73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "I"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M50        1. Abrantes José                       55 Lusitanos                   1:00.33,7       -----   (251)  
C/M55      265. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:43.59,7     33.57,6  (5574)  
C/M55       43. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:20.51,8     10.49,7  (1578)  
C/M20      293. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:13.50,7     13.36,8  (1707)  
C/M20      428. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                         1:16.25,8     16.11,9  (1028)  
C/M45      122. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:18.01,6     15.32,1   (277)  
J/CF        85. Geissbühler Fiona                   86 Ins                           58.31,4     22.51,2 (10070)  
C/M40       28. Joerg Martin                        64 Ins                         1:07.25,8      6.39,0   (546)  
J/WC       ---  Ritter Martin                       46 Ins                         1:06.22,9       ----- (10700)  
J/CF        81. Heim Elisabeth                      49 Interlaken                    58.06,9     22.26,7 (10083)  
C/M20      242. Schiefermüller Prakash              74 Interlaken                  1:12.34,5     12.20,6   (998)  
K/EMA        6. Ramseier Reto                       93 Ipsach                         9.52,5      0.39,0 (21628)  
C/M20     1720. Walthert Dominic                    76 Ipsach                      1:44.06,9     43.53,0  (6751)  
C/W45       60. Wyder Karin                         61 Ipsach                      1:33.37,8     18.29,8  (4703)  
C/M50      163. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:25.07,9     24.34,2  (2403)  
J/CM        11. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                     35.54,5      5.42,0 (10105)  
C/M55      291. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     1:48.56,6     38.54,5  (5404)  
C/W45       16. Marti Ursula P.                     60 Ittigen                     1:23.39,4      8.31,4  (2442)  
C/M20     1206. Pulfer Bernhard                     78 Ittigen                     1:29.32,8     29.18,9  (2570)  
C/M20     1187. Vez Frédéric                        77 Ittigen                     1:29.08,8     28.54,9  (4676)  

total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.