73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "A"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      717. Vetter Beat                         65 Aadorf                      1:37.55,4     37.08,6  (2746)  
C/W45       13. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       1:22.28,0      7.20,0  (1161)  
C/M20     1518. Haas Christian                      68 Aarau                       1:36.35,4     36.21,5  (3292)  
WL         ---  Blaser Rosmarie                     51 Aarberg                     2:30.09,0       -----  (8024)  
C/M50      309. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                     1:35.21,5     34.47,8  (3101)  
C/M40      339. Bürgi Erich                         64 Aarberg                     1:23.24,3     22.37,5  (2122)  
C/W55       49. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:50.35,2     35.11,3  (7560)  
C/W50       59. Zinni Jréne                         54 Aarberg                     1:45.25,6     28.30,3  (7586)  
C/CadF       7. Zinni Natalia                       89 Aarberg                     1:30.03,0     15.14,4  (5776)  
J/WC       ---  Egger Monika                        76 Adelboden                   1:19.21,8       ----- (10587)  
J/WC       ---  Hari Andreas                        70 Adelboden                   1:19.22,1       ----- (10622)  
C/M60       12. Schmid Robert                       46 Adelboden                   1:19.37,4     10.11,6   (753)  
J/WC       ---  Steinhauer Marc                     75 Adelboden                   1:26.10,5       ----- (10735)  
C/M20       83. Biegger Michael                     71 Adliswil                    1:07.38,6      7.24,7   (300)  
C/W50       46. Hauser Anny                         55 Adliswil                    1:41.18,3     24.23,0  (7610)  
C/M45      318. Küttel Christian                    61 Adliswil                    1:27.07,7     24.38,2  (1359)  
C/W35       71. Peter  Renate                       70 Adliswil                    1:31.09,0     21.21,4  (3522)  
C/M55      195. Randegger Erwin                     48 Adliswil                    1:35.51,1     25.49,0  (5583)  
C/W20      356. Raudegger Angela                    81 Adliswil                    1:52.27,4     43.30,4  (6581)  
C/M55       84. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:25.44,3     15.42,2  (3364)  
C/M60      204. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:59.12,3     49.46,5  (6717)  
C/M50      174. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                    1:25.57,1     25.23,4  (2774)  
C/M60      121. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch BL                    1:38.04,5     28.38,7  (3308)  
C/M60       13. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch BL                    1:20.20,0     10.54,2  (1296)  
C/W20      284. Möller Janina                       85 Aesch BL                    1:44.26,3     35.29,3  (7370)  
C/M20      820. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:23.19,8     23.05,9  (3385)  
C/M20     1440. Schmid Beat                         69 Affoltern am Albis          1:34.40,0     34.26,1  (6651)  
C/M50      198. Masciorini Mauro                    56 Agarone                     1:27.25,1     26.51,4  (3427)  
C/M60       11. Aeby Arthur                         45 Aigle                       1:18.26,6      9.00,8  (1005)  
C/M45      268. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                       1:24.49,8     22.20,3  (1135)  
C/M20     1268. Jugen Guido                         74 Aigle                       1:30.34,3     30.20,4  (3345)  
C/M20      874. Kolly Rafaël                        85 Aigle                       1:23.59,0     23.45,1  (1345)  
C/M20     1347. Melet Sylvain                       72 Aigle                       1:32.15,6     32.01,7  (3439)  
C/W45       36. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:28.01,1     12.53,1  (2582)  
C/M45      221. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:23.24,9     20.55,4  (1040)  
C/M45      241. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:24.00,5     21.31,0  (4044)  
C/W20      251. Jaussi Sonia                        72 Aïre                        1:41.23,3     32.26,3  (5369)  
C/M20      390. Pessotto Stéphane                   68 Aïre                        1:15.43,0     15.29,1  (3521)  
C/M40       94. Wyss Alain                          64 Aïre                        1:12.40,7     11.53,9   (914)  
