73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "P"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/EMC       16. Paccolat Miguel                     97 Fribourg                       5.31,5      0.40,6 (20861)  
C/W35       75. Pache  Sandra                       69 Lussy FR                    1:31.51,1     22.03,5  (5528)  
C/M40      648. Pache Antoine                       64 Echallens                   1:34.57,7     34.10,9  (6523)  
C/W35      123. Pache Isabelle                      69 Servion                     1:37.22,0     27.34,4  (7407)  
C/M40       13. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:05.46,4      4.59,6   (665)  
C/W20      306. Pache Virginie                      79 Bern                        1:45.59,3     37.02,3  (6524)  
C/M45      424. Pachoud André                       61 Bursins                     1:32.13,1     29.43,6  (3960)  
J/WC       ---  Padu Virginia                       76 Prilly                      1:17.44,2       ----- (10682)  
C/M45      169. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:19.49,0     17.19,5  (1740)  
C/M40      421. Pagan Olivier                       63 Münchenstein                1:25.56,3     25.09,5  (5530)  
C/M20     1606. Paganuzzi Stephane                  69 Villars-Burquin             1:39.02,5     38.48,6  (3494)  
C/M20     1076. Page Basile                         85 Morlon                      1:27.05,3     26.51,4  (3495)  
C/W55       19. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:37.43,4     22.19,5  (3496)  
C/W45       37. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:28.26,6     13.18,6  (2532)  
C/M50      277. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:32.46,7     32.13,0  (1461)  
C/M50      246. Pagliuca Antonio                    56 Crans-près-Céligny          1:30.15,6     29.41,9  (2533)  
C/M45      449. Paguet Alain                        60 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:33.24,7     30.55,2  (4465)  
C/M45      617. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   1:48.31,7     46.02,2  (6525)  
C/M55      143. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    1:31.43,6     21.41,5  (4467)  
C/W45      120. Pahud Liliane                       60 Epalinges                   1:44.14,4     29.06,4  (5532)  
C/M55       10. Pahud Pierre                        50 Pully                       1:14.57,7      4.55,6  (1462)  
WL         ---  Paillard Chevalley Lisette          49 Ste-Croix                   2:29.08,5       -----  (8199)  
C/M20      962. Paillisser Jean-Bernard             ?? F-Toulouse                  1:25.13,6     24.59,7  (1852)  
C/M70       41. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      2:28.15,7   1:08.24,2  (7409)  
C/M20      871. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:23.57,5     23.43,6  (1463)  
C/M45       83. Palladini Massimo                   59 I-S. Benedetto              1:15.19,7     12.50,2  (1808)  
C/M40      602. Palma Luis                          65 Bern                        1:32.53,3     32.06,5  (4468)  
K/EFD       50. Palmer Anyssa                       99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.41,7      0.59,6 (20219)  
C/M40      258. Palmieri Giovanni                   62 Aubonne                     1:20.27,2     19.40,4  (1464)  
WL         ---  Paloma Pérez Miramon                58 Bern                        2:25.47,4       -----  (8144)  
C/M20      336. Paltani Stéphane                    69 Genève                      1:14.44,8     14.30,9  (1465)  
K/EMD       38. Panchard Luca                       00 Fribourg                       3.39,9      0.59,6 (20438)  
C/M40      689. Panchard Marc-Alain                 62 Jongny                      1:36.46,8     36.00,0  (7410)  
C/M20     1034. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:26.23,0     26.09,1  (3499)  
C/M45      305. Panchaud Pascal                     59 Saillon                     1:26.34,3     24.04,8  (3500)  
C/M45      309. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:26.40,9     24.11,4  (2534)  
C/M20     1103. Pannatier Simon                     85 Vétroz                      1:27.41,8     27.27,9  (4469)  
J/WC       ---  Paola Gex                           60 St-Maurice                  1:19.06,5       ----- (10684)  
C/M45      289. Papaux Guy                          61 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:25.36,0     23.06,5  (2535)  
C/M20      922. Paradis Philippe                    71 Genève                      1:24.38,2     24.24,3  (3501)  
C/M20      701. Paratte Gérard                      71 Nyon                        1:21.14,6     21.00,7  (4470)  
C/M70       15. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:44.09,6     24.18,1  (5533)  
C/M65       28. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:34.14,2     17.16,6  (3502)  
C/M50       67. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:18.41,5     18.07,8  (1466)  
WL         ---  Paris Stéphanie                     81 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:32.08,7       -----  (8220)  
C/W20      328. Parker Sarah                        74 Genève                      1:48.20,5     39.23,5  (6527)  
C/W35       28. Parkins Julie                       70 F-Thoiry                    1:25.38,2     15.50,6  (3503)  
K/EFA       53. Parnisari  Elodie                   94 Duillier                      14.28,2      4.02,2 (21421)  
C/M20     1218. Parnisari Pascal                    67 Duillier                    1:29.47,9     29.34,0  (3504)  
C/M20      257. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:13.03,9     12.50,0   (666)  
C/M45      201. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:21.57,5     19.28,0  (1821)  
C/W40       78. Parrat Carine                       66 Delémont                    1:34.01,1     20.50,0  (6843)  
C/M45      271. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:24.56,3     22.26,8  (1467)  
C/M50       20. Parrat Roger                        53 Courfaivre                  1:12.18,9     11.45,2  (1468)  
C/W20      277. Parrat Sophie                       75 Neuchâtel                   1:43.44,7     34.47,7  (6528)  
C/M40      297. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                        1:22.07,3     21.20,5  (1469)  
C/M50       47. Pasandin Antonio                    56 Lausanne                    1:16.38,8     16.05,1   (667)  
C/M45        4. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      1:05.10,9      2.41,4   (903)  
