73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "D"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M45      632. Achermann Josef                     60 Dagmersellen                1:52.00,4     49.30,9  (2003)  
C/M55      235. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:40.05,4     30.03,3  (5451)  
C/M55      289. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:48.15,3     38.13,2  (5228)  
C/M50      349. Stähli Hans                         52 Därstetten                  1:38.27,8     37.54,1  (3659)  
C/M45      595. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                  1:45.05,2     42.35,7  (4457)  
C/M65       27. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil AG                  1:34.06,4     17.08,8  (2518)  
C/M20     1403. Huber Georg                         68 Davos Dorf                  1:33.47,3     33.33,4  (6349)  
C/M55      152. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:32.24,4     22.22,3  (3148)  
J/CM        83. Barth Thierry                       67 Delémont                      51.48,5     21.36,0 (10012)  
C/M45      170. Brechet Michel                      57 Delémont                    1:19.51,1     17.21,6  (1089)  
C/M20      442. Caccin Daniel                       67 Delémont                    1:16.40,9     16.27,0  (2127)  
J/WC       ---  Friche Michel                       50 Delémont                    1:05.57,3       ----- (10822)  
C/M60        5. Gerber Henri                        46 Delémont                    1:15.47,5      6.21,7   (465)  
C/M45      514. Girardin Denis                      57 Delémont                    1:36.53,3     34.23,8  (5296)  
C/M20     1608. Henz Jacques-Andre                  69 Delémont                    1:39.05,3     38.51,4  (5343)  
C/M20      947. Jobin Yannick                       73 Delémont                    1:24.59,0     24.45,1  (2360)  
C/M20      705. Lehmann Alexandre                   78 Delémont                    1:21.17,5     21.03,6  (4363)  
C/M20      214. Meuret Olivier                      69 Delémont                    1:11.31,9     11.18,0  (1411)  
C/M20      203. Moutavon Jacques                    68 Delémont                    1:11.07,3     10.53,4   (640)  
C/M20       53. Nydegger Damien                     79 Delémont                    1:06.04,4      5.50,5   (657)  
C/M45      201. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:21.57,5     19.28,0  (1821)  
C/W40       78. Parrat Carine                       66 Delémont                    1:34.01,1     20.50,0  (6843)  
C/M45      271. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:24.56,3     22.26,8  (1467)  
C/M20     1535. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                    1:37.06,8     36.52,9  (3568)  
C/M20     1115. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:27.52,7     27.38,8  (2624)  
C/M50      321. Voyame Daniel                       53 Delémont                    1:36.41,6     36.07,9  (5735)  
J/WC       ---  Wittwer Palmyre                     33 Delémont                    1:19.59,5       ----- (10800)  
C/M40      585. Schaad Jean-Claude                  65 Delley                      1:32.10,8     31.24,0  (1570)  
C/M45      270. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:24.52,3     22.22,8  (3057)  
C/M45      436. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf                57 Denens                      1:32.44,6     30.15,1  (6430)  
C/W20       48. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Denges                      1:25.27,0     16.30,0  (3377)  
C/M20     1098. Kumar Bharat                        80 Denges                      1:27.36,9     27.23,0  (4349)  
C/M40       19. Rottigni Robert                     66 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:06.29,0      5.42,2   (725)  
J/WC       ---  Allimann Roger                      34 Develier                    1:26.05,6       ----- (10771)  
J/CF        35. Gête Dounia                         86 Develier                      50.39,9     14.59,7 (10219)  
J/CM        78. Gête Marcel                         54 Develier                      50.40,0     20.27,5 (10220)  
C/M20       36. Dambach Rene                        69 Dielsdorf                   1:05.12,4      4.58,5   (373)  
