73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "T"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W35       55. Taberlet Sylvie                     69 F-Passy                     1:29.52,5     20.04,9  (3672)  
C/M40      220. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:18.53,3     18.06,5  (1625)  
C/M20     1295. Tacchini Christophe                 82 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:31.16,5     31.02,6  (5855)  
J/CF        42. Tacconi Mireille                    70 Froideville                   51.45,6     16.05,4 (10170)  
J/CM        58. Tacconi Philiippe                   69 Froideville                   46.05,9     15.53,4 (10171)  
C/W35      195. Täche Nadia                         67 Marsens                     1:45.47,8     36.00,2  (7528)  
C/M20     1384. Tacheron Steve                      84 Faoug                       1:33.20,7     33.06,8  (7691)  
C/Elite      2. Tadesse Abraham                     82 ERI-Erythrée                  53.50,3      0.07,2    (57)  
C/M20      995. Tagliaboschi Luca                   76 F-Paris                     1:25.52,8     25.38,9  (2716)  
C/M20       77. Talamona Marcel                     68 Bulle                       1:07.17,0      7.03,1   (791)  
C/M20      689. Taland Remi                         79 Morges                      1:21.03,9     20.50,0  (3919)  
C/M20     1778. Talin Jean-Gilles                   76 Ecublens VD                 1:48.04,8     47.50,9   (792)  
C/M20      263. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                        1:13.11,3     12.57,4   (793)  
J/CF        32. Tallant Sylvia                      72 Nyon                          50.17,6     14.37,4 (10172)  
C/M20      865. Tanner Andreas                      77 Toffen                      1:23.53,3     23.39,4  (3673)  
C/M45      334. Tanner Gerard                       58 Courtelary                  1:27.45,2     25.15,7  (3674)  
C/M20      136. Tanner Philippe                     69 Morrens VD                  1:09.30,9      9.17,0   (794)  
C/M55       47. Tanner Urs                          51 Worb                        1:21.03,9     11.01,8  (1626)  
C/Elite      4. Tanui Mike                          78 KEN-Kenya                     53.51,8      0.08,7     (6)  
C/W50       58. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:45.23,6     28.28,3  (6705)  
C/M45       52. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       1:12.32,6     10.03,1   (795)  
C/M55       96. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:27.01,2     16.59,1  (2718)  
C/M45       45. Tarchini Gino                       59 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:11.48,2      9.18,7   (796)  
C/M40      190. Tarkoey Felix                       63 Bottmingen                  1:17.27,5     16.40,7  (1627)  
C/M20     1658. Tarmoun Noureddine                  67 Fribourg                    1:40.55,3     40.41,4  (7530)  
C/M40      747. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     1:39.40,1     38.53,3  (5695)  
C/M20     1316. Tartaglia Remo                      78 Bern                        1:31.43,4     31.29,5  (4645)  
C/W45       87. Tassan Marie-Luce                   61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:38.07,9     22.59,9  (5696)  
C/M45      450. Tassan-Mazzocco Emmanuel            61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:33.32,0     31.02,5  (4646)  
K/EFB        9. Tavazzi Floriane                    95 St-Légier-Chiésaz              8.08,9      0.38,4 (21033)  
C/W35      172. Tavazzi Isabelle                    67 St-Légier                   1:42.24,3     32.36,7  (7531)  
C/M20     1065. Tavazzi Jean-Paul                   68 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:26.49,2     26.35,3  (5698)  
C/M20     1360. Tavernir Dominique                  68 Anzère                      1:32.38,2     32.24,3  (6706)  
K/EFC       58. Teixeira Diana                      97 Avenches                       6.43,8      1.22,8 (20680)  
C/M40      224. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                      1:19.03,7     18.16,9  (3675)  
C/M20      675. Telley Sebastien                    81 Fribourg                    1:20.47,0     20.33,1  (2719)  
C/M45      602. Tempone Edouard                     57 Mies-Tannay                 1:46.21,5     43.52,0  (5699)  
C/CadH      28. Tempone Pablo                       89 Mies-Tannay                 1:34.45,1     30.56,4  (5700)  
C/M20      754. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:22.05,7     21.51,8  (2720)  
C/M20      285. Tenthorey Claude                    76 Team fédé 1                 1:13.41,3     13.27,4  (1781)  
