73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "W"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M50      274. Waber André                         53 Villars-Glâne 1             1:32.30,2     31.56,5  (2763)  
C/JunH      16. Waber Christophe                    87 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.11,4     10.44,3  (1675)  
C/M20     1138. Waeber Andreas                      69 Murten                      1:28.11,0     27.57,1  (5866)  
C/M20      295. Waeber Christophe                   71 St-Légier                   1:13.53,9     13.40,0  (1760)  
C/W40      174. Waeber Corrine                      62 St. Ursen                   1:46.18,8     33.07,7  (3875)  
C/M20      119. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                 1:08.58,8      8.44,9   (832)  
C/M20      272. Waeber Hanspeter                    72 Fribourg                    1:13.21,2     13.07,3  (1676)  
C/M45      571. Waeber René                         59 Groupe E 3                  1:41.56,3     39.26,8  (3708)  
ST           8. Waeber René                         59 LAT Sense 2                 1:41.56,3     41.06,8 (33708)  
C/W35       83. Waeber Yvette                       70 Romont FR                   1:32.56,5     23.08,9  (2764)  
C/M20      857. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:23.46,8     23.32,9  (2765)  
C/M60      165. Waelti Claude                       43 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.54,4     37.28,6  (5738)  
C/M40       71. Wäfler Hans                         62 Giebenach                   1:10.42,2      9.55,4  (1677)  
C/M55      298. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:51.37,1     41.35,0  (6748)  
C/M20       63. Wahli Florian                       80 Bévilard                    1:06.32,5      6.18,6   (932)  
C/M45        2. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                    1:02.38,0      0.08,5   (833)  
C/M20      968. Wainsenker Serge                    71 St-Imier                    1:25.17,8     25.03,9  (2766)  
C/M20      319. Wälchli Nicolas                     68 Clarmont                    1:14.23,0     14.09,1  (2767)  
C/M40      473. Waldburger Claudio                  62 Zollikon                    1:27.39,5     26.52,7  (4683)  
C/M20     1634. Walden Stefan                       68 Murten                      1:40.04,4     39.50,5  (4684)  
C/M40      876. Walder Antony                       63 Onex                        2:03.54,4   1:03.07,6  (5739)  
C/W50        2. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 CA Belfaux                  1:17.33,1      0.37,8  (1678)  
C/M20      128. Waldmeyer Marc                      85 Cottens FR                  1:09.13,4      8.59,5   (834)  
C/M20       64. Waldmeyer Yan                       83 Cottens FR                  1:06.35,4      6.21,5   (953)  
C/M40      572. Walger Olivier                      64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.43,7     30.56,9  (3709)  
C/M20       49. Walt Daniel                         73 Uster                       1:06.00,4      5.46,5   (835)  
C/M45      553. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:40.30,0     38.00,5  (4685)  
C/M45      348. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:28.27,4     25.57,9  (2768)  
C/CadH      15. Walter Marc                         89 Pensier                     1:22.43,2     18.54,5  (3710)  
C/W55       49. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:50.35,2     35.11,3  (7560)  
C/M55      257. Walther Alfred                      47 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:43.02,1     33.00,0  (6749)  
C/W40       38. Walther Colette                     62 Glis                        1:25.54,9     12.43,8  (2769)  
C/M65       80. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:58.20,1     41.22,5  (6750)  
C/M20     1160. Walther Lionel                      85 Neuchâtel                   1:28.37,2     28.23,3  (5740)  
C/M20      213. Walther Pascal                      71 Courtelary                  1:11.29,4     11.15,5   (836)  
C/M40       99. Walther Stefan                      62 Glis                        1:13.01,8     12.15,0  (2770)  
C/M20     1720. Walthert Dominic                    76 Ipsach                      1:44.06,9     43.53,0  (6751)  
WL         ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 3:07.41,3       -----  (8188)  
C/M65        6. Wälti Heinz                         37 Schönenwerd                 1:22.54,5      5.56,9  (2843)  
C/M60      132. Wälti Marcel                        45 Zürich                      1:40.05,6     30.39,8  (5741)  
