73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "G"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W45      102. Meier Käthy                         61 Gais                        1:39.49,4     24.41,4  (4403)  
C/M40        4. Dellsperger Urs                     63 Galmiz                      1:02.59,2      2.12,4   (971)  
C/W20      100. Kramer Alexandra                    78 Galmiz                      1:30.57,8     22.00,8  (3755)  
C/W40        4. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska          62 Galmiz                      1:14.49,6      1.38,5  (1847)  
C/W40       17. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                        1:20.49,3      7.38,2  (2501)  
C/W45       27. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:26.14,3     11.06,3  (2349)  
J/CF        43. Zürcher Nicole                      80 Gelterkinden                  51.48,2     16.08,0 (10193)  
C/M60      150. Graber Marcel                       45 Gempen                      1:43.30,8     34.05,0  (6294)  
C/M40      849. Acher Alain                         65 Genève                      1:52.27,1     51.40,3  (5002)  
C/M20     1595. Allamand David                      71 Genève                      1:38.47,5     38.33,6  (5786)  
C/M20      798. Allen Philippe                      80 Genève                      1:22.54,9     22.41,0  (2013)  
C/W20      268. Allet Lara                          77 Genève                      1:43.09,4     34.12,4  (7008)  
C/M20     1798. Almeida Darell                      76 Genève                      1:49.58,6     49.44,7  (7593)  
C/M20      251. Amoos Patrick                       71 Genève                      1:12.49,3     12.35,4   (267)  
C/M45      219. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:23.17,7     20.48,2   (268)  
C/M45      267. Amsler Frédéric                     61 Genève                      1:24.49,7     22.20,2  (3019)  
C/W20      400. Araman Melvina                      76 Genève                      2:02.39,9     53.42,9  (7016)  
C/M20      491. Ballara Jaume                       76 ASCA                        1:17.35,5     17.21,6   (278)  
C/M40      733. Baltassat Nicolas                   63 Genève                      1:38.56,7     38.09,9  (4034)  
C/M40      408. Bapst Roland                        65 Genève                      1:25.19,2     24.32,4  (4035)  
C/M20     1176. Barbey Ephram                       75 Genève                      1:28.58,4     28.44,5  (4037)  
C/M20      739. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      1:21.54,0     21.40,1  (1035)  
C/M20      107. Bartolini Alain                     76 Genève                      1:08.18,8      8.04,9   (284)  
C/M50      228. Beffa Bernard                       54 Genève                      1:29.25,2     28.51,5  (5790)  
WL         ---  Bernar Laura                        62 Genève                      2:40.19,5       -----  (8019)  
C/M20      733. Birkbeck Anthony                    67 Genève                      1:21.45,7     21.31,8  (4061)  
C/W55       32. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:40.58,4     25.34,5  (5080)  
C/M60      191. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:54.54,6     45.28,8  (3068)  
C/W35      244. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:56.32,8     46.45,2  (6069)  
C/M20     1656. Bonnet Fabrice                      72 Genève                      1:40.51,4     40.37,5  (5090)  
C/W40      251. Bordessoule-Gillieron Nadine        64 Genève                      2:12.49,7     59.38,6  (6079)  
C/M40      160. Bornand Olivier                     66 Genève                      1:16.09,7     15.22,9  (1082)  
J/CF        69. Bosson Mélanie                      80 Genève                        56.35,6     20.55,4 (10018)  
C/M45      121. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques            61 Genève                      1:17.55,8     15.26,3   (319)  
C/W40      227. Brefort Valérie                     65 Genève                      1:55.28,4     42.17,3  (7069)  
C/M50       83. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                      1:20.30,5     19.56,8  (2117)  
C/M20       74. Calame Nicolas                      73 Genève                      1:07.06,4      6.52,5   (345)  
C/M50      154. Calderon Manuel                     53 Genève                      1:24.34,7     24.01,0  (3766)  
C/M20      832. Canis Frederic                      78 Genève                      1:23.28,9     23.15,0  (1870)  
C/M55       40. Catel Christian                     48 Genève                      1:20.13,8     10.11,7  (2438)  
C/M45      392. Cerroti Bernard                     58 Genève                      1:30.53,9     28.24,4  (3121)  
C/W40      220. Challande Ariane                    66 Genève                      1:53.05,6     39.54,5  (7094)  
C/M20      131. Charpiot Thierry                    68 Genève                      1:09.18,9      9.05,0  (5148)  
C/M40      474. Chatagny Christian                  65 Genève                      1:27.45,2     26.58,4  (2143)  
C/M20     1561. Chatelanat Laurent                  79 Genève                      1:37.44,0     37.30,1  (5795)  
C/M20      914. Clarke Alistair                     75 Genève                      1:24.32,8     24.18,9  (2916)  
C/M40      180. Clerc Stephane                      65 Genève                      1:17.02,1     16.15,3   (361)  
C/M20      758. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:22.06,9     21.53,0  (2159)  
C/W35      220. Cue Wendy                           68 Genève                      1:50.20,7     40.33,1  (7637)  
C/W35      116. Cuendet Séverine                    68 Genève                      1:36.50,1     27.02,5  (5193)  
C/M20     1014. De Riz Angelo                       72 Genève                      1:26.10,7     25.56,8  (3164)  
C/M20      992. Devaud Olivier                      75 Genève                      1:25.50,6     25.36,7  (3774)  
C/M40      262. Di Guiseppe Dominique               66 Genève                      1:20.35,0     19.48,2  (1183)  
C/M20      297. Domingos Carlos                     68 Genève                      1:13.57,6     13.43,7  (3188)  
C/M40      490. Ducret Stephane                     66 Genève                      1:28.13,9     27.27,1  (2208)  
C/M45      149. Dumas Eric                          60 Genève                      1:19.03,8     16.34,3  (1197)  
C/M55       53. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:22.03,3     12.01,2   (401)  
C/W35      121. Dupraz Sandrine                     69 Genève                      1:37.08,8     27.21,2  (7163)  
C/M20      848. Egger Francois                      75 Genève                      1:23.39,9     23.26,0  (2216)  
C/W40       10. Falter Danièle                      66 Genève                      1:18.52,9      5.41,8   (415)  
C/M20      476. Falter Jean-Marc                    70 Genève                      1:17.18,2     17.04,3  (1214)  
C/M55       28. Farkas Alexander                    48 Genève                      1:18.45,1      8.43,0  (1215)  
C/M40      131. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      1:14.46,9     14.00,1  (1225)  
C/M20     1282. Ferrario Vitorio                    67 Genève                      1:30.58,8     30.44,9  (4205)  
C/W20       87. Fredriksen Inger                    73 Genève                      1:29.04,0     20.07,0  (6240)  
C/M20      653. Freschel Christian                  75 Genève                      1:20.17,3     20.03,4  (2255)  
C/M45      556. Frontiere Dominique                 58 Genève                      1:41.03,3     38.33,8  (4223)  
C/M40      870. Gachoud Fabien                      ?? Genève                      1:58.54,5     58.07,7  (5276)  
C/M20      268. Gaille Laurent                      77 Genève                      1:13.15,7     13.01,8   (448)  
C/M20      526. Galetto Frédéric                    74 Genève                      1:18.14,4     18.00,5   (449)  