C/M50      184. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:26.22,5     25.48,8  (3354)  
J/WC       ---  Strebel Rebecca                     78 Diesse                      1:14.30,0       ----- (10741)  
C/W45      181. Reich Christa                       61 Diessenhofen                2:06.34,9     51.26,9  (7669)  
C/M45      649. Reich Daniel                        58 Diessenhofen                2:06.35,1   1:04.05,6  (7668)  
C/M45       15. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:07.36,3      5.06,8   (609)  
C/W20        2. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                     1:13.29,1      4.32,1   (868)  
C/M40      114. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:13.57,9     13.11,1   (552)  
C/M60      201. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:57.49,2     48.23,4  (7085)  
C/M60      212. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:04.34,1     55.08,3  (7260)  
C/M20     1723. Brea Benjamin                       72 Dombresson                  1:44.25,7     44.11,8  (6794)  
C/M40       68. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:10.15,9      9.29,1   (360)  
C/W35      154. Gay Marie-France                    71 Dombresson                  1:40.38,0     30.50,4  (6262)  
C/M20      573. Scurti Daniele                      76 Dombresson                  1:18.58,8     18.44,9  (1595)  
C/M45      601. Treuthardt Roland                   57 Dombresson                  1:46.03,7     43.34,2  (6719)  
C/Elite      8. Yerly-Cattin Laurence               72 Dombresson                  1:08.52,7      7.34,8   (227)  
C/M45       23. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  1:09.42,0      7.12,5   (850)  
C/M45       71. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:14.01,7     11.32,2  (1032)  
C/W45       31. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                   1:26.40,5     11.32,5  (2042)  
C/M20      843. Bardet Bertrand                     77 Domdidier                   1:23.37,1     23.23,2  (2044)  
C/M20      847. Corminboeuf Ludovic                 83 Domdidier                   1:23.39,6     23.25,7  (2917)  
C/W35      222. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          69 Domdidier                   1:50.23,8     40.36,2  (7112)  
C/W45      150. Cotting Anne-Sophie                 61 Domdidier                   1:50.20,6     35.12,6  (7118)  
C/W45      167. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   1:56.03,6     40.55,6  (7141)  
C/M20     1518. Dubey Bertrand                      68 Domdidier                   1:36.35,4     36.21,5  (4175)  
C/M20     1468. Dubey Vincent                       68 Domdidier                   1:35.10,9     34.57,0  (3194)  
C/M20     1369. Ducry Frédéric                      72 Domdidier                   1:32.52,1     32.38,2  (5230)  
C/M20      838. Duran Benito                        75 Domdidier                   1:23.31,8     23.17,9  (3202)  
C/M20     1706. Ferreira Ricardo                    81 Domdidier                   1:43.19,3     43.05,4  (5864)  
C/CadH      14. Freiburghaus Etienne                89 Domdidier                   1:21.58,3     18.09,6  (3782)  
C/W45       75. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                   1:36.06,3     20.58,3  (5267)  
C/W40      107. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                62 Domdidier                   1:38.15,2     25.04,1  (5275)  
K/EMB       47. Gachoud Robin                       96 Domdidier                      9.01,6      2.03,3 (21220)  
K/EMB       78. Haenni Florian                      96 Domdidier                      9.48,0      2.49,7 (21279)  
K/EMC       69. Haenni Frederic                     98 Domdidier                      6.43,7      1.52,8 (20873)  
C/M20      578. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:19.07,8     18.53,9  (2362)  
C/M20     1235. Jolliet Yanick                      79 Domdidier                   1:30.04,8     29.50,9  (3791)  
K/EMC       22. Mauron Jocelyn                      97 Domdidier                      5.41,3      0.50,4 (20822)  
C/M55      209. Minguely Hubert                     50 Domdidier                   1:37.26,4     27.24,3  (5851)  
J/WC       ---  Minguely Marie-José                 52 Domdidier                   1:08.37,1       ----- (10833)  
