73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "R"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1003. Rabac David                         71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:26.01,1     25.47,2  (5579)  
C/W20      352. Raboud Cindy                        80 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:51.26,8     42.29,8  (7434)  
C/W20      354. Racine Céline                       73 Prêles                      1:52.10,8     43.13,8  (5580)  
C/M20     1484. Racloz Patrick                      76 Genève                      1:35.28,5     35.14,6  (6577)  
C/W35      146. Radice Caroline                     68 Presinge                    1:39.27,4     29.39,8  (5581)  
C/M20     1500. Radulescu Gabriel                   68 Genève                      1:35.51,2     35.37,3  (4523)  
C/W40        2. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 CARE Vevey                  1:14.18,8      1.07,7  (3814)  
C/W50       36. Raemy Babeth                        56 Givisiez                    1:37.55,0     20.59,7  (5582)  
C/W35       23. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:24.20,8     14.33,2  (1507)  
C/M20      463. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                      1:17.08,7     16.54,8   (700)  
C/M20     1598. Raemy Real                          ?? Matran                      1:38.48,9     38.35,0  (7435)  
K/EMB       38. Raemy Samuel                        96 Murten                         8.51,8      1.53,5 (21233)  
C/M20      447. Raess Christophe                    78 Lausanne                    1:16.47,9     16.34,0  (1509)  
C/M20      121. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:09.02,4      8.48,5   (701)  
C/M20      443. Raetzo Daniel                       74 Ueberstorf                  1:16.41,6     16.27,7  (1510)  
C/M20     1246. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Kerzers                     1:30.12,3     29.58,4  (2578)  
C/M45      456. Raetzo Serge                        59 Fribourg                    1:33.49,1     31.19,6  (3560)  
C/M20      528. Raggi Sylvain                       80 Ecublens VD                 1:18.19,5     18.05,6  (3561)  
C/W45      134. Ragno Paquier Claire                59 Genève                      1:47.12,3     32.04,3  (6578)  
C/W35      211. Raineri Chantal                     71 Neyruz FR                   1:48.41,8     38.54,2  (7653)  
C/W35       40. Rais Emilia                         68 Bassins                     1:27.17,8     17.30,2  (2579)  
C/M20     1351. Ramaj Egzon                         82 Martigny                    1:32.21,0     32.07,1  (3562)  
J/WC       ---  Ramesar John                        60 Versoix                     1:22.50,2       ----- (10840)  
C/M40      145. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:15.14,4     14.27,6  (1511)  
K/EMA        6. Ramseier Reto                       93 Ipsach                         9.52,5      0.39,0 (21628)  
C/M20      621. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:19.51,0     19.37,1  (1512)  
C/M20      665. Randazzo Marco                      77 Bern                        1:20.36,2     20.22,3  (3563)  
C/M55      195. Randegger Erwin                     48 Adliswil                    1:35.51,1     25.49,0  (5583)  
C/M20      109. Randin Michael                      85 Orbe                        1:08.24,6      8.10,7   (958)  
C/M40      722. Randin Yann                         65 Romont FR                   1:38.20,6     37.33,8  (4524)  
C/Elite     19. Randrianarison Fabien               85 MAD-Madagascar                57.05,6      3.22,5    (10)  
C/W45       51. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                     1:32.17,8     17.09,8  (5584)  
C/W35      227. Rapalli Anna                        67 Vétroz                      1:50.40,5     40.52,9  (7437)  
C/M20     1838. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:57.38,9     57.25,0  (6580)  
C/M20      979. Rapp Didier                         72 Monnaz                      1:25.34,7     25.20,8  (2580)  
C/M20     1111. Rapp Loic                           80 Lonay                       1:27.50,8     27.36,9  (5585)  
C/M55        3. Rappo Alfons                        49 Bern                        1:11.41,6      1.39,5   (702)  
C/M20     1436. Rappo Andreas                       76 Düdingen                    1:34.37,1     34.23,2  (4525)  
C/W60        3. Rappo Cécile                        43 Murten                      1:31.33,1     11.22,3  (3565)  
J/CM       117. Rappo Hugies                        92 Autigny                     1:10.19,9     40.07,4 (10140)  
C/M20     1581. Rappo Michael                       75 Fribourg                    1:38.21,6     38.07,7  (2581)  
J/CM       110. Rappo Sacha                         90 Autigny                     1:10.14,9     40.02,4 (10141)  
C/M20     1698. Rappo Urs                           72 Fribourg                    1:42.52,2     42.38,3  (5586)  
C/JunH      26. Rattenni Anthony                    88 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:22.26,1     16.59,0  (1515)  
C/W20       47. Rauber Amanda                       84 Marsens                     1:25.17,7     16.20,7  (5587)  
C/M20      772. Rauber Philipp                      75 Basel                       1:22.26,5     22.12,6  (4526)  
C/M50      441. Rauch Men                           54 Uitikon Waldegg             1:53.51,8     53.18,1  (5588)  
C/CadH      30. Rauch Michael                       89 Kleindietwil                1:35.01,3     31.12,6  (4527)  
C/W20      356. Raudegger Angela                    81 Adliswil                    1:52.27,4     43.30,4  (6581)  
C/W35      136. Rausis Marie-Hélène                 70 La Roche FR                 1:38.48,3     29.00,7  (6837)  
J/WC       ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                55 Orsières                    1:18.18,3       ----- (10695)  
J/CM       118. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.38,7     56.26,2 (10142)  
J/CF       110. Ravessoud Gilberte                  33 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:26.38,2     50.58,0 (10143)  
C/M20      144. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:09.38,5      9.24,6   (703)  
C/W45       36. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:28.01,1     12.53,1  (2582)  
C/M55      302. Raymond Kunz M.                     48 Fribourg                    1:52.19,8     42.17,7  (3566)  
C/W40       97. Razouls Aline                       65 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:37.10,0     23.58,9  (5589)  
K/EFB       23. Reber Amélie                        96 Courtemaîche                   8.57,1      1.26,6 (21027)  
K/EFA        8. Reber Chloé                         93 Courtemaîche                  11.09,6      0.43,6 (21422)  
