73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "C"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M55       86. Ballerini Mauro                     51 Camorino                    1:25.45,3     15.43,2  (4033)  
C/M40      568. Oliviero Ginevro                    66 Camorino                    1:31.29,8     30.43,0  (2524)  
C/M20     1851. Amrein Olivier                      74 Carouge GE                  2:02.40,1   1:02.26,2  (7634)  
C/M20      751. Bertossa Bruno                      79 Carouge GE                  1:22.03,5     21.49,6  (2065)  
C/M20      676. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge GE                  1:20.48,7     20.34,8  (2080)  
C/M20     1062. Brand Yan                           72 Carouge GE                  1:26.42,7     26.28,8  (3088)  
C/M40      225. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:19.04,4     18.17,6  (1118)  
C/W20       93. Duggan Siobhain                     76 Carouge GE                  1:30.12,4     21.15,4  (6195)  
C/W45        8. Durán Dolores                       60 Carouge GE                  1:20.58,2      5.50,2  (1200)  
C/M40      213. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:18.33,9     17.47,1   (414)  
C/M20      341. Gianora Thibault                    77 Carouge GE                  1:14.50,4     14.36,5   (471)  
C/M40      586. Goll Pascal                         62 Carouge GE                  1:32.11,8     31.25,0  (6288)  
C/M40      684. Grandin Stéphane                    66 Carouge GE                  1:36.37,9     35.51,1  (7225)  
WL         ---  Henry Vendrarin Christine           59 Carouge GE                  2:43.35,6       -----  (8087)  
C/M20     1764. Herman Thierry                      70 Carouge GE                  1:47.08,1     46.54,2  (6334)  
C/W20      264. Ketterer-Demierre Mireille          73 Carouge GE                  1:42.36,8     33.39,8  (3358)  
C/M45      194. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Carouge GE                  1:21.06,3     18.36,8  (1392)  
C/M20      669. Michel Jean-Marc                    67 Carouge GE                  1:20.44,3     20.30,4  (5481)  
C/M45      150. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge GE                  1:19.05,2     16.35,7  (1439)  
C/W20       65. Murbach Corinne                     76 Carouge GE                  1:27.12,7     18.15,7  (2502)  
C/M20      530. Occhilupo Nicolas                   72 Carouge GE                  1:18.22,4     18.08,5  (2521)  
C/M45      530. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:38.39,8     36.10,3  (4489)  
C/M50      410. Romanens Daniel                     55 Carouge GE                  1:47.18,1     46.44,4  (5607)  
C/M20      606. Sinnott Ben                         72 Carouge GE                  1:19.39,4     19.25,5  (5669)  
C/W20      215. Stepczynski Bettina                 74 Carouge GE                  1:39.04,1     30.07,1  (2697)  
J/CF        56. Stragiotti Wilma                    66 Carouge GE                    54.08,7     18.28,5 (10165)  
C/M45      536. Tiberghien Gaétan                   57 Carouge GE                  1:39.06,9     36.37,4  (4655)  
C/M55      271. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:44.45,5     34.43,4  (4666)  
C/M50      139. Wicht Denis                         54 Carouge GE                  1:23.36,0     23.02,3  (3722)  
C/W45       34. Wicht Marie                         61 Carouge GE                  1:27.29,9     12.21,9  (3723)  
C/M20     1727. Wild Michael                        67 Carouge GE                  1:44.41,5     44.27,6  (3724)  
C/M20      416. Williner Martin                     74 Carouge GE                  1:16.20,2     16.06,3  (1689)  
C/W20       43. Wyss Sarah                          74 Carouge GE                  1:24.09,5     15.12,5  (3736)  
C/M20      540. Delisle Alexandre                   78 Carrouge VD                 1:18.32,9     18.19,0  (1845)  
C/M40        8. Favre Villy                         64 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:04.45,8      3.59,0    (73)  
ST           4. Favre Villy                         64 Bopst SA                    1:04.45,8      3.56,3 (30073)  
C/M20     1318. Jousson Fabien                      75 Carrouge VD                 1:31.45,4     31.31,5  (2369)  
J/WC       ---  Sublet Andree                       53 Céligny                     1:45.42,4       ----- (10744)  
C/M55      100. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                     1:27.22,0     17.19,9  (4641)  
C/W20      288. Sublet Joëlle                       84 Céligny                     1:44.51,7     35.54,7  (5322)  
C/M20      192. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Cerneux-Péquignot           1:10.53,0     10.39,1   (831)  
C/M20      254. Charrière Eric                      83 Cerniat FR                  1:12.58,2     12.44,3  (1131)  
C/M20     1020. Joly Olivier                        76 Cernier                     1:26.14,3     26.00,4  (4318)  
WL         ---  Lambercier Sandrine                 72 Cernier                     2:49.09,3       -----  (8108)  
C/M45      489. Phillot Patrice                     59 Cernier                     1:35.26,0     32.56,5  (4495)  
C/M20     1363. Silvano Marco                       73 Cernier                     1:32.44,7     32.30,8  (5667)  
C/M45      490. Vacheron Daniel                     58 Cernier                     1:35.31,4     33.01,9  (5719)  
C/M20     1533. Wipfli Gregory                      77 PAT Info                    1:37.04,7     36.50,8  (4694)  
C/M20      640. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:20.03,9     19.50,0  (1127)  
C/M45       97. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:16.13,0     13.43,5  (1388)  
C/M50      214. Chuard André                        56 Chabrey                     1:28.25,9     27.52,2  (2153)  
WL         ---  Chuard Béatrice                     58 Chabrey                     2:30.56,0       -----  (8041)  
C/W20      365. Chuard Carmen                       84 Chabrey                     1:54.12,7     45.15,7  (7102)  
C/M20     1580. Chuard Simon                        86 Chabrey                     1:38.19,4     38.05,5  (4131)  
J/WC       ---  Hügli Karin                         66 Chabrey                     1:13.01,2       ----- (10629)  
C/M20      955. Leuenberger Nicolas                 80 Chabrey                     1:25.08,7     24.54,8  (1371)  
J/WC       ---  Sansonnens Marguerite               58 Chabrey                     1:21.24,9       ----- (10716)  
C/M55      208. Siggen Guy                          48 Chalais                     1:37.15,1     27.13,0  (4620)  
C/W55       33. Siggen Micheline                    51 Chalais                     1:41.05,0     25.41,1  (6670)  
C/M20     1023. Aebischer Michel                    78 Cham                        1:26.15,3     26.01,4  (3006)  
C/M55       11. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:14.58,2      4.56,1  (1072)  
C/M45      388. Chardonnens Jean-Pierre             57 Cham                        1:30.35,0     28.05,5  (5145)  
C/CadH      20. Chardonnens Patrick                 89 Cham                        1:27.03,9     23.15,2  (6135)  
C/W40      196. Gilbert Rosmarie                    64 Cham                        1:48.04,1     34.53,0  (6276)  
C/M20     1661. Brinkgreve Boet                     70 Chambésy                    1:41.01,5     40.47,6  (5111)  
C/W45       88. Dos Santos Dominique                61 Chambésy                    1:38.12,2     23.04,2  (5219)  
C/M55       46. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:21.02,4     11.00,3  (2244)  
C/M40      828. Rime Christian                      66 Chamblon                    1:48.17,7     47.30,9  (6599)  
C/M40      555. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:30.55,2     30.08,4  (4581)  
C/M55      172. Gacond Eric                         51 Chambrelien                 1:34.22,9     24.20,8  (3241)  
C/M60       97. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:34.54,1     25.28,3  (3595)  
C/M45      621. Stutz Edgar                         57 Chambrelien                 1:49.19,6     46.50,1  (6699)  
J/WC       ---  Augsburger Fanny                    65 Chamoson                    1:15.25,7       ----- (10513)  
C/M60      109. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                    1:36.20,5     26.54,7  (5167)  
J/WC       ---  Giroud Annick                       65 Chamoson                    1:16.15,8       ----- (10608)  
J/WC       ---  Mantir Romaine                      62 Chamoson                    1:27.32,2       ----- (10658)  
C/M20      305. Michellod Benoit                    76 Chamoson                    1:14.10,3     13.56,4   (618)  
C/M45      382. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  59 Chamoson                    1:30.06,9     27.37,4  (3456)  
J/WC       ---  Mornad Françoise                    67 Chamoson                    1:23.24,6       ----- (10675)  
C/M20      407. Pitteloud Nicolas                   71 Chamoson                    1:16.12,8     15.58,9  (1496)  
J/WC       ---  Vouillamoz Rita                     66 Chamoson                    1:16.15,6       ----- (10758)  
C/M40      207. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:18.11,8     17.25,0  (1025)  
C/M40      651. Pontieri Virgilio                   65 Champagne                   1:35.12,0     34.25,2  (6568)  
C/M40      652. Thevenaz Pascal                     66 Champagne                   1:35.14,2     34.27,4  (5705)  
C/W40        5. Georgeot Nicole                     62 Champéry                    1:15.05,8      1.54,7  (1249)  
C/JunH      24. Bovey Damien                        87 Chanéaz                     1:21.37,5     16.10,4  (6092)  
C/W20      162. Margot Joëlle                       72 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:35.50,3     26.53,3  (5446)  
C/W20      239. Rigolet Nathalie                    72 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:40.53,3     31.56,3  (6598)  
C/M20      366. Rigolet Steeve                      70 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:15.17,4     15.03,5  (3582)  
C/M50      406. Cevey Alain                         52 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:46.36,8     46.03,1  (4115)  
C/M20     1383. Cevez David                         76 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:33.11,0     32.57,1  (4116)  
C/M50      279. Debétaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   1:32.51,1     32.17,4  (5201)  
C/M20     1788. Mougneau Philippe                   74 Chardonne                   1:49.29,2     49.15,3  (6495)  
C/M40       24. Rodriguez Rudy                      64 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:07.14,5      6.27,7   (929)  
C/M55      327. Samuel Michel                       48 Chardonne                   2:22.57,0   1:12.54,9  (7472)  
WL         ---  Sciboz Bertrand                     61 Chardonne                   2:32.17,1       -----  (8168)  
