73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "Z"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/EMD       25. Zaccomer Dylan                      00 Biel/Bienne                    3.28,5      0.48,2 (20435)  
C/JunH      12. Zahnd Adrian                        87 Wahlendorf                  1:14.29,2      9.02,1  (1867)  
C/M20      983. Zahnd Yannick                       75 Murten                      1:25.41,6     25.27,7  (3742)  
C/W45       65. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  61 Fribourg                    1:34.22,5     19.14,5  (5772)  
C/M55      318. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       2:02.38,9     52.36,8  (7578)  
C/W45      187. Zahner Daniela                      57 Crans-Montana               2:21.31,6   1:06.23,6  (3918)  
C/M45      505. Zahner Rolf                         57 Ramsen                      1:36.22,4     33.52,9  (4706)  
C/M45      493. Zahno Alois                         60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.42,7     33.13,2  (6774)  
K/EFA        6. Zahno Fabienne                      93 TSV Rechthalten 2             11.07,6      0.41,6 (21434)  
K/EFB       50. Zahno Julie                         96 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.43,5      2.13,0 (21040)  
C/Elite      5. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                 1:05.31,1      4.13,2   (212)  
C/M40      496. Zaltas Eric                         62 Vevey                       1:28.33,6     27.46,8  (4707)  
C/M40      864. Zamora José                         63 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:56.45,3     55.58,5  (7579)  
C/M40      175. Zanella Sam                         62 Thônex                      1:16.55,0     16.08,2  (1695)  
C/M45      350. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Grand-Lancy                 1:28.28,9     25.59,4  (2789)  
C/M45      156. Zangger Alfred                      58 Niederscherli               1:19.17,9     16.48,4  (1696)  
K/EFC       15. Zangger Anina                       98 Uetendorf                      5.58,8      0.37,8 (20640)  
C/M20     1611. Zanni David                         69 Le Lignon                   1:39.10,3     38.56,4  (7580)  
C/M20     1850. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      2:02.39,6   1:02.25,7  (6775)  
C/M20      559. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:18.46,5     18.32,6  (1697)  
J/WC       ---  Zarate Nancy                        67 Fribourg                    1:10.09,3       ----- (10899)  
C/M20     1781. Zari Marco                          80 Grandson                    1:48.24,0     48.10,1  (5773)  
C/M20      957. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:25.09,9     24.56,0  (3745)  
C/M50       97. Zaugg Ernst                         52 Ursenbach                   1:21.30,6     20.56,9  (2790)  
C/W45      169. Zaugg Régina                        60 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:56.15,6     41.07,6  (7581)  
C/M20      829. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Morges                      1:23.27,4     23.13,5  (2791)  
C/M20      175. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:10.25,9     10.12,0   (915)  
C/W35      139. Zbinden Christine                   69 Corminboeuf                 1:39.12,7     29.25,1  (6776)  
K/EFB       66. Zbinden Cindy                       96 Rosé                          10.46,8      3.16,3 (21041)  
C/M40      129. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:14.40,8     13.54,0  (1785)  
C/M55        6. Zbinden Josef                       48 LAT Sense 2                 1:12.46,6      2.44,5   (851)  
C/M55       25. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   1:18.13,7      8.11,6   (852)  
WL         ---  Zbinden Martin                      39 Plasselb                    2:27.30,4       -----  (8191)  
WL         ---  Zbinden Monique                     63 Tentlingen                  2:20.01,5       -----  (8192)  
C/M40       50. Zbinden Morgan                      66 Bossonnens                  1:09.27,7      8.40,9   (916)  
C/M40      382. Zbinden Pascal                      63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.28,5     23.41,7  (2793)  
C/M40      600. Zbinden Patrick                     66 Attalens                    1:32.46,5     31.59,7  (4708)  
C/M45       11. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:07.15,9      4.46,4   (853)  
C/M45      212. Zbinden Peter                       59 Spiez                       1:22.50,2     20.20,7  (2794)  
K/EMA       11. Zbinden Philippe                    93 Ecuvillens                    10.22,3      1.08,8 (21667)  
C/M60       40. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    1:27.51,6     18.25,8  (2795)  
C/M20      925. Zbinden Robert                      69 St. Silvester               1:24.41,5     24.27,6  (2796)  
K/EFA       18. Zbinden Tania                       93 Rosé                          11.46,6      1.20,6 (21435)  
