73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "F"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      675. Bernasconi André                    62 Faoug                       1:36.14,4     35.27,6  (5065)  
C/M20     1362. Laverrière Jérôme                   71 Faoug                       1:32.43,0     32.29,1  (5414)  
K/EMD       27. Roduit Ambroise                     00 Faoug                          3.32,0      0.51,7 (20415)  
K/PF        20. Roduit Charlotte                    02 Faoug                          4.44,7      1.54,8 (20020)  
C/W20      361. Roduit Christelle                   73 Faoug                       1:53.18,0     44.21,0  (7461)  
C/M20     1384. Tacheron Steve                      84 Faoug                       1:33.20,7     33.06,8  (7691)  
C/W40       65. Ayer Chantal                        65 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:31.12,4     18.01,3  (5032)  
J/WC       ---  Barras Fabienne                     71 Farvagny                    1:03.11,2       ----- (10518)  
C/M45       14. Barras Gilles                       61 CA Farvagny 1               1:07.36,2      5.06,7   (282)  
C/M55      268. Berset Meinrad                      48 Farvagny                    1:44.33,8     34.31,7  (6050)  
C/M20      664. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:20.33,7     20.19,8  (2062)  
C/M20      875. Berset Philippe                     78 CA Farvagny 2               1:24.00,9     23.47,0  (1058)  
J/WC       ---  Boesiger Martine                    71 Farvagny                    1:04.00,7       ----- (10529)  
C/M40      284. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:21.28,6     20.41,8  (1107)  
J/WC       ---  Bulliard Philomène                  66 Farvagny                    1:01.23,4       ----- (10775)  
J/WC       ---  Chappuis Anne-Françoise             70 Farvagny                    1:03.10,8       ----- (10547)  
K/EFD       31. Chofflon Salomé                     99 Farvagny                       3.21,0      0.38,9 (20236)  
J/WC       ---  Corpataux René                      54 Farvagny                    1:02.48,4       ----- (10568)  
K/EMB       42. Crisci Maxime                       96 Farvagny                       8.53,6      1.55,3 (21280)  
C/M50       14. Currat Christian                    54 Farvagny                    1:10.55,2     10.21,5   (370)  
C/M20      883. Droz Jean-Marie                     71 Farvagny                    1:24.12,2     23.58,3  (6191)  
C/W20       69. Dubey Danièle                       75 Farvagny                    1:27.20,7     18.23,7  (3191)  
C/M20     1086. Dubey Stéphane                      67 Farvagny                    1:27.14,9     27.01,0  (3192)  
K/EMB       68. Howald Romain                       95 Farvagny                       9.19,2      2.20,9 (21223)  
C/M20     1132. Kolly Christian                     67 Farvagny                    1:28.06,0     27.52,1  (2389)  
J/WC       ---  Macherel Laure-Anne                 81 Farvagny                    1:18.03,0       ----- (10656)  
C/W20      249. Macheret Carmen                     80 Farvagny                    1:41.19,7     32.22,7  (7646)  
J/WC       ---  Macheret Corinne                    68 Farvagny                    1:01.39,9       ----- (10657)  
C/W35      151. Marchon Cathy                       67 Farvagny                    1:40.06,0     30.18,4  (4727)  
WL         ---  Piccand Andreia                     83 Farvagny                    2:30.30,8       -----  (8147)  
C/W40      137. Sottas Patricia                     65 Farvagny                    1:41.32,4     28.21,3  (4729)  
C/M40      807. Mognetti Raphaël                    62 Féchy                       1:45.22,2     44.35,4  (3452)  
C/W40       81. Pasquier Annelyse                   62 Féchy                       1:34.35,4     21.24,3  (4473)  
C/M20     1129. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:28.04,7     27.50,8  (2443)  
C/M20      938. Peter Michael                       80 Fehraltorf                  1:24.51,1     24.37,2  (3979)  
C/M55       94. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                 1:26.38,7     16.36,6  (2694)  
C/M50      443. Jacquier Philippe                   56 Ferlens VD                  1:54.13,6     53.39,9  (5364)  
C/W40       76. Schwab Christelle                   63 Ferreyres                   1:33.46,5     20.35,4  (2670)  
C/M60       92. Bruegger Rene                       44 Fétigny                     1:34.16,3     24.50,5  (3902)  
C/M20      399. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:15.52,5     15.38,6   (398)  
C/W20      381. Dubey Claudia                       74 Fétigny                     1:56.46,9     47.49,9  (7154)  
C/M40      355. Gamba Steve                         62 Fétigny                     1:23.39,3     22.52,5  (2267)  
C/W50       69. Gevisier Danielle                   52 Fétigny                     1:47.52,1     30.56,8  (6272)  
C/W45       95. Lambert Lina                        61 Fétigny                     1:39.02,5     23.54,5  (4358)  
C/W40      243. Lesquereux Véronique                65 Fétigny                     2:00.41,3     47.30,2  (2412)  
C/M20      972. Pillonel Christophe                 73 Fétigny                     1:25.25,5     25.11,6  (3540)  
C/M20     1290. Vagnières Claude                    67 Fétigny                     1:31.07,9     30.54,0  (5720)  
C/M55       29. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:18.50,0      8.47,9   (405)  
C/M45       51. Vaucher Bernard                     59 Fey                         1:12.32,5     10.03,0   (820)  
C/CadF       3. Kreuzer Victoria                    89 Fiesch                      1:22.22,1      7.33,5  (5811)  
C/M20      445. Rupf Martin                         78 Fislisbach                  1:16.47,0     16.33,1  (2623)  
C/M20      581. Auderset Marco                      82 Flamatt                     1:19.10,6     18.56,7   (951)  
J/WC       ---  Schenk Margrith                     53 Flamatt                     1:15.03,0       ----- (10860)  
C/M40      319. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:22.44,5     21.57,7  (1633)  
C/M20      686. Charrère Yann                       67 Fleurier                    1:20.59,7     20.45,8  (3127)  
C/M40      107. De Sousa Domingos                   65 Fleurier                    1:13.36,2     12.49,4  (1726)  
C/M60      144. Dumont Daniel                       46 Fleurier                    1:42.30,9     33.05,1  (5232)  
C/M20     1265. Mondaini Roberto                    70 Fleurier                    1:30.30,1     30.16,2  (5487)  
C/JunH      26. Rattenni Anthony                    88 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:22.26,1     16.59,0  (1515)  
J/WC       ---  Siegenthaler Fred                   36 Fleurier                      58.29,8       ----- (10732)  
C/W40      124. Berthoud Veronique                  63 Font                        1:40.16,2     27.05,1  (6052)  
C/M55      227. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:39.15,7     29.13,6  (4089)  
J/WC       ---  Hänggeli Sandra                     67 Font                        1:13.37,1       ----- (10620)  
WL         ---  Lambelet Sandra                     69 Font                        2:30.40,1       -----  (8107)  
C/W35      152. Lambert Mariannne                   68 Font                        1:40.07,1     30.19,5  (7301)  
C/M40      872. Lambert Romain                      62 Font                        2:01.15,0   1:00.28,2  (7302)  
C/M40      756. Liardet Jean-Claude                 64 Font                        1:40.07,1     39.20,3  (5423)  
J/WC       ---  Liardet Patricia                    68 Font                        1:16.49,9       ----- (10653)  
C/M40      385. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                        1:24.35,0     23.48,2  (2441)  
WL         ---  Moulin Jean-Marc                    65 Font                        2:30.40,6       -----  (8139)  
C/M20      605. Terrapon Samuel                     80 Font                        1:19.38,2     19.24,3  (1630)  
J/WC       ---  Vorlet Myriam                       72 Font                        1:16.56,1       ----- (10757)  
C/M20      492. Buss Pierre-Emmanuel                73 Fontainemelon               1:17.37,8     17.23,9  (3111)  
C/M20      892. Girardin Laurent                    69 Fontainemelon               1:24.17,0     24.03,1  (4242)  
C/M55       14. Pittier Patrice                     50 Fontainemelon               1:15.43,0      5.40,9  (2913)  
C/M20     1459. Ruchat Stéphane                     70 Fontainemelon               1:35.04,5     34.50,6  (2619)  
C/M45      529. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson          1:38.39,5     36.10,0  (2197)  
C/M55      155. Colin Bernard                       47 Fontaines NE                1:32.33,0     22.30,9  (4136)  
