73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "O"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      379. Gweider Daniel                      67 Oberägeri                   1:15.31,2     15.17,3   (504)  
C/M50      308. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               1:35.09,2     34.35,5  (2338)  
C/M45       40. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    1:11.16,9      8.47,4   (862)  
C/M45      374. Wüthrich Peter                      59 Oberdiessbach               1:29.46,4     27.16,9  (6770)  
C/M20     1166. Hartmann Andreas                    69 Oberdorf SO                 1:28.43,7     28.29,8  (5844)  
C/M20     1188. Heiz Iwan                           71 Oberengstringen             1:29.09,8     28.55,9  (3314)  
C/M40      442. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:26.39,3     25.52,5  (3519)  
C/M20       54. Hafen Andreas                       72 Oberglatt ZH                1:06.12,9      5.59,0   (976)  
C/M55        8. Muff Christian                      51 Obernau                     1:13.49,8      3.47,7   (642)  
C/M55      162. Jörg Fritz                          51 Oberönz                     1:33.29,4     23.27,3  (3342)  
C/M20      454. Brunisholz Julien                   83 Oberried FR                 1:16.57,8     16.43,9  (1098)  
WL         ---  Ghirlanda Edith                     62 Oberried FR                 2:27.39,4       -----  (8073)  
K/EMB       25. Neuhaus Baptiste                    95 Oberried FR                    8.31,6      1.33,3 (21266)  
C/M20      946. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:24.58,7     24.44,8  (3486)  
C/M45      333. Pittet Dominique                    57 Oberried FR                 1:27.40,6     25.11,1  (2560)  
C/W50       75. Dessy Gisella                       56 Oberrieden                  1:49.28,8     32.33,5  (7143)  
K/EFD        2. Droux Anouk                         99 Oberrohrdorf                   2.43,2      0.01,1 (20260)  
K/EFB        7. Droux Caroline                      95 Oberrohrdorf                   8.02,5      0.32,0 (21072)  
K/EFD       19. Droux Joanna                        99 Oberrohrdorf                   3.10,4      0.28,3 (20261)  
WL         ---  Egli Rosmarie                       64 Oberschrot                  2:22.48,7       -----  (8058)  
C/M20      872. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Oberschrot                  1:23.58,1     23.44,2  (1538)  
C/M40      314. Roibal José                         66 Oberschrot                  1:22.29,7     21.42,9   (716)  
WL         ---  Schultheiss Martine                 65 Oberschrot                  2:23.59,2       -----  (8166)  
C/M20      558. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   1:18.46,4     18.32,5  (1851)  
C/M50      127. Wyrsch Albin                        55 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:23.01,1     22.27,4  (3734)  
C/W35       89. Hügi Claudia                        68 Oberwil b. Büren            1:33.41,8     23.54,2  (7265)  
C/Elite      4. Jenni Mirja                         76 Oberwil b. Büren            1:03.17,8      1.59,9   (206)  
C/W20      345. Acklin Gisela                       76 Oberwil BL                  1:50.08,1     41.11,1  (6002)  
C/W20       58. Eichenberger Renate                 73 Oberwil BL                  1:26.16,9     17.19,9  (4189)  
K/EMB        4. Thurnherr Simon                     95 Oberwil i. S.                  7.24,3      0.26,0 (21247)  
K/EMB        3. Thurnherr Stefan                    95 Oberwil i. S.                  7.22,2      0.23,9 (21248)  
C/M55       30. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    1:18.54,3      8.52,2  (4704)  
C/M55        7. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                   1:13.42,0      3.39,9   (966)  
C/M50      365. Neuhaus  Hans Rudolf                54 Oensingen                   1:39.52,7     39.19,0  (6504)  
J/WC       ---  Neuhaus-Hofst Lore                  60 Oensingen                   1:22.13,4       ----- (10788)  
C/M20      141. Strähl Stefan                       70 Oensingen                   1:09.35,5      9.21,6   (779)  
C/W45       28. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See               1:26.33,0     11.25,0  (3316)  
K/PM         1. Freda Davide                        01 Oftringen                      3.14,9       ----- (20009)  
C/M20      388. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Oftringen                   1:15.40,5     15.26,6   (447)  
C/W20      415. Scheidegger Ursula                  77 Oftringen                   2:08.24,0     59.27,0  (6646)  
