73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "N"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      115. Bühler Johannes                     73 Naters                      1:08.46,1      8.32,2   (876)  
C/W45      153. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      1:51.03,4     35.55,4  (6258)  
J/CM        57. Imesch Erich                        40 Naters                        45.43,5     15.31,0 (10088)  
C/W20       44. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:24.30,2     15.33,2  (1420)  
C/W45      128. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      1:45.44,5     30.36,5  (5482)  
C/W40      161. Pittet Anna                         64 Naters                      1:44.53,4     31.42,3  (7424)  
C/W55       36. Richard Angèle                      51 Naters                      1:41.54,2     26.30,3  (6593)  
C/M20     1564. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:37.47,1     37.33,2  (5127)  
C/M20     1250. Lannez Christophe                   69 Neerach                     1:30.17,9     30.04,0  (5412)  
C/M40      835. Hellwig Andreas                     62 Neftenbach                  1:49.34,2     48.47,4  (6333)  
C/M40      198. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:17.42,2     16.55,4  (1120)  
C/M20       46. Ajonkeu Albert                      75 Neuchâtel                   1:05.48,5      5.34,6   (262)  
C/M40      428. Baertschi Roland                    65 Neuchâtel                   1:26.09,4     25.22,6  (1031)  
C/M55      123. Bernasconi Giorgio                  51 Neuchâtel                   1:30.20,1     20.18,0  (4054)  
C/M20      589. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:19.17,4     19.03,5  (1067)  
C/M45      485. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:35.19,8     32.50,3  (4068)  
WL         ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              46 Neuchâtel                   2:31.12,6       -----  (8030)  
J/CF        91. Cedeno Marie-France                 76 Neuchâtel                     59.41,0     24.00,8 (10032)  
C/M60       65. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                   1:30.50,7     21.24,9  (5176)  
C/M20      802. Delaloye Patrick                    71 Neuchâtel                   1:23.00,8     22.46,9  (2190)  
C/W60       31. Deschenaux Cecile                   30 Neuchâtel                   2:55.03,9   1:34.53,1  (7140)  
C/M55      157. Deschenaux Dominique                51 Neuchâtel                   1:32.41,0     22.38,9  (3175)  
C/M50      116. Deschenaux Ivan                     55 Neuchâtel                   1:22.28,8     21.55,1  (3176)  
C/M40      400. Diluca Fabrice                      63 Neuchâtel                   1:25.05,7     24.18,9  (5891)  
C/W45      165. Droz Dominique (Mme)                57 Neuchâtel                   1:54.40,7     39.32,7  (7153)  
C/W55       58. Duriet-Loeffel Marianne             47 Neuchâtel                   2:05.51,8     50.27,9  (6200)  
C/M20      944. Eichenberger David                  77 Neuchâtel                   1:24.53,6     24.39,7  (3777)  
C/W20      228. Epiney Rachel                       73 Neuchâtel                   1:40.29,6     31.32,6  (5245)  
C/M20     1344. Fasel Pascal                        70 PAT Info                    1:32.13,5     31.59,6  (4202)  
C/M20     1576. Favre Nicolas                       71 Neuchâtel                   1:38.13,5     37.59,6  (5257)  
C/M50      417. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:48.01,0     47.27,3  (4744)  
C/M20      776. Frochaux Damien                     75 Neuchâtel                   1:22.30,5     22.16,6   (441)  
C/W20      225. Frochaux Marjorie                   74 Neuchâtel                   1:40.22,0     31.25,0  (6246)  
C/M20     1234. Gerber Christian                    68 Neuchâtel                   1:30.04,7     29.50,8  (4236)  
C/M40      394. Gill Graeme                         64 Neuchâtel                   1:24.42,7     23.55,9  (2286)  
C/M40      539. Götz Raymond                        62 Neuchâtel                   1:30.14,3     29.27,5  (3275)  
C/M20      450. Grosjean Eric                       78 Neuchâtel                   1:16.55,2     16.41,3  (2910)  
C/M50      143. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:24.01,9     23.28,2  (1275)  
C/M45      451. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:33.35,9     31.06,4  (3288)  
C/M20      228. Guillet Valentin                    85 Neuchâtel                   1:11.57,9     11.44,0  (1281)  