C/M20     1624. Tenzin Migrar                       83 Cugy VD                     1:39.37,1     39.23,2  (7532)  
C/M20      429. Tercier Frederic                    68 Préverenges                 1:16.26,2     16.12,3  (1629)  
C/W35      114. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      1:36.33,4     26.45,8  (5701)  
C/M20      936. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:24.49,8     24.35,9  (2721)  
C/M20     1377. Terradillos Jean-Sébastien          84 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:33.03,3     32.49,4  (4647)  
C/M20      605. Terrapon Samuel                     80 Font                        1:19.38,2     19.24,3  (1630)  
C/M50        3. Terreaux Bernard                    52 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.51,4      6.17,7   (798)  
ST           5. Terreaux Bernard                    52 Groupe E 1                  1:06.51,4      6.01,9 (30798)  
C/M20      639. Terreaux Patrick                    80 Sugiez                      1:20.02,0     19.48,1  (4648)  
C/M20      719. Terreaux Thierry                    78 Fribourg                    1:21.31,5     21.17,6  (3676)  
C/W40       72. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:32.52,3     19.41,2  (5702)  
C/M20     1082. Terrettaz Olivier                   75 Fully                       1:27.13,3     26.59,4  (4649)  
C/M20      111. Terrettaz Thierry                   74 Mollie-Margot               1:08.27,6      8.13,7  (1631)  
C/M55      120. Terrien Serge                       49 Préverenges                 1:29.57,1     19.55,0  (5703)  
C/Elite      8. Tesfamariam Solomon                 76 ERI-Erythrée                  54.31,2      0.48,1    (64)  
C/M40      333. Tessitore François                  65 Corcelles NE                1:23.12,8     22.26,0   (799)  
K/EMC       43. Teufel Baptiste                     97 Fribourg                       6.04,8      1.13,9 (20838)  
K/PM        17. Teufel Joshua                       01 Fribourg                       4.11,7      0.56,8 (20025)  
K/EFD       33. Teufel Marie                        99 Fribourg                       3.21,3      0.39,2 (20228)  
C/W40       56. Teulade Edith                       63 F-Divonne                   1:29.47,8     16.36,7  (7533)  
C/M50        2. Texeira Antonio                     56 Implenia entreprise génér   1:04.07,0      3.33,3   (797)  
C/M55      115. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:28.50,7     18.48,6  (3677)  
C/M40      482. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                      1:27.58,1     27.11,3  (1632)  
C/M40      319. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:22.44,5     21.57,7  (1633)  
C/M20      877. Thalmann Samuel                     83 Fribourg                    1:24.05,6     23.51,7  (2722)  
C/M20     1763. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                    1:47.05,1     46.51,2  (6707)  
C/M20     1212. Thalmann Stephan                    70 Luzern                      1:29.39,2     29.25,3  (3678)  
C/M55      192. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon 1                   1:35.44,3     25.42,2  (3679)  
C/M20      602. Tharin Frédéric                     84 Noréaz                      1:19.31,5     19.17,6  (3680)  
C/W20      281. Theiler Valérie                     72 Genève                      1:44.13,8     35.16,8  (7534)  
C/M20      736. Theocharides Alexandre              75 Basel                       1:21.50,5     21.36,6  (2723)  
C/M20      152. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:09.49,6      9.35,7   (800)  
C/W20      216. Theuerkauf Sarah                    78 Fribourg                    1:39.05,0     30.08,0  (5832)  
C/M20     1629. Theules Olivier                     70 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:39.54,8     39.40,9  (3826)  
C/W20      224. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    1:40.13,0     31.16,0  (5704)  
C/M20      380. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:15.33,2     15.19,3   (946)  
C/M20     1257. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:30.22,5     30.08,6  (3681)  
C/M40      652. Thevenaz Pascal                     66 Champagne                   1:35.14,2     34.27,4  (5705)  
C/W45      117. Thévenon Jacqueline                 58 F-Villeurbanne              1:43.24,1     28.16,1  (6708)  
C/M20     1000. Thévenoz Olivier                    86 Soral                       1:26.00,6     25.46,7  (2859)  
C/W45       82. Thévoz Henriette                    61 Payerne                     1:37.26,0     22.18,0  (5706)  
C/M20     1734. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                       1:45.04,6     44.50,7  (3682)  
