73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "H"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M55      218. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 50 Hägendorf                   1:38.01,6     27.59,5  (3234)  
J/WC       ---  Grossenbacher Bruno                 62 Halten                      1:19.13,4       ----- (10616)  
J/WC       ---  Streit Dieter                       62 Halten                      1:19.13,7       ----- (10742)  
C/M20     1208. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                      1:29.34,0     29.20,1  (3834)  
C/M20     1514. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             1:36.30,4     36.16,5  (5649)  
C/W20      103. Guntern Celine                      72 Haute-Nendaz                1:31.21,0     22.24,0  (5326)  
C/M40       58. Loye Eric                           63 Haute-Nendaz                1:09.41,7      8.54,9   (581)  
C/W35      225. Loye Marie-Paule                    69 Haute-Nendaz                1:50.36,3     40.48,7  (6821)  
C/W40       70. Rossini Nadine                      65 Haute-Nendaz                1:32.28,5     19.17,4  (3848)  
C/M20     1390. Binder Ronnie                       82 Hauterive NE                1:33.31,4     33.17,5  (6060)  
C/M45      426. Giroud Laurent                      59 Hauterive NE                1:32.19,1     29.49,6  (2292)  
C/M20     1346. Lavanchy Claude                     68 PAT Info                    1:32.14,7     32.00,8  (4362)  
C/M20     1179. Perrinjaquet Fabien                 75 Hauterive NE                1:29.01,3     28.47,4  (5548)  
C/M40      342. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive NE                1:23.25,4     22.38,6  (1562)  
C/M55       20. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:16.50,1      6.48,0  (1598)  
C/M40      663. Barras Bernard                      64 Hauteville                  1:35.43,8     34.57,0  (4041)  
C/M50       66. Barras Michel                       55 Hauteville                  1:18.37,8     18.04,1  (1038)  
K/EFA       14. Blanc Sylvia                        94 Hauteville                    11.30,3      1.04,3 (21404)  
C/W45      109. Clayton Diane                       60 Hauteville                  1:40.31,9     25.23,9  (4132)  
C/M40      874. Clayton Mick                        64 Hauteville                  2:02.23,4   1:01.36,6  (4133)  
C/W40      110. Ecoffey Nathalie                    62 Hauteville                  1:38.35,5     25.24,4  (5237)  
C/M20      315. Ecoffey Yannick                     86 Hauteville                  1:14.20,1     14.06,2   (407)  
C/M20      340. Kolly Lucien                        86 Hauteville                  1:14.50,0     14.36,1  (1344)  
C/M20      885. Kolly Stephane                      73 Hauteville                  1:24.14,3     24.00,4  (2391)  
C/M20     1840. Meuwly Stéphane                     86 Hauteville                  1:58.11,6     57.57,7  (7361)  
K/CMB       19. Probst Guillaume                    91 Hauteville                    14.29,8      3.25,7 (22014)  
K/CMB        6. Repond Jérôme                       92 Hauteville                    12.02,8      0.58,7 (22017)  
K/EMA        4. Repond Joël                         94 Hauteville                     9.42,5      0.29,0 (21629)  
C/M40      166. Baumann Urs                         63 Heimberg                    1:16.32,6     15.45,8  (1044)  
C/M40      454. Dirren Jörg                         66 Heimberg                    1:27.01,1     26.14,3  (3185)  
C/M45      650. Wegmüller Jürg                      59 Heimberg                    2:07.06,6   1:04.37,1  (7564)  
J/CF        60. Aebischer Fabienne                  93 Heitenried                    54.29,6     18.49,4 (10001)  
K/EFB       10. Aebischer Janina                    95 Heitenried                     8.09,0      0.38,5 (21001)  
C/W40       19. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:21.25,7      8.14,6  (2006)  
C/M50       49. Aebischer Walter                    56 Heitenried                  1:16.57,6     16.23,9   (259)  
C/M20     1726. Eltschinger Patrick                 71 Heitenried                  1:44.34,5     44.20,6  (7174)  
C/M20      451. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                  1:16.56,3     16.42,4   (416)  
J/CF        59. Fasel Olivia                        92 Heitenried                    54.29,5     18.49,3 (10061)  
WL         ---  Kallen Fasel Evelyne                71 Heitenried                  2:35.40,7       -----  (8101)  
C/W45      138. Käser-Käsermann Fanny               59 Heitenried                  1:47.42,3     32.34,3  (7288)  
C/M20       20. Linder André                        75 Heitenried                  1:03.56,2      3.42,3   (579)  
C/M20      292. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:13.49,2     13.35,3   (603)  
C/M40      800. Payern Philipp                      63 Heitenried                  1:44.17,2     43.30,4  (5538)  
C/W20      145. Schafer-Eggertswyler Nicole         72 Heitenried                  1:34.53,1     25.56,1  (5640)  
C/M20      353. Schafer Guido                       69 Heitenried                  1:15.01,9     14.48,0  (2635)  
C/W40       23. Schmid Beatrice                     63 Heitenried                  1:23.30,5     10.19,4  (3631)  
C/M20      154. Zurbrügg Sandro                     72 Groupe E 1                  1:09.50,2      9.36,3   (861)  
C/M40      746. Aebi Franz                          62 Hellsau                     1:39.38,9     38.52,1  (3005)  
C/Elite     16. Heuberger Bruno                     71 Henau                         56.45,4      3.02,3    (16)  
C/M40       11. Flacher Andreas                     65 Henggart                    1:04.53,8      4.07,0   (430)  
