Landry                       93 Posieux                       10.25,3      1.11,8 (21670)  
C/W20      230. Jungo Carmen                        79 Posieux                     1:40.37,0     31.40,0  (7282)  
C/M55       36. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:19.50,8      9.48,7  (1331)  
C/M20      255. Marolleau Ludovic                   76 Posieux                     1:13.01,4     12.47,5  (3417)  
K/EMA       29. Monney Kevin                        93 5-6 P Hauterive               11.29,9      2.16,4 (21625)  
C/W35      141. Mussoi Isabelle                     67 Posieux                     1:39.17,3     29.29,7  (7386)  
C/M50      182. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:26.18,9     25.45,2  (2640)  
C/W45       29. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:26.39,1     11.31,1  (2641)  
K/EMA       22. Schaub Martin                       94 5-6 P Hauterive               10.57,0      1.43,5 (21631)  
C/M45      559. Stirnimann Beat                     60 Posieux                     1:41.19,8     38.50,3  (4739)  
C/M50      110. Thomet Yven                         56 Posieux                     1:22.18,6     21.44,9  (1637)  
J/WC       ---  Cambier Brigitte                    64 Prahins                     1:31.54,7       ----- (10540)  
C/M20     1438. Bodenmann Yann                      70 Prangins                    1:34.38,2     34.24,3  (4070)  
C/W35       42. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Prangins                    1:27.35,7     17.48,1  (3351)  
C/M45      360. Losey Stéphane                      60 Prangins                    1:28.49,9     26.20,4  (3397)  
C/W40      222. Magnin Jessica                      63 Prangins                    1:54.04,6     40.53,5  (7613)  
C/M55      167. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    1:33.54,9     23.52,8  (2237)  
C/M55      103. Gerber Fritz                        47 Pratteln                    1:27.59,8     17.57,7  (6269)  
C/M20     1330. Stoeckli-Saegesser Andre            71 Pratteln                    1:31.54,2     31.40,3  (4634)  
C/M20      423. Biollely Ludouic                    81 Praz (Vully)                1:16.24,0     16.10,1  (1069)  
K/EMC       76. Grandjean Colin                     98 Prêles                         7.07,6      2.16,7 (20815)  
K/PM        18. Grandjean Maxime                    02 Prêles                         4.14,2      0.59,3 (20012)  
C/M20     1079. Grandjean Michel                    69 Prêles                      1:27.11,6     26.57,7  (5308)  
C/W20      354. Racine Céline                       73 Prêles                      1:52.10,8     43.13,8  (5580)  
C/W20      311. Deleaval Christele                  76 Presinge                    1:46.47,8     37.50,8  (5206)  
C/W35      146. Radice Caroline                     68 Presinge                    1:39.27,4     29.39,8  (5581)  
J/CF        53. Bigler Sandra                       80 Préverenges                   53.06,2     17.26,0 (10016)  
C/M45      626. Cresta Raphael                      60 Préverenges                 1:50.59,7     48.30,2  (7121)  
C/M20     1180. Demierre Fabrice                    74 Préverenges                 1:29.01,9     28.48,0  (3172)  
C/W50       26. Depeursinge Florence                54 Préverenges                 1:33.48,6     16.53,3  (5212)  
C/W40      141. Dey Tanya                           66 Préverenges                 1:42.12,4     29.01,3  (7145)  
C/M20        6. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Schaefer Sports             1:02.17,1      2.03,2   (406)  
C/M20     1287. Elsig Eric                          78 Préverenges                 1:31.04,3     30.50,4  (6211)  
C/W40      112. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                 1:38.50,1     25.39,0  (5247)  
C/M50      282. Eschbach Jean-Philippe              55 Préverenges                 1:33.00,2     32.26,5  (5248)  
C/M20      472. Felli Eric                          73 Préverenges                 1:17.17,3     17.03,4  (2234)  
C/M40      488. Foglietta Giuseppe                  63 Préverenges                 1:28.08,5     27.21,7  (2248)  
C/M45      161. Mentha Nicolas                      60 Préverenges                 1:19.22,8     16.53,3  (2896)  
C/M45      293. Menzel Hervé                        61 Préverenges                 1:25.45,0     23.15,5  (2451)  
C/M70       25. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:53.18,7     33.27,2  (6513)  
C/M20      715. Perey Yann                          76 Préverenges                 1:21.28,3     21.14,4  (4481)  
C/M55      212. Rusillon François                   47 Préverenges                 1:37.42,5     27.40,4  (2854)  