C/M45      181. Gammaitoni Joël                     60 Genève                      1:20.18,3     17.48,8  (4228)  
C/W35      143. Gander Dectora                      67 Genève                      1:39.21,8     29.34,2  (4229)  
C/W35      228. Garakani Tatiana                    70 Genève                      1:50.45,7     40.58,1  (7201)  
C/W45        1. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:15.08,0       -----   (889)  
C/M20      722. Gaspoz Denis                        68 Genève                      1:21.33,4     21.19,5  (1245)  
C/M20       43. Geydet Fabrice                      71 Genève                      1:05.45,4      5.31,5   (468)  
J/WC       ---  Giacobino Claire-Lise               38 Genève                      1:07.33,4       ----- (10606)  
C/M20     1849. Giannakopoulos Michalis             76 Genève                      2:02.39,5   1:02.25,6  (6800)  
C/M40      852. Gigon Pascal                        64 Genève                      1:53.06,5     52.19,7  (7211)  
C/M50      267. Giovannoni Yves                     56 Genève                      1:31.58,8     31.25,1  (7606)  
C/M45      485. Golay Michel                        60 Genève                      1:35.19,8     32.50,3  (4252)  
C/W20      244. Grangier Monique                    73 Genève                      1:41.04,1     32.07,1  (5309)  
C/M20     1599. Grant Eric                          71 Genève                      1:38.49,1     38.35,2  (3973)  
C/M40      362. Griffin Mark                        64 Genève                      1:23.51,0     23.04,2   (491)  
WL         ---  Gubler Regula                       55 Genève                      2:48.08,7       -----  (8079)  
C/M70       46. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:53.31,7   1:33.40,2  (7609)  
C/M20      370. Halden Jonathan                     75 Genève                      1:15.18,9     15.05,0   (509)  
C/W20       77. Halle Silja                         76 Genève                      1:27.37,6     18.40,6  (3299)  
C/W20       30. Handrik Milenka                     78 Genève                      1:21.32,1     12.35,1  (5334)  
C/M55      270. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      1:44.43,2     34.41,1  (3305)  
C/M20      897. Hearn Stuart                        75 Genève                      1:24.21,9     24.08,0  (4278)  
C/W40      118. Heldner Isabelle                    66 Genève                      1:39.30,1     26.19,0  (6331)  
C/M20      750. Henchoz Stephane                    75 Genève                      1:22.01,8     21.47,9  (4284)  
C/W35       79. Hofmann Heide                       71 Genève                      1:32.18,0     22.30,4  (3325)  
C/M60       82. Horner André                        43 Genève                      1:32.42,7     23.16,9  (3327)  
C/M20     1093. Hurzeler Alexandre                  77 ASCA                        1:27.28,2     27.14,3  (6355)  
K/PM         3. Imeri Fitim                         01 Genève                         3.18,4      0.03,5 (20058)  
K/EFC        1. Imeri Xheneta                       97 Genève                         5.21,0       ----- (20684)  
C/M20     1553. Joly Sébastien                      70 Genève                      1:37.36,1     37.22,2  (6376)  
C/M20      153. Jorg Frédéric                       76 Genève                      1:09.49,7      9.35,8   (547)  
C/M50      432. Jurgens Dirk-Jan                    52 Genève                      1:52.23,3     51.49,6  (7283)  
C/W45      139. Juri Christine                      57 Genève                      1:47.43,9     32.35,9  (6382)  
C/W35      196. Kenny Vanessa                       69 Genève                      1:45.49,7     36.02,1  (6394)  
C/M65       30. Klaus Marcel                        39 Genève                      1:34.48,7     17.51,1  (4338)  
C/M20      524. Kopp Jérôme                         80 Genève                      1:18.10,4     17.56,5  (2392)  
C/M20      868. Kovacs André                        74 Genève                      1:23.56,1     23.42,2  (2394)  
C/M20      373. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:15.21,7     15.07,8   (565)  
C/W35       98. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Genève                      1:34.17,5     24.29,9  (3383)  
C/M40      788. Kurz François                       66 Genéve                      1:43.10,1     42.23,3  (4351)  
C/M20      879. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:24.07,1     23.53,2  (1360)  
C/M55      225. Lafranchi Antonio                   48 Genève                      1:38.51,7     28.49,6  (5408)  
C/M20      151. Lamouille Buchholz Marc             75 Genève                      1:09.49,1      9.35,2   (570)  
WL         ---  Lance Michèle                       56 Genève                      2:17.55,6       -----  (8109)  
J/CM       107. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      1:00.22,7     30.10,2 (10106)  
C/M40      132. Le Floch Thierry                    66 Genève                      1:14.48,8     14.02,0  (2407)  
C/M45      445. Ledermann Serge                     59 Genève                      1:33.18,7     30.49,2  (5812)  
C/M55      150. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:32.15,0     22.12,9  (2411)  
C/M65       34. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:35.16,4     18.18,8  (4367)  
C/M20     1015. Liendl Martin                       70 Genève                      1:26.11,0     25.57,1  (3394)  
C/M20     1704. Loup Christophe                     72 Genève                      1:43.15,0     43.01,1  (5815)  
C/M20     1615. Luyet Stany                         74 Genève                      1:39.25,6     39.11,7  (5438)  
C/M60       22. Mandonnet Gérard                    46 Genève                      1:22.42,3     13.16,5  (2436)  
C/CadH      29. Manent Basile                       90 Genève                      1:34.53,1     31.04,4  (6448)  
C/M45      371. Manent Francis                      60 Genève                      1:29.40,0     27.10,5  (6449)  
C/M20      923. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Genève                      1:24.38,7     24.24,8  (3984)  
C/M60       36. Marina Jose                         46 Genève                      1:26.16,1     16.50,3  (2440)  
C/W35      213. Marti Claudia                       70 Genève                      1:48.55,6     39.08,0  (7344)  
C/M20      148. Marti Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:09.41,9      9.28,0   (899)  
C/M20     1003. Mateesco Julien                     79 Genève                      1:26.01,1     25.47,2  (7640)  
C/M20      569. Mautone Terry                       74 Genève                      1:18.54,7     18.40,8  (2445)  
C/M20     1039. Mehl Patrick                        72 Genève                      1:26.25,2     26.11,3  (3436)  
C/M20     1294. Mehl Peter                          70 Genève                      1:31.14,1     31.00,2  (3437)  
C/M50      387. Mermod Thierry                      56 Genève                      1:43.08,5     42.34,8  (7355)  
C/M45      495. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:35.48,4     33.18,9  (5859)  
C/M20     1792. Meyer Axel                          70 Genève                      1:49.38,5     49.24,6  (6471)  
C/M20      202. Michaud Sébastien                   81 Genève                      1:11.06,6     10.52,7  (1416)  
J/WC       ---  Miguez Claudio                      52 Genève                      1:25.28,3       ----- (10674)  
C/W35       56. Modoran Oana                        69 Genève                      1:29.53,1     20.05,5  (5486)  
C/M20      980. Monbaron-Jalade Etienne             72 Genève                      1:25.36,2     25.22,3  (4424)  
C/M20     1258. Morard Jacques-Antoine              67 Genève                      1:30.23,3     30.09,4  (4431)  
C/W20       78. Muller Sophie                       76 Genève                      1:27.57,0     19.00,0  (5505)  
C/M20      644. Mumenthaler Claude                  72 Genève                      1:20.08,4     19.54,5  (3475)  
