73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "M"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/JunH      65. Bircher Andreas                     88 Madiswil                    1:50.10,7     44.43,6  (7048)  
C/M50      200. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                    1:27.30,8     26.57,1  (2608)  
C/M20     1567. Saurer Peter                        68 Madiswil                    1:37.55,4     37.41,5  (7475)  
C/M20      790. Scheidegger René                    70 Madiswil                    1:22.47,9     22.34,0  (2642)  
C/M60        9. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                      1:17.48,2      8.22,4  (1636)  
C/M20     1820. Baunati Martin                      84 Maggia                      1:52.24,9     52.11,0  (3760)  
C/M45      434. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:32.38,3     30.08,8  (3593)  
C/M20      201. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:11.05,1     10.51,2   (769)  
C/M50      350. Villena Eduardo                     52 Magglingen/Macolin          1:38.33,9     38.00,2  (5728)  
C/M45      236. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:23.46,3     21.16,8  (2291)  
C/M40      317. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Magnedens                   1:22.43,8     21.57,0  (1285)  
C/M65       24. Vonlanthen Jacques                  41 Magnedens                   1:32.16,1     15.18,5  (2759)  
C/M20     1219. Caetano Leandro                     73 Malleray                    1:29.48,6     29.34,7  (3112)  
J/WC       ---  Leuenberger Danielle                64 Malleray                    1:15.37,9       ----- (10652)  
J/WC       ---  Mérillat Nathalie                   64 Malleray                    1:15.08,3       ----- (10668)  
C/M20     1281. Läderach Patrick                    72 Malleray-Bévilard           1:30.57,2     30.43,3  (5930)  
C/M20      887. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:24.15,2     24.01,3  (1372)  
C/M40      230. Hirter Manfred                      62 Mamishaus                   1:19.17,8     18.31,0  (3941)  
C/M60      104. Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                   1:35.44,5     26.18,7  (5425)  
C/M40      796. Guntersweiler Roland                66 Männedorf                   1:43.38,1     42.51,3  (5327)  
K/EMD       13. Uldry Simon                         99 Mannens                        3.13,6      0.33,3 (20441)  
J/CF        19. Sauteur Sandra                      77 Maracon                       46.35,7     10.55,5 (10152)  
C/M55       59. Pilloud Denys                       51 Marchissy                   1:22.46,0     12.43,9  (2900)  
C/M20      437. Pilloud Léonard                     83 Marchissy                   1:16.34,6     16.20,7  (2835)  
C/M40      375. Chuat Olivier                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:24.12,5     23.25,7  (3143)  
C/W20      329. Gontier Marie                       78 Marin-Epagnier              1:48.21,1     39.24,1  (7219)  
C/W40      106. Karlen Judith                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:38.12,7     25.01,6  (6386)  
C/M40      682. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:36.37,0     35.50,2  (5928)  
C/M20     1491. Meyer Christian                     70 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.36,7     35.22,8  (6472)  
C/W35       14. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:20.52,7     11.05,1  (2461)  
J/CF        34. Michaud Sandra                      68 Marin-Epagnier                50.34,5     14.54,3 (10115)  
C/M20      157. Michaud Steeve                      71 Marin-Epagnier              1:10.03,3      9.49,4  (2465)  
C/M50       30. Montandon Jean-Blaise               55 Marin-Epagnier              1:14.08,9     13.35,2  (1426)  
C/W50       43. Montandon Joelle                    54 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.52,8     22.57,5  (5489)  
C/M45      534. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:38.59,3     36.29,8  (5517)  
C/M55      151. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.21,2     22.19,1  (3591)  
C/M20     1324. Russo Antonio                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:31.47,4     31.33,5  (4569)  
C/W40       91. Schenk Francoise                    66 Marin-Epagnier              1:36.31,6     23.20,5  (5643)  
C/M20     1507. Turberg Alain                       70 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.57,0     35.43,1  (4667)  
C/M45      562. Wunderlin Jürg                      60 Marin-Epagnier              1:41.23,6     38.54,1  (5768)  
C/W40      135. Wunderlin Yvonne                    62 Marin-Epagnier              1:41.24,4     28.13,3  (5769)  
C/M55      255. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:42.53,8     32.51,7  (5003)  
C/M20      800. Aeby Patrik                         72 Marly                       1:22.57,5     22.43,6   (260)  
C/M55       32. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                       1:19.23,3      9.21,2  (1009)  
C/M20     1712. Aerni Manfred                       71 Marly                       1:43.43,4     43.29,5  (5010)  
WL         ---  Alt Dominique                       66 Marly                       2:24.55,1       -----  (8004)  
C/M55      307. Angeloz Albert                      49 Marly                       1:55.20,4     45.18,3  (7012)  
WL         ---  Angéloz Anne-Laure                  83 Marly                       2:30.30,3       -----  (8236)  
C/W50      107. Angéloz Christiane                  56 Marly                       2:16.32,0     59.36,7  (1018)  
C/M20     1807. Angéloz Philippe                    80 Marly                       1:51.02,3     50.48,4  (4023)  
C/W35      242. Ariane Lauber                       69 Marly                       1:54.20,3     44.32,7  (7648)  
C/M40       36. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:08.18,3      7.31,5   (273)  
K/EFD        4. Bays Maëlle                         99 Marly                          2.47,5      0.05,4 (20253)  
J/WC       ---  Behr Ruth                           47 Marly                       1:07.51,2       ----- (10862)  
C/M45      174. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:19.54,9     17.25,4  (1049)  
C/M40      393. Berset Daniel                       65 Marly                       1:24.41,1     23.54,3  (2061)  
K/EFB       61. Berset Mary                         95 Marly                         10.17,3      2.46,8 (21003)  
K/EFA       42. Berset Morgane                      93 Marly                         13.39,3      3.13,3 (21402)  
WL         ---  Bersier Vérène                      63 Marly                       2:19.20,1       -----  (8202)  
C/M45      282. Biland Jean-Pierre                  60 Marly                       1:25.23,1     22.53,6  (3058)  
C/M40       69. Blanc J.-Michel                     62 Marly                       1:10.24,8      9.38,0   (308)  
C/W40      192. Brohy Nathalie                      65 Marly                       1:47.50,1     34.39,0  (3863)  
C/M60      137. Bujes Georges                       45 Groupe E 4                  1:41.24,7     31.58,9  (3102)  
C/M55      168. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:34.05,2     24.03,1  (3145)  
C/W40      249. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       2:05.44,8     52.33,7  (7114)  
C/M65       20. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:31.00,6     14.03,0  (2164)  
C/M40      285. Da Costa Silva Diamantino           63 Marly                       1:21.28,7     20.41,9  (1724)  
J/WC       ---  Da Silva Dulce                      77 Marly                       1:21.24,1       ----- (10574)  
C/M45      120. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:17.55,4     15.25,9  (1165)  
C/M40      636. Devaud Marc                         63 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:34.32,9     33.46,1  (3181)  
C/M20      328. Dousse Georges                      68 Marly                       1:14.35,1     14.21,2   (394)  
K/EMA       45. Ducry Antoine                       94 Marly                         12.15,1      3.01,6 (21664)  
K/CMB       24. Ducry Paul                          92 Marly                         16.13,1      5.09,0 (22027)  
C/M50      249. Dupraz Roch                         54 Marly                       1:30.30,3     29.56,6  (3201)  
C/M20      335. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:14.44,0     14.30,1   (433)  
C/W35       31. Gardoni Bénédicte                   67 Marly                       1:25.54,8     16.07,2  (3245)  
C/M55       13. Glannaz Marcel                      51 CA Farvagny 2               1:15.11,6      5.09,5   (950)  
C/W20      336. Gouget Anne                         76 Marly                       1:49.21,3     40.24,3  (7651)  
C/M20      198. Guillet Laurent                     67 Marly                       1:11.02,8     10.48,9   (502)  
C/W50       99. Haake Barbara                       55 Marly                       1:58.40,5     41.45,2  (7240)  