J/CM        21. Santarella Mauro                    78 Préverenges                   38.16,5      8.04,0 (10151)  
C/M20     1308. Sprenger Marc                       72 Préverenges                 1:31.36,3     31.22,4  (3656)  
C/M20      429. Tercier Frederic                    68 Préverenges                 1:16.26,2     16.12,3  (1629)  
C/M55      120. Terrien Serge                       49 Préverenges                 1:29.57,1     19.55,0  (5703)  
C/W50       57. Wuersten Christine                  56 Préverenges                 1:45.06,1     28.10,8  (6766)  
J/CM        25. Wyss Yaël                           89 Préverenges                   39.09,7      8.57,2 (10224)  
C/M20     1410. Zeier Gregory                       72 Préverenges                 1:33.55,7     33.41,8  (6777)  
C/M45      387. Bersier Claude-Pascal               59 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:30.30,9     28.01,4  (3866)  
C/M20     1584. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:38.28,2     38.14,3  (1080)  
C/W50       30. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.14,6     19.19,3  (5550)  
C/W20      256. Rittener Odile                      81 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:41.37,9     32.40,9  (5602)  
C/CadF      11. Sallin Caroline                     90 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:41.12,6     26.24,0  (5625)  
C/CadF      12. Sallin Emmanuelle                   89 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:47.05,0     32.16,4  (5626)  
C/M50      420. Sallin Jean-Marc                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:49.15,3     48.41,6  (5627)  
C/M45      557. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:41.08,1     38.38,6  (6700)  
C/W45       87. Tassan Marie-Luce                   61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:38.07,9     22.59,9  (5696)  
C/M45      450. Tassan-Mazzocco Emmanuel            61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:33.32,0     31.02,5  (4646)  
C/W50      102. Zendrini Antoinette                 52 Prez-vers-Noréaz            2:02.50,3     45.55,0  (6778)  
C/M60      138. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:41.30,2     32.04,4  (5050)  
C/M55       97. Camandona Pierre                    51 Prilly                      1:27.10,0     17.07,9  (3114)  
C/M20      135. Cartazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:09.29,5      9.15,6   (348)  
C/M40      699. Cattin Raphael                      66 Prilly                      1:37.02,6     36.15,8  (6127)  
WL         ---  Coppe Axelle                        88 Prilly                      2:49.47,6       -----  (8048)  
C/W35      241. Coppe Franca                        67 Prilly                      1:53.58,0     44.10,4  (7107)  
C/M20     1407. Cretegny Raphael                    74 Prilly                      1:33.54,5     33.40,6  (2867)  
C/W35       86. Descoeudres Noémie                  69 Prilly                      1:33.22,0     23.34,4  (5214)  
C/M40      130. Dias José                           62 Bopst SA                    1:14.42,4     13.55,6  (1185)  
C/M20     1110. Dubey Thierry                       73 Prilly                      1:27.50,5     27.36,6  (3193)  
C/M45      288. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:25.32,6     23.03,1  (2310)  
WL         ---  Hautemanière Cédric                 80 Prilly                      2:49.47,5       -----  (8083)  
C/M50       41. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:15.53,5     15.19,8   (518)  
C/M20      599. Maridor Joël                        78 Prilly                      1:19.30,6     19.16,7  (2911)  
J/WC       ---  Padu Virginia                       76 Prilly                      1:17.44,2       ----- (10682)  
C/M20     1506. Pepe Philippe                       72 Prilly                      1:35.56,3     35.42,4  (3515)  
C/M20     1610. Péron Hervé                         78 Prilly                      1:39.08,6     38.54,7  (6538)  
C/M40      497. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:28.37,3     27.50,5  (3587)  
K/EFD        3. Rochat Léa                          99 Prilly                         2.45,5      0.03,4 (20224)  
C/W20        7. Schwander Tanja                     78 Biophorus Inc               1:16.15,1      7.18,1  (1592)  
C/M45      303. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      1:26.29,0     23.59,5  (2689)  
C/M40      459. Sterckx Pierre                      64 Prilly                      1:27.10,4     26.23,6  (2838)  
C/M65       55. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:43.54,7     26.57,1  (3725)  