C/M40      544. Walzer Eric                         65 Péry                        1:30.20,4     29.33,6  (4686)  
C/M20     1162. Wandeler Gilles                     77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.38,3     28.24,4  (2772)  
C/M20      659. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:20.26,1     20.12,2  (1792)  
K/EFA       50. Wantz Amélie                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.06,9      3.40,9 (21448)  
C/M50      341. Wantz Christian                     54 F-Ingersheim                1:38.02,2     37.28,5  (1679)  
C/M60      175. Wapp Urs                            43 Murten                      1:49.09,7     39.43,9  (5742)  
C/W55       53. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:54.51,9     39.28,0  (7561)  
C/M20      568. Warpelin Florian                    72 Lugnorre                    1:18.53,3     18.39,4  (6752)  
WL         ---  Warpelin Richard                    58 Payerne                     1:56.13,8       -----  (8240)  
J/CF        28. Wasem Ursula                        81 Laupen BE                     49.02,3     13.22,1 (10180)  
C/JunH      59. Wasem Yannick                       87 Murten                      1:40.09,1     34.42,0  (2773)  
C/M50      322. Waser August                        54 Altstätten SG               1:36.43,3     36.09,6  (5743)  
C/M20     1226. Wasmer Cyril                        79 Conches                     1:29.59,6     29.45,7  (3711)  
C/M20     1239. Wasmer Patrick                      79 Conches                     1:30.05,6     29.51,7  (5744)  
C/M20     1433. Wavre Benjamin                      82 Chêne-Bougeries             1:34.35,1     34.21,2  (4687)  
C/M40      309. Wavre Rolin                         63 Colombier NE                1:22.22,8     21.36,0  (2860)  
C/M20      629. Weber Adrian                        70 Bern                        1:19.56,0     19.42,1  (3712)  
C/M50      174. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                    1:25.57,1     25.23,4  (2774)  
C/W45       61. Weber Charlotte                     57 Laupen BE                   1:33.54,2     18.46,2  (5745)  
C/W60       23. Weber Charlotte                     45 Zürich                      1:56.44,2     36.33,4  (7563)  
WL         ---  Weber Iris                          61 Uster                       2:44.52,9       -----  (8189)  
J/CF        87. Weber Lara                          79 Genève                        58.42,8     23.02,6 (10181)  
C/M40      276. Weber Markus                        64 St. Gallen                  1:21.09,4     20.22,6  (3714)  
C/M20      127. Weber Patrick                       80 Olten                       1:09.12,9      8.59,0   (978)  
C/CadF       6. Weber Ramona                        91 Metzerlen                   1:27.22,5     12.33,9  (5919)  
C/W20       24. Weber Simone                        84 Bern                        1:20.24,6     11.27,6  (1680)  
C/W40      133. Weber Valerie                       66 Moudon                      1:41.19,4     28.08,3  (5747)  
C/M45      650. Wegmüller Jürg                      59 Heimberg                    2:07.06,6   1:04.37,1  (7564)  
C/M55      101. Wehrli Eric                         51 Anières                     1:27.37,9     17.35,8  (3715)  
C/M20     1288. Wehrli Jean-Raymond                 68 Anières                     1:31.06,4     30.52,5  (5748)  
C/M20      579. Weibel Marcel                       71 Jegenstorf                  1:19.07,9     18.54,0  (1681)  
C/W20      396. Weibel Marie-Claude                 75 Winterthur                  2:01.16,9     52.19,9  (7565)  
C/M40      406. Weibel Sascha                       63 Fribourg                    1:25.15,6     24.28,8  (3716)  
C/M60       95. Weibel-Schnyder Hans-Rudolf         44 Udligenswil                 1:34.33,1     25.07,3  (3717)  
C/W50       27. Weibel-Schnyder Klara               52 Udligenswil                 1:34.44,1     17.48,8  (3718)  
K/EFA       26. Weible Louise                       93 Neuchâtel                     12.39,2      2.13,2 (21431)  
C/W20        5. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Team fédé 1                 1:15.46,3      6.49,3  (1783)  
C/M45      641. Weidner Georges                     59 Payerne                     1:59.25,2     56.55,7  (6754)  
C/M20     1191. Weiland Andreas                     71 Neuchâtel                   1:29.14,5     29.00,6  (2861)  
C/M50      190. Weinrich Udo                        52 Cottens FR                  1:26.42,4     26.08,7  (3719)  
C/W50       48. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    1:41.29,8     24.34,5  (6755)  