C/W45      184. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)             2:10.03,3     54.55,3  (7438)  
C/M20     1134. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:28.07,6     27.53,7  (3567)  
C/M40      126. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:14.20,3     13.33,5  (1516)  
C/M20     1535. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                    1:37.06,8     36.52,9  (3568)  
C/M40      806. Reber-Pape Gérard                   65 Courtemaîche                1:45.21,2     44.34,4  (6582)  
C/M20      696. Rebert Alain                        72 Corcelles NE                1:21.10,6     20.56,7  (2583)  
C/M55      295. Rebetez Daniel                      51 Moutier                     1:50.10,9     40.08,8  (4528)  
C/M20      348. Rebetez François                    76 Genève                      1:14.56,9     14.43,0  (1517)  
C/W20       75. Rebetez Joelle                      80 CA Belfaux                  1:27.36,2     18.39,2  (2584)  
C/M50       50. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:17.00,4     16.26,7  (1518)  
C/M20      359. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                  1:15.11,1     14.57,2  (1519)  
C/M20      519. Rebord Jean-François                77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:18.03,3     17.49,4  (1743)  
J/WC       ---  Redondo Annemary                    ?? La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.40,0       ----- (10791)  
C/M20      511. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:17.55,3     17.41,4  (1520)  
C/M40      365. Regamey Michel                      64 La Conversion               1:23.56,0     23.09,2  (4529)  
C/M45      644. Rege-Volpe J-M.                     58 Vernier                     1:59.57,6     57.28,1  (6808)  
C/M55      176. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:34.32,9     24.30,8  (3569)  
C/M60       28. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:23.52,0     14.26,2  (2585)  
C/W45      181. Reich Christa                       61 Diessenhofen                2:06.34,9     51.26,9  (7669)  
C/M45      649. Reich Daniel                        58 Diessenhofen                2:06.35,1   1:04.05,6  (7668)  
WL         ---  Reichen Danielle                    49 Biel/Bienne                 2:13.37,0       -----  (8248)  
C/M45       24. Reichert Markus                     60 Sirnach                     1:09.48,7      7.19,2   (705)  
C/M45      606. Reifsnyder Robert                   57 Vevey                       1:46.50,5     44.21,0  (2901)  
C/M65       49. Reignier Jean                       39 Veyrier                     1:39.35,4     22.37,8  (6584)  
C/M20     1379. Reimann Michael                     69 D-Herrenberg                1:33.07,5     32.53,6  (3953)  
C/M60      143. Reimann Rudolf                      42 Reiden                      1:42.29,9     33.04,1  (3570)  
C/M45      128. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:18.13,5     15.44,0  (1521)  
C/M40      364. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:23.53,9     23.07,1  (1522)  
C/M40      337. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:23.20,5     22.33,7  (2586)  
C/W45      178. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:03.11,1     48.03,1  (7440)  
C/M50       74. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:19.17,6     18.43,9  (1523)  
J/CM        17. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        37.19,3      7.06,8 (10144)  
C/M70       32. Rektorik Jiri                       36 Meyrin                      2:04.28,4     44.36,9  (7441)  
C/W35      191. Remandet Maryclaude                 71 St-Livres                   1:45.09,9     35.22,3  (7442)  
C/M20      179. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:10.34,2     10.20,3   (706)  
C/M50      215. Remelgado Jose Manuel               54 Cressier NE                 1:28.27,5     27.53,8  (3571)  
C/M40      629. Remund Hans                         64 Rizenbach                   1:34.19,5     33.32,7  (7443)  
C/M20      422. Remund Raoul                        75 Hermenches                  1:16.23,4     16.09,5  (1856)  
C/M65       68. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:53.25,5     36.27,9  (6585)  
C/M50      209. Remy Charles                        53 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:28.14,9     27.41,2  (1530)  
C/W45        7. Remy Giusepina                      59 CA Belfaux                  1:20.22,0      5.14,0  (1524)  
C/M40      533. Remy Jean-Paul                      66 Rossens FR                  1:29.58,9     29.12,1  (4531)  
C/M45      184. Remy Michel                         57 Neyruz FR                   1:20.42,3     18.12,8  (1525)  
C/M20     1509. Remy Olivier                        78 Fribourg                    1:36.02,2     35.48,3  (5590)  
K/CMB       10. Remy Raphael                        91 TSV Rechthalten 1             12.34,3      1.30,2 (22015)  
C/M40      771. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:41.35,4     40.48,6  (5591)  
C/M20      752. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:22.04,9     21.51,0  (2587)  
WL         ---  Renevey Caryne                      65 Boudry                      2:18.56,8       -----  (8149)  
C/M20      574. Renevey Michel                      67 Bourguillon                 1:19.00,7     18.46,8  (2588)  
C/M20     1841. Renevey Philippe                    70 CSEM                        1:58.28,3     58.14,4  (5826)  
C/M20     1049. Renevier Daniel                     68 F-Margencel                 1:26.31,9     26.18,0  (3572)  
C/M40      668. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot              1:35.53,2     35.06,4  (5592)  
C/M55       56. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                      1:22.34,8     12.32,7  (1527)  
C/W35       58. Renna Donata                        71 Wavre                       1:30.00,4     20.12,8  (3573)  
C/M20      258. Renner Pascal                       77 Lausanne                    1:13.06,2     12.52,3   (992)  
C/M20      307. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:14.11,3     13.57,4  (1528)  
C/M20     1235. Rentsch Olivier                     84 Murten                      1:30.04,8     29.50,9  (3935)  
C/M20     1394. Renzullo Marco                      67 Belfaux                     1:33.34,1     33.20,2  (4532)  
C/M20     1813. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Frauenkappelen              1:51.21,4     51.07,5  (2589)  
J/WC       ---  Repond André                        54 Boudry                      1:11.38,8       ----- (10696)  
K/EFB       14. Repond Aurélie                      96 Düdingen                       8.34,6      1.04,1 (21057)  
C/W20       23. Repond Barbara                      81 Genève                      1:20.24,5     11.27,5  (2590)  