C/M50      270. Geiger Philippe                     56 Aire-la-Ville               1:32.18,8     31.45,1  (4231)  
WL         ---  Jan Isabelle                        66 Aire-la-Ville               2:27.47,9       -----  (8096)  
C/M40        5. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:03.03,1      2.16,3   (517)  
C/M45      128. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:18.13,5     15.44,0  (1521)  
C/CadH       5. Guex Jonas                          89 Allaman                     1:11.32,2      7.43,5  (1277)  
C/M40      650. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:35.10,2     34.23,4  (2307)  
C/W35      225. Mathez Priscille                    67 Allaman                     1:50.36,3     40.48,7  (7348)  
C/M20      901. Rothen Nicolas                      79 Alle                        1:24.26,1     24.12,2  (4555)  
C/M20     1724. Surmont Frédéric                    78 Alle                        1:44.33,5     44.19,6  (7527)  
C/M20     1297. Vallat Eric                         72 Alle                        1:31.18,8     31.04,9  (4669)  
C/M40      184. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:17.14,3     16.27,5   (848)  
C/M50        9. Imhot Beat                          56 Allschwil                   1:09.13,5      8.39,8   (534)  
C/M65       41. Kabis Erwin                         39 Allschwil                   1:37.33,2     20.35,6  (5382)  
C/M20      223. Linder Andreas                      68 Allschwil                   1:11.51,2     11.37,3  (1376)  
C/M45      175. Schöpfer Markus                     60 Allschwil                   1:19.57,2     17.27,7  (3950)  
C/W60       30. Diezi-Zoller Maya-Claire            41 Alpnach Dorf                2:54.55,2   1:34.44,4  (7692)  
C/Elite      6. Röthlin Viktor                      74 Alpnach Dorf                  54.10,9      0.27,8     (2)  
C/W20       15. Gisler-Regli Sibylle                74 Altdorf UR                  1:18.46,7      9.49,7  (1769)  
C/M50       45. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:16.34,8     16.01,1  (1559)  
C/W50       70. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil FR                1:48.10,8     31.15,5  (6001)  
C/W50       17. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:31.32,2     14.36,9  (4011)  
C/M55      212. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:37.42,5     27.40,4  (5011)  
C/M20      607. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:19.39,7     19.25,8  (1010)  
C/W45       15. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:23.02,7      7.54,7  (1029)  
C/M20      212. Baeriswyl Andreas                   78 Alterswil FR                1:11.28,3     11.14,4   (276)  
C/M60       34. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil FR                1:25.44,2     16.18,4  (2066)  
C/Elite     24. Brügger Michel                      81 Alterswil FR                  59.25,4      5.42,3    (18)  
C/M40      121. Gauch Beat                          66 Alterswil FR                1:14.12,6     13.25,8   (991)  
C/M20     1571. Haymoz Benno                        69 Alterswil FR                1:38.08,0     37.54,1  (5340)  
C/W20      131. Haymoz Claudia                      76 Alterswil FR                1:34.10,8     25.13,8  (6324)  
C/M20     1309. Haymoz Ivan                         72 Alterswil FR                1:31.36,7     31.22,8  (6326)  
C/M45      463. Jungo Hubert                        61 Alterswil FR                1:34.03,4     31.33,9  (3348)  
C/M50      388. Mischler Alfred                     56 Alterswil FR                1:43.19,4     42.45,7  (6476)  
C/M40      732. Näf Peter                           66 Alterswil FR                1:38.49,7     38.02,9  (1446)  
C/W35       87. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:33.22,7     23.35,1  (3535)  
C/M40      449. Piller Gilbert                      64 Alterswil FR                1:26.51,2     26.04,4  (3536)  
C/M50      322. Waser August                        54 Altstätten SG               1:36.43,3     36.09,6  (5743)  
C/M20      537. Schenk Bernhard                     70 Amden                       1:18.29,6     18.15,7  (1575)  
C/M45       26. Dechevrens Alain                    59 Anières                     1:10.20,0      7.50,5   (379)  
C/M40      322. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 63 Anières                     1:22.48,8     22.02,0  (2231)  
C/M20      333. Helfer Philippe                     74 Anières                     1:14.41,2     14.27,3  (1303)  