C/W40      176. Weiss Bortoli Barbara               63 Laconnex                    1:46.21,7     33.10,6  (7566)  
C/M55      106. Weiss Erhard                        50 Siselen BE                  1:28.16,2     18.14,1  (4747)  
C/W45       74. Weiss Heidi                         58 Siselen BE                  1:35.58,5     20.50,5  (3945)  
C/W35      262. Weiss-Putzki Sabine                 67 Fribourg                    2:10.59,2   1:01.11,6  (3720)  
C/M20     1066. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                    1:26.53,3     26.39,4  (3721)  
C/M40      560. Weissbaum Gerald                    64 Villarsel-Gibloux           1:31.14,3     30.27,5  (3895)  
C/M40      757. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques              62 Fribourg                    1:40.08,9     39.22,1  (5749)  
K/EMC       49. Weissbaum Maxime                    98 Fribourg                       6.11,1      1.20,2 (20880)  
J/CF       106. Welling Janet                       49 Versoix                     1:08.21,1     32.40,9 (10182)  
C/W35       81. Wells Justyna                       71 Trélex                      1:32.51,5     23.03,9  (5750)  
C/M45      466. Welten Peter                        60 Horw                        1:34.20,2     31.50,7  (5751)  
J/WC       ---  Welton Brigitte                     50 Nyon                        1:24.28,7       ----- (10762)  
J/WC       ---  Welton John                         48 Nyon                        1:24.28,8       ----- (10763)  
K/EFA       34. Wendelspiess Dari                   94 Möhlin                        12.50,6      2.24,6 (21432)  
K/EMB       41. Wendelspiess Diego                  95 Möhlin                         8.53,4      1.55,1 (21252)  
J/WC       ---  Wenger Catherinne                   67 Forel (Lavaux)              1:22.32,1       ----- (10764)  
C/M40       45. Wenger Grégoire                     64 Vétroz                      1:09.05,6      8.18,8   (933)  
J/WC       ---  Wenger Kathrin                      48 Neuenegg                    1:14.33,1       ----- (10765)  
C/M40       93. Wenger Martin                       64 Kerzers                     1:12.35,9     11.49,1  (1682)  
C/M20     1504. Wenger Olivier                      67 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.54,3     35.40,4  (5752)  
K/EFB       47. Wenger Rachel                       96 Fribourg                       9.29,0      1.58,5 (21067)  
C/M60      154. Wermelinger Josef                   46 Hitzkirch                   1:44.10,8     34.45,0  (5782)  
C/W60       24. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            1:57.54,7     37.43,9  (7567)  
C/W45       89. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     1:38.14,1     23.06,1  (5753)  
K/EFB       31. Werro Caroline                      95 Pensier                        9.12,8      1.42,3 (21034)  
J/CM        82. Werro Daniel                        67 Pensier                       51.36,4     21.23,9 (10227)  
C/M20      284. Werro Kuno                          75 Düdingen                    1:13.36,7     13.22,8  (2776)  
K/EFB       26. Werro Laura                         95 Pensier                        8.58,1      1.27,6 (21035)  
C/M20      746. Werro Michel                        74 Pensier                     1:21.58,6     21.44,7  (4689)  
K/EMD       22. Werro Nicolas                       00 Pensier                        3.24,8      0.44,5 (20420)  
C/W55       20. Werz Renate                         47 D-Offenburg                 1:37.48,1     22.24,2  (7568)  
C/M45      247. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:24.10,0     21.40,5  (1683)  
C/M45      248. Wesse Marc                          57 Commugny                    1:24.10,9     21.41,4  (2777)  
C/M20      310. Wetli Andreas                       76 Staufen                     1:14.15,2     14.01,3  (1684)  
K/EFC       75. Wey Jessica                         98 Rossens FR                     7.25,9      2.04,9 (20664)  
C/M20     1663. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach BL                  1:41.06,1     40.52,2  (5754)  
K/EMC       41. Wey Samuel                          97 Rossens FR                     6.04,0      1.13,1 (20842)  
C/M60       76. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                   1:31.47,7     22.21,9  (1685)  
C/Elite     10. Weyessa Urguessa                    83 ETH-Ethiopie                  55.00,1      1.17,0    (11)  
J/WC       ---  Whitehead Elizabeth                 46 Eysins                      1:27.40,5       ----- (10766)  
C/M40       49. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:09.17,6      8.30,8   (913)  