WL         ---  Sciboz Françoise                    66 Chardonne                   2:32.12,2       -----  (8169)  
C/M40       52. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:09.29,5      8.42,7   (279)  
C/M20      937. Brulhart Yann                       74 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:24.50,6     24.36,7  (1097)  
C/W35      183. Gachoud Sandra                      70 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:44.20,0     34.32,4  (6253)  
C/W40       35. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.28,7     12.17,6  (3271)  
C/M55      158. Jacquat Gilbert                     47 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:32.54,5     22.52,4  (4308)  
C/M20      418. Livache Christophe                  70 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:16.21,6     16.07,7  (3930)  
C/W20      298. Livache Joëlle                      75 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:45.24,0     36.27,0  (7318)  
C/W20        8. Mooser Natacha                      76 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:16.24,7      7.27,7  (1738)  
J/CM        53. Perrin Fréderic                     91 Charmey (Gruyère)             44.53,3     14.40,8 (10133)  
C/M60       32. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.14,4     15.48,6  (1529)  
C/M20      358. Savary Gaby                         80 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:15.09,3     14.55,4  (1568)  
C/W40       98. Scyboz Nicole                       66 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:37.32,1     24.21,0  (6793)  
C/M50      433. Auvoisin Jacques                    52 Charrat                     1:52.36,8     52.03,1  (1859)  
C/M20      725. Luisier Yves                        75 Charrat                     1:21.38,9     21.25,0  (2424)  
C/W60       26. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               2:05.29,2     45.18,4  (7104)  
C/M50      152. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:24.32,7     23.59,0  (2359)  
J/CF       102. Malherbe Laure                      71 Château-d'Oex               1:04.58,8     29.18,6 (10111)  
C/W40      120. Niederhauser Anne                   62 Château-d'Oex               1:39.32,6     26.21,5  (7395)  
K/EMB       67. Niederhauser Loïc                   96 Château-d'Oex                  9.18,5      2.20,2 (21230)  
K/EFD       49. Niederhauser Lucille                99 Château-d'Oex                  3.41,3      0.59,2 (20218)  
C/M40      350. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            66 Château-d'Oex               1:23.33,1     22.46,3  (4456)  
K/EMC       42. Niederhauser Thibault               98 Château-d'Oex                  6.04,2      1.13,3 (20826)  
C/W20      219. Pasquier Mélanie                    73 Château-d'Oex               1:39.26,7     30.29,7  (6529)  
C/M20      915. Perriard Laurent                    72 Château-d'Oex               1:24.34,6     24.20,7  (5547)  
C/W50      101. von Orelli Barbara                  52 Château-d'Oex               2:01.38,5     44.43,2  (7557)  
C/M60      195. von Orelli Jacques                  46 Château-d'Oex               1:55.55,5     46.29,7  (7558)  
C/W20      310. Yersin Julie                        83 Château-d'Oex               1:46.28,4     37.31,4  (6773)  
J/CM        95. Noel Gilbert                        39 Châtel-Montsalvens            55.10,8     24.58,3 (10125)  
C/M20       24. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Châtel-Montsalvens          1:04.16,4      4.02,5   (762)  
C/M20     1386. Berthoud Willy                      71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.21,9     33.08,0  (6053)  
C/W20      260. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:41.57,2     33.00,2  (6105)  
C/M55       73. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:24.42,6     14.40,5  (3971)  
C/M20     1024. Du Puis Pierre                      67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.15,5     26.01,6  (1865)  
C/M50      390. Ecoffey Claude                      53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.20,8     42.47,1  (3961)  
C/M45      370. Genoud Jean-Marc                    58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.38,9     27.09,4  (3254)  
C/M20     1602. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:38.55,4     38.41,5   (462)  
C/W20      153. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.18,3     26.21,3  (4254)  
C/M60      128. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:38.55,9     29.30,1  (4260)  
C/JunH      10. Jeanneret Raphaël                   87 Châtel-St-Denis             1:14.18,2      8.51,1   (544)  
C/M50      218. Lambert Raymond                     53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.49,4     28.15,7  (6413)  
C/M20      656. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.20,3     20.06,4  (1424)  
C/M45      177. Perroud André                       58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.01,5     17.32,0  (4485)  
C/M60      159. Schmutz-Mauron René                 44 Châtel-St-Denis             1:45.10,7     35.44,9  (5648)  
C/M20     1543. Verdelet Jean-Marc                  73 Châtel-St-Denis             1:37.23,4     37.09,5  (6731)  
C/W20      165. Verdelet Magali                     73 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.57,2     27.00,2  (6732)  
C/M45      101. Coquoz Christian                    60 Châtelaine                  1:16.41,6     14.12,1  (2158)  
C/M20     1059. Den Os Frederic                     67 Châtelaine                  1:26.38,7     26.24,8  (3173)  
C/M20     1348. Herrero Miguel                      71 Châtelaine                  1:32.16,3     32.02,4  (6338)  
C/M20      512. Isoz Cédric                         69 Châtelaine                  1:17.57,2     17.43,3  (1317)  
C/M40      879. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:16.13,1   1:15.26,3  (7026)  
C/M45      578. Barraud Vincent                     61 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:43.00,2     40.30,7  (5053)  
J/WC       ---  Etienne-Jaquet Nathalie             75 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:15.12,2       ----- (10591)  
C/M20     1529. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:36.57,6     36.43,7  (2520)  
C/M20      839. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:23.31,9     23.18,0  (2472)  
C/M20      668. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR                1:20.44,1     20.30,2  (2207)  
C/M40      345. Kolly Yves                          62 Châtillon FR                1:23.30,8     22.44,0  (2864)  
C/W20      197. Pochon Laurence                     72 Châtillon FR                1:38.12,4     29.15,4  (5566)  
C/M55      194. Schüpbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR                1:35.49,8     25.47,7  (4607)  
J/WC       ---  Berret Pierre-Alain                 58 Châtillon JU                1:05.57,1       ----- (10809)  
C/M50      324. Carrel Norbert                      56 Châtonnaye                  1:36.53,9     36.20,2  (4109)  
C/Elite     15. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:11.52,4     10.34,5   (221)  
C/M20     1428. Sansonnens Nicolas                  80 Châtonnaye                  1:34.29,7     34.15,8  (7625)  
C/M20     1196. Gafner Julien                       73 PAT Info                    1:29.20,7     29.06,8  (4226)  
C/M20     1192. Bochet Christian                    68 UNIFR Chemistry 2           1:29.15,9     29.02,0  (5083)  
C/W35      142. Cergneux Sylvie                     67 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:39.20,6     29.33,0  (5139)  
J/WC       ---  Vulliet Jean-Pierre                 56 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:22.50,4       ----- (10799)  
J/CF       109. Vulliet Jenny                       56 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:23.48,5     48.08,3 (10214)  
C/M40      764. Gautheron Jean-Yves                 62 Chavannes-des-Bois          1:40.59,0     40.12,2  (6261)  
C/W40      244. Menetrey Danielle                   65 Chavannes-Forts             2:00.57,7     47.46,6  (7352)  
C/M65       62. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:47.16,1     30.18,5  (5155)  
K/EFC       68. Menoud Ludivine                     97 Chavannes-Orsonnen             6.55,5      1.34,5 (20624)  
K/EMC       66. Menoud Martin                       98 Chavannes-Orsonnen             6.38,3      1.47,4 (20824)  
C/W35      236. Avvanzino Laurence                  71 Chavannes-Renens            1:52.49,1     43.01,5  (6024)  
C/M20     1079. Avvanzino Lucien                    70 Chavannes-Renens            1:27.11,6     26.57,7  (3026)  
C/M20       12. Chawla Raghav                       80 Chavannes-Renens            1:03.28,8      3.14,9   (354)  
C/M50      454. Corbaz Christian                    52 Chavannes-Renens            1:58.09,5     57.35,8  (7110)  
C/W35      235. Egido Françoise                     69 Chavannes-Renens            1:52.48,8     43.01,2  (6209)  
C/W20      382. Ehinger Martine                     74 Biophorus Inc               1:56.59,8     48.02,8  (7172)  
C/M60      142. Flueckiger Willy                    46 Chavannes-Renens            1:42.27,1     33.01,3  (2246)  
C/W60       24. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            1:57.54,7     37.43,9  (7567)  
C/M20     1350. Horisberger André                   67 Chavannes-Veyron            1:32.19,5     32.05,6  (5354)  
C/W20      378. Dalmas Sylvie                       72 Chavornay                   1:56.37,1     47.40,1  (6166)  
J/CM         9. Despont Daniel                      76 Chavornay                     34.59,8      4.47,3 (10052)  
C/M20      789. Eymann Gregory                      84 Chavornay                   1:22.47,6     22.33,7  (4199)  
C/M20      770. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:22.25,0     22.11,1  (3244)  
WL         ---  Gauchat Viviane                     65 Chavornay                   2:18.16,8       -----  (8265)  
C/M45      619. Induni Enrico                       58 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:48.53,6     46.24,1  (6358)  
J/WC       ---  Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                   1:00.51,2       ----- (10651)  
C/M20      404. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:16.05,6     15.51,7  (1201)  
C/M50      183. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:26.19,3     25.45,6  (1325)  
C/M55      130. Fontanet Robert-Pascal              51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:30.48,2     20.46,1  (2249)  
C/W20      160. Gruetter Linda                      73 Chêne-Bougeries             1:35.45,6     26.48,6  (5320)  
C/M20     1084. Piguet Vincent                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:27.14,0     27.00,1  (2834)  
C/M20     1433. Wavre Benjamin                      82 Chêne-Bougeries             1:34.35,1     34.21,2  (4687)  