C/W40       60. Hodel Francoise                     63 Anières                     1:30.33,6     17.22,5  (3321)  
C/M55      101. Wehrli Eric                         51 Anières                     1:27.37,9     17.35,8  (3715)  
C/M20     1288. Wehrli Jean-Raymond                 68 Anières                     1:31.06,4     30.52,5  (5748)  
C/M20     1360. Tavernir Dominique                  68 Anzère                      1:32.38,2     32.24,3  (6706)  
C/W55       57. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                      1:58.35,3     43.11,4  (7137)  
C/M60      119. Delsol Frederic                     42 Apples                      1:37.57,4     28.31,6  (5208)  
C/M40      579. Goy Stéphane                        65 Apples                      1:31.55,0     31.08,2  (3277)  
C/W40      171. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      1:45.54,1     32.43,0  (6398)  
C/M40      364. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:23.53,9     23.07,1  (1522)  
C/M55       51. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:21.41,1     11.39,0  (1533)  
C/M20      271. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Aran                        1:13.20,9     13.07,0   (482)  
C/W40      205. Majetic Marti                       65 Aran                        1:49.34,2     36.23,1  (3409)  
C/M70       16. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       1:44.55,5     25.04,0  (6145)  
J/WC       ---  Ilde Mona                           50 Arbedo                      1:14.04,8       ----- (10630)  
C/M20      981. Milesi Luca                         76 Arbedo                      1:25.37,0     25.23,1  (4420)  
C/M55       21. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:17.04,5      7.02,4  (1423)  
C/M20      622. Anderegg Mirco                      85 Arbon                       1:19.51,9     19.38,0  (3020)  
J/CM        67. Decrey Guillaume                    86 Arconciel                     47.09,2     16.56,7 (10197)  
C/M20      941. Gheysen Maxime                      83 Arconciel                   1:24.51,9     24.38,0  (2892)  
C/W45      168. Gross Rose-Marie                    61 Arconciel                   1:56.13,5     41.05,5  (6836)  
C/M20      652. Hejda Jean-Noel                     71 Arconciel                   1:20.15,6     20.01,7  (1302)  
J/CF        24. Helfer Elodie                       86 Arconciel                     48.00,4     12.20,2 (10201)  
J/CF        22. Helfer Marilyn                      83 Arconciel                     47.09,2     11.29,0 (10202)  
C/W45      163. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:53.53,1     38.45,1  (7296)  
K/CMB       23. Marchand Quentin                    91 Arconciel                     16.12,9      5.08,8 (22030)  
C/W20       49. Monney Teldja                       73 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:25.35,8     16.38,8  (3083)  
C/M45      597. Rossier Jean-Michel                 61 Haute Ecole de santé de F   1:45.32,5     43.03,0  (7467)  
C/M45      133. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:18.20,9     15.51,4  (1167)  
C/W20      202. Descoeudres Sarah                   72 Areuse                      1:38.25,3     29.28,3  (6177)  
J/CM        59. Peyrot Alain                        45 Areuse                        46.26,1     16.13,6 (10315)  
C/M50      238. Girardin Roger                      53 Arlesheim                   1:29.52,9     29.19,2  (3261)  
WL         ---  Steinmann Monica                    60 Arlesheim                   2:16.21,7       -----  (8176)  
C/M20      320. Debieux Joel                        84 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:14.25,3     14.11,4  (1860)  
C/W55       47. Glayre Marie-Claire                 51 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:47.37,2     32.13,3  (6284)  
C/M55      234. Glayre Philippe                     50 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:40.00,2     29.58,1  (6285)  
C/M20      567. Glayre Samuel                       78 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:18.52,3     18.38,4  (3264)  
C/M20     1170. Monnier Valentin                    80 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:28.48,8     28.34,9  (3458)  
WL         ---  Ellenberger Bea                     61 BIGLA                       2:23.43,7       -----  (8059)  
WL         ---  Krebs Therese                       69 BIGLA                       2:31.15,9       -----  (8106)  