C/M20      748. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:21.59,1     21.45,2  (1443)  
C/W35       67. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:30.47,7     21.00,1  (3478)  
C/W35       19. Nakano Cristina                     70 Genève                      1:23.21,4     13.33,8  (2831)  
C/W20       88. Nguyen Anne-Ly                      76 Genève                      1:29.11,8     20.14,8  (6508)  
C/W20      333. Niclass Karine                      74 Genève                      1:49.01,2     40.04,2  (7392)  
C/M40       98. Niclass Laurent                     66 Genève                      1:13.01,2     12.14,4   (651)  
C/W45      122. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:45.06,1     29.58,1  (6517)  
C/M65       73. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:55.01,0     38.03,4  (6521)  
C/M70       41. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      2:28.15,7   1:08.24,2  (7409)  
C/M20      871. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:23.57,5     23.43,6  (1463)  
C/M20      336. Paltani Stéphane                    69 Genève                      1:14.44,8     14.30,9  (1465)  
C/M20      922. Paradis Philippe                    71 Genève                      1:24.38,2     24.24,3  (3501)  
C/W20      328. Parker Sarah                        74 Genève                      1:48.20,5     39.23,5  (6527)  
C/M60      215. Pedrazzini Marco                    44 Genève                      2:09.44,7   1:00.18,9  (7413)  
C/M20     1453. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:34.56,8     34.42,9  (3812)  
C/M60      102. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                      1:35.22,3     25.56,5  (2552)  
C/M65       37. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:36.51,6     19.54,0  (3532)  
C/M20     1482. Pichon Renaud                       72 Genève                      1:35.27,3     35.13,4  (4496)  
C/W35      245. Principi-Galpy Laura                68 Genève                      1:56.32,9     46.45,3  (6570)  
C/M20     1072. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:27.00,3     26.46,4  (2574)  
K/EFC        8. Python Laurena                      97 Genève                         5.39,5      0.18,5 (20629)  
C/W40       39. Python Maïko                        65 Genève                      1:26.02,0     12.50,9  (2576)  
C/M20     1229. Pythoud Stephane                    71 Genève                      1:30.00,9     29.47,0  (1504)  
C/M20     1484. Racloz Patrick                      76 Genève                      1:35.28,5     35.14,6  (6577)  
C/M20     1500. Radulescu Gabriel                   68 Genève                      1:35.51,2     35.37,3  (4523)  
C/W45      134. Ragno Paquier Claire                59 Genève                      1:47.12,3     32.04,3  (6578)  
C/M20      348. Rebetez François                    76 Genève                      1:14.56,9     14.43,0  (1517)  
C/W20       23. Repond Barbara                      81 Genève                      1:20.24,5     11.27,5  (2590)  
C/M55       63. Revello Carlos                      48 Genève                      1:23.06,1     13.04,0  (1744)  
C/W35      201. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:46.23,5     36.35,9  (2592)  
C/M70        7. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:35.16,0     15.24,5  (3577)  
C/W20      156. Reynard America                     76 Genève                      1:35.28,0     26.31,0  (3578)  
C/W20      183. Richa Celine                        73 Genève                      1:36.56,2     27.59,2  (6592)  
C/M40      108. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:13.37,8     12.51,0   (711)  
C/M20      171. Robyn Vincent                       79 Genève                      1:10.23,8     10.09,9  (7457)  
C/W35      148. Rogers Lisa                         71 Genève                      1:39.34,3     29.46,7  (7589)  
C/M50       88. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:20.56,0     20.22,3  (1545)  
C/W45       76. Rossier Joëlle                      60 Genève                      1:36.28,9     21.20,9  (4553)  
C/M20     1302. Roulin Thierry                      79 Genève                      1:31.28,2     31.14,3  (6622)  
C/M40      866. Rufenacht Laurent                   66 Genève                      1:58.20,3     57.33,5  (4567)  
C/M20      959. Ruff Eric                           69 Genève                      1:25.11,6     24.57,7  (4568)  
C/M50      251. Sanga Walter                        56 Genève                      1:30.52,3     30.18,6  (5630)  
C/M50      197. Sansonnens Albert                   56 Genève                      1:27.24,0     26.50,3  (2628)  
C/M20     1052. Saudino Mikaël                      72 Genève                      1:26.33,0     26.19,1  (2629)  
C/M20     1048. Saxer Tobias                        69 Genève                      1:26.31,4     26.17,5  (2632)  
C/W20      416. Schimpf Caroline                    82 Genève                      2:08.38,2     59.41,2  (7627)  
C/M55      219. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:38.10,6     28.08,5  (3632)  
C/M50      113. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:22.24,8     21.51,1  (1588)  
C/M60       74. Schürch Peter                       43 Genève                      1:31.34,9     22.09,1  (4608)  
C/M50      243. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                      1:30.03,2     29.29,5  (3852)  
C/M20      717. Solano Alejandro                    69 Genève                      1:21.29,8     21.15,9  (1602)  
C/W50       21. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             52 Genève                      1:32.32,4     15.37,1  (4623)  
C/M40      858. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:55.17,2     54.30,4  (5674)  
C/M50        2. Texeira Antonio                     56 Implenia entreprise génér   1:04.07,0      3.33,3   (797)  
C/W20      281. Theiler Valérie                     72 Genève                      1:44.13,8     35.16,8  (7534)  
C/M20     1257. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:30.22,5     30.08,6  (3681)  
C/W20       70. Tittel-Elmer Mireille               75 Genève                      1:27.21,7     18.24,7  (2727)  
C/M45      476. Truffert André                      59 Genève                      1:34.51,4     32.21,9  (5715)  
C/M20       76. Vallade Didier                      73 Genève                      1:07.16,1      7.02,2   (912)  
WL         ---  Vogel Elisabeth                     64 Genève                      2:30.10,0       -----  (8186)  
C/M55       16. Volery Denis                        48 Genève                      1:16.05,1      6.03,0   (827)  
C/M65       80. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:58.20,1     41.22,5  (6750)  
J/CF        87. Weber Lara                          79 Genève                        58.42,8     23.02,6 (10181)  
C/M20     1074. Willemin Alain                      68 Genève                      1:27.03,0     26.49,1  (2782)  
C/W55       22. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:38.30,6     23.06,7  (5767)  
C/M40      721. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:38.17,4     37.30,6  (4697)  
C/M20      309. Wullschleger Patrick                71 Genève                      1:14.12,1     13.58,2  (2785)  
C/M20     1190. Wyss Patrick                        73 Genève                      1:29.12,4     28.58,5  (3735)  
C/M20     1850. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      2:02.39,6   1:02.25,7  (6775)  
C/M60      216. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:10.04,6   1:00.38,8  (6781)  
C/M20      531. Maurer Aaron                        83 Genève 1                    1:18.24,8     18.10,9  (1854)  
C/M45      527. Pertusa Bruno                       60 Genève 1                    1:38.34,2     36.04,7  (6545)  
C/W50       86. Schmuck Jacqueline                  52 Genève 1                    1:52.53,3     35.58,0  (6654)  