C/W40      242. Repond Bernadette                   66 Düdingen                    2:00.36,0     47.24,9  (6586)  
C/M60       32. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.14,4     15.48,6  (1529)  
K/EMB       79. Repond Cédric                       95 Grolley                        9.53,1      2.54,8 (21269)  
J/WC       ---  Repond Christine                    53 Boudry                      1:16.38,5       ----- (10697)  
C/W35      133. Repond Fabienne                     71 Villarvolard                1:38.35,5     28.47,9  (5593)  
C/M20     1769. Repond Frédéric                     76 Groupe E 4                  1:47.43,9     47.30,0  (6824)  
C/M45      190. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:20.51,5     18.22,0   (707)  
C/M45      550. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:40.05,7     37.36,2  (4533)  
K/CMB        6. Repond Jérôme                       92 Hauteville                    12.02,8      0.58,7 (22017)  
K/EMA        4. Repond Joël                         94 Hauteville                     9.42,5      0.29,0 (21629)  
K/EFD       22. Repond Sophie                       00 Düdingen                       3.12,1      0.30,0 (20445)  
C/M20     1469. Rerat Eric                          67 Meyrin                      1:35.11,7     34.57,8  (4534)  
C/M45      653. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       2:08.37,8   1:06.08,3  (7622)  
C/M40      312. Reumann Erik                        64 Fribourg                    1:22.25,2     21.38,4  (4535)  
C/W45       57. Reuse Janine                        61 Kandersteg                  1:33.20,5     18.12,5  (3574)  
C/M40      357. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Kandersteg                  1:23.45,7     22.58,9  (2591)  
C/M50      168. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   53 Steffisburg                 1:25.42,3     25.08,6  (3575)  
C/M60       47. Reusser Urs                         46 Herbligen                   1:29.09,6     19.43,8  (3967)  
C/M45      447. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:33.21,0     30.51,5  (2907)  
C/M55      116. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:29.05,9     19.03,8  (4536)  
C/W20      294. Reutimann Linda                     83 Worblaufen                  1:44.59,5     36.02,5  (6587)  
C/M20      210. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:11.21,5     11.07,6   (708)  
C/M40      105. Reveillard Philippe                 63 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:13.30,7     12.43,9  (1531)  
C/M55       63. Revello Carlos                      48 Genève                      1:23.06,1     13.04,0  (1744)  
C/M55      146. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:32.00,1     21.58,0  (3576)  
C/W40      114. Rey Beatrice                        64 Montet (Broye)              1:38.51,9     25.40,8  (6589)  
C/M20     1162. Rey Daniel                          70 Granges-Paccot              1:28.38,3     28.24,4  (3892)  
C/M45      523. Rey Denis                           61 Groupe E 3                  1:37.54,5     35.25,0  (5594)  
C/W35      201. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:46.23,5     36.35,9  (2592)  
C/M70        7. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:35.16,0     15.24,5  (3577)  
C/M40      861. Rey Jacques-Alain                   66 Jongny                      1:56.32,3     55.45,5  (7444)  
C/W40       53. Rey Marguerite                      63 Ménières                    1:29.32,2     16.21,1  (4538)  
C/M40      680. Rey Michel                          63 Epalinges                   1:36.33,3     35.46,5  (5595)  
WL         ---  Rey Myriam                          69 Bulle                       2:42.38,0       -----  (8150)  
C/W40      252. Rey Nathalie                        66 Cugy FR                     2:20.57,7   1:07.46,6  (7445)  
C/M20      391. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:15.43,5     15.29,6   (709)  
C/M20      412. Rey Pascal                          68 Cousset                     1:16.15,7     16.01,8  (1532)  
C/M40      853. Rey Philippe                        64 Cugy FR                     1:53.35,6     52.48,8  (6590)  
C/M45      242. Reymond Christophe                  58 Lausanne                    1:24.02,8     21.33,3  (4539)  
C/M40      698. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice NE               1:37.00,0     36.13,2  (4540)  
C/M40      164. Reymond Jean-Louis                  63 Bulle                       1:16.30,8     15.44,0  (2593)  
C/M50      385. Reymond Roger                       54 Ecublens VD                 1:42.20,6     41.46,9  (6591)  
C/W20      156. Reynard America                     76 Genève                      1:35.28,0     26.31,0  (3578)  
C/M40      748. Reynard Denis                       65 Savièse                     1:39.41,5     38.54,7  (5596)  
C/M20     1613. Reynard Vincent                     75 Savièse                     1:39.15,5     39.01,6  (5597)  
J/CM         6. Reynaud David                       75 Romanens                      32.36,7      2.24,2 (10244)  
K/EMB        7. Reynaud Lucas                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.33,2      0.34,9 (21278)  
C/M20     1230. Reynaud Serge                       69 Marly                       1:30.01,2     29.47,3  (4541)  
C/M45      500. Rezzonico Philippe                  57 Gimel                       1:36.02,8     33.33,3  (5598)  
C/W20      280. Rhyner Gaelle                       81 Epalinges                   1:44.08,5     35.11,5  (7447)  
C/W20      267. Riat Aline                          82 Fribourg                    1:42.50,6     33.53,6  (3915)  
C/M40      380. Riat Pascal                         62 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:24.27,2     23.40,4  (7448)  
C/M45      526. Ribeiro Domingos                    61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.07,2     35.37,7  (3815)  
C/M40      487. Ribeiro Raul                        64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.06,4     27.19,6  (4542)  
C/M40      611. Ribordy Alain                       66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.24,0     32.37,2  (2594)  
C/M40      603. Ricardo Luis                        66 Monthey                     1:32.54,4     32.07,6  (4544)  
C/M20      509. Riccio Gianluca                     75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.55,1     17.41,2  (1745)  
C/W20      183. Richa Celine                        73 Genève                      1:36.56,2     27.59,2  (6592)  
C/W55       36. Richard Angèle                      51 Naters                      1:41.54,2     26.30,3  (6593)  
C/Elite     52. Richard Bertrand                    65 Zénauva                     1:11.27,7     17.44,6   (214)  
C/M40       15. Richard Christian                   65 Cudrefin                    1:05.59,2      5.12,4   (710)  