C/W50       77. Pasche Annemarie                    54 Villeneuve VD               1:49.40,2     32.44,9  (7411)  
C/M50      239. Pasche Daniel                       54 Bex                         1:29.56,6     29.22,9  (3505)  
C/M20     1847. Pasche Joël                         77 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:01.39,3   1:01.25,4  (5852)  
C/W40       51. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:29.16,4     16.05,3  (4471)  
C/W20      407. Pasquier  Carde                     78 Semsales                    2:04.49,5     55.52,5  (4472)  
C/W40       81. Pasquier Annelyse                   62 Féchy                       1:34.35,4     21.24,3  (4473)  
C/W45       90. Pasquier Cécile                     61 Marly                       1:38.27,4     23.19,4  (5534)  
C/M20     1056. Pasquier Christian                  85 Treyvaux                    1:26.37,1     26.23,2  (3506)  
C/M55       69. Pasquier Henri                      50 Fribourg                    1:23.56,3     13.54,2  (2537)  
C/M55      187. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:35.19,9     25.17,8  (3507)  
C/M20      576. Pasquier Jean-Marc                  82 Fribourg                    1:19.05,6     18.51,7   (668)  
K/EFA       29. Pasquier Julie                      93 Neyruz FR                     12.45,0      2.19,0 (21465)  
C/W20      219. Pasquier Mélanie                    73 Château-d'Oex               1:39.26,7     30.29,7  (6529)  
C/M60       94. Pasquier Pierre                     46 La Tour-de-Trême            1:34.31,6     25.05,8  (3508)  
C/M40      282. Pastoriza Carlos                    63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.22,9     20.36,1  (1741)  
C/M20      544. Patonnier Samuel                    71 F-Saint-julien-en-genevoi   1:18.36,2     18.22,3  (3509)  
C/M40       37. Patti Benedetto                     66 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:08.33,1      7.46,3   (669)  
C/M55       22. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:17.16,8      7.14,7  (1470)  
C/W20       94. Pauchard Céline                     77 Fribourg                    1:30.23,0     21.26,0  (5536)  
C/W40      218. Pauchard Christa                    65 Domdidier                   1:52.48,9     39.37,8  (5872)  
C/M20      845. Pauchard Christophe                 73 Domdidier                   1:23.39,0     23.25,1  (2918)  
C/M55      126. Pauchard Denis                      51 Cottens FR                  1:30.37,0     20.34,9  (6531)  
C/JunF      14. Pauchard Elise                      88 Domdidier                   1:52.49,4     32.29,1  (5873)  
C/W20      308. Pauchard Irene                      78 Fribourg                    1:46.18,3     37.21,3  (6532)  
J/WC       ---  Pauchard Lucie                      48 Marly                       1:07.51,1       ----- (10685)  
C/M20     1201. Pauchard Patrick                    69 Cousset                     1:29.24,6     29.10,7  (6533)  
C/W20      179. Pauchard Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:36.44,3     27.47,3  (6534)  
C/M20     1264. Pauchard Thomas                     74 Bösingen                    1:30.29,3     30.15,4  (3949)  
C/M40      338. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:23.23,0     22.36,2  (2539)  
C/M20      106. Paul Alexandre                      71 Nyon                        1:08.16,5      8.02,6   (904)  
C/M20     1137. Pauli Laurent                       83 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:28.09,9     27.56,0  (5537)  
C/M40      311. Paulmichl Peter                     65 Bärschwil                   1:22.23,6     21.36,8  (2540)  
C/M20     1585. Pavia Diego                         67 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:38.28,7     38.14,8  (3811)  
C/M40      800. Payern Philipp                      63 Heitenried                  1:44.17,2     43.30,4  (5538)  
C/M20      670. Payot Thomas                        77 Nyon                        1:20.44,7     20.30,8   (670)  
C/M45      483. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Fribourg                    1:35.04,9     32.35,4  (4474)  
C/M20      221. Pecorini Cédric                     68 Borex                       1:11.47,2     11.33,3   (957)  
C/M20      735. Pécoud Alex                         81 Le Vaud                     1:21.49,9     21.36,0  (2833)  
J/CF        13. Pedersen Marianne                   71 Gwatt (Thun)                  45.10,6      9.30,4 (10127)  
C/M20      138. Pedrazzini Giacorno                 67 Tenero                      1:09.31,6      9.17,7   (671)  
C/M60      215. Pedrazzini Marco                    44 Genève                      2:09.44,7   1:00.18,9  (7413)  
C/W20      274. Pedrazzini Martine                  79 CARE Vevey                  1:43.33,8     34.36,8  (5539)  
K/EFB        5. Pedrazzoli Kelly                    96 Fribourg                       8.00,8      0.30,3 (21055)  
J/WC       ---  Pedroza Marie-Claire                57 Bévilard                    1:15.42,8       ----- (10686)  
C/JunH      27. Peel Morgan                         88 Etoy                        1:22.49,8     17.22,7  (5540)  
C/M45       28. Peers Steven                        61 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:10.28,4      7.58,9   (672)  
C/W40       58. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.22,5     17.11,4  (3510)  
C/M60      122. Pegorari Stefano                    45 Le Landeron                 1:38.06,4     28.40,6  (3511)  
C/M20      330. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:14.38,7     14.24,8  (1472)  
C/M20     1460. Peguiron David                      69 Cornaux NE                  1:35.05,7     34.51,8  (6535)  
J/CF         2. Pegviron Florence                   89 Bussigny-Lausanne             36.56,9      1.16,7 (10128)  
J/CM        16. Pegviron Pierre                     56 Bussigny-Lausanne             36.58,7      6.46,2 (10129)  
K/EMA       19. Peiry Adrien                        94 Vuisternens-Ogoz              10.45,2      1.31,7 (21650)  
WL         ---  Peiry Fabienne                      76 Treyvaux                    2:25.39,9       -----  (8221)  
C/M20     1353. Peiry Marc                          74 Fribourg                    1:32.22,7     32.08,8  (5541)  
C/M20     1450. Pellanda Bastian                    82 Boudry                      1:34.55,6     34.41,7  (3512)  
C/M20      281. Pellaton Cyril                      78 Lausanne                    1:13.32,6     13.18,7   (673)  
C/M50      111. Pellaton Daniel                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.19,8     21.46,1  (2541)  