WL         ---  Halter Werner                       69 Marly                       1:59.27,1       -----  (8082)  
C/M20      718. Hauser Jacques                      71 Marly                       1:21.30,7     21.16,8  (2323)  
K/EFC       18. Haymoz Lisa                         97 Marly                          6.02,7      0.41,7 (20620)  
C/M40       46. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   64 Marly                       1:09.11,4      8.24,6   (514)  
C/M20     1596. Helbling Julien                     83 Marly                       1:38.48,0     38.34,1  (7253)  
K/EMC       61. Helfer Manuel                       98 Marly                          6.27,7      1.36,8 (20816)  
C/M40      790. Holmann Frido                       65 Marly                       1:43.19,0     42.32,2  (5880)  
K/EMC       23. Holmann Joel                        98 Marly                          5.44,3      0.53,4 (20819)  
J/CF        95. Holmann Lisa                        61 Marly                       1:00.38,7     24.58,5 (10086)  
WL         ---  Horner Colette                      66 Marly                       2:12.50,8       -----  (8090)  
C/M20      204. Jeandupeux Patrick                  85 Marly                       1:11.11,9     10.58,0   (543)  
WL         ---  Jeandupeux Pia                      57 Marly                       2:17.57,7       -----  (8098)  
C/M20     1335. Joye Patrick                        75 Marly                       1:31.59,4     31.45,5  (3890)  
C/JunF      11. Kaech Audrey                        87 Marly                       1:45.11,5     24.51,2  (7285)  
J/CM       111. Kaelin David                        90 Marly                       1:10.15,4     40.02,9 (10093)  
K/CMB       13. Kaelin Florian                      92 Marly                         12.49,4      1.45,3 (22009)  
C/W40       22. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Marly                       1:22.34,8      9.23,7  (2376)  
K/EMB        8. Kaelin Nicolas                      96 Marly                          7.39,0      0.40,7 (21224)  
C/M40      427. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 64 Marly                       1:26.09,3     25.22,5  (2850)  
WL         ---  Kolly Josiane                       53 Marly                       2:24.55,4       -----  (8104)  
K/CMB       14. Kolly Michael                       92 Marly                         12.51,3      1.47,2 (22010)  
C/M45      629. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:51.28,9     48.59,4  (5398)  
C/M20      501. Kühni Joël                          76 UNIFR Chemistry 1           1:17.46,9     17.33,0  (1354)  
K/EMC       79. Lauber Julien                       98 Marly                          7.21,8      2.30,9 (20884)  
J/CM        98. Maclion Olivier                     71 Marly                         56.03,3     25.50,8 (10110)  
C/M45       72. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:14.23,0     11.53,5   (612)  
K/EMB        6. Mertenat Quentin                    95 Marly                          7.32,0      0.33,7 (21264)  
K/CMB       16. Mertenat Samuel                     91 Marly                         13.27,1      2.23,0 (22012)  
C/W35      184. Messner Antoinette                  68 Marly                       1:44.20,3     34.32,7  (4411)  
J/CF        94. Michon Anne Marie                   52 Marly                       1:00.36,0     24.55,8 (10116)  
C/M55       65. Michon Georges                      50 Marly                       1:23.11,8     13.09,7  (2467)  
K/EMC       26. Monney Alexandre                    97 Marly                          5.50,9      1.00,0 (20871)  
WL         ---  Monney Nicole                       61 Marly                       2:19.19,1       -----  (8136)  
K/EFC        4. Monney Sophie                       97 Marly                          5.27,4      0.06,4 (20666)  
C/W20      238. Mory Sandra                         74 Marly                       1:40.50,8     31.53,8  (4738)  
C/W20      287. Naki Stephnie                       77 Marly                       1:44.50,3     35.53,3  (7387)  
J/CM        99. Oertig Jean-Pierre                  49 Marly                         57.20,4     27.07,9 (10208)  
K/EMC       51. Ouertani Ilias                      98 Marly                          6.14,5      1.23,6 (20877)  
C/M40      134. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.50,0     14.03,2   (663)  
C/W35       64. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:30.30,8     20.43,2  (2869)  
K/EMB       39. Ouertani Sami                       96 Marly                          8.52,2      1.53,9 (21283)  
K/EFB       36. Ouertani Sirine                     95 Marly                          9.14,6      1.44,1 (21068)  
K/EFD       12. Ourtini Nora                        00 Marly                          3.03,2      0.21,1 (20672)  
C/M60       21. Overney Henri                       43 Marly                       1:22.41,1     13.15,3  (1460)  
C/W45       90. Pasquier Cécile                     61 Marly                       1:38.27,4     23.19,4  (5534)  
J/WC       ---  Pauchard Lucie                      48 Marly                       1:07.51,1       ----- (10685)  
K/EFC       76. Perritaz Line                       98 Marly                          7.29,5      2.08,5 (20676)  
C/M20     1826. Perritaz Philippe                   70 Marly                       1:54.20,2     54.06,3  (7647)  
C/M20      909. Quiot Laurent                       80 Marly                       1:24.31,0     24.17,1  (4734)  
C/M20     1230. Reynaud Serge                       69 Marly                       1:30.01,2     29.47,3  (4541)  
C/W20      323. Riedo Celine                        84 Marly                       1:47.43,3     38.46,3  (7451)  
C/M20     1396. Rion Alexandre                      83 Marly                       1:33.36,4     33.22,5  (3874)  
C/M45      137. Rossier Jacques                     60 Marly                       1:18.31,6     16.02,1  (2611)  
C/JunH      47. Rossier Julien                      87 Marly                       1:33.01,2     27.34,1  (2612)  
C/M20       33. Rotzetter René-Michel               69 Marly                       1:04.58,3      4.44,4   (726)  
C/W35      130. Roulin Veruska                      68 Marly                       1:37.51,9     28.04,3  (4559)  
K/EMB       62. Rueger Alexis                       96 Marly                          9.12,0      2.13,7 (21235)  
K/EMB       18. Rueger Eric                         96 Marly                          8.14,1      1.15,8 (21236)  
C/M45      610. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:47.12,9     44.43,4  (3604)  
C/W40       18. Sallin  Marianne                    63 Marly                       1:21.18,8      8.07,7  (1561)  
C/W20      388. Sansonnens Edmée-Angeline           82 Marly                       1:58.32,5     49.35,5  (3884)  
C/M60      193. Sansonnens Jean-Marc                44 Marly                       1:55.14,8     45.49,0  (3883)  
C/M40       30. Scala Andre                         63 Marly                       1:07.28,9      6.42,1   (741)  
J/WC       ---  Scala Juanita                       68 Marly                       1:12.33,8       ----- (10155)  
C/M50      235. Scherer Alfred-H.                   54 Marly                       1:29.43,4     29.09,7  (3624)  
C/M50      311. Simoni Hubert                       52 Marly                       1:35.36,9     35.03,2  (4621)  
C/M20     1808. Sollberger Michael                  75 Marly                       1:51.06,9     50.53,0  (7502)  
WL         ---  Staub Isabelle                      73 Marly                       2:18.27,0       -----  (8175)  
C/M45      210. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:22.32,4     20.02,9  (1610)  
C/W35      101. Steinemann Karoline                 68 Marly                       1:34.35,7     24.48,1  (5682)  
K/EFC       23. Steinemann Michal-Lisa              98 Marly                          6.09,4      0.48,4 (20633)  
K/EFD       37. Steinemann Mira                     00 Marly                          3.24,4      0.42,3 (20227)  
K/EMB       70. Steinemann Rouven                   96 Marly                          9.25,0      2.26,7 (21242)  
C/M60      197. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       1:56.12,4     46.46,6  (6692)  
C/M20     1143. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       1:28.21,2     28.07,3  (3691)  
C/M50      102. Vaucher Josef                       53 LAT Sense                   1:21.47,7     21.14,0   (821)  
C/M20      437. Villars Leonard                     84 Marly                       1:16.34,6     16.20,7  (2840)  
C/M45      510. Vincent Michel                      59 Marly                       1:36.40,4     34.10,9  (6735)  
C/W35      216. Wicht Ghislaine                     67 Marly                       1:49.17,6     39.30,0  (6758)  
C/M40       90. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:12.20,5     11.33,7   (939)  