C/M40      590. Martin Claude                       64 Genève 15 cases             1:32.19,0     31.32,2  (3424)  
C/W35      246. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:57.01,3     47.13,7  (7034)  
C/W40       97. Razouls Aline                       65 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:37.10,0     23.58,9  (5589)  
C/M20      739. Baumgartner Daniel                  67 Genolier                    1:21.54,0     21.40,1  (2050)  
C/W50       37. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    1:37.58,5     21.03,2  (6086)  
C/M50      375. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                56 Genolier                    1:40.48,5     40.14,8  (5321)  
C/W50       89. Guerra-Sublet Martine               53 Genolier                    1:55.04,1     38.08,8  (6302)  
C/M20      729. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genolier                    1:21.41,8     21.27,9  (2926)  
C/M40      361. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:23.49,3     23.02,5  (2430)  
C/W35      175. Udry Valérie                        69 Genolier                    1:43.16,4     33.28,8  (6723)  
C/M50       32. Blaser Patrick                      54 Genthod                     1:14.17,6     13.43,9  (2078)  
C/M55        9. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:14.20,8      4.18,7   (620)  
C/M40      334. Monnier Bernard                     63 Genthod                     1:23.13,3     22.26,5  (4427)  
C/M20      146. Rondags Daniel                      70 Genthod                     1:09.40,5      9.26,6   (720)  
C/M45      616. Shade John                          60 Genthod                     1:48.29,3     45.59,8  (1599)  
C/W35      165. von Känel Bonetti Olimpia           71 Genthod                     1:41.28,0     31.40,4  (6742)  
C/M40      656. Arigoni Sergio                      65 Gentilino                   1:35.21,6     34.34,8  (5028)  
C/M40      248. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:20.00,0     19.13,2  (1732)  
C/M20      876. Züttel André                        67 Gerolfingen                 1:24.04,9     23.51,0  (6792)  
C/M40      124. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil-Ried                1:14.16,9     13.30,1   (784)  
C/M40       71. Wäfler Hans                         62 Giebenach                   1:10.42,2      9.55,4  (1677)  
C/W20       32. Baechler Chantal                    83 Giffers                     1:21.37,5     12.40,5  (2875)  
C/M40      444. Barber Fabien                       65 Giffers                     1:26.41,6     25.54,8  (4036)  
C/M20      265. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:13.11,8     12.57,9   (328)  
C/M55        4. Bucher Ruedi                        49 LAT Sense                   1:12.18,1      2.16,0   (334)  
WL         ---  Buntschu Anne-Marie                 68 Giffers                     2:35.40,8       -----  (8036)  
C/JunF       5. Buntschu Monika                     87 Giffers                     1:36.16,0     15.55,7  (5122)  
C/CadF       4. Grabs Janina                        89 Giffers                     1:25.29,4     10.40,8  (4257)  
C/M50      345. Grauwiller Robert                   52 Giffers                     1:38.24,4     37.50,7  (6833)  
C/M20     1272. Gross Markus                        76 Giffers                     1:30.41,0     30.27,1  (4263)  
C/W20      348. Heney Sonya                         76 Giffers                     1:50.36,0     41.39,0  (5807)  
C/W35      198. Neuhaus Brigitte                    71 Giffers                     1:45.56,0     36.08,4  (5897)  
C/M20     1427. Scherwey Roland                     69 Giffers                     1:34.28,7     34.14,8  (3907)  
C/M45      151. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     1:19.09,9     16.40,4  (1582)  
C/M20      337. Schwaller Pascal                    74 Giffers                     1:14.45,7     14.31,8  (1591)  
C/M20     1669. Zurkinden Hugo                      74 Giffers                     1:41.16,3     41.02,4  (4735)  
C/M55      297. Herkens Eric                        50 Gilly                       1:51.31,9     41.29,8  (7256)  
C/M45      500. Rezzonico Philippe                  57 Gimel                       1:36.02,8     33.33,3  (5598)  
J/WC       ---  Feuz Margrit                        52 Gimmelwald                  1:19.12,2       ----- (10596)  
C/M45      344. Craddock Chris                      61 Gingins                     1:28.20,1     25.50,6  (3157)  
C/M45      413. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:31.48,7     29.19,2  (2021)  
C/Elite     25. Boggini Ivan                        80 Betrisey Ivo SA               59.30,4      5.47,3    (22)  
C/M55      148. Boggini Mario                       50 Giubiasco                   1:32.11,4     22.09,3  (4071)  
C/M40       97. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   1:13.00,2     12.13,4   (637)  
C/W45       44. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:29.13,5     14.05,5  (3022)  
C/M20     1157. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Givisiez                    1:28.33,8     28.19,9  (2880)  
C/M20     1631. Berset Daniel                       67 Givisiez                    1:39.56,5     39.42,6  (2060)  
C/M55      249. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:42.01,6     31.59,5  (5094)  
C/W40      175. Broennimann Hélène                  64 Givisiez                    1:46.19,7     33.08,6  (7071)  
J/CF        63. Cabero Pilar                        63 Givisiez                      54.49,6     19.09,4 (10028)  
C/M55      170. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                    1:34.08,8     24.06,7  (5149)  
C/M20      911. Delley Alain                        68 Givisiez                    1:24.31,9     24.18,0  (3170)  
WL         ---  Dupasquier Isabelle                 66 Givisiez                    2:17.28,0       -----  (8057)  
C/W20      159. Eggenschwiler Annick                76 Givisiez                    1:35.44,6     26.47,6  (4185)  
C/JunH      43. Francey Jérôme                      88 Givisiez                    1:29.48,7     24.21,6  (7194)  
C/M20        4. Golliard Christophe                 71 Givisiez                    1:01.36,8      1.22,9   (483)  
C/M20     1464. Grand Daniel                        81 Givisiez                    1:35.08,1     34.54,2  (7223)  
C/M20      759. Guigner Christophe                  69 Givisiez                    1:22.07,2     21.53,3  (1794)  
C/M20     1461. Guisolan Raphaël                    80 Givisiez                    1:35.07,1     34.53,2  (7236)  
C/W20      196. Heine Michel Eliane                 76 Givisiez                    1:38.10,7     29.13,7  (3952)  
C/M20      469. Jégou Gilles                        79 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:17.14,3     17.00,4  (3340)  
WL         ---  Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Givisiez                    2:03.11,4       -----  (8227)  
C/M20     1277. Leyat Stéphane                      79 Givisiez                    1:30.51,4     30.37,5  (4371)  
C/W20      233. Maffina Miriam                      79 Givisiez                    1:40.45,1     31.48,1  (4733)  
C/M45      575. Margueron Gerard                    57 Givisiez                    1:42.33,9     40.04,4  (6452)  
WL         ---  Mertl Micheline                     55 Givisiez                    2:33.35,7       -----  (8180)  
C/M40      412. Mettraux Serge                      66 Givisiez                    1:25.32,6     24.45,8  (4414)  
C/M20      189. Michel François                     78 Givisiez                    1:10.47,8     10.33,9   (617)  
C/M20     1522. Minchev Gueno                       69 Givisiez                    1:36.42,6     36.28,7  (1796)  
C/W50       36. Raemy Babeth                        56 Givisiez                    1:37.55,0     20.59,7  (5582)  