C/W20       71. Pellaton-Longaretti Céline          73 Lausanne                    1:27.27,0     18.30,0  (4476)  
J/CF        26. Pellaton Martine                    62 Marsens                       48.07,7     12.27,5 (10130)  
C/W40       68. Pelle Monique                       62 Fribourg                    1:32.15,3     19.04,2  (4477)  
C/M40      212. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  62 Lausanne                    1:18.25,1     17.38,3  (1473)  
C/W40       86. Pellegrini Claudia                  64 Bevaix                      1:35.14,0     22.02,9  (5542)  
C/M45      146. Pellegrini Sebastiano               59 Mendrisio                   1:18.58,4     16.28,9  (1474)  
J/WC       ---  Pellet Marianne                     52 Düdingen                    1:21.19,3       ----- (10687)  
C/M50       38. Pellet Roger                        56 F-Cranves Sales             1:15.27,1     14.53,4  (4478)  
C/M20     1151. Pelletier Jean-Patrice              69 Middes                      1:28.29,0     28.15,1  (2542)  
C/M50      344. Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        1:38.13,6     37.39,9  (3514)  
J/WC       ---  Peltier Gladys                      64 Le Landeron                 1:20.37,7       ----- (10688)  
J/WC       ---  Pena Pen Elena                      67 Courtepin                   1:13.37,8       ----- (10689)  
C/M20     1453. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:34.56,8     34.42,9  (3812)  
C/M20      248. Pennone Steve                       71 Sullens                     1:12.44,5     12.30,6  (1475)  
C/M20     1506. Pepe Philippe                       72 Prilly                      1:35.56,3     35.42,4  (3515)  
J/WC       ---  Péquigot Clément                    79 Le Noirmont                 1:07.31,0       ----- (10835)  
J/WC       ---  Péquigot Veronique                  50 Le Noirmont                 1:16.52,1       ----- (10836)  
C/M40      331. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:23.10,3     22.23,5  (1476)  
C/W55       59. Perasset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     2:16.57,5   1:01.33,6  (7619)  
C/M50      261. Pere Mieo                           55 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:31.46,2     31.12,5  (4479)  
C/M20     1345. Pereira Jorge                       77 Cossonay-Ville              1:32.13,9     32.00,0  (7414)  
C/M20      693. Pereira Nelson                      72 Bedag Informatique SA       1:21.07,0     20.53,1  (4480)  
C/M45      330. Peretti Michel                      59 Ollon VD                    1:27.37,5     25.08,0  (3516)  
C/M50      307. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:35.05,4     34.31,7  (5543)  
C/M20      715. Perey Yann                          76 Préverenges                 1:21.28,3     21.14,4  (4481)  
C/M45      230. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.40,3     21.10,8  (2543)  
C/M40      170. Perez José                          63 WIFAG 1                     1:16.44,4     15.57,6  (1477)  
C/M20       15. Perez Raoul                         69 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:03.40,7      3.26,8   (674)  
C/M20      241. Perisset Laurent                    82 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:12.30,9     12.17,0   (675)  
C/W20      410. Périsset Mirella                    76 Montagny-les-Monts          2:05.01,1     56.04,1  (5544)  
C/M20     1466. Perisset Sebastien                  78 Domdidier                   1:35.10,8     34.56,9  (2544)  
K/CMB        8. Perler Antony                       92 Treyvaux                      12.26,1      1.22,0 (22026)  
C/W40      105. Perler Claudine                     64 Chénens                     1:38.01,0     24.49,9  (5545)  
C/M40      157. Perler Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:16.04,2     15.17,4  (1478)  
K/EFB       69. Perler Laetitia                     95 Chénens                       11.02,8      3.32,3 (21025)  
C/M40      390. Perler Michael                      64 Wünnewil                    1:24.37,1     23.50,3  (3523)  
C/M60       18. Perler Moritz                       42 Gurmels                     1:21.51,5     12.25,7  (1479)  
C/M40      249. Perler Philippe                     62 Chénens                     1:20.02,9     19.16,1  (2545)  
C/W55        6. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:28.12,7     12.48,8  (3517)  
C/M50      263. Pernet Christian                    56 Lausanne                    1:31.49,9     31.16,2  (4482)  
C/M20     1610. Péron Hervé                         78 Prilly                      1:39.08,6     38.54,7  (6538)  
C/M20     1636. Perren Beni                         76 Zermatt                     1:40.07,7     39.53,8  (6539)  
C/M40      541. Perrenoud Christophe                66 Riaz                        1:30.15,2     29.28,4  (3518)  
C/M40      442. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:26.39,3     25.52,5  (3519)  
C/M50       60. Perret Jean-Marc                    54 Richemont International S   1:18.08,6     17.34,9  (2546)  
C/M45      301. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:26.15,1     23.45,6  (2547)  
C/JunH      58. Perret Sébastien                    87 Lovens                      1:39.43,8     34.16,7  (7415)  
C/W40      221. Perrette Françoise                  66 Nyon                        1:53.41,9     40.30,8  (5546)  
C/M20      515. Perriard Christian                  67 Bulle                       1:17.59,3     17.45,4  (2548)  
K/EMC       34. Perriard François                   97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.57,5      1.06,6 (20828)  
K/EMB       48. Perriard Kilian                     96 Domdidier                      9.04,9      2.06,6 (21231)  
C/M20      915. Perriard Laurent                    72 Château-d'Oex               1:24.34,6     24.20,7  (5547)  
K/EMC       70. Perriard Rémi                       98 Domdidier                      6.44,7      1.53,8 (20829)  
K/EMB       61. Perriard Simon                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.11,0      2.12,7 (21232)  
C/M40      216. Perriard Yves                       65 Vuarmarens                  1:18.44,6     17.57,8  (2549)  
C/M20     1829. Perrin Cédric                       68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:55.23,8     55.09,9  (6540)  
J/CF        29. Perrin Christine                    78 Vers-chez-Perrin              49.04,0     13.23,8 (10132)  
J/CM        53. Perrin Fréderic                     91 Charmey (Gruyère)             44.53,3     14.40,8 (10133)  
