73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "L"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1374. Stoll Patrick                       73 L'Isle                      1:32.57,4     32.43,5  (4635)  
C/M20       61. Gosteli Asael                       83 La Brévine                  1:06.23,6      6.09,7   (217)  
C/W20       80. Gosteli Athalie                     86 La Brévine                  1:28.18,6     19.21,6  (3901)  
C/M20      600. Arias José-Manuel                   69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.31,0     19.17,1  (4024)  
C/M45      469. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.24,7     31.55,2  (4038)  
C/M40      197. Bargetzi Daniel                     66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.37,7     16.50,9  (1036)  
C/W45       19. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.39,5      9.31,5  (3059)  
C/M45      272. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.01,0     22.31,5  (2073)  
C/CadF       9. Boichat Anaëlle                     89 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.15,8     15.27,2  (6068)  
C/M20     1687. Botteron Fabrice                    67 Groupe E 5                  1:42.10,5     41.56,6  (7063)  
C/M20      494. Brossard Baptiste                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.40,9     17.27,0  (1092)  
C/M20      810. Brossin David                       80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.09,2     22.55,3  (4092)  
C/M45      386. Brunner Blaise                      59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.25,0     27.55,5  (3764)  
C/M45      568. Brunner Daniel                      58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.47,8     39.18,3  (6853)  
WL         ---  Camarda Valérie                     72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:22.59,6       -----  (8205)  
C/M20      560. Castro Gustavo                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.47,0     18.33,1  (1719)  
WL         ---  Clark Nicole                        45 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:14.43,8       -----  (8044)  
C/M20     1818. Clémence Thierry                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:52.01,0     51.47,1  (7103)  
C/CadF       8. Cramez Julie                        89 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.12,3     15.23,7  (6157)  
C/M40      814. Cuennet Olivier                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.58,1     45.11,3  (6796)  
C/M20      694. Culey Alistair                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.08,0     20.54,1  (1868)  
WL         ---  De Bortoli Morena                   65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:23.38,8       -----  (8051)  
C/M20     1768. Deleury Stéphane                    77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.31,7     47.17,8  (4159)  
C/M40      210. Didierlaurant Xavier                66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.19,6     17.32,8  (1186)  
C/M55      256. Dubois Georges                      50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.00,0     32.57,9  (5225)  
C/M20     1411. Flückiger Pascal                    74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.00,3     33.46,4  (7192)  
J/WC       ---  Ganguillet Brigitte                 64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.38,3       ----- (10603)  
C/M20       84. Gattoni Stéphane                    76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.41,1      7.27,2   (453)  
C/M40       82. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:11.42,0     10.55,2   (456)  
C/M40      267. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.42,2     19.55,4  (2272)  
C/W50       50. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.10,0     25.14,7  (5319)  
C/M45      577. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.56,9     40.27,4  (2308)  
WL         ---  Hauser Mariève                      75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:23.07,5       -----  (8215)  
C/M50      431. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:51.38,5     51.04,8  (6347)  
C/M50        5. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.51,3      7.17,6   (531)  
C/CadH      12. Jaques Sébastien                    89 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.25,1     12.36,4   (540)  
C/M20     1030. Jeanmafre Stephane                  75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.21,1     26.07,2  (2903)  
C/M50      388. Juvet Claude-Alain                  56 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.19,4     42.45,7  (6384)  
C/M20     1593. La Grutta Giancario                 76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.40,1     38.26,2  (4354)  
C/M40      825. Lanza Jerome                        65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.41,2     46.54,4  (6831)  
C/M20      553. Marchand Laurent                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.41,8     18.27,9  (2437)  
C/M40      647. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.52,5     34.05,7  (4434)  
C/M60      113. Moser Ulrich                        45 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.01,5     27.35,7  (5496)  
C/M40      282. Pastoriza Carlos                    63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.22,9     20.36,1  (1741)  
C/M50      111. Pellaton Daniel                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.19,8     21.46,1  (2541)  
C/M45      477. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.52,0     32.22,5  (5556)  
J/WC       ---  Redondo Annemary                    ?? La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.40,0       ----- (10791)  
C/M20      552. Rondez Pascal                       75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.39,6     18.25,7  (3590)  
C/W20       28. Schmidt Valérie                     80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.16,4     12.19,4  (3819)  
C/M20       45. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:05.48,0      5.34,1   (755)  
C/M20     1782. Schütz Tobias                       74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:48.30,0     48.16,1  (4612)  
C/M20      174. Seica Julien                        78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.25,7     10.11,8   (765)  
C/M20      247. Singele Christoph                   69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.43,2     12.29,3  (1600)  
C/M50       76. Susino Franco                       56 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.20,8     18.47,1  (4643)  
C/M20     1365. Szymczak Gregory                    76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.49,4     32.35,5  (6704)  
C/M40      419. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.48,8     25.02,0  (3699)  
C/M60      165. Waelti Claude                       43 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.54,4     37.28,6  (5738)  
C/M40      572. Walger Olivier                      64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.43,7     30.56,9  (3709)  
C/M40       96. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.55,9     12.09,1  (1691)  
C/W50       24. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.33,4     16.38,1  (2787)  
C/M45      274. Antille Pierre-André                60 La Conversion               1:25.03,6     22.34,1  (2024)  
C/M40      365. Regamey Michel                      64 La Conversion               1:23.56,0     23.09,2  (4529)  
C/M20     1524. Sofia-Gabrion Lionel                70 La Conversion               1:36.49,6     36.35,7  (7500)  
C/M20     1700. Sola Stephen                        70 La Conversion               1:42.58,8     42.44,9  (7501)  
C/M20      842. Winzenried Patrick                  69 La Conversion               1:23.36,6     23.22,7  (3728)  
C/W20      242. Brosius Amanda                      82 La Corbaz                   1:40.58,0     32.01,0  (7073)  
C/W20      386. Ceriani Marie-Claire                73 La Corbaz                   1:57.37,3     48.40,3  (7093)  
J/CM       104. Cotting Joseph                      46 La Corbaz                     59.33,0     29.20,5 (10042)  
C/M20     1660. Lutz Noé                            82 La Corbaz                   1:40.58,3     40.44,4  (7327)  
C/M20     1124. Venier Philipp                      68 La Corbaz                   1:27.59,5     27.45,6  (6830)  
C/M50      303. Guignard Michel                     52 La Croix (Lutry)            1:34.43,2     34.09,5  (4269)  
C/M40      588. Kauffmann Kim                       63 La Croix (Lutry)            1:32.15,5     31.28,7  (4333)  
C/M50      399. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:45.10,2     44.36,5  (5069)  
C/M40      381. Cattin Yves-André                   65 La Ferrière                 1:24.27,3     23.40,5  (6128)  
C/M45      566. Berset Gerald                       60 La Joux FR                  1:41.43,7     39.14,2  (6049)  
C/M65       51. Morier Bernard                      39 La Lécherette               1:40.45,0     23.47,4  (4437)  
C/M20      709. Dasen Stefan                        79 CSEM                        1:21.20,1     21.06,2  (3162)  
C/M20      121. Maillat Cédric                      77 La Neuveville               1:09.02,4      8.48,5   (592)  
C/M20     1642. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:40.20,1     40.06,2  (3585)  
C/M20     1354. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:32.24,0     32.10,1  (2029)  
C/W20      124. Bally Céline                        78 La Rippe                    1:33.20,2     24.23,2  (6031)  
C/M45      186. Pittet Bernard                      59 La Rippe                    1:20.44,3     18.14,8  (2559)  
C/M40      376. Pitton Julien                       63 La Rippe                    1:24.21,3     23.34,5  (4507)  
C/M40       39. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               62 La Roche FR                 1:08.35,7      7.48,9   (274)  
C/M20       97. Brodard Damien                      71 La Roche FR                 1:08.04,2      7.50,3   (323)  
C/W35       25. Brodard Valérie                     71 La Roche FR                 1:24.50,4     15.02,8  (2098)  
C/M55      224. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche FR                 1:38.51,0     28.48,9  (5249)  
C/CadH       7. Leducq Peter                        89 La Roche FR                 1:13.14,9      9.26,2  (1787)  
C/M20      655. Purro Jean-Marc                     67 La Roche FR                 1:20.19,8     20.05,9  (2572)  
C/W35      136. Rausis Marie-Hélène                 70 La Roche FR                 1:38.48,3     29.00,7  (6837)  
J/WC       ---  Tornare Pierrette                   49 La Roche FR                 1:13.08,0       ----- (10748)  
