73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "E"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M50      376. Schurtenberger Werner               54 Ebikon                      1:41.07,2     40.33,5  (4609)  
WL         ---  Amy Sandrine                        71 Echallens                   2:13.10,8       -----  (8006)  
C/M40      772. Baumgartner Philippe                64 Echallens                   1:41.37,4     40.50,6  (7032)  
K/CMB        1. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     11.04,1       ----- (22004)  
J/CF        12. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     45.08,6      9.28,4 (10027)  
C/M20     1494. Carrel Hervé                        80 Echallens                   1:35.38,0     35.24,1  (3116)  
C/M60       57. Cassard Claude                      46 Echallens                   1:30.07,9     20.42,1  (3118)  
C/M40      596. Chesné Alain                        63 Echallens                   1:32.31,7     31.44,9  (3133)  
C/M20     1605. Faeh Daniel                         67 Echallens                   1:39.01,0     38.47,1  (3213)  
C/M50      401. Forster Roland                      53 CHUV 2                      1:45.42,9     45.09,2  (6231)  
C/M45      145. Glardon Daniel                      60 Echallens                   1:18.56,4     16.26,9   (476)  
C/M60       41. Herren Daniel                       44 Echallens                   1:27.53,0     18.27,2  (2331)  
C/W35      167. Lagacé-Baumgartner Pauline          69 Echallens                   1:41.53,8     32.06,2  (7300)  
C/W45       67. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:34.48,8     19.40,8  (3804)  
C/M20      724. Meyer Alain                         68 Echallens                   1:21.38,0     21.24,1  (1413)  
C/M20      670. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:20.44,7     20.30,8  (2480)  
C/M40      648. Pache Antoine                       64 Echallens                   1:34.57,7     34.10,9  (6523)  
WL         ---  Rime Rolnad                         39 Echallens                   2:56.33,9       -----  (8246)  
C/W35      189. Rochat Maud                         71 Echallens                   1:44.52,5     35.04,9  (6608)  
C/M20      596. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                   1:19.27,0     19.13,1  (3754)  
C/M45      525. Sirisin Michel                      61 Echallens                   1:38.03,3     35.33,8  (6671)  
C/M40      439. Trolliet Stéphane                   66 Echallens                   1:26.38,9     25.52,1  (2839)  
C/W35      149. Wulliamoz Laurence                  70 Echallens                   1:39.41,1     29.53,5  (6768)  
C/M50      351. Arber Philippe                      52 Echandens                   1:38.36,3     38.02,6  (7686)  
WL         ---  Rickli Petra                        66 Echandens                   2:40.56,7       -----  (8151)  
C/M45      252. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.20,6     21.51,1  (1560)  
C/W55       38. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:43.24,5     28.00,6  (5191)  
C/W40      253. Nabboux Denise                      62 Echarlens                   2:27.05,0   1:13.53,9  (3879)  
C/M60       17. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:21.18,1     11.52,3  (1308)  
C/M40      358. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:23.46,6     22.59,8  (3281)  
C/M45      537. Gremion Daniel                      58 Eclépens                    1:39.08,5     36.39,0  (6296)  
C/M20      276. Martignier Patrice                  76 BTG ECLEPENS                1:13.28,2     13.14,3   (601)  
C/M45      189. Schneeberger Dominique              60 Ecoteaux                    1:20.47,0     18.17,5  (1587)  
C/M40      537. Butty Roger                         63 Ecublens FR                 1:30.10,9     29.24,1  (4104)  
C/M60      217. Breit Florian                       46 Ecublens VD                 2:17.12,5   1:07.46,7  (6829)  
C/M45      588. Chardonnens Pierre-Dominique        57 Ecublens VD                 1:44.04,8     41.35,3  (5146)  
C/M45      266. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:24.48,9     22.19,4  (2178)  
C/M20     1661. Fournier Yannick                    80 Ecublens VD                 1:41.01,5     40.47,6  (6236)  
C/M50      107. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:22.04,7     21.31,0  (2278)  
J/CF       100. Germann Rosmarie                    51 Ecublens VD                 1:02.09,9     26.29,7 (10073)  
C/M40      165. Goudet Jérôme                       65 Biophorus Inc               1:16.32,2     15.45,4  (2297)  
C/M40      716. Haenni Henri                        62 Ecublens VD                 1:37.54,1     37.07,3  (7242)  
WL         ---  Henchoz Corinne                     64 Ecublens VD                 2:08.53,2       -----  (8086)  
C/M20      355. Heyne Stefan                        79 Ecublens VD                 1:15.08,0     14.54,1   (520)  
C/M55       90. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:26.15,7     16.13,6  (2378)  