C/W40      239. Wicht Claudine                      63 Le Mouret                   1:58.25,2     45.14,1  (6814)  
C/M50      139. Wicht Denis                         54 Carouge GE                  1:23.36,0     23.02,3  (3722)  
C/W35      216. Wicht Ghislaine                     67 Marly                       1:49.17,6     39.30,0  (6758)  
C/JunH      39. Wicht Guillaume                     87 Montreux                    1:27.59,4     22.32,3  (3856)  
C/M40       90. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:12.20,5     11.33,7   (939)  
C/W45       34. Wicht Marie                         61 Carouge GE                  1:27.29,9     12.21,9  (3723)  
C/M20     1402. Wicki Adrian                        71 Gurmels                     1:33.47,2     33.33,3  (5755)  
K/EFB       24. Wicki Céline                        96 St. Silvester                  8.57,3      1.26,8 (21036)  
C/M45       99. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:16.25,4     13.55,9  (1686)  
C/M20     1809. Wider Laurent                       73 Chésopelloz                 1:51.08,1     50.54,2  (7569)  
C/M50       31. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:14.14,0     13.40,3   (837)  
C/W20      149. Widmer Franziska                    84 Mühlrüti                    1:35.12,4     26.15,4  (5756)  
C/M45      235. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:23.44,9     21.15,4  (1784)  
C/M20     1455. Widmer Laurent                      75 Bern                        1:35.00,4     34.46,5  (3982)  
K/EMA       41. Widmer Maxime                       94 Neyruz FR                     11.53,1      2.39,6 (21637)  
C/M65       17. Widmer Paul                         39 Effretikon                  1:29.34,2     12.36,6  (4751)  
WL         ---  Widmer Romaine                      65 Neyruz FR                   2:17.43,1       -----  (8190)  
C/M45      275. Widmer Serge                        57 St-Imier                    1:25.04,1     22.34,6  (2779)  
C/M20      369. Widmer Youri                        82 Savigny                     1:15.18,6     15.04,7  (2780)  
C/M50      216. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen AG                   1:28.35,9     28.02,2  (1687)  
C/M20     1091. Wieland Beat                        81 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:27.20,7     27.06,8  (4691)  
C/M55       74. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:25.01,3     14.59,2  (2781)  
C/M20      219. Wiese Alexander                     73 Bern                        1:11.46,2     11.32,3   (838)  
C/M20     1588. Wiesendanger Marcel                 73 SBB-Infra                   1:38.33,1     38.19,2  (5757)  
C/M20     1314. Wiget Peter                         78 Zofingen                    1:31.40,8     31.26,9  (5758)  
C/M20     1333. Wiki Urs                            70 Brugg AG                    1:31.58,3     31.44,4  (3835)  
C/M50      442. Wilcox Victor                       55 USA-Austin                  1:54.04,2     53.30,5  (7632)  
C/M20     1458. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Perly                       1:35.02,0     34.48,1  (5759)  
C/M20     1727. Wild Michael                        67 Carouge GE                  1:44.41,5     44.27,6  (3724)  
C/M20     1592. Wildbolz Nicolas                    79 Chexbres                    1:38.39,1     38.25,2  (6760)  
C/M45      552. Wildi Beat                          57 St. Gallen                  1:40.08,7     37.39,2  (4692)  
C/M40       61. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:09.45,3      8.58,5   (839)  
C/M45      634. Willcocks Brett                     61 Onex                        1:53.15,8     50.46,3  (7570)  
K/EMA       38. Willcocks Christopher               94 Onex                          11.46,0      2.32,5 (21638)  
C/M20     1074. Willemin Alain                      68 Genève                      1:27.03,0     26.49,1  (2782)  
C/M20     1398. Willemin Fabien                     71 Groupe PK                   1:33.38,1     33.24,2  (7571)  
C/M20      155. Willemin J-Daniel                   86 Epauvillers                 1:09.57,8      9.43,9   (840)  
J/WC       ---  Willemin Jacqueline                 65 Le Noirmont                 1:27.40,9       ----- (10845)  
C/M45       77. Willemin Yves                       61 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:14.55,1     12.25,6   (841)  
C/M20      229. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:11.58,5     11.44,6   (842)  
C/M65       55. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:43.54,7     26.57,1  (3725)  
C/W20       63. Willi-Renfer Christine              73 Steffisburg                 1:27.07,9     18.10,9  (3727)  