C/M20      129. Zehfus Benoit                       83 Petit-Lancy                 1:09.16,6      9.02,7   (854)  
C/M20      266. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Baden                       1:13.12,0     12.58,1   (855)  
C/M50      181. Zehnder Erwin                       56 Wädenswil                   1:26.17,3     25.43,6  (2797)  
K/EFC       80. Zehnder Flurina                     97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         7.42,6      2.21,6 (20665)  
K/PF        17. Zehnder Gwendolyn                   01 Fribourg                       4.24,9      1.35,0 (20027)  
K/EMD       17. Zehnder Jonathan                    99 Fribourg                       3.18,7      0.38,4 (20421)  
C/M45      567. Zehnder Othmar                      61 Birmenstorf AG              1:41.44,6     39.15,1  (5914)  
C/M45      354. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                       1:28.33,4     26.03,9  (3746)  
C/M20     1410. Zeier Gregory                       72 Préverenges                 1:33.55,7     33.41,8  (6777)  
C/M65       69. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      1:53.35,3     36.37,7  (5775)  
C/W35        1. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 1:09.47,6       -----   (964)  
C/M40      103. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                 1:13.23,3     12.36,5   (963)  
C/M50       99. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:21.43,2     21.09,5  (1698)  
C/W50      102. Zendrini Antoinette                 52 Prez-vers-Noréaz            2:02.50,3     45.55,0  (6778)  
C/M50      122. Zentner Francis                     52 F-Flaxlanden                1:22.49,0     22.15,3  (1786)  
C/M20     1751. Zermatten Alexandre                 74 Lausanne                    1:46.01,8     45.47,9  (7582)  
C/M45      205. Ziazi Najib                         59 Chêne-Bougeries             1:22.11,1     19.41,6  (3858)  
C/W40      127. Zillweger Bibiane                   65 Vétroz                      1:40.45,7     27.34,6  (7583)  
C/M20     1041. Zimmerli Armin                      81 Ostermundigen               1:26.28,3     26.14,4  (2915)  
C/M40      268. Zimmermann Andreas                  63 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:20.47,7     20.00,9  (7584)  
C/M50       56. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:17.45,0     17.11,3   (856)  
WL         ---  Zingg Barbara Alexandra             75 Belp                        2:58.34,1       -----  (8193)  
C/M20      961. Zingg Marc                          71 Grand-Saconnex D            1:25.13,5     24.59,6  (4712)  
C/M60      173. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                       1:48.41,1     39.15,3  (7585)  
WL         ---  Zingg Rosmarie                      49 Belp                        2:58.37,4       -----  (8194)  
C/M20      993. Zingre Stefan                       77 Zollikofen                  1:25.51,4     25.37,5  (3747)  
C/M60      216. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:10.04,6   1:00.38,8  (6781)  
C/W50       59. Zinni Jréne                         54 Aarberg                     1:45.25,6     28.30,3  (7586)  
C/CadF       7. Zinni Natalia                       89 Aarberg                     1:30.03,0     15.14,4  (5776)  
C/W35      202. Zizza Laurence                      70 Cormérod                    1:46.25,4     36.37,8  (6782)  
C/W40      140. Zoellé Claudine                     62 F-Hesingue                  1:42.06,1     28.55,0  (6783)  
C/M45      624. Zoellé Jean-Denis                   59 F-Hesingue                  1:49.55,5     47.26,0  (6784)  
K/EFA       16. Zoellé Marion                       94 F-Hesingue                    11.35,7      1.09,7 (21436)  
C/M45      414. Zollinger Michel                    60 Les Cullayes                1:31.49,8     29.20,3  (5777)  
J/CM        55. Zosso André                         56 Fribourg                      45.06,1     14.53,6 (10189)  
C/M40       64. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:10.03,0      9.16,2   (857)  
C/M45      264. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)              1:24.46,7     22.17,2  (2799)  
K/EFB       29. Zosso Milena                        95 Fribourg                       8.59,6      1.29,1 (21042)  
J/CF        73. Zosso Sandra                        73 Lussy-sur-Morges              57.40,3     22.00,1 (10190)  
C/M20       13. Zrnic Dalibor                       76 Brugg AG                    1:03.34,0      3.20,1   (956)  
C/M45      144. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:18.54,3     16.24,8  (3748)  
C/M20      584. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:19.14,3     19.00,4  (2800)  
J/CF        90. Zuchuat-Emery Sylvie                66 Bramois                       59.25,6     23.45,4 (10191)  
J/CM       103. Zuchuat-Emery Théodoloz             51 Bramois                       59.25,5     29.13,0 (10192)  