C/M45      590. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:44.08,7     41.39,2  (7249)  
C/M45      353. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   1:28.32,0     26.02,5  (4312)  
C/M20      252. Junker Christophe                   76 BTG ECLEPENS                1:12.51,9     12.38,0   (550)  
C/M20      467. Kohler Florian                      75 Neuchâtel                   1:17.13,4     16.59,5  (2386)  
C/W35      171. Leuenberger Micla                   ?? Neuchâtel                   1:42.05,1     32.17,5  (6426)  
C/M20     1791. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:49.29,8     49.15,9  (5428)  
C/M20      774. Lorimier Stéphane                   68 Neuchâtel                   1:22.28,5     22.14,6  (2422)  
C/M20      926. Makin Stuart                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:24.43,0     24.29,1  (2435)  
C/M20      286. Marchand Antoine                    79 Neuchâtel                   1:13.41,5     13.27,6  (1844)  
C/M45      512. Marti Daniel                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:36.44,6     34.15,1  (7345)  
C/M50      435. Montandon Luc                       54 Neuchâtel                   1:53.02,8     52.29,1  (7373)  
C/M55        5. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:12.21,6      2.19,5   (633)  
C/M40      592. Morgenthaler Heinz                  62 Neuchâtel                   1:32.23,7     31.36,9  (3465)  
C/M45      105. Moullet Fernand-Pierre              57 Neuchâtel                   1:16.59,2     14.29,7  (1437)  
C/M20     1005. Nolan Andrew                        69 Neuchâtel                   1:26.02,5     25.48,6  (6512)  
C/W20      277. Parrat Sophie                       75 Neuchâtel                   1:43.44,7     34.47,7  (6528)  
C/M55      187. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:35.19,9     25.17,8  (3507)  
C/M20     1418. Petignat Fabrice                    ?? Neuchâtel                   1:34.13,1     33.59,2  (2553)  
C/M50      403. Placi Rocco                         55 Neuchâtel                   1:46.07,6     45.33,9  (6560)  
J/WC       ---  Prétôt Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   1:09.42,3       ----- (10694)  
C/M20      886. Prétôt Nicolas                      77 Neuchâtel                   1:24.14,4     24.00,5  (2905)  
C/M70       35. Robert André                        33 Neuchâtel                   2:12.15,7     52.24,2  (7454)  
C/M40      846. Rodriguez Carlos                    66 Neuchâtel                   1:52.01,0     51.14,2  (7674)  
C/M65        1. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                   1:16.57,6       -----   (744)  
J/WC       ---  Schwab Marisa                       71 Neuchâtel                   1:14.07,0       ----- (10730)  
C/W60       25. Smutny Jana Marta                   45 Neuchâtel                   2:03.10,1     42.59,3  (7499)  
WL         ---  Sommer Marie Claire                 65 Neuchâtel                   2:28.37,9       -----  (8171)  
C/M50      275. Strambace Luigi                     55 Neuchâtel                   1:32.40,0     32.06,3  (5686)  
C/M40      387. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:24.35,8     23.49,0  (2725)  
C/M45      367. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:29.26,0     26.56,5  (3692)  
C/M20     1691. von Dach Jérôme                     85 Neuchâtel                   1:42.40,7     42.26,8  (4680)  
C/M20     1160. Walther Lionel                      85 Neuchâtel                   1:28.37,2     28.23,3  (5740)  
K/EFA       26. Weible Louise                       93 Neuchâtel                     12.39,2      2.13,2 (21431)  
C/M20     1191. Weiland Andreas                     71 Neuchâtel                   1:29.14,5     29.00,6  (2861)  
C/M20     1501. Winkler Raphaël                     76 Neuchâtel                   1:35.51,3     35.37,4  (5762)  
C/M70        4. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 1:24.53,3      5.01,8  (7089)  
C/M60      116. Studer Rene                         45 Neuendorf                   1:37.33,8     28.08,0  (5691)  
C/M45      299. Keller Marcel                       57 Neuenegg                    1:26.06,4     23.36,9  (5387)  
WL         ---  Ledermann-Fischer Marianne          53 Neuenegg                    2:26.28,9       -----  (8112)  
C/W55       31. Lehmann Barbara                     50 Neuenegg                    1:40.50,6     25.26,7  (4740)  
C/M65       13. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:27.55,8     10.58,2  (2427)  
J/WC       ---  Wenger Kathrin                      48 Neuenegg                    1:14.33,1       ----- (10765)  