C/M20      621. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:19.51,0     19.37,1  (1512)  
C/M40      823. Richon Pascal                       65 Givisiez                    1:47.30,1     46.43,3  (7450)  
C/M20      188. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:10.46,1     10.32,2  (1609)  
J/WC       ---  Tortorella Geneviève                62 Givisiez                    1:26.16,5       ----- (10749)  
J/WC       ---  Tortorella Marcel                   61 Givisiez                    1:26.15,9       ----- (10854)  
C/M55      136. Wolf Georges                        49 CAF 2                       1:31.16,5     21.14,4  (3730)  
J/WC       ---  Wolf Regina                         51 Givisiez                    1:07.37,8       ----- (10768)  
J/CM       114. Wolf Serge                          88 Givisiez                    1:10.16,5     40.04,0 (10185)  
C/W35      204. Bovenschulte Mette                  68 Givrins                     1:46.49,4     37.01,8  (5100)  
C/M40      521. Emmott Steven                       62 Givrins                     1:29.34,6     28.47,8  (3209)  
C/M45      173. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:19.54,5     17.25,0  (1421)  
C/W35      181. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     1:43.57,2     34.09,6  (4429)  
C/M20     1718. Morand Olivier                      68 Givrins                     1:43.57,7     43.43,8  (4430)  
C/M40      360. Schmidt Yves                        64 Givrins                     1:23.48,6     23.01,8  (2652)  
J/CM       109. Stahl-Arnera Gary                   50 Givrins                     1:08.21,5     38.09,0 (10162)  
C/M40      860. Albinati Stefano                    65 Gland                       1:56.24,0     55.37,2  (7006)  
C/W35      247. Anja H. Ruedin                      67 Gland                       1:57.20,3     47.32,7  (7013)  
C/M20     1616. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:39.27,0     39.13,1  (5025)  
WL         ---  Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                       2:25.44,3       -----  (8017)  
C/M20      318. Beney Elvis                         73 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:14.22,4     14.08,5  (1050)  
C/W40        7. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:17.24,9      4.13,8  (1073)  
C/M40      149. Canton José                         62 Gland                       1:15.24,4     14.37,6   (877)  
C/M40      327. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:22.59,9     22.13,1  (2130)  
C/M20     1053. Charrière Raphaël                   76 Gland                       1:26.34,4     26.20,5  (3128)  
C/W20        9. Donohue Chantal                     79 Gland                       1:16.57,8      8.00,8  (1128)  
C/W45       94. Donzé Christiane                    61 Gland                       1:39.00,8     23.52,8  (5218)  
C/W35       36. Fournier Monika                     70 Gland                       1:26.47,1     16.59,5  (6234)  
C/W35      153. Fragniere Isabelle                  69 Gland                       1:40.34,4     30.46,8  (6237)  
C/W45       98. Genoud Doris                        58 Gland                       1:39.29,9     24.21,9  (7207)  
C/M50      300. Genoud Jean-Philippe                52 Gland                       1:34.21,8     33.48,1  (5286)  
C/M20     1215. Ghennai Yassine                     67 Gland                       1:29.44,6     29.30,7  (5291)  
C/W35      258. Humbert Agathe                      68 Gland                       2:01.52,4     52.04,8  (7266)  
C/M20      978. Hy Geoffroy                         74 Gland                       1:25.33,1     25.19,2  (6802)  
C/M40      536. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:30.09,4     29.22,6  (4323)  
C/M55      275. Kunzmann Urs                        48 Gland                       1:45.16,3     35.14,2  (6406)  
C/M40      152. Loye Dominique                      63 Gland                       1:15.26,8     14.40,0  (1380)  
C/W35      224. Mani Susanne                        68 Gland                       1:50.35,6     40.48,0  (7335)  
C/M40      573. Markwalder Urs                      63 Gland                       1:31.45,1     30.58,3  (3416)  
C/M45      573. Moulin Olivier                      60 Gland                       1:42.26,8     39.57,3  (6807)  
C/M40      125. Müller Beat                         62 Gland                       1:14.18,2     13.31,4   (644)  
C/M20      160. Müller Daniel                       73 Gland                       1:10.10,1      9.56,2   (645)  
J/CF        23. Müller Valérie                      77 Gland                         47.50,2     12.10,0 (10122)  
C/M45      653. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       2:08.37,8   1:06.08,3  (7622)  
C/W35      200. Schneider Carole                    70 Gland                       1:46.18,4     36.30,8  (6657)  
C/M20     1767. Schneider Christophe                72 Gland                       1:47.26,8     47.12,9  (6658)  
C/M55      149. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:32.14,6     22.12,5  (1615)  
C/M20      769. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Gland                       1:22.23,3     22.09,4  (2726)  
C/W20      358. Tissot Pascale                      73 Gland                       1:52.40,6     43.43,6  (6715)  
C/M40      156. Tschopp Laurent                     66 Gland                       1:16.02,1     15.15,3   (911)  
C/M20     1173. van Hoomissen Filip                 73 Gland                       1:28.54,5     28.40,6  (2739)  
C/M55      318. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       2:02.38,9     52.36,8  (7578)  
C/M40      643. Meier Martin                        63 Glashütten                  1:34.47,6     34.00,8  (4404)  
C/W50       67. Vonlanthen Rachel                   53 Glattbrugg                  1:47.48,9     30.53,6  (6743)  
C/M20      685. Fellay Jean-Marc                    68 Gletterens                  1:20.58,7     20.44,8   (421)  
C/W35       85. Fellay Vanessa                      71 Gletterens                  1:33.19,2     23.31,6  (3881)  
J/WC       ---  Martin Ginette                      52 Gletterens                  1:16.53,8       ----- (10785)  
C/W20      111. Anderegg Fabienne                   73 Glion                       1:32.11,9     23.14,9  (6021)  
C/M45      609. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       1:46.59,1     44.29,6  (5020)  
C/M20      572. Mathys Jean-Marc                    82 Glion                       1:18.56,2     18.42,3  (1401)  
C/M40       53. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:09.31,7      8.44,9   (264)  
C/M40      576. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        1:31.50,6     31.03,8  (2713)  
C/W40       38. Walther Colette                     62 Glis                        1:25.54,9     12.43,8  (2769)  
C/M40       99. Walther Stefan                      62 Glis                        1:13.01,8     12.15,0  (2770)  
C/M45       95. Challet Nicolas                     61 Glovelier                   1:16.11,5     13.42,0   (350)  
C/M70       36. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      2:14.28,2     54.36,7  (6227)  
C/W45      184. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)             2:10.03,3     54.55,3  (7438)  
C/M40      126. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:14.20,3     13.33,5  (1516)  
C/M40      738. Pugin Gérard                        66 Gollion                     1:39.19,7     38.32,9  (7433)  
C/M20      333. Betrisey Michel                     83 Betrisey Ivo SA             1:14.41,2     14.27,3  (2068)  
C/M20      268. Mariotti Christian                  74 Gordola                     1:13.15,7     13.01,8   (599)  
C/M40      120. Scolari Cesare                      64 Gordola                     1:14.04,5     13.17,7  (1594)  
C/W45       33. Dattrino-Muller Kordula             59 Gorduno                     1:27.29,2     12.21,2  (2180)  