C/W40      218. Pauchard Christa                    65 Domdidier                   1:52.48,9     39.37,8  (5872)  
C/M20      845. Pauchard Christophe                 73 Domdidier                   1:23.39,0     23.25,1  (2918)  
C/JunF      14. Pauchard Elise                      88 Domdidier                   1:52.49,4     32.29,1  (5873)  
C/M40      338. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:23.23,0     22.36,2  (2539)  
C/M20     1466. Perisset Sebastien                  78 Domdidier                   1:35.10,8     34.56,9  (2544)  
K/EMB       48. Perriard Kilian                     96 Domdidier                      9.04,9      2.06,6 (21231)  
K/EMC       70. Perriard Rémi                       98 Domdidier                      6.44,7      1.53,8 (20829)  
C/M40      587. Roulin Jean-Claude                  66 Domdidier                   1:32.14,0     31.27,2  (3598)  
C/W45      161. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            59 Domdidier                   1:53.09,9     38.01,9  (4563)  
C/W35      113. Rytz Monika                         69 Domdidier                   1:36.27,3     26.39,7  (4572)  
K/EMA       60. Equey Benjamin                      94 Dompierre FR                  14.50,8      5.37,3 (21643)  
C/M40      750. Gisler Christian                    64 Dompierre FR                1:39.44,9     38.58,1  (4247)  
C/M20      231. Thomi Michaël                       80 Team fédé 1                 1:12.07,7     11.53,8  (1782)  
C/M20      285. Tenthorey Claude                    76 Team fédé 1                 1:13.41,3     13.27,4  (1781)  
C/M20     1753. Vauthey Frédéric                    77 Dompierre VD                1:46.10,0     45.56,1  (6827)  
C/M20      855. Buffetrille Clément                 68 Donatyre                    1:23.46,0     23.32,1  (2111)  
C/M20      346. Chambe Thierry                      74 Donatyre                    1:14.56,1     14.42,2  (1125)  
C/M70       40. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:17.13,1     57.21,6  (7043)  
WL         ---  Köver Geneviève                     43 Dübendorf                   2:09.46,6       -----  (8105)  
C/M55       64. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                   1:23.07,5     13.05,4  (1614)  
C/M20      344. Wolff Alex                          73 Dübendorf                   1:14.53,7     14.39,8   (845)  
C/W40      179. Aebischer Hildegard                 62 Düdingen                    1:46.42,0     33.30,9  (6005)  
C/M40      581. Aebischer Michael                   63 Düdingen                    1:32.02,4     31.15,6  (4007)  
C/CadH      31. Aebischer Roman                     89 Düdingen                    1:36.13,8     32.25,1  (4008)  
C/M20     1400. Aebischer Sascha                    75 Düdingen                    1:33.41,5     33.27,6  (4009)  
C/M40      396. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:24.47,2     24.00,4  (1004)  
C/W20      246. Aeby Isabelle                       76 Düdingen                    1:41.12,9     32.15,9  (5785)  
C/M50      438. Bächler Hermann                     55 Düdingen                    1:53.26,4     52.52,7  (6857)  
C/M50      254. Baeriswyl Josef                     56 Düdingen                    1:31.18,8     30.45,1  (4031)  
C/M20      894. Berthold Markus                     75 Düdingen                    1:24.19,2     24.05,3  (2064)  
C/W20      346. Bertschy Magali                     81 Düdingen                    1:50.14,8     41.17,8  (5072)  
C/M40      507. Bock Jacqui                         63 Düdingen                    1:29.03,0     28.16,2  (3067)  
C/W35      179. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Düdingen                    1:43.35,1     33.47,5  (5084)  
C/M20      809. Bossart Christian                   86 Düdingen                    1:23.08,9     22.55,0  (4081)  
C/M45      326. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                    1:27.26,9     24.57,4  (2108)  
C/M20     1195. Buchs Rolf                          70 Düdingen                    1:29.18,1     29.04,2  (3891)  
J/WC       ---  Buntschu Armin                      61 Düdingen                    1:07.13,3       ----- (10538)  
C/M20     1821. Buntschu Peter                      68 Groupe E 5                  1:52.33,8     52.19,9  (7079)  