C/M20     1846. Burgunder Albéric                   77 Fontenais                   2:01.13,5   1:00.59,6  (4103)  
C/M20     1063. Fridez Nicolas                      84 Fontenais                   1:26.43,9     26.30,0  (4219)  
C/M20      826. Aeschlimann Sacha                   70 Forel (Lavaux)              1:23.23,6     23.09,7  (1011)  
C/W20      151. Bovet Isabelle                      80 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.13,3     26.16,3  (6090)  
C/M40      542. Bunzli Luc-O.                       65 Forel (Lavaux)              1:30.15,9     29.29,1  (3103)  
C/M20     1711. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:43.42,0     43.28,1  (5144)  
J/WC       ---  Fragnière Valérie                   67 Forel (Lavaux)              1:16.41,9       ----- (10599)  
C/W20      150. Frey Maryline                       75 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.13,2     26.16,2  (3783)  
J/CM        96. Grin Philippe                       68 Forel (Lavaux)                55.23,6     25.11,1 (10200)  
C/W40       45. Sheppard Patricia                   63 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:27.44,9     14.33,8  (2678)  
J/WC       ---  Wenger Catherinne                   67 Forel (Lavaux)              1:22.32,1       ----- (10764)  
C/M20     1504. Wenger Olivier                      67 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.54,3     35.40,4  (5752)  
C/M20      103. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                       1:08.15,8      8.01,9   (506)  
C/M50      367. Bleasdale Anthony                   53 Founex                      1:39.59,5     39.25,8  (7053)  
C/M40      859. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                      1:56.02,2     55.15,4  (6100)  
K/EMC       64. Campbell David                      98 Founex                         6.35,1      1.44,2 (20847)  
WL         ---  Chinal Danièle                      46 Founex                      2:52.37,9       -----  (8207)  
WL         ---  Chinal Michel                       46 Founex                      2:34.45,2       -----  (8208)  
C/W20      140. Gewalt Christina                    83 Founex                      1:34.35,7     25.38,7  (3256)  
K/EMC        7. Grisel Adrian                       98 Founex                         5.19,0      0.28,1 (20887)  
C/M40      404. Licnel Laurent                      62 Founex                      1:25.13,2     24.26,4  (3393)  
C/M40      751. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Founex                      1:39.51,1     39.04,3  (6477)  
C/W45      185. Vallino Donata                      58 Founex                      2:13.59,9     58.51,9  (7546)  
C/W35       10. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              68 Fräschels                   1:19.35,3      9.47,7  (1290)  
WL         ---  Zürcher Priska                      65 Fräschels                   2:06.17,0       -----  (8195)  
C/M40      415. Lippuner Christoph                  66 Frauenfeld                  1:25.41,3     24.54,5  (2419)  
K/PF        12. Nufer Corina                        01 Frauenfeld                     4.04,0      1.14,1 (20264)  
C/M20     1231. Nufer Ralph                         68 Frauenfeld                  1:30.01,6     29.47,7  (6514)  
K/EFD        6. Nufer Sina                          99 Frauenfeld                     2.50,7      0.08,6 (20265)  
C/M20      677. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                  1:20.48,8     20.34,9  (1539)  
C/M40      811. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                63 Frauenkappelen              1:45.37,9     44.51,1  (5110)  
C/M20     1813. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Frauenkappelen              1:51.21,4     51.07,5  (2589)  
C/W55        5. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen              1:27.41,6     12.17,7  (2710)  
C/M45      323. Christen  Hansruedi                 61 Frenkendorf                 1:27.23,9     24.54,4  (2151)  
C/M45       44. Zumstein Walter                     61 Frenkendorf                 1:11.37,3      9.07,8   (860)  
C/M20      520. Abdillahi Abdi                      75 Fribourg                    1:18.05,0     17.51,1  (1001)  
C/M20     1280. Ackermann Thomas                    84 Fribourg                    1:30.55,7     30.41,8  (4005)  
C/M20      635. Aebi Mikael                         82 Fribourg                    1:19.58,0     19.44,1  (1002)  
C/M20      246. Aebischer Christoph                 69 Fribourg                    1:12.43,1     12.29,2   (256)  
C/M20      963. Aebischer Olivier                   81 CAF 1                       1:25.14,7     25.00,8  (2007)  
C/M20      176. Aebischer Patrick                   84 CAF 1                       1:10.29,3     10.15,4  (1003)  
C/M20     1789. Aebischer Thomas                    77 Fribourg                    1:49.29,4     49.15,5  (5874)  
WL         ---  Aeby Brigitte                       55 Fribourg                    2:33.31,9       -----  (8002)  
C/M20      300. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:14.00,6     13.46,7  (1008)  
C/W20       56. Aerschmann Judith                   75 Fribourg                    1:26.05,8     17.08,8  (2010)  
C/M40      670. Almeida Joseph                      64 Fribourg                    1:35.59,0     35.12,2  (4749)  
C/M20     1479. Amstutz Cédric                      71 Fribourg                    1:35.24,3     35.10,4  (6018)  
C/M20     1743. Andrey Manuel                       84 Fribourg                    1:45.22,5     45.08,6  (5022)  
C/M60      168. Apotheloz Michel                    46 Fribourg                    1:47.43,0     38.17,2  (5892)  
K/EFC       77. Arcovio Fiorella                    98 Fribourg                       7.39,4      2.18,4 (20642)  
K/EFC       78. Arcovio Laura                       98 Fribourg                       7.41,3      2.20,3 (20643)  
C/M20     1423. Arm Olivier                         73 Fribourg                    1:34.25,0     34.11,1  (5029)  
C/W20      300. Ayer Emmanuelle                     76 Fribourg                    1:45.25,8     36.28,8  (4730)  
K/EMA        8. Aymon Adrien                        93 Fribourg                      10.17,7      1.04,2 (21602)  
K/CFB        7. Aymon Nathalie                      91 Fribourg                      14.04,3      2.15,1 (21803)  
C/M45      638. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:57.25,3     54.55,8  (6026)  
C/M50      369. Baechler Paul                       53 Fribourg                    1:40.24,2     39.50,5  (5040)  
C/W45      123. Baechler Rosmarie                   61 Fribourg                    1:45.18,0     30.10,0  (7635)  
C/M55      221. Ballaman Georges                    47 Fribourg                    1:38.11,9     28.09,8  (5045)  
C/W20      313. Barloggio Nadia                     80 Fribourg                    1:46.54,0     37.57,0  (7027)  
J/CM        51. Basedow Mathias                     83 Fribourg                      44.45,2     14.32,7 (10254)  
C/M20     1199. Baumann François                    83 Fribourg                    1:29.22,2     29.08,3  (5837)  
J/WC       ---  Bays Jean-Claude                    52 Fribourg                    1:18.33,6       ----- (10851)  
J/WC       ---  Bays Lidwine                        56 Fribourg                    1:18.21,4       ----- (10853)  
C/W20       35. Beachler Frederique                 80 Fribourg                    1:22.34,5     13.37,5  (1816)  
C/M20     1261. Beaud Jerome                        83 Fribourg                    1:30.28,2     30.14,3  (4048)  
C/M20      349. Beaud Michel                        80 Fribourg                    1:14.57,9     14.44,0   (287)  
C/M20      294. Beaud Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:13.53,8     13.39,9   (288)  
K/EFA       28. Belguellouche Myriam                93 Fribourg                      12.43,6      2.17,6 (21464)  
K/EFB       21. Belguellouche Nadia                 96 Fribourg                       8.50,9      1.20,4 (21081)  
C/W35       92. Berger Christine                    71 Fribourg                    1:33.50,5     24.02,9  (5063)  
C/Elite     47. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    1:03.31,1      9.48,0    (60)  
K/EMC       20. Bernhard Jonathan                   98 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         5.36,7      0.45,8 (20846)  
C/M40      594. Bersier Christophe                  63 Fribourg                    1:32.29,4     31.42,6  (3045)  
C/M20     1307. Bertschy Rolf                       77 Fribourg                    1:31.36,0     31.22,1  (4057)  
C/M20     1739. Bétrisey Julien                     79 Fribourg                    1:45.19,8     45.05,9  (3054)  