C/W20      210. Stammbach Andrea                    84 Oftringen                   1:38.50,5     29.53,5  (6680)  
C/M45      515. Sägesser Daniel                     60 Oftringen 2                 1:36.54,6     34.25,1  (4573)  
C/CadH      19. Kaltenrieder Eric                   89 Oleyres                     1:26.50,5     23.01,8  (3795)  
C/JunF      10. Nicolier Lucie                      88 Oleyres                     1:43.55,9     23.35,6  (5515)  
C/W20       61. Baumann Catherine                   72 Ollon VD                    1:26.42,4     17.45,4  (4045)  
C/W40      190. Boissard Christine                  64 Ollon VD                    1:47.40,1     34.29,0  (6070)  
C/M55      173. Christin John                       50 Ollon VD                    1:34.27,7     24.25,6  (3140)  
C/M20     1806. Grosjean Laurent                    73 Ollon VD                    1:51.01,0     50.47,1  (7228)  
C/M45      330. Peretti Michel                      59 Ollon VD                    1:27.37,5     25.08,0  (3516)  
C/M20      455. Degen David                         79 Olten                       1:16.59,8     16.45,9   (977)  
C/W20      119. Lindner Katrin Annina               76 Olten                       1:32.37,6     23.40,6  (7317)  
C/M40      844. Nattivi Claudio                     64 Olten                       1:51.32,9     50.46,1  (7388)  
C/M20     1556. Ritschard Jan                       76 Olten                       1:37.38,4     37.24,5  (6601)  
C/M20      127. Weber Patrick                       80 Olten                       1:09.12,9      8.59,0   (978)  
C/W20       79. Bärtsch Laure                       83 Onex                        1:28.10,9     19.13,9  (3035)  
C/M55      109. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:28.31,3     18.29,2  (3036)  
C/M20     1289. Bosson Jean Marie                   68 Onex                        1:31.06,8     30.52,9  (7061)  
C/M45      646. Burgener Anton                      58 Onex                        2:01.46,5     59.17,0  (7080)  
C/M20     1655. Cecillon Brice                      76 Onex                        1:40.45,5     40.31,6  (7092)  
C/M20     1408. Chong Nicola                        69 Onex                        1:33.54,8     33.40,9  (4129)  
C/M45      442. Dean Andrew                         61 Onex                        1:32.59,4     30.29,9  (7130)  
C/M20     1632. Decorzant Erik                      77 Onex                        1:40.01,4     39.47,5  (5202)  
C/M40      679. Dubois Daniel                       64 Onex                        1:36.26,1     35.39,3  (5224)  
C/M70       30. Dumartheray Gaston                  35 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:58.36,8     38.45,3  (6196)  
C/M20     1214. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Onex                        1:29.43,0     29.29,1  (2228)  
C/M20     1717. Hegelbach Patrick                   74 Onex                        1:43.50,5     43.36,6  (4281)  
C/M20     1025. Kehrli Thomas                       78 Onex                        1:26.16,6     26.02,7  (6390)  
C/M65       31. Loosli Henri                        41 Onex                        1:34.52,7     17.55,1  (3396)  
C/M20     1102. Marti Jean-Michel                   68 Onex                        1:27.40,1     27.26,2  (3421)  
C/M70       42. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              27 Onex                        2:34.31,9   1:14.40,4  (7615)  
C/W40       30. Nesa Elena                          62 Onex                        1:24.49,6     11.38,5  (7390)  
C/M20      311. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:14.15,8     14.01,9   (954)  
C/M55      114. Schnyder Roger                      51 Onex                        1:28.47,9     18.45,8  (2858)  
C/W35      156. Stucki Sandra                       68 Onex                        1:40.48,3     31.00,7  (6696)  
WL         ---  Stutzmann Florence                  64 Onex                        2:27.40,0       -----  (8177)  
C/M40      876. Walder Antony                       63 Onex                        2:03.54,4   1:03.07,6  (5739)  
C/M45      634. Willcocks Brett                     61 Onex                        1:53.15,8     50.46,3  (7570)  
K/EMA       38. Willcocks Christopher               94 Onex                          11.46,0      2.32,5 (21638)  
J/WC       ---  Angeloz Corinne                     76 Onnens FR                   1:16.22,7       ----- (10859)  
J/WC       ---  Angéloz Fabienne                    69 Onnens FR                   1:13.20,6       ----- (10507)  
C/M20     1582. Ballaman Alexandre                  72 Onnens FR                   1:38.24,0     38.10,1  (5788)  