C/M50      331. Catillaz Walter                     52 Düdingen                    1:37.16,2     36.42,5  (5138)  
C/M20      381. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:15.33,4     15.19,5  (1148)  
C/M60       27. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:23.30,0     14.04,2  (1205)  
C/M45      402. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                    1:31.23,1     28.53,6  (3208)  
C/W45      118. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                    1:43.27,1     28.19,1  (5239)  
J/WC       ---  Fasel-Bächlerer Bernadette          62 Düdingen                    1:12.19,6       ----- (10592)  
J/WC       ---  Fasel-Birkle Ursula                 66 Düdingen                    1:12.20,0       ----- (10593)  
C/M20      698. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:21.11,8     20.57,9  (1218)  
J/WC       ---  Fasel-Honegger Erich                55 Düdingen                    1:14.42,2       ----- (10594)  
J/WC       ---  Fasel-Honegger Ursula               54 Düdingen                    1:15.13,3       ----- (10595)  
K/EMD       30. Fasel Lars                          00 Düdingen                       3.33,7      0.53,4 (20405)  
C/M20      402. Fasel Samuel                        80 Düdingen                    1:15.55,3     15.41,4  (2229)  
C/W45      180. Fritschi Gabriela                   58 Düdingen                    2:05.18,2     50.10,2  (7687)  
C/M50      462. Fritschi Toni                       54 Düdingen                    2:05.22,8   1:04.49,1  (7688)  
C/W20      231. Gauderon Sybille                    82 Düdingen                    1:40.37,3     31.40,3  (6260)  
C/M55      303. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:53.24,7     43.22,6  (6270)  
C/M60       33. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                    1:25.33,1     16.07,3  (1292)  
C/M45      295. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:25.52,2     23.22,7  (1294)  
WL         ---  Hoeling  Elisabeth                  63 Düdingen                    2:28.45,4       -----  (8232)  
C/M65       22. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    1:31.32,5     14.34,9  (3844)  
C/M50      150. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:24.25,8     23.52,1  (2924)  
J/WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Ulrich                 48 Düdingen                    1:18.07,3       ----- (10641)  
C/M20      577. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:19.06,6     18.52,7  (3353)  
C/W20       38. Kessler-Vonlanthen Christiane       73 Düdingen                    1:23.10,5     14.13,5  (3859)  
C/M40      367. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:23.59,1     23.12,3  (1343)  
C/W20       34. Köstinger Isabelle                  77 Düdingen                    1:22.15,1     13.18,1  (2393)  
C/M45      155. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:19.16,1     16.46,6  (1351)  
K/EFA        3. Krattinger Olivia                   94 Düdingen                      10.58,5      0.32,5 (21417)  
C/M60      166. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:47.14,0     37.48,2  (5403)  
C/M50       72. Lehmann Josef                       54 LAT Sense                   1:19.05,4     18.31,7   (574)  
C/M20     1303. Lehmann Manfred                     72 Düdingen                    1:31.29,0     31.15,1  (2825)  
WL         ---  Mäder Helen                         63 Düdingen                    2:18.42,3       -----  (8121)  
C/W20       99. Meuwly Claudine                     79 Düdingen                    1:30.56,7     21.59,7  (5475)  
J/WC       ---  Michel-Heimo Liliane                56 Düdingen                    1:18.06,5       ----- (10673)  
C/W40      113. Morandi Suzanne                     66 Düdingen                    1:38.51,4     25.40,3  (6488)  
J/WC       ---  Müller Dora                         64 Düdingen                    1:25.29,5       ----- (10678)  
K/EFD       58. Nansoz Ines                         00 Düdingen                       4.12,2      1.30,1 (20248)  
J/WC       ---  Pellet Marianne                     52 Düdingen                    1:21.19,3       ----- (10687)  
C/W35      129. Poffet Francine                     70 Düdingen                    1:37.36,9     27.49,3  (6563)  
J/WC       ---  Portmann Helene                     67 Düdingen                    1:15.15,5       ----- (10693)  