C/M20     1816. Beuchat José                        71 Fribourg                    1:51.46,9     51.33,0  (7046)  
C/M20     1487. Bise Axel                           82 Fribourg                    1:35.30,0     35.16,1  (3062)  
C/CadF      13. Blanc Amandine                      89 Fribourg                    1:56.50,2     42.01,6  (6062)  
C/W20       50. Blanc Claudia                       74 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:25.38,4     16.41,4  (2077)  
C/W20      259. Bollig Christine                    81 Fribourg                    1:41.48,4     32.51,4  (7650)  
C/M55      174. Bongard Michel                      50 Fribourg                    1:34.31,3     24.29,2  (5087)  
C/M20     1560. Borer Marc                          68 Fribourg                    1:37.41,7     37.27,8  (4078)  
C/W35      260. Borer Monika                        71 Fribourg                    2:05.20,2     55.32,6  (7060)  
C/W20      368. Bossel Emilie                       84 Fribourg                    1:54.38,7     45.41,7  (6082)  
C/M20      814. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                    1:23.12,0     22.58,1  (1084)  
C/M45      582. Bourdenet Michel                    57 Fribourg                    1:43.31,4     41.01,9  (2887)  
C/M40      702. Bourgknecht Jean                    62 CAF 2                       1:37.15,2     36.28,4  (5096)  
C/M20     1689. Bourqui Christian                   72 CAF 2                       1:42.17,3     42.03,4  (5098)  
K/EMD       32. Bovet Paul                          00 Fribourg                       3.34,0      0.53,7 (20424)  
J/WC       ---  Bovigny Catherine                   60 Fribourg                    1:17.30,9       ----- (10532)  
J/WC       ---  Bovigny Sarah                       90 Fribourg                    1:17.31,2       ----- (10533)  
C/M20      939. Bozzini Stefano                     82 Fribourg                    1:24.51,4     24.37,5  (1708)  
J/WC       ---  Brodard Bernard                     58 Fribourg                    1:15.58,0       ----- (10534)  
C/W60       17. Brodard Colette                     44 Fribourg                    1:48.26,0     28.15,2  (5863)  
C/M20       82. Brown Clive                         74 Fribourg                    1:07.37,5      7.23,6   (325)  
J/CM       115. Brügger Arnaud                      92 Fribourg                    1:10.17,5     40.05,0 (10023)  
C/M40      724. Brügger Christian                   64 Fribourg                    1:38.27,1     37.40,3  (4095)  
C/M55      312. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    1:56.20,6     46.18,5  (6832)  
C/M40      495. Buchs Renato                        66 Fribourg                    1:28.31,2     27.44,4  (3870)  
C/M20     1416. Buchs Yvan                          77 Fribourg                    1:34.08,8     33.54,9  (3099)  
C/M20      942. Bugnard Hassan                      78 Fribourg                    1:24.52,5     24.38,6  (2894)  
C/M20      745. Bugnon Fabrice                      76 Fribourg                    1:21.58,2     21.44,3  (2113)  
K/EFA       27. Bulliard Camille                    94 Fribourg                      12.42,3      2.16,3 (21440)  
K/EFC        6. Bulliard Emilie                     97 Fribourg                       5.35,4      0.14,4 (20646)  
K/EFD       45. Bulliard Julie                      99 Fribourg                       3.33,9      0.51,8 (20234)  
K/EFD       24. Bulliard Mathilde                   99 Fribourg                       3.14,1      0.32,0 (20235)  
ST           2. Bürgler Hannes                      66 Fribourg                    1:03.31,1      2.41,6 (30060)  
K/EFC       79. Bürke Elise                         97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         7.41,5      2.20,5 (20647)  
C/M50      311. Bürki Markus                        52 Fribourg                    1:35.36,9     35.03,2  (5840)  
C/M55      246. Bussey Michel                       47 CA5 Moléson I               1:41.13,3     31.11,2  (5125)  
C/M40      214. Cabrera Francisco                   65 Fribourg                    1:18.41,6     17.54,8  (1111)  
C/M70       10. Carrel Albert                       25 Fribourg                    1:41.14,3     21.22,8  (6124)  
J/CM       116. Casanova Raphael                    91 Fribourg                    1:10.18,2     40.05,7 (10030)  
K/PF        13. Chable Cassandre                    01 Fribourg                       4.15,4      1.25,5 (20055)  
C/M20     1121. Chable Julien                       70 Fribourg                    1:27.56,0     27.42,1  (3122)  
C/W20       68. Chable Sophie                       74 Fribourg                    1:27.16,4     18.19,4  (3123)  
C/W20      421. Chammartin Aline                    81 Fribourg                    2:17.00,4   1:08.03,4  (6132)  
C/M50       61. Chanez Claude                       56 WIFAG 2                     1:18.19,5     17.45,8  (1126)  
C/W20      317. Chapatte Doris                      80 Fribourg                    1:47.22,9     38.25,9  (7096)  
C/M20     1658. Chapatte Jean-Luc                   77 Fribourg                    1:40.55,3     40.41,4  (7097)  
C/M50        7. Chappuis Michel                     54 CA Farvagny 1               1:08.34,4      8.00,7   (351)  
C/M40      729. Chassot Claude                      63 Fribourg                    1:38.46,6     37.59,8  (5878)  
C/M50      130. Chautems Alain                      53 Groupe E 2                  1:23.11,9     22.38,2  (2144)  
C/W40      229. Chavannaz Fabienne                  63 CAS Moléson femmes          1:55.33,4     42.22,3  (6137)  
C/M20      906. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:24.28,9     24.15,0  (2149)  
C/M50      196. Clément Jean-Francois               56 Fribourg                    1:27.17,6     26.43,9  (1813)  
WL         ---  Clerc Jacqueline                    64 Fribourg                    2:14.13,7       -----  (8045)  
C/M60      178. Clerc Jean-François                 43 Fribourg                    1:50.21,0     40.55,2  (6142)  
K/EMB       34. Compagnon Dimitri                   95 Fribourg                       8.43,9      1.45,6 (21214)  
K/EMA       40. Compagnon Léo                       93 Fribourg                      11.49,6      2.36,1 (21606)  
C/M40      561. Corbaz Michel                       64 Fribourg                    1:31.16,3     30.29,5  (4143)  
C/W40       54. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          62 Fribourg                    1:29.37,3     16.26,2  (3152)  
C/M20      197. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                    1:11.02,6     10.48,7   (942)  
C/M50      217. Correia José                        52 Fribourg                    1:28.46,7     28.13,0  (5177)  
K/CMB        9. Cotting Alexandre                   92 Fribourg                      12.34,0      1.29,9 (22005)  
C/M40      766. Cotting Hervé                       66 Fribourg                    1:41.10,8     40.24,0  (5183)  
K/EFB       48. Cuennet Coline                      96 Fribourg                       9.40,1      2.09,6 (21049)  
C/M20      303. Cuennet François                    77 Fribourg                    1:14.06,8     13.52,9  (1153)  
J/WC       ---  Cuennet-Furter Nathalie             68 Fribourg                    1:12.29,8       ----- (10573)  
C/M20     1044. Cuennet Joel                        83 Fribourg                    1:26.30,1     26.16,2  (2168)  
C/M40      223. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                    1:19.02,8     18.16,0  (1154)  
C/M20     1681. Cuennet Stéphane                    69 Fribourg                    1:42.04,2     41.50,3  (5938)  
C/M20     1502. Cueto Grégory                       83 Fribourg                    1:35.53,5     35.39,6  (4151)  
C/M20      683. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                    1:20.56,8     20.42,9  (2170)  
C/M20      595. Currat Yann                         73 Fribourg                    1:19.21,7     19.07,8  (1155)  
C/W35      159. Curty-Andrey Anita                  68 Fribourg                    1:40.57,4     31.09,8  (6163)  
K/EFD       59. Curty Laurane                       00 Fribourg                       4.23,8      1.41,7 (20208)  
C/M20      660. Curty Olivier                       83 Fribourg                    1:20.27,7     20.13,8  (2173)  
C/W20      190. Daguet Sandra                       80 Fribourg                    1:37.33,2     28.36,2  (5197)  
K/EMA       23. Demichel Sebastien                  93 Fribourg                      11.07,1      1.53,6 (21611)  
C/M20     1047. Demierre Benoît                     72 Fribourg                    1:26.31,0     26.17,1  (2194)  
C/M20      702. Devaud Grégoire                     74 Fribourg                    1:21.15,6     21.01,7  (2199)  