C/M40      780. Barfuss Alain                       63 La Sagne NE                 1:42.27,8     41.41,0  (5051)  
K/EMB       10. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    7.50,7      0.52,4 (21227)  
K/CFB        1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   11.49,2       ----- (21809)  
C/M20      482. Porret Stephane                     72 La Sagne NE                 1:17.28,9     17.15,0  (1500)  
C/M20        8. Sigrist Xavier                      79 La Sagne NE                 1:02.46,8      2.32,9   (979)  
C/M20     1341. Maeder Thomas                       70 La Sarraz                   1:32.11,1     31.57,2  (3404)  
C/M65       57. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:45.05,5     28.07,9  (5631)  
C/W40       90. Baiutti Fabienne                    64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.54,2     22.43,1  (6029)  
C/M20      856. Bardy Vincent                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.46,3     23.32,4  (6037)  
C/W20      279. Baumann Jennifer                    77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:44.06,5     35.09,5  (7030)  
C/M20      646. Bischoff Laurent                    75 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:20.09,2     19.55,3  (2075)  
C/M40      339. Bonzli Philippe                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.24,3     22.37,5  (6078)  
C/M40      694. Carron Didier                       65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.57,1     36.10,3  (5134)  
C/W35       77. Currat Sylvia                       69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.59,4     22.11,8  (6162)  
C/W40       11. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 CARE Vevey                  1:19.06,1      5.55,0  (1164)  
C/M40      391. Dautreppe Stéphane                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.37,4     23.50,6  (2813)  
C/M20      575. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:19.03,7     18.49,8   (385)  
C/M20     1275. Du Pasquier Eric                    68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.45,7     30.31,8  (5222)  
C/W55       48. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:48.43,5     33.19,6  (7159)  
C/M20      217. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.43,6     11.29,7   (413)  
C/M20      493. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.39,7     17.25,8  (2225)  
C/M40      557. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.02,9     30.16,1  (2252)  
WL         ---  Greber Claude                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.23,2       -----  (8078)  
C/M20     1329. Guntz Christophe                    70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.49,4     31.35,5  (5328)  
C/M20      990. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.49,4     25.35,5  (2822)  
C/M70       12. Jaccaud Philippe                    35 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:42.42,7     22.51,2  (6360)  
C/M70       29. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.12,9     36.21,4  (6363)  
C/M60      111. Jaton Gerald                        44 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.39,1     27.13,3  (5861)  
J/WC       ---  Kurmann Florence                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:00.19,7       ----- (10647)  
C/M40      113. Kurmann Severin                     63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:13.54,9     13.08,1  (2399)  
C/M40      510. Matheron Christophe                 66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.09,5     28.22,7  (4397)  
WL         ---  Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:19.37,1       -----  (8129)  
C/W40        8. Moraz Jane                          64 CARE Vevey                  1:18.34,8      5.23,7  (1430)  
C/W20      209. Ouadah Nadia                        73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:38.49,5     29.52,5  (5820)  
C/M20     1003. Rabac David                         71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:26.01,1     25.47,2  (5579)  
C/M20     1545. Schwendi David                      85 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.24,2     37.10,3  (4615)  
C/M55      180. Sinici Felice                       50 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.03,1     25.01,0  (4622)  
WL         ---  Spinnler Bryois Diane               64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.17,5       -----  (8174)  
C/W50       45. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.05,3     23.10,0  (5679)  
C/M20      788. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.47,4     22.33,5  (2724)  
C/M45      551. Vautley Pascal                      60 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.07,5     37.38,0   (823)  
C/W20      255. Vioget Clotiilde                    79 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:41.36,7     32.39,7  (4677)  
C/W45      126. Vioget Isabelle                     57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.27,8     30.19,8  (5729)  
C/M20     1356. Winzenried Thierry                  71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.30,9     32.17,0  (5763)  
K/EFC        3. Ambrosini Coralie                   97 La Tour-de-Trême               5.27,2      0.06,2 (20601)  
C/M60       86. Ansermot Georges                    46 La Tour-de-Trême            1:33.04,6     23.38,8  (2884)  
C/M45      403. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:31.24,5     28.55,0  (4122)  
K/EFA        9. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              11.16,3      0.50,3 (21408)  
WL         ---  Dupasquier Elisabeth                63 La Tour-de-Trême            2:41.43,7       -----  (8211)  
C/M20      436. Gumy Pascal                         72 La Tour-de-Trême            1:16.34,4     16.20,5  (2312)  
C/M20      446. Irrausch Frank                      69 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:16.47,7     16.33,8   (536)  
C/M40       26. Lueke Michael                       62 La Tour-de-Trême            1:07.21,0      6.34,2   (582)  
C/M50        4. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:07.21,1      6.47,4   (598)  
C/M45      478. Mauron Charly                       59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:34.53,0     32.23,5  (2829)  
C/M50      276. Messerli Hervé                      53 Haute Ecole de santé de F   1:32.45,7     32.12,0  (3442)  
C/M60       94. Pasquier Pierre                     46 La Tour-de-Trême            1:34.31,6     25.05,8  (3508)  
C/M20     1154. Schaller Claude                     67 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.32,5     28.18,6  (4720)  
C/M50       51. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:17.07,2     16.33,5  (1619)  
C/M50      436. Jaccard Paul                        54 La Vraconnaz                1:53.21,6     52.47,9  (6851)  
C/W20       73. Lattmann Chantal                    83 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:27.35,0     18.38,0  (1734)  
C/M20      546. Lattmann Simon                      82 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:18.36,7     18.22,8   (896)  
C/M45      320. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:27.10,9     24.41,4  (1581)  
C/W45      136. Stücklin Caroline                   59 Laconnex                    1:47.30,8     32.22,8  (7523)  
C/W40      176. Weiss Bortoli Barbara               63 Laconnex                    1:46.21,7     33.10,6  (7566)  
C/W40       88. Halapi Christine                    64 Lajoux JU                   1:35.31,8     22.20,7  (6856)  
C/M50       36. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      1:15.13,2     14.39,5   (566)  
C/M40      623. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:33.53,5     33.06,7  (2786)  
WL         ---  Lohri Melodie                       92 Lamboing                    3:22.50,2       -----  (7689)  
C/M20      193. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Lamone-Cadempino            1:10.56,1     10.42,2   (676)  
C/M45      236. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Lamone-Cadempino            1:23.46,3     21.16,8  (3922)  
C/M45      475. Egger Daniel                        59 Langenthal                  1:34.50,2     32.20,7  (6207)  
C/M20     1177. Huber Stephan                       73 Langenthal                  1:29.00,2     28.46,3  (4296)  
C/M20     1315. Kunz Roland                         67 WIFAG 2                     1:31.42,4     31.28,5  (1355)  
C/W20      366. Nietlispach Denise                  80 Langenthal                  1:54.18,1     45.21,1  (7396)  
C/W20      367. Schmid Beatrice                     74 Langenthal                  1:54.18,2     45.21,2  (7486)  
C/M55      164. Fluder Robert                       50 Langnau am Albis            1:33.37,2     23.35,1  (4209)  
C/M40      841. Stiff Paul                          62 Langnau am Albis            1:50.25,3     49.38,5  (7519)  
C/M40      558. Hofer Martin                        65 Langnau i. E.               1:31.04,0     30.17,2  (3323)  
C/M40      328. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.               1:23.06,7     22.19,9  (1335)  
C/W20       19. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:19.57,2     11.00,2  (2409)  
C/W55       23. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:38.44,3     23.20,4  (5009)  
C/M50      234. Marschall Fritz                     53 Laupen BE                   1:29.42,6     29.08,9  (3418)  
J/WC       ---  Schneider Susanne                   64 Laupen BE                   1:21.14,2       ----- (10861)  
C/M20      631. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Laupen BE                   1:19.56,6     19.42,7  (1597)  
J/CF        28. Wasem Ursula                        81 Laupen BE                     49.02,3     13.22,1 (10180)  
C/W45       61. Weber Charlotte                     57 Laupen BE                   1:33.54,2     18.46,2  (5745)  
C/M20     1536. Aebischer Denis                     73 Lausanne                    1:37.07,6     36.53,7  (5005)  
J/CF        10. Aeby Daghé Sandrine                 75 Lausanne                      43.39,5      7.59,3 (10002)  
C/M50      377. Aeby François                       54 Lausanne                    1:41.20,5     40.46,8  (6006)  
C/M40      260. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:20.30,6     19.43,8  (1012)  
C/M45       33. Andrey Patrick                      57 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:10.43,4      8.13,9   (269)  
C/W20      102. Arnal Sonia                         72 Lausanne                    1:30.58,0     22.01,0  (3025)  
C/W50      100. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                    1:59.41,9     42.46,6  (7025)  