J/WC       ---  Wisler Gerhard                      45 Neuenegg                    1:11.50,5       ----- (10767)  
C/M20     1241. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:30.08,9     29.55,0  (2026)  
J/WC       ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                  1:05.12,5       ----- (10512)  
K/EFD       42. Angéloz Aline                       99 Neyruz FR                      3.27,8      0.45,7 (20203)  
C/M40      294. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:21.55,0     21.08,2  (1019)  
C/W35       54. Aubonne Nathalie                    70 Neyruz FR                   1:29.41,9     19.54,3  (5030)  
J/WC       ---  Bernasconi Elisabeth                69 Neyruz FR                   1:18.18,9       ----- (10523)  
C/W60        5. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                   1:39.08,3     18.57,5  (6075)  
K/EMB       72. Bonvin Etienne                      95 Neyruz FR                      9.29,2      2.30,9 (21207)  
WL         ---  Bonvin Fabrice                      67 Neyruz FR                   2:16.59,4       -----  (8027)  
K/PF        26. Bonvin Louise                       02 Neyruz FR                      5.01,5      2.11,6 (20039)  
WL         ---  Bonvin Régine                       66 Neyruz FR                   2:30.01,5       -----  (8028)  
J/WC       ---  Bourgeois Stucky Yolande            71 Neyruz FR                   1:18.19,1       ----- (10531)  
C/M50      149. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:24.23,4     23.49,7  (1709)  
C/M40      760. Buogo Alain                         65 Neyruz FR                   1:40.15,7     39.28,9  (6114)  
J/WC       ---  Chatagny Fabiennne                  70 Neyruz FR                   1:18.19,1       ----- (10555)  
C/M40      167. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:16.34,1     15.47,3  (1132)  
K/EFC        9. Chavaillaz Elisa                    97 Neyruz FR                      5.40,1      0.19,1 (20612)  
J/CM        46. Christan Yan                        91 Neyruz FR                     44.14,9     14.02,4 (10556)  
C/M20     1705. Clément Daniel                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:43.17,8     43.03,9  (5161)  
K/EMB       87. Clément Fabrice                     95 Neyruz FR                     11.08,7      4.10,4 (21213)  
K/EFD       57. Clément Lauriane                    99 Neyruz FR                      4.11,3      1.29,2 (20206)  
K/EFA       55. Corpataux Carine                    ?? Neyruz FR                     15.13,0      4.47,0 (21460)  
C/W35      188. Corpataux Nathalie                  67 Neyruz FR                   1:44.49,1     35.01,5  (6151)  
K/EMC       31. Crausaz Nicolas                     98 Neyruz FR                      5.54,7      1.03,8 (20809)  
K/EMD        6. Crausaz Rémi                        00 Neyruz FR                      3.01,5      0.21,2 (20403)  
K/EFC       56. Dubey Julie                         97 Neyruz FR                      6.42,8      1.21,8 (20673)  
C/M20      317. Dubey Nicolas                       68 Neyruz FR                   1:14.22,0     14.08,1  (1728)  
C/W40       25. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:23.49,2     10.38,1  (2209)  
C/M20      616. Dumas Alexandre                     71 Neyruz FR                   1:19.45,2     19.31,3  (3885)  
J/CM        70. Galley Patrice                      58 Neyruz FR                     47.57,2     17.44,7 (10068)  
WL         ---  Geinoz Kuhn Lucienne                58 Neyruz FR                   2:30.12,5       -----  (8066)  
J/WC       ---  Gendre Rita                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:18.13,3       ----- (10781)  
J/WC       ---  Gendre Vessela                      71 Neyruz FR                   1:18.13,1       ----- (10782)  
WL         ---  Jacquat Evelyne                     67 Neyruz FR                   2:18.31,9       -----  (8095)  
K/EFA       49. Jacquat Océane                      94 Neyruz FR                     14.06,5      3.40,5 (21415)  
C/M20     1425. Jeanningros Maxime                  78 Neyruz FR                   1:34.25,1     34.11,2  (6366)  
C/M50      240. Kuhn Pierre                         56 Neyruz FR                   1:29.56,7     29.23,0  (3380)  
K/EFA       22. Leimgruber Marina                   93 Neyruz FR                     11.57,5      1.31,5 (21446)  
C/M45       70. Makkinga Bert                       60 Neyruz FR                   1:13.48,2     11.18,7  (1393)  