C/M20     1390. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:33.31,4     33.17,5  (5599)  
C/W20       57. Richard Nicole                      77 Spiez                       1:26.06,9     17.09,9  (2595)  
C/M20      518. Richard Patrick                     85 Puidoux                     1:18.01,9     17.48,0  (2596)  
C/M55       51. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:21.41,1     11.39,0  (1533)  
C/W45      121. Richli Daniele                      61 Pensier                     1:44.38,3     29.30,3  (6594)  
C/M45      234. Richli Dominique                    57 Pensier                     1:23.44,7     21.15,2  (3579)  
C/M45      457. Richner Martin                      59 Bern                        1:33.51,9     31.22,4  (4546)  
C/M40      823. Richon Pascal                       65 Givisiez                    1:47.30,1     46.43,3  (7450)  
C/W45       10. Richoz Teresa                       58 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:21.17,8      6.09,8  (2597)  
C/M40      108. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:13.37,8     12.51,0   (711)  
WL         ---  Rickli Petra                        66 Echandens                   2:40.56,7       -----  (8151)  
C/M60      174. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                      1:48.58,5     39.32,7  (6595)  
K/EFD       47. Riedo Alexia                        00 Villarepos                     3.37,8      0.55,7 (20263)  
C/M55      250. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:42.06,8     32.04,7  (5600)  
C/W20      323. Riedo Celine                        84 Marly                       1:47.43,3     38.46,3  (7451)  
C/M20      795. Riedo Damien                        75 Corminboeuf                 1:22.50,5     22.36,6  (2599)  
C/W20       20. Riedo Inge                          78 Düdingen                    1:19.59,8     11.02,8  (2600)  
K/EMC       78. Riedo Raffael                       97 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         7.18,1      2.27,2 (20863)  
C/M40      813. Riedo Serge                         66 Ecuvillens                  1:45.46,0     44.59,2  (5827)  
K/EFC       21. Riedweg Damaris                     97 Worb                           6.07,2      0.46,2 (20630)  
K/EFD       41. Riedweg Livia                       00 Worb                           3.26,4      0.44,3 (20222)  
C/Elite     12. Riem Claudia                        71 USC                         1:10.07,5      8.49,6   (210)  
C/M40      236. Riesen Bruno                        62 Wünnewil                    1:19.29,0     18.42,2  (1534)  
WL         ---  Riesen Martine                      65 Grandvaux                   2:38.49,2       -----  (8152)  
C/M40      877. Riesen Patrick                      62 Grandvaux                   2:07.11,5   1:06.24,7  (7623)  
C/M50      383. Riesenmey René                      55 Bernex                      1:42.13,9     41.40,2  (6596)  
C/M60       72. Rieser Josef                        44 Therwil                     1:31.32,0     22.06,2  (3580)  
C/M40       91. Riesle Stéphane                     66 Monthey                     1:12.20,8     11.34,0  (1535)  
C/M20     1274. Righetti Franco                     76 Burgdorf                    1:30.45,3     30.31,4  (2601)  
C/M20       75. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                    1:07.15,2      7.01,3   (712)  
C/W20      239. Rigolet Nathalie                    72 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:40.53,3     31.56,3  (6598)  
C/M20      366. Rigolet Steeve                      70 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:15.17,4     15.03,5  (3582)  
WL         ---  Rihs Jean-Claude                    62 Moutier                     3:05.10,9       -----  (8153)  
J/WC       ---  Rihs Roland                         31 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:25.40,6       ----- (10842)  
C/M40      172. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:16.50,3     16.03,5  (1536)  
C/W55       43. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Cudrefin                    1:46.49,0     31.25,1  (5601)  
C/M40      426. Rime Alain                          62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.08,8     25.22,0  (4547)  
C/M40      828. Rime Christian                      66 Chamblon                    1:48.17,7     47.30,9  (6599)  
J/CM        33. Rime Jacques                        91 Villars-sur-Glâne             40.53,9     10.41,4 (10145)  
J/CF        72. Rime Julie                          89 Villars-sur-Glâne             57.28,3     21.48,1 (10146)  
WL         ---  Rime Rolnad                         39 Echallens                   2:56.33,9       -----  (8246)  
C/JunH      40. Rime Vincent                        88 Villarimboud                1:29.02,8     23.35,7  (5913)  
WL         ---  Rime Yolande                        55 Gruyères                    2:11.19,4       -----  (8154)  
C/M20      179. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Münsingen                   1:10.34,2     10.20,3  (1537)  
C/M20      872. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Oberschrot                  1:23.58,1     23.44,2  (1538)  
C/M20     1396. Rion Alexandre                      83 Marly                       1:33.36,4     33.22,5  (3874)  
K/EMC       73. Risse Benjamn                       97 Le Mouret                      6.47,4      1.56,5 (20864)  
C/M40      452. Risse Etienne                       63 Pont-la-Ville               1:26.55,7     26.08,9  (2602)  
C/W20      132. Risse Katja                         79 St. Ursen                   1:34.11,7     25.14,7  (1857)  
C/W35       97. Risse Marie-Claire                  69 Cottens FR                  1:34.08,2     24.20,6  (3903)  
C/M50       64. Risse Michel                        56 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:18.27,5     17.53,8  (2603)  
C/CadH      22. Risse Romain                        89 Belfaux                     1:27.33,9     23.45,2  (3583)  
C/W35      217. Risse Rosa                          69 Martigny                    1:49.49,8     40.02,2  (6600)  
C/M20      766. Risse Xavier                        75 Fribourg                    1:22.19,4     22.05,5  (1799)  
C/M20      677. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                  1:20.48,8     20.34,9  (1539)  
K/EFB       74. Rita                                96 Avenches                      11.40,8      4.10,3 (21076)  
C/M20     1556. Ritschard Jan                       76 Olten                       1:37.38,4     37.24,5  (6601)  
C/M50      402. Rittener Jacques                    52 St-Maurice                  1:46.02,1     45.28,4  (6602)  
C/W20      256. Rittener Odile                      81 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:41.37,9     32.40,9  (5602)  