C/M40      348. Manetti Alberto                     63 Gorduno                     1:23.32,6     22.45,8  (1394)  
WL         ---  Brodard Liliane                     51 Gorgier                     2:31.13,2       -----  (8031)  
C/M60        6. Inauen Kurt                         45 Gossau SG                   1:16.04,6      6.38,8   (535)  
C/W55       12. Jaggi Theres                        50 Gossau SG                   1:32.40,8     17.16,9  (1828)  
C/M40      713. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Gossau ZH                   1:37.39,7     36.52,9  (3065)  
J/WC       ---  Spörri Bleisch Maya                 63 Gossau ZH                   1:21.54,5       ----- (10733)  
C/M20       95. Etter Bruno                         77 Gossliwil                   1:08.02,1      7.48,2   (411)  
C/M60      177. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:49.57,6     40.31,8  (7600)  
C/M20      755. Mattenberger Thierry                83 Team fédé 1                 1:22.06,2     21.52,3  (3845)  
C/M50      261. Pere Mieo                           55 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:31.46,2     31.12,5  (4479)  
C/M20      720. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:21.32,3     21.18,4  (1300)  
C/M55      113. Devantay Christian                  50 Grancy                      1:28.45,3     18.43,2  (3179)  
C/W20      384. Devantay Delphine                   84 Grancy                      1:57.22,4     48.25,4  (6180)  
C/M20      543. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:18.36,1     18.22,2  (1327)  
C/M20      177. Berset Stephane                     70 Grand-Lancy                 1:10.30,1     10.16,2   (296)  
C/M20     1171. Bovay Frédéric                      81 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.53,7     28.39,8  (4084)  
C/M65       25. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.32,9     16.35,3  (3092)  
C/M60      136. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:41.14,5     31.48,7  (4138)  
C/M40      478. Dietrich Eric                       66 Grand-Lancy                 1:27.48,2     27.01,4  (3184)  
C/W40      169. Flueckiger Jadviga                  62 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.46,0     32.34,9  (6228)  
C/M20     1521. Giroud Vincent                      73 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.41,6     36.27,7  (4246)  
C/M45      369. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.36,8     27.07,3  (3331)  
C/M20      623. Humbert-Droz Hervé                  70 Grand-Lancy                 1:19.52,1     19.38,2  (1313)  
C/M20      787. Kirkman Percy                       76 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.47,2     22.33,3  (2382)  
C/M40      383. Kizilbakir Mehmet                   63 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.30,1     23.43,3  (7294)  
C/M40      414. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.39,5     24.52,7  (2390)  
C/W20      181. Liver Céline                        76 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.48,4     27.51,4  (2852)  
C/M20     1844. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 1:59.42,0     59.28,1  (7338)  
K/PF        29. Morel Félicie                       02 Grand-Lancy                    5.05,3      2.15,4 (20015)  
C/W35       63. Morel-Gotzos Kléa                   70 Grand-Lancy                 1:30.28,4     20.40,8  (4433)  
K/EFD       54. Morel Mila                          00 Grand-Lancy                    4.03,0      1.20,9 (20216)  
C/M20     1262. Morel Vincent                       71 Grand-Lancy                 1:30.28,7     30.14,8  (4432)  
C/M40      430. Muller Stefan                       63 Grand-Lancy                 1:26.14,6     25.27,8  (6500)  
C/M50      162. Piller Pierre-Alain                 56 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.04,4     24.30,7  (3537)  
C/M40      673. Ruchat Philippe                     64 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.03,2     35.16,4  (2618)  
C/M50      304. Sangsue Bernard                     53 Grand-Lancy                 1:34.51,0     34.17,3  (4578)  
C/W20       89. Smolina Irina                       78 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.12,9     20.15,9  (2684)  
C/M20      485. Velletri Giuseppe                   70 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.31,1     17.17,2  (2743)  
C/M45      350. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.28,9     25.59,4  (2789)  
K/EMB        2. Burkhardt Alexis                    96 Grand-Saconnex D               7.19,0      0.20,7 (21210)  
K/PM        16. Burkhardt Maximilien                02 Grand-Saconnex D               4.06,0      0.51,1 (20004)  
C/W40      166. Roulin Seka Karen                   64 Grand-Saconnex D            1:45.21,8     32.10,7  (6811)  
C/M20      821. Tomasini Fabrice                    69 Grand-Saconnex D            1:23.20,4     23.06,5  (3686)  
C/M20      961. Zingg Marc                          71 Grand-Saconnex D            1:25.13,5     24.59,6  (4712)  
C/M50       29. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:14.00,8     13.27,1   (542)  
C/W20      213. Jaquier Marion                      83 Grandcour                   1:38.57,0     30.00,0  (7272)  
C/M20     1359. Ney Christophe                      80 Grandcour                   1:32.37,7     32.23,8  (7391)  
C/W40      247. Antonietti Silvana                  62 Grandevent                  2:02.52,4     49.41,3  (7015)  
J/CM        15. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                    36.53,8      6.41,3 (10209)  
C/W20      302. Nicolet Laurence                    72 Grandfontaine               1:45.37,6     36.40,6  (5514)  
C/M20      780. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    1:22.35,6     22.21,7  (2005)  
C/M45      473. Bräuchi Michel                      60 Grandson                    1:34.44,3     32.14,8  (5106)  
C/W45      135. Cornu Michèle                       61 Grandson                    1:47.30,6     32.22,6  (7113)  
C/M20     1113. Delapraz Benoit                     80 Grandson                    1:27.52,5     27.38,6  (7656)  
C/W40      188. Gaillard Christine                  65 Grandson                    1:47.30,6     34.19,5  (6254)  
C/M45      622. Polier Jean-Pierre                  61 Grandson                    1:49.25,6     46.56,1  (3552)  
K/PM        24. Polier Justin                       01 Grandson                       5.25,2      2.10,3 (20018)  
C/M40      217. Roth Daniel                         65 Grandson                    1:18.49,3     18.02,5  (2613)  
C/M20      632. Schelker Yannick                    73 Grandson                    1:19.57,4     19.43,5  (1574)  
C/W20      269. Stucki Natacha                      76 Grandson                    1:43.09,6     34.12,6  (6695)  
C/M45      585. Umiker Christof                     59 Grandson                    1:43.53,8     41.24,3  (7655)  
C/M40      315. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                    1:22.31,0     21.44,2  (1671)  
C/M20     1781. Zari Marco                          80 Grandson                    1:48.24,0     48.10,1  (5773)  
C/Elite     41. Buillard Philippe                   65 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:02.07,8      8.24,7    (24)  
C/M45       84. Crausaz Thierry                     60 Grandvaux                   1:15.24,1     12.54,6  (1151)  
C/W40      184. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   1:47.20,0     34.08,9  (5527)  
WL         ---  Riesen Martine                      65 Grandvaux                   2:38.49,2       -----  (8152)  
C/M40      877. Riesen Patrick                      62 Grandvaux                   2:07.11,5   1:06.24,7  (7623)  
C/M45      245. Susset Remi                         60 Schaefer Sports             1:24.08,7     21.39,2   (786)  
C/M40      140. Langenegger Thierry                 66 Grandvillard                1:15.01,7     14.14,9  (2404)  
