73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "O"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      287. Oberhofer Laurent                   66 Fribourg                    1:21.29,8     20.43,0   (659)  
C/M65       27. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil AG                  1:34.06,4     17.08,8  (2518)  
C/M20     1555. Oberson Alexander                   74 Fribourg                    1:37.37,7     37.23,8  (6515)  
C/W40      238. Oberson Astrid                      63 Estévenens                  1:58.10,5     44.59,4  (6516)  
C/M50      248. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:30.27,9     29.54,2  (2832)  
C/M50      412. Oberson Daniel                      56 St-Prex                     1:47.39,0     47.05,3  (7398)  
C/M20      853. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:23.43,2     23.29,3  (2519)  
C/M20     1326. Oberson José                        76 Fribourg                    1:31.47,9     31.34,0  (4461)  
C/M20     1825. Oberson Marc                        77 Fribourg                    1:54.13,3     53.59,4  (5524)  
C/W35      251. Oberson Nicole                      70 Meyrin                      1:58.10,7     48.23,1  (7399)  
C/M20     1529. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:36.57,6     36.43,7  (2520)  
C/M20     1104. Oberson Pierre                      84 Rue                         1:27.42,9     27.29,0  (1869)  
C/W45      122. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:45.06,1     29.58,1  (6517)  
C/M20      565. Oberson Stephane                    84 Mézières FR                 1:18.51,3     18.37,4  (1457)  
K/EMB       32. Obrist Remy                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.38,0      1.39,7 (21268)  
C/M20      530. Occhilupo Nicolas                   72 Carouge GE                  1:18.22,4     18.08,5  (2521)  
C/W40       34. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 CA Belfaux                  1:25.27,4     12.16,3  (2522)  
C/M45      554. Odermatt Gerhard                    61 St-Cergue                   1:40.55,4     38.25,9  (5525)  
C/M45      204. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                      1:22.07,7     19.38,2  (2523)  
C/M45       49. Odermatt Pius                       61 Fribourg                    1:12.13,6      9.44,1   (660)  
K/EFB       54. Odermatt Tina                       95 Fribourg                      10.06,1      2.35,6 (21023)  
C/W20       62. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.04,0     18.07,0  (3490)  
C/M20      662. Ody Damien                          71 Sorens                      1:20.30,3     20.16,4  (1739)  
WL         ---  Ody Marcel                          67 Enney                       2:30.52,9       -----  (8143)  
C/M45      572. Oechsli Urs                         61 Liestal                     1:42.10,7     39.41,2  (4462)  
J/CM        99. Oertig Jean-Pierre                  49 Marly                         57.20,4     27.07,9 (10208)  
K/EMD       33. Oertle Enea                         00 Liebefeld                      3.37,0      0.56,7 (20436)  
K/EMD       34. Oertle Luc                          00 Liebefeld                      3.37,4      0.57,1 (20437)  
C/M60      199. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:57.39,6     48.13,8  (7400)  
C/W20      217. Oesch Andrea                        77 Gurmels                     1:39.06,2     30.09,2  (5526)  
C/M40      755. Oeschger Martin                     63 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.06,0     39.19,2  (7401)  
C/M20     1802. Oestreich Jason                     80 St. Antoni                  1:50.12,0     49.58,1  (7402)  
C/M45      448. Ogg Christoph                       58 Zürich                      1:33.21,9     30.52,4  (3491)  
C/M20       56. Oggier Bruno                        72 Turtmann                    1:06.17,3      6.03,4   (661)  
J/WC       ---  Ogorman Denise                      54 Bern                        1:10.40,2       ----- (10681)  
C/M20       18. Oliveira Antonio                    75 Lusitanos                   1:03.50,1      3.36,2   (902)  
K/EFA       21. Oliveira Claudia                    93 Avenches                      11.56,7      1.30,7 (21462)  
C/M40      568. Oliviero Ginevro                    66 Camorino                    1:31.29,8     30.43,0  (2524)  
C/M40      687. Olsen Henrik                        62 Vessy                       1:36.43,6     35.56,8  (6519)  
C/W40      132. Olsen Loraine                       65 Vessy                       1:41.04,5     27.53,4  (7403)  
C/M20      365. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 CSEM                        1:15.16,0     15.02,1   (662)  
C/M40      830. Onrubia Xavier                      62 Besencens                   1:48.24,2     47.37,4  (7405)  
C/M45        5. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:05.24,9      2.55,4   (967)  
C/M20      392. Oppliger Matthieu                   69 Chez-le-Bart                1:15.45,5     15.31,6  (1458)  
C/CadH      27. Oreiller Valentin                   89 Massongex                   1:33.00,3     29.11,6  (3810)  
C/M45      278. Oriol Jean-Louis                    57 Tannay                      1:25.12,9     22.43,4  (2525)  
C/M20     1117. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Perrefitte                  1:27.53,3     27.39,4  (2526)  
K/EMC       71. Orsini Lucas Thibault               97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.45,0      1.54,1 (20827)  
K/EFB       63. Orsini Morgane Lucie                95 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.20,4      2.49,9 (21024)  
C/M40      534. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  66 Lausanne                    1:30.01,0     29.14,2  (2527)  
C/W40      184. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   1:47.20,0     34.08,9  (5527)  
C/M60      147. Oswald Edy                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.13,1     33.47,3  (6520)  
C/M20      393. Ottet Cedric                        70 Oron-le-Châtel              1:15.47,6     15.33,7  (1459)  
C/M65       73. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:55.01,0     38.03,4  (6521)  
C/W20      209. Ouadah Nadia                        73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:38.49,5     29.52,5  (5820)  
C/W35      180. Oudry Nathalie                      68 Troinex                     1:43.53,1     34.05,5  (6522)  
K/EMC       51. Ouertani Ilias                      98 Marly                          6.14,5      1.23,6 (20877)  
C/M40      134. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.50,0     14.03,2   (663)  
C/W35       64. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:30.30,8     20.43,2  (2869)  
K/EMB       39. Ouertani Sami                       96 Marly                          8.52,2      1.53,9 (21283)  
K/EFB       36. Ouertani Sirine                     95 Marly                          9.14,6      1.44,1 (21068)  
C/M20      350. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:14.58,9     14.45,0  (2528)  
C/M45      365. Ourens  José                        58 Bern                        1:29.18,7     26.49,2  (3493)  
K/PF         9. Ourgli Johanna                      01 Le Mouret                      4.00,5      1.10,6 (20047)  
K/EMB       45. Ourgli Remy                         95 Le Mouret                      9.00,0      2.01,7 (21285)  
K/EFD       12. Ourtini Nora                        00 Marly                          3.03,2      0.21,1 (20672)  
C/W20      359. Overney Andrea                      85 Fribourg                    1:52.52,5     43.55,5  (4464)  
C/W45      171. Overney Caithy                      60 Plaffeien                   1:56.52,6     41.44,6  (7406)  
C/M60       21. Overney Henri                       43 Marly                       1:22.41,1     13.15,3  (1460)  
K/EMC       53. Owen Adrien                         97 Salvan                         6.15,6      1.24,7 (20860)  
K/EFD       35. Owen Chloé                          99 Salvan                         3.23,4      0.41,3 (20242)  

total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.