C/M45      205. Ziazi Najib                         59 Chêne-Bougeries             1:22.11,1     19.41,6  (3858)  
C/M50      425. Ait Bouziad Achour                  53 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.29,3     49.55,6  (7592)  
C/M20     1441. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.42,9     34.29,0  (5064)  
C/W45       68. Briquet Jacqueline                  60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.53,6     19.45,6  (6815)  
J/CM        54. Chappuis Paul                       40 Chêne-Bourg                   44.53,8     14.41,3 (10034)  
C/M45      643. Choquet Luc                         57 Chêne-Bourg                 1:59.30,7     57.01,2  (6795)  
C/M55      251. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:42.16,6     32.14,5  (3769)  
J/WC       ---  Delecroix Cécile                    89 Chêne-Bourg                   50.53,7       -----  (8259)  
J/WC       ---  Delecroix Thierry                   66 Chêne-Bourg                 1:00.14,1       -----  (8258)  
C/M20     1342. Esteve Michael                      77 Chêne-Bourg                 1:32.13,2     31.59,3  (6217)  
C/M40      263. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                 1:20.35,2     19.48,4  (2227)  
C/M45      470. Hanna Simon                         61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.27,3     31.57,8  (5335)  
C/M50      394. Herbert Luc                         52 Chêne-Bourg                 1:44.17,9     43.44,2  (5344)  
C/M50      460. Junod Marc                          55 Chêne-Bourg                 2:04.37,1   1:04.03,4  (6804)  
C/M50      386. Rousset Pierre                      52 Chêne-Bourg                 1:42.45,6     42.11,9  (4560)  
C/W40       37. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                     1:25.42,1     12.31,0  (3253)  
C/CadH      32. Genoud Emilien                      89 Chénens                     1:37.20,3     33.31,6  (4233)  
C/M45      642. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:59.30,5     57.01,0  (6267)  
K/EMB       59. Hayoz Julien                        95 Chénens                        9.10,6      2.12,3 (21276)  
C/M20      156. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:10.00,8      9.46,9   (515)  
C/M20      441. Joye Denis                          73 Chénens                     1:16.36,8     16.22,9  (1326)  
K/EFD       56. Mauron Chloé                        00 Chénens                        4.08,7      1.26,6 (20258)  
C/M20     1439. Mauron Jacques                      69 Chénens                     1:34.39,3     34.25,4  (5459)  
C/W35      115. Mauron Sylvia                       69 Chénens                     1:36.35,6     26.48,0  (5460)  
C/M60      141. Menoud Benoit                       46 Chénens                     1:41.58,3     32.32,5  (5469)  
C/W40      105. Perler Claudine                     64 Chénens                     1:38.01,0     24.49,9  (5545)  
K/EFB       69. Perler Laetitia                     95 Chénens                       11.02,8      3.32,3 (21025)  
C/M40      249. Perler Philippe                     62 Chénens                     1:20.02,9     19.16,1  (2545)  
C/M20     1144. Sapin Daniel                        72 Chénens                     1:28.21,7     28.07,8  (7642)  
C/W45      113. Sapin Eleonora                      61 Chénens                     1:42.20,2     27.12,2  (7643)  
C/M20      461. Aubry Marc                          73 Chernex                     1:17.04,6     16.50,7  (1027)  
C/W20      383. Berdoz Muriel                       73 Chernex                     1:57.14,5     48.17,5  (2055)  
C/W20      363. Borloz Aline                        78 Chernex                     1:53.44,2     44.47,2  (6081)  
C/M50      292. Morisod Benoit                      53 Chernex                     1:33.47,8     33.14,1  (3466)  
C/M20     1204. Nicolo Domenico                     71 Chernex                     1:29.28,5     29.14,6  (4455)  
C/M45      160. Gavin Bertrand                      57 Chesalles-Moudon            1:19.21,9     16.52,4  (1246)  
C/Elite     10. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:09.29,2      8.11,3   (204)  
K/CFB        2. Agrifoglio Céline                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             13.03,2      1.14,0 (21802)  
C/M45      321. Aveni Vincent                       58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.12,5     24.43,0  (2030)  
C/M20       87. Blotti Nicholas                     74 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:07.53,5      7.39,6  (3066)  
C/M20     1590. Burkhardt Markus                    71 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:38.34,9     38.21,0  (3108)  
C/M45      335. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.46,0     25.16,5  (2147)  
C/M45      395. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.59,7     28.30,2  (3136)  
C/M55      247. Fernandez Jose Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:41.16,8     31.14,7  (4204)  
C/M40      610. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:33.23,1     32.36,3  (3227)  
C/M20      927. Hofstetter David                    70 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:24.43,2     24.29,3  (4293)  
C/W35       99. Jacquod Laurence                    67 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:34.20,1     24.32,5  (5367)  
C/M20      951. Javaux Philippe                     72 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:25.02,3     24.48,4  (3790)  
C/M20     1320. Lyon Olivier                        71 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:31.46,5     31.32,6  (4381)  
C/M50      112. Mbassi Alfred                       53 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:22.21,7     21.48,0  (2448)  
C/M45      400. Pires Artur                         58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:31.11,8     28.42,3  (4503)  
C/M20     1185. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.05,2     28.51,3  (3548)  
C/M40      172. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:16.50,3     16.03,5  (1536)  
C/M20     1068. Sancho Marcos                       76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.54,8     26.40,9  (3966)  
C/M60       87. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:33.04,8     23.39,0  (4644)  
C/M20     1295. Tacchini Christophe                 82 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:31.16,5     31.02,6  (5855)  
C/M20     1746. Vollino Alexandre                   67 CHUV 2                      1:45.48,6     45.34,7  (6740)  
C/M45      143. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:18.54,0     16.24,5   (358)  
C/M55      177. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:34.43,2     24.41,1  (3196)  
C/M45      464. Erne Michel                         57 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:34.06,3     31.36,8  (2222)  
C/M20     1136. Moita Luis Carlos                   67 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:28.09,7     27.55,8  (3454)  
J/CF         9. Monnard Céline                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               41.45,7      6.05,5 (10117)  
C/M45       16. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:07.53,2      5.23,7   (623)  
C/W20      257. Savoye Carine                       85 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:41.39,7     32.42,7  (4585)  
C/M40      326. Morel Christian                     66 Chéserex                    1:22.58,2     22.11,4  (2489)  
C/W35       76. Moreno Belén                        67 Chéserex                    1:31.52,3     22.04,7  (5493)  
C/M20       17. Branco Luis                         67 Lusitanos                   1:03.49,9      3.36,0   (320)  
C/M45        6. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Lusitanos                   1:05.40,4      3.10,9   (583)  
C/M20      168. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:10.22,9     10.09,0   (696)  
C/M20     1809. Wider Laurent                       73 Chésopelloz                 1:51.08,1     50.54,2  (7569)  
C/M20     1149. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Chevroux                    1:28.28,6     28.14,7  (3784)  
C/M40      632. Favre Cédric                        66 Chexbres                    1:34.23,4     33.36,6  (4750)  
C/W35       60. Gruber Kathrin                      69 Chexbres                    1:30.08,5     20.20,9  (4264)  
C/M40      352. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:23.36,8     22.50,0  (3525)  
C/M40      105. Reveillard Philippe                 63 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:13.30,7     12.43,9  (1531)  
C/W20      180. Salamin Caroline                    82 Chexbres                    1:36.46,6     27.49,6  (6628)  
C/M20      532. Schenk Stephane                     74 Schaefer Sports             1:18.25,2     18.11,3  (1576)  
C/M20      929. Vacheron Thierry                    68 Chexbres                    1:24.44,6     24.30,7  (2737)  
C/M20     1592. Wildbolz Nicolas                    79 Chexbres                    1:38.39,1     38.25,2  (6760)  
C/M50      252. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:30.55,7     30.22,0  (5071)  
K/EFA       45. Bersier Lucie                       94 Cheyres                       13.48,3      3.22,3 (21439)  
C/M40      867. Kohler Maritn                       65 Cheyres                     1:58.43,0     57.56,2  (6399)  
K/EFA       46. Moullet Lea                         94 Cheyres                       13.49,9      3.23,9 (21447)  
C/W50       53. Pillonel Laurence                   56 Cheyres                     1:43.49,7     26.54,4  (6553)  
C/M50      121. Pillonel Roland                     55 Cheyres                     1:22.46,5     22.12,8  (2558)  
C/M40      402. Pochon Bernard                      66 Cheyres                     1:25.08,0     24.21,2  (2562)  
C/M20     1674. Schweizer Laurent                   67 Cheyres                     1:41.42,5     41.28,6  (6663)  
C/W20      342. Magistretti Sandrine                74 Chez-le-Bart                1:49.54,1     40.57,1  (3802)  
C/M20      392. Oppliger Matthieu                   69 Chez-le-Bart                1:15.45,5     15.31,6  (1458)  
C/M40      372. Clerc Michel                        65 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.07,9     23.21,1  (1141)  
C/M40      549. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:30.34,6     29.47,8  (2277)  
C/M40      313. Mazenauer Marcel                    66 Chézard-St-Martin           1:22.28,0     21.41,2  (2447)  
WL         ---  Meyer Verena                        54 Chézard-St-Martin           2:32.31,1       -----  (8266)  
C/W35        9. Robert-Voirol Mélanie               71 Chézard-St-Martin           1:19.08,9      9.21,3  (7456)  
C/M40      273. Voyame Alain                        63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:21.00,2     20.13,4  (1673)  
C/M50       39. Moos Firmin                         53 Chippis                     1:15.33,2     14.59,5   (628)  