C/M60      179. Zuchuat Michel                      46 Savièse                     1:50.45,7     41.19,9  (5857)  
C/M65        7. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:22.59,0      6.01,4  (1700)  
C/M60      126. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                        1:38.52,1     29.26,3  (3749)  
C/M50       27. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk im Simmental           1:13.48,1     13.14,4   (858)  
C/W60       22. Zuercher Irene                      44 Widen                       1:54.42,3     34.31,5  (6785)  
C/W45      155. Züger Lola                          60 Murten                      1:51.26,2     36.18,2  (3924)  
C/M55       91. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:26.19,6     16.17,5  (2801)  
C/JunH       8. Zülli Silvio                        87 Marly                       1:12.58,8      7.31,7   (859)  
C/W40      214. Zumbrunnen Véronique                66 Belfaux                     1:52.19,4     39.08,3  (6786)  
C/M45       44. Zumstein Walter                     61 Frenkendorf                 1:11.37,3      9.07,8   (860)  
C/M20      154. Zurbrügg Sandro                     72 Groupe E 1                  1:09.50,2      9.36,3   (861)  
WL         ---  Zurbrugg Ursula                     46 Torgon                      2:24.54,5       -----  (8243)  
C/M20      813. Zurbuchen Marco                     85 Bern                        1:23.10,1     22.56,2  (3900)  
C/M20     1233. Zürcher Gianmarco                   70 Bern                        1:30.04,1     29.50,2  (4713)  
K/EFA       23. Zürcher Gladys                      93 Penthaz                       12.21,3      1.55,3 (21449)  
J/CF        43. Zürcher Nicole                      80 Gelterkinden                  51.48,2     16.08,0 (10193)  
C/M45       40. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    1:11.16,9      8.47,4   (862)  
WL         ---  Zürcher Priska                      65 Fräschels                   2:06.17,0       -----  (8195)  
K/EFB       27. Zürcher Sabrina                     96 Penthaz                        8.58,7      1.28,2 (21065)  
C/JunH      23. Zürcher Sylvain                     88 Moudon                      1:21.06,1     15.39,0  (6788)  
C/M40      177. Zurkinden Andreas                   65 LAT Sense 2                 1:16.57,1     16.10,3   (863)  
C/M40      562. Zurkinden Daniel                    66 Schmitten FR                1:31.16,7     30.29,9  (3750)  
C/M50      438. Zurkinden Hans                      55 Düdingen                    1:53.26,4     52.52,7  (6858)  
C/M20     1669. Zurkinden Hugo                      74 Giffers                     1:41.16,3     41.02,4  (4735)  
C/M20     1304. Zurkinden Lukas                     83 Wünnewil                    1:31.31,7     31.17,8  (3751)  
C/W45      141. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    1:47.59,3     32.51,3  (6789)  
C/M20     1620. Zurkinden Martin                    85 Düdingen                    1:39.32,2     39.18,3  (5933)  
C/M20      395. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:15.49,0     15.35,1   (864)  
C/W60        4. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:36.03,7     15.52,9  (1701)  
C/M40      307. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Düdingen                    1:22.22,3     21.35,5  (1702)  
C/W60        6. Zurkirchen Hermine                  44 Widen                       1:39.11,1     19.00,3  (6790)  
C/M65        3. Zurkirchen Jörg                     41 Widen                       1:18.19,0      1.21,4  (1703)  
C/M20      876. Züttel André                        67 Gerolfingen                 1:24.04,9     23.51,0  (6792)  
C/M45      647. Zutter Christian                    58 Lausanne                    2:02.51,8   1:00.22,3  (7587)  
C/M40      781. Zwahlen Jean-Maurice                63 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:42.35,4     41.48,6  (5778)  
C/M45      180. Zwahlen Kurt                        60 Pieterlen                   1:20.14,4     17.44,9  (1704)  
C/CadH      33. Zwahlen Marc                        90 Pieterlen                   1:39.42,1     35.53,4  (5858)  
C/M20     1447. Zwahlen Philippe                    70 Sierre                      1:34.52,3     34.38,4  (7588)  
C/W40      177. Zweiacker Fellay Véronique          66 Choëx                       1:46.24,5     33.13,4  (6791)  
C/M20     1796. Zwick Benoît                        76 Sorens                      1:49.51,2     49.37,3  (2802)  
C/M20     1324. Zwissig Grégoire                    74 Sierre                      1:31.47,4     31.33,5  (4714)  
C/M20       93. Zyla Cédric                         78 Fribourg                    1:08.00,5      7.46,6   (865)  
C/M20      191. Zysset Didier                       84 Corcelles-Concise           1:10.48,9     10.35,0  (2803)  

total 130



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.