C/M55      237. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:40.21,9     30.19,8  (5046)  
C/W20      240. Bardy Carole                        74 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:40.54,8     31.57,8  (5049)  
C/W20       31. Bassery Catherine                   78 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:21.34,1     12.37,1  (2047)  
C/W35      104. Baumgartner Emmanuelle              71 Lausanne                    1:34.57,0     25.09,4  (7031)  
C/M20     1475. Berthet Lionel                      80 Lausanne                    1:35.18,5     35.04,6  (2809)  
C/M20     1476. Blanchoud Sylvain                   77 Lausanne                    1:35.18,6     35.04,7  (5082)  
C/W20      137. Bonvallat Séverine                  77 Lausanne                    1:34.28,2     25.31,2  (5091)  
J/CM        56. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                      45.30,0     15.17,5 (10017)  
J/WC       ---  Bord Mélanie                        81 Lausanne                    1:08.41,5       ----- (10530)  
C/M60        4. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:14.09,1      4.43,3   (311)  
C/M20     1032. Brackley Graham                     69 Lausanne                    1:26.21,2     26.07,3  (4088)  
C/M40      714. Briand Olivier                      62 Lausanne                    1:37.40,5     36.53,7  (6097)  
C/M55      293. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:49.31,7     39.29,6  (6098)  
C/M45      227. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:23.37,5     21.08,0  (2104)  
C/M20     1056. Brun Stéphane                       84 Lausanne                    1:26.37,1     26.23,2  (3096)  
C/M55      305. Buch Marcel                         50 Lausanne                    1:53.33,1     43.31,0  (4100)  
C/M50      297. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:34.01,9     33.28,2  (2129)  
C/M60      108. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                    1:36.17,2     26.51,4  (5129)  
C/M50      225. Cambeiro Manuel                     56 Lausanne                    1:29.09,8     28.36,1  (4105)  
C/M20      916. Charpié Frédéric                    77 Lausanne                    1:24.34,7     24.20,8  (2142)  
C/M40      209. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:18.16,5     17.29,7   (947)  
WL         ---  Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    2:25.35,0       -----  (8249)  
C/M55      186. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:35.17,5     25.15,4  (4128)  
K/EFB        6. Chiari Maëlle                       96 Lausanne                       8.01,7      0.31,2 (21010)  
K/EFA       30. Chiari Maeva                        93 Lausanne                      12.46,5      2.20,5 (21407)  
C/M40      688. Chiari Massimo                      63 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:36.43,9     35.57,1  (5156)  
C/M20     1814. Chiolero Arnaud                     71 Lausanne                    1:51.33,5     51.19,6  (3135)  
C/M55      153. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    1:32.24,8     22.22,7  (4130)  
WL         ---  Ciana Claire-Lise                   80 Lausanne                    2:27.06,5       -----  (8042)  
J/WC       ---  Collin Anne-Marie                   61 Lausanne                    1:21.21,6       ----- (10561)  
J/WC       ---  Collin Christian                    58 Lausanne                    1:21.23,0       ----- (10562)  
C/M40      279. Colorado José Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:21.17,9     20.31,1  (3150)  
C/M50      405. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:46.29,5     45.55,8  (5174)  
C/M20      389. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                    1:15.40,6     15.26,7  (1146)  
C/M50      146. Corte José                          56 Lausanne                    1:24.06,2     23.32,5  (6152)  
C/M20     1779. Cuche François                      73 Lausanne                    1:48.13,6     47.59,7  (5192)  
C/M45      104. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:16.56,1     14.26,6   (372)  
C/M60       43. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:27.59,2     18.33,4  (2174)  
J/CM        43. Daghé Eric                          76 Lausanne                      43.39,6     13.27,1 (10047)  
C/M45      612. Darrell Blair                       58 Lausanne                    1:47.23,6     44.54,1  (7603)  
C/M40      498. Delaly Pierre                       66 Lausanne                    1:28.44,2     27.57,4  (3168)  
C/M20      238. Delley Stephane                     79 Lausanne                    1:12.22,8     12.08,9   (384)  
C/M20      556. Dépraz Alex                         73 Lausanne                    1:18.45,0     18.31,1  (1727)  
J/WC       ---  Deschenaux Christiane               45 Lausanne                    1:14.16,4       ----- (10579)  
C/M20      496. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    1:17.41,9     17.28,0  (1176)  
C/M50       53. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:17.09,5     16.35,8  (1177)  
C/M20       79. Dischl Benoît                       76 Lausanne                    1:07.25,4      7.11,5   (934)  
C/M20      658. Diserens Christian                  73 Lausanne                    1:20.21,7     20.07,8  (4166)  
C/W50       73. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                    1:48.58,4     32.03,1  (7604)  
C/M50       69. Duca Giovanni                       53 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:18.52,7     18.19,0  (1193)  
C/W20      205. Duchoud Sarah                       80 Lausanne                    1:38.29,7     29.32,7  (5229)  
J/WC       ---  Ducommun Anne                       55 Lausanne                    1:17.43,4       ----- (10583)  
K/EFA        1. Ducommun Cléo                       93 Lausanne                      10.26,0       ----- (21409)  
J/WC       ---  Ducommun Serge                      59 Lausanne                    1:12.44,4       ----- (10584)  
C/M20     1405. Dumalin Frédéric                    81 Lausanne                    1:33.53,4     33.39,5  (4178)  
J/CF        44. Dunand Isabelle                     76 Lausanne                      51.50,4     16.10,2 (10056)  
C/JunH      34. Ecoffey Ambroise                    88 Lausanne                    1:25.49,6     20.22,5  (6205)  
C/M40       87. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:11.53,8     11.07,0   (408)  
C/M45      359. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:28.48,8     26.19,3  (2218)  
C/M40      704. Ethenoz Philippe                    65 Lausanne                    1:37.24,6     36.37,8  (6218)  
C/M45      123. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    1:18.05,3     15.35,8  (1217)  
C/W45      108. Farron Consuelo                     60 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:40.30,3     25.22,3  (6222)  
C/M60      112. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 45 Lausanne                    1:36.46,2     27.20,4  (5253)  
C/M45      565. Felici Vincent                      59 Lausanne                    1:41.42,4     39.12,9  (3218)  
C/M45      598. Fernandez Carlos                    60 Lausanne                    1:45.47,0     43.17,5  (7184)  
C/W35      166. Fesquet Pascale                     67 Lausanne                    1:41.36,7     31.49,1  (5799)  
C/M20     1081. Fiaux Marc                          73 Lausanne                    1:27.11,8     26.57,9  (3222)  
C/M20      586. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:19.15,8     19.01,9  (2239)  
C/W60       28. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:08.36,5     48.25,7  (7189)  
C/M20      244. Fragnière Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:12.36,2     12.22,3   (887)  
C/M70       24. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    1:53.17,3     33.25,8  (6248)  
C/W45      173. Furrer Monique                      57 Lausanne                    1:59.41,9     44.33,9  (7199)  
C/M20     1429. Gavillet Bruno                      77 Lausanne                    1:34.32,1     34.18,2  (7205)  
C/CadH      25. Geiser Luca                         89 Lausanne                    1:32.32,6     28.43,9  (4232)  
C/M45      380. Gil Diego                           60 Lausanne                    1:30.03,4     27.33,9  (6275)  
C/W45      175. Gilliard Manuelle                   61 Lausanne                    2:00.44,5     45.36,5  (7212)  
C/M20      817. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 72 Lausanne                    1:23.16,0     23.02,1  (4243)  
C/W45       99. Godoy Florence                      61 Lausanne                    1:39.33,2     24.25,2  (6287)  
C/W40       57. Golay Schilter Danièle              63 Lausanne                    1:30.01,3     16.50,2  (5302)  
C/W35      263. Grieshaber Helene                   70 Lausanne                    2:16.17,2   1:06.29,6  (7227)  
C/W20      175. Haroun Caroline                     79 Lausanne                    1:36.39,3     27.42,3  (5336)  
C/M60       93. Hedjazi Mir.                        45 Lausanne                    1:34.21,3     24.55,5  (4280)  
C/M20     1573. Herrera Jonathan                    82 Lausanne                    1:38.10,4     37.56,5  (4288)  
C/W35      124. Hofer Carole                        68 Lausanne                    1:37.23,2     27.35,6  (6342)  
C/M40      148. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:15.23,6     14.36,8   (526)  
C/M20      651. Holzer Julien                       86 Lausanne                    1:20.14,5     20.00,6  (2847)  
C/M40      518. Horat Stephan                       65 Lausanne                    1:29.27,4     28.40,6  (4295)  
C/M40      283. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:21.24,1     20.37,3  (2346)  
C/M40      461. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Lausanne                    1:27.16,6     26.29,8  (5848)  
C/M45      501. Jaccoud Christophe                  59 Lausanne                    1:36.11,2     33.41,7  (5362)  
C/M50      173. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Lausanne                    1:25.57,0     25.23,3  (2351)  
C/M20      571. Jaunin Lucas                        67 Lausanne                    1:18.55,4     18.41,5  (2356)  
C/M50      334. Jeanbourquin Pascal                 56 Lausanne                    1:37.33,3     36.59,6  (3338)  
C/M65       40. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:37.20,8     20.23,2  (2368)  
C/M45      315. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    1:27.01,1     24.31,6  (3794)  
C/M20     1095. Junod Laurent                       70 Lausanne                    1:27.31,0     27.17,1  (3349)  
C/W40       12. Kaufmann Silvia                     65 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:19.13,8      6.02,7  (2849)  