C/M20     1497. Pharisa Baptiste                    80 Grandvillard                1:35.42,7     35.28,8  (3528)  
C/M20     1168. Grangier Frédéric                   76 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.44,3     28.30,4  (5804)  
C/W45      188. Demierre Sylviane                   59 Granges-de-Vesin            2:25.13,9   1:10.05,9  (7139)  
C/W60       11. Muller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de-Vesin            1:45.13,7     25.02,9  (5503)  
C/M45      355. Duc Jean-Jacques                    61 Granges-Marnand             1:28.36,2     26.06,7  (5226)  
C/M50      256. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             1:31.20,4     30.46,7  (3793)  
C/M40      384. Badoui Aziz                         63 Granges-Paccot              1:24.34,6     23.47,8  (2808)  
K/EFB       40. Baechler Camille                    96 Granges-Paccot                 9.20,3      1.49,8 (21044)  
WL         ---  Bapst Marcel                        42 Granges-Paccot              2:34.51,2       -----  (8013)  
C/M45       67. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:13.43,7     11.14,2  (1083)  
C/M20     1211. Brodard Yannick                     85 Granges-Paccot              1:29.37,1     29.23,2  (4091)  
C/W20      218. Brügger Aline                       72 Granges-Paccot              1:39.25,7     30.28,7  (4094)  
C/M20     1692. Catillaz Adrian                     75 Granges-Paccot              1:42.46,0     42.32,1  (5137)  
J/WC       ---  Chassot Danièle                     60 Granges-Paccot              1:26.20,0       ----- (10551)  
J/WC       ---  Chassot Isabelle                    65 Granges-Paccot              1:26.19,0       ----- (10552)  
C/M20      375. Chavaillaz Christophe               79 Granges-Paccot              1:15.24,2     15.10,3  (1133)  
C/W20      412. Collaud Viviane                     73 Granges-Paccot              2:05.19,4     56.22,4  (7661)  
C/M20     1486. Cottet Alexandre                    68 Granges-Paccot              1:35.29,4     35.15,5  (5181)  
K/EFB       30. Cottier Anne-Christine              95 Granges-Paccot                 9.08,7      1.38,2 (21079)  
J/WC       ---  Cottier Martine                     62 Granges-Paccot              1:26.16,3       ----- (10571)  
C/M40      677. Cottier Philippe Jean               63 Granges-Paccot              1:36.17,6     35.30,8  (3155)  
C/M20       29. Cotting Patrick                     71 Granges-Paccot              1:04.52,1      4.38,2   (941)  
C/W35      192. De Groof-Gremaud Isabelle           71 Granges-Paccot              1:45.12,0     35.24,4  (6168)  
K/EMB       14. De Groof Jeremie                    95 Granges-Paccot                 7.56,0      0.57,7 (21287)  
K/EMC       38. Dekumbis Vincent                    97 Granges-Paccot                 5.59,8      1.08,9 (20848)  
C/M45      328. Delacrétaz Richard                  59 Granges-Paccot              1:27.30,0     25.00,5  (6175)  
K/EFB       70. Devaud Tina                         95 Granges-Paccot                11.05,5      3.35,0 (21071)  
K/EFC       66. Endres Alessia                      98 Granges-Paccot                 6.51,9      1.30,9 (20651)  
K/EFA        5. Fernandez-Gomez Jennifer            93 Granges-Paccot                11.00,3      0.34,3 (21443)  
K/EFD       39. Fernandez-Gommez Laura              00 Granges-Paccot                 3.25,7      0.43,6 (20237)  
K/EFC       19. Fernandez-Gommez Leticia            98 Granges-Paccot                 6.03,8      0.42,8 (20652)  
J/CF        98. Francisco Corinne                   70 Granges-Paccot              1:01.59,1     26.18,9 (10243)  
K/EMB       40. Francisco Nicolas                   95 Granges-Paccot                 8.52,6      1.54,3 (21291)  
C/M40      786. Jomim Philippe                      65 Granges-Paccot              1:42.58,4     42.11,6  (2879)  
C/M45       86. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:15.28,3     12.58,8   (560)  
C/Elite     45. Kreienbuehl Christian               73 Granges-Paccot              1:03.07,5      9.24,4    (39)  
K/EFA       17. Kurzo Aurélie                       93 Granges-Paccot                11.39,1      1.13,1 (21445)  
K/EMD        7. Kurzo Julien                        99 Granges-Paccot                 3.03,7      0.23,4 (20430)  
J/WC       ---  Kurzo Nicole                        68 Granges-Paccot              1:26.18,9       ----- (10648)  
WL         ---  Limat Philippe                      55 Granges-Paccot              2:34.45,7       -----  (8117)  
C/W20      272. Loviat Martine                      78 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:43.24,4     34.27,4  (7324)  
K/EFC       52. Marty Adriana                       98 Granges-Paccot                 6.35,3      1.14,3 (20662)  
C/M40      839. Marty Bruno                         64 Granges-Paccot              1:50.01,5     49.14,7  (5454)  
C/M40      678. Nadarajah Uthayarajan               66 Granges-Paccot              1:36.25,5     35.38,7  (2862)  
C/M20     1597. Neuhaus Stéphane                    81 Granges-Paccot              1:38.48,5     38.34,6  (3867)  
C/M40      871. Pletinckx Eric                      65 Granges-Paccot              1:59.36,2     58.49,4  (7660)  
C/M40      668. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot              1:35.53,2     35.06,4  (5592)  
C/M20     1162. Rey Daniel                          70 Granges-Paccot              1:28.38,3     28.24,4  (3892)  
C/W20      403. Robert Lucie                        81 Granges-Paccot              2:02.55,0     53.58,0  (7455)  
J/CF        64. Rouvinez-Vich Véronique             67 Granges-Paccot                54.49,7     19.09,5 (10149)  
C/M40      635. Rumo Raphaël                        63 Granges-Paccot              1:34.26,1     33.39,3  (5623)  
C/M20     1013. Sauterel Fabrice                    79 Granges-Paccot              1:26.10,1     25.56,2  (5895)  
C/M20      991. Schaer Philippe                     73 Granges-Paccot              1:25.50,0     25.36,1  (3616)  
C/W40      155. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot              1:44.17,1     31.06,0  (7484)  
J/WC       ---  Schneuwly Christine                 55 Granges-Paccot              1:26.18,6       ----- (10723)  
K/EFD       16. Vancardo Veronica                   00 Granges-Paccot                 3.08,1      0.26,0 (20245)  
C/M20      857. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:23.46,8     23.32,9  (2765)  
C/M20      377. Wobmann Julien                      85 CAF 1                       1:15.25,4     15.11,5  (5836)  
C/M55       91. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:26.19,6     16.17,5  (2801)  
C/M45       32. Daumüller Daniel                    61 Grenchen                    1:10.43,3      8.13,8   (375)  
C/M20      368. Müller Jürg                         67 Grenchen                    1:15.18,5     15.04,6  (2500)  
C/M50       18. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                    1:12.16,8     11.43,1    (71)  
C/M55       57. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    1:22.41,5     12.39,4  (1573)  
C/M20      194. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                    1:10.56,9     10.43,0   (809)  
K/EMB       86. Urwyler Loris                       96 Greng                         11.08,1      4.09,8 (21250)  
C/M45      196. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       1:21.23,0     18.53,5  (3770)  
C/M65       79. Riva Charles                        38 Grimisuat                   1:57.46,3     40.48,7  (7452)  
C/W40      170. Savioz Anoie                        65 Grimisuat                   1:45.52,6     32.41,5  (6639)  
C/M40      441. Savoy Jean                          65 Grimisuat                   1:26.39,2     25.52,4  (4584)  
C/W35      150. Buser Franzisca                     71 Grindelwald                 1:39.56,2     30.08,6  (6119)  
C/M60       29. Steuri Walter                       45 Grindelwald                 1:24.45,3     15.19,5  (2703)  