C/M20     1589. Di Rosa Pascal                      69 Fribourg                    1:38.34,2     38.20,3  (2865)  
C/M50      208. Dietrich Rene                       56 Fribourg                    1:28.11,1     27.37,4  (3882)  
C/M40      616. Dieu Huy Song                       62 Fribourg                    1:33.29,3     32.42,5  (4165)  
C/M45      372. Dillier Stephan                     59 Fribourg                    1:29.43,0     27.13,5  (2200)  
C/M20      829. Dind Christophe                     75 Fribourg                    1:23.27,4     23.13,5  (5877)  
C/M20     1738. Djassah Gaetan                      67 Fribourg                    1:45.15,5     45.01,6  (3872)  
C/M40      141. Dobson Richard                      64 Fribourg                    1:15.03,8     14.17,0  (1187)  
C/M55       78. Docherty Gerry                      48 Fribourg                    1:25.34,1     15.32,0  (1188)  
C/M20      808. Docherty Marc                       79 Fribourg                    1:23.06,6     22.52,7  (2201)  
C/M50      295. Dorand Jean-Pierre                  56 Fribourg                    1:33.55,2     33.21,5  (4170)  
J/WC       ---  Dorand Marie-Christine              59 Fribourg                    1:26.20,9       ----- (10581)  
C/M20      811. Dousse Jacques                      76 Fribourg                    1:23.09,7     22.55,8  (4173)  
WL         ---  Dousse Stephan                      81 Fribourg                    2:12.29,7       -----  (8210)  
WL         ---  Dubacher Pierre                     45 Fribourg                    2:27.22,1       -----  (8054)  
C/M65        4. Dubey René-Michel                   41 Groupe E 2                  1:21.07,1      4.09,5  (1192)  
C/M20     1537. Dumoulin Antoine                    82 Fribourg                    1:37.11,6     36.57,7  (6198)  
WL         ---  Dumoulin Pierre                     50 Fribourg                    2:32.58,2       -----  (8056)  
C/M40      492. Egger Claudéric                     63 Fribourg                    1:28.19,3     27.32,5  (3206)  
C/M40      344. Egger Daniel                        65 Fribourg                    1:23.28,3     22.41,5  (3207)  
C/M55       81. Egger Jean-Pierre                   48 Fribourg                    1:25.37,1     15.35,0  (2217)  
K/EMC       58. Egger Jonas                         97 Fribourg                       6.24,9      1.34,0 (20851)  
C/M20      918. El Soda Alexandre                   72 Fribourg                    1:24.35,9     24.22,0  (3887)  
WL         ---  Eltschinger Catherine               70 Fribourg                    2:21.29,8       -----  (8238)  
C/M55      274. Emery Michel                        51 Groupe E 5                  1:45.14,4     35.12,3  (7176)  
K/EFB       16. Epiney Florence                     96 Fribourg                       8.36,5      1.06,0 (21014)  
K/EMA        2. Epiney Jérome                       93 Fribourg                       9.31,9      0.18,4 (21612)  
C/M20     1819. Ermotti Andrea                      85 Fribourg                    1:52.24,1     52.10,2  (3985)  
C/M20      470. Farkas Alexandre                    83 Fribourg                    1:17.15,2     17.01,3  (1216)  
C/W40      201. Fasel Francoise                     62 Fribourg                    1:49.03,2     35.52,1  (7179)  
K/EMC       29. Fasel Guy                           97 Fribourg                       5.52,7      1.01,8 (20852)  
C/M20      421. Fasel Philippe                      81 LAT Sense 2                 1:16.23,2     16.09,3  (1219)  
J/CM        65. Favre Claude                        59 Fribourg                      47.00,0     16.47,5 (10062)  
C/M20      620. Fernandes Antonio                   67 Fribourg                    1:19.49,9     19.36,0  (1814)  
C/JunH      61. Fidanza Cédric                      88 Fribourg                    1:41.31,3     36.04,2  (1230)  
C/M20     1221. Fieschi Santo                       73 Fribourg                    1:29.50,7     29.36,8  (3913)  
C/M20      804. Fluekiger Jean-Marc                 76 Fribourg                    1:23.02,0     22.48,1  (1234)  
C/M40       54. Fragnoli David                      64 Fribourg                    1:09.32,9      8.46,1   (436)  
K/EFD       40. Fragnoli Natacha                    99 Fribourg                       3.26,0      0.43,9 (20209)  
C/M20     1368. François Michel-P.                  80 Fribourg                    1:32.51,5     32.37,6  (3229)  
C/M40      359. Frei Christian                      63 Männerclub-Murten           1:23.48,0     23.01,2  (4215)  
K/EMA       50. Frei Simon                          93 Fribourg                      12.22,9      3.09,4 (21615)  
C/M20      682. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Fribourg                    1:20.56,5     20.42,6  (1239)  
K/EFC       10. Furter Fien                         97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         5.41,0      0.20,0 (20653)  
C/M50      415. Gaillard Gérard                     52 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:47.50,1     47.16,4  (5279)  
C/M20     1701. Galliker Bruno                      79 Fribourg                    1:42.59,7     42.45,8  (3243)  
C/M45      546. Gamba Marc-Antoine                  61 Fribourg                    1:39.43,6     37.14,1  (6257)  
C/M20     1127. Gapany Martin                       84 Fribourg                    1:28.01,9     27.48,0  (4230)  
C/M40        3. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    1:02.37,8      1.51,0   (454)  
C/M20      280. Gex Nicolas                         78 Fribourg                    1:13.32,5     13.18,6  (2279)  
K/EMB       28. Giannuzzi Guido                     96 Fribourg                       8.33,3      1.35,0 (21259)  
C/M40       89. Giannuzzi Simon                     66 Fribourg                    1:12.12,0     11.25,2   (952)  
K/EFB       37. Gianolini Jessica                   96 Fribourg                       9.16,4      1.45,9 (21050)  
C/M20     1184. Giuliano Bonoli                     68 Fribourg                    1:29.04,2     28.50,3  (2293)  
K/PM        26. Graber Aloïs                        04 Fribourg                       5.39,4      2.24,5 (20031)  
K/EFD       55. Graber Amelia                       ?? Fribourg                       4.08,2      1.26,1 (20238)  
K/EMD       35. Graber Boaquim                      00 Fribourg                       3.37,8      0.57,5 (20446)  
C/M45      132. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:18.20,5     15.51,0   (485)  
C/M20      355. Gremaud Francois                    73 Fribourg                    1:15.08,0     14.54,1   (489)  
K/EMA       48. Gross Matteo                        94 Fribourg                      12.20,0      3.06,5 (21618)  
J/CM        86. Gross Olivier                       62 Fribourg                      52.34,7     22.22,2 (10079)  
C/M20     1759. Grünwald Patrick                    68 Fribourg                    1:46.50,7     46.36,8  (6840)  
C/M20      805. Guerry Christophe                   71 Fribourg                    1:23.02,6     22.48,7  (2305)  
C/M50      271. Guex Francois                       52 Fribourg                    1:32.19,7     31.46,0  (3290)  
C/M20     1774. Guido Claudio                       71 Fribourg                    1:47.54,5     47.40,6  (7232)  
C/M40      851. Guillaume Christian                 65 Fribourg                    1:53.00,0     52.13,2  (6306)  
C/M40      774. Gumy Claude                         64 Fribourg                    1:41.53,3     41.06,5  (3908)  
J/WC       ---  Haigh Edith                         47 Fribourg                    1:19.10,4       -----  (8235)  
C/M45      269. Hamburger Dirk                      60 Fribourg                    1:24.52,0     22.22,5  (2317)  
C/M20     1043. Harjan Winters                      73 Fribourg                    1:26.29,8     26.15,9   (937)  
C/M40      420. Haxhi Arben                         64 Fribourg                    1:25.54,9     25.08,1  (5339)  
K/EFC       71. Haxhi Tea                           98 Fribourg                       7.03,7      1.42,7 (20619)  
C/W20      116. Heckenroth Marion                   80 UNIFR Chemistry 2           1:32.30,1     23.33,1  (4279)  
K/PM        10. Hediger Romain                      01 Fribourg                       3.50,0      0.35,1 (20042)  
K/EFD       43. Hediger Victoria                    99 Fribourg                       3.32,2      0.50,1 (20250)  
K/PF        24. Hejda Emilie                        02 Fribourg                       4.55,9      2.06,0 (20013)  
C/W55       37. Hejda Eva                           48 Fribourg                    1:43.05,6     27.41,7  (5845)  
K/EMD       29. Hejda Nicolas                       00 Fribourg                       3.33,2      0.52,9 (20409)  
C/M60       44. Henchoz Marcel                      46 Fribourg                    1:27.59,5     18.33,7  (4283)  