C/W40      204. Maradan Véronique                   66 Neyruz FR                   1:49.20,0     36.08,9  (7337)  
K/EFA       29. Pasquier Julie                      93 Neyruz FR                     12.45,0      2.19,0 (21465)  
C/W35      211. Raineri Chantal                     71 Neyruz FR                   1:48.41,8     38.54,2  (7653)  
C/M45      184. Remy Michel                         57 Neyruz FR                   1:20.42,3     18.12,8  (1525)  
C/M40      523. Sallin Jean-Marc                    64 Neyruz FR                   1:29.40,5     28.53,7  (4575)  
C/M20      408. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:16.13,3     15.59,4  (1802)  
C/W45      101. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:39.48,7     24.40,7  (4618)  
C/M20     1435. Siegenthaler Jean-Pierre            67 Neyruz FR                   1:34.37,0     34.23,1  (5664)  
C/M20     1436. Siegenthaler Silviane               67 Neyruz FR                   1:34.37,1     34.23,2  (4619)  
K/EMA       47. Speierer Alexandre                  94 Neyruz FR                     12.17,5      3.04,0 (21633)  
K/EFA       56. Speierer Ludivine                   94 Neyruz FR                     15.15,2      4.49,2 (21427)  
C/M20     1775. Stucky Christian                    70 Neyruz FR                   1:47.54,9     47.41,0  (3670)  
K/EFC       12. Torche Marine                       97 Neyruz FR                      5.43,3      0.22,3 (20636)  
C/W35      261. Vez Christine                       71 Neyruz FR                   2:08.04,1     58.16,5  (6733)  
WL         ---  Villoz Valérie                      69 Neyruz FR                   2:30.06,5       -----  (8184)  
K/EMB       21. Villoz Vincent                      95 Neyruz FR                      8.19,6      1.21,3 (21251)  
C/M45      528. Voirol Jean-Michel                  59 Neyruz FR                   1:38.38,7     36.09,2  (5881)  
K/EMA       41. Widmer Maxime                       94 Neyruz FR                     11.53,1      2.39,6 (21637)  
WL         ---  Widmer Romaine                      65 Neyruz FR                   2:17.43,1       -----  (8190)  
C/M45      341. Yerly Dominique                     60 Neyruz FR                   1:28.15,1     25.45,6  (3738)  
WL         ---  Baumann Jean                        35 Nidau                       2:33.48,0       -----  (8016)  
C/M20      904. Halter Daniel                       74 Nidau                       1:24.26,8     24.12,9  (5332)  
C/M20      726. Schoch Reto                         68 Niederbipp                  1:21.39,1     21.25,2  (4602)  
C/M55      206. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  1:37.00,4     26.58,3  (5685)  
C/M40       64. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:10.03,0      9.16,2   (857)  
WL         ---  Jörg Eliane                         78 Niederdorf                  2:17.08,2       -----  (8099)  
C/M55      165. Bächli Ueli                         50 Niedererlinsbach            1:33.46,9     23.44,8  (4027)  
C/W20       53. De Faveri Marisa                    78 Niederglatt ZH              1:25.56,6     16.59,6  (2182)  
C/M55       79. Felchlin Walter                     51 Niederglatt ZH              1:25.34,8     15.32,7  (2817)  
C/M60      176. Gisi Gregor                         44 Niedergösgen                1:49.34,2     40.08,4  (7216)  
C/M45      109. Roussecot Andre                     60 Niedergösgen                1:17.09,4     14.39,9   (729)  
C/M50      343. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:38.10,2     37.36,5  (4062)  
C/W45      116. Kasteler Martha                     57 Niederscherli               1:42.44,7     27.36,7  (4332)  
C/M50      459. Müller Ruedi                        55 Niederscherli               2:02.39,1   1:02.05,4  (6499)  
C/W20       67. Schweizer Cornelia                  85 Niederscherli               1:27.16,1     18.19,1  (3642)  
C/M45      156. Zangger Alfred                      58 Niederscherli               1:19.17,9     16.48,4  (1696)  
C/M20     1637. Mallet Stephane                     67 Niederwangen BE             1:40.09,3     39.55,4  (6447)  
C/M40      275. Arnaudo Pascal                      65 Nierlet-les-Bois            1:21.04,6     20.17,8  (1023)  
K/EFC       65. Dorthe Clémence                     98 Nierlet-les-Bois               6.50,2      1.29,2 (20615)  
WL         ---  Dorthe Sandrine                     71 Nierlet-les-Bois            2:16.32,6       -----  (8053)  
C/M20     1092. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        1:27.25,6     27.11,7  (3195)  