C/M20      205. Wirth Dominik                       73 Marly                       1:11.16,1     11.02,2   (843)  
C/W50      103. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       2:04.09,1     47.13,8  (7575)  
C/M50       56. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:17.45,0     17.11,3   (856)  
C/JunH       8. Zülli Silvio                        87 Marly                       1:12.58,8      7.31,7   (859)  
C/M20      101. Daniel  Christophe                  73 Marsens                     1:08.11,4      7.57,5   (374)  
C/M45      322. Hugonnet Blaise                     59 Marsens                     1:27.15,2     24.45,7  (3329)  
C/M55      142. Magnette Francois                   51 Marsens                     1:31.35,3     21.33,2  (3405)  
K/EMC       39. Minnig Fabio                        97 Marsens                        6.03,0      1.12,1 (20825)  
K/EMA        9. Minnig Hugo                         93 Marsens                       10.18,2      1.04,7 (21624)  
K/EFD       48. Minnig Isciane                      00 Marsens                        3.40,1      0.58,0 (20215)  
K/EFB       25. Minnig Maëlle                       95 Marsens                        8.57,8      1.27,3 (21021)  
J/CF        26. Pellaton Martine                    62 Marsens                       48.07,7     12.27,5 (10130)  
K/PF        27. Perrottet Léa                       02 Marsens                        5.01,7      2.11,8 (20016)  
K/EFD       13. Perrottet Lucie                     00 Marsens                        3.03,3      0.21,2 (20220)  
C/M65       54. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:43.44,9     26.47,3  (6544)  
C/W20       47. Rauber Amanda                       84 Marsens                     1:25.17,7     16.20,7  (5587)  
C/W35      195. Täche Nadia                         67 Marsens                     1:45.47,8     36.00,2  (7528)  
C/W35       88. Wyssmüller Isabelle                 71 Marsens                     1:33.37,3     23.49,7  (5770)  
C/W35      103. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    1:34.56,8     25.09,2  (5058)  
C/M45      338. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:28.01,9     25.32,4  (2059)  
C/M20     1823. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Martigny                    1:53.12,4     52.58,5  (2072)  
C/W40      226. Bochatay Martine                    66 Martigny                    1:55.04,2     41.53,1  (7055)  
C/M50       17. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:12.00,3     11.26,6   (362)  
C/Elite     26. Costa César                         76 Lusitanos                     59.33,7      5.50,6    (27)  
C/M45      484. Couchepin Olivier                   58 Martigny                    1:35.05,6     32.36,1  (3156)  
C/M40      257. Coupy Patrice                       63 Martigny                    1:20.21,2     19.34,4  (1150)  
C/M20     1078. De Castro Jérôme                    83 Martigny                    1:27.07,6     26.53,7  (4156)  
J/WC       ---  Gay-Des-Combes Anne-Lise            58 Martigny                    1:18.14,1       ----- (10605)  
C/M40      875. Genoud Didier                       64 Martigny                    2:02.30,7   1:01.43,9  (7206)  
C/M65       18. Laignel Jules                       39 Martigny                    1:29.51,1     12.53,5  (5409)  
C/M20      123. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    1:09.05,0      8.51,1   (897)  
C/M55      118. Millius Marc-André                  51 Martigny                    1:29.24,9     19.22,8  (3450)  
C/M20     1351. Ramaj Egzon                         82 Martigny                    1:32.21,0     32.07,1  (3562)  
C/W35      217. Risse Rosa                          69 Martigny                    1:49.49,8     40.02,2  (6600)  
C/M45      176. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                    1:19.57,3     17.27,8  (2607)  
C/W20      301. Rosset Aline                        80 Martigny                    1:45.36,6     36.39,6  (6616)  
C/M55      190. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:35.29,9     25.27,8  (5665)  
C/M20      754. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:22.05,7     21.51,8  (2720)  
C/M20      163. Tissieres Cedrik                    76 Martigny                    1:10.15,7     10.01,8   (807)  
C/M55      181. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                    1:35.05,8     25.03,7  (3703)  
C/W50       48. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    1:41.29,8     24.34,5  (6755)  
C/W40      178. Addy Béatrice                       64 Martigny-Croix              1:46.33,4     33.22,3  (7590)  
C/M20     1699. Giroud Pascal                       73 Martigny-Croix              1:42.57,6     42.43,7  (5298)  
C/M20      626. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny-Croix              1:19.54,1     19.40,2  (1340)  
C/M40      640. Tornay Olivier                      66 Martigny-Croix              1:34.42,4     33.55,6  (4660)  
C/W20      123. Viredaz Rosalie                     78 Martigny-Croix              1:33.19,3     24.22,3  (5731)  
C/M50      169. Fernandes Jose                      54 Massongex                   1:25.43,7     25.10,0   (424)  
C/CadH      35. Giovannoni Damien                   89 Massongex                   1:48.17,0     44.28,3  (6277)  
C/M50      356. Giovannoni Philippe                 56 Massongex                   1:39.00,2     38.26,5  (6278)  
C/M20      582. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:19.13,5     18.59,6  (2506)  
C/CadH      27. Oreiller Valentin                   89 Massongex                   1:33.00,3     29.11,6  (3810)  
C/M20     1390. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:33.31,4     33.17,5  (5599)  
J/WC       ---  Chammartin Claire-José              63 Massonnens                  1:11.25,9       ----- (10776)  
J/WC       ---  Gnehm Imelda                        61 Massonnens                  1:11.27,0       ----- (10610)  
J/WC       ---  Schorderet Nicole                   66 Massonnens                  1:11.28,5       ----- (10727)  
WL         ---  Ciana Raymond                       48 Mathod                      2:27.06,4       -----  (8043)  
C/M45      233. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:23.43,1     21.13,6  (2870)  
WL         ---  Barras Chantal                      61 Matran                      2:27.43,6       -----  (8015)  
C/M20      237. Barras Julien                       84 Matran                      1:12.20,2     12.06,3   (283)  
C/M45      185. Bourquin Philippe                   58 Matran                      1:20.42,4     18.12,9  (1086)  
C/M20     1679. Burrus Christophe                   67 Matran                      1:42.02,3     41.48,4  (6118)  
K/EMB       24. Butty Romain                        95 Matran                         8.30,0      1.31,7 (21211)  
C/M55      309. Chammartin Serge                    47 CAF 2                       1:55.57,9     45.55,8  (7095)  
K/EMA       44. Chappuis Eric                       94 Matran                        12.10,5      2.57,0 (21605)  
C/W45      127. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:45.37,8     30.29,8  (5150)  
C/M20      783. Clément Christophe                  75 Matran                      1:22.41,3     22.27,4  (1766)  
C/M65       35. Corpataux Emmanuel                  40 Matran                      1:36.12,7     19.15,1  (3771)  
C/M40      773. Da Rocha José                       66 Matran                      1:41.49,6     41.02,8  (5869)  
C/M40      153. Dafflon Henri                       63 Matran                      1:15.33,5     14.46,7  (1160)  
K/CMB       11. Dafflon Valentin                    92 Matran                        12.39,7      1.35,6 (22006)  
C/M40      642. Dortle Pierre-Alain                 64 Matran                      1:34.43,1     33.56,3  (7150)  
C/M20      535. Dougoud Thierry-Emanuel             75 Matran                      1:18.27,9     18.14,0   (945)  
C/M40      205. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:18.11,0     17.24,2   (439)  
C/M40      740. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:39.25,0     38.38,2  (4266)  
C/W45       59. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Matran                      1:33.29,1     18.21,1  (3320)  
C/W35      197. Jorand Véronique                    68 Matran                      1:45.51,6     36.04,0  (6378)  
C/M55      144. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:31.48,0     21.45,9  (3864)  
C/M40       79. Monney Christian                    65 Matran                      1:11.31,2     10.44,4   (624)  
C/M45      437. Nestola Marcello                    60 Matran                      1:32.47,6     30.18,1  (3484)  
C/M45      628. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       60 Matran                      1:51.24,4     48.54,9  (7422)  
C/M20     1481. Progin Pascal                       69 Matran                      1:35.27,2     35.13,3  (5576)  