C/M50      378. Perrin Jacques                      56 Bonnefontaine               1:41.23,5     40.49,8  (6541)  
C/M45       62. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:13.30,2     11.00,7  (1848)  
C/M45      373. Perrin Jean-Michel                  58 Meyrin                      1:29.43,2     27.13,7  (3520)  
C/M40      609. Perrin Serge                        62 St-Prex                     1:33.19,5     32.32,7  (6542)  
C/M60      167. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                   1:47.38,7     38.12,9  (4483)  
C/M20     1179. Perrinjaquet Fabien                 75 Hauterive NE                1:29.01,3     28.47,4  (5548)  
C/M45      319. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:27.09,1     24.39,6  (2550)  
K/EFB       46. Perritaz Anne-Laure                 95 Fribourg                       9.27,1      1.56,6 (21056)  
C/W40       99. Perritaz Christine                  63 Villarlod                   1:37.40,8     24.29,7  (6543)  
C/M20      347. Perritaz Joël                       68 Villarlod                   1:14.56,4     14.42,5  (1480)  
K/EFC       76. Perritaz Line                       98 Marly                          7.29,5      2.08,5 (20676)  
C/M20     1826. Perritaz Philippe                   70 Marly                       1:54.20,2     54.06,3  (7647)  
C/M45      286. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                        1:25.28,5     22.59,0  (1481)  
C/W20      397. Perron Cath                         72 Bern                        2:01.20,7     52.23,7  (7416)  
C/M50      364. Perroset Hubert                     54 Bournens                    1:39.47,0     39.13,3  (5549)  
C/M45      260. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:24.39,4     22.09,9  (2551)  
K/PF        27. Perrottet Léa                       02 Marsens                        5.01,7      2.11,8 (20016)  
K/EFD       13. Perrottet Lucie                     00 Marsens                        3.03,3      0.21,2 (20220)  
C/M55      211. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:37.38,4     27.36,3  (4484)  
C/M45      177. Perroud André                       58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.01,5     17.32,0  (4485)  
C/W35      259. Perroud Angela                      67 Bossonnens                  2:03.50,4     54.02,8  (7417)  
J/WC       ---  Perroud Brigitte                    52 Ursy                        1:21.49,8       ----- (10131)  
C/W50       30. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.14,6     19.19,3  (5550)  
C/M20     1200. Perroud Daniel                      72 Ursy                        1:29.23,5     29.09,6  (4487)  
C/M65       54. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:43.44,9     26.47,3  (6544)  
C/M40      664. Perroud Jean-Robert                 66 Basse-Nendaz                1:35.44,4     34.57,6  (5551)  
C/M40      836. Perroud Nicolas                     62 Sorens                      1:49.41,8     48.55,0  (4721)  
C/M20      994. Perroud Sébastien                   70 Attalens                    1:25.52,5     25.38,6  (4486)  
C/W40       73. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                    1:33.00,0     19.48,9  (5552)  
C/M50      457. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     2:02.22,7   1:01.49,0  (7418)  
C/M40      863. Perruchoud Philippe                 63 Grône                       1:56.38,5     55.51,7  (4488)  
C/M60      102. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                      1:35.22,3     25.56,5  (2552)  
C/M20      193. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Lamone-Cadempino            1:10.56,1     10.42,2   (676)  
C/M45      527. Pertusa Bruno                       60 Genève 1                    1:38.34,2     36.04,7  (6545)  
C/M45      530. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:38.39,8     36.10,3  (4489)  
C/M20      390. Pessotto Stéphane                   68 Aïre                        1:15.43,0     15.29,1  (3521)  
C/W35       71. Peter  Renate                       70 Adliswil                    1:31.09,0     21.21,4  (3522)  
J/WC       ---  Péter-Contesse Sylvette             59 Epalinges                   1:14.15,3       ----- (10837)  
C/W50       34. Peter Elisabeth                     55 Bellinzona                  1:37.21,3     20.26,0  (5553)  
C/M20      938. Peter Michael                       80 Fehraltorf                  1:24.51,1     24.37,2  (3979)  
C/M50      237. Peter Schaller                      56 Ueberstorf                  1:29.52,4     29.18,7  (4490)  
C/W55       13. Peterhans Rita                      48 Turgi                       1:32.55,9     17.32,0  (4491)  
C/M45      108. Peterhans Robert                    58 Küsnacht ZH                 1:17.05,2     14.35,7   (677)  
C/M20      967. Petermann Gérald                    69 Villars-le-Terroir          1:25.17,2     25.03,3  (4492)  
WL         ---  Petermann Micheline                 63 Cornaux NE                  2:19.59,6       -----  (8145)  
C/M20     1418. Petignat Fabrice                    ?? Neuchâtel                   1:34.13,1     33.59,2  (2553)  
C/M20      314. Petite Xavier                       70 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:14.19,9     14.06,0  (1482)  
C/M20     1525. Petitpierre Vincent                 76 Lausanne                    1:36.50,6     36.36,7  (5554)  
C/M20     1194. Petrovic Zoran                      70 D-Pulheim                   1:29.16,3     29.02,4  (3524)  
C/M60       80. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:32.27,0     23.01,2  (2554)  
C/M40      352. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:23.36,8     22.50,0  (3525)  
C/M45      300. Peverelli Ph. E. & C.               61 Conches                     1:26.11,4     23.41,9  (2555)  
J/CM        59. Peyrot Alain                        45 Areuse                        46.26,1     16.13,6 (10315)  
J/CM        92. Peyrot Olivier                      67 Conches                       53.44,8     23.32,3 (10223)  
C/M45      154. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.13,0     16.43,5  (1484)  
K/EMA       58. Pezzoni Sébastien                   94 Salvan                        14.00,1      4.46,6 (21651)  
C/M40      117. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                1:14.01,6     13.14,8   (866)  
C/M45       43. Pfaffen Xaver                       60 Sion                        1:11.35,2      9.05,7   (678)  
C/M45      244. Pfammatter Kurt                     57 Baltschieder                1:24.06,7     21.37,2  (2914)  