C/W20      270. Lang Ramona                         79 Ecublens VD                 1:43.11,3     34.14,3  (5411)  
WL         ---  Moutinho Graça                      66 Ecublens VD                 2:25.56,5       -----  (8244)  
C/M40        7. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Schaefer Sports             1:04.05,2      3.18,4   (641)  
C/M20       18. Oliveira Antonio                    75 Lusitanos                   1:03.50,1      3.36,2   (902)  
C/M20      528. Raggi Sylvain                       80 Ecublens VD                 1:18.19,5     18.05,6  (3561)  
C/M50      385. Reymond Roger                       54 Ecublens VD                 1:42.20,6     41.46,9  (6591)  
C/M40       18. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                 1:06.24,5      5.37,7   (713)  
C/M20     1778. Talin Jean-Gilles                   76 Ecublens VD                 1:48.04,8     47.50,9   (792)  
C/W20      204. Vallet Aurelie                      77 Ecublens VD                 1:38.29,6     29.32,6  (6727)  
C/M20     1430. Achermann Pascal                    68 Ecuvillens                  1:34.32,3     34.18,4  (4004)  
C/W35      240. Barbey Caroline                     69 Ecuvillens                  1:53.42,1     43.54,5  (7645)  
C/M45      357. Berset André                        57 Ecuvillens                  1:28.44,1     26.14,6  (1055)  
C/M20      142. Berset Pascal                       85 CA Farvagny 1               1:09.37,2      9.23,3   (295)  
C/M60       14. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:20.29,9     11.04,1  (2145)  
K/EFD       27. Chavaillaz Vanessa                  99 Ecuvillens                     3.16,2      0.34,1 (20259)  
C/M20     1197. Chenaux  Dominique                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:29.21,4     29.07,5  (4126)  
K/EMD       40. Chenaux Florent                     99 Ecuvillens                     3.46,1      1.05,8 (20442)  
C/JunH      63. Chenaux Ludovic                     88 Ecuvillens                  1:47.38,6     42.11,5  (5902)  
C/M20      870. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:23.57,4     23.43,5  (2220)  
K/EMD       39. Galley Damien                       00 Ecuvillens                     3.41,5      1.01,2 (20406)  
C/M20     1061. Galley David                        80 Ecuvillens                  1:26.40,4     26.26,5  (2266)  
K/PM        25. Galley Remi                         02 Ecuvillens                     5.34,4      2.19,5 (20010)  
C/W35      230. Hartmann Géraldine                  70 Ecuvillens                  1:51.05,7     41.18,1  (6321)  
C/M20      617. Jouan Patrice                       67 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:19.45,6     19.31,7   (548)  
C/M40      661. Magnin Jacques                      63 Ecuvillens                  1:35.35,5     34.48,7  (3406)  
C/W40       34. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 CA Belfaux                  1:25.27,4     12.16,3  (2522)  
C/M40      813. Riedo Serge                         66 Ecuvillens                  1:45.46,0     44.59,2  (5827)  
C/M20      502. Ventura Antonio                     68 Ecuvillens                  1:17.47,2     17.33,3  (1789)  
K/EMA       11. Zbinden Philippe                    93 Ecuvillens                    10.22,3      1.08,8 (21667)  
C/M65       17. Widmer Paul                         39 Effretikon                  1:29.34,2     12.36,6  (4751)  
C/M50       63. Angst Markus                        53 Egg b. Zürich               1:18.25,7     17.52,0  (1020)  
C/W55        1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:15.23,9       -----  (1243)  
WL         ---  Kühni Christine                     57 Eggiwil                     2:35.13,2       -----  (8196)  
C/M60      187. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:53.45,5     44.19,7  (5709)  
C/W40      129. Meyer Kirsten                       63 Ehrendingen                 1:41.00,4     27.49,3  (5910)  
C/M20      304. Pfister Roney                       67 Ehrendingen                 1:14.08,4     13.54,5  (1488)  
C/M40      503. van Heel Guido                      65 Eiken                       1:28.51,1     28.04,3  (3693)  
K/PM        19. Guenter Cyril                       02 Einigen                        4.17,2      1.02,3 (20028)  
K/EMD       18. Guenter Jonas                       00 Einigen                        3.18,8      0.38,5 (20422)  
C/W40      101. Knecht Sylvia                       66 Einigen                     1:37.43,5     24.32,4  (4339)  
C/W40       79. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:34.02,0     20.50,9  (2052)  
C/W60       21. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:53.40,9     33.30,1  (5059)  
C/M40      501. Fritschi Peter                      62 Embrach                     1:28.49,7     28.02,9  (2258)  
C/M20     1799. Suter Marco                         71 Embrach                     1:49.59,1     49.45,2  (7663)  
C/W20      405. Kaufmann Madlen                     76 Emmenbrücke                 2:03.22,8     54.25,8  (6389)  