C/W50        1. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:16.55,3       -----   (629)  
C/M20      299. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:13.59,1     13.45,2   (867)  
C/W55       17. Berra Marylaure                     49 Choëx                       1:36.05,1     20.41,2  (5067)  
C/M40      654. Chambovey Jean -Philippe            64 Choëx                       1:35.16,8     34.30,0  (6131)  
C/M20      117. Clerc Olivier                       71 Choëx                       1:08.47,5      8.33,6   (359)  
C/M45       47. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:11.52,0      9.22,5   (452)  
C/M40      293. Gex-Collet Christian                65 Choëx                       1:21.54,3     21.07,5  (3257)  
C/W45       20. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:24.50,0      9.42,0  (3272)  
C/M40      762. Guidetti Pascal                     65 Choëx                       1:40.41,6     39.54,8  (6305)  
C/M20     1703. Jentsch Stéphane                    67 Choëx                       1:43.11,7     42.57,8  (5373)  
C/M20     1181. Varone Eric                         73 Choëx                       1:29.02,8     28.48,9  (3695)  
C/W40      177. Zweiacker Fellay Véronique          66 Choëx                       1:46.24,5     33.13,4  (6791)  
C/M45      113. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     1:17.28,2     14.58,7  (1713)  
C/M55      273. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     1:45.11,8     35.09,7  (5244)  
C/W20      243. Guillermin Carole                   81 Choulex                     1:41.00,1     32.03,1  (5932)  
C/M45      375. Bisaz Curdin                        57 Chur                        1:29.48,8     27.19,3  (4063)  
C/W20      158. Cathomas Angelina                   76 Chur                        1:35.44,0     26.47,0  (5136)  
C/M40      416. Holzschuh Jochen                    64 Chur                        1:25.43,4     24.56,6  (6345)  
C/M40      268. Zimmermann Andreas                  63 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:20.47,7     20.00,9  (7584)  
C/M40      211. Blank Christoph                     66 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:18.20,2     17.33,4  (4067)  
C/M20     1452. Chiarini Bastien                    78 Clarens                     1:34.56,3     34.42,4  (7100)  
C/M20      345. Duchoud Xavier                      77 Clarens                     1:14.55,2     14.41,3  (3197)  
C/M60      118. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:37.51,4     28.25,6  (5264)  
C/M20     1540. Gasser Pascal                       75 Clarens                     1:37.14,3     37.00,4  (7204)  
C/M20     1771. Glauser Michael                     79 Clarens                     1:47.47,2     47.33,3  (3786)  
C/M20      850. Kalbfuss Fréféric                   84 Clarens                     1:23.41,1     23.27,2  (4330)  
C/M40       73. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:11.05,8     10.19,0   (604)  
K/EMC       28. Rocha Ludovic                       98 Clarens                        5.51,4      1.00,5 (20831)  
K/EFA       19. Rochat Noémie                       93 Clarens                       11.53,1      1.27,1 (21423)  
C/M45      420. Scanlan Francis                     61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:32.07,9     29.38,4  (5636)  
C/M20      319. Wälchli Nicolas                     68 Clarmont                    1:14.23,0     14.09,1  (2767)  
C/M40      133. Sanna Daniele                       65 Claro                       1:14.49,1     14.02,3   (733)  
C/M20      161. Laithier Jean-Francois              71 BTG ECLEPENS                1:10.10,9      9.57,0   (569)  
C/M20      561. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Cointrin                    1:18.47,3     18.33,4  (2387)  
C/M40       63. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:09.53,9      9.07,1   (285)  
C/W20      106. Krebs Céline                        75 Collex                      1:31.40,0     22.43,0  (4346)  
C/M20      521. Krebs Christophe                    73 Collex                      1:18.06,1     17.52,2  (1352)  
C/M20     1748. Movilla Manuel                      72 Collex                      1:45.50,3     45.36,4  (7379)  
C/M55      117. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                      1:29.15,2     19.13,1  (3539)  
C/M20     1058. Vaudroz Cyril                       75 Collex                      1:26.38,1     26.24,2  (2742)  
C/W50       64. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      1:47.13,7     30.18,4  (6737)  
C/M50      453. Vittori François                    55 Collex                      1:57.57,9     57.24,2  (7554)  
C/M40      329. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:23.08,9     22.22,1  (1087)  
C/W45      164. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:54.34,6     39.26,6  (7116)  
C/M20      815. Cretton Yves                        68 Collombey                   1:23.13,5     22.59,6  (2166)  
C/M20      398. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:15.52,4     15.38,5   (882)  
C/W35       29. Dal Molin Séverine                  68 Collombey                   1:25.48,7     16.01,1  (1725)  
C/M40       29. Gameiro Antonio                     62 Collombey                   1:07.26,6      6.39,8   (451)  
C/M40      266. Léopold Charles-André               63 Collombey                   1:20.38,4     19.51,6  (4365)  
C/M50      381. Luisier Jean-Michel                 56 Collombey                   1:41.58,3     41.24,6  (6435)  
C/M20       89. Masserey Christian                  67 Collombey                   1:07.56,5      7.42,6   (602)  
C/M40      229. Morisod Daniel                      66 Collombey                   1:19.17,7     18.30,9  (1833)  
C/M60      100. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:35.09,0     25.43,2  (3547)  
C/M20      208. Rouiller David                      76 Collombey                   1:11.20,2     11.06,3   (727)  
C/M50      338. Sorber Dominique                    56 Collombey                   1:37.48,8     37.15,1  (3653)  
K/EMB       46. Chatton Arnaud                      95 Collonge-Bellerive             9.01,5      2.03,2 (21212)  
K/EFC        2. Chatton Romane                      97 Collonge-Bellerive             5.25,0      0.04,0 (20611)  
C/M40       47. Cortez Fernando                     64 Collonge-Bellerive          1:09.11,7      8.24,9   (880)  
C/M45      220. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:23.20,0     20.50,5  (2488)  
C/W40       63. Asensio Marie-France                65 Cologny                     1:31.06,4     17.55,3  (7018)  
C/M55       61. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:22.48,2     12.46,1  (1105)  
C/W45       83. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                     1:37.28,0     22.20,0  (5178)  
C/M40      437. Huesing John                        66 Cologny                     1:26.30,2     25.43,4  (4297)  
C/M20      753. Köhl John-Christian                 72 Cologny                     1:22.05,1     21.51,2  (4341)  
C/M55      200. Piralla Gilbert                     49 Cologny                     1:36.10,8     26.08,7  (3542)  
C/M20     1355. von Arx Clement                     83 Cologny                     1:32.25,8     32.11,9  (7631)  
WL         ---  Crivellaro Isabelle                 72 Colombier NE                2:35.06,7       -----  (8050)  
C/M20      642. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                1:20.04,5     19.50,6  (2230)  
C/M20     1728. Giulio Ratano                       68 Colombier NE                1:44.43,8     44.29,9  (1258)  
J/WC       ---  Hardon Natacha                      70 Colombier NE                1:19.47,7       ----- (10621)  
C/M20     1528. Jacquat Olivier                     68 Colombier NE                1:36.53,9     36.40,0  (6361)  
C/W35      257. Kloetzli Magali                     69 Colombier NE                2:01.03,3     51.15,7  (7295)  
WL         ---  Marullaz Edith                      62 Colombier NE                2:13.41,2       -----  (8241)  
C/M40      484. Marullaz Fabrice                    64 Colombier NE                1:28.02,2     27.15,4  (4396)  
C/M45      455. Metille Jean-Philippe               57 Colombier NE                1:33.45,6     31.16,1  (4746)  
C/M20     1419. Neuhaus Gérald                      68 Colombier NE                1:34.14,8     34.00,9  (1449)  
C/M45      522. Nicati Claude                       57 Colombier NE                1:37.52,6     35.23,1  (6509)  
J/CF        66. Schlub Geraldine                    76 Colombier NE                  55.03,2     19.23,0 (10212)  
C/M40      309. Wavre Rolin                         63 Colombier NE                1:22.22,8     21.36,0  (2860)  
C/M50       84. Rusca Cornelio                      56 USC                         1:20.30,9     19.57,2  (1555)  
C/W50       15. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:30.44,7     13.49,4  (3651)  
C/M20     1719. Croset Patrick                      78 Commugny                    1:44.04,8     43.50,9  (5190)  
C/M40      208. Decurnex Christian                  65 Commugny                    1:18.16,0     17.29,2   (382)  
C/W45       37. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:28.26,6     13.18,6  (2532)  
C/M45      248. Wesse Marc                          57 Commugny                    1:24.10,9     21.41,4  (2777)  
C/M50      166. Caseys Jean-Claude                  54 Conches                     1:25.21,1     24.47,4  (4110)  
J/CF       101. Kostenbaum Saskia                   82 Conches                     1:04.31,9     28.51,7 (10099)  
C/W40      162. Matousek Françoise                  63 Conches                     1:44.59,6     31.48,5  (5456)  
C/M45      480. Matousek Jaromir                    60 Conches                     1:34.56,2     32.26,7  (4398)  
C/M45      300. Peverelli Ph. E. & C.               61 Conches                     1:26.11,4     23.41,9  (2555)  
J/CM        92. Peyrot Olivier                      67 Conches                       53.44,8     23.32,3 (10223)  
C/M45      213. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:22.50,8     20.21,3  (2637)  
C/M20     1226. Wasmer Cyril                        79 Conches                     1:29.59,6     29.45,7  (3711)  
C/M20     1239. Wasmer Patrick                      79 Conches                     1:30.05,6     29.51,7  (5744)  
C/Elite     36. Därendinger Claude                  80 Concise                     1:01.23,0      7.39,9    (28)  
C/M20      313. Decoppet Sebastien                  77 Concise                     1:14.18,1     14.04,2   (380)  
J/WC       ---  Schorpp Jacqueline                  57 Concise                     2:05.50,8       ----- (10843)  
J/WC       ---  Schorpp Jean-Marc                   46 Concise                     2:05.50,2       ----- (10844)  
C/M40      666. Evequoz Martial                     66 Confignon                   1:35.50,7     35.03,9  (2226)  