C/M40      577. Kohler Vincent                      66 Lausanne                    1:31.51,7     31.04,9  (5397)  
C/M40      269. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:20.48,0     20.01,2  (1358)  
C/M20     1517. Labgaa Ismaïl                       84 Lausanne                    1:36.34,3     36.20,4  (6407)  
C/W20      315. Latour Anne-Sophie                  76 Lausanne                    1:46.59,9     38.02,9  (6414)  
C/M40      201. Lemos Joaquim                       62 Lausanne                    1:18.01,1     17.14,3  (6423)  
C/M20     1505. Lemos Paulo                         79 Lausanne                    1:35.55,9     35.42,0  (4364)  
WL         ---  Leresche Christian                  58 Lausanne                    2:14.39,5       -----  (8116)  
C/W45       56. Lessard Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    1:33.16,0     18.08,0  (5868)  
C/M20     1543. Leuenberger David                   83 Lausanne                    1:37.23,4     37.09,5  (5420)  
C/Elite     11. Lidetu Dejene                       77 Lausanne                      55.19,9      1.36,8     (8)  
C/M50      451. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    1:56.36,3     56.02,6  (7320)  
C/M40      187. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    1:17.15,7     16.28,9   (923)  
C/M20     1776. Magd Grégoire                       76 Lausanne                    1:47.56,0     47.42,1  (5440)  
K/EFC       31. Maglio Fiorina                      97 Lausanne                       6.15,9      0.54,9 (20674)  
C/W45      183. Magnin Marie                        59 Lausanne                    2:08.45,9     53.37,9  (7330)  
C/M20      134. Mahrer Rudolf                       75 ASCA                        1:09.25,8      9.11,9   (588)  
C/M20      504. Maibach Joël                        84 Lausanne                    1:17.47,9     17.34,0  (2828)  
C/W20      380. Margueron Marie-Franc               82 Lausanne                    1:56.41,2     47.44,2  (6453)  
C/M50      289. Martin Jesus                        55 Lausanne                    1:33.37,6     33.03,9  (4394)  
C/W45      107. Martin Nadine                       59 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:40.29,3     25.21,3  (6460)  
C/M45      618. Martin Pierre                       58 Lausanne                    1:48.48,3     46.18,8  (6461)  
C/W20      198. Marzinotto Nathalie                 77 Lausanne                    1:38.14,3     29.17,3  (1795)  
C/M20      145. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:09.38,7      9.24,8  (1404)  
C/M40      554. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    1:30.55,1     30.08,3  (3434)  
C/W35      218. Mccarthy Helen                      67 Lausanne                    1:50.13,5     40.25,9  (7350)  
C/M50      306. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                    1:34.58,3     34.24,6  (4401)  
K/EMB       36. Mejri Bilel                         96 Lausanne                       8.48,8      1.50,5 (21228)  
K/EFA       48. Mejri Inès                          94 Lausanne                      14.00,1      3.34,1 (21419)  
C/W35      207. Mercier Oulevey Mical               69 Lausanne                    1:47.09,2     37.21,6  (3440)  
C/W20      157. Mercier Zuber Annie                 78 Lausanne                    1:35.32,9     26.35,9  (5471)  
C/M40      532. Meyer Francis                       63 Lausanne                    1:29.56,4     29.09,6  (2458)  
C/M20       52. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                    1:06.04,0      5.50,1   (616)  
C/M40      734. Michauville Philippe                62 Lausanne                    1:39.11,1     38.24,3  (7700)  
C/M50      140. Michoud Olivier                     55 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:23.49,2     23.15,5  (2468)  
C/M45      364. Millien Gilles                      60 Lausanne                    1:29.15,3     26.45,8  (3449)  
C/M20      130. Minder Sandro                       81 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:09.16,7      9.02,8   (621)  
C/M20      763. Monod Maxime                        81 Lausanne                    1:22.16,0     22.02,1  (3459)  
C/M20     1317. Moser Guy                           69 Lausanne                    1:31.43,7     31.29,8  (5495)  
C/M55      267. Mottier Daniel                      50 Lausanne                    1:44.30,8     34.28,7  (5498)  
C/W20      252. Mottier Miranda                     82 Lausanne                    1:41.26,3     32.29,3  (7378)  
C/M20     1161. Mqrisod Xavier                      78 Lausanne                    1:28.37,9     28.24,0  (4447)  
C/M55       31. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:19.18,8      9.16,7   (647)  
C/M40      363. Mützenberg Roland                   65 Lausanne                    1:23.51,3     23.04,5  (1444)  
C/W20      117. Nanba Galina                        78 Lausanne                    1:32.32,1     23.35,1  (6501)  
C/W20      136. Negri Stéphanie                     74 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:34.27,2     25.30,2  (4452)  
C/M50      104. Negrone Antonio                     52 Lausanne                    1:21.49,8     21.16,1  (1448)  
C/W50       87. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    1:53.16,2     36.20,9  (5860)  
C/JunH      15. Nussbaumer Arnaud                   88 Lausanne                    1:15.53,6     10.26,5  (1456)  
C/M45      127. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:18.11,9     15.42,4   (656)  
C/M40      534. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  66 Lausanne                    1:30.01,0     29.14,2  (2527)  
C/M55      143. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    1:31.43,6     21.41,5  (4467)  
C/M20     1034. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:26.23,0     26.09,1  (3499)  
C/M20      257. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:13.03,9     12.50,0   (666)  
C/M50       47. Pasandin Antonio                    56 Lausanne                    1:16.38,8     16.05,1   (667)  
C/M20      281. Pellaton Cyril                      78 Lausanne                    1:13.32,6     13.18,7   (673)  
C/W20       71. Pellaton-Longaretti Céline          73 Lausanne                    1:27.27,0     18.30,0  (4476)  
C/M40      212. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  62 Lausanne                    1:18.25,1     17.38,3  (1473)  
C/M45      230. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.40,3     21.10,8  (2543)  
C/W55        6. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:28.12,7     12.48,8  (3517)  
C/M50      263. Pernet Christian                    56 Lausanne                    1:31.49,9     31.16,2  (4482)  
C/M45      301. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:26.15,1     23.45,6  (2547)  
C/W40       73. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                    1:33.00,0     19.48,9  (5552)  
C/M20     1525. Petitpierre Vincent                 76 Lausanne                    1:36.50,6     36.36,7  (5554)  
C/W40       59. Phillips Zoé                        66 Lausanne                    1:30.29,2     17.18,1  (4757)  
C/M65       66. Piguet Jacques                      41 Lausanne                    1:51.24,4     34.26,8  (7421)  
C/W55       25. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                    1:39.01,3     23.37,4  (4504)  
C/M20      447. Raess Christophe                    78 Lausanne                    1:16.47,9     16.34,0  (1509)  
C/M20      752. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:22.04,9     21.51,0  (2587)  
C/M20     1841. Renevey Philippe                    70 CSEM                        1:58.28,3     58.14,4  (5826)  
C/M20      258. Renner Pascal                       77 Lausanne                    1:13.06,2     12.52,3   (992)  
C/M45      550. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:40.05,7     37.36,2  (4533)  
C/M45      242. Reymond Christophe                  58 Lausanne                    1:24.02,8     21.33,3  (4539)  
C/M20      132. Roeleveld Johannes                  82 Club DEFI-Nestlé 1          1:09.20,4      9.06,5   (714)  
C/M55      310. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:56.02,7     46.00,6  (6861)  
C/M20       70. Rossier Alain                       68 Schaefer Sports             1:07.02,7      6.48,8   (722)  
C/W35       30. Rufer Nathalie                      67 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.53,5     16.05,9  (6625)  
C/M20      846. Rysei Yann                          72 Lausanne                    1:23.39,3     23.25,4  (2625)  
C/M60      133. Sauteur Louis                       45 Lausanne                    1:40.15,6     30.49,8  (4745)  
C/M45      226. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:23.36,2     21.06,7  (1567)  
C/M20      312. Scala Christopher                   69 Lausanne                    1:14.17,9     14.04,0  (2855)  
C/M45      462. Schnepp Roland                      57 Lausanne                    1:34.01,3     31.31,8  (4598)  
C/W20       37. Schnitzler Annie                    74 Lausanne                    1:23.02,6     14.05,6  (3821)  
C/W35       95. Scholz Gabriele                     67 Club DEFI-Nestlé 1          1:33.56,6     24.09,0  (4603)  
C/M45       57. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:13.02,8     10.33,3   (772)  
C/M40      761. Stöber Paul                         64 Lausanne                    1:40.40,0     39.53,2  (6686)  
K/EMC       18. Stöber Pierre                       97 Lausanne                       5.34,0      0.43,1 (20835)  
K/EMB       37. Stöber Raphaël                      96 Lausanne                       8.50,1      1.51,8 (21243)  
C/M40      332. Suard Frederic                      65 Lausanne                    1:23.10,4     22.23,6  (4640)  
C/W50       58. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:45.23,6     28.28,3  (6705)  
C/M20     1763. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                    1:47.05,1     46.51,2  (6707)  
C/M20      380. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:15.33,2     15.19,3   (946)  
C/M20      958. Thevoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                    1:25.10,6     24.56,7  (4650)  
C/M45       90. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                    1:15.39,5     13.10,0  (1644)  
C/M20      630. Trabaud Thierry                     82 Lausanne                    1:19.56,1     19.42,2  (2730)  
C/M45      327. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:27.28,3     24.58,8  (2732)  
C/M40      127. Urizar José Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:14.34,2     13.47,4   (816)  
C/M45      407. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    1:31.33,9     29.04,4  (1655)  
C/M20      969. Virieux Henri                       72 Lausanne                    1:25.20,1     25.06,2  (3832)  