C/M45       92. Livi Pablito                        61 Arogno                      1:16.00,7     13.31,2  (1378)  
J/CF        83. Barrera Nadia                       64 Arosio-Mugena                 58.09,0     22.28,8 (10011)  
C/M45      553. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:40.30,0     38.00,5  (4685)  
C/M20       80. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Arzier                      1:07.32,0      7.18,1   (289)  
C/M50      244. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:30.03,8     29.30,1  (3205)  
K/EMA       20. Mancuso Marco                       94 Arzier                        10.48,9      1.35,4 (21623)  
C/W35       72. Héritier Bettina                    67 Assens                      1:31.14,8     21.27,2  (2328)  
C/M40       12. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                       1:05.31,9      4.45,1   (253)  
C/M45      166. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:19.38,8     17.09,3  (1347)  
C/M40      693. Cochard Jimmy                       63 Attalens                    1:36.56,2     36.09,4  (5905)  
C/M40      109. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:13.38,3     12.51,5   (422)  
C/M20     1420. Gabriel Patrick                     68 Attalens                    1:34.21,3     34.07,4  (5274)  
WL         ---  Lungo Natalie                       69 Attalens                    2:38.41,1       -----  (8120)  
C/M20      994. Perroud Sébastien                   70 Attalens                    1:25.52,5     25.38,6  (4486)  
C/M45      481. Python Philippe                     60 Attalens                    1:34.57,1     32.27,6  (4519)  
WL         ---  Savoy Christine                     67 Attalens                    2:22.57,6       -----  (8162)  
C/M40      709. Savoy Dominique                     65 Attalens                    1:37.34,2     36.47,4  (4583)  
C/W40      202. Viens Python Nataly                 66 Attalens                    1:49.17,2     36.06,1  (7551)  
C/M40      600. Zbinden Patrick                     66 Attalens                    1:32.46,5     31.59,7  (4708)  
C/M20      182. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    1:10.35,5     10.21,6   (528)  
C/M20      323. Dupertuis Alain                     74 Au ZH                       1:14.29,2     14.15,3  (1198)  
J/CF        70. Dupertuis Petra                     72 Au ZH                         56.35,8     20.55,6 (10057)  
WL         ---  Roner René                          36 Au ZH                       2:06.28,9       -----  (8157)  
C/M40      765. Blanchard David                     64 Bedag Informatique SA       1:41.01,7     40.14,9  (4066)  
C/M55      279. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:46.01,7     35.59,6  (5159)  
J/CF        89. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                       59.16,9     23.36,7 (10037)  
C/M45      640. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     1:58.55,5     56.26,0  (7142)  
C/M20     1193. Giles Martin                        70 Aubonne                     1:29.16,0     29.02,1  (5295)  
J/WC       ---  Gonzalez Danièle                    60 Aubonne                     1:18.39,4       ----- (10613)  
C/M20      634. Helfer Pascal                       80 Aubonne                     1:19.57,8     19.43,9  (1801)  
C/M45      513. Lenoble Michel                      58 Aubonne                     1:36.49,9     34.20,4  (5419)  
C/CadH       4. Muller Leonard                      89 Aubonne                     1:10.05,7      6.17,0  (1441)  
C/M20      162. Muller Valentin                     84 Aubonne                     1:10.13,6      9.59,7   (648)  
C/M40      258. Palmieri Giovanni                   62 Aubonne                     1:20.27,2     19.40,4  (1464)  
C/M55      296. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:50.17,8     40.15,7  (7572)  
C/M20      298. Girardin Christophe                 73 Auboranges                  1:13.58,7     13.44,8  (1256)  
C/W20      399. Bersier Anne                        80 Aumont                      2:02.29,5     53.32,5  (7044)  
C/W20      413. Fehlmann Maryline                   79 Aumont                      2:05.48,6     56.51,6  (7183)  
C/M20       85. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                    1:07.45,7      7.31,8   (316)  
C/M45      191. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     1:20.56,9     18.27,4  (1096)  