C/W45       32. Gobet Françoise                     61 Confignon                   1:26.51,7     11.43,7  (4250)  
C/M20     1253. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:30.21,2     30.07,3  (2405)  
C/M40      511. Lubrano Alexandre                   66 Confignon                   1:29.10,5     28.23,7  (7325)  
C/M20     1064. Monnard Kim                         71 Confignon                   1:26.48,8     26.34,9  (5911)  
C/M20     1375. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:32.58,5     32.44,6  (3600)  
C/M20      433. Sonneville Maurice                  69 Confignon                   1:16.28,9     16.15,0  (3652)  
C/W20       82. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:28.30,7     19.33,7  (1061)  
C/M50       82. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:20.26,1     19.52,4  (1062)  
C/M40      122. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                     1:14.16,1     13.29,3   (376)  
C/M20      401. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     1:15.54,5     15.40,6  (1362)  
C/W40       28. Loiseau Sabine                      64 Conthey                     1:24.26,2     11.15,1  (4377)  
C/M40      242. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:19.37,3     18.50,5  (1502)  
C/M20      924. Vergères Patrick                    77 Conthey                     1:24.40,7     24.26,8  (5939)  
C/M40      660. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                      1:35.35,1     34.48,3  (5131)  
C/M45      379. Donnet Jean                         59 Coppet                      1:30.01,9     27.32,4  (6185)  
C/W40      198. Sudan Nicola                        63 Coppet                      1:48.48,9     35.37,8  (6701)  
C/M50      428. Vauthey Gérard                      54 Coppet                      1:50.47,6     50.13,9  (6729)  
C/M20      957. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:25.09,9     24.56,0  (3745)  
K/EFA       15. Buchs Joanna                        94 Corbières                     11.35,6      1.09,6 (21405)  
K/CMB       21. Buchs Marc                          92 Corbières                     15.02,1      3.58,0 (22003)  
K/EMA       15. Schouwey Jerome                     93 Corbières                     10.31,9      1.18,4 (21632)  
K/EFA       12. Tinguely Noemie                     94 Corbières                     11.29,8      1.03,8 (21429)  
C/M20      191. Zysset Didier                       84 Corcelles-Concise           1:10.48,9     10.35,0  (2803)  
C/M20      679. Gendroz Raoul                       78 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:20.52,8     20.38,9  (2271)  
C/M20     1054. Bolon Antoine                       71 Corcelles NE                1:26.35,6     26.21,7  (3072)  
C/M50      413. Dubied Pierre-André                 56 Corcelles NE                1:47.44,2     47.10,5  (6192)  
C/M40      571. Dumont Philippe                     62 Corcelles NE                1:31.42,2     30.55,4  (4179)  
C/M50      231. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:29.30,3     28.56,6  (2295)  
C/M20       58. Maini Fabio                         68 Corcelles NE                1:06.20,8      6.06,9   (980)  
C/M20      696. Rebert Alain                        72 Corcelles NE                1:21.10,6     20.56,7  (2583)  
C/M40      333. Tessitore François                  65 Corcelles NE                1:23.12,8     22.26,0   (799)  
C/W40       42. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:26.46,7     13.35,6  (2189)  
C/M20     1471. Fornerod Fabrice                    80 Corcelles-Payerne           1:35.16,8     35.02,9  (7605)  
WL         ---  Jaquemet Ariane                     74 Corcelles-Payerne           2:19.26,2       -----  (8097)  
C/W55       29. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne           1:39.51,7     24.27,8  (5879)  
C/M45      200. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:21.54,0     19.24,5  (1822)  
C/M20     1838. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:57.38,9     57.25,0  (6580)  
WL         ---  Romanens Nataly                     69 Corcelles-Payerne           2:19.25,9       -----  (8156)  
C/M20     1852. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           2:08.53,6   1:08.39,7   (801)  
C/M40      407. Albrecht Urs                        62 UNIFR Chemistry 1           1:25.16,8     24.30,0  (3013)  
C/M20     1729. Bachofner Andreas                   72 Cordast                     1:44.45,0     44.31,1  (5036)  
C/M40      147. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:15.22,8     14.36,0   (303)  
C/M50      326. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:37.00,0     36.26,3  (3258)  
C/M20      654. Grogg Urs                           70 Cordast                     1:20.17,4     20.03,5   (495)  
C/M40      425. Pürro Emmanuel                      64 Cordast                     1:26.07,2     25.20,4  (2571)  
C/M55       17. Bengourari Maurice                  50 Corjolens                   1:16.06,5      6.04,4  (1051)  
C/W35      202. Zizza Laurence                      70 Cormérod                    1:46.25,4     36.37,8  (6782)  
J/WC       ---  Aeby Martine                        63 Corminboeuf                 1:19.29,0       ----- (10855)  
C/M40      506. Aeby Pascal                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:29.00,1     28.13,3  (3007)  
C/M45      115. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:17.29,6     15.00,1  (1015)  
WL         ---  Andonie-Clerc Sibylle               74 Corminboeuf                 2:22.50,7       -----  (8007)  
C/M40      608. Baechler Joel                       64 Corminboeuf                 1:33.16,4     32.29,6  (2878)  
C/M20      484. Bonny Cedric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:17.29,8     17.15,9  (1079)  
C/M20     1490. Chassot Arnold                      69 Corminboeuf                 1:35.31,2     35.17,3  (4121)  
WL         ---  Chenaux Diana                       64 Corminboeuf                 2:31.31,7       -----  (8040)  
WL         ---  Conus Jean-Claude                   70 Corminboeuf                 2:09.33,9       -----  (8047)  
K/PM         2. Dietrich Léon                       01 Corminboeuf                    3.16,9      0.02,0 (20036)  
C/M55       83. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:25.42,9     15.40,8  (2213)  
C/W50       44. Geneux Melissa                      53 Corminboeuf                 1:40.04,9     23.09,6  (5284)  
J/WC       ---  Guex Georges                        50 Corminboeuf                 1:12.04,9       ----- (10618)  
C/M65       38. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:36.57,4     19.59,8  (3336)  
J/WC       ---  Jaquet Beatrice                     67 Corminboeuf                 1:19.29,0       ----- (10856)  
K/EMA       10. Jensen Erik                         94 Corminboeuf                   10.20,8      1.07,3 (21646)  
J/WC       ---  Jensen Gloria                       46 Corminboeuf                 1:19.10,9       ----- (10783)  
C/M40      323. Joye Hubert                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:22.50,0     22.03,2  (2371)  
C/M55       87. Jungo Felix                         48 Corminboeuf                 1:26.01,3     15.59,2  (1329)  
C/W60       13. Lambert Marie-Jose                  45 Groupe E 4                  1:45.19,4     25.08,6  (6412)  
J/WC       ---  Lambert Marie-Jose                  45 CAS Moléson femmes          1:45.19,4       ----- (36412)  
C/M70       21. Morel André                         33 Corminboeuf                 1:47.26,8     27.35,3  (5491)  
C/M70        9. Mussoi Celestino                    36 CAF 2                       1:38.07,9     18.16,4  (5507)  
K/EMC        6. Pierret Bastien                     97 Corminboeuf                    5.17,3      0.26,4 (20878)  
K/EFD       30. Pierret Elise                       99 Corminboeuf                    3.20,6      0.38,5 (20254)  
C/M40      443. Pierret Jacques                     65 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:26.40,8     25.54,0  (4499)  
K/EFD       11. Pierret Méline                      99 Corminboeuf                    3.02,2      0.20,1 (20255)  
C/M20      828. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:23.26,3     23.12,4  (2557)  
C/M20      795. Riedo Damien                        75 Corminboeuf                 1:22.50,5     22.36,6  (2599)  
J/CM        44. Rosset Dominique                    80 Corminboeuf                   43.48,6     13.36,1 (10225)  
C/W35       78. Rotzetter Catherine                 67 Corminboeuf                 1:32.14,2     22.26,6  (5613)  
C/M40      199. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:17.49,2     17.02,4   (738)  
WL         ---  Singy Christine                     53 Corminboeuf                 2:33.35,2       -----  (8170)  
C/Elite     16. Staehli Delphine                    81 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:13.47,2     12.29,3   (225)  
J/WC       ---  Vaucher Claude                      54 Corminboeuf                 1:12.17,5       ----- (10896)  
J/WC       ---  Vaucher Patricia                    59 Corminboeuf                 1:12.27,3       ----- (10895)  
C/W35      139. Zbinden Christine                   69 Corminboeuf                 1:39.12,7     29.25,1  (6776)  
C/M60       20. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                1:22.02,2     12.36,4  (2288)  
C/M45       42. Hunkeler Michel                     61 Cormondrèche                1:11.25,1      8.55,6  (5846)  
C/M20      478. Lüthi Christophe                    72 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:17.20,6     17.06,7  (1381)  
C/W45       66. Muhlemann Christine                 60 Cormondrèche                1:34.22,8     19.14,8  (6497)  
C/M50      120. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:22.45,2     22.11,5  (3473)  
C/M60      125. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:38.46,2     29.20,4  (3946)  
C/W20      262. Berger Christelle                   80 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:42.23,5     33.26,5  (1052)  
WL         ---  Mathias Maurice                     48 Cormoret                    2:28.39,5       -----  (8262)  
WL         ---  Schott Diana                        72 Cormoret                    2:28.39,8       -----  (8263)  
C/M45      232. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:23.41,6     21.12,1  (2119)  
C/M50      342. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:38.04,7     37.31,0  (4118)  
WL         ---  Chanson Jacqueline                  60 Cornaux NE                  2:13.39,6       -----  (8039)  
C/M50      177. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:26.09,9     25.36,2  (3251)  
C/M50      135. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux NE                  1:23.16,8     22.43,1  (2336)  
WL         ---  Keller Christiane                   63 Cornaux NE                  2:13.39,0       -----  (8102)  