K/EMD       37. Henguely Florian                    99 Fribourg                       3.38,6      0.58,3 (20410)  
C/M20     1742. Henninger Christian                 81 Fribourg                    1:45.22,4     45.08,5  (5342)  
K/EMB       80. Hernàndez Amparo                    ?? Fribourg                       9.54,6      2.56,3 (21292)  
C/W20      276. Herren Simone                       81 Fribourg                    1:43.43,4     34.46,4  (6337)  
C/M20      866. Hitz Oliver                         74 Fribourg                    1:23.54,9     23.41,0  (2337)  
C/M40      742. Hogg Xavier                         62 Fribourg                    1:39.26,6     38.39,8  (3326)  
WL         ---  Horner Bernhard                     65 Fribourg                    2:01.22,5       -----  (8089)  
WL         ---  Houriet Claire                      61 Fribourg                    2:31.29,4       -----  (8091)  
K/EFA       31. Jelk Daniela                        93 Fribourg                      12.47,0      2.21,0 (21456)  
C/M40      309. Jelk Guy-Noël                       64 Fribourg                    1:22.22,8     21.36,0  (1322)  
K/EFC       70. Jelk Sabina                         97 Fribourg                       7.01,5      1.40,5 (20671)  
C/M60      188. Jenny André                         44 Fribourg                    1:54.09,3     44.43,5  (7278)  
C/W20      353. Jenny Catherine                     81 Fribourg                    1:51.32,4     42.35,4  (7279)  
K/EMC       63. Jenny Tim                           97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         6.34,6      1.43,7 (20854)  
C/M55      216. Jobin Jean Michel                   48 Fribourg                    1:37.52,9     27.50,8  (5375)  
C/M20      965. Joerin Christophe                   70 Fribourg                    1:25.15,5     25.01,6  (2361)  
C/W40       84. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:34.56,7     21.45,6  (4316)  
K/EMC       25. Jost Elias                          97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         5.50,8      0.59,9 (20855)  
C/W45      129. Joye Françoise                      58 Fribourg                    1:45.58,5     30.50,5  (5378)  
C/M20     1038. Jungo Dominique                     81 Fribourg                    1:26.24,6     26.10,7  (3347)  
K/EFA       58. Jutzet Magalie                      94 Fribourg                      15.37,8      5.11,8 (21450)  
C/W50       66. Jutzet Monique                      52 CAS Moléson femmes          1:47.35,2     30.39,9  (6383)  
C/M20     1331. Kabitz Lars                         84 Fribourg                    1:31.55,4     31.41,5  (4327)  
K/EMB       17. Kaoutli Hicham                      95 Fribourg                       8.07,0      1.08,7 (21225)  
J/CM        23. Keller Guido                        66 Fribourg                      38.38,5      8.26,0 (10240)  
K/EMB       35. Keller Johan                        96 Fribourg                       8.48,5      1.50,2 (21261)  
C/M20     1714. Keller Paul                         70 Fribourg                    1:43.46,6     43.32,7  (6393)  
C/W50      106. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   54 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   2:08.16,0     51.20,7  (7291)  
K/EFC       60. Kilde Rebecca                       97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         6.47,7      1.26,7 (20660)  
J/CF        68. Kjepter Selina                      82 Fribourg                      56.16,0     20.35,8 (10097)  
C/M20      535. Knuchel Pierre                      76 Fribourg                    1:18.27,9     18.14,0  (1338)  
K/EMD       21. Kolba Ismaël                        00 Fribourg                       3.24,7      0.44,4 (20427)  
C/M45      346. Kolba Manfred                       58 Fribourg                    1:28.22,5     25.53,0  (3369)  
K/EMC       60. Kolba Noé                           97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         6.27,2      1.36,3 (20857)  
K/EMD        2. Kolba Siméon                        99 Fribourg                       2.40,4      0.00,1 (20428)  
K/PM        15. Krähenbühl Cyril                    01 Fribourg                       4.03,5      0.48,6 (20052)  
C/Elite     13. Krähenbühl Jacques                  64 Fribourg                      55.28,1      1.45,0    (14)  
K/EFB       55. Krähenbühl Solène                   96 Fribourg                      10.12,3      2.41,8 (20675)  
C/M20      506. Krattinger David                    81 Fribourg                    1:17.50,0     17.36,1   (564)  
J/CM       112. Krause Adrien                       91 Fribourg                    1:10.16,1     40.03,6 (10101)  
C/M45      608. Kruit Fred                          61 Fribourg                    1:46.51,1     44.21,6  (6839)  
C/M50       48. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:16.39,8     16.06,1  (1353)  
C/M40      158. Kupsch Herbert                      65 Fribourg                    1:16.08,6     15.21,8  (1357)  
C/M40      802. Kurmann Daniel                      62 Fribourg                    1:44.37,6     43.50,8  (3871)  
C/M20      708. Lang Philippe                       72 Fribourg                    1:21.19,6     21.05,7  (4360)  
C/M20      460. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                    1:17.03,7     16.49,8  (1366)  
C/M20      500. Lehner Michael                      77 Fribourg                    1:17.45,9     17.32,0  (1368)  
C/M40      477. Levionnois André                    63 Fribourg                    1:27.47,0     27.00,2  (4370)  
K/EMC       32. Levionnois Marc -Antoine            97 Fribourg                       5.55,3      1.04,4 (20858)  
K/EFB       62. Levionnois Marion                   95 Fribourg                      10.17,5      2.47,0 (21052)  
J/CF        51. Lienhard Jennifer                   88 Fribourg                      52.58,2     17.18,0 (10248)  
C/M20     1511. Longchamp Blaise                    83 Fribourg                    1:36.17,7     36.03,8  (6432)  
C/M60      163. Losey André                         45 Fribourg                    1:45.56,4     36.30,6  (3800)  
C/W20      104. Lovey Caroline                      78 Fribourg                    1:31.26,8     22.29,8  (3889)  
C/M20      867. Lusuardi Olivier                    75 Fribourg                    1:23.55,2     23.41,3  (2426)  
C/M20      592. Luyet Stéphane                      74 Fribourg                    1:19.20,1     19.06,2  (1775)  
K/EFB       73. Lysser Noëe                         96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule        11.39,4      4.08,9 (21053)  
C/M20      851. Maeder Anton                        70 Fribourg                    1:23.41,5     23.27,6  (1387)  
C/M20      486. Maillard Dominique                  67 Fribourg                    1:17.32,1     17.18,2  (1391)  
C/M20     1130. Maître Alain                        72 Fribourg                    1:28.05,1     27.51,2  (4382)  
C/M20     1320. Maître Raffaële                     70 Fribourg                    1:31.46,5     31.32,6  (4383)  
C/W20      164. Marro Evelyne                       81 LAT Sense 2                 1:35.55,7     26.58,7  (4390)  
C/M40      491. Marthe Bertrand                     64 Fribourg                    1:28.14,8     27.28,0  (6456)  
C/M20     1217. Martinelli Dominique                78 Fribourg                    1:29.47,4     29.33,5  (3425)  
C/M40      448. Mauron Alain                        65 Fribourg                    1:26.50,6     26.03,8  (2444)  
C/M40      501. Mauron Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:28.49,7     28.02,9  (3431)  
K/EMB       71. Mauron Nicolas                      96 Fribourg                       9.27,8      2.29,5 (21263)  
C/M20      638. Mauron Vincent                      78 Fribourg                    1:20.00,5     19.46,6  (1405)  
C/M20     1183. Meier Martin                        76 Fribourg                    1:29.03,6     28.49,7  (4405)  
C/M40      638. Mettraux Jacques                    63 Fribourg                    1:34.36,7     33.49,9  (4412)  
C/M20     1777. Miche François                      82 Fribourg                    1:48.00,6     47.46,7  (7367)  
C/M20      657. Michel Patrick                      71 Fribourg                    1:20.21,3     20.07,4  (1419)  
J/WC       ---  Michel Pauline                      57 Fribourg                    1:15.59,1       ----- (10672)  
C/M50      418. Miholjcic Radovan                   56 Fribourg                    1:48.34,8     48.01,1  (4419)  
C/M40      305. Molliet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                    1:22.18,5     21.31,7  (1790)  
C/W20      304. Monney Tatiana                      78 Fribourg                    1:45.47,2     36.50,2  (6485)  
C/M20     1831. Morel Jérome                        81 Fribourg                    1:55.44,8     55.30,9  (5492)  