C/M65       33. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Engelberg                   1:35.08,5     18.10,9  (4065)  
C/M50       25. Schmid Hans                         53 Engwilen                    1:13.23,2     12.49,5   (752)  
C/M55      119. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:29.45,1     19.43,0  (2650)  
C/M40      520. Berchtold Roland                    65 Ennetbürgen                 1:29.32,1     28.45,3  (4052)  
C/M20      112. Grangier Jean-Daniel                72 Enney                       1:08.32,3      8.18,4   (987)  
WL         ---  Ody Marcel                          67 Enney                       2:30.52,9       -----  (8143)  
K/EFC       55. Yerly Julia                         98 Enney                          6.41,1      1.20,1 (20639)  
K/EFD        9. Yerly Louise                        99 Enney                          3.00,8      0.18,7 (20230)  
C/W35      157. Niederer Daniele                    69 Epagny                      1:40.52,7     31.05,1  (6510)  
C/M60       84. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:32.55,3     23.29,5  (2605)  
C/W35      114. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      1:36.33,4     26.45,8  (5701)  
C/W35      161. Uldry Sandrine                      68 Epagny                      1:41.09,9     31.22,3  (6726)  
C/M55      326. Albanel Hugues                      47 Epalinges                   2:16.46,2   1:06.44,1  (7003)  
C/W45       14. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   1:22.58,7      7.50,7  (2027)  
C/M50      407. Boyer François                      56 Epalinges                   1:46.50,3     46.16,6  (6094)  
C/W40      160. Boyer Zohra                         63 Epalinges                   1:44.50,7     31.39,6  (6095)  
C/M40      574. Cazal Yorick                        62 Epalinges                   1:31.48,1     31.01,3  (3120)  
C/M45      492. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:35.39,1     33.09,6  (5221)  
C/M50      366. Epp Tony                            56 Epalinges                   1:39.57,5     39.23,8  (4192)  
C/M60       77. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                   1:31.52,9     22.27,1  (1257)  
C/M45      596. Gmur Philippe                       58 Epalinges                   1:45.31,1     43.01,6  (6286)  
C/M50       57. Gremion Gérald                      52 CHUV 1                      1:17.50,2     17.16,5   (490)  
C/M40       80. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:11.33,3     10.46,5   (497)  
C/W40      147. Jordan Véronique                    65 Epalinges                   1:43.16,3     30.05,2  (6380)  
C/M20     1146. Kilchoer Dominique                  71 Epalinges                   1:28.24,7     28.10,8  (3360)  
C/W40      182. Lehn Isabelle                       66 CHUV 2                      1:46.59,7     33.48,6  (5898)  
C/M20     1299. Maradan Christoph                   72 Epalinges                   1:31.21,0     31.07,1  (4387)  
J/CF        67. Masina Slavica                      73 Epalinges                     56.14,3     20.34,1 (10207)  
C/M40      261. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Epalinges                   1:20.31,6     19.44,8  (2462)  
C/M45      617. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   1:48.31,7     46.02,2  (6525)  
C/W45      120. Pahud Liliane                       60 Epalinges                   1:44.14,4     29.06,4  (5532)  
J/WC       ---  Péter-Contesse Sylvette             59 Epalinges                   1:14.15,3       ----- (10837)  
C/M40       76. Pinard Gilles                       65 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:11.25,4     10.38,6   (688)  
C/M40      680. Rey Michel                          63 Epalinges                   1:36.33,3     35.46,5  (5595)  
C/W20      280. Rhyner Gaelle                       81 Epalinges                   1:44.08,5     35.11,5  (7447)  
C/W45       10. Richoz Teresa                       58 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:21.17,8      6.09,8  (2597)  
J/WC       ---  Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                   1:14.15,4       ----- (10714)  
WL         ---  Scheidegger Ariane                  66 Epalinges                   2:29.13,5       -----  (8164)  
C/M60       23. Schibli Armin                       46 Epalinges                   1:22.51,2     13.25,4  (3626)  
C/W50       39. Schibli Gaby                        53 Epalinges                   1:38.39,3     21.44,0  (6648)  
C/M50      301. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                   1:34.27,8     33.54,1  (2688)  
C/M45      397. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   1:31.01,8     28.32,3  (1607)  
C/M45      615. Vu van Vuong                        57 Epalinges                   1:48.09,4     45.39,9  (6746)  
C/M20      155. Willemin J-Daniel                   86 Epauvillers                 1:09.57,8      9.43,9   (840)  
C/W40       77. Aebischer Solveig                   65 Ependes FR                  1:33.52,6     20.41,5  (2873)  