J/CF       107. Gendre Laurence                     81 Autigny                     1:10.15,7     34.35,5 (10071)  
C/M45       39. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:11.15,5      8.46,0   (606)  
J/CM       117. Rappo Hugies                        92 Autigny                     1:10.19,9     40.07,4 (10140)  
J/CM       110. Rappo Sacha                         90 Autigny                     1:10.14,9     40.02,4 (10141)  
C/M40      730. Sapin Yvan                          64 Autigny                     1:38.47,0     38.00,2  (2654)  
C/M20     1586. Tortorella Angelo                   76 Autigny                     1:38.30,0     38.16,1  (6716)  
C/W45       12. Bourquin Andée-Jane                 61 Auvernier                   1:21.52,9      6.44,9   (962)  
C/M20     1022. Cuenin David                        76 Auvernier                   1:26.15,0     26.01,1  (3159)  
WL         ---  Gay Pascale                         64 Auvernier                   2:27.00,5       -----  (8065)  
C/M60      167. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                   1:47.38,7     38.12,9  (4483)  
C/M20      394. Rossel Frédéric                     76 Auvernier                   1:15.48,0     15.34,1  (6810)  
C/M55       54. Schaer Marc                         51 Auvernier                   1:22.04,3     12.02,2  (2634)  
C/M55       58. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:22.44,1     12.42,0  (2649)  
C/M55      198. Villanova Nicolas                   48 Auvernier                   1:36.06,1     26.04,0   (825)  
C/M20     1607. Scheidegger Ernst                   67 Auw                         1:39.03,2     38.49,3  (4591)  
C/M20      861. Apothélos Christian                 67 Avenches                    1:23.50,7     23.36,8  (3023)  
K/EFD       46. Apothelos Dorine                    00 Avenches                       3.37,7      0.55,6 (20233)  
C/M45      408. Bardet Eric                         58 Avenches                    1:31.36,3     29.06,8  (5862)  
C/M20      999. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:25.59,3     25.45,4  (1764)  
C/W40      234. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:57.13,0     44.01,9  (7066)  
K/EMA       39. Cramatte David                      93 Avenches                      11.47,8      2.34,3 (21608)  
C/M40      634. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                65 Avenches                    1:34.24,9     33.38,1  (5186)  
J/CM        14. Dhyaf Amir                          88 Avenches                      36.14,0      6.01,5 (10053)  
K/EFC       22. Dos Santos Ana                      97 Avenches                       6.08,9      0.47,9 (20681)  
C/M45      153. Dubi Pierre                         58 Avenches                    1:19.12,0     16.42,5  (2206)  
K/EFC       44. Gongalues Mariana                   98 Avenches                       6.27,4      1.06,4 (20679)  
C/W20       90. Haenni Muriel                       83 Team fédé 1                 1:29.42,3     20.45,3  (1772)  
C/M50      131. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:23.12,2     22.38,5  (2420)  
K/CFB       13. Monteiro Jenifer                    92 Avenches                      15.45,7      3.56,5 (21817)  
K/EFA       21. Oliveira Claudia                    93 Avenches                      11.56,7      1.30,7 (21462)  
C/M20     1087. Pierre-André Conus                  70 Avenches                    1:27.15,1     27.01,2  (4498)  
K/EFB       74. Rita                                96 Avenches                      11.40,8      4.10,3 (21076)  
K/EFA       33. Rocha Angelina                      93 Avenches                      12.48,8      2.22,8 (21461)  
K/EFA       44. Rocha Rosa                          93 Avenches                      13.41,0      3.15,0 (21463)  
C/M20      566. Schütz Marc                         75 Avenches                    1:18.51,6     18.37,7   (761)  
K/EFC       58. Teixeira Diana                      97 Avenches                       6.43,8      1.22,8 (20680)  
C/M40      515. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:29.23,4     28.36,6  (3687)  
C/M20     1487. Vez Christophe                      83 Avenches                    1:35.30,0     35.16,1  (4755)  
K/EFD        8. Allemann Estelle                    99 Avry-devant-Pont               2.59,5      0.17,4 (20201)  
J/WC       ---  Dos Santos Claudine                 64 Avry-devant-Pont            1:15.24,0       ----- (10582)  