C/W40      163. Morel Sylviane                      62 Fribourg                    1:45.00,5     31.49,4  (7375)  
C/W40      225. Morin Virginie                      65 Fribourg                    1:54.54,5     41.43,4  (6492)  
C/M20     1251. Moschini Laurent                    70 Fribourg                    1:30.18,3     30.04,4  (2866)  
C/M20      824. Muheim Francois                     75 Fribourg                    1:23.22,8     23.08,9  (3472)  
K/EMB       64. Mühlemann Maël                      96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         9.15,5      2.17,2 (21054)  
K/EMB       82. Mühlemann Noé                       96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule        10.01,5      3.03,2 (21265)  
C/W20      109. Müller Claudia                      77 Fribourg                    1:32.04,3     23.07,3  (4448)  
C/W35       46. Nager Séverine                      68 Fribourg                    1:28.15,8     18.28,2  (3480)  
C/M40      783. Neuhaus Gilbert                     64 Fribourg                    1:42.38,1     41.51,3  (6505)  
C/M20      731. Ngankam Jean-Dominique              79 Fribourg                    1:21.43,8     21.29,9  (2888)  
K/EMB       73. Nida-Rümelin Korbinian              96 Fribourg                       9.29,3      2.31,0 (21267)  
K/EMA       32. Noti Philip-John                    94 Fribourg                      11.37,5      2.24,0 (21626)  
C/M20     1594. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:38.43,7     38.29,8  (5520)  
C/M20      880. Nufer Roger                         75 Fribourg                    1:24.07,9     23.54,0  (4752)  
C/M40      287. Oberhofer Laurent                   66 Fribourg                    1:21.29,8     20.43,0   (659)  
C/M20     1555. Oberson Alexander                   74 Fribourg                    1:37.37,7     37.23,8  (6515)  
C/M20     1326. Oberson José                        76 Fribourg                    1:31.47,9     31.34,0  (4461)  
C/M20     1825. Oberson Marc                        77 Fribourg                    1:54.13,3     53.59,4  (5524)  
C/M45       49. Odermatt Pius                       61 Fribourg                    1:12.13,6      9.44,1   (660)  
K/EFB       54. Odermatt Tina                       95 Fribourg                      10.06,1      2.35,6 (21023)  
C/W20      359. Overney Andrea                      85 Fribourg                    1:52.52,5     43.55,5  (4464)  
K/EMC       16. Paccolat Miguel                     97 Fribourg                       5.31,5      0.40,6 (20861)  
K/EMD       38. Panchard Luca                       00 Fribourg                       3.39,9      0.59,6 (20438)  
C/M55       69. Pasquier Henri                      50 Fribourg                    1:23.56,3     13.54,2  (2537)  
C/M20      576. Pasquier Jean-Marc                  82 Fribourg                    1:19.05,6     18.51,7   (668)  
C/W20       94. Pauchard Céline                     77 Fribourg                    1:30.23,0     21.26,0  (5536)  
C/W20      308. Pauchard Irene                      78 Fribourg                    1:46.18,3     37.21,3  (6532)  
C/M45      483. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Fribourg                    1:35.04,9     32.35,4  (4474)  
K/EFB        5. Pedrazzoli Kelly                    96 Fribourg                       8.00,8      0.30,3 (21055)  
C/M20     1353. Peiry Marc                          74 Fribourg                    1:32.22,7     32.08,8  (5541)  
C/W40       68. Pelle Monique                       62 Fribourg                    1:32.15,3     19.04,2  (4477)  
C/M40      157. Perler Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:16.04,2     15.17,4  (1478)  
K/EFB       46. Perritaz Anne-Laure                 95 Fribourg                       9.27,1      1.56,6 (21056)  
K/EMC        5. Philipona Samuel                    97 Fribourg                       5.16,0      0.25,1 (20862)  
C/M20     1332. Piech Krzysztof                     77 Fribourg                    1:31.58,1     31.44,2  (7673)  
C/W45      137. Piller Gaby                         57 CAS Moléson femmes          1:47.37,3     32.29,3  (5822)  
C/M70        6. Piller Robert                       36 Fribourg                    1:30.55,0     11.03,5  (4728)  
C/M20      703. Piller Yann                         85 Fribourg                    1:21.15,9     21.02,0  (4500)  
C/M40        9. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:04.46,8      4.00,0   (689)  
C/W20      420. Pittet Sarah                        79 Fribourg                    2:16.55,8   1:07.58,8  (6559)  
C/M20     1804. Pochon Sébastien                    73 Fribourg                    1:50.54,7     50.40,8  (6562)  
J/WC       ---  Polasek Olga                        54 Fribourg                    1:06.46,4       ----- (10691)  
C/M20     1158. Pradervand François-Vincent         78 Fribourg                    1:28.34,5     28.20,6  (6569)  
C/W20      289. Pradervand Maryse                   79 Fribourg                    1:44.55,2     35.58,2  (7429)  
K/PF        25. Praz Tamara                         03 Fribourg                       4.57,2      2.07,3 (20048)  
C/M20      779. Python Frank                        76 Fribourg                    1:22.34,4     22.20,5  (2575)  
C/M45      456. Raetzo Serge                        59 Fribourg                    1:33.49,1     31.19,6  (3560)  
C/M20     1581. Rappo Michael                       75 Fribourg                    1:38.21,6     38.07,7  (2581)  
C/M20     1698. Rappo Urs                           72 Fribourg                    1:42.52,2     42.38,3  (5586)  
C/M55      302. Raymond Kunz M.                     48 Fribourg                    1:52.19,8     42.17,7  (3566)  
C/M50      209. Remy Charles                        53 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:28.14,9     27.41,2  (1530)  
C/W45        7. Remy Giusepina                      59 CA Belfaux                  1:20.22,0      5.14,0  (1524)  
C/M20     1509. Remy Olivier                        78 Fribourg                    1:36.02,2     35.48,3  (5590)  
C/M40      312. Reumann Erik                        64 Fribourg                    1:22.25,2     21.38,4  (4535)  
C/W20      267. Riat Aline                          82 Fribourg                    1:42.50,6     33.53,6  (3915)  
K/EMC       78. Riedo Raffael                       97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         7.18,1      2.27,2 (20863)  
C/M20      766. Risse Xavier                        75 Fribourg                    1:22.19,4     22.05,5  (1799)  
C/M20     1601. Roethlisberger Marc                 68 Fribourg                    1:38.53,2     38.39,3  (3910)  
C/M20      301. Roggo Cedric                        86 Fribourg                    1:14.01,8     13.47,9   (715)  
C/M20     1278. Romailler Mathias                   77 Fribourg                    1:30.51,8     30.37,9  (5606)  
C/M20      598. Romanens Jerome                     69 Fribourg                    1:19.29,6     19.15,7  (1791)  
C/M20     1503. Romero Jacobo                       76 Fribourg                    1:35.53,9     35.40,0  (5609)  
K/EMD       31. Rossier Joe                         00 Fribourg                       3.33,8      0.53,5 (20444)  
K/EFC       45. Rossier Luna                        97 Fribourg                       6.28,5      1.07,5 (20678)  
K/EMB       84. Rossier Patrick                     95 Fribourg                      10.31,8      3.33,5 (21234)  
J/CM        87. Rossier Philippe                    64 Fribourg                      52.35,0     22.22,5 (10147)  
C/M20      949. Roth Thomas                         79 Fribourg                    1:25.00,2     24.46,3  (4554)  
C/M20     1539. Roulin Philippe                     85 Fribourg                    1:37.13,1     36.59,2  (4558)  
C/M45      314. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Fribourg                    1:26.56,5     24.27,0  (2621)  
C/M20      854. Rudaz Julien                        85 Fribourg                    1:23.44,7     23.30,8  (4564)  
J/CF        51. Rueger Sarah                        88 Fribourg                      52.58,2     17.18,0 (10249)  
C/Elite     18. Rüfenacht Rolf                      84 Fribourg                      56.52,6      3.09,5    (58)  
C/M20     1569. Ruffieux Sébastien                  84 Fribourg                    1:38.03,6     37.49,7  (5620)  
J/WC       ---  Ruiz Cesar                          88 Fribourg                    1:15.37,8       ----- (10711)  
J/WC       ---  Ruiz Saul Roman                     57 Fribourg                    1:19.33,6       ----- (10712)  
C/M50      452. Sanchez Pierre                      55 Fribourg                    1:57.54,1     57.20,4  (7654)  
C/M45      603. Sangsue Pierre                      58 Fribourg                    1:46.21,7     43.52,2  (6632)  