C/M40      727. Dey Daniel                          64 Pringy                      1:38.45,1     37.58,3  (7144)  
WL         ---  Pica Alessia                        65 Promasens                   2:29.56,4       -----  (8146)  
C/M45      168. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:19.48,8     17.19,3  (1179)  
C/M20      518. Richard Patrick                     85 Puidoux                     1:18.01,9     17.48,0  (2596)  
C/M20     1007. Agocs Marc                          74 Pully                       1:26.04,0     25.50,1  (3010)  
C/M40      575. Alan Mcnair                         63 Pully                       1:31.48,3     31.01,5  (5013)  
J/CF        31. Aubry Anne-Laure                    90 Pully                         49.44,8     14.04,6 (10005)  
C/M20      799. Blandin Olivier                     72 Pully                       1:22.55,0     22.41,1  (2923)  
C/M20      108. Choukroun Daniel                    85 Pully                       1:08.23,1      8.09,2   (920)  
C/M40      728. Comte Vincent                       63 Pully                       1:38.45,5     37.58,7  (5168)  
C/W20      226. De Icco Melanie                     80 Pully                       1:40.22,3     31.25,3  (6169)  
C/M40      543. Decoppet Marçal                     64 Pully                       1:30.20,2     29.33,4  (6172)  
C/M40      513. Gerber Stefan                       63 Pully                       1:29.18,7     28.31,9  (1731)  
C/M20      920. Hauert Patrick                      74 Pully                       1:24.36,9     24.23,0  (5901)  
C/M20      781. Hora Français                       79 Pully                       1:22.39,0     22.25,1  (2341)  
C/W60       15. Huet Françoise                      46 Pully                       1:46.07,7     25.56,9  (6350)  
C/W20       86. Kummer Delphine                     77 Pully                       1:28.54,1     19.57,1  (5900)  
C/M20      256. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       1:13.02,8     12.48,9   (595)  
C/M60      194. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:55.53,0     46.27,2  (7362)  
C/W35      102. Monti Diane                         71 Pully                       1:34.38,5     24.50,9  (5490)  
C/M55       10. Pahud Pierre                        50 Pully                       1:14.57,7      4.55,6  (1462)  
C/M60       70. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                       1:31.19,8     21.54,0  (3527)  
C/M20      427. Rochat Alexis                       82 Pully                       1:16.25,7     16.11,8  (1542)  
C/W40      119. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                       1:39.32,0     26.20,9  (4552)  
C/M40      306. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:22.22,2     21.35,4  (2639)  
C/M20      253. Specker Diego                       70 Pully                       1:12.53,1     12.39,2  (2687)  
C/M55      108. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                       1:28.26,4     18.24,3  (3660)  
C/M20       69. Sutter Grégory                      80 Pully                       1:07.01,0      6.47,1   (789)  
C/W40        9. Switalski Chama                     62 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:18.52,8      5.41,7  (1836)  
C/M20      152. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:09.49,6      9.35,7   (800)  
C/M60      173. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                       1:48.41,1     39.15,3  (7585)  
C/M55      127. Beaud Jean-Paul                     49 Puplinge                    1:30.40,9     20.38,8  (2051)  
C/M55      171. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:34.16,9     24.14,8  (3767)  
C/M45      377. Cudré Jean-Bernard                  59 Puplinge                    1:29.55,7     27.26,2  (3909)  
C/W50       14. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:30.42,6     13.47,3  (5242)  
C/M20      590. Mautone David                       79 Puplinge                    1:19.19,0     19.05,1  (1406)  
C/M50       26. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    1:13.39,8     13.06,1   (679)  
C/M60       49. Scalena Franco                      46 Puplinge                    1:29.22,2     19.56,4  (4586)  
C/M50      359. Scilacci Renzo                      55 Puplinge                    1:39.13,4     38.39,7  (5661)  
C/M50       85. Antonietti Bruno                    52 Purasca                     1:20.34,3     20.00,6  (1022)  
C/W50       80. Antonietti Cornelia                 54 Purasca                     1:50.46,5     33.51,2  (2025)  

total 324



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.