C/M20     1852. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           2:08.53,6   1:08.39,7   (801)  
C/M20      958. Thevoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                    1:25.10,6     24.56,7  (4650)  
C/JunH      62. Thévoz Yvan                         88 Russy                       1:44.00,7     38.33,6  (4651)  
J/WC       ---  Theytaz Claire-Lysl                 61 Sion                        1:26.05,5       ----- (10745)  
C/M20      788. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.47,4     22.33,5  (2724)  
J/WC       ---  Theytaz Jean-François               58 Sion                        1:13.15,0       ----- (10746)  
C/Elite     35. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:01.16,2      7.33,1    (45)  
C/M40      387. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:24.35,8     23.49,0  (2725)  
C/M45      570. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:41.51,5     39.22,0  (5707)  
C/W20      402. Thierrin Carole                     79 Courtepin                   2:02.47,4     53.50,4  (7535)  
C/M20     1786. Thierrin Christophe                 74 Surpierre                   1:49.16,0     49.02,1  (4652)  
C/W20      332. Thierrin Véronique                  77 Surpierre                   1:48.54,0     39.57,0  (4653)  
C/M20      288. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Villeneuve FR               1:13.43,8     13.29,9   (802)  
C/M20      239. Thiollay Bruno                      79 F-Thonon                    1:12.23,0     12.09,1  (1634)  
C/M45      138. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:18.33,5     16.04,0  (1635)  
C/M50       21. Thomet Guy                          54 Belfaux                     1:12.29,6     11.55,9   (803)  
C/W20      318. Thomet Joëlle                       82 CA Belfaux                  1:47.28,4     38.31,4  (5708)  
C/M20      522. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                     1:18.06,9     17.53,0  (2877)  
J/CM        80. Thomet René                         57 Villars-sur-Glâne             50.45,4     20.32,9 (10256)  
C/M60        9. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                      1:17.48,2      8.22,4  (1636)  
C/M20       16. Thomet Simon                        86 Belfaux                     1:03.42,4      3.28,5   (804)  
K/EMB        5. Thomet Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      7.28,1      0.29,8 (21272)  
C/M50      110. Thomet Yven                         56 Posieux                     1:22.18,6     21.44,9  (1637)  
C/M20      230. Thomi André                         72 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:11.59,7     11.45,8  (1638)  
C/M20      231. Thomi Michaël                       80 Team fédé 1                 1:12.07,7     11.53,8  (1782)  
C/M70        5. Thommen Roland                      35 Rorschacherberg             1:30.13,9     10.22,4  (6709)  
C/M40      770. Thommen Stephan                     66 Fribourg                    1:41.22,2     40.35,4  (6710)  
C/M20      732. Thonney Ludovic                     77 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:21.45,6     21.31,7  (4654)  
C/M20     1716. Thorimbert Eric                     69 Fribourg                    1:43.49,7     43.35,8  (6711)  
C/W20      414. Thormann Caroline                   73 Pierrafortscha              2:07.29,0     58.32,0  (7353)  
C/M20       98. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Zürich                      1:08.04,9      7.51,0   (806)  
C/W20      282. Thungputsa Tharinee                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:44.15,6     35.18,6  (6712)  
C/M60      187. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:53.45,5     44.19,7  (5709)  
C/W20       17. Thürler Soraya                      79 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:19.34,4     10.37,4  (1639)  
K/EMB        4. Thurnherr Simon                     95 Oberwil i. S.                  7.24,3      0.26,0 (21247)  
K/EMB        3. Thurnherr Stefan                    95 Oberwil i. S.                  7.22,2      0.23,9 (21248)  
C/M50       91. Thurre Gabriel                      55 Fribourg                    1:21.09,2     20.35,5  (3683)  
C/M45      536. Tiberghien Gaétan                   57 Carouge GE                  1:39.06,9     36.37,4  (4655)  
C/M45      583. Tiberghien Grégoire                 59 Meyrin                      1:43.34,3     41.04,8  (4656)  
C/M45      216. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:22.57,6     20.28,1  (1640)  
C/W40      131. Tinguely Esther                     65 Meyriez                     1:41.03,4     27.52,3  (7680)  