C/M20     1598. Raemy Real                          ?? Matran                      1:38.48,9     38.35,0  (7435)  
C/W20      285. Roulin Marion                       84 Matran                      1:44.28,6     35.31,6  (7469)  
C/W20      387. Schläfli Evelyne                    79 Matran                      1:58.01,2     49.04,2  (7644)  
C/W20      234. Selmi Sara                          77 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:40.46,3     31.49,3  (5829)  
C/W45      176. Seydoux Jeanine                     61 Matran                      2:01.24,8     46.16,8  (5662)  
C/M50      201. Stritt Rene                         54 Matran                      1:27.42,8     27.09,1  (3668)  
C/W35      264. Venteicher Francesa                 71 Matran                      2:27.14,4   1:17.26,8  (5894)  
C/M45      134. Marti Samuel                        58 Matt                        1:18.22,8     15.53,3  (3422)  
C/M55      230. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten b. Interl            1:39.19,2     29.17,1  (3060)  
C/M65       48. Gander Herbert                      41 Matten b. Interl            1:39.34,8     22.37,2  (5802)  
C/M60      139. Krenger Paul                        44 Matten b. Interl            1:41.37,8     32.12,0  (5399)  
C/M50      157. Maurer Martin                       56 Matten b. Interl            1:24.47,1     24.13,4  (3430)  
WL         ---  Keller Nadine                       77 Matzendorf                  2:38.57,5       -----  (8103)  
C/M45      498. Andrey Thierry                      59 Maules                      1:35.59,6     33.30,1  (6022)  
C/M55      128. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:30.45,0     20.42,9  (1094)  
C/M40      878. Jakob Markus                        64 Meilen                      2:10.36,4   1:09.49,6  (7268)  
J/WC       ---  Gay-Balmaz Ruth                     32 Meinier                     1:14.40,4       ----- (10604)  
C/M20      557. Holzer David                        68 Meinier                     1:18.45,9     18.32,0  (1310)  
C/M50       33. Ruffieux Jacques                    53 Meinier                     1:14.32,0     13.58,3   (730)  
WL         ---  Fuchs Vuieis                        53 Meinisberg                  2:37.12,7       -----  (8214)  
C/M60      183. Jenni Jean-Pierre                   45 Meinisberg                  1:51.38,6     42.12,8  (6370)  
WL         ---  Wyss Amelia                         54 Meinisberg                  2:29.34,4       -----  (8224)  
C/M45      146. Pellegrini Sebastiano               59 Mendrisio                   1:18.58,4     16.28,9  (1474)  
C/M20      943. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:24.52,6     24.38,7  (2564)  
K/PF         2. Bonvin Claudia                      01 Ménières                       3.32,8      0.42,9 (20003)  
C/M20      873. Monney David                        84 Ménières                    1:23.58,9     23.45,0  (2481)  
C/M45      361. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:28.55,5     26.26,0  (2482)  
C/W40       53. Rey Marguerite                      63 Ménières                    1:29.32,2     16.21,1  (4538)  
C/M40      371. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:24.05,0     23.18,2   (330)  
C/M55      298. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:51.37,1     41.35,0  (6748)  
C/M45       25. Santi Mario                         58 Mesocco                     1:09.49,3      7.19,8   (735)  
C/M65       71. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              1:54.33,6     37.36,0  (7293)  
C/M65        7. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:22.59,0      6.01,4  (1700)  
C/CadF       6. Weber Ramona                        91 Metzerlen                   1:27.22,5     12.33,9  (5919)  
C/M55       48. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      1:21.05,9     11.03,8  (1078)  
C/W40      207. Brugger Florence                    62 Meyriez                     1:50.22,2     37.11,1  (7074)  
C/M65        5. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:22.05,2      5.07,6  (1242)  
C/Elite     38. Mészáros Thomas                     78 Meyriez                     1:01.42,9      7.59,8    (41)  
C/M40       86. Steiner Rémy                        63 Meyriez                     1:11.48,9     11.02,1   (776)  
K/EMA       16. Steiner Yannis                      94 Meyriez                       10.32,7      1.19,2 (21634)  
C/W40      131. Tinguely Esther                     65 Meyriez                     1:41.03,4     27.52,3  (7680)  
C/M20     1477. Argiolas John                       70 Meyrin                      1:35.20,5     35.06,6  (5027)  
C/M60       67. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      1:31.12,2     21.46,4  (3034)  
C/M55      199. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                      1:36.06,6     26.04,5  (3115)  
J/WC       ---  Chappuis Anne                       46 Meyrin                      1:14.42,8       ----- (10546)  
C/W45       50. Cohelo M.-Fernanda                  61 Meyrin                      1:32.16,9     17.08,9  (3147)  
C/M45      606. Compagnone Federico                 61 Richemont International S   1:46.50,5     44.21,0  (6144)  
C/W35      252. Defferard Nathalie                  69 Meyrin                      1:58.23,6     48.36,0  (6173)  
C/M20     1677. Duche Serge                         70 Meyrin                      1:41.44,2     41.30,3  (5227)  
C/M55      196. Dumalle Marcel                      48 Meyrin                      1:35.57,3     25.55,2  (3199)  
C/M45      593. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                      1:44.41,7     42.12,2  (3233)  
C/M20      357. Grand Didier                        69 Meyrin                      1:15.09,0     14.55,1  (1261)  
C/M55      284. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:46.44,2     36.42,1  (6368)  
C/W60       16. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      1:46.43,6     26.32,8  (6369)  
C/M40      146. Juan Joseph                         65 Meyrin                      1:15.22,3     14.35,5  (1328)  
C/W35      205. Marras Marianela                    70 Meyrin                      1:46.55,7     37.08,1  (5449)  
C/W50       95. Mcelgunn Finola                     55 Meyrin                      1:57.17,6     40.22,3  (7351)  
C/M65       85. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      2:10.04,1     53.06,5  (7356)  
C/M60      196. Michel Gérard                       42 Meyrin                      1:56.09,1     46.43,3  (7368)  
C/W35      251. Oberson Nicole                      70 Meyrin                      1:58.10,7     48.23,1  (7399)  
C/M45      373. Perrin Jean-Michel                  58 Meyrin                      1:29.43,2     27.13,7  (3520)  
C/M40      630. Quaranta Stefano                    64 Meyrin                      1:34.20,6     33.33,8  (1505)  
C/M40       10. Quistini Olivier                    66 Meyrin                      1:04.52,8      4.06,0   (699)  
C/M70       32. Rektorik Jiri                       36 Meyrin                      2:04.28,4     44.36,9  (7441)  
C/M20     1469. Rerat Eric                          67 Meyrin                      1:35.11,7     34.57,8  (4534)  
C/M55      146. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:32.00,1     21.58,0  (3576)  
J/WC       ---  Rueff Raymonde                      36 Meyrin                      1:14.42,9       ----- (10708)  
J/WC       ---  Rueff René                          29 Meyrin                      1:19.05,0       ----- (10709)  
C/W20      253. Schneider Natacha                   74 Meyrin                      1:41.26,9     32.29,9  (5652)  
C/M45      583. Tiberghien Grégoire                 59 Meyrin                      1:43.34,3     41.04,8  (4656)  
C/M60      218. Wuillemin Roland                    44 Meyrin                      2:18.05,7   1:08.39,9  (7679)  
C/M20      559. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:18.46,5     18.32,6  (1697)  
C/M50      233. Kolly René                          56 Mézières FR                 1:29.36,9     29.03,2  (6828)  
C/M50       35. Mauron Gérard                       56 Mézières FR                 1:14.50,4     14.16,7  (1403)  
C/M20      164. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 Mézières FR                 1:10.16,2     10.02,3   (613)  
C/W45       92. Monney Agathe                       60 Mézières FR                 1:38.36,1     23.28,1  (6483)  
C/M20      565. Oberson Stephane                    84 Mézières FR                 1:18.51,3     18.37,4  (1457)  
C/W35       16. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:21.29,5     11.41,9  (2626)  
C/M20     1151. Pelletier Jean-Patrice              69 Middes                      1:28.29,0     28.15,1  (2542)  
C/M45       68. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:13.43,9     11.14,4  (5160)  
C/M20        9. Comina Gilles                       71 Miège                       1:02.54,4      2.40,5   (879)  
C/M60       54. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                        1:29.46,0     20.20,2  (3074)  