C/M45       22. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:09.39,9      7.10,4   (572)  
C/W20      133. Mayoraz  Nelcy                      76 Cornaux NE                  1:34.14,3     25.17,3  (5463)  
C/M20       30. Mayoraz Patrick                     77 Cornaux NE                  1:04.52,6      4.38,7   (607)  
WL         ---  Meyer Bruno                         63 Cornaux NE                  2:19.56,5       -----  (8133)  
C/M20      366. Nappiot Benoît                      80 Cornaux NE                  1:15.17,4     15.03,5  (1447)  
C/M20     1460. Peguiron David                      69 Cornaux NE                  1:35.05,7     34.51,8  (6535)  
WL         ---  Petermann Micheline                 63 Cornaux NE                  2:19.59,6       -----  (8145)  
C/W40       40. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux NE                  1:26.03,4     12.52,3  (4506)  
J/WC       ---  Schneider Patricia                  53 Cornaux NE                  1:14.09,8       ----- (10721)  
C/M50      348. Simon Michel                        53 Cornaux NE                  1:38.26,6     37.52,9  (3648)  
C/W40       95. Vauthier Isabelle                   63 Cornaux NE                  1:37.03,0     23.51,9  (5722)  
K/EFB       41. Becker Emmanuelle                   95 Corpataux                      9.20,9      1.50,4 (21075)  
K/EMA       46. Cotting Maxime                      94 6 P Rossens                   12.16,0      3.02,5 (21662)  
C/M20     1554. Di Carlo Pietro                     69 Corpataux                   1:37.37,6     37.23,7  (3776)  
C/W20      236. Grand Marion                        74 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:40.49,4     31.52,4  (5307)  
C/M20     1259. Grand Philippe                      70 Corpataux                   1:30.25,1     30.11,2  (2299)  
K/EFA       47. Greiner Mégane                      94 6 P Rossens                   13.59,7      3.33,7 (21458)  
K/EFA       32. Krayenbül Délia                     94 6 P Rossens                   12.48,2      2.22,2 (21444)  
C/W35      164. Monney Marie-Claire                 68 Corpataux                   1:41.27,3     31.39,7  (6484)  
C/W35        3. Monney Stephanie                    70 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:12.32,8      2.45,2   (626)  
C/W20      271. Monney Véronique                    74 Corpataux                   1:43.20,3     34.23,3  (7372)  
C/W40       52. Philipona Catherine                 63 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:29.20,0     16.08,9  (3529)  
C/M20       23. Piccand Cédric                      75 Richemont International S   1:04.08,8      3.54,9   (682)  
ST           3. Piccand Cédric                      75 CA Farvagny 1               1:04.08,8      3.19,3 (30682)  
K/EMD       11. van Autryve Luca                    00 Corpataux                      3.11,3      0.31,0 (20439)  
K/EMC       59. van Autryve Martino                 98 Corpataux                      6.26,2      1.35,3 (20875)  
C/M20       68. Amacker Bernhard                    70 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.59,1      6.45,2    (61)  
C/M40      718. Keusen Frédéric                     64 Corpataux-Magneden          1:38.01,2     37.14,4  (5850)  
C/M20      614. Monney Martial                      69 Corpataux-Magneden          1:19.44,6     19.30,7  (3457)  
C/M50       19. Piccand Gabriel                     54 Richemont International S   1:12.17,0     11.43,3   (683)  
ST           6. Piccand Gabriel                     54 CA Farvagny 2               1:12.17,0     11.27,5 (30683)  
J/WC       ---  Rohrjarse Georgette                 49 Corpataux-Magneden          1:12.30,0       ----- (10705)  
C/M50      411. Rudaz Jean-Louis                    55 Corpataux-Magneden          1:47.18,6     46.44,9  (7652)  
C/W20      110. Allenbach Cindy                     79 Corseaux                    1:32.06,1     23.09,1  (5015)  
K/CMB       15. Bolomey Florent                     92 Corseaux                      13.00,9      1.56,8 (22001)  
K/EMB       27. Bolomey Jérôme                      96 Corseaux                       8.32,6      1.34,3 (21206)  
C/M45      401. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:31.16,6     28.47,1  (5270)  
C/M50      145. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:24.04,5     23.30,8  (2819)  
C/M45      310. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    1:26.48,6     24.19,1  (5314)  
C/M20      110. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:08.26,1      8.12,2   (724)  
C/M20      610. Schmutz Laurent                     73 Corseaux                    1:19.41,4     19.27,5  (1779)  
C/M45      561. Ansermet Michel                     58 Corserey                    1:41.22,8     38.53,3  (5024)  
C/M55      306. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:54.04,3     44.02,2  (5151)  
J/WC       ---  Chatagny Emilie                     87 Corserey                    1:18.03,0       ----- (10554)  
C/W35      186. Holzer Marie-Claude                 69 Corsier GE                  1:44.32,6     34.45,0  (6344)  
C/M45        5. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:05.24,9      2.55,4   (967)  
C/Elite      6. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:06.09,4      4.51,5   (216)  
C/M20      167. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:10.20,4     10.06,5   (266)  
J/CF       103. Bucher-Rosset Stephanie             74 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:05.39,6     29.59,4 (10025)  
C/M55       23. Bugmann Peter                       48 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:17.35,8      7.33,7  (2112)  
C/M40      597. Cavadini Christoph                  63 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:32.32,7     31.45,9  (4113)  
C/W35      109. Cavadini Heike                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:35.32,3     25.44,7  (4114)  
C/M20      278. Murisier Fabien                     76 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:13.31,2     13.17,3   (649)  
C/M20      350. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:14.58,9     14.45,0  (2528)  
C/W20      282. Thungputsa Tharinee                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:44.15,6     35.18,6  (6712)  
C/M45      391. Binggeli Thierry                    59 Cortaillod                  1:30.47,1     28.17,6  (5921)  
C/M45      465. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:34.06,8     31.37,3  (5937)  
C/M45      340. Hosner Juerg                        60 Cortaillod                  1:28.15,0     25.45,5  (3964)  
C/M20     1565. Huguenin Philippe                   73 Cortaillod                  1:37.50,6     37.36,7  (4299)  
C/M20       65. Kurmann Beat                        77 Cortaillod                  1:06.37,2      6.23,3   (981)  
C/M50      445. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:54.40,1     54.06,4  (7397)  
C/M45       62. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:13.30,2     11.00,7  (1848)  
C/M20     1276. Pfurter Cédric                      67 Cortaillod                  1:30.50,3     30.36,4  (4494)  
C/M20     1156. Prince Thierry                      76 Cortaillod                  1:28.32,8     28.18,9  (4515)  
C/M40      112. Sanchez  Manuel                     66 Cortaillod                  1:13.51,7     13.04,9  (4577)  
C/M55      241. von Büren Daniel                    47 Cortaillod                  1:40.38,3     30.36,2  (5733)  
C/M20      684. Bühler Manfred                      79 Cortébert                   1:20.58,6     20.44,7  (2116)  
C/M20      361. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:15.12,5     14.58,6  (2210)  
C/M40      745. Heiniger Michel                     63 Cortébert                   1:39.33,3     38.46,5  (6330)  
J/CF        39. Krähenbühl Alena                    89 Cortébert                     51.00,1     15.19,9 (10205)  
C/M20     1422. Ackermann Romuald                   76 Cossonay-Ville              1:34.24,0     34.10,1  (7001)  
C/W35      111. Cosentino Gaetana                   69 Cossonay-Ville              1:35.47,9     26.00,3  (4147)  
C/M40      556. Foucart Marc                        64 Cossonay-Ville              1:31.02,0     30.15,2  (2253)  
C/M40      399. Gomez Jesus                         63 Cossonay-Ville              1:25.00,5     24.13,7  (5803)  
C/M20      483. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:17.29,0     17.15,1  (2309)  
C/W20       10. Guignard-Roulin Vérène              76 Cossonay-Ville              1:17.24,0      8.27,0  (2311)  
C/M20     1833. Marbacher Christophe                76 Cossonay-Ville              1:56.09,1     55.55,2  (7614)  
C/M55      111. Monnard Claude-Alain                47 Cossonay-Ville              1:28.44,7     18.42,6  (2478)  
J/CM        64. Monnard Joël                        74 Cossonay-Ville                46.54,6     16.42,1 (10118)  
C/W55       26. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:39.06,0     23.42,1  (5488)  
C/M20     1345. Pereira Jorge                       77 Cossonay-Ville              1:32.13,9     32.00,0  (7414)  
C/M55      107. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                  1:28.20,6     18.18,5  (1037)  
K/PF        16. Bossy Charlotte                     01 Cottens FR                     4.22,9      1.33,0 (20049)  
C/W20       85. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            75 Cottens FR                  1:28.50,8     19.53,8  (4086)  
C/M20     1552. Bovey Stéphane                      72 Cottens FR                  1:37.35,6     37.21,7  (4085)  
C/W40      143. Dougoud Marie-Dominique             63 Cottens FR                  1:42.37,8     29.26,7  (4172)  
C/CadH      26. Dougoud Roman                       90 Cottens FR                  1:32.50,8     29.02,1  (3865)  
C/M40      737. Eltschinger Cyrill                  65 Cottens FR                  1:39.18,7     38.31,9  (6797)  
C/M20      593. Limat Eric                          73 Cottens FR                  1:19.20,8     19.06,9  (1735)  
C/W40      189. Magnin - Mottet Jocelyne            62 Cottens FR                  1:47.39,1     34.28,0  (6444)  
C/CadH      17. Magnin Gilles                       90 Cottens FR                  1:24.40,7     20.52,0  (1389)  
C/M55      126. Pauchard Denis                      51 Cottens FR                  1:30.37,0     20.34,9  (6531)  
K/CFB       16. Python Aline                        92 Cottens FR                    17.01,5      5.12,3 (21816)  
C/W35       97. Risse Marie-Claire                  69 Cottens FR                  1:34.08,2     24.20,6  (3903)  
K/EFD       32. Roch Cèline                         99 Cottens FR                     3.21,2      0.39,1 (20223)  
K/EMB       44. Roulin Jeremy                       95 Cottens FR                     8.58,3      2.00,0 (21282)  
K/EMB        9. Sylvani Nicolet                     95 Cottens FR                     7.45,1      0.46,8 (21246)  