C/M20     1126. Tinguely Fabrice                    78 Rossens FR                  1:28.01,2     27.47,3  (4657)  
J/WC       ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   57 Noréaz                      1:07.18,5       ----- (10747)  
K/EMB       22. Tinguely Julien                     95 Onnens FR                      8.21,0      1.22,7 (21274)  
WL         ---  Tinguely Liliane                    63 Wünnewil                    2:09.50,9       -----  (8179)  
C/M55      226. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:39.11,6     29.09,5  (3684)  
K/EFA       12. Tinguely Noemie                     94 Corbières                     11.29,8      1.03,8 (21429)  
C/M60       85. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:32.59,8     23.34,0  (3685)  
C/M20      769. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Gland                       1:22.23,3     22.09,4  (2726)  
C/M20      163. Tissieres Cedrik                    76 Martigny                    1:10.15,7     10.01,8   (807)  
C/W40      230. Tissières Liliane                   66 Fully                       1:55.42,3     42.31,2  (6713)  
C/M40      804. Tissières Serge                     63 Fully                       1:44.53,8     44.07,0  (6714)  
C/M20     1485. Tissot Florian                      76 Bulle                       1:35.29,3     35.15,4  (5710)  
C/M55      325. Tissot Louis                        48 Bulle                       2:14.15,9   1:04.13,8  (5711)  
C/W45      146. Tissot Marlène                      59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:49.44,7     34.36,7  (5784)  
C/M55      203. Tissot Michel                       47 Groupe E 3                  1:36.45,6     26.43,5  (5712)  
C/W20      358. Tissot Pascale                      73 Gland                       1:52.40,6     43.43,6  (6715)  
C/W20       70. Tittel-Elmer Mireille               75 Genève                      1:27.21,7     18.24,7  (2727)  
C/M50      382. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:42.08,2     41.34,5  (5713)  
J/CM        91. Toh James                           74 Villars-sur-Glâne             53.07,4     22.54,9 (10229)  
C/M20      821. Tomasini Fabrice                    69 Grand-Saconnex D            1:23.20,4     23.06,5  (3686)  
C/M20     1457. Tomka Ivan                          82 Zürich                      1:35.00,9     34.47,0  (3916)  
C/W20      166. Topay Nathalie                      72 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:35.59,6     27.02,6  (4658)  
C/M20      612. Torbidone David                     74 Bernex                      1:19.43,0     19.29,1  (1642)  
C/M45      532. Torche Dominique                    58 Cugy FR                     1:38.54,1     36.24,6  (5714)  
C/W50       16. Torche Marianne                     56 Fribourg                    1:31.26,6     14.31,3  (4659)  
K/EFC       12. Torche Marine                       97 Neyruz FR                      5.43,3      0.22,3 (20636)  
C/M20      505. Tornare Daniel                      72 Bern                        1:17.48,8     17.34,9  (2728)  
C/M20      700. Tornare Frédéric                    77 Bulle                       1:21.14,2     21.00,3  (1643)  
K/EMA       14. Tornare Germain                     93 Bulle 1                       10.30,3      1.16,8 (21635)  
J/WC       ---  Tornare Pierrette                   49 La Roche FR                 1:13.08,0       ----- (10748)  
C/M50      446. Tornay Claudy                       56 Evionnaz                    1:54.44,2     54.10,5  (7536)  
C/M40      640. Tornay Olivier                      66 Martigny-Croix              1:34.42,4     33.55,6  (4660)  
C/M45       90. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                    1:15.39,5     13.10,0  (1644)  
C/M20     1586. Tortorella Angelo                   76 Autigny                     1:38.30,0     38.16,1  (6716)  
J/WC       ---  Tortorella Geneviève                62 Givisiez                    1:26.16,5       ----- (10749)  
J/WC       ---  Tortorella Marcel                   61 Givisiez                    1:26.15,9       ----- (10854)  
C/M60      204. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:59.12,3     49.46,5  (6717)  
C/M55       19. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:16.48,0      6.45,9   (808)  
C/M20     1695. Touri Salim                         73 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:42.50,3     42.36,4  (3827)  
C/M50      193. Tourneur Stéphane                   56 Birsfelden                  1:27.00,8     26.27,1  (2729)  
C/M20      630. Trabaud Thierry                     82 Lausanne                    1:19.56,1     19.42,2  (2730)  