C/W40      150. Pfander Ursula                      66 Bern                        1:43.37,6     30.26,5  (7419)  
C/M50       65. Pfefferlé Michel                    56 Baar (Nendaz)               1:18.29,2     17.55,5  (1485)  
C/M55      269. Pfefferlé Michel                    51 Savièse                     1:44.35,6     34.33,5  (6548)  
C/M45      311. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:26.50,3     24.20,8  (1486)  
C/W45        9. Pfeiffer Martine                    59 Le Locle                    1:21.14,9      6.06,9  (1487)  
C/M20     1736. Pfenninger Cyrill                   78 Murten                      1:45.11,6     44.57,7  (7420)  
C/M50       26. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    1:13.39,8     13.06,1   (679)  
C/M60       60. Pfister Christian                   44 Jegenstorf                  1:30.13,1     20.47,3  (5555)  
C/M20       22. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                    1:04.02,1      3.48,2   (680)  
C/M60       70. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                       1:31.19,8     21.54,0  (3527)  
C/M20      304. Pfister Roney                       67 Ehrendingen                 1:14.08,4     13.54,5  (1488)  
C/M60       46. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:28.23,5     18.57,7   (681)  
C/M20      104. Pfund Nicolas                       70 Bevaix                      1:08.16,3      8.02,4  (1706)  
C/M20     1276. Pfurter Cédric                      67 Cortaillod                  1:30.50,3     30.36,4  (4494)  
C/M20     1497. Pharisa Baptiste                    80 Grandvillard                1:35.42,7     35.28,8  (3528)  
C/W40       52. Philipona Catherine                 63 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:29.20,0     16.08,9  (3529)  
C/M40      538. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:30.13,5     29.26,7  (3530)  
C/M45      398. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:31.05,0     28.35,5  (3531)  
K/EMC        5. Philipona Samuel                    97 Fribourg                       5.16,0      0.25,1 (20862)  
C/W40       59. Phillips Zoé                        66 Lausanne                    1:30.29,2     17.18,1  (4757)  
C/M45      489. Phillot Patrice                     59 Cernier                     1:35.26,0     32.56,5  (4495)  
C/M45      336. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:27.47,9     25.18,4  (2556)  
WL         ---  Pica Alessia                        65 Promasens                   2:29.56,4       -----  (8146)  
WL         ---  Piccand Andreia                     83 Farvagny                    2:30.30,8       -----  (8147)  
C/M20       23. Piccand Cédric                      75 Richemont International S   1:04.08,8      3.54,9   (682)  
ST           3. Piccand Cédric                      75 CA Farvagny 1               1:04.08,8      3.19,3 (30682)  
C/W20      245. Piccand Delphine                    77 Noréaz                      1:41.11,0     32.14,0  (6549)  
C/M50       19. Piccand Gabriel                     54 Richemont International S   1:12.17,0     11.43,3   (683)  
ST           6. Piccand Gabriel                     54 CA Farvagny 2               1:12.17,0     11.27,5 (30683)  
C/M65       37. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:36.51,6     19.54,0  (3532)  
C/M20     1482. Pichon Renaud                       72 Genève                      1:35.27,3     35.13,4  (4496)  
C/M45      477. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.52,0     32.22,5  (5556)  
C/M20     1646. Pidoux Jean-Michel                  78 Thierrens                   1:40.36,1     40.22,2  (5557)  
C/M45      200. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:21.54,0     19.24,5  (1822)  
C/M20     1249. Pidow Nicolas                       81 Crissier                    1:30.16,8     30.02,9  (6550)  
C/M20     1332. Piech Krzysztof                     77 Fribourg                    1:31.58,1     31.44,2  (7673)  
C/M20     1087. Pierre-André Conus                  70 Avenches                    1:27.15,1     27.01,2  (4498)  
C/M40      695. Pierre Michel                       62 Nods                        1:36.57,4     36.10,6  (4497)  
K/EMC        6. Pierret Bastien                     97 Corminboeuf                    5.17,3      0.26,4 (20878)  
K/EFD       30. Pierret Elise                       99 Corminboeuf                    3.20,6      0.38,5 (20254)  
C/M40      443. Pierret Jacques                     65 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:26.40,8     25.54,0  (4499)  
K/EFD       11. Pierret Méline                      99 Corminboeuf                    3.02,2      0.20,1 (20255)  
C/M20      828. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:23.26,3     23.12,4  (2557)  
C/M40      707. Pierroz Pascal                      64 Ravoire                     1:37.27,8     36.41,0  (6551)  
C/M40      564. Pietronigro Antonio                 62 Le Landeron                 1:31.20,8     30.34,0  (3533)  
C/M20     1722. Pignat Cédric                       80 Moudon                      1:44.25,0     44.11,1  (7620)  
J/WC       ---  Piguet Denise                       59 Morges                      1:11.51,9       ----- (10690)  
C/W60        7. Piguet Francoise                    42 Perly                       1:41.09,1     20.58,3  (5559)  
C/M65       66. Piguet Jacques                      41 Lausanne                    1:51.24,4     34.26,8  (7421)  
C/M20      245. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:12.39,1     12.25,2   (684)  
C/M20     1084. Piguet Vincent                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:27.14,0     27.00,1  (2834)  
C/M40      373. Pilet Daniel                        63 Orbe                        1:24.09,6     23.22,8  (3534)  
C/M55       27. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:18.39,3      8.37,2  (1489)  
K/EMD       41. Piller Andres                       00 St. Ursen                      3.50,1      1.09,8 (20413)  
C/W35       87. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:33.22,7     23.35,1  (3535)  
C/W45      137. Piller Gaby                         57 CAS Moléson femmes          1:47.37,3     32.29,3  (5822)  
C/M40      449. Piller Gilbert                      64 Alterswil FR                1:26.51,2     26.04,4  (3536)  
C/W35        8. Piller Isabelle                     71 CA Belfaux                  1:18.27,2      8.39,6  (1490)  
K/EFB        2. Piller Jana                         95 TSV Rechthalten 1              7.30,6      0.00,1 (21026)  