C/M45      602. Tempone Edouard                     57 Mies-Tannay                 1:46.21,5     43.52,0  (5699)  
C/CadH      28. Tempone Pablo                       89 Mies-Tannay                 1:34.45,1     30.56,4  (5700)  
C/W40      126. Gallotti Nadia                      64 Minusio                     1:40.38,8     27.27,7  (5281)  
C/M60      208. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     2:01.47,2     52.21,4  (7473)  
C/M55      280. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:46.10,6     36.08,5  (5039)  
C/W20      324. Alba Outiz                          77 Misery-Courtion             1:47.49,1     38.52,1  (6012)  
C/M20     1227. Corpataux Fabrice                   74 Misery-Courtion             1:29.59,8     29.45,9  (5175)  
C/M20     1128. Defaut Hervé                        69 Misery-Courtion             1:28.04,0     27.50,1  (5203)  
C/W55       55. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             1:57.36,5     42.12,6  (7164)  
J/CF        96. Humbert Sarah                       88 Misery-Courtion             1:01.36,6     25.56,4 (10247)  
C/M20      853. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:23.43,2     23.29,3  (2519)  
C/M20      439. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:16.34,8     16.20,9   (930)  
C/W40       69. Quillet-Blanc Monique               65 Missy                       1:32.25,0     19.13,9  (5578)  
C/M20      181. Moser Florian                       86 Mittelhäusern               1:10.34,4     10.20,5   (636)  
C/M20     1432. Kägi Martin                         70 Möhlin                      1:34.33,9     34.20,0  (4329)  
K/EFA       34. Wendelspiess Dari                   94 Möhlin                        12.50,6      2.24,6 (21432)  
K/EMB       41. Wendelspiess Diego                  95 Möhlin                         8.53,4      1.55,1 (21252)  
C/M20      273. Chassot Pierre-Alain                70 Moléson-s-Gruyères          1:13.23,9     13.10,0   (352)  
C/M20      691. Baghin Fabio                        84 Molinazzo                   1:21.06,3     20.52,4  (2039)  
C/M20      111. Terrettaz Thierry                   74 Mollie-Margot               1:08.27,6      8.13,7  (1631)  
C/M45      159. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:19.21,6     16.52,1  (1021)  
C/M20     1312. Forestier Pascal                    68 Molondin                    1:31.39,2     31.25,3  (3840)  
C/W20      105. Fresneau Séverine                   77 Molondin                    1:31.39,8     22.42,8  (3841)  
C/M20      979. Rapp Didier                         72 Monnaz                      1:25.34,7     25.20,8  (2580)  
C/M40      185. Vetter Rolf                         65 CSEM                        1:17.15,2     16.28,4  (1657)  
WL         ---  Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:19.19,0       -----  (8242)  
C/M40      486. Chamot Antoine                      62 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:28.04,2     27.17,4  (3126)  
C/M20     1563. Ciana Nicolas                       67 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:37.44,6     37.30,7  (6139)  
C/M55       71. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:24.07,1     14.05,0  (1145)  
C/M45      555. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:40.58,2     38.28,7  (5194)  
J/CF        48. Gebauer Nathalie                    75 Mont-sur-Lausanne             52.32,2     16.52,0 (10218)  
C/M50      408. Jichlinski Patrice                  54 CHUV 2                      1:46.55,7     46.22,0  (5374)  
C/M40      453. Lovo Mirko                          65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:26.56,7     26.09,9  (3399)  
C/M60      211. Maillard Andre                      46 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:04.17,1     54.51,3  (2891)  
C/M20     1357. Maradan Pascal                      73 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:32.36,1     32.22,2  (3412)  
C/M20     1847. Pasche Joël                         77 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:01.39,3   1:01.25,4  (5852)  
C/M20     1585. Pavia Diego                         67 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:38.28,7     38.14,8  (3811)  
C/M20      831. Stettler Alain                      78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:23.28,0     23.14,1  (2700)  
C/W40       72. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:32.52,3     19.41,2  (5702)  
C/W50      105. Blöchlinger Martine                 52 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:05.51,4     48.56,1  (3761)  
C/M45      531. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:38.40,6     36.11,1  (3182)  
WL         ---  Dumartheray Sophie                  56 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:43.10,4       -----  (8055)  
C/W35      194. Hauswirth Lignon Laure              70 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:45.24,5     35.36,9  (7250)  
K/EFD       26. Keskin Elif                         00 Mont-sur-Rolle                 3.15,3      0.33,2 (20211)  
K/EFC       28. Keskin Irem                         98 Mont-sur-Rolle                 6.13,4      0.52,4 (20622)  
C/M60       64. Maeder Peter R.                     44 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:30.45,8     21.20,0  (3801)  
C/M60       39. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:27.20,8     17.55,0  (2644)  
C/W20      166. Topay Nathalie                      72 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:35.59,6     27.02,6  (4658)  
C/W20      410. Périsset Mirella                    76 Montagny-les-Monts          2:05.01,1     56.04,1  (5544)  
C/M20      477. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Montana                     1:17.18,7     17.04,8  (1081)  
C/M20      158. Schertenleib Joel                   78 Montaubion-Chardon          1:10.06,5      9.52,6  (2645)  
C/M60       58. Bersier Ernest                      43 Montbrelloz                 1:30.11,5     20.45,7  (3046)  
K/EMA       49. Jorand Kevin                        93 Montbrelloz                   12.20,3      3.06,8 (21666)  
K/EMB       85. Jorand Lucas                        95 Montbrelloz                   11.06,5      4.08,2 (21284)  
C/M40      628. Jorand Nicolas                      66 Montbrelloz                 1:34.18,6     33.31,8  (5377)  
C/W35       96. Marti Flora                         68 Montbrelloz                 1:33.57,4     24.09,8  (6457)  
C/W20      212. Maddalena Loredana                  81 Monte Carasso               1:38.54,2     29.57,2  (6439)  
C/W40      114. Rey Beatrice                        64 Montet (Broye)              1:38.51,9     25.40,8  (6589)  
C/M20     1638. Gettenand Lés Stephane              67 Montet (Glâne)              1:40.15,0     40.01,1  (6271)  
C/M45      264. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)              1:24.46,7     22.17,2  (2799)  
C/M20      824. Bertschy Christophe                 68 Groupe E 3                  1:23.22,8     23.08,9  (3051)  
C/M45      524. Puus Georges                        61 Montévraz                   1:37.56,9     35.27,4  (4518)  
C/M20     1399. Vaucher Frédéric                    75 Montévraz                   1:33.39,3     33.25,4  (4674)  
C/W20      286. Gisler Kathia                       79 Montézillon                 1:44.31,9     35.34,9  (7217)  
C/M20      534. Allemand Fabien                     69 Monthey                     1:18.26,8     18.12,9  (1013)  
C/W40      186. Baillif Métrailler Florence         65 Monthey                     1:47.23,5     34.12,4  (7022)  
C/M40      472. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:27.38,8     26.52,0  (3094)  
C/W45      104. Dubois Viviane                      57 Monthey                     1:40.05,1     24.57,1  (6193)  
C/M40      869. Farquet Christian                   65 Monthey                     1:58.54,3     58.07,5  (6221)  
C/M50       13. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Lusitanos                   1:10.41,1     10.07,4   (423)  
C/M20     1842. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:58.54,2     58.40,3  (3221)  
C/M40      240. Fracheboud Raymond                  63 Monthey                     1:19.32,7     18.45,9  (1237)  
C/M40      649. Frischeteau Stephane                64 Monthey                     1:35.09,7     34.22,9  (4220)  
C/W35      119. Frischeteau Valerie                 69 Monthey                     1:36.58,9     27.11,3  (4221)  
C/M20      410. Gay Laurent                         73 Monthey                     1:16.14,9     16.01,0  (1247)  
C/M40      239. Gosparini Serge                     62 Monthey                     1:19.32,2     18.45,4  (5304)  
C/M45       29. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Lusitanos                   1:10.37,7      8.08,2  (1272)  
C/M20     1843. Hirt Fabian                         68 Monthey                     1:58.57,8     58.43,9  (6339)  