J/CM        38. Trachsel Andreas                    75 Frutigen                      43.05,7     12.53,2 (10173)  
C/M40      515. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:29.23,4     28.36,6  (3687)  
C/M40      715. Trachsel Stéphane                   63 Villeneuve VD               1:37.41,9     36.55,1  (6718)  
C/M20      194. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                    1:10.56,9     10.43,0   (809)  
C/JunF       4. Traglia Lora                        88 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.54,1     12.33,8  (4661)  
C/M45      261. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:24.40,1     22.10,6  (2731)  
C/M20      585. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:19.14,7     19.00,8  (1645)  
C/M20     1657. Treier Jean-Marc                    67 Burtigny                    1:40.53,1     40.39,2  (7539)  
C/W20      278. Treier Marie                        78 Burtigny                    1:43.52,0     34.55,0  (7540)  
K/EFB       65. Tresch Joanne                       96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule        10.41,6      3.11,1 (21063)  
K/EFD       28. Tresch Michelle                     99 Fribourg                       3.17,0      0.34,9 (20262)  
C/M45      601. Treuthardt Roland                   57 Dombresson                  1:46.03,7     43.34,2  (6719)  
C/M20     1313. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        1:31.39,3     31.25,4  (4663)  
WL         ---  Trifari Patricia                    63 Solothurn                   2:18.22,8       -----  (8181)  
WL         ---  Trifari Pietro                      64 Solothurn                   2:18.39,4       -----  (8182)  
C/M45      418. Trincat Robert                      58 Bretigny-Morrens            1:32.04,5     29.35,0  (4664)  
C/M20     1070. Trolliet Steeve                     82 Henniez                     1:26.59,3     26.45,4  (3828)  
C/M40      439. Trolliet Stéphane                   66 Echallens                   1:26.38,9     25.52,1  (2839)  
C/M45      225. Trolliet Tony                       59 Lucens                      1:23.35,0     21.05,5  (3829)  
K/EFA       52. Trotti Alice                        94 Noréaz                        14.09,3      3.43,3 (21455)  
J/CF         8. Trottmann Fabienne                  88 Füllinsdorf                   41.21,0      5.40,8 (10174)  
C/W50       38. Troutot Claudine                    56 Romont FR                   1:38.23,8     21.28,5  (4665)  
C/M45      327. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:27.28,3     24.58,8  (2732)  
C/M20      126. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:09.12,6      8.58,7   (810)  
C/M45      476. Truffert André                      59 Genève                      1:34.51,4     32.21,9  (5715)  
C/W20      163. Trummer Danièla                     75 Tavannes                    1:35.54,6     26.57,6  (3688)  
C/M55      271. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:44.45,5     34.43,4  (4666)  
C/M50      317. Truttmann Georg                     53 Bleienbach                  1:36.05,9     35.32,2  (5716)  
C/W20      335. Tschannen Karin                     73 Bern                        1:49.18,3     40.21,3  (7541)  
C/M40      754. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:40.01,1     39.14,3  (3689)  
C/M40       88. Tschannen Rolf                      66 Bösingen                    1:12.10,0     11.23,2   (812)  
C/M50      434. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:52.54,5     52.20,8  (5717)  
C/M60      182. Tscherrig Paul-André                43 Sierre                      1:51.15,2     41.49,4  (7542)  
C/M40      156. Tschopp Laurent                     66 Gland                       1:16.02,1     15.15,3   (911)  
C/M20      414. Tschopp Sebastian                   85 Schmitten FR                1:16.17,5     16.03,6  (1753)  
J/CF        17. Tschopp Stéphanie                   83 Schmitten FR                  45.57,0     10.16,8 (10175)  
C/M20     1507. Turberg Alain                       70 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.57,0     35.43,1  (4667)  
C/M20      894. Turin Daniel                        73 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.19,2     24.05,3  (1648)  
C/W45       43. Turrian Catherine                   57 Lausanne 26                 1:29.06,7     13.58,7  (2733)  
C/M45      195. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Lausanne 26                 1:21.13,8     18.44,3  (2734)  
C/M20      507. Tuscher Julien                      83 Villeneuve FR               1:17.51,7     17.37,8  (2919)  

total 205



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.