J/CM         1. Piller Jari                         90 Bourguillon                   30.12,5       ----- (10318)  
C/M40      618. Piller Jean-Bernard                 63 Yvonand                     1:33.31,2     32.44,4  (3880)  
K/EMC       21. Piller Julian                       97 TSV Rechthalten 4              5.38,3      0.47,4 (20830)  
C/M50      162. Piller Pierre-Alain                 56 Grand-Lancy                 1:25.04,4     24.30,7  (3537)  
C/M70        6. Piller Robert                       36 Fribourg                    1:30.55,0     11.03,5  (4728)  
C/M20      703. Piller Yann                         85 Fribourg                    1:21.15,9     21.02,0  (4500)  
C/M50      242. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:30.00,6     29.26,9  (3538)  
C/JunH      55. Pillet Aurélien                     87 Bernex                      1:36.49,0     31.21,9  (4501)  
C/M50      421. Pillet Laurent                      54 Bernex                      1:49.31,0     48.57,3  (5560)  
C/M50      368. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      1:40.19,9     39.46,2  (5561)  
C/JunH      54. Pillet Sacha                        88 Vétroz                      1:36.46,2     31.19,1   (685)  
C/M55      117. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                      1:29.15,2     19.13,1  (3539)  
C/M40      386. Pillonel Benoit                     63 Lully FR                    1:24.35,3     23.48,5  (1491)  
C/M20      972. Pillonel Christophe                 73 Fétigny                     1:25.25,5     25.11,6  (3540)  
C/M45      329. Pillonel J.-Francois                58 Payerne                     1:27.32,1     25.02,6  (1492)  
C/W50       53. Pillonel Laurence                   56 Cheyres                     1:43.49,7     26.54,4  (6553)  
K/PF        22. Pillonel Marie                      03 Villaz-St-Pierre               4.52,9      2.03,0 (20063)  
C/M20      166. Pillonel Patric                     71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:10.17,8     10.03,9   (686)  
C/M50      121. Pillonel Roland                     55 Cheyres                     1:22.46,5     22.12,8  (2558)  
C/M20      637. Pillonel Vincent                    83 St-Aubin FR                 1:19.59,1     19.45,2  (1493)  
C/M45      628. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       60 Matran                      1:51.24,4     48.54,9  (7422)  
C/M55       59. Pilloud Denys                       51 Marchissy                   1:22.46,0     12.43,9  (2900)  
C/M20      437. Pilloud Léonard                     83 Marchissy                   1:16.34,6     16.20,7  (2835)  
C/W20       65. Pilotti Florence                    73 Porrentruy                  1:27.12,7     18.15,7  (3813)  
C/M40       76. Pinard Gilles                       65 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:11.25,4     10.38,6   (688)  
C/W40       80. Pinho Anne-Marie                    64 Sugiez                      1:34.07,0     20.55,9  (6554)  
C/M40      203. Pinho Candido                       64 Sugiez                      1:18.07,8     17.21,0  (1494)  
C/M40        9. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:04.46,8      4.00,0   (689)  
C/M20     1462. Pinna Bruno                         74 F-Prémanon                  1:35.07,2     34.53,3  (3541)  
C/M50       10. Pinto Antonio                       53 Bopst SA                    1:09.20,8      8.47,1   (690)  
C/M50       34. Pinto Baltazar                      56 Saillon                     1:14.34,6     14.00,9  (1495)  
C/M20     1570. Piot David                          81 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:38.06,0     37.52,1  (4502)  
C/M20     1237. Piquet Nicolas                      72 Lussery-Villars             1:30.05,2     29.51,3  (3965)  
C/M55      200. Piralla Gilbert                     49 Cologny                     1:36.10,8     26.08,7  (3542)  
C/M45      400. Pires Artur                         58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:31.11,8     28.42,3  (4503)  
C/M45      238. Pirillo Antonio                     60 Lucens                      1:23.54,8     21.25,3  (6555)  
C/W55       25. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                    1:39.01,3     23.37,4  (4504)  
C/M45      625. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:50.48,8     48.19,3  (6556)  
J/CM        52. Pirlet Vincent                      89 Avry-sur-Matran               44.52,7     14.40,2 (10135)  
C/M20     1131. Pitetti Eric                        70 Nyon                        1:28.05,2     27.51,3  (6557)  
C/M20      407. Pitteloud Nicolas                   71 Chamoson                    1:16.12,8     15.58,9  (1496)  
C/M65       83. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     2:04.43,1     47.45,5  (6558)  
C/W20      321. Pittet Agnès                        74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.37,3     38.40,3  (7423)  
C/M45       13. Pittet André                        61 Le Crêt-p-Semsales          1:07.33,6      5.04,1   (691)  
C/W40      161. Pittet Anna                         64 Naters                      1:44.53,4     31.42,3  (7424)  
K/EFC       42. Pittet Bérangère                    97 Villaraboud                    6.24,6      1.03,6 (20627)  
C/M45      186. Pittet Bernard                      59 La Rippe                    1:20.44,3     18.14,8  (2559)  
J/CM        81. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                     51.23,3     21.10,8 (10235)  
C/M40      613. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:33.24,5     32.37,7  (3543)  
C/M45      333. Pittet Dominique                    57 Oberried FR                 1:27.40,6     25.11,1  (2560)  
K/PF        23. Pittet Garance                      02 Villaraboud                    4.54,4      2.04,5 (20017)  
C/M40      563. Pittet Guy                          65 Bulle                       1:31.19,2     30.32,4  (3544)  
C/M40      667. Pittet Jean-François                65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:35.51,5     35.04,7  (5563)  
C/M20      387. Pittet Laurent                      75 Bottens                     1:15.40,3     15.26,4  (1497)  
C/M60      172. Pittet Michel                       44 Froideville                 1:48.16,3     38.50,5  (7425)  
C/M20     1071. Pittet Nicolas                      68 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:26.59,6     26.45,7  (3545)  
J/CM        37. Pittet Olivier                      86 Biel/Bienne                   42.51,2     12.38,7 (10136)  