C/M40      855. Volery John                         64 Lausanne                    1:54.11,5     53.24,7  (3833)  
C/M20      604. Vollet Stéphane                     75 Lausanne                    1:19.35,9     19.22,0  (3700)  
C/M40       61. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:09.45,3      8.58,5   (839)  
C/W50        9. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:25.05,0      8.09,7  (3729)  
C/M20     1012. Wolfensberger Guy                   69 Lausanne                    1:26.08,2     25.54,3  (3732)  
C/M40      129. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:14.40,8     13.54,0  (1785)  
C/M20     1751. Zermatten Alexandre                 74 Lausanne                    1:46.01,8     45.47,9  (7582)  
C/M20      584. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:19.14,3     19.00,4  (2800)  
C/M45      647. Zutter Christian                    58 Lausanne                    2:02.51,8   1:00.22,3  (7587)  
C/M45      251. Barbé Christian                     61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:24.16,9     21.47,4  (1712)  
C/M45      517. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 1:37.02,0     34.32,5  (1770)  
C/M45      116. Marlétaz Blaise                     58 Lausanne 26                 1:17.37,3     15.07,8  (1398)  
C/W45       43. Turrian Catherine                   57 Lausanne 26                 1:29.06,7     13.58,7  (2733)  
C/M45      195. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Lausanne 26                 1:21.13,8     18.44,3  (2734)  
C/M20     1619. Verloove Olivier                    75 Lausanne 26                 1:39.30,9     39.17,0  (3697)  
C/M20     1732. Vial Frédéric                       76 Lausanne 25                 1:44.47,8     44.33,9  (7549)  
C/W40      184. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne Adm cant           1:47.20,0     34.08,9  (6436)  
C/M70       13. Pletschet René                      34 Lavey-Village               1:43.51,6     24.00,1  (6561)  
WL         ---  Lobo Marie-Constance                58 Lavigny                     2:27.13,1       -----  (8118)  
C/M45      417. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                     1:32.03,2     29.33,7  (5427)  
C/M40      747. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     1:39.40,1     38.53,3  (5695)  
C/M20       88. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             70 Le Bémont JU                1:07.55,9      7.42,0   (442)  
WL         ---  Berizzi Danielle                    48 Le Brassus                  2:58.09,6       -----  (8018)  
WL         ---  Guyon Patrizia                      71 Le Brassus                  2:58.07,6       -----  (8080)  
C/M55      238. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 Le Brouillet                1:40.23,0     30.20,9  (3943)  
C/M45        1. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 58 Le Bry                      1:02.29,5       -----   (871)  
C/W55       28. Bovet Dominique                     51 Le Bry                      1:39.28,1     24.04,2  (6089)  
C/M50       43. Chenaux Jean-Daniel                 56 Le Bry                      1:16.24,4     15.50,7  (1765)  
C/M20      699. Macheret André                      70 Le Bry                      1:21.12,8     20.58,9  (1384)  
C/M50      384. Filliez Cesar                       55 Le Châble VS                1:42.19,3     41.45,6  (5262)  
C/M55      154. Giroud Alexis                       50 Le Châble VS                1:32.32,2     22.30,1  (5297)  
C/M20     1046. Joris Guillaume                     82 Le Châble VS                1:26.30,8     26.16,9  (2366)  
C/W45      103. Luisier Albane                      59 Le Châble VS                1:39.52,9     24.44,9  (5816)  
C/M45       13. Pittet André                        61 Le Crêt-p-Semsales          1:07.33,6      5.04,1   (691)  
C/W20       91. Boesch Sonja                        79 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:30.02,1     21.05,1  (6067)  
C/M55      266. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:44.29,2     34.27,1  (5089)  
C/M60       98. Chtanko Alexandre                   43 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:34.54,6     25.28,8  (3141)  
C/M55      233. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:39.39,4     29.37,3  (5280)  
C/M20     1694. Jolidon François                    73 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:42.50,2     42.36,3  (7612)  
C/M50      269. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:32.11,0     31.37,3  (2364)  
C/M20      693. Pereira Nelson                      72 Bedag Informatique SA       1:21.07,0     20.53,1  (4480)  
C/M40      380. Riat Pascal                         62 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:24.27,2     23.40,4  (7448)  
C/M60       99. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:35.01,8     25.36,0  (3981)  
C/M20      230. Thomi André                         72 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:11.59,7     11.45,8  (1638)  
C/M20     1695. Touri Salim                         73 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:42.50,3     42.36,4  (3827)  
C/M40       66. Varais Dominique                    65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:10.08,5      9.21,7   (818)  
C/M65       76. Gremaud Gérald                      39 Le Jordil                   1:55.58,9     39.01,3  (3923)  
C/W55        2. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 49 Le Jordil                   1:24.23,4      8.59,5  (2895)  
C/W40       16. Bader Simone                        65 Le Landeron                 1:20.45,8      7.34,7  (2033)  
C/W40      191. Egger Myriam                        63 Le Landeron                 1:47.47,9     34.36,8  (7170)  
WL         ---  Gnaedinger Thérèse                  56 Le Landeron                 2:18.56,8       -----  (8230)  
C/M20     1708. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Le Landeron                 1:43.26,1     43.12,2  (4272)  
C/M60      122. Pegorari Stefano                    45 Le Landeron                 1:38.06,4     28.40,6  (3511)  
J/WC       ---  Peltier Gladys                      64 Le Landeron                 1:20.37,7       ----- (10688)  
C/M40      564. Pietronigro Antonio                 62 Le Landeron                 1:31.20,8     30.34,0  (3533)  
WL         ---  Voillat Tania                       63 Le Landeron                 2:18.39,8       -----  (8231)  
C/M50      185. Liengme Patrick                     56 Le Lieu                     1:26.25,4     25.51,7  (3395)  
C/M20     1611. Zanni David                         69 Le Lignon                   1:39.10,3     38.56,4  (7580)  
C/M50      229. Calame Jean-Pierre                  54 Le Locle                    1:29.28,3     28.54,6  (5841)  
C/M20      378. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:15.29,4     15.15,5  (1147)  
C/JunF       6. Fournier Lénaïc                     88 Le Locle                    1:37.45,6     17.25,3  (6233)  
C/M45      509. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:36.31,7     34.02,2  (3237)  
C/W50       54. Godel Nicole                        56 Le Locle                    1:44.01,9     27.06,6  (4251)  
C/M45      381. Godel Pierre                        60 Le Locle                    1:30.06,5     27.37,0  (5301)  
C/M40      238. Gosparini Daniele                   64 Le Locle                    1:19.32,1     18.45,3  (4253)  
C/M70       44. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:43.49,8   1:23.58,3  (7671)  
C/M45       36. Grandjean Raphaël                   61 Le Locle                    1:10.57,6      8.28,1   (961)  
C/M20      465. Jornod Nicolas                      85 Le Locle                    1:17.11,5     16.57,6  (2908)  
C/M20      529. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:18.20,9     18.07,0  (2487)  
C/M40       37. Patti Benedetto                     66 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:08.33,1      7.46,3   (669)  
C/W45        9. Pfeiffer Martine                    59 Le Locle                    1:21.14,9      6.06,9  (1487)  
C/M20     1550. Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            76 Le Locle                    1:37.34,0     37.20,1  (5612)  
C/M60       40. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    1:27.51,6     18.25,8  (2795)  
C/M40      612. Sperisen Peter                      64 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:33.24,4     32.37,6  (4625)  
K/PF         7. Bertschy Elina                      01 Le Mouret                      3.55,6      1.05,7 (20001)  
J/WC       ---  Bertschy Hélène                     60 Le Mouret                   1:12.11,1       ----- (10524)  
K/EFB       42. Bourguet Estelle                    96 Le Mouret                      9.21,2      1.50,7 (21046)  
C/M20      329. Brügger Gérald                      70 Le Mouret                   1:14.35,4     14.21,5  (1716)  
K/EMB        1. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Le Mouret                      6.58,3       ----- (21209)  
K/EFB       19. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Le Mouret                      8.44,4      1.13,9 (21008)  
C/M40      417. Clément Jean-Marie                  63 Le Mouret                   1:25.46,1     24.59,3  (3146)  
C/M20     1248. Collomb Jean-Paul                   81 Le Mouret                   1:30.16,3     30.02,4  (5936)  
K/EFC       33. Cotting Charline                    98 Le Mouret                      6.17,0      0.56,0 (20648)  
K/EFB       12. Cotting Coraline                    96 Le Mouret                      8.23,0      0.52,5 (21048)  
C/M40      179. Cotting Daniel                      66 Le Mouret                   1:16.59,4     16.12,6   (940)  
K/CMB        2. Cotting Steve                       92 Le Mouret                     11.21,0      0.16,9 (22028)  
K/EMD       14. Gendre Sébastien                    99 Le Mouret                      3.14,3      0.34,0 (20426)  
C/JunH      28. Giroud Philippe                     87 Le Mouret                   1:23.41,0     18.13,9  (4245)  
J/CF       105. Godel Marie-José                    82 Le Mouret                   1:07.09,6     31.29,4 (10075)  
K/EFC       25. Gremaud Jeanne                      98 Le Mouret                      6.11,5      0.50,5 (20655)  
K/EFD        7. Gremaud Mathilde                    00 Le Mouret                      2.52,6      0.10,5 (20240)  
C/W20      312. Handrick Fabienne                   79 Le Mouret                   1:46.53,4     37.56,4  (7248)  
C/M20      260. Hirschi Pierre                      67 Le Mouret                   1:13.08,7     12.54,8   (523)  
K/EFC       49. Humbert Lucie                       98 Le Mouret                      6.31,3      1.10,3 (20657)  