C/M20      225. Rittener Vincent                    78 St-Maurice                  1:11.53,7     11.39,8  (1540)  
K/PF        21. Ritter Estelle                      03 Onnens FR                      4.46,0      1.56,1 (20045)  
J/WC       ---  Ritter Martin                       46 Ins                         1:06.22,9       ----- (10700)  
K/EMD        9. Ritter Olivier                      99 Onnens FR                      3.06,0      0.25,7 (20414)  
C/M55      321. Ritter Toni                         50 FL-Triesen                  2:06.39,9     56.37,8  (5603)  
C/M50      337. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            1:37.47,8     37.14,1  (5604)  
C/M65       79. Riva Charles                        38 Grimisuat                   1:57.46,3     40.48,7  (7452)  
C/M45      285. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:25.27,3     22.57,8  (3584)  
C/M40      369. Riz A Porta Daniel                  62 Zürich                      1:24.01,8     23.15,0  (4548)  
C/M40       18. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                 1:06.24,5      5.37,7   (713)  
K/EMA       61. Rizzo Giuseppe                      ?? Salvan                        15.18,2      6.04,7 (22024)  
C/M60       84. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:32.55,3     23.29,5  (2605)  
C/M20     1568. Robatti Jean-Philippe               73 Morges                      1:38.00,1     37.46,2  (7453)  
C/M70       35. Robert André                        33 Neuchâtel                   2:12.15,7     52.24,2  (7454)  
C/M20     1642. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:40.20,1     40.06,2  (3585)  
C/M20      434. Robert Christophe                   74 Sassel                      1:16.31,2     16.17,3  (1541)  
C/W20      403. Robert Lucie                        81 Granges-Paccot              2:02.55,0     53.58,0  (7455)  
C/W50       52. Robert Silvia                       52 Murist                      1:43.46,7     26.51,4  (6603)  
C/W35        9. Robert-Voirol Mélanie               71 Chézard-St-Martin           1:19.08,9      9.21,3  (7456)  
C/M20      823. Robin Frederic                      69 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.21,4     23.07,5  (3586)  
C/M20      171. Robyn Vincent                       79 Genève                      1:10.23,8     10.09,9  (7457)  
C/M45      118. Roca Henri                          59 Montreux                    1:17.46,3     15.16,8  (5854)  
C/M20     1549. Rocchetti Claude                    67 St-Blaise                   1:37.32,9     37.19,0  (4549)  
K/EFD       32. Roch Cèline                         99 Cottens FR                     3.21,2      0.39,1 (20223)  
C/M45      611. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:47.22,7     44.53,2  (6604)  
K/EFA       33. Rocha Angelina                      93 Avenches                      12.48,8      2.22,8 (21461)  
K/EMC       28. Rocha Ludovic                       98 Clarens                        5.51,4      1.00,5 (20831)  
K/EFA       44. Rocha Rosa                          93 Avenches                      13.41,0      3.15,0 (21463)  
C/M20      427. Rochat Alexis                       82 Pully                       1:16.25,7     16.11,8  (1542)  
C/M50      148. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:24.22,3     23.48,6  (1543)  
C/M40      497. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:28.37,3     27.50,5  (3587)  
K/EFD        3. Rochat Léa                          99 Prilly                         2.45,5      0.03,4 (20224)  
C/W35      189. Rochat Maud                         71 Echallens                   1:44.52,5     35.04,9  (6608)  
C/M20     1338. Rochat Nicolas                      82 Crissier                    1:32.10,1     31.56,2  (4722)  
K/EFA       19. Rochat Noémie                       93 Clarens                       11.53,1      1.27,1 (21423)  
C/M20      563. Rochat Steven                       71 Morges                      1:18.49,9     18.36,0  (7458)  
J/WC       ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   61 Wallenried                  1:13.28,9       ----- (10701)  
C/M40      832. Rod Dominique                       66 Servion                     1:48.31,4     47.44,6  (7459)  
C/W20      227. Rod Marianne                        72 Hermenches                  1:40.23,6     31.26,6  (7460)  
C/M40      846. Rodriguez Carlos                    66 Neuchâtel                   1:52.01,0     51.14,2  (7674)  
C/W50       33. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:37.04,0     20.08,7  (4737)  
WL         ---  Rodriguez Isabelle                  66 Couvet                      2:28.33,6       -----  (8155)  
C/M40       24. Rodriguez Rudy                      64 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:07.14,5      6.27,7   (929)  
K/EMD       27. Roduit Ambroise                     00 Faoug                          3.32,0      0.51,7 (20415)  
C/M40      321. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:22.48,3     22.01,5  (1544)  
K/PF        20. Roduit Charlotte                    02 Faoug                          4.44,7      1.54,8 (20020)  
C/W20      361. Roduit Christelle                   73 Faoug                       1:53.18,0     44.21,0  (7461)  
C/M20     1639. Roduit Gilles                       72 Bern                        1:40.15,8     40.01,9  (6609)  
J/WC       ---  Roduit Giselle                      58 St-Maurice                  1:19.06,4       ----- (10702)  
C/M45      176. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                    1:19.57,3     17.27,8  (2607)  
J/CM        39. Roduit Simon                        92 Saillon                       43.15,5     13.03,0 (10792)  
J/CM        40. Roduit Valentin                     94 Saillon                       43.16,0     13.03,5 (10793)  
C/M20      216. Roduit Yves                         69 Fully                       1:11.42,9     11.29,0  (1776)  
C/M20      132. Roeleveld Johannes                  82 Club DEFI-Nestlé 1          1:09.20,4      9.06,5   (714)  
C/M20     1601. Roethlisberger Marc                 68 Fribourg                    1:38.53,2     38.39,3  (3910)  
C/M20      913. Rogenmoser Roman                    79 Bern                        1:24.32,7     24.18,8  (3588)  
C/W35      148. Rogers Lisa                         71 Genève                      1:39.34,3     29.46,7  (7589)  
K/EFB       18. Roggo Camille Marie                 95 Bussigny-Lausanne              8.37,7      1.07,2 (21028)  
C/M20      301. Roggo Cedric                        86 Fribourg                    1:14.01,8     13.47,9   (715)  
K/CMB        3. Roggo Frédèric                      91 Düdingen                      11.21,5      0.17,4 (22025)  
K/EFB       57. Roggo Juliette                      96 Bussigny-Lausanne             10.13,5      2.43,0 (21029)  