J/WC       ---  Ansermet Catherine                  62 Ependes FR                  1:16.41,1       ----- (10511)  
C/M40      470. Clement Robert                      64 Ependes FR                  1:27.33,4     26.46,6  (4134)  
J/WC       ---  Clement Sandra                      73 Ependes FR                  1:16.40,8       ----- (10559)  
C/W40       47. Clement-Vonwil Luzia                63 Ependes FR                  1:28.16,5     15.05,4  (3886)  
C/W20      411. Décorvet Véronique                  74 Ependes FR                  2:05.13,0     56.16,0  (7132)  
K/EMC        1. Dupré Arnaud                        97 Ependes FR                     4.50,9       ----- (20850)  
K/CMB       17. Dupré Jeremy                        91 Ependes FR                    13.27,8      2.23,7 (22031)  
C/M20      916. Le Duigou Sébastien                 74 Ependes FR                  1:24.34,7     24.20,8  (1846)  
J/WC       ---  Marthe Nadia                        67 Ependes FR                  1:16.41,4       ----- (10661)  
K/EFB       44. Monney Fanny                        96 Ependes FR                     9.22,3      1.51,8 (21080)  
C/W35      138. Morisod Sylvie                      70 Ependes FR                  1:39.11,3     29.23,7  (6493)  
J/WC       ---  Schorderet Alexandra                65 Ependes FR                  1:23.54,6       ----- (10726)  
C/M55       50. Fischer  Markus                     50 Erlach                      1:21.35,9     11.33,8  (3224)  
J/CM        17. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        37.19,3      7.06,8 (10144)  
C/M40      469. Bühler Jürg                         65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:27.29,9     26.43,1  (1106)  
C/M20      413. Bosshard Roland                     70 Erlenbach ZH                1:16.16,1     16.02,2   (314)  
C/M50       81. Schlittler Hans-Peter               53 Eschlikon TG                1:20.19,3     19.45,6   (749)  
C/JunH       7. Schlittler Thomas                   88 Eschlikon TG                1:12.55,7      7.28,6   (750)  
C/M50      255. Schnyder Ernst                      52 Escholzmatt                 1:31.19,9     30.46,2  (4600)  
C/M20      241. Perisset Laurent                    82 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:12.30,9     12.17,0   (675)  
C/M20     1369. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:32.52,1     32.38,2  (2240)  
J/WC       ---  Mauron Anne-Claude                  66 Essert FR                   1:12.11,2       ----- (10667)  
C/JunH      13. Agassis Damien                      88 Essert-Pittet               1:15.31,0     10.03,9  (2904)  
C/M40       77. Mancini Domenico                    66 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:11.26,9     10.40,1   (594)  
C/M50      400. Blatter Daniel                      54 Essertines-Yverdon          1:45.36,6     45.02,9  (7051)  
C/W50       83. Blatter Pierrette                   56 Essertines-Yverdon          1:51.11,8     34.16,5  (7052)  
C/M20     1483. Berset Florian                      74 Estavayer-Gibloux           1:35.27,4     35.13,5  (4055)  
J/WC       ---  Grossrieder Patricia                62 Estavayer-Gibloux           1:04.00,8       ----- (10617)  
C/M40      330. Macheret Bernard                    65 CA Farvagny 2               1:23.10,0     22.23,2  (2428)  
C/W35      118. Arm Emmanuelle                      68 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:36.54,4     27.06,8  (4025)  
C/M20     1116. Arm Mathieu                         85 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:27.53,1     27.39,2  (4026)  
J/CF        75. Baechler Stéphanie                  76 Estavayer-le-Lac              57.49,2     22.09,0 (10007)  
C/W50       93. Bally Marie-Pascale                 52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:57.10,8     40.15,5  (6032)  
C/M45       41. Baudin Daniel                       60 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.21,8      8.52,3   (286)  
WL         ---  Blanc Myriam                        45 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.00,8       -----  (8023)  
C/M55      204. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:36.50,2     26.48,1  (5086)  
C/M60      157. Caboussat Gérald                    44 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:44.55,3     35.29,5  (5128)  
C/W45        6. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.22,0      4.14,0  (1721)  
J/CM        41. De Vevey Michel                     84 Estavayer-le-Lac              43.29,2     13.16,7 (10196)  
C/M20     1744. Dettwiler Rémy                      70 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.30,2     45.16,3  (4162)  
C/M40      138. Droz Raynald                        65 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.59,0     14.12,2  (4174)  
C/M50      423. Fahim Charlie                       52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:49.47,6     49.13,9  (5252)  