K/CFB       15. Vayame Melanie                      91 Cottens FR                    16.20,0      4.30,8 (21815)  
K/EMC       77. Volery Joseph                       98 Cottens FR                     7.11,3      2.20,4 (20874)  
C/W50        2. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 CA Belfaux                  1:17.33,1      0.37,8  (1678)  
C/M20      128. Waldmeyer Marc                      85 Cottens FR                  1:09.13,4      8.59,5   (834)  
C/M20       64. Waldmeyer Yan                       83 Cottens FR                  1:06.35,4      6.21,5   (953)  
C/M50      190. Weinrich Udo                        52 Cottens FR                  1:26.42,4     26.08,7  (3719)  
C/W20      362. Yeo Maureen                         79 Cottens FR                  1:53.39,9     44.42,9  (6834)  
C/W35      237. Virag Nathalie                      69 Cottens VD                  1:52.54,2     43.06,6  (6736)  
C/W35       80. Nicoulin Isabelle                   70 Courcelon                   1:32.18,7     22.31,1  (5516)  
C/M45      179. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 1:20.11,9     17.42,4  (2303)  
C/M20      457. Eggenschwyler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:17.02,6     16.48,7  (1203)  
C/M45      425. Girardin Hubert                     59 Courfaivre                  1:32.19,0     29.49,5  (6279)  
C/M50       20. Parrat Roger                        53 Courfaivre                  1:12.18,9     11.45,2  (1468)  
C/M50       52. Plumey Jean-Marc                    56 Courfaivre                  1:17.08,5     16.34,8  (1498)  
C/W35      243. Voelker Francine                    70 Courfaivre                  1:55.03,9     45.16,3  (7555)  
C/M20      267. Donzé François                      67 Courgenay                   1:13.15,0     13.01,1  (2202)  
C/M20     1245. Bigler Cédric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:30.11,1     29.57,2  (3056)  
C/M60       44. Chervet Roland                      44 Männerclub-Murten           1:27.59,5     18.33,7  (3132)  
C/M45       27. Gervasini Gino                      60 Courgevaux                  1:10.25,9      7.56,4   (466)  
K/CFB        3. Gervasini Josephine                 92 Courgevaux                    13.30,1      1.40,9 (21818)  
K/EMC       40. Hirschi Alain                       97 Courgevaux                     6.03,6      1.12,7 (20818)  
C/M45       64. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                  1:13.37,8     11.08,3   (522)  
K/EMD       35. Hirschi Laurent                     99 Courgevaux                     3.37,8      0.57,5 (20411)  
C/M45      430. Hubmann Fredi                       61 Courgevaux                  1:32.31,1     30.01,6  (3959)  
C/JunF       9. Maeder Elvira                       87 Courgevaux                  1:42.50,4     22.30,1  (6441)  
C/M55       12. Maeder Walter                       51 Groupe E 1                  1:15.07,5      5.05,4   (586)  
C/M40      653. Schütz Urs                          63 Courgevaux                  1:35.15,1     34.28,3  (4613)  
C/M45      507. Winkelmann Ernst                    57 Courgevaux                  1:36.31,0     34.01,5  (3857)  
C/M50      427. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                 1:50.45,6     50.11,9  (5476)  
C/M45      378. Gossin Raphaël                      61 Courrendlin                 1:29.58,5     27.29,0  (3273)  
C/W20       11. Guelat Elise                        82 Courrendlin                 1:17.31,4      8.34,4  (3873)  
J/WC       ---  Schoor Hans-Peter                   34 Courrendlin                 1:20.31,3       ----- (10795)  
J/WC       ---  Schoor Rita                         36 Courrendlin                 1:32.58,1       ----- (10796)  
C/M40      316. Beyeler Olivier                     66 Courroux                    1:22.42,6     21.55,8  (2070)  
C/W50        3. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:18.13,8      1.18,5  (1221)  
C/M20      232. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:12.08,9     11.55,0  (1276)  
J/CM        28. Kottelat J.-Claude                  55 Courroux                      39.40,0      9.27,5 (10100)  
C/M60      162. Lachat Charles                      44 Courroux                    1:45.44,3     36.18,5  (5406)  
C/M20     1205. Moreno Joaquin                      70 Courroux                    1:29.30,8     29.16,9  (6490)  
J/WC       ---  Mouttet Lucien                      42 Courroux                    1:30.41,0       ----- (10787)  
C/W60        9. Segalla Elda                        41 Courroux                    1:43.27,5     23.16,7  (7629)  
C/M20     1466. Bueche Yan                          67 Court                       1:35.10,8     34.56,9  (3100)  
C/W35      233. Bueche Yannick                      69 Court                       1:51.52,5     42.04,9  (5118)  
C/M40      583. Markovic Michel                     66 Court                       1:32.09,0     31.22,2  (4389)  
C/M40       42. Marti Pierre-André                  63 Court                       1:08.54,3      8.07,5   (600)  
J/WC       ---  Schaer Eliane                       52 Court                       1:14.24,0       ----- (10717)  
J/WC       ---  Baechler Eliane                     59 Courtaman                   1:21.56,1       ----- (10515)  
J/WC       ---  Belk Schär Sonja                    65 Courtaman                   1:16.30,1       ----- (10521)  
C/W35      162. Berset Denise                       69 Courtaman                   1:41.11,7     31.24,1  (5068)  
C/W35      100. Biolley Anne-Chantal                71 Courtaman                   1:34.22,0     24.34,4  (6061)  
C/M45      222. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:23.30,8     21.01,3  (2920)  
C/M20      836. Cougil Yvan                         81 Courtaman                   1:23.30,9     23.17,0  (2165)  
C/M40      136. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   1:14.55,9     14.09,1   (381)  
C/M55      314. Egger Gilbert                       48 Courtaman                   1:57.00,4     46.58,3  (7169)  
C/W35        6. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:17.08,9      7.21,3  (1207)  
J/CM        73. Forney Jean-François                69 Courtaman                     48.57,3     18.44,8 (10226)  
K/EFC       34. Guedel Fanny                        98 Courtaman                      6.17,3      0.56,3 (20618)  
C/M40      182. Guedel Roland                       66 Courtaman                   1:17.05,4     16.18,6  (2885)  
J/CM        32. Guedel Yannis                       94 Courtaman                     40.26,3     10.13,8 (10080)  
C/M50      227. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                   1:29.20,4     28.46,7  (2313)  
C/M55      210. Hoenig Reto                         48 Courtaman                   1:37.37,5     27.35,4  (3322)  
C/W35      232. Leuenberger Nathalie                70 Courtaman                   1:51.50,5     42.02,9  (6427)  
C/M20      384. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:15.36,5     15.22,6   (576)  
J/CF        71. Marguet Martine                     82 Courtaman                     57.21,9     21.41,7 (10231)  
C/M60       80. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:32.27,0     23.01,2  (2554)  
C/M40      538. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:30.13,5     29.26,7  (3530)  
C/M45      652. Pohl Antonin                        59 Courtaman                   2:08.36,3   1:06.06,8  (4508)  
C/JunH      20. Pohl Nichoilas                      87 Courtaman                   1:19.04,7     13.37,6  (6566)  
C/M20     1769. Repond Frédéric                     76 Groupe E 4                  1:47.43,9     47.30,0  (6824)  
C/W40      199. Roggo Ursula                        66 Courtaman                   1:48.58,6     35.47,5  (5605)  
C/M60      171. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   1:48.06,4     38.40,6  (6641)  
J/CM       100. Schär Jürg                          65 Courtaman                     58.31,0     28.18,5 (10210)  
C/W40       44. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:27.27,5     14.16,4  (2701)  
C/W20      327. Strauss Catherine                   73 Courtaman                   1:48.06,4     39.09,4  (6009)  
C/M20     1766. Yahia-Chérif Arezki                 80 Courtaman                   1:47.22,1     47.08,2  (6772)  
C/M20      587. Delemont Vincent                    69 Courtelary                  1:19.16,2     19.02,3  (3169)  
C/M45      308. Previtali Roberto                   57 Courtelary                  1:26.40,6     24.11,1  (3555)  
C/M45      334. Tanner Gerard                       58 Courtelary                  1:27.45,2     25.15,7  (3674)  
C/M20      213. Walther Pascal                      71 Courtelary                  1:11.29,4     11.15,5   (836)  
K/EFB       23. Reber Amélie                        96 Courtemaîche                   8.57,1      1.26,6 (21027)  
K/EFA        8. Reber Chloé                         93 Courtemaîche                  11.09,6      0.43,6 (21422)  
C/M40      806. Reber-Pape Gérard                   65 Courtemaîche                1:45.21,2     44.34,4  (6582)  
C/M20      956. Barlas Peter                        69 Courtepin                   1:25.09,1     24.55,2  (4039)  
C/M45      199. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:21.51,7     19.22,2  (1057)  
C/M20     1664. Chappuis Olivier                    72 Courtepin                   1:41.08,3     40.54,4  (3898)  
J/WC       ---  Dumont Josiane                      45 Courtepin                   1:18.33,0       ----- (10852)  
C/M20      222. Haas Romain                         71 Courtepin                   1:11.48,2     11.34,3   (505)  
C/W40      199. Joye Carla                          66 Courtepin                   1:48.58,6     35.47,5  (6381)  
C/W35       45. Käser Claudia                       67 Courtepin                   1:28.15,5     18.27,9  (3352)  
C/M40      820. Manser Chläus                       65 Courtepin                   1:46.54,3     46.07,5  (5444)  
C/M50      124. Michel Andre                        52 Courtepin                   1:22.50,5     22.16,8  (1417)  
J/WC       ---  Michel Delphine                     84 Courtepin                   1:19.13,5       ----- (10803)  
J/WC       ---  Pena Pen Elena                      67 Courtepin                   1:13.37,8       ----- (10689)  
C/M45      447. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:33.21,0     30.51,5  (2907)  
J/WC       ---  Schneuwly Aline                     85 Courtepin                   1:19.11,5       ----- (10722)  
J/WC       ---  Schneuwly Monique                   50 Courtepin                   1:19.00,1       ----- (10724)  
C/M45      439. Spack Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:32.56,9     30.27,4  (3654)  
C/W20      402. Thierrin Carole                     79 Courtepin                   2:02.47,4     53.50,4  (7535)  
J/WC       ---  Varela Antonio                      68 Courtepin                   1:11.52,1       ----- (10750)  