C/M40      264. Holzer Dominik                      64 Nods                        1:20.36,1     19.49,3  (2821)  
C/M40      695. Pierre Michel                       62 Nods                        1:36.57,4     36.10,6  (4497)  
C/M65       14. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                        1:27.57,9     11.00,3  (2563)  
K/EFC       57. Barbey Fanny                        98 Noréaz                         6.43,7      1.22,7 (20605)  
K/EFA       40. Barbey Noelle                       93 Noréaz                        13.37,5      3.11,5 (21401)  
K/EFA       37. Bielmann Julie                      94 Noréaz                        12.58,6      2.32,6 (21453)  
C/M20     1254. Chenaux Xavier                      70 Noréaz                      1:30.22,1     30.08,2  (2845)  
C/W20      154. Cotting Alexandra                   72 Noréaz                      1:35.18,6     26.21,6  (7117)  
K/EMC       13. Cotting Cesar                       97 Noréaz                         5.27,3      0.36,4 (20808)  
C/M60      101. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                      1:35.09,2     25.43,4  (5184)  
C/M20     1169. De Bourgknecht Laurent              70 Noréaz                      1:28.46,6     28.32,7  (3163)  
C/M20     1337. Gobet Yves                          79 Noréaz                      1:32.06,1     31.52,2  (2872)  
C/M20     1067. Guisolan Alain                      72 Noréaz                      1:26.54,2     26.40,3  (2805)  
K/EFA       36. Macherel Camille                    94 Noréaz                        12.56,9      2.30,9 (21418)  
C/M20     1665. Mettraux Xavier                     75 Noréaz                      1:41.10,8     40.56,9  (4415)  
C/W20      245. Piccand Delphine                    77 Noréaz                      1:41.11,0     32.14,0  (6549)  
C/M20      602. Tharin Frédéric                     84 Noréaz                      1:19.31,5     19.17,6  (3680)  
J/WC       ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   57 Noréaz                      1:07.18,5       ----- (10747)  
K/EFA       52. Trotti Alice                        94 Noréaz                        14.09,3      3.43,3 (21455)  
C/W45       72. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:35.23,5     20.15,5  (4287)  
C/M20     1824. Bellinato Siro                      72 Novazzano                   1:53.17,9     53.04,0  (7033)  
C/M20      952. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                     1:25.03,3     24.49,4  (3662)  
C/M55       76. Broennimann Ruedi                   51 Nussbaumen AG               1:25.18,0     15.15,9   (324)  
C/M65       45. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen AG               1:38.43,3     21.45,7  (4261)  
C/W45       48. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:31.30,1     16.22,1  (3335)  
C/M20      376. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        1:15.24,8     15.10,9  (2012)  
C/M70       17. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:45.13,4     25.21,9  (3014)  
C/W55       50. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:50.53,3     35.29,4  (7011)  
C/M40      621. Bösiger Michel                      65 Nyon                        1:33.49,1     33.02,3  (3077)  
C/M50      429. Bossy Eric                          56 Nyon                        1:50.47,8     50.14,1  (6083)  
C/W50       85. Brunner Geneviève                   54 Nyon                        1:51.17,5     34.22,2  (4098)  
C/M45      399. Brunner Philippe                    60 Nyon                        1:31.11,5     28.42,0  (4099)  
C/M45      209. Chollet Luc                         57 Nyon                        1:22.28,6     19.59,1  (5158)  
C/M40      805. Christe-Sculati Nicolas             66 Nyon                        1:45.10,0     44.23,2  (7101)  
C/M20     1757. Cleator Craig                       73 Nyon                        1:46.40,7     46.26,8  (3144)  
C/M40      102. Clivaz Pascal                       62 Nyon                        1:13.19,3     12.32,5  (1142)  
C/M20     1310. Corthésy Philippe                   74 Nyon                        1:31.36,8     31.22,9  (5179)  
J/WC       ---  Cosneau Sophie                      77 Nyon                        1:21.21,0       ----- (10569)  
C/M20      250. Coussat Cyril                       74 Nyon                        1:12.45,0     12.31,1   (881)  
J/WC       ---  Dal Zotto Nathalie                  67 Nyon                        1:06.09,0       ----- (10575)  
J/WC       ---  Davis Christine                     59 Nyon                        1:45.42,1       ----- (10576)  