K/EMC       30. Humbert Remi                        97 Le Mouret                      5.54,3      1.03,4 (20853)  
K/EFC       13. Jordan Margaux                      97 Le Mouret                      5.44,8      0.23,8 (20658)  
K/EMC       14. Juillerat Antoine                   98 Le Mouret                      5.27,5      0.36,6 (20856)  
K/EMB       15. Juillerat Romain                    96 Le Mouret                      8.05,7      1.07,4 (21260)  
K/EFC       61. Kilchoer Léa                        98 Le Mouret                      6.47,9      1.26,9 (20659)  
K/EFB       53. Kilchoer Lyse                       95 Le Mouret                      9.56,2      2.25,7 (21051)  
C/W20      322. Kolly Jeanne                        81 Le Mouret                   1:47.43,2     38.46,2  (7297)  
C/M20     1583. Kolly Jérôme                        77 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:38.25,8     38.11,9  (6805)  
K/EMA       31. Magnin Simon                        93 Le Mouret                     11.31,8      2.18,3 (21665)  
K/EMB       57. Magnin Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      9.10,2      2.11,9 (21262)  
K/EFD       25. Maridor Elodie                      00 Le Mouret                      3.15,1      0.33,0 (20241)  
K/EFC       20. Marthe Céline                       97 Le Mouret                      6.04,6      0.43,6 (20661)  
K/EMC       46. Neuhaus Mathieu                     97 Le Mouret                      6.07,2      1.16,3 (20859)  
C/CadH      39. Nicolet Christophe                  89 Le Mouret                   1:54.34,1     50.45,4  (5818)  
C/M50      379. Nicolet Patrick                     56 Le Mouret                   1:41.34,1     41.00,4  (6823)  
K/PF         9. Ourgli Johanna                      01 Le Mouret                      4.00,5      1.10,6 (20047)  
K/EMB       45. Ourgli Remy                         95 Le Mouret                      9.00,0      2.01,7 (21285)  
K/EMC       73. Risse Benjamn                       97 Le Mouret                      6.47,4      1.56,5 (20864)  
K/EMC       67. Rohrer Nicolas                      98 Le Mouret                      6.41,0      1.50,1 (20865)  
K/EFD       34. Rouiller Océane                     99 Le Mouret                      3.22,0      0.39,9 (20243)  
K/EMB       83. Rouiller Vincent                    96 Le Mouret                     10.27,2      3.28,9 (21270)  
K/EFB       45. Schorderet Chloé                    96 Le Mouret                      9.25,0      1.54,5 (21059)  
K/EFB       11. Stampfli Aurelie                    96 Le Mouret                      8.22,7      0.52,2 (21062)  
K/EFC       48. Stampfli Sophie                     98 Le Mouret                      6.30,8      1.09,8 (20663)  
K/EMB        5. Thomet Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      7.28,1      0.29,8 (21272)  
C/M20      510. Vial Nicolas                        76 Le Mouret                   1:17.55,2     17.41,3  (2747)  
K/EMC       15. Vonlanthen Lucas                    97 Le Mouret                      5.27,6      0.36,7 (20867)  
K/EMD        8. Vonlanthen Rémi                     99 Le Mouret                      3.03,9      0.23,6 (20434)  
C/W40      239. Wicht Claudine                      63 Le Mouret                   1:58.25,2     45.14,1  (6814)  
C/M55      215. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  47 Le Muids                    1:37.51,5     27.49,4  (4753)  
C/M20     1279. Jemelin Eric                        67 Le Muids                    1:30.55,0     30.41,1  (4313)  
C/W35      117. Langford Michele                    69 Le Muids                    1:36.52,6     27.05,0  (4725)  
J/WC       ---  Babey Jean-Pierre                   53 Le Noirmont                 1:13.54,0       ----- (10806)  
J/WC       ---  Baume Anabela                       72 Le Noirmont                 1:22.17,2       ----- (10808)  
J/WC       ---  Boillat Christiane                  69 Le Noirmont                 1:14.28,2       ----- (10812)  
J/WC       ---  Boillat Eric                        69 Le Noirmont                 1:05.57,7       ----- (10813)  
J/WC       ---  Bossart Cédric                      72 Le Noirmont                 1:14.28,4       ----- (10814)  
J/WC       ---  Frésard Adjoua                      57 Le Noirmont                 1:20.50,7       ----- (10820)  
J/WC       ---  Gosparini Mara                      86 Le Noirmont                 1:22.17,0       ----- (10825)  
J/WC       ---  Gosparini Maria                     62 Le Noirmont                 1:22.17,5       ----- (10826)  
J/WC       ---  Grunenwald Jean-Pierre              46 Le Noirmont                 1:06.17,6       ----- (10827)  
J/WC       ---  Grunenwald Jeanine                  46 Le Noirmont                 1:16.08,0       ----- (10828)  
C/M60       42. Haefeli Walter                      44 Le Noirmont                 1:27.55,3     18.29,5  (3927)  
C/W60       19. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:51.29,6     31.18,8  (7271)  
J/WC       ---  Moni Bidin Elisabeth                43 Le Noirmont                 1:31.53,4       ----- (10834)  
C/M65       28. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:34.14,2     17.16,6  (3502)  
J/WC       ---  Péquigot Clément                    79 Le Noirmont                 1:07.31,0       ----- (10835)  
J/WC       ---  Péquigot Veronique                  50 Le Noirmont                 1:16.52,1       ----- (10836)  
J/WC       ---  Pomodoro Béatrice                   51 Le Noirmont                 1:14.06,7       ----- (10692)  
J/WC       ---  Willemin Jacqueline                 65 Le Noirmont                 1:27.40,9       ----- (10845)  
J/WC       ---  Wüthrich Anne-Sophie                64 Le Noirmont                 1:08.08,5       ----- (10846)  
J/WC       ---  Wüthrich Jean-Willy                 58 Le Noirmont                 2:05.46,5       ----- (10847)  
C/M20     1489. Grivel Nicolas                      79 Le Pâquier NE               1:35.31,1     35.17,2  (6299)  
C/M20     1165. Moratel David                       71 Le Pâquier NE               1:28.42,9     28.29,0  (2486)  
C/M20     1040. Chevalley Alain                     67 Le Pont                     1:26.25,6     26.11,7  (2812)  
C/M40      346. Badoux Luc                          63 Le Sentier                  1:23.31,6     22.44,8  (3977)  
C/M20       40. Berney Gilles                       69 Le Sentier                  1:05.27,7      5.13,8   (870)  
C/Elite     13. Capt Edwige                         73 Le Sentier                  1:10.38,4      9.20,5   (231)  
C/M20      775. Meylan Augustin                     84 Le Sentier                  1:22.29,3     22.15,4  (3445)  
C/M50      416. Meylan Pierre                       54 Le Sentier                  1:48.00,9     47.27,2  (7364)  
C/M20       60. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:06.23,2      6.09,3   (990)  
C/W35       73. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:31.15,1     21.27,5  (3969)  
C/W45      159. Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        58 Le Vaud                     1:52.58,5     37.50,5  (7180)  
C/M20      735. Pécoud Alex                         81 Le Vaud                     1:21.49,9     21.36,0  (2833)  
C/M20      245. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:12.39,1     12.25,2   (684)  
C/M20     1352. Francey Eric                        71 Léchelles                   1:32.21,3     32.07,4  (5896)  
C/M40      286. Limat Gilbert                       65 Léchelles                   1:21.29,5     20.42,7  (1375)  
C/M20      523. Neuhaus Jean-Baptiste               82 Léchelles                   1:18.09,7     17.55,8  (2508)  
C/M20      597. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Léchelles                   1:19.29,3     19.15,4  (1455)  
C/M40      183. Bieri Walter                        62 Leissigen                   1:17.06,7     16.19,9   (301)  
C/M45       31. Bühler René                         59 Leissigen                   1:10.40,8      8.11,3   (339)  
C/W35        4. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                  1:15.04,0      5.16,4  (1819)  
C/M45       20. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau BE                  1:09.18,8      6.49,3   (409)  
C/M20      143. Ruefer Michael                      76 Lengnau BE                  1:09.37,7      9.23,8  (3601)  
C/M50       27. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk im Simmental           1:13.48,1     13.14,4   (858)  
C/M20       26. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                        1:04.35,4      4.21,5   (322)  
C/M70       33. Emery Germain                       32 Lens                        2:07.33,0     47.41,5  (7175)  
K/EMC       68. Alt Benoît                          97 Lentigny                       6.42,1      1.51,2 (20802)  
C/M20      896. Alt Fabien                          72 CA5 Moléson I               1:24.21,7     24.07,8  (2015)  
K/EFD       52. Alt Mathilde                        99 Lentigny                       3.53,3      1.11,2 (20202)  
K/EMB       54. Alt Thibaud                         95 Lentigny                       9.07,9      2.09,6 (21202)  
J/WC       ---  Angéloz Véronique                   75 Lentigny                    1:20.07,1       ----- (10508)  
C/M45      214. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:22.53,2     20.23,7  (1026)  
C/M40      485. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:28.03,5     27.16,7  (2036)  
C/M20     1256. Mory Nicolas                        83 Lentigny                    1:30.22,4     30.08,5  (4439)  
C/M20      975. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:25.28,9     25.15,0  (2561)  
WL         ---  Romanens Hélène                     59 Lentigny                    2:19.45,5       -----  (8200)  
C/M45      394. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:30.55,1     28.25,6  (2698)  
C/CadF      10. Stern Anouck                        89 Lentigny                    1:31.02,0     16.13,4  (2699)  
C/W45      172. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:57.13,0     42.05,0  (7518)  
C/M20     1635. Vorpe Alain                         69 Lentigny                    1:40.05,8     39.51,9  (6744)  
K/EMA       33. Yerly Dylan                         93 Lentigny                      11.37,7      2.24,2 (21663)  
C/M20     1713. Borer Matthias                      78 Lenzburg                    1:43.44,0     43.30,1  (6080)  
WL         ---  Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:08.41,5       -----  (8092)  
C/M20      893. Albers Martin                       85 Les Acacias                 1:24.18,5     24.04,6  (7004)  
C/M55      137. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                 1:31.23,2     21.21,1  (1228)  
C/M20     1579. Hamoir Furcy                        71 Les Acacias                 1:38.17,1     38.03,2  (5333)  