WL         ---  Gendre Danielle                     56 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.34,9       -----  (8067)  
WL         ---  Gendre Jean-Michel                  54 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.34,9       -----  (8069)  
C/M20      730. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:21.42,6     21.28,7  (1250)  
C/M40      527. Gomes De Sousa Manuel               63 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.47,6     29.00,8  (7659)  
C/W50       41. Grobéty Anick                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:39.44,0     22.48,7  (5315)  
C/M50      362. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:39.42,4     39.08,7  (5316)  
C/M40      810. Hasler Patrick                      63 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.30,4     44.43,6  (2320)  
J/CF        74. Lienhard Sarah                      79 Estavayer-le-Lac              57.48,3     22.08,1 (10108)  
WL         ---  Marmy Brigitte                      61 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.03,2       -----  (8123)  
WL         ---  Martin Nathalie                     71 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:14.35,2       -----  (8260)  
C/M40      111. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.50,7     13.03,9   (625)  
C/M20      243. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:12.35,1     12.21,2   (698)  
C/M45      383. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.11,5     27.42,0  (3559)  
C/M40      110. Scheibli Beat                       66 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.49,9     13.03,1   (745)  
C/M55      300. Schmutz René                        49 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:51.50,7     41.48,6  (4597)  
C/M40      797. Semedo Gomes Monteiro Domingo       65 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:43.42,7     42.55,9   (972)  
C/W45      146. Tissot Marlène                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:49.44,7     34.36,7  (5784)  
C/W40      194. Veluzat Sonia                       65 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:48.02,1     34.51,0  (7548)  
C/M50      134. Yerly Rene                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:23.16,3     22.42,6  (3740)  
C/M40      864. Zamora José                         63 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:56.45,3     55.58,5  (7579)  
C/W40      238. Oberson Astrid                      63 Estévenens                  1:58.10,5     44.59,4  (6516)  
C/M50      248. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:30.27,9     29.54,2  (2832)  
K/EFC        5. Gottraux Gea                        97 Etagnières                     5.32,0      0.11,0 (20617)  
C/M50      101. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:21.44,9     21.11,2  (1304)  
J/CM        62. Hermann Jonathan                    88 Etagnières                    46.50,8     16.38,3 (10085)  
C/JunH      27. Peel Morgan                         88 Etoy                        1:22.49,8     17.22,7  (5540)  
C/M40      582. Stoudmann Eric                      64 Etoy                        1:32.06,8     31.20,0  (7521)  
C/M55      122. Britschgi Roman                     48 Etzelkofen                  1:30.13,3     20.11,2  (5839)  
C/M45      106. Bütikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:16.59,7     14.30,2  (1110)  
K/EFB       56. Bütikofer Laura                     95 Evilard                       10.12,5      2.42,0 (21047)  
K/EFA       54. Bütikofer Pauline                   93 Evilard                       14.38,3      4.12,3 (21441)  
K/CMB       20. Bütikofer Romain                    91 Evilard                       14.37,7      3.33,6 (22021)  
C/W40      250. Bütikofer Sabine                    66 Evilard                     2:08.23,3     55.12,2  (7599)  
C/M20      948. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:25.00,0     24.46,1  (3805)  
C/JunH      46. Matti Damien                        87 Evilard                     1:31.32,1     26.05,0  (3806)  
C/M40      277. Poirier Alain                       63 Evilard                     1:21.13,9     20.27,1  (6567)  
C/JunF      13. Poirier Maude                       88 Evilard                     1:46.31,3     26.11,0  (7427)  
C/M50      446. Tornay Claudy                       56 Evionnaz                    1:54.44,2     54.10,5  (7536)  
C/M20      797. Chevrier Florian                    84 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:22.52,4     22.38,5  (1873)  
C/M20       73. Chevrier Stéphane                   81 SAS LS NORDIC TEAM          1:07.06,0      6.52,1   (878)  
C/M45      309. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:26.40,9     24.11,4  (2534)  
J/WC       ---  Schumann John                       46 Eysins                      1:27.40,5       ----- (10729)  
J/WC       ---  Whitehead Elizabeth                 46 Eysins                      1:27.40,5       ----- (10766)  

total 220



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.