C/W35      126. Sansonnens Laurence                 68 Fribourg                    1:37.29,5     27.41,9  (4580)  
C/W55       42. Savoy Barbara                       49 Fribourg                    1:45.16,5     29.52,6  (7481)  
C/M20       50. Scaiola Jean-Philippe               75 Fribourg                    1:06.03,1      5.49,2   (740)  
C/M50      245. Schacher Guido                      52 Fribourg                    1:30.15,5     29.41,8  (3615)  
C/W40        6. Schaller Anita                      62 Fribourg                    1:15.51,4      2.40,3  (1572)  
K/CMB       12. Schaller Damien                     92 Fribourg                      12.44,5      1.40,4 (22018)  
C/M45      458. Schaller Herbert                    61 Fribourg                    1:33.54,4     31.24,9  (2638)  
K/EMA       18. Schaller Marc                       94 Fribourg                      10.43,4      1.29,9 (21630)  
C/M20     1578. Schaller Patrick                    81 Fribourg                    1:38.16,9     38.03,0  (6642)  
C/M20      761. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Fribourg                    1:22.10,7     21.56,8  (3914)  
K/EMB       81. Scheder Joël                        95 Fribourg                       9.55,3      2.57,0 (21239)  
K/EFB       72. Scheder Marie                       95 Fribourg                      11.10,9      3.40,4 (21030)  
K/EFC       72. Scheder Noemi                       98 Fribourg                       7.05,9      1.44,9 (20631)  
J/CM        34. Schencker Frederic                  94 Fribourg                      42.15,2     12.02,7  (8223)  
C/M45      284. Schenker André                      59 Fribourg                    1:25.26,6     22.57,1  (3622)  
K/EMB       76. Schenker Laurent                    96 Fribourg                       9.32,6      2.34,3 (21271)  
J/CF        38. Schenker Micheline                  60 Fribourg                      50.59,2     15.19,0 (10156)  
J/CM       113. Schenker Nicolas                    92 Fribourg                    1:10.16,3     40.03,8 (10157)  
C/M20     1270. Scherly Patrice                     69 Fribourg                    1:30.37,6     30.23,7  (4592)  
C/M20       54. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                    1:06.12,9      5.59,0   (747)  
C/W20      337. Schick Karin                        81 Fribourg                    1:49.26,1     40.29,1  (6649)  
K/EFB       64. Schläppi Rahel                      96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule        10.28,1      2.57,6 (21058)  
C/M60      160. Schneuwly Gilbert                   45 Fribourg                    1:45.34,1     36.08,3  (2886)  
C/W55       11. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:32.22,9     16.59,0  (3849)  
C/M60      115. Schneuwly Michel                    45 Fribourg                    1:37.26,1     28.00,3  (4599)  
C/M20      792. Schoenenweid Ernest                 85 Fribourg                    1:22.48,2     22.34,3  (3869)  
C/M50      167. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                    1:25.21,4     24.47,7  (2665)  
C/M60      192. Schorderet Philippe                 44 CA5 Moléson I               1:55.03,0     45.37,2  (7492)  
C/M40      451. Schorro Ewald                       63 Haute Ecole de santé de F   1:26.54,2     26.07,4  (3636)  
K/EMC       34. Schouwey Jérémie                    97 Fribourg                       5.57,5      1.06,6 (20832)  
K/EFD       44. Schouwey Louisa                     99 Fribourg                       3.33,0      0.50,9 (20225)  
C/M40      725. Schouwey Yvan                       65 Fribourg                    1:38.36,6     37.49,8  (5876)  
K/EFC       43. Schwartz Carlina                    98 Fribourg                       6.27,0      1.06,0 (20682)  
K/PM        11. Schwartz Cesar                      01 Fribourg                       3.53,1      0.38,2 (20054)  
K/EMC       19. Schweizer Balthazar                 97 Fribourg                       5.35,2      0.44,3 (20866)  
C/M20     1178. Sciboz Gilles                       80 Fribourg                    1:29.00,9     28.47,0  (3850)  
C/CadH      38. Senn Ryan                           89 Fribourg                    1:53.20,4     49.31,7  (7495)  
C/M40      218. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:18.52,0     18.05,2   (766)  
C/M20     1045. Siffert Reto                        80 Fribourg                    1:26.30,5     26.16,6  (3646)  
C/W45       77. Silva Maria                         57 Fribourg                    1:36.38,0     21.30,0  (5666)  
C/W20       40. Simon Christelle                    77 Fribourg                    1:23.41,7     14.44,7  (2682)  
C/JunH      35. Simonet Gabriel                     87 Fribourg                    1:26.14,1     20.47,0  (2683)  
K/EFB       43. Simonet Margaux                     96 Fribourg                       9.21,9      1.51,4 (21070)  
K/EMC       72. Simonet Sylvain                     98 Fribourg                       6.45,5      1.54,6 (20881)  
K/PM         7. Soda Florian                        01 Fribourg                       3.33,8      0.18,9 (20033)  
K/EMB       43. Soldati Gabor                       96 Fribourg                       8.54,0      1.55,7 (21240)  
K/EMC       37. Soldati Geza                        97 Fribourg                       5.58,7      1.07,8 (20833)  
K/PM        21. Solioz Bastien                      01 Fribourg                       4.26,5      1.11,6 (20034)  
K/EFB       68. Sottas Laurence                     96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule        11.00,7      3.30,2 (21060)  
K/EMB       58. Spasoski Cyril                      96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         9.10,3      2.12,0 (21061)  
C/M20      641. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:20.04,0     19.50,1   (773)  
C/W35      254. Spicher Sandra                      71 Fribourg                    1:59.00,9     49.13,3  (4731)  
C/W20      147. Spreng Sophie                       82 Fribourg                    1:35.03,7     26.06,7  (6679)  
C/W20      275. Stadler Delphine                    80 Fribourg                    1:43.38,5     34.41,5  (5887)  
C/M55      191. Stadler Didier                      51 Fribourg                    1:35.31,9     25.29,8  (4630)  
C/M20     1690. Stanga Fulvio                       77 Fribourg                    1:42.32,4     42.18,5  (6682)  
C/W20       59. Steffen Barbara                     82 Fribourg                    1:26.20,0     17.23,0  (4631)  
C/M20      744. Steinauer Tobie                     77 Fribourg                    1:21.57,4     21.43,5  (2693)  
C/W45      105. Streuli Eliane                      58 Fribourg                    1:40.08,2     25.00,2  (6690)  
C/M40      873. Stumpf Carl Andreas                 62 Fribourg                    2:02.18,1   1:01.31,3  (6698)  
C/M20      784. Sudan Lionel                        85 Fribourg                    1:22.42,9     22.29,0  (4642)  
C/W20       54. Suhner Lena                         84 Fribourg                    1:25.59,0     17.02,0  (3671)  
C/M40      324. Suter Yves                          63 Fribourg                    1:22.57,5     22.10,7  (2715)  
C/M20     1658. Tarmoun Noureddine                  67 Fribourg                    1:40.55,3     40.41,4  (7530)  
C/M20      675. Telley Sebastien                    81 Fribourg                    1:20.47,0     20.33,1  (2719)  
C/M20      719. Terreaux Thierry                    78 Fribourg                    1:21.31,5     21.17,6  (3676)  
K/EMC       43. Teufel Baptiste                     97 Fribourg                       6.04,8      1.13,9 (20838)  
K/PM        17. Teufel Joshua                       01 Fribourg                       4.11,7      0.56,8 (20025)  
K/EFD       33. Teufel Marie                        99 Fribourg                       3.21,3      0.39,2 (20228)  
C/M20      877. Thalmann Samuel                     83 Fribourg                    1:24.05,6     23.51,7  (2722)  
C/W20      216. Theuerkauf Sarah                    78 Fribourg                    1:39.05,0     30.08,0  (5832)  
C/M40      770. Thommen Stephan                     66 Fribourg                    1:41.22,2     40.35,4  (6710)  
C/M20     1716. Thorimbert Eric                     69 Fribourg                    1:43.49,7     43.35,8  (6711)  
C/M50       91. Thurre Gabriel                      55 Fribourg                    1:21.09,2     20.35,5  (3683)  
C/M55      226. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:39.11,6     29.09,5  (3684)  
C/W50       16. Torche Marianne                     56 Fribourg                    1:31.26,6     14.31,3  (4659)  
K/EFB       65. Tresch Joanne                       96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule        10.41,6      3.11,1 (21063)  