C/M50      437. Davis Willie                        52 Nyon                        1:53.24,9     52.51,2  (7126)  
C/M20     1542. Farrelly David                      73 Nyon                        1:37.16,2     37.02,3  (7639)  
J/WC       ---  Frappaolo Sonia                     70 Nyon                        1:02.57,7       ----- (10600)  
C/W35      234. Gaille Isabelle                     70 Nyon                        1:52.40,7     42.53,1  (6256)  
C/M20     1645. Gardet Philippe                     76 ASCA                        1:40.31,5     40.17,6  (2269)  
C/M55       42. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                        1:20.40,0     10.37,9  (1254)  
J/WC       ---  Harrison David                      49 Nyon                        1:22.50,0       ----- (10829)  
J/WC       ---  Harrison Kate                       50 Nyon                        1:23.48,6       ----- (10830)  
C/M60      149. Hirzel Hans-Walter                  46 Nyon                        1:43.27,6     34.01,8  (7259)  
C/W40      215. Humair Andree                       64 Nyon                        1:52.26,7     39.15,6  (6820)  
C/M45      453. Jackson Stewart                     57 Nyon                        1:33.42,2     31.12,7  (5779)  
C/M45      208. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 60 Nyon                        1:22.24,5     19.55,0   (541)  
C/M20      840. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:23.33,0     23.19,1  (2355)  
C/M40      777. Jolidon Christophe                  66 Nyon                        1:42.01,4     41.14,6  (6374)  
C/W35      169. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        1:42.01,2     32.13,6  (6375)  
C/M20      386. Joly Valéry                         74 Nyon                        1:15.38,8     15.24,9  (2363)  
C/M20     1548. Jubin Manuel                        77 Nyon                        1:37.32,3     37.18,4  (4324)  
C/W45       73. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:35.56,8     20.48,8  (4334)  
C/M40      494. Leger Philippe                      63 Nyon                        1:28.26,6     27.39,8  (6420)  
WL         ---  Léo Stéfania                        72 Nyon                        2:39.54,9       -----  (8114)  
C/M20     1773. Michaud Frédéric                    71 Nyon                        1:47.53,6     47.39,7  (4417)  
C/M45      202. Minder Stefan                       61 Nyon                        1:22.05,2     19.35,7  (2470)  
C/W50       61. Ney Nicole                          56 Nyon                        1:45.50,7     28.55,4  (6507)  
C/M20      701. Paratte Gérard                      71 Nyon                        1:21.14,6     21.00,7  (4470)  
C/M20      106. Paul Alexandre                      71 Nyon                        1:08.16,5      8.02,6   (904)  
C/M20      670. Payot Thomas                        77 Nyon                        1:20.44,7     20.30,8   (670)  
C/W40      221. Perrette Françoise                  66 Nyon                        1:53.41,9     40.30,8  (5546)  
C/M20     1131. Pitetti Eric                        70 Nyon                        1:28.05,2     27.51,3  (6557)  
C/M20     1421. Prudente Alain                      69 Nyon                        1:34.23,1     34.09,2  (6573)  
C/W20      266. Rossellat Séverine                  78 Nyon                        1:42.44,8     33.47,8  (6614)  
C/M45      623. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:49.44,8     47.15,3  (6619)  
J/WC       ---  Rossier Monique                     ?? Nyon                        1:45.42,4       ----- (10706)  
C/W20      214. Seymour Victoria                    76 Nyon                        1:38.59,7     30.02,7  (7496)  
C/M40      173. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:16.50,8     16.04,0  (1618)  
J/WC       ---  Szymczak-Önnerstad Paulina          67 Nyon                        1:21.20,9       ----- (10798)  
C/M20      263. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                        1:13.11,3     12.57,4   (793)  
J/CF        32. Tallant Sylvia                      72 Nyon                          50.17,6     14.37,4 (10172)  
C/W40      157. Vuille Nathalie                     66 Nyon                        1:44.31,9     31.20,8  (5737)  
J/WC       ---  Welton Brigitte                     50 Nyon                        1:24.28,7       ----- (10762)  
J/WC       ---  Welton John                         48 Nyon                        1:24.28,8       ----- (10763)  

total 244



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.