C/M50      396. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens FR                   1:44.42,4     44.08,7  (6055)  
C/M20      764. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:22.17,8     22.03,9  (2110)  
WL         ---  Butty Claudine                      62 Onnens FR                   2:31.37,5       -----  (8204)  
C/M45      139. Butty Marcel                        59 Onnens FR                   1:18.33,6     16.04,1  (1717)  
C/JunH       9. Butty Xavier                        87 Onnens FR                   1:13.19,7      7.52,6  (1718)  
WL         ---  Demieme Marie-Noëlle                79 Onnens FR                   2:34.34,1       -----  (8052)  
K/EMA       30. Ducry Benjamin                      93 Onnens FR                     11.30,1      2.16,6 (21669)  
J/WC       ---  Dumont Christelle                   58 Onnens FR                   1:13.30,0       ----- (10857)  
K/EFC       41. Lippuner Estelle                    97 Onnens FR                      6.24,1      1.03,1 (20623)  
C/W40       41. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   1:26.45,8     13.34,7  (3407)  
J/WC       ---  Mazza Francoise                     55 Onnens FR                   1:26.28,0       ----- (10858)  
WL         ---  Miauton Bertrand                    78 Onnens FR                   2:34.40,6       -----  (8134)  
C/M20      747. Noser Christian                     75 Onnens FR                   1:21.59,0     21.45,1  (1453)  
J/CM        90. Presset David                       91 Onnens FR                     52.55,1     22.42,6 (10233)  
K/PF        21. Ritter Estelle                      03 Onnens FR                      4.46,0      1.56,1 (20045)  
K/EMD        9. Ritter Olivier                      99 Onnens FR                      3.06,0      0.25,7 (20414)  
C/W40      153. Soldati Marie-Claire                66 Onnens FR                   1:43.46,5     30.35,4  (6674)  
K/PF        18. Steffen Amaelle                     01 Onnens FR                      4.28,6      1.38,7 (20022)  
K/EMC       24. Steffen Enzo                        98 Onnens FR                      5.50,0      0.59,1 (20834)  
K/EFD       51. Steffen Olivia                      00 Onnens FR                      3.46,0      1.03,9 (20226)  
K/EMB       22. Tinguely Julien                     95 Onnens FR                      8.21,0      1.22,7 (21274)  
C/M40      411. Vonlanthen Fred                     66 Onnens FR                   1:25.25,9     24.39,1  (1757)  
C/CadH      16. Vonlanthen Julien                   90 Onnens FR                   1:22.49,5     19.00,8  (1758)  
K/EMB       69. Vonlanthen Martin                   95 Onnens FR                      9.21,9      2.23,6 (21275)  
J/WC       ---  Wyss Nicole                         62 Onnens FR                   1:17.53,6       ----- (10801)  
K/EMA       52. Yerly Grégoire                      93 Onnens FR                     12.31,9      3.18,4 (21660)  
K/EFA       43. Yerly Laure-Anne                    94 Onnens FR                     13.40,0      3.14,0 (21661)  
C/M55      223. Baehni Jean-Daniel                  51 Orbe                        1:38.24,9     28.22,8  (5042)  
C/M20      786. Ghielmini Daniel                    73 Orbe                        1:22.43,8     22.29,9  (2281)  
C/M55      317. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        2:02.19,8     52.17,7  (7222)  
C/M60      107. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Orbe                        1:36.16,9     26.51,1  (4311)  
C/M40      373. Pilet Daniel                        63 Orbe                        1:24.09,6     23.22,8  (3534)  
C/M20      109. Randin Michael                      85 Orbe                        1:08.24,6      8.10,7   (958)  
C/M40      159. Simonin Jean-Pierre                 64 Orbe                        1:16.09,3     15.22,5  (1832)  
C/M20      362. Steiner Jean-Pierre                 70 Orbe                        1:15.12,8     14.58,9   (775)  
C/W55       53. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:54.51,9     39.28,0  (7561)  
C/W20      185. Stucki Corinne                      73 Orges                       1:37.20,3     28.23,3  (5689)  
C/M55      259. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   48 Orient                      1:43.12,1     33.10,0  (5477)  
C/M45        4. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      1:05.10,9      2.41,4   (903)  
C/M45      192. Ruchat Jean-Claude                  59 Orient                      1:21.04,0     18.34,5  (1551)  
J/CF        77. Varone Eliane                       52 Ormône (Savièse)              57.55,7     22.15,5 (10316)  