J/WC       ---  Roggo Marianne                      52 Düdingen                    1:25.29,0       ----- (10703)  
C/W40      199. Roggo Ursula                        66 Courtaman                   1:48.58,6     35.47,5  (5605)  
J/WC       ---  Roh Jolanda                         62 Ponthaux                    1:19.38,2       ----- (10704)  
C/W20      340. Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                      1:49.37,2     40.40,2  (6611)  
C/W20      139. Rohner Sarah                        79 Siviriez                    1:34.35,1     25.38,1  (3938)  
C/W35      253. Rohr-Scherl M.                      71 Bättwil-Flüh                1:58.38,6     48.51,0  (7462)  
C/M40      409. Rohrbach Niklaus                    65 Rüschegg Gambach            1:25.23,1     24.36,3  (3589)  
K/EMC       67. Rohrer Nicolas                      98 Le Mouret                      6.41,0      1.50,1 (20865)  
J/WC       ---  Rohrjarse Georgette                 49 Corpataux-Magneden          1:12.30,0       ----- (10705)  
C/M40      314. Roibal José                         66 Oberschrot                  1:22.29,7     21.42,9   (716)  
C/M50      200. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                    1:27.30,8     26.57,1  (2608)  
C/W35      187. Rolli Isabelle                      67 Bernex                      1:44.43,4     34.55,8  (6612)  
C/M40       16. Rölli Josef                         63 Männerclub-Murten           1:06.09,5      5.22,7   (717)  
C/M20     1604. Rollier Claude                      73 Groupe PK                   1:39.00,2     38.46,3  (7463)  
C/M40      144. Rollinson Phil                      62 Perroy                      1:15.12,9     14.26,1   (718)  
C/M20     1278. Romailler Mathias                   77 Fribourg                    1:30.51,8     30.37,9  (5606)  
C/M50      410. Romanens Daniel                     55 Carouge GE                  1:47.18,1     46.44,4  (5607)  
WL         ---  Romanens Hélène                     59 Lentigny                    2:19.45,5       -----  (8200)  
C/M20      598. Romanens Jerome                     69 Fribourg                    1:19.29,6     19.15,7  (1791)  
WL         ---  Romanens Nataly                     69 Corcelles-Payerne           2:19.25,9       -----  (8156)  
C/M20       72. Romanens Pierre                     73 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:07.03,5      6.49,6   (719)  
C/M45      218. Romano Antonio                      58 Lugano                      1:23.10,4     20.40,9  (2609)  
C/M45      559. Romeo Rocco                         57 Morges                      1:41.19,8     38.50,3  (4550)  
C/M40      880. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                     2:31.30,4   1:30.43,6  (7464)  
C/M20     1503. Romero Jacobo                       76 Fribourg                    1:35.53,9     35.40,0  (5609)  
C/M20      146. Rondags Daniel                      70 Genthod                     1:09.40,5      9.26,6   (720)  
C/M20      552. Rondez Pascal                       75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.39,6     18.25,7  (3590)  
WL         ---  Roner René                          36 Au ZH                       2:06.28,9       -----  (8157)  
C/M20     1141. Ros Cyrille                         75 Bedag Informatique SA       1:28.14,8     28.00,9  (4551)  
C/M55      151. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.21,2     22.19,1  (3591)  
C/M60        8. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 UGS Athletisme Geneve       1:17.15,4      7.49,6   (721)  
C/M20     1342. Rosado Michel                       71 Monthey                     1:32.13,2     31.59,3  (5610)  
C/W20      374. Rosay Celine                        79 F-Burdignin                 1:55.49,9     46.52,9  (7465)  
C/W35       52. Rosenbusch Andrea                   68 Bern                        1:29.26,3     19.38,7  (3817)  
C/M60      127. Rosenmund Christian                 43 Unterägeri                  1:38.53,6     29.27,8  (6613)  
C/M20      394. Rossel Frédéric                     76 Auvernier                   1:15.48,0     15.34,1  (6810)  
C/W40      119. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                       1:39.32,0     26.20,9  (4552)  
C/W20      266. Rossellat Séverine                  78 Nyon                        1:42.44,8     33.47,8  (6614)  
C/M65       50. Rossen Werner                       39 Kiental                     1:40.19,0     23.21,4  (6615)  
C/W20      301. Rosset Aline                        80 Martigny                    1:45.36,6     36.39,6  (6616)  
C/M55      310. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:56.02,7     46.00,6  (6861)  
J/CM        44. Rosset Dominique                    80 Corminboeuf                   43.48,6     13.36,1 (10225)  
C/M20     1099. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin FR                 1:27.38,1     27.24,2  (3592)  
C/M20      596. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                   1:19.27,0     19.13,1  (3754)  
C/M40      455. Rossetti Massimo                    65 S. Antonino                 1:27.02,4     26.15,6  (6618)  
C/M20       70. Rossier Alain                       68 Schaefer Sports             1:07.02,7      6.48,8   (722)  
C/M45      434. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:32.38,3     30.08,8  (3593)  
WL         ---  Rossier Elisabeth                   50 Lovens                      2:34.01,7       -----  (8158)  
C/W20      360. Rossier Isabelle                    72 Treyvaux                    1:53.03,9     44.06,9  (7466)  
C/M45      137. Rossier Jacques                     60 Marly                       1:18.31,6     16.02,1  (2611)  
C/M45      623. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:49.44,8     47.15,3  (6619)  
C/M45      597. Rossier Jean-Michel                 61 Haute Ecole de santé de F   1:45.32,5     43.03,0  (7467)  
C/M50       88. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:20.56,0     20.22,3  (1545)  
K/EMD       31. Rossier Joe                         00 Fribourg                       3.33,8      0.53,5 (20444)  
C/W45       76. Rossier Joëlle                      60 Genève                      1:36.28,9     21.20,9  (4553)  
C/JunH      47. Rossier Julien                      87 Marly                       1:33.01,2     27.34,1  (2612)  
K/EMA       26. Rossier Louis                       94 CH                            11.10,2      1.56,7 (21652)  
K/EFC       45. Rossier Luna                        97 Fribourg                       6.28,5      1.07,5 (20678)  
J/WC       ---  Rossier Monique                     ?? Nyon                        1:45.42,4       ----- (10706)  
K/EMB       84. Rossier Patrick                     95 Fribourg                      10.31,8      3.33,5 (21234)  