C/M20      931. Willi Roland                        72 Brünisried                  1:24.46,4     24.32,5  (3726)  
C/M20      416. Williner Martin                     74 Carouge GE                  1:16.20,2     16.06,3  (1689)  
C/W20      187. Winiker Andrea                      78 Fribourg                    1:37.24,7     28.27,7  (5761)  
C/M55      296. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:50.17,8     40.15,7  (7572)  
C/M45      507. Winkelmann Ernst                    57 Courgevaux                  1:36.31,0     34.01,5  (3857)  
K/EMA       24. Winkelmann Fabian                   94 Murten                        11.09,4      1.55,9 (21639)  
K/PM         8. Winkelmann-Perler Jonas             01 Murten                         3.37,9      0.23,0 (20026)  
K/EFC       26. Winkelmann Valeria                  97 Murten                         6.12,2      0.51,2 (20638)  
J/CF        20. Winkler Dorothée                    79 Schmitten FR                  46.42,5     11.02,3 (10183)  
C/M20     1501. Winkler Raphaël                     76 Neuchâtel                   1:35.51,3     35.37,4  (5762)  
C/M20     1623. Winkler Yves                        78 Schmitten FR                1:39.36,9     39.23,0  (6762)  
C/M20      324. Winter Bernd                        83 D-Steinen                   1:14.29,8     14.15,9  (1690)  
C/M20      842. Winzenried Patrick                  69 La Conversion               1:23.36,6     23.22,7  (3728)  
C/M20     1356. Winzenried Thierry                  71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.30,9     32.17,0  (5763)  
C/M20     1533. Wipfli Gregory                      77 PAT Info                    1:37.04,7     36.50,8  (4694)  
C/M20      205. Wirth Dominik                       73 Marly                       1:11.16,1     11.02,2   (843)  
C/W50        9. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:25.05,0      8.09,7  (3729)  
C/M40       96. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.55,9     12.09,1  (1691)  
J/WC       ---  Wisler Gerhard                      45 Neuenegg                    1:11.50,5       ----- (10767)  
C/M20     1575. Wisler Richard                      71 Les Paccots                 1:38.11,9     37.58,0  (1793)  
C/W50       35. Witschi Christine                   55 Sumiswald                   1:37.27,5     20.32,2  (6763)  
C/W45      111. Wittwer Annamarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                1:42.05,2     26.57,2  (6764)  
C/M45      331. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:27.39,3     25.09,8  (6765)  
C/M45      250. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:24.14,0     21.44,5  (2784)  
J/WC       ---  Wittwer Palmyre                     33 Delémont                    1:19.59,5       ----- (10800)  
J/CF        40. Wittwer Patricia                    72 Yverdon-les-Bains             51.15,0     15.34,8 (10184)  
K/EFB        8. Wittwer Sandra                      96 Biglen                         8.04,8      0.34,3 (21038)  
C/M45      263. Witz Andreas                        60 Basel                       1:24.45,7     22.16,2  (2906)  
C/M20      377. Wobmann Julien                      85 CAF 1                       1:15.25,4     15.11,5  (5836)  
C/M40       43. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:09.00,5      8.13,7   (844)  
C/M50      125. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:22.53,0     22.19,3  (1692)  
C/M55      136. Wolf Georges                        49 CAF 2                       1:31.16,5     21.14,4  (3730)  
C/JunH      30. Wolf Jeremy                         87 Fribourg                    1:23.52,5     18.25,4   (996)  
J/WC       ---  Wolf Regina                         51 Givisiez                    1:07.37,8       ----- (10768)  
J/CM       114. Wolf Serge                          88 Givisiez                    1:10.16,5     40.04,0 (10185)  
C/M65       32. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:35.03,4     18.05,8  (3731)  
C/M20     1012. Wolfensberger Guy                   69 Lausanne                    1:26.08,2     25.54,3  (3732)  
C/M20      344. Wolff Alex                          73 Dübendorf                   1:14.53,7     14.39,8   (845)  
J/CM        66. Wolhauser Jean-Pierre               54 Fribourg                      47.06,3     16.53,8 (10215)  
K/EFB       58. Wolhauser Marie-Jeanne              96 Fribourg                      10.15,0      2.44,5 (21064)  
J/CM        31. Wolhauser Mathieu                   93 Seiry                         40.13,7     10.01,2 (10239)  
C/W45       63. Wolhauser Monica                    61 Seiry                       1:34.09,6     19.01,6  (5765)  