C/M20     1070. Trolliet Steeve                     82 Henniez                     1:26.59,3     26.45,4  (3828)  
C/W20      222. Läubli Andrea                       73 Herbligen                   1:39.56,5     30.59,5  (6415)  
C/M60       47. Reusser Urs                         46 Herbligen                   1:29.09,6     19.43,8  (3967)  
C/M20     1702. Mayoraz Thomas                      73 Hérémence                   1:43.10,5     42.56,6  (7349)  
C/M50      448. Alder Willi                         52 Herisau                     1:55.21,9     54.48,2  (7007)  
J/CM        12. Buehler Martin                      87 Herisau                       36.00,8      5.48,3 (10238)  
C/M50      419. Keller Rolf                         53 Herisau                     1:49.09,3     48.35,6  (7289)  
C/M55       99. Brooks Malcolm                      49 Hermance                    1:27.20,4     17.18,3  (1091)  
C/W60       14. Kay Chandler                        42 Hermance                    1:46.01,9     25.51,1  (6854)  
C/M45      415. Schwindenhammer Emmanuel            60 Hermance                    1:32.00,3     29.30,8  (6665)  
J/WC       ---  Corday Chantal                      53 Hermenches                  1:23.44,2       ----- (10565)  
C/M20      551. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Hermenches                  1:18.39,3     18.25,4   (426)  
C/W20      195. Jayet Sandrine                      79 Hermenches                  1:38.06,4     29.09,4  (5370)  
C/M20      422. Remund Raoul                        75 Hermenches                  1:16.23,4     16.09,5  (1856)  
C/W20      227. Rod Marianne                        72 Hermenches                  1:40.23,6     31.26,6  (7460)  
C/M20      884. Batschelet Maurice                  83 Hermrigen                   1:24.13,9     24.00,0  (2049)  
WL         ---  Hegi Katrhi                         58 Herrenschwanden             2:38.53,2       -----  (8084)  
C/M40      439. Müller Stefan                       64 Herrenschwanden             1:26.38,9     25.52,1  (5912)  
C/M20      508. Röthlisberger Alain P.              67 Herrliberg                  1:17.54,7     17.40,8  (1746)  
C/M55       98. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                    1:27.12,9     17.10,8  (3064)  
C/M65       44. Baur-Bruelhart Rolf                 41 Herzogenbuchsee             1:38.15,8     21.18,2  (5054)  
C/W60        8. Baur-Brülhart Therese               43 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.21,6     21.10,8  (5055)  
C/M40      410. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:25.24,1     24.37,3  (1095)  
C/M50       74. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:19.17,6     18.43,9  (1523)  
C/M60       50. Maeder Bernard                      44 Hettiswil                   1:29.31,3     20.05,5  (2429)  
C/M40      509. Eckstein Marcel                     63 Hettlingen                  1:29.07,6     28.20,8  (5235)  
C/M55      316. Baumgartner Christian               47 Hinterkappelen              2:00.48,6     50.46,5  (7685)  
C/M60      103. Fiechter Pierre                     44 Hinterkappelen              1:35.34,0     26.08,2  (4206)  
C/W50       56. Praplan Claudia                     56 Hinterkappelen              1:44.40,2     27.44,9  (5573)  
C/W20      248. Praplan Nathalie                    84 Hinterkappelen              1:41.15,9     32.18,9  (5575)  
C/M45      157. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:19.18,8     16.49,3  (1501)  
C/M40      145. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:15.14,4     14.27,6  (1511)  
C/M20      431. Stüssi Frank                        71 Hinterkappelen              1:16.28,0     16.14,1  (1617)  
C/M45      627. Linggi Kurt                         58 Hinwil                      1:51.10,0     48.40,5  (4374)  
C/W45      152. Linggi Pia                          59 Hinwil                      1:50.49,4     35.41,4  (4375)  
C/M20     1186. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Hittnau                     1:29.07,4     28.53,5  (3628)  
C/M60      154. Wermelinger Josef                   46 Hitzkirch                   1:44.10,8     34.45,0  (5782)  
C/M65       29. Müller Walter                       38 Hochdorf                    1:34.41,5     17.43,9  (4450)  
C/W60       10. Schurtenberger Silvia               41 Hochdorf                    1:44.15,3     24.04,5  (7628)  
C/W40      123. Di Blasio Diana                     64 Hochwald                    1:40.09,2     26.58,1  (3775)  
C/M50      133. Bott Reto                           56 Hofstetten SO               1:23.13,7     22.40,0  (2811)  
C/M20      672. Frischnecht Michael                 78 Hofstetten SO               1:20.46,5     20.32,6  (2257)  
C/M45       79. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:14.59,5     12.30,0  (1076)  
J/CM         3. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               30.31,2      0.18,7 (10066)  
C/M50      461. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                      2:04.38,7   1:04.05,0  (5619)  
C/W45      130. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                        1:46.10,0     31.02,0  (6396)  
C/M45      466. Welten Peter                        60 Horw                        1:34.20,2     31.50,7  (5751)  
C/W45       42. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                  1:29.05,4     13.57,4  (2242)  
C/M20      125. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                    1:09.12,2      8.58,3   (524)  
C/M45      429. Aarts Johan                         57 Hütten                      1:32.30,7     30.01,2  (4001)  
C/M50      283. Aarts Maarten                       53 Hütten                      1:33.01,2     32.27,5  (4002)  

total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.