J/CM        87. Rossier Philippe                    64 Fribourg                      52.35,0     22.22,5 (10147)  
C/W45       11. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:21.27,3      6.19,3  (3594)  
C/W40       70. Rossini Nadine                      65 Haute-Nendaz                1:32.28,5     19.17,4  (3848)  
C/M20      110. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:08.26,1      8.12,2   (724)  
C/M40      655. Roth Christian                      63 Lommiswil                   1:35.18,6     34.31,8  (6845)  
C/M60       97. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:34.54,1     25.28,3  (3595)  
C/M40      217. Roth Daniel                         65 Grandson                    1:18.49,3     18.02,5  (2613)  
C/M50      332. Roth Harry                          56 Jongny                      1:37.22,8     36.49,1  (5611)  
C/W40      168. Roth Sylyie                         64 Juriens                     1:45.38,9     32.27,8  (6620)  
C/M20      949. Roth Thomas                         79 Fribourg                    1:25.00,2     24.46,3  (4554)  
C/M40      202. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:18.02,3     17.15,5  (1546)  
C/M20      901. Rothen Nicolas                      79 Alle                        1:24.26,1     24.12,2  (4555)  
C/M50      360. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                      1:39.15,1     38.41,4  (4556)  
C/W35      185. Röthlin Maya                        68 Buochs                      1:44.32,1     34.44,5  (7624)  
C/Elite      6. Röthlin Viktor                      74 Alpnach Dorf                  54.10,9      0.27,8     (2)  
C/M20      508. Röthlisberger Alain P.              67 Herrliberg                  1:17.54,7     17.40,8  (1746)  
C/M20     1550. Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            76 Le Locle                    1:37.34,0     37.20,1  (5612)  
C/M20     1551. Röthlisberger Paul                  74 Pomy                        1:37.34,9     37.21,0  (2614)  
C/M40       19. Rottigni Robert                     66 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:06.29,0      5.42,2   (725)  
K/CFB       11. Rotzetta Karen                      91 Avry-sur-Matran               15.04,0      3.14,8 (21814)  
J/CM        85. Rotzetter Bernhard                  58 Düdingen                      52.20,6     22.08,1 (10148)  
C/W35       78. Rotzetter Catherine                 67 Corminboeuf                 1:32.14,2     22.26,6  (5613)  
C/W50        7. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:23.36,9      6.41,6  (3597)  
J/WC       ---  Rotzetter Myriam                    73 Rechthalten                 1:21.23,8       ----- (10707)  
C/M20       33. Rotzetter René-Michel               69 Marly                       1:04.58,3      4.44,4   (726)  
C/M20      208. Rouiller David                      76 Collombey                   1:11.20,2     11.06,3   (727)  
WL         ---  Rouiller Helene                     58 Thörishaus                  2:26.28,7       -----  (8159)  
C/M20     1113. Rouiller Jean-Marcel                67 Monthey                     1:27.52,5     27.38,6  (2615)  
K/EMD       26. Rouiller Jonas                      00 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.29,6      0.49,3 (20416)  
K/PF         4. Rouiller Juliane                    01 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.47,9      0.58,0 (20021)  
K/EFD       34. Rouiller Océane                     99 Le Mouret                      3.22,0      0.39,9 (20243)  
C/M40      149. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:15.24,4     14.37,6   (728)  
C/W20      293. Rouiller-Vauthey Magali             73 Romont FR                   1:44.58,9     36.01,9  (7468)  
K/EMB       83. Rouiller Vincent                    96 Le Mouret                     10.27,2      3.28,9 (21270)  
C/M45      111. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.23,1     14.53,6  (1549)  
C/W35      112. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:36.18,0     26.30,4  (5615)  
C/M40      587. Roulin Jean-Claude                  66 Domdidier                   1:32.14,0     31.27,2  (3598)  
C/M40      247. Roulin Jean-Luc                     66 Villarlod                   1:19.52,3     19.05,5  (1798)  
K/EMB       44. Roulin Jeremy                       95 Cottens FR                     8.58,3      2.00,0 (21282)  
C/M20      852. Roulin Jonathan                     85 Grolley                     1:23.42,3     23.28,4  (3599)  
C/W20       22. Roulin Marie-Christine              73 Payerne                     1:20.23,1     11.26,1  (4557)  
C/W20      285. Roulin Marion                       84 Matran                      1:44.28,6     35.31,6  (7469)  
C/M20     1539. Roulin Philippe                     85 Fribourg                    1:37.13,1     36.59,2  (4558)  
C/M65       15. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.41,2     11.43,6  (2616)  
C/W40      166. Roulin Seka Karen                   64 Grand-Saconnex D            1:45.21,8     32.10,7  (6811)  
C/M20     1302. Roulin Thierry                      79 Genève                      1:31.28,2     31.14,3  (6622)  
C/W35      130. Roulin Veruska                      68 Marly                       1:37.51,9     28.04,3  (4559)  
C/M45      109. Roussecot Andre                     60 Niedergösgen                1:17.09,4     14.39,9   (729)  
C/M50      386. Rousset Pierre                      52 Chêne-Bourg                 1:42.45,6     42.11,9  (4560)  
C/M45      584. Roussy Daniel                       60 Bofflens                    1:43.37,8     41.08,3  (4561)  
C/W40       48. Roussy Danièle                      64 Bofflens                    1:28.53,9     15.42,8  (2617)  
J/CF        64. Rouvinez-Vich Véronique             67 Granges-Paccot                54.49,7     19.09,5 (10149)  
C/M20     1017. Roux Blaise                         74 Savièse                     1:26.12,6     25.58,7  (4562)  
C/W20       14. Roux Cornelia                       73 St. Ursen                   1:18.22,9      9.25,9  (1747)  
C/W35      163. Roy Zohra                           69 F-Montlebon                 1:41.20,8     31.33,2  (7470)  
C/M45      576. Royer Philippe                      57 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   1:42.42,5     40.13,0  (5616)  
C/M55       67. Rubechi Christian                   47 F-Kirchberg                 1:23.42,4     13.40,3  (1550)  
C/M20     1375. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:32.58,5     32.44,6  (3600)  
C/M45      192. Ruchat Jean-Claude                  59 Orient                      1:21.04,0     18.34,5  (1551)  
C/M40      673. Ruchat Philippe                     64 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.03,2     35.16,4  (2618)  
C/M20     1459. Ruchat Stéphane                     70 Fontainemelon               1:35.04,5     34.50,6  (2619)  