C/M20     1436. Rappo Andreas                       76 Düdingen                    1:34.37,1     34.23,2  (4525)  
K/EFB       14. Repond Aurélie                      96 Düdingen                       8.34,6      1.04,1 (21057)  
C/W40      242. Repond Bernadette                   66 Düdingen                    2:00.36,0     47.24,9  (6586)  
K/EFD       22. Repond Sophie                       00 Düdingen                       3.12,1      0.30,0 (20445)  
C/W20       20. Riedo Inge                          78 Düdingen                    1:19.59,8     11.02,8  (2600)  
K/CMB        3. Roggo Frédèric                      91 Düdingen                      11.21,5      0.17,4 (22025)  
J/WC       ---  Roggo Marianne                      52 Düdingen                    1:25.29,0       ----- (10703)  
J/CM        85. Rotzetter Bernhard                  58 Düdingen                      52.20,6     22.08,1 (10148)  
C/W50        7. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:23.36,9      6.41,6  (3597)  
C/M45      257. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.25,9     21.56,4  (2659)  
J/CF        37. Schneuwly Bernatte                  69 Düdingen                      50.49,9     15.09,7 (10213)  
C/M40      271. Schneuwly Patrick                   64 Düdingen                    1:20.53,5     20.06,7  (2662)  
C/W50       81. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                    1:51.00,9     34.05,6  (5658)  
C/M45      249. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.11,0     21.41,5  (2671)  
C/W20      108. Siegenthaler Fabienne               86 Düdingen                    1:31.52,5     22.55,5  (3644)  
J/WC       ---  Stadler Denise                      66 Düdingen                    1:14.56,0       ----- (10734)  
C/M50      156. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:24.39,3     24.05,6  (1752)  
C/M45       80. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:15.00,1     12.30,6   (782)  
C/M20     1286. Vogel Marco                         82 Düdingen                    1:31.03,1     30.49,2  (2750)  
C/M20      439. Vonlanthen Daniel                   77 Düdingen                    1:16.34,8     16.20,9  (3701)  
J/WC       ---  Vonlanthen Erich                    35 Düdingen                    1:04.44,3       ----- (10863)  
C/M45      114. Vonlanthen Franz                    60 Düdingen                    1:17.29,0     14.59,5  (1672)  
C/M20      888. Vonlanthen Lukas                    83 Düdingen                    1:24.15,6     24.01,7  (4682)  
C/M20      284. Werro Kuno                          75 Düdingen                    1:13.36,7     13.22,8  (2776)  
C/M50      438. Zurkinden Hans                      55 Düdingen                    1:53.26,4     52.52,7  (6858)  
C/W45      141. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    1:47.59,3     32.51,3  (6789)  
C/M20     1620. Zurkinden Martin                    85 Düdingen                    1:39.32,2     39.18,3  (5933)  
C/M20      395. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:15.49,0     15.35,1   (864)  
C/W60        4. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:36.03,7     15.52,9  (1701)  
C/M40      307. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Düdingen                    1:22.22,3     21.35,5  (1702)  
C/M40      776. Ashworth Duncan                     65 Duillier                    1:41.59,1     41.12,3  (7019)  
K/EMC       80. Mercier Benjamin                    98 Duillier                       7.44,7      2.53,8 (20888)  
K/EMB       65. Mercier Nicolas                     95 Duillier                       9.15,8      2.17,5 (21293)  
K/EFA       53. Parnisari  Elodie                   94 Duillier                      14.28,2      4.02,2 (21421)  
C/M20     1218. Parnisari Pascal                    67 Duillier                    1:29.47,9     29.34,0  (3504)  
C/M20     1614. Dommart Frederic                    70 Dully-Bursinel              1:39.22,9     39.09,0  (5797)  
C/M20      971. Hofer Romain                        70 Dully-Bursinel              1:25.24,8     25.10,9  (3324)  
J/WC       ---  Honegger Marianne                   59 Dürnten                     1:20.55,0       -----  (8264)  

total 192



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.