C/M40       83. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:11.42,5     10.55,7   (525)  
C/M55      272. Simon Robert                        47 Les Acacias                 1:44.57,4     34.55,3  (5668)  
C/M40      476. Curros César                        63 Les Avanchets               1:27.46,0     26.59,2  (2171)  
J/CF        93. Spinner Annelise                    34 Les Avanchets                 59.55,3     24.15,1 (10161)  
C/M20      864. Vuille Yvan                         67 Les Avanchets               1:23.52,9     23.39,0  (2761)  
C/W40      103. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             65 Les Avants                  1:38.00,4     24.49,3  (5736)  
C/M45      304. Vuichoud Michel                     58 Les Avants                  1:26.31,5     24.02,0  (3704)  
C/M20      114. Jodry Stève                         75 Les Bois                    1:08.37,3      8.23,4   (894)  
C/W55       10. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:32.03,2     16.39,3  (3217)  
C/W40       36. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:25.35,2     12.24,1  (2439)  
C/M40      196. Gigandet Christian                  64 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:17.37,3     16.50,5  (2284)  
C/W35      135. Corday Sandra                       70 Les Cullayes                1:38.48,0     29.00,4  (5173)  
K/PF        19. Klemm Camille                       02 Les Cullayes                   4.36,2      1.46,3 (20043)  
C/W35       65. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Les Cullayes                1:30.31,1     20.43,5  (4348)  
C/W45       24. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 CARE Vevey                  1:25.53,9     10.45,9  (2418)  
C/M45      414. Zollinger Michel                    60 Les Cullayes                1:31.49,8     29.20,3  (5777)  
C/M20      921. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:24.37,6     24.23,7  (1298)  
C/M20      365. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 CSEM                        1:15.16,0     15.02,1   (662)  
C/M45      206. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:22.21,1     19.51,6  (2191)  
J/WC       ---  Andrey Anastasia                    56 Les Moulins                 1:00.40,6       ----- (10505)  
C/W20      331. Sottas Valérie                      74 Les Moulins                 1:48.51,0     39.54,0  (6675)  
C/M40      221. Santos Amadeu                       64 Les Paccots                 1:18.56,1     18.09,3  (1564)  
C/M20     1575. Wisler Richard                      71 Les Paccots                 1:38.11,9     37.58,0  (1793)  
C/M40      615. Siegenthaler Jean-Luc               66 Les Pommerats               1:33.27,6     32.40,8  (5663)  
C/M45      291. Siegenthaler Pascal                 61 Les Pommerats               1:25.40,8     23.11,3  (2679)  
J/WC       ---  Siegenthaler Sabine                 ?? Les Pommerats               1:22.10,1       ----- (10797)  
C/M20      287. Schafroth Sébastien                 76 Les Reussilles              1:13.41,6     13.27,7  (1571)  
C/JunH       5. Amstutz Jonathan                    88 Les Sagnettes               1:11.02,9      5.35,8  (2018)  
C/M20     1667. Bertholet Yann                      69 Les Tavernes                1:41.13,3     40.59,4  (6051)  
C/M40       23. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Schaefer Sports             1:07.05,7      6.18,9   (305)  
C/M40       44. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Schaefer Sports             1:09.03,2      8.16,4   (306)  
C/W20      168. Schneider Carline                   83 Les Vieux-Prés              1:36.16,9     27.19,9  (6656)  
C/M20     1085. Schneider David                     81 Les Vieux-Prés              1:27.14,6     27.00,7  (2657)  
C/M50       16. Vauthier Patrick                    56 Les Vieux-Prés              1:11.53,1     11.19,4   (822)  
C/M55       18. Aeschlimann Ueli                    51 Leuggern                    1:16.13,1      6.11,0   (261)  
C/M20      209. Studer Christian                    70 Leukerbad                   1:11.21,2     11.07,3   (909)  
C/M40      104. Gay Pierre-Yves                     65 Levron                      1:13.23,6     12.36,8   (458)  
C/JunH      19. Joris Romain                        88 Levron                      1:16.39,7     11.12,6  (1773)  
C/M20     1499. Cant Allan                          70 Leysin                      1:35.48,6     35.34,7  (7088)  
C/W20       55. Chevalley Clarisse                  75 Leysin                      1:26.05,0     17.08,0  (5796)  
C/M45      312. Grandjean Bernard                   59 Leysin                      1:26.54,2     24.24,7  (4259)  
C/M20     1434. Denis Jean-Luc                      71 Leytron                     1:34.36,5     34.22,6  (2195)  
C/W20      392. Moulin Benoîte                      81 Leytron                     1:59.44,0     50.47,0  (7617)  
C/M20      391. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:15.43,5     15.29,6   (709)  
C/M20     1371. Meilland Emmanuel                   80 Liddes                      1:32.52,3     32.38,4  (4406)  
J/WC       ---  Benoit Magalie                      72 Liebefeld                   1:11.17,2       ----- (10522)  
C/M55      260. Calvet Teodoro                      48 Liebefeld                   1:43.12,8     33.10,7  (5130)  
K/EMD       33. Oertle Enea                         00 Liebefeld                      3.37,0      0.56,7 (20436)  
K/EMD       34. Oertle Luc                          00 Liebefeld                      3.37,4      0.57,1 (20437)  
C/W20      398. Rufener Fabienne                    81 Liebefeld                   2:01.39,3     52.42,3  (7471)  
C/M60       25. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:23.24,3     13.58,5  (2663)  
C/M45      102. Sedlmayer Martin                    59 Liebefeld                   1:16.46,0     14.16,5  (2675)  
J/WC       ---  Kramer Heinz                        52 Liebistorf                    58.01,4       ----- (10643)  
C/M50      125. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:22.53,0     22.19,3  (1692)  
C/M50      191. Würgler Matthias                    56 Liebistorf                  1:26.55,2     26.21,5  (3733)  
C/M40       49. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:09.17,6      8.30,8   (913)  
C/W50        5. Bourgeois Hélène                    53 Liestal                     1:22.51,3      5.56,0  (3084)  
C/M20     1617. Bralig Jack                         72 Liestal                     1:39.28,8     39.14,9  (5104)  
J/CM         8. Christen Lukas                      66 Liestal                       33.21,7      3.09,2 (10038)  
C/M55      283. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:46.39,8     36.37,7  (6182)  
C/M45      572. Oechsli Urs                         61 Liestal                     1:42.10,7     39.41,2  (4462)  
C/W50       82. In-Albon Eliane                     56 Lignerolle                  1:51.04,7     34.09,4  (7267)  
C/Elite     46. Dubois Baptiste                     77 Lignières                   1:03.14,3      9.31,2    (29)  
C/M60      185. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau                      1:53.20,6     43.54,8  (5105)  
C/M40      779. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:42.25,3     41.38,5  (7678)  
C/Elite     40. Conus Thierry                       76 Loc                         1:01.58,3      8.15,2    (26)  
C/W35        2. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                         1:10.20,4      0.32,8   (922)  
C/M45      107. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Locarno                     1:17.03,0     14.33,5  (1114)  
C/M50      424. Cerutti Fausto                      52 Locarno                     1:50.05,9     49.32,2  (5140)  
C/M50       15. Dieguez Manuel                      55 Locarno                     1:11.30,5     10.56,8   (388)  
C/M20       47. Diero Gil                           73 Locarno                     1:05.49,3      5.35,4   (389)  
ST           1. Giugni Daniele                      77 USC                         1:00.49,5       -----    (35)  
C/M20        3. Giugni Daniele                      77 Betrisey Ivo SA             1:00.49,5      0.35,6 (30035)  
C/M50      194. Laudato Adriano                     54 Locarno                     1:27.10,0     26.36,3  (1818)  
C/M20      137. Maggioni Massimo                    71 Locarno                     1:09.31,2      9.17,3   (587)  
C/W45      110. Menegalli Leonia                    59 Locarno                     1:40.39,1     25.31,1  (4408)  
C/M45        9. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:06.48,5      4.19,0   (331)  
C/W20        4. Grass Nicole                        78 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:15.17,1      6.20,1  (1264)  
C/M45      311. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:26.50,3     24.20,8  (1486)  
C/M40      655. Roth Christian                      63 Lommiswil                   1:35.18,6     34.31,8  (6845)  
J/CM        10. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         35.18,3      5.05,8 (10009)  
J/CM        26. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                         39.10,9      8.58,4 (10194)  
C/M50      118. Baudois Jean                        56 Lonay                       1:22.38,3     22.04,6  (1042)  
C/M45      256. Borel Christian                     58 Lonay                       1:24.25,3     21.55,8  (4076)  
C/M40      637. Carrard Christian                   62 Lonay                       1:34.34,7     33.47,9  (4108)  
C/M60       71. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       1:31.27,9     22.02,1  (2198)  
C/M40      516. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:29.25,8     28.39,0  (3752)  
C/M45      398. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:31.05,0     28.35,5  (3531)  
C/M20     1111. Rapp Loic                           80 Lonay                       1:27.50,8     27.36,9  (5585)  
C/M50      320. Scheuner Pierre                     53 Lonay                       1:36.32,7     35.59,0  (2646)  
C/M45      188. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:20.45,8     18.16,3  (1100)  
C/W35       11. Bigolin Mros Leila                  71 Losone                      1:19.43,6      9.56,0  (1066)  
C/M20     1678. Colucaia Ralphaël                   73 Lossy-Formangueire          1:42.00,0     41.46,1  (7105)  
C/M20     1096. Emonet Daniel                       74 Lossy-Formangueire          1:27.31,6     27.17,7  (2889)  
C/Elite     27. Girardet David                      79 Lossy-Formangueire            59.58,5      6.15,4    (17)  
J/WC       ---  Michel Claudine                     80 Lossy-Formangueire          1:19.11,4       ----- (10671)  
C/M20     1306. Michel Fabrice                      75 Lossy-Formangueire          1:31.35,6     31.21,7  (3447)  