C/M40       57. Grivel Jean-Louis                   64 Avry-devant-Pont            1:09.37,7      8.50,9   (494)  
J/WC       ---  Grivel Sandra                       69 Avry-devant-Pont            1:08.36,2       ----- (10615)  
C/M55      323. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            2:10.31,8   1:00.29,7  (5926)  
C/M20      235. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont            1:12.15,8     12.01,9   (578)  
K/CFB       12. Bochud Maëlle                       91 Avry-sur-Matran               15.04,7      3.15,5 (21810)  
C/M20      140. Dessibourg Valentin                 86 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:09.34,3      9.20,4   (386)  
K/EFB       33. Ecoffey Emilie                      95 Avry-sur-Matran                9.13,4      1.42,9 (21013)  
K/EMC       57. Ecoffey Pierre                      98 Avry sur Matran                6.22,6      1.31,7 (20886)  
C/M60      151. Fasel Romain                        46 Avry-sur-Matran             1:43.40,3     34.14,5  (5886)  
C/M20     1006. Gillard Damien                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:26.02,7     25.48,8  (1252)  
C/M50       89. Gillard Francis                     55 Avry-sur-Matran             1:20.59,3     20.25,6  (2868)  
C/CadH      10. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               89 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:15.35,2     11.46,5   (501)  
J/CM        18. Guillet Marc-Antoine                92 Avry-sur-Matran               37.24,5      7.12,0 (10082)  
K/CFB       10. Guillet Marjolaine                  91 Avry-sur-Matran               14.54,0      3.04,8 (21804)  
C/W35      147. Hofmann Stricker Marlise            68 Avry-sur-Matran             1:39.27,5     29.39,9  (5350)  
J/WC       ---  Juvet Pascal                        68 Avry-sur-Matran             1:00.37,5       ----- (10640)  
C/M40      318. Kilchoer Claude                     64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:22.44,3     21.57,5  (3359)  
C/M20     1242. Mettraux René                       67 Avry-sur-Matran             1:30.09,0     29.55,1  (4413)  
C/W45       45. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:30.01,3     14.53,3  (3443)  
C/CadH      13. Meyer Pierre-Yves                   89 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:20.13,8     16.25,1  (2459)  
C/M20      166. Pillonel Patric                     71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:10.17,8     10.03,9   (686)  
C/M45      625. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:50.48,8     48.19,3  (6556)  
J/CM        52. Pirlet Vincent                      89 Avry-sur-Matran               44.52,7     14.40,2 (10135)  
K/CFB       11. Rotzetta Karen                      91 Avry-sur-Matran               15.04,0      3.14,8 (21814)  
C/M20      987. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Avry-sur-Matran             1:25.48,3     25.34,4  (1606)  
K/EMB       30. Stricker Fabio                      95 Avry-sur-Matran                8.33,9      1.35,6 (21245)  
K/EFC       32. Stricker Tanja                      98 Avry-sur-Matran                6.16,3      0.55,3 (20634)  
C/M20     1377. Terradillos Jean-Sébastien          84 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:33.03,3     32.49,4  (4647)  
C/W20      142. Urech Caroline                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:34.44,3     25.47,3  (2736)  
C/JunH      18. Vipret Julien                       88 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:16.27,6     11.00,5  (1668)  
C/M20       37. Dumauthioz Eric                     69 Avully                      1:05.13,7      4.59,8   (400)  
C/M20       27. Aymon Jean-Claude                   68 Ayent                       1:04.44,5      4.30,6   (272)  
C/W20      305. Brun Christel                       73 Ayent                       1:45.51,9     36.54,9  (6106)  
C/M20       48. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:05.55,7      5.41,8   (630)  
C/Elite     12. Ancay Tarcis                        70 Ayer                          55.28,0      1.44,9     (5)  
C/M65       78. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:57.00,4     40.02,8  (7177)  
C/M40      641. Melly Jean-Yves                     62 Ayer                        1:34.43,0     33.56,2  (4407)  

total 236



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.