C/M20     1083. Pittet Olivier                      68 Romont FR                   1:27.13,5     26.59,6  (3546)  
J/CM        79. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             50.40,4     20.27,9 (10137)  
C/W20      420. Pittet Sarah                        79 Fribourg                    2:16.55,8   1:07.58,8  (6559)  
C/W40       40. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux NE                  1:26.03,4     12.52,3  (4506)  
J/CM        68. Pittet Virgile                      93 Villaraboud                   47.33,6     17.21,1 (10234)  
C/M55       14. Pittier Patrice                     50 Fontainemelon               1:15.43,0      5.40,9  (2913)  
C/M40      376. Pitton Julien                       63 La Rippe                    1:24.21,3     23.34,5  (4507)  
C/M60       19. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:21.59,1     12.33,3  (1807)  
C/M65       21. Pivot Jacque                        37 F-Dijon                     1:31.06,1     14.08,5  (5888)  
J/CM         4. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       31.29,7      1.17,2 (10250)  
K/CMB        5. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       11.56,4      0.52,3 (22034)  
C/M50      403. Placi Rocco                         55 Neuchâtel                   1:46.07,6     45.33,9  (6560)  
C/M60      100. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:35.09,0     25.43,2  (3547)  
C/M40      606. Plancherel Dominique                66 Treycovagnes                1:33.07,6     32.20,8  (5565)  
C/M20      975. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:25.28,9     25.15,0  (2561)  
C/M20     1185. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.05,2     28.51,3  (3548)  
K/EFB       35. Plaza Christine                     95 Versoix                        9.14,5      1.44,0 (21073)  
C/M40      871. Pletinckx Eric                      65 Granges-Paccot              1:59.36,2     58.49,4  (7660)  
C/M70       13. Pletschet René                      34 Lavey-Village               1:43.51,6     24.00,1  (6561)  
C/M45      125. Pleuler Juerg                       58 Birr-Lupfig                 1:18.09,8     15.40,3   (974)  
C/M50       52. Plumey Jean-Marc                    56 Courfaivre                  1:17.08,5     16.34,8  (1498)  
J/CM        69. Plüss Andreas                       57 Mühlethal                     47.42,1     17.29,6 (10138)  
C/M40      481. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                    1:27.52,5     27.05,7  (2836)  
C/M40      402. Pochon Bernard                      66 Cheyres                     1:25.08,0     24.21,2  (2562)  
C/W20      197. Pochon Laurence                     72 Châtillon FR                1:38.12,4     29.15,4  (5566)  
K/EFC       24. Pochon Maielle                      97 Tafers                         6.10,8      0.49,8 (20628)  
C/M45       17. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:08.15,4      5.45,9   (692)  
C/M20     1804. Pochon Sébastien                    73 Fribourg                    1:50.54,7     50.40,8  (6562)  
C/CadH      23. Pochon Sébastien                    89 Grolley                     1:28.02,9     24.14,2  (5823)  
C/W35      129. Poffet Francine                     70 Düdingen                    1:37.36,9     27.49,3  (6563)  
C/W20      235. Poffet Monika                       73 Bern                        1:40.48,2     31.51,2  (6564)  
C/M50      357. Poffet Robert                       54 Bösingen                    1:39.03,8     38.30,1  (3549)  
C/W35      182. Poffet Silvia                       69 Bern                        1:44.01,5     34.13,9  (6565)  
J/WC       ---  Poget Anne-Françoise                49 Bretonnières                1:15.48,0       ----- (10866)  
J/WC       ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    44 Bretonnières                1:15.48,7       ----- (10865)  
C/M45      652. Pohl Antonin                        59 Courtaman                   2:08.36,3   1:06.06,8  (4508)  
C/JunH      20. Pohl Nichoilas                      87 Courtaman                   1:19.04,7     13.37,6  (6566)  
C/M40      826. Pointet Christophe                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.05,0     47.18,2  (5568)  
C/M40      277. Poirier Alain                       63 Evilard                     1:21.13,9     20.27,1  (6567)  
C/JunF      13. Poirier Maude                       88 Evilard                     1:46.31,3     26.11,0  (7427)  
J/WC       ---  Polasek Olga                        54 Fribourg                    1:06.46,4       ----- (10691)  
C/M20     1682. Polchi Christian                    68 Perly                       1:42.04,6     41.50,7  (5569)  
C/M20     1404. Pole Denny                          82 Winterthur                  1:33.52,9     33.39,0  (3551)  
C/M45      622. Polier Jean-Pierre                  61 Grandson                    1:49.25,6     46.56,1  (3552)  
K/PM        24. Polier Justin                       01 Grandson                       5.25,2      2.10,3 (20018)  
C/W35      127. Polikeit Anne                       67 Bern                        1:37.30,7     27.43,1  (5570)  
C/W35       35. Pollen Borlat Corinne               67 Yens                        1:26.16,0     16.28,4  (3553)  
C/M65       14. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                        1:27.57,9     11.00,3  (2563)  
C/M20      943. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:24.52,6     24.38,7  (2564)  
J/WC       ---  Pomodoro Béatrice                   51 Le Noirmont                 1:14.06,7       ----- (10692)  
J/CF        82. Pongelli Carla                      58 Rivera                        58.08,5     22.28,3 (10139)  
C/M50       44. Pongelli Marco                      55 Rivera                      1:16.29,6     15.55,9   (693)  
C/M40      651. Pontieri Virgilio                   65 Champagne                   1:35.12,0     34.25,2  (6568)  
C/M20      452. Porchet Patrik                      70 Bulle                       1:16.56,6     16.42,7  (4510)  
C/M45       82. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             1:15.11,0     12.41,5   (695)  
C/M20      482. Porret Stephane                     72 La Sagne NE                 1:17.28,9     17.15,0  (1500)  
WL         ---  Porteiro Murielle                   70 Biel/Bienne                 2:28.11,6       -----  (8222)  
C/M20      168. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:10.22,9     10.09,0   (696)  
J/WC       ---  Portmann Helene                     67 Düdingen                    1:15.15,5       ----- (10693)  