C/M40      622. Morf Raoul                          64 Lossy-Formangueire          1:33.52,7     33.05,9  (6491)  
C/W35      203. Müller Erika                        68 Lotzwil                     1:46.48,2     37.00,6  (3474)  
C/M65       68. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:53.25,5     36.27,9  (6585)  
C/M70       11. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                    1:41.37,7     21.46,2  (6102)  
C/M20      411. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:16.15,2     16.01,3  (2102)  
K/EFC       67. Codourey Alexia                     98 Lovens                         6.52,0      1.31,0 (20613)  
K/PM        12. Codourey Robin                      01 Lovens                         3.54,5      0.39,6 (20006)  
K/EFB       49. Fragnière Luana                     95 Lovens                         9.40,3      2.09,8 (21016)  
J/WC       ---  Fragnière Nicole                    57 Lovens                      1:12.18,5       ----- (10598)  
J/CM        88. Fragnière Roger                     51 Lovens                        52.46,6     22.34,1 (10065)  
C/W35      108. Jannpne Mauron Lucia                70 Lovens                      1:35.12,4     25.24,8  (5885)  
C/JunH      58. Perret Sébastien                    87 Lovens                      1:39.43,8     34.16,7  (7415)  
WL         ---  Rossier Elisabeth                   50 Lovens                      2:34.01,7       -----  (8158)  
C/M45      142. Yerly Christian                     57 Lovens                      1:18.39,9     16.10,4  (1693)  
C/M40      423. Ecuyer Laurent                      66 Lucens                      1:26.05,1     25.18,3  (4719)  
C/M40      341. Gagnage Francois                    66 Lucens                      1:23.24,7     22.37,9  (2265)  
C/M20     1449. Maiurano Serge                      70 Lucens                      1:34.54,5     34.40,6  (3408)  
C/M45      343. Natale Gérard                       60 Lucens                      1:28.18,0     25.48,5  (5508)  
C/M45      238. Pirillo Antonio                     60 Lucens                      1:23.54,8     21.25,3  (6555)  
C/M40      224. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                      1:19.03,7     18.16,9  (3675)  
C/M45      225. Trolliet Tony                       59 Lucens                      1:23.35,0     21.05,5  (3829)  
C/M50        6. Vallotton François                  53 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:08.25,1      7.51,4   (817)  
C/W40      183. Baroni Daniela                      64 Lugano                      1:47.10,7     33.59,6  (5052)  
C/M20      206. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Lugano                      1:11.18,7     11.04,8   (469)  
C/M20      836. Maffi Daniele                       76 USC                         1:23.30,9     23.17,0  (2431)  
C/Elite     12. Riem Claudia                        71 USC                         1:10.07,5      8.49,6   (210)  
C/M45      218. Romano Antonio                      58 Lugano                      1:23.10,4     20.40,9  (2609)  
C/M40      413. Rutari Paolo                        63 Lugano                      1:25.35,5     24.48,7  (6627)  
C/M60      153. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:43.58,4     34.32,6  (5070)  
C/W20      176. Braendle Stéphanie                  85 Lugnorre                    1:36.42,2     27.45,2  (1088)  
C/M20      858. Cressier Laurent                    68 Lugnorre                    1:23.47,3     23.33,4  (1152)  
C/W40      193. Lüthi Irène                         64 Lugnorre                    1:47.52,1     34.41,0  (5436)  
C/M45      645. Münger Andreas                      58 Lugnorre                    2:00.23,2     57.53,7  (7385)  
C/M20      568. Warpelin Florian                    72 Lugnorre                    1:18.53,3     18.39,4  (6752)  
C/M20     1334. Kuster Gregory                      70 Luins                       1:31.59,0     31.45,1  (4353)  
J/CM        42. Delessert Yann                      81 Lully FR                      43.30,2     13.17,7 (10198)  
C/M40      386. Pillonel Benoit                     63 Lully FR                    1:24.35,3     23.48,5  (1491)  
C/W45      133. Akitt-Schwartz Terry                59 Lully VD                    1:46.53,2     31.45,2  (3012)  
C/M50      374. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                    1:40.45,2     40.11,5  (5299)  
C/M20      219. Nessi Jonas                         81 Lully VD                    1:11.46,2     11.32,3  (4453)  
C/M60       61. Nessi Pierre                        46 Lully VD                    1:30.35,1     21.09,3  (5509)  
C/M50      298. Schwartz Benedikt                   56 Lully VD                    1:34.03,4     33.29,7  (6662)  
C/M20      234. Bucher Philipp                      77 Lurtigen                    1:12.14,0     12.00,1   (333)  
C/W35       43. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:27.49,5     18.01,9  (2332)  
WL         ---  Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery-Villars             2:07.02,3       -----  (8014)  
C/M20     1237. Piquet Nicolas                      72 Lussery-Villars             1:30.05,2     29.51,3  (3965)  
C/M45       82. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             1:15.11,0     12.41,5   (695)  
C/M20     1709. Viala Philippe                      67 Lussery-Villars             1:43.34,3     43.20,4  (6734)  
C/M20      793. Mollet Martin                       76 Lüsslingen                  1:22.49,9     22.36,0  (2476)  
C/W20      376. Schneider Petra                     79 Lüsslingen                  1:56.19,3     47.22,3  (7491)  
C/W40       62. Bach Francine                       63 Lussy FR                    1:30.54,4     17.43,3  (5033)  
C/W55       27. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    1:39.23,1     23.59,2  (5282)  
J/WC       ---  Marchon Chantal                     56 Lussy FR                    1:16.19,2       ----- (10659)  
C/W35       75. Pache  Sandra                       69 Lussy FR                    1:31.51,1     22.03,5  (5528)  
C/M40       13. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:05.46,4      4.59,6   (665)  
J/CM        19. Beer Olivier                        90 Lussy-sur-Morges              37.43,1      7.30,6 (10236)  
C/M45      224. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:23.33,0     21.03,5  (1047)  
C/M20      547. Gonvers Sébastien                   73 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:18.37,5     18.23,6  (1259)  
J/CF        73. Zosso Sandra                        73 Lussy-sur-Morges              57.40,3     22.00,1 (10190)  
C/W40      130. Lehmann Karin                       64 Luterbach                   1:41.02,6     27.51,5  (5416)  
C/M40      493. Lehmann Rolf                        62 Luterbach                   1:28.20,9     27.34,1  (3389)  
C/M40      625. Amy Alain                           66 Lutry                       1:34.03,7     33.16,9  (6020)  
C/M40      696. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:36.57,7     36.10,9  (2138)  
C/M45      297. Christinat André                    59 Lutry                       1:26.04,3     23.34,8  (2152)  
C/M45      580. De Amorin Abilio                    60 Lutry                       1:43.20,8     40.51,3  (5198)  
C/M55       55. Gruenig Michel                      50 Lutry                       1:22.16,5     12.14,4  (1274)  
C/W50       20. Imhof Hélène                        56 Lutry                       1:32.20,8     15.25,5  (4303)  
C/M20      912. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 Lutry                       1:24.32,6     24.18,7  (2353)  
C/M55      129. John-Paul Vader                     50 Lutry                       1:30.46,2     20.44,1  (2823)  
C/M20      561. Menzel Jacques                      82 Lutry                       1:18.47,3     18.33,4  (2452)  
C/M20      615. Michalet Pascal                     69 Lutry                       1:19.44,8     19.30,9  (1415)  
C/M45      207. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:22.22,1     19.52,6  (2680)  
C/W45      144. Smetana Anouk                       61 Lutry                       1:49.26,4     34.18,4  (7498)  
C/M65       32. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:35.03,4     18.05,8  (3731)  
C/M45      235. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:23.44,9     21.15,4  (1784)  
C/M65       10. Anderhalden Toni                    38 Luzern                      1:25.50,7      8.53,1  (2020)  
C/W55       34. Hermann-Reber Elisabeth             49 Luzern                      1:41.42,5     26.18,6  (6335)  
C/M65       59. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:45.31,1     28.33,5  (5347)  
C/M20      627. Hofstetter Lukas                    70 Luzern                      1:19.54,3     19.40,4   (527)  
C/W20      307. Huber Sarah                         76 Luzern                      1:46.11,0     37.14,0  (7611)  
C/M65       86. Lötscher Rolf                       40 Luzern                      2:14.22,8     57.25,2  (7323)  
C/M20      385. Meuris Richard                      81 Luzern                      1:15.37,9     15.24,0  (1412)  
C/M40      736. Schwyzer Guido                      65 Männerclub-Murten           1:39.15,6     38.28,8  (4616)  
C/M45      504. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:36.20,3     33.50,8  (2681)  
C/M50       40. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:15.35,0     15.01,3  (1611)  
C/M20     1212. Thalmann Stephan                    70 Luzern                      1:29.39,2     29.25,3  (3678)  
C/M40      547. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:30.30,6     29.43,8  (1210)  
C/M55       70. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:23.59,8     13.57,7  (1286)  
C/W45       55. Hasler Monika                       59 Lyss                        1:33.04,6     17.56,6  (4275)  
C/W50       94. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                        1:57.12,1     40.16,8  (7191)  
C/M55      160. Kunz Kurt                           51 Lyss                        1:33.21,6     23.19,5  (4350)  
J/CF        49. Liniger Regula                      72 Lyss                          52.53,1     17.12,9 (10251)  
C/M20       51. Schluechter Roland                  78 Lyss                        1:06.03,7      5.49,8   (751)  
C/M20     1789. Steiner Rico                        79 Lyss                        1:49.29,4     49.15,5  (7515)  
C/M65       56. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:44.03,7     27.06,1  (5687)  
C/M20      807. Friedli Thomas                      71 Lyssach                     1:23.06,3     22.52,4  (3235)  
C/M65        2. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:17.22,1      0.24,5   (563)  

total 764



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.