J/CF        46. Aebi Aline                          80 Oron-la-Ville                 52.08,8     16.28,6 (10216)  
C/M20      882. Chaboudez Christophe                77 ASCA                        1:24.10,3     23.56,4  (3124)  
C/W20      338. Lessard Sonia                       73 Oron-la-Ville               1:49.29,5     40.32,5  (6424)  
C/M40      782. Cachin Thierry                      63 Oron-le-Châtel              1:42.37,2     41.50,4  (7084)  
C/M40      669. Conus Roland                        62 Oron-le-Châtel              1:35.54,7     35.07,9  (6146)  
C/M45      406. Marquis Francois                    61 Oron-le-Châtel              1:31.31,9     29.02,4  (5448)  
C/M20      393. Ottet Cedric                        70 Oron-le-Châtel              1:15.47,6     15.33,7  (1459)  
C/M50      355. Béguelin Peter                      56 Orpund                      1:39.00,1     38.26,4  (3038)  
C/M20      497. Gammeter Adrian                     75 Orpund                      1:17.42,1     17.28,2  (1244)  
C/M65       87. Hoffmann Hermann                    41 Orpund                      2:15.01,0     58.03,4  (5903)  
C/M20     1089. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:27.16,2     27.02,3  (3346)  
C/M45      255. Mischler Daniel                     61 Orpund                      1:24.24,2     21.54,7  (3906)  
C/W20        3. Muther Linda                        85 Orpund                      1:14.40,1      5.43,1  (2505)  
C/M40        2. Foglia Luca                         62 Orselina                    1:01.51,3      1.04,5    (33)  
C/M55       68. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    1:23.45,8     13.43,7  (2503)  
J/WC       ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                55 Orsières                    1:18.18,3       ----- (10695)  
C/M20      985. Voutaz Grégory                      84 Orsières                    1:25.45,0     25.31,1  (1759)  
C/M45       35. Voutaz Raphy                        59 Orsières                    1:10.46,7      8.17,2   (830)  
C/M20      901. Bifrare Frederic                    67 Orsonnens                   1:24.26,1     24.12,2  (1064)  
C/W40       92. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   1:36.35,0     23.23,9  (3119)  
C/M40      703. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   1:37.19,7     36.32,9  (2135)  
C/Elite     42. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:02.22,5      8.39,4    (38)  
C/M20      279. Kessler Nicolas                     74 Orsonnens                   1:13.31,9     13.18,0  (1710)  
C/W20      250. Affolter Evelyn                     72 Orvin                       1:41.21,2     32.24,2  (6007)  
J/CF        57. Grosjean Jessica                    85 Orvin                         54.23,5     18.43,3 (10255)  
C/M50      307. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:35.05,4     34.31,7  (5543)  
C/JunH      57. Brenzikofer Simon                   88 Oschwand                    1:39.10,1     33.43,0  (1815)  
C/M45      240. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                    1:23.59,8     21.30,3  (1849)  
C/M40      795. Bigler Daniel A.                    66 Ostermundigen               1:43.33,3     42.46,5  (6058)  
C/M20     1311. Bütikofer Stefan                    70 Ostermundigen               1:31.37,5     31.23,6  (2126)  
C/M40      438. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Ostermundigen               1:26.34,2     25.47,4  (1208)  
C/W20      167. Furrer Sabine                       82 Ostermundigen               1:36.03,3     27.06,3  (5273)  
C/M50      463. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               2:06.23,5   1:05.49,8  (5329)  
C/M50      450. Haline Wolfgang                     53 Ostermundigen               1:56.12,5     55.38,8  (7246)  
C/M50      204. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:27.50,4     27.16,7  (2342)  
C/M20      372. Portmann Peter                      82 Ostermundigen               1:15.19,3     15.05,4   (697)  
C/M60       85. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:32.59,8     23.34,0  (3685)  
C/M40      290. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen               1:21.40,4     20.53,6  (1669)  
C/M20     1041. Zimmerli Armin                      81 Ostermundigen               1:26.28,3     26.14,4  (2915)  
C/M40      431. Heysé Patrick                       63 Oulens-Echallens            1:26.16,9     25.30,1  (4290)  
C/M50      189. Gavillet Nicolas                    56 Ovronnaz                    1:26.42,3     26.08,6  (2909)  

total 163



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.