C/M70       18. Ruchti Arthur                       31 Sion                        1:45.44,6     25.53,1  (5617)  
C/W35      199. Ruckstuhl Charlotte                 69 Pfaffnau                    1:46.01,9     36.14,3  (1748)  
C/M45      314. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Fribourg                    1:26.56,5     24.27,0  (2621)  
C/W45      161. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            59 Domdidier                   1:53.09,9     38.01,9  (4563)  
C/M50      411. Rudaz Jean-Louis                    55 Corpataux-Magneden          1:47.18,6     46.44,9  (7652)  
C/M20      854. Rudaz Julien                        85 Fribourg                    1:23.44,7     23.30,8  (4564)  
C/Elite      6. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:06.09,4      4.51,5   (216)  
J/CM        15. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                    36.53,8      6.41,3 (10209)  
C/M20      143. Ruefer Michael                      76 Lengnau BE                  1:09.37,7      9.23,8  (3601)  
J/WC       ---  Rueff Raymonde                      36 Meyrin                      1:14.42,9       ----- (10708)  
J/WC       ---  Rueff René                          29 Meyrin                      1:19.05,0       ----- (10709)  
K/EMB       62. Rueger Alexis                       96 Marly                          9.12,0      2.13,7 (21235)  
K/EMB       18. Rueger Eric                         96 Marly                          8.14,1      1.15,8 (21236)  
J/CF        51. Rueger Sarah                        88 Fribourg                      52.58,2     17.18,0 (10249)  
C/M40      720. Ruegg Olivier                       62 St-Sulpice VD               1:38.08,8     37.22,0  (6624)  
WL         ---  Ruegg Patricia                      64 St-Sulpice VD               2:25.50,2       -----  (8161)  
C/M55      125. Ruegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf ZH              1:30.31,8     20.29,7  (4566)  
C/M20     1243. Ruegsegger Swen                     77 Sugiez                      1:30.10,5     29.56,6  (4718)  
C/M60       16. Ruelle Louis                        46 Plaffeien                   1:21.05,2     11.39,4  (2622)  
C/M50      461. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                      2:04.38,7   1:04.05,0  (5619)  
C/M40      553. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:30.53,5     30.06,7  (1552)  
C/M40      866. Rufenacht Laurent                   66 Genève                      1:58.20,3     57.33,5  (4567)  
C/Elite     18. Rüfenacht Rolf                      84 Fribourg                      56.52,6      3.09,5    (58)  
C/M20      475. Rufener Didier                      84 Vuiteboeuf                  1:17.17,8     17.03,9  (1553)  
C/W20      398. Rufener Fabienne                    81 Liebefeld                   2:01.39,3     52.42,3  (7471)  
C/M50      353. Rufener Hans-Peter                  56 Blumenstein                 1:38.40,3     38.06,6  (3603)  
C/W35       51. Rufener Sylvia                      69 Renan BE                    1:29.19,9     19.32,3  (2837)  
C/W35       30. Rufer Nathalie                      67 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.53,5     16.05,9  (6625)  
C/M20      959. Ruff Eric                           69 Genève                      1:25.11,6     24.57,7  (4568)  
C/M50       33. Ruffieux Jacques                    53 Meinier                     1:14.32,0     13.58,3   (730)  
C/M45      610. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:47.12,9     44.43,4  (3604)  
C/M20     1569. Ruffieux Sébastien                  84 Fribourg                    1:38.03,6     37.49,7  (5620)  
C/M40      445. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:26.42,0     25.55,2  (1554)  
C/W20      186. Ruh Delphine                        84 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:37.22,9     28.25,9  (5621)  
J/WC       ---  Ruiz Cesar                          88 Fribourg                    1:15.37,8       ----- (10711)  
J/WC       ---  Ruiz Saul Roman                     57 Fribourg                    1:19.33,6       ----- (10712)  
C/M60      106. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:36.10,1     26.44,3  (5929)  
C/M20     1697. Rumo Daniel                         71 Brünisried                  1:42.52,0     42.38,1  (5622)  
J/WC       ---  Rumo Jacqueline                     62 Villarlod                   1:02.48,7       ----- (10804)  
C/M20     1672. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:41.32,4     41.18,5  (3605)  
C/M40      635. Rumo Raphaël                        63 Granges-Paccot              1:34.26,1     33.39,3  (5623)  
C/M20      445. Rupf Martin                         78 Fislisbach                  1:16.47,0     16.33,1  (2623)  
J/WC       ---  Rupp Jean-Michel                    59 Savièse                     1:07.19,1       ----- (10713)  
C/M20      760. Ruppen Diego                        72 Baar                        1:22.08,9     21.55,0  (3606)  
C/M50       84. Rusca Cornelio                      56 USC                         1:20.30,9     19.57,2  (1555)  
C/M55      212. Rusillon François                   47 Préverenges                 1:37.42,5     27.40,4  (2854)  
C/M20     1324. Russo Antonio                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:31.47,4     31.33,5  (4569)  
C/M20      364. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                      1:15.15,5     15.01,6   (731)  
C/M20     1115. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:27.52,7     27.38,8  (2624)  
C/W20      326. Russo Mina                          76 Balerna                     1:47.50,7     38.53,7  (6626)  
C/M20     1408. Rust Markus                         71 Bottmingen                  1:33.54,8     33.40,9  (3608)  
C/M40      413. Rutari Paolo                        63 Lugano                      1:25.35,5     24.48,7  (6627)  
C/M20      473. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:17.17,4     17.03,5  (1556)  
C/M20       28. Rutscho Stéphane                    68 Riaz                        1:04.50,1      4.36,2   (732)  
C/JunH      51. Ruzicka Théophile                   87 Morges                      1:33.52,1     28.25,0  (4570)  
C/M20      846. Rysei Yann                          72 Lausanne                    1:23.39,3     23.25,4  (2625)  
C/M40      301. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.12,8     21.26,0  (1557)  
C/JunH      45. Ryser Pascal                        88 Murten                      1:31.15,0     25.47,9  (4571)  
C/M40      243. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                        1:19.39,8     18.53,0  (1558)  
C/W35      113. Rytz Monika                         69 Domdidier                   1:36.27,3     26.39,7  (4572)  

total 483



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.