C/JunH      25. Avelini Sébastien                   88 Grolley                     1:22.12,2     16.45,1  (3905)  
K/EMB       50. Baeriswiyl Guillaume                96 Grolley                        9.05,3      2.07,0 (21255)  
K/EFC       62. Baeriswyl Nadège                    98 Grolley                        6.48,5      1.27,5 (20644)  
J/WC       ---  Cerf Christian                      75 Grolley                     1:06.53,6       ----- (10544)  
C/CadH      21. Chenaux Sébastien                   89 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:27.07,7     23.19,0  (1134)  
C/M20      382. Folly Pascal                        71 Grolley                     1:15.34,1     15.20,2  (1235)  
C/M20     1397. Fragnière Sylvain                   82 Grolley                     1:33.38,0     33.24,1  (5801)  
C/M50      302. Guignard Pierre                     55 Grolley                     1:34.34,8     34.01,1  (4270)  
C/W50       92. Mueller Monika                      56 Grolley                     1:56.45,3     39.50,0  (5867)  
C/CadH      23. Pochon Sébastien                    89 Grolley                     1:28.02,9     24.14,2  (5823)  
K/EMB       79. Repond Cédric                       95 Grolley                        9.53,1      2.54,8 (21269)  
C/M20      852. Roulin Jonathan                     85 Grolley                     1:23.42,3     23.28,4  (3599)  
C/M20     1122. Stranges Adriano                    72 Grolley                     1:27.58,9     27.45,0  (3666)  
C/M20      291. Vasquez Vincent                     72 Grolley                     1:13.48,5     13.34,6   (819)  
WL         ---  Clivaz Didier                       71 Grône                       2:09.42,4       -----  (8046)  
J/WC       ---  Clivaz Madeleine                    63 Grône                       1:08.58,0       ----- (10560)  
C/M40      863. Perruchoud Philippe                 63 Grône                       1:56.38,5     55.51,7  (4488)  
C/M20     1029. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:26.20,8     26.06,9  (2128)  
C/M60      120. Chesham Martin                      45 Grossaffoltern              1:37.58,8     28.33,0  (5154)  
C/M20     1030. von Grünigen Simon                  78 Grossaffoltern              1:26.21,1     26.07,2  (2754)  
C/M20      827. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten            1:23.26,1     23.12,2  (1266)  
WL         ---  Messerli René                       41 BIGLA                       2:17.02,8       -----  (8131)  
K/EFA       12. Sempach Malin Eva                   94 Grosshöchstetten              11.29,8      1.03,8 (21426)  
WL         ---  Rime Yolande                        55 Gruyères                    2:11.19,4       -----  (8154)  
C/M40      202. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:18.02,3     17.15,5  (1546)  
C/M20      227. Burri Hans                          83 Guggisberg                  1:11.57,6     11.43,7   (343)  
C/M45       11. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:07.15,9      4.46,4   (853)  
C/W35      215. Bapst Françoise                     71 Gumefens                    1:49.16,5     39.28,9  (6036)  
C/W20       42. Beaud Marlène                       83 Gumefens                    1:23.57,6     15.00,6  (1805)  
C/M20      184. Berset Jolien                       81 Gumefens                    1:10.39,4     10.25,5   (938)  
C/M20     1232. Clement Georges                     71 Gumefens                    1:30.03,4     29.49,5  (2154)  
C/M20     1630. Gaillard Joel                       71 Gumefens                    1:39.54,9     39.41,0  (7200)  
K/EFD       18. Grangier Noémie                     99 Gumefens                       3.09,7      0.27,6 (20239)  
C/M55      188. Joner Markus                        48 Gumefens                    1:35.25,2     25.23,1  (6377)  
C/M40       25. Messerli Nicolas                    66 Gumefens                    1:07.20,9      6.34,1   (900)  
C/W35      105. Meyer Sylviane                      69 Gumefens                    1:35.05,0     25.17,4  (6474)  
C/M40      710. Linder Stephan                      64 Gümligen                    1:37.34,8     36.48,0  (6431)  
C/M50      371. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    1:40.26,3     39.52,6  (5437)  
C/M45      280. Marbacher Franz                     59 Gümligen                    1:25.16,6     22.47,1  (3413)  
C/M55      131. Schaer Heinz                        50 Gümligen                    1:30.52,8     20.50,7  (4587)  
C/W55       21. Schaer Regina                       50 Gümligen                    1:38.00,2     22.36,3  (5638)  
C/W35      214. von Burg Jasmin                     71 Gümligen                    1:49.10,1     39.22,5  (7556)  
C/M40      122. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    1:14.16,1     13.29,3  (1433)  
C/W20      408. Spycher Andrea                      74 Günsberg                    2:04.53,9     55.56,9  (7511)  
C/M20     1854. Spycher Christian                   75 Günsberg                    2:14.17,3   1:14.03,4  (3657)  
C/M20     1097. Bucher Martin                       72 Gurbrü                      1:27.32,4     27.18,5  (3098)  
C/M20      547. Fürst Sven                          85 Gurbrü                      1:18.37,5     18.23,6  (1240)  
C/M40      463. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:27.19,9     26.33,1  (2123)  
K/EMA       36. Cometta Marc                        94 Gurmels                       11.44,0      2.30,5 (21641)  
C/M40       55. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.33,1      8.46,3   (366)  
C/W45        5. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:19.13,6      4.05,6  (1144)  
C/W20      130. Gurtner Beatrice                    82 Gurmels                     1:34.08,9     25.11,9  (7237)  
C/M20     1159. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:28.37,0     28.23,1  (1301)  
C/M50      232. Henninger Rolf                      56 Gurmels                     1:29.34,5     29.00,8  (2327)  
C/W20      217. Oesch Andrea                        77 Gurmels                     1:39.06,2     30.09,2  (5526)  
C/M60       18. Perler Moritz                       42 Gurmels                     1:21.51,5     12.25,7  (1479)  
C/W35       23. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:24.20,8     14.33,2  (1507)  
C/W55       52. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:53.17,3     37.53,4  (5688)  
C/M20     1402. Wicki Adrian                        71 Gurmels                     1:33.47,2     33.33,3  (5755)  
C/M40       43. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:09.00,5      8.13,7   (844)  
C/M20      712. Bertschy Elmar                      79 Guschelmuth                 1:21.25,6     21.11,7  (7045)  
C/M40      545. Buntschu Linus                      63 Guschelmuth                 1:30.21,6     29.34,8  (2118)  
C/M45      103. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Guschelmuth                 1:16.49,5     14.20,0   (342)  
C/M20     1358. Hurni Pascal                        85 Guschelmuth                 1:32.37,6     32.23,7  (3912)  
WL         ---  Puerro Charles                      61 Guschelmuth                 2:09.38,6       -----  (8148)  
C/M20      932. Pürro Patrick                       82 Guschelmuth                 1:24.46,7     24.32,8  (2573)  
C/M55      236. Flückiger Manfred                   48 Gutenburg                   1:40.19,9     30.17,8  (2243)  
C/M55      110. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:28.40,1     18.38,0  (2233)  
J/CF        13. Pedersen Marianne                   71 Gwatt (Thun)                  45.10,6      9.30,4 (10127)  
C/W45      111. Wittwer Annamarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                1:42.05,2     26.57,2  (6764)  
C/M45      331. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:27.39,3     25.09,8  (6765)  

total 569



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.