K/EMA       43. Wolhauser Nicolas                   94 Fribourg                      12.09,4      2.55,9 (21657)  
C/Elite      1. Worku Tsige                         78 ETH                         1:01.17,9       -----   (201)  
C/M60      205. Wrage Paul-Friedrich                42 Beatenberg                  1:59.14,4     49.48,6  (7574)  
C/M70       31. Wright Geoff                        28 CAN-Ontario Ontario KIE 3   2:03.32,4     43.40,9  (5766)  
C/W50       57. Wuersten Christine                  56 Préverenges                 1:45.06,1     28.10,8  (6766)  
C/M60        3. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen               1:13.49,0      4.23,2   (846)  
C/W55       22. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:38.30,6     23.06,7  (5767)  
C/M40      721. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:38.17,4     37.30,6  (4697)  
C/M60      218. Wuillemin Roland                    44 Meyrin                      2:18.05,7   1:08.39,9  (7679)  
C/W50      103. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       2:04.09,1     47.13,8  (7575)  
C/W35      149. Wulliamoz Laurence                  70 Echallens                   1:39.41,1     29.53,5  (6768)  
C/M20      309. Wullschleger Patrick                71 Genève                      1:14.12,1     13.58,2  (2785)  
C/M45      562. Wunderlin Jürg                      60 Marin-Epagnier              1:41.23,6     38.54,1  (5768)  
C/W40      135. Wunderlin Yvonne                    62 Marin-Epagnier              1:41.24,4     28.13,3  (5769)  
C/M40      603. Wünsche Peter                       65 Jeuss                       1:32.54,4     32.07,6  (4698)  
C/M50      191. Würgler Matthias                    56 Liebistorf                  1:26.55,2     26.21,5  (3733)  
C/M40      808. Würsch René                         64 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:45.27,0     44.40,2  (4699)  
C/M55      253. Wust Bernard                        49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.30,4     32.28,3  (6769)  
J/WC       ---  Wüthrich Anne-Sophie                64 Le Noirmont                 1:08.08,5       ----- (10846)  
J/WC       ---  Wüthrich Jean-Willy                 58 Le Noirmont                 2:05.46,5       ----- (10847)  
C/M20     1148. Wüthrich Martin                     76 SBB-Infra                   1:28.27,2     28.13,3  (4700)  
C/M45      374. Wüthrich Peter                      59 Oberdiessbach               1:29.46,4     27.16,9  (6770)  
C/M20      935. Wüthrich Thomas                     83 Trubschachen                1:24.48,9     24.35,0  (4701)  
C/Elite      9. Wyatt Jonathan                      72 NZL-Nouvelle-Zélande          54.48,7      1.05,6     (4)  
C/W45       60. Wyder Karin                         61 Ipsach                      1:33.37,8     18.29,8  (4703)  
C/M40      623. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:33.53,5     33.06,7  (2786)  
C/M50      127. Wyrsch Albin                        55 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:23.01,1     22.27,4  (3734)  
C/M40       94. Wyss Alain                          64 Aïre                        1:12.40,7     11.53,9   (914)  
WL         ---  Wyss Amelia                         54 Meinisberg                  2:29.34,4       -----  (8224)  
C/M40      184. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:17.14,3     16.27,5   (848)  
C/W50       24. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.33,4     16.38,1  (2787)  
C/M55       30. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    1:18.54,3      8.52,2  (4704)  
J/WC       ---  Wyss Nicole                         62 Onnens FR                   1:17.53,6       ----- (10801)  
C/M45      422. Wyss Olivier                        61 Zürich                      1:32.08,1     29.38,6  (6771)  
C/M20     1190. Wyss Patrick                        73 Genève                      1:29.12,4     28.58,5  (3735)  
C/W20       43. Wyss Sarah                          74 Carouge GE                  1:24.09,5     15.12,5  (3736)  
J/CM        23. Wyss Urs                            68 Busswil b. Büren              38.38,5      8.26,0 (10187)  
J/CM        25. Wyss Yaël                           89 Préverenges                   39.09,7      8.57,2 (10224)  
C/M50      262. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                 1:31.46,3     31.12,6  (3737)  
C/W35       88. Wyssmüller Isabelle                 71 Marsens                     1:33.37,3     23.49,7  (5770)  
C/M40      193. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:17.29,2     16.42,4   (849)  

total 247



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.