K/EFD       28. Tresch Michelle                     99 Fribourg                       3.17,0      0.34,9 (20262)  
C/M20     1707. Udry Manfred                        72 Fribourg                    1:43.24,7     43.10,8  (7543)  
C/M20      982. Uldry Jacques                       70 Fribourg                    1:25.37,3     25.23,4  (3690)  
C/W20      409. Uldry Magalie                       84 Fribourg                    2:04.57,0     56.00,0  (6725)  
C/M40      169. Varigas Luc                         65 Fribourg                    1:16.41,6     15.54,8  (1651)  
C/M70       23. Vaucher Joseph                      32 Fribourg                    1:51.50,8     31.59,3  (6728)  
C/M20     1387. Veluz Sebastien                     84 Fribourg                    1:33.24,6     33.10,7  (4675)  
C/M20      849. Vercellini Sylvain                  85 Fribourg                    1:23.40,2     23.26,3  (1654)  
K/PM        12. Verdon Dan                          01 Fribourg                       3.54,5      0.39,6 (20035)  
K/EMA       53. Verdon Sébastien                    94 Fribourg                      12.42,9      3.29,4 (21655)  
C/M60      130. Viatte Pierre                       46 Fribourg                    1:39.35,6     30.09,8  (5725)  
C/M45      164. Vieira De Sousa António             58 Fribourg                    1:19.29,9     17.00,4  (2748)  
K/EFB       60. Vieli Sarah                         96 Fribourg                      10.17,0      2.46,5 (21083)  
C/M20      727. von Gunten Thomas                   79 Fribourg                    1:21.39,5     21.25,6  (2841)  
C/M20     1073. von Schönberg Tassilo               78 Fribourg                    1:27.01,4     26.47,5  (2757)  
C/M20     1319. Vonlanthen Pascal                   79 Fribourg                    1:31.46,0     31.32,1  (5835)  
C/W45       97. Vu Viet Tan                         58 Fribourg                    1:39.27,1     24.19,1  (7657)  
K/EMA       59. Vuichard Cédric                     94 Fribourg                      14.42,9      5.29,4 (21668)  
C/M20     1772. Vuitel Gérard                       75 Fribourg                    1:47.49,4     47.35,5  (6747)  
C/M20      272. Waeber Hanspeter                    72 Fribourg                    1:13.21,2     13.07,3  (1676)  
C/M20      659. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:20.26,1     20.12,2  (1792)  
C/M40      406. Weibel Sascha                       63 Fribourg                    1:25.15,6     24.28,8  (3716)  
C/W35      262. Weiss-Putzki Sabine                 67 Fribourg                    2:10.59,2   1:01.11,6  (3720)  
C/M20     1066. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                    1:26.53,3     26.39,4  (3721)  
C/M40      757. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques              62 Fribourg                    1:40.08,9     39.22,1  (5749)  
K/EMC       49. Weissbaum Maxime                    98 Fribourg                       6.11,1      1.20,2 (20880)  
K/EFB       47. Wenger Rachel                       96 Fribourg                       9.29,0      1.58,5 (21067)  
C/M50       31. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:14.14,0     13.40,3   (837)  
C/W20      187. Winiker Andrea                      78 Fribourg                    1:37.24,7     28.27,7  (5761)  
C/JunH      30. Wolf Jeremy                         87 Fribourg                    1:23.52,5     18.25,4   (996)  
J/CM        66. Wolhauser Jean-Pierre               54 Fribourg                      47.06,3     16.53,8 (10215)  
K/EFB       58. Wolhauser Marie-Jeanne              96 Fribourg                      10.15,0      2.44,5 (21064)  
K/EMA       43. Wolhauser Nicolas                   94 Fribourg                      12.09,4      2.55,9 (21657)  
K/EMA       55. Yerly François                      94 Fribourg                      12.53,0      3.39,5 (21640)  
K/EFA       59. Yerly Me'Loise                      ?? Fribourg                      26.30,0     16.04,0 (21039)  
C/M20     1740. Yerly Vincent                       82 Fribourg                    1:45.20,0     45.06,1  (3741)  
C/M20      811. Yüksel Vakkas                       76 Fribourg                    1:23.09,7     22.55,8  (2788)  
C/W45       65. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  61 Fribourg                    1:34.22,5     19.14,5  (5772)  
J/WC       ---  Zarate Nancy                        67 Fribourg                    1:10.09,3       ----- (10899)  
C/M55        6. Zbinden Josef                       48 LAT Sense 2                 1:12.46,6      2.44,5   (851)  
K/EFC       80. Zehnder Flurina                     97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         7.42,6      2.21,6 (20665)  
K/PF        17. Zehnder Gwendolyn                   01 Fribourg                       4.24,9      1.35,0 (20027)  
K/EMD       17. Zehnder Jonathan                    99 Fribourg                       3.18,7      0.38,4 (20421)  
J/CM        55. Zosso André                         56 Fribourg                      45.06,1     14.53,6 (10189)  
K/EFB       29. Zosso Milena                        95 Fribourg                       8.59,6      1.29,1 (21042)  
C/M20       93. Zyla Cédric                         78 Fribourg                    1:08.00,5      7.46,6   (865)  
C/M55      311. Barraz Pierre-Aldo                  49 Froideville                 1:56.15,2     46.13,1  (7028)  
K/PF         8. Demierre Noemie                     02 Froideville                    3.58,1      1.08,2 (20061)  
C/M50      195. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:27.12,6     26.38,9  (2196)  
C/M40      106. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 1:13.34,1     12.47,3   (393)  
C/W45      145. Ducommun Marie-Cristine             58 Froideville                 1:49.40,2     34.32,2  (7156)  
C/M50      155. Imbert Christian                    54 Froideville                 1:24.35,9     24.02,2  (6356)  
C/W50       25. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:33.43,7     16.48,4  (5478)  
C/M60      172. Pittet Michel                       44 Froideville                 1:48.16,3     38.50,5  (7425)  
J/CF        42. Tacconi Mireille                    70 Froideville                   51.45,6     16.05,4 (10170)  
J/CM        58. Tacconi Philiippe                   69 Froideville                   46.05,9     15.53,4 (10171)  
C/M45      479. Vonlanthen Roger                    58 Froideville                 1:34.55,9     32.26,4  (5924)  
C/Elite     44. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Froideville                 1:03.00,5      9.17,4    (50)  
J/CM        50. Inniger Leander                     77 Frutigen                      44.32,5     14.20,0 (10089)  
C/M20      406. Nydegger Thomas                     85 Frutigen                    1:16.10,7     15.56,8   (658)  
C/M70       14. Steiner Werner                      35 Frutigen                    1:44.02,9     24.11,4  (5684)  
J/CM        38. Trachsel Andreas                    75 Frutigen                      43.05,7     12.53,2 (10173)  
J/CF         8. Trottmann Fabienne                  88 Füllinsdorf                   41.21,0      5.40,8 (10174)  
C/W35      176. Fleutry Danièle                     70 Fully                       1:43.21,4     33.33,8  (7190)  
C/M20      541. Haas Ludwig                         71 Fully                       1:18.34,7     18.20,8  (1284)  
J/WC       ---  Lovay Valerie                       64 Fully                       1:18.11,3       ----- (10654)  
J/CM        94. Marmy Blaise                        74 Fully                         54.59,5     24.47,0 (10206)  
C/W20      273. Marmy Stéphanie                     78 Fully                       1:43.25,1     34.28,1  (5817)  
C/M20      569. Monod Julien                        79 Fully                       1:18.54,7     18.40,8  (1425)  
C/M20      216. Roduit Yves                         69 Fully                       1:11.42,9     11.29,0  (1776)  
C/W50      104. Saulhier Anny                       53 Fully                       2:04.59,5     48.04,2  (7474)  
C/M40      803. Steffen Philippe                    63 Fully                       1:44.46,4     43.59,6  (6862)  
C/M20     1082. Terrettaz Olivier                   75 Fully                       1:27.13,3     26.59,4  (4649)  
C/W40      230. Tissières Liliane                   66 Fully                       1:55.42,3     42.31,2  (6713)  
C/M40      804. Tissières Serge                     63 Fully                       1:44.53,8     44.07,0  (6714)  
K/EMA       28. Vouilloz Alexandre                  93 Fully                         11.14,2      2.00,7 (21656)  
C/M40      233. Vouilloz Georges                    63 Fully                       1:19.26,0     18.39,2  (2842)  

total 617



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.