C/M40      524. Métrailler Bernard                  65 Monthey                     1:29.42,9     28.56,1  (7359)  
C/M40      115. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:13.58,2     13.11,4   (653)  
C/M40      603. Ricardo Luis                        66 Monthey                     1:32.54,4     32.07,6  (4544)  
C/M40       91. Riesle Stéphane                     66 Monthey                     1:12.20,8     11.34,0  (1535)  
C/M20     1342. Rosado Michel                       71 Monthey                     1:32.13,2     31.59,3  (5610)  
C/M20     1113. Rouiller Jean-Marcel                67 Monthey                     1:27.52,5     27.38,6  (2615)  
C/M65       12. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:27.14,3     10.16,7  (2643)  
C/M55      179. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:34.59,5     24.57,4  (4723)  
C/M40      220. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:18.53,3     18.06,5  (1625)  
C/M45      570. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:41.51,5     39.22,0  (5707)  
C/M50       70. Vionnet Claude                      55 Monthey                     1:18.54,0     18.20,3  (1667)  
C/M60      105. Loup Jean-Jacques                   45 Montmagny                   1:35.57,0     26.31,2  (3970)  
C/M20       10. Glauser Francois                    69 Montmollin                  1:03.09,9      2.56,0    (74)  
C/M45      521. Heinis Pierre                       58 Montmollin                  1:37.46,6     35.17,1  (2326)  
C/M20     1676. Biro Stéphane                       67 Montreux                    1:41.43,3     41.29,4  (6863)  
C/W20      283. Dessauges Aude                      83 Montreux                    1:44.18,8     35.21,8  (5215)  
C/M40      856. Favret Alain                        65 Montreux                    1:54.30,5     53.43,7  (5258)  
C/M20      186. Graf Stéphane A.                    67 Montreux                    1:10.43,3     10.29,4   (986)  
C/W55       46. Imhof Ursula K.                     47 Montreux                    1:47.22,0     31.58,1  (6357)  
C/M55      185. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:35.15,1     25.13,0  (3350)  
J/CM        74. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                      49.04,0     18.51,5 (10104)  
C/M20     1760. Mauron Laurent                      75 ASCA                        1:46.54,9     46.41,0  (3432)  
C/M45      118. Roca Henri                          59 Montreux                    1:17.46,3     15.16,8  (5854)  
C/JunH      39. Wicht Guillaume                     87 Montreux                    1:27.59,4     22.32,3  (3856)  
C/M40      758. Streuli Yves                        66 Montricher                  1:40.10,9     39.24,1  (6691)  
C/M50      337. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            1:37.47,8     37.14,1  (5604)  
C/W40      102. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:37.47,0     24.35,9  (5673)  
J/CF        21. Dellberg Priska                     81 Moosseedorf                   46.51,7     11.11,5 (10050)  
C/M40      302. Ballinari Ubaldo                    63 Morbio Inferiore            1:22.13,6     21.26,8  (7024)  
C/M55      242. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferiore            1:40.44,6     30.42,5  (2053)  
C/M20     1172. Colombini Christian                 70 Morbio Inferiore            1:28.54,3     28.40,4  (3149)  
C/M55       80. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:25.35,7     15.33,6  (1603)  
C/W20      351. Vuagniaux Aurélie                   77 Morens FR                   1:51.21,4     42.24,4  (3855)  
C/M50      207. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:28.07,2     27.33,5  (3030)  
C/W20      355. Bertholet Julie                     81 Morges                      1:52.15,4     43.18,4  (7596)  
C/M60      156. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:44.46,4     35.20,6  (5074)  
C/W35       44. Brossard Noemie                     70 Morges                      1:28.09,3     18.21,7  (3936)  
C/W20      393. Charbaut Elodie                     75 Morges                      2:00.43,3     51.46,3  (7658)  
C/W55       16. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:34.33,3     19.09,4  (3186)  
C/W40       13. Duffey Fabienne                     63 Morges                      1:19.51,4      6.40,3  (2211)  
C/W50       13. Firuben Yasmina                     56 Morges                      1:30.15,9     13.20,6  (4207)  
C/M60      200. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:57.45,2     48.19,4  (6249)  
C/Elite     51. Gilliéron Christophe                67 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:06.11,4     12.28,3    (34)  
C/M40      787. Gretener Jean-Charles               62 Morges                      1:43.04,0     42.17,2  (6297)  
C/M20     1609. Gruber Stéphane                     72 Morges                      1:39.05,9     38.52,0  (7229)  
C/M20     1626. Guye Gabriel                        70 Morges                      1:39.43,1     39.29,2  (6309)  
C/M40      848. Gyssler Pascal                      62 Morges                      1:52.13,9     51.27,1  (6310)  
C/M50      144. Hadorn Max                          55 Morges                      1:24.02,4     23.28,7  (3293)  
C/M45      231. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:23.40,4     21.10,9  (2421)  
C/M20     1417. Martignier Alain                    69 Morges                      1:34.10,0     33.56,1  (5452)  
C/M45      508. Mavendaz Max                        59 Morges                      1:36.31,2     34.01,7  (3433)  
C/W20       52. Moinat Aurelie                      80 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.53,6     16.56,6  (4422)  
C/W20      199. Monney Barbara                      77 Morges                      1:38.22,0     29.25,0  (7371)  
WL         ---  Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      2:10.00,4       -----  (8141)  
J/WC       ---  Piguet Denise                       59 Morges                      1:11.51,9       ----- (10690)  
C/M20     1568. Robatti Jean-Philippe               73 Morges                      1:38.00,1     37.46,2  (7453)  
C/M20      563. Rochat Steven                       71 Morges                      1:18.49,9     18.36,0  (7458)  
C/M45      559. Romeo Rocco                         57 Morges                      1:41.19,8     38.50,3  (4550)  
C/JunH      51. Ruzicka Théophile                   87 Morges                      1:33.52,1     28.25,0  (4570)  
C/M20      689. Taland Remi                         79 Morges                      1:21.03,9     20.50,0  (3919)  
C/M20      829. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Morges                      1:23.27,4     23.13,5  (2791)  
C/CadH      36. Marchon Régis                       89 Morgins                     1:48.51,3     45.02,6  (4388)  
C/W20      115. Blattmann Marysa                    75 Morlon                      1:32.26,5     23.29,5  (5792)  
C/M20     1076. Page Basile                         85 Morlon                      1:27.05,3     26.51,4  (3495)  
C/M45      363. Bovay Gilles                        60 CHUV 1                      1:29.14,8     26.45,3  (2091)  
J/WC       ---  Schmid Carole                       65 Morrens VD                  1:19.35,3       ----- (10720)  
C/M40      569. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                  1:31.34,6     30.47,8  (2648)  
WL         ---  Suard Gilbert                       40 Morrens VD                  2:04.24,2       -----  (8178)  
C/M20      136. Tanner Philippe                     69 Morrens VD                  1:09.30,9      9.17,0   (794)  
C/M20     1523. Ureta Zaugg Pablo                   79 Môtier (Vully)              1:36.46,1     36.32,2   (815)  
J/WC       ---  Chappuis Jean-François              48 Moudon                      1:17.22,8       ----- (10548)  
C/W20      295. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:44.59,8     36.02,8  (4141)  
C/M40       81. Davis Charles                       65 Moudon                      1:11.35,0     10.48,2   (943)  
C/M45      538. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:39.09,3     36.39,8  (3174)  
C/M45      384. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Moudon                      1:30.18,7     27.49,2  (4188)  
C/M20       32. Habegger Etienne                    80 Team fédé 1                 1:04.56,1      4.42,2  (1771)  
C/W40       71. Hamel Dominique                     64 Moudon                      1:32.33,9     19.22,8  (6318)  
C/M50      358. Martinez Italo                      56 Moudon                      1:39.11,9     38.38,2  (3860)  
C/M20     1722. Pignat Cédric                       80 Moudon                      1:44.25,0     44.11,1  (7620)  
C/W40      133. Weber Valerie                       66 Moudon                      1:41.19,4     28.08,3  (5747)  
C/JunH      23. Zürcher Sylvain                     88 Moudon                      1:21.06,1     15.39,0  (6788)  