C/M20      372. Portmann Peter                      82 Ostermundigen               1:15.19,3     15.05,4   (697)  
C/M20     1077. Pot Julien                          83 Vouvry                      1:27.06,6     26.52,7  (5572)  
C/M20     1166. Pouly Christophe                    79 Sugiez                      1:28.43,7     28.29,8  (2565)  
C/M20     1158. Pradervand François-Vincent         78 Fribourg                    1:28.34,5     28.20,6  (6569)  
C/W20      289. Pradervand Maryse                   79 Fribourg                    1:44.55,2     35.58,2  (7429)  
C/W50       56. Praplan Claudia                     56 Hinterkappelen              1:44.40,2     27.44,9  (5573)  
C/M55      265. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:43.59,7     33.57,6  (5574)  
C/W20      248. Praplan Nathalie                    84 Hinterkappelen              1:41.15,9     32.18,9  (5575)  
C/M45      157. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:19.18,8     16.49,3  (1501)  
C/M50      281. Praz Freddy                         55 Vétroz                      1:32.56,5     32.22,8  (4512)  
C/M40      242. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:19.37,3     18.50,5  (1502)  
C/W20      347. Praz Sabine                         81 Sion                        1:50.35,3     41.38,3  (6860)  
K/PF        25. Praz Tamara                         03 Fribourg                       4.57,2      2.07,3 (20048)  
C/M40      548. Prélaz Jean-Michel                  64 Rue                         1:30.34,5     29.47,7  (4513)  
C/W35      170. Prélaz Martine                      69 Rue                         1:42.01,6     32.14,0  (7431)  
J/CM        90. Presset David                       91 Onnens FR                     52.55,1     22.42,6 (10233)  
J/WC       ---  Prétôt Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   1:09.42,3       ----- (10694)  
C/M20      886. Prétôt Nicolas                      77 Neuchâtel                   1:24.14,4     24.00,5  (2905)  
C/M40      378. Pretterhofer Günter                 63 Bern                        1:24.23,9     23.37,1  (1863)  
C/M45      308. Previtali Roberto                   57 Courtelary                  1:26.40,6     24.11,1  (3555)  
C/M40      353. Pricam Dominique                    66 F-Thoiry                    1:23.38,4     22.51,6  (3556)  
C/M50      230. Price Andrew                        53 Rolle                       1:29.29,2     28.55,5  (3557)  
C/M20     1156. Prince Thierry                      76 Cortaillod                  1:28.32,8     28.18,9  (4515)  
C/W20      395. Principe Nadia                      74 Riaz                        2:01.16,4     52.19,4  (4516)  
C/W35      245. Principi-Galpy Laura                68 Genève                      1:56.32,9     46.45,3  (6570)  
C/M40      833. Privet Jean-Michel                  66 Bulle                       1:48.42,5     47.55,7  (3962)  
C/M65       11. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      1:26.28,8      9.31,2  (2566)  
K/CMB       19. Probst Guillaume                    91 Hauteville                    14.29,8      3.25,7 (22014)  
C/M40      834. Probst Olaf                         63 Kerns                       1:48.54,8     48.08,0  (4517)  
C/M40      809. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:45.27,2     44.40,4  (5853)  
C/M20     1465. Prodhom Alexandre                   71 Signy                       1:35.10,5     34.56,6  (6571)  
C/M20     1481. Progin Pascal                       69 Matran                      1:35.27,2     35.13,3  (5576)  
C/M45       91. Prost Philippe                      60 Vessy                       1:15.39,7     13.10,2  (2567)  
C/M20     1421. Prudente Alain                      69 Nyon                        1:34.23,1     34.09,2  (6573)  
C/M20      400. Puerro Andreas                      73 Wünnewil                    1:15.53,1     15.39,2   (905)  
WL         ---  Puerro Charles                      61 Guschelmuth                 2:09.38,6       -----  (8148)  
C/M65       19. Puerro Oswald                       41 Bösingen                    1:30.09,6     13.12,0  (2568)  
C/M40      738. Pugin Gérard                        66 Gollion                     1:39.19,7     38.32,9  (7433)  
C/M20      342. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:14.52,2     14.38,3  (2569)  
C/M20     1206. Pulfer Bernhard                     78 Ittigen                     1:29.32,8     29.18,9  (2570)  
C/M20      243. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:12.35,1     12.21,2   (698)  
C/M40      425. Pürro Emmanuel                      64 Cordast                     1:26.07,2     25.20,4  (2571)  
C/M20      655. Purro Jean-Marc                     67 La Roche FR                 1:20.19,8     20.05,9  (2572)  
C/M20      932. Pürro Patrick                       82 Guschelmuth                 1:24.46,7     24.32,8  (2573)  
C/M45      474. Pusquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:34.45,5     32.16,0  (3847)  
C/M45      524. Puus Georges                        61 Montévraz                   1:37.56,9     35.27,4  (4518)  
C/W20       39. Pytel Virginie                      75 Ravoire                     1:23.39,1     14.42,1  (1831)  
K/CFB       16. Python Aline                        92 Cottens FR                    17.01,5      5.12,3 (21816)  
C/M40      719. Python Daniel                       65 Petit-Lancy                 1:38.08,3     37.21,5  (6575)  
C/M20     1072. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:27.00,3     26.46,4  (2574)  
C/M20      779. Python Frank                        76 Fribourg                    1:22.34,4     22.20,5  (2575)  
K/EFC        8. Python Laurena                      97 Genève                         5.39,5      0.18,5 (20629)  
C/W40       39. Python Maïko                        65 Genève                      1:26.02,0     12.50,9  (2576)  
C/M45      481. Python Philippe                     60 Attalens                    1:34.57,1     32.27,6  (4519)  
K/EMC       54. Python Thibault                     98 Torny-le-Grand                 6.18,6      1.27,7 (20843)  
C/M20      352. Python Vincent                      75 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:14.59,7     14.45,8   (927)  
C/M50      397. Pythoud Claude                      52 Bulle                       1:44.45,4     44.11,7  (4520)  
C/M20     1229. Pythoud Stephane                    71 Genève                      1:30.00,9     29.47,0  (1504)  

total 466



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.