J/WC       ---  Voisin Philippe                     73 Courtepin                   1:16.03,5       ----- (10755)  
J/WC       ---  Vonlanthen Frieda                   40 Courtepin                   1:24.15,0       ----- (10756)  
C/M45      356. Cherie Frédy                        61 Courtételle                 1:28.36,9     26.07,4  (2146)  
C/M45       69. Frésard Bernard                     60 Courtételle                 1:13.46,7     11.17,2  (2254)  
K/EFB       28. Bouquet Stéphanie                   95 Courtion                       8.59,0      1.28,5 (21005)  
C/W35      178. Spoorenberg Carole                  68 Courtion                    1:43.28,8     33.41,2  (7508)  
C/M40       41. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     1:08.53,2      8.06,4   (298)  
J/WC       ---  Hirt Jeanine                        49 Cousset                       58.19,6       ----- (10625)  
C/M40      518. Neuhaus Patrick                     62 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:29.27,4     28.40,6  (3487)  
C/M20     1201. Pauchard Patrick                    69 Cousset                     1:29.24,6     29.10,7  (6533)  
C/W20      179. Pauchard Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:36.44,3     27.47,3  (6534)  
C/M20      412. Rey Pascal                          68 Cousset                     1:16.15,7     16.01,8  (1532)  
C/M45      405. Schmutz Christophe                  60 Cousset                     1:31.25,1     28.55,6  (3921)  
C/M20     1213. Schneider Michael                   85 Cousset                     1:29.40,5     29.26,6  (3820)  
C/M20      331. Schornoz Béat                       73 Cousset                     1:14.40,4     14.26,5   (908)  
K/EMD       10. Schornoz Kellian                    99 Cousset                        3.08,2      0.27,9 (20432)  
C/Elite     14. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 CA Belfaux                  1:11.20,1     10.02,2   (230)  
C/M20       42. Bernasconi Fabio                    81 Couvet                      1:05.42,2      5.28,3   (293)  
C/W20       36. Berthoud Audrey                     83 Couvet                      1:22.44,8     13.47,8  (3048)  
C/W35       18. Della Pietra Katia                  70 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:22.42,7     12.55,1  (1171)  
C/W55        8. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                      1:30.09,3     14.45,4  (3780)  
WL         ---  Rodriguez Isabelle                  66 Couvet                      2:28.33,6       -----  (8155)  
C/M40      189. Eremia Radu                         65 Crans-Montana               1:17.26,8     16.40,0  (1209)  
C/Elite     31. Fleury Pascal                       70 Crans-Montana               1:00.21,1      6.38,0    (31)  
C/W45      187. Zahner Daniela                      57 Crans-Montana               2:21.31,6   1:06.23,6  (3918)  
C/W20      373. Monico Anne                         80 Crans-Montana 1             1:55.49,8     46.52,8  (6482)  
C/M20       96. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny          1:08.02,6      7.48,7   (310)  
C/M20      844. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:23.37,9     23.24,0  (2236)  
C/M20     1107. Kissling Sacha                      74 Crans-près-Céligny          1:27.47,8     27.33,9  (3363)  
C/M45      385. Moinat Patrick                      59 Crans-près-Céligny          1:30.19,5     27.50,0  (3453)  
C/M50      246. Pagliuca Antonio                    56 Crans-près-Céligny          1:30.15,6     29.41,9  (2533)  
C/M20     1035. Vulliez Vincent                     70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:26.23,5     26.09,6  (3706)  
C/M40      645. Amez-Droz Eric                      64 Crassier                    1:34.48,2     34.01,4  (5017)  
C/M20      801. Dao Hien                            68 Crassier                    1:22.58,3     22.44,4  (1162)  
C/M40      708. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    1:37.30,4     36.43,6  (5431)  
C/M50       90. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    1:21.00,5     20.26,8  (1409)  
C/W40      210. Achermann Claudia                   66 Cressier FR                 1:51.14,5     38.03,4  (5884)  
C/M40      633. Achermann Urban                     63 Cressier FR                 1:34.24,5     33.37,7  (3904)  
C/M20     1283. Aebi Christophe                     80 Cressier FR                 1:30.59,2     30.45,3  (6004)  
C/M20      619. Morier Patrick                      70 Cressier FR                 1:19.47,7     19.33,8  (2492)  
C/M40      299. Moser Hanspeter                     66 Cressier FR                 1:22.10,9     21.24,1  (2899)  
C/M45      223. Schott Jürg                         61 Cressier FR                 1:23.32,6     21.03,1   (970)  
C/W45      114. Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 1:42.32,9     27.24,9  (7224)  
C/M50      215. Remelgado Jose Manuel               54 Cressier NE                 1:28.27,5     27.53,8  (3571)  
C/W20       18. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:19.37,4     10.40,4  (1843)  
C/M20       35. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                    1:05.12,0      4.58,1   (367)  
K/EFB       20. Delacrausaz Clara                   96 Crissier                       8.50,2      1.19,7 (21043)  
C/M40      705. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Crissier                    1:37.25,4     36.38,6  (4715)  
C/M20     1512. Demace Jérôme                       68 Crissier                    1:36.21,7     36.07,8  (3773)  
C/M20     1112. Faoro Sacha                         79 Crissier                    1:27.51,5     27.37,6  (4200)  
K/EFA       11. Feusier Alexandra                   94 Crissier                      11.29,1      1.03,1 (21410)  
K/EFB       17. Feusier Laura                       95 Crissier                       8.37,0      1.06,5 (21015)  
C/M20     1249. Pidow Nicolas                       81 Crissier                    1:30.16,8     30.02,9  (6550)  
C/M50       10. Pinto Antonio                       53 Bopst SA                    1:09.20,8      8.47,1   (690)  
C/M20      511. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:17.55,3     17.41,4  (1520)  
C/M20     1338. Rochat Nicolas                      82 Crissier                    1:32.10,1     31.56,2  (4722)  
J/WC       ---  Blumenstein Gabrielle               36 Cronay                      2:05.49,5       ----- (10811)  
C/M45       59. Boss Marcel                         59 Cronay                      1:13.12,7     10.43,2   (988)  
C/M20      633. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:19.57,7     19.43,8  (2067)  
K/PF         6. Burnier Mallaury                    02 Cuarnens                       3.50,8      1.00,9 (20005)  
K/EFB       39. Burnier Océane                      95 Cuarnens                       9.19,4      1.48,9 (21009)  
C/W20        5. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Team fédé 1                 1:15.46,3      6.49,3  (1783)  
C/W35       49. Amstutz Laure                       67 Cudrefin                    1:28.47,4     18.59,8  (4021)  
C/W35      107. Bourban Katy                        70 Cudrefin                    1:35.11,2     25.23,6  (5095)  
WL         ---  Clau De  Geneviève                  58 Cudrefin                    2:18.15,1       -----  (8247)  
J/WC       ---  Hofmann Adèle                       50 Cudrefin                    1:17.01,5       ----- (10626)  
WL         ---  Hofmann François                    60 Cudrefin                    2:09.39,4       -----  (8088)  
C/W20       29. Neuenschwander Magaly               72 Cudrefin                    1:21.21,4     12.24,4  (2507)  
C/M40       15. Richard Christian                   65 Cudrefin                    1:05.59,2      5.12,4   (710)  
C/W55       43. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Cudrefin                    1:46.49,0     31.25,1  (5601)  
C/M45      285. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:25.27,3     22.57,8  (3584)  
J/WC       ---  Storrer Brigitte                    64 Cudrefin                    1:17.01,6       ----- (10739)  
C/W40       20. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:22.21,8      9.10,7  (2071)  
C/W35      160. Bravo Paola                         71 Cugnasco                    1:41.02,8     31.15,2  (5107)  
C/M50       28. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                    1:13.53,0     13.19,3  (2425)  
C/W45       71. Scapozza Cristina                   59 Cugnasco                    1:35.09,9     20.01,9  (5637)  
C/M45      604. Corbaz Martin                       59 Cugy FR                     1:46.44,8     44.15,3  (5171)  
C/M40      468. Grandgirard Pierre-André            63 Cugy FR                     1:27.29,8     26.43,0  (3280)  
C/M40      584. Jglesias François                   66 Cugy FR                     1:32.10,3     31.23,5  (6373)  
C/W40      252. Rey Nathalie                        66 Cugy FR                     2:20.57,7   1:07.46,6  (7445)  
C/M40      853. Rey Philippe                        64 Cugy FR                     1:53.35,6     52.48,8  (6590)  
C/M45      532. Torche Dominique                    58 Cugy FR                     1:38.54,1     36.24,6  (5714)  
C/M55      156. Agassis Jean-Luc                    49 Cugy VD                     1:32.39,2     22.37,1  (4016)  
C/M45      431. Burdet Yvan                         57 Cugy VD                     1:32.32,4     30.02,9  (3105)  
C/M45      211. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:22.48,9     20.19,4  (2156)  
C/W20      339. Czaka Anne                          79 Cugy VD                     1:49.34,1     40.37,1  (7123)  
C/M20     1336. Dalla Palma R                       73 Cugy VD                     1:32.00,6     31.46,7  (4152)  
C/W50       29. Dégallier Madeline                  56 Cugy VD                     1:35.29,9     18.34,6  (3166)  
C/M40       62. Détraz Jean-François                65 Cugy VD                     1:09.49,4      9.02,6   (387)  
C/M70       26. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy VD                     1:53.34,0     33.42,5  (6219)  
C/M20     1412. Mirabile Santo                      68 Cugy VD                     1:34.01,0     33.47,1  (5484)  
C/M20       15. Perez Raoul                         69 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:03.40,7      3.26,8   (674)  
C/M20     1624. Tenzin Migrar                       83 Cugy VD                     1:39.37,1     39.23,2  (7532)  
C/M45      112. Burnier Christian                   60 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:17.26,6     14.57,1  (1108)  
C/W50       19. Mermod Marie-José                   54 Cully                       1:32.14,9     15.19,6  (3441)  
C/M20     1559. Sperandio Thierry                   72 Cully                       1:37.41,5     37.27,6  (6677)  
C/M20      903. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Cureglia                    1:24.26,7     24.12,8  (1319)  

total 778



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.