C/M40      862. Bart Philippe                       62 Moutier                     1:56.32,6     55.45,8  (4043)  
C/W50      108. Boivin Marianne                     55 Moutier                     2:17.35,6   1:00.40,3  (6072)  
C/M50      114. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:22.27,2     21.53,5  (2132)  
C/M20     1237. Chételedt Jean-Philippe             84 Moutier                     1:30.05,2     29.51,3   (356)  
C/M50      221. Domon Patrick                       55 Moutier                     1:28.56,0     28.22,3  (4171)  
C/M20     1721. Forster Arnaud                      69 Moutier                     1:44.21,0     44.07,1  (4212)  
C/W55       30. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:40.15,1     24.51,2  (5313)  
C/M55      182. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:35.06,4     25.04,3  (2302)  
C/M40      671. Haueter Michel                      62 Moutier                     1:35.59,7     35.12,9  (6323)  
C/W40       89. Haueter Monique                     64 Moutier                     1:35.33,4     22.22,3  (5806)  
C/M45      362. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:29.14,0     26.44,5  (1334)  
C/M20     1474. Knuchel David                       73 Moutier                     1:35.17,6     35.03,7  (4340)  
C/M20     1224. Kohler Alain                        71 Moutier                     1:29.57,4     29.43,5  (3368)  
C/M45      637. Nemitz Yvan                         61 Moutier                     1:56.28,4     53.58,9  (3809)  
C/M20     1530. Nobel Francky                       78 Moutier                     1:37.00,6     36.46,7  (4211)  
C/M20     1558. Nobel Karl                          81 Moutier                     1:37.39,7     37.25,8  (3942)  
C/M55      295. Rebetez Daniel                      51 Moutier                     1:50.10,9     40.08,8  (4528)  
C/M50       50. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:17.00,4     16.26,7  (1518)  
WL         ---  Rihs Jean-Claude                    62 Moutier                     3:05.10,9       -----  (8153)  
C/W40      108. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:38.22,8     25.11,7  (5678)  
C/W20      417. Vigna Cassandre                     85 Moutier                     2:09.34,4   1:00.37,4  (7552)  
WL         ---  Vigna Jacqueline                    56 Moutier                     3:05.10,4       -----  (8250)  
WL         ---  Vigna Ueli                          73 Moutier                     2:34.52,6       -----  (8251)  
C/M50       75. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                       1:19.20,7     18.47,0  (1382)  
C/M40       33. Strebel Dieter                      64 Muhen                       1:07.57,8      7.11,0   (935)  
C/W50       68. Maffioli Suzan                      52 Mühleberg                   1:47.51,5     30.56,2  (6442)  
J/CF        41. Stooss Sabina                       74 Mühleberg                     51.29,8     15.49,6 (10164)  
J/CM        69. Plüss Andreas                       57 Mühlethal                     47.42,1     17.29,6 (10138)  
C/W20      149. Widmer Franziska                    84 Mühlrüti                    1:35.12,4     26.15,4  (5756)  
C/M55      178. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:34.50,3     24.48,2  (3255)  
C/M20      449. Lanz Reto                           80 Münchenbuchsee              1:16.51,9     16.38,0  (1364)  
C/M40      517. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee              1:29.26,1     28.39,3  (3645)  
C/M20      453. Stübi Christophe                    73 Münchenbuchsee              1:16.57,4     16.43,5  (6693)  
C/M55      141. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein                1:31.34,7     21.32,6  (2103)  
C/M40      421. Pagan Olivier                       63 Münchenstein                1:25.56,3     25.09,5  (5530)  
C/M20      480. Schiess Christophe                  74 Münchenstein                1:17.24,0     17.10,1  (1579)  
C/M40      857. Sleiniger A.                        62 Münchenstein                1:55.05,2     54.18,4  (6673)  
K/PM        22. Flanagan Aidan                      02 Münchenwiler                   4.35,8      1.20,9 (20062)  
K/EMD       28. Flanagan Liam                       00 Münchenwiler                   3.33,0      0.52,7 (20500)  
C/M20     1339. Flanagan William                    68 Münchenwiler                1:32.10,4     31.56,5  (2882)  
C/M20      988. Gerber Moritz                       86 Münchenwiler                1:25.48,6     25.34,7  (4237)  
C/M20     1715. Kämpfer Olivier                     78 Münchenwiler                1:43.48,0     43.34,1  (4331)  
C/M20      495. Greuter Kim                         73 Münchwilen TG               1:17.41,6     17.27,7  (1270)  
C/M20      179. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Münsingen                   1:10.34,2     10.20,3  (1537)  
K/EMA       17. Affolter Claudio                    94 Muntelier                     10.32,9      1.19,4 (21601)  
K/CFB       17. Affolter Flavia                     92 Muntelier                     18.32,6      6.43,4 (21801)  
C/W45      119. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                   1:44.06,6     28.58,6  (4013)  
C/M20      900. Anker Peter                         72 Muntelier                   1:24.24,2     24.10,3  (2023)  
C/W20      319. Benninger Nora                      76 Muntelier                   1:47.30,0     38.33,0  (5062)  
C/W20       96. Boillod Audrey                      74 Muntelier                   1:30.35,9     21.38,9  (3937)  
C/M55       72. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:24.34,4     14.32,3  (1099)  
C/W20      155. Haenni Margarida                    76 Muntelier                   1:35.19,9     26.22,9  (6313)  
C/M20     1837. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:57.31,0     57.17,1  (5331)  
C/M50      165. Meyer Olaf                          56 Muntelier                   1:25.19,0     24.45,3  (5875)  
C/M40       16. Rölli Josef                         63 Männerclub-Murten           1:06.09,5      5.22,7   (717)  
J/CM        84. Urwyler Adrian                      60 Muntelier                     52.15,6     22.03,1 (10176)  
K/EMB       29. Urwyler Damian                      95 Muntelier                      8.33,4      1.35,1 (21249)  
K/EMA       25. Urwyler Jonas                       93 Muntelier                     11.09,6      1.56,1 (21636)  
J/CF        47. Urwyler Yvonne                      60 Muntelier                     52.23,3     16.43,1 (10177)  
C/M40      170. Perez José                          63 WIFAG 1                     1:16.44,4     15.57,6  (1477)  
C/W45       58. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Mur (Vully) FR              1:33.27,0     18.19,0  (3658)  
J/WC       ---  Angst Christine                     62 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.55,0       ----- (10509)  
C/M20     1456. Chioccola Michel                    71 Muraz (Collombey)           1:35.00,8     34.46,9  (6138)  
C/M40      838. Conza Pascal                        66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:50.00,1     49.13,3  (7664)  
C/W40      116. Corger Pascale                      63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:39.20,2     26.09,1  (6150)  
C/W40      158. Corminboeuf Brigitte                66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:44.34,7     31.23,6  (7111)  
J/WC       ---  Cottet Beatrice                     64 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.54,8       ----- (10570)  
C/W40      159. Donnet Christine                    63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:44.44,4     31.33,3  (7148)  
J/WC       ---  Donnet Lindsay                      88 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.54,6       ----- (10580)  
C/M20      488. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:17.33,6     17.19,7  (1262)  
C/W20      208. Lattion Johanna                     76 Muraz (Collombey)           1:38.41,0     29.44,0  (3958)  
C/M45      193. Marcoz Christian                    57 Muraz (Collombey)           1:21.05,6     18.36,1  (1396)  
C/M20      519. Rebord Jean-François                77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:18.03,3     17.49,4  (1743)  
C/M20      894. Turin Daniel                        73 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.19,2     24.05,3  (1648)  
C/M40      254. Ernst Vimzenz                       63 Muri b. Bern                1:20.18,3     19.31,5  (2223)  
C/M40      354. Giezendanne Thomas                  62 Muri b. Bern                1:23.39,2     22.52,4  (2283)  
J/CF        27. Jenni Loosli Christine              57 Muri b. Bern                  48.21,8     12.41,6 (10232)  
C/Elite      7. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:07.43,0      6.25,1   (208)  
C/M40      593. Loosli Beat                         64 Muri b. Bern                1:32.27,5     31.40,7  (6433)  
C/W45      157. Müller Lisa                         57 Muri b. Bern                1:51.48,7     36.40,7  (7380)  
C/Elite     28. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Muri b. Bern                  59.59,1      6.16,0    (43)  
C/M70        1. Meyrat Danilo                       36 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:19.51,5       -----  (2463)  
C/M40      842. Leger Christophe                    65 Murist                      1:50.35,4     49.48,6  (7309)  
C/W35      223. Leger Valérie                       68 Murist                      1:50.35,5     40.47,9  (7310)  
C/W50       52. Robert Silvia                       52 Murist                      1:43.46,7     26.51,4  (6603)  
C/M20      277. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                      1:13.30,8     13.16,9   (254)  
C/M45      518. Aebersold Vincenz                   57 Murten                      1:37.12,7     34.43,2  (3929)  
C/M20     1291. Bachmann Cedric                     78 Murten                      1:31.08,0     30.54,1  (5034)  
C/M55      308. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:55.41,9     45.39,8  (5035)  
C/M20     1228. Bättig Thomas                       79 Murten                      1:29.59,9     29.46,0  (1835)  
C/M55      135. Binggeli Ernst                      48 Murten                      1:31.15,8     21.13,7  (4060)  
C/M40      370. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  65 Murten                      1:24.03,8     23.17,0  (3071)  
C/W20      291. Brehelin Claire                     75 Murten                      1:44.56,5     35.59,5  (7636)  
C/W45      124. Bueschi Renggli Monique             57 Murten                      1:45.20,0     30.12,0  (6109)  
C/JunF       8. Buess Fabienne                      88 Murten                      1:39.52,0     19.31,7  (6110)  
J/WC       ---  Buess Susanne                       64 Murten                      1:23.17,7       ----- (10774)  
C/W35       94. Buri Christine                      69 Murten                      1:33.53,3     24.05,7  (6116)  
C/M40      778. Buri Samuel                         66 Murten                      1:42.20,3     41.33,5  (6117)  
C/W35      208. Büttikofer Mimoza                   67 Murten                      1:47.31,8     37.44,2  (3925)  
C/M40      119. Camp Karl-Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:14.02,6     13.15,8   (346)  
C/M20      211. Curty Olivier                       72 Murten                      1:11.28,0     11.14,1   (371)  
K/PF         3. De Kock Maud                        01 Murten                         3.34,9      0.45,0 (20060)  
C/M55      258. Dolder Alfred                       50 Murten                      1:43.10,7     33.08,6  (5893)  
C/M20     1780. Dörnte Jost                         69 Murten                      1:48.19,5     48.05,6  (7681)  
C/M45      163. Etter Kurt                          60 Murten                      1:19.25,0     16.55,5  (2224)  
C/M20     1618. Fredo Reinhard                      74 Murten                      1:39.29,2     39.15,3  (6239)  
C/M20      261. Gobet Alexandre                     74 Murten                      1:13.09,6     12.55,7   (481)  
C/JunF       1. Haenni Dominique                    88 Murten                      1:20.20,3       -----  (3297)  
K/EMB       75. Hamza Jan                           96 Murten                         9.30,5      2.32,2 (21288)  
K/EMC       55. Hamza Roman                         98 Murten                         6.19,6      1.28,7 (20882)  
C/W50        8. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:24.49,5      7.54,2  (2318)  
C/W20      121. Hans Monika                         81 Murten                      1:33.08,1     24.11,1  (5906)  
C/M55       37. Helfer Hans                         51 Murten                      1:19.56,7      9.54,6  (6332)  
K/CMB       22. Helfer Pascal                       92 Murten                        15.05,2      4.01,1 (22035)  
C/JunF      15. Herren Noémie                       87 Murten                      1:57.56,2     37.35,9  (6336)  
J/CF        50. Herren Petra                        70 Murten                        52.53,3     17.13,1 (10252)  
C/W35      190. Hügli Dora                          69 Murten                      1:44.56,0     35.08,4  (6841)  
C/M20      516. Imfeld Andreas                      86 Murten                      1:17.59,6     17.45,7  (1315)  
C/JunH      33. Imfeld Jonas                        88 Murten                      1:25.28,5     20.01,4  (3789)  
J/WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Christine              68 Murten                      1:22.40,7       ----- (10894)  
C/M20      538. Knupfer Marcel                      85 Murten                      1:18.30,1     18.16,2  (1339)  
C/W40       64. Kramer Sandra                       66 Murten                      1:31.10,8     17.59,7  (4345)  
C/W20      377. Lauper Coline                       81 Murten                      1:56.36,5     47.39,5  (5870)  
K/EFD       21. Lehmann Flavia                      99 Murten                         3.11,1      0.29,0 (20212)  
C/M20      674. Lüthi Marc                          86 Murten                      1:20.46,8     20.32,9  (1839)  
C/JunH      53. Muller Nicolas                      88 Murten                      1:36.31,8     31.04,7  (7675)  
C/W45       79. Muller Priska                       60 Murten                      1:37.06,0     21.58,0  (7676)  
C/M20     1736. Pfenninger Cyrill                   78 Murten                      1:45.11,6     44.57,7  (7420)  
K/EMB       38. Raemy Samuel                        96 Murten                         8.51,8      1.53,5 (21233)  
C/W60        3. Rappo Cécile                        43 Murten                      1:31.33,1     11.22,3  (3565)  
C/M60       28. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:23.52,0     14.26,2  (2585)  
C/M20      307. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:14.11,3     13.57,4  (1528)  
C/M20     1235. Rentsch Olivier                     84 Murten                      1:30.04,8     29.50,9  (3935)  
C/JunH      45. Ryser Pascal                        88 Murten                      1:31.15,0     25.47,9  (4571)  
J/CF        55. Sager Hanne                         62 Murten                        53.55,4     18.15,2 (10150)  
C/M45      441. Sager Jürg                          58 Murten                      1:32.58,4     30.28,9  (3609)  
C/M45       87. Santschi  Rene                      58 Murten                      1:15.29,7     13.00,2  (1565)  
C/M20      819. Schild Philipp                      67 Murten                      1:23.19,7     23.05,8  (2647)  
C/W20      406. Schmutz Valérie                     79 Murten                      2:03.34,8     54.37,8  (7489)  
C/M20     1255. Schneider Peter                     69 Männerclub-Murten           1:30.22,3     30.08,4  (7490)  
C/M20      782. Schreiber Dominique                 83 Murten                      1:22.40,8     22.26,9  (4606)  
C/W20      211. Seeger Daniela                      76 Murten                      1:38.51,0     29.54,0  (4617)  
C/M50      363. Selimi Ismet                        56 Murten                      1:39.43,2     39.09,5  (3939)  
C/M20      771. Stoller Florian                     84 Murten                      1:22.25,7     22.11,8  (2706)  
C/M40      458. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:27.06,6     26.19,8  (2708)  
C/M40      754. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:40.01,1     39.14,3  (3689)  
C/M50      109. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Murten                      1:22.13,2     21.39,5  (1670)  
C/M20     1247. von Dach Olivier                    72 Murten                      1:30.12,5     29.58,6  (2753)  
C/M20     1225. von Vivis Raphael                   76 Murten                      1:29.58,5     29.44,6  (3854)  
C/M20     1138. Waeber Andreas                      69 Murten                      1:28.11,0     27.57,1  (5866)  
C/M20     1634. Walden Stefan                       68 Murten                      1:40.04,4     39.50,5  (4684)  
C/M60      175. Wapp Urs                            43 Murten                      1:49.09,7     39.43,9  (5742)  
C/JunH      59. Wasem Yannick                       87 Murten                      1:40.09,1     34.42,0  (2773)  
C/M55       74. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:25.01,3     14.59,2  (2781)  
K/EMA       24. Winkelmann Fabian                   94 Murten                        11.09,4      1.55,9 (21639)  
K/PM         8. Winkelmann-Perler Jonas             01 Murten                         3.37,9      0.23,0 (20026)  
K/EFC       26. Winkelmann Valeria                  97 Murten                         6.12,2      0.51,2 (20638)  
C/M20      983. Zahnd Yannick                       75 Murten                      1:25.41,6     25.27,7  (3742)  
C/W45      155. Züger Lola                          60 Murten                      1:51.26,2     36.18,2  (3924)  

total 641



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.