73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "N"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W40      253. Nabboux Denise                      62 Echarlens                   2:27.05,0   1:13.53,9  (3879)  
J/CF        36. Naceur Najla                        64 Renens VD                     50.41,2     15.01,0 (10123)  
C/W35       67. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:30.47,7     21.00,1  (3478)  
C/M40      678. Nadarajah Uthayarajan               66 Granges-Paccot              1:36.25,5     35.38,7  (2862)  
C/M20      587. Naegele Fabrice                     80 Vulliens                    1:19.16,2     19.02,3  (1445)  
C/M40      732. Näf Peter                           66 Alterswil FR                1:38.49,7     38.02,9  (1446)  
C/W35       46. Nager Séverine                      68 Fribourg                    1:28.15,8     18.28,2  (3480)  
C/W35       19. Nakano Cristina                     70 Genève                      1:23.21,4     13.33,8  (2831)  
C/W20      287. Naki Stephnie                       77 Marly                       1:44.50,3     35.53,3  (7387)  
C/W20      117. Nanba Galina                        78 Lausanne                    1:32.32,1     23.35,1  (6501)  
K/EFD       58. Nansoz Ines                         00 Düdingen                       4.12,2      1.30,1 (20248)  
WL         ---  Nanzer Laura                        54 Plan-les-Ouates             2:47.57,3       -----  (8140)  
C/M20      366. Nappiot Benoît                      80 Cornaux NE                  1:15.17,4     15.03,5  (1447)  
C/M45      343. Natale Gérard                       60 Lucens                      1:28.18,0     25.48,5  (5508)  
C/M40      844. Nattivi Claudio                     64 Olten                       1:51.32,9     50.46,1  (7388)  
C/M40      174. Navarro Charles                     63 F-Ornex                     1:16.54,2     16.07,4  (3481)  
C/M20     1120. Ndiaye Mar                          71 Vessy                       1:27.55,9     27.42,0  (3482)  
C/M20     1388. Nebel Johan                         80 Troinex                     1:33.29,6     33.15,7  (7389)  
C/W20      136. Negri Stéphanie                     74 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:34.27,2     25.30,2  (4452)  
C/M50      104. Negrone Antonio                     52 Lausanne                    1:21.49,8     21.16,1  (1448)  
C/W50       87. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    1:53.16,2     36.20,9  (5860)  
C/M20      582. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:19.13,5     18.59,6  (2506)  
C/M45      637. Nemitz Yvan                         61 Moutier                     1:56.28,4     53.58,9  (3809)  
WL         ---  Nenova Mira                         75 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.34,8       -----  (8219)  
C/W40       30. Nesa Elena                          62 Onex                        1:24.49,6     11.38,5  (7390)  
C/M20      219. Nessi Jonas                         81 Lully VD                    1:11.46,2     11.32,3  (4453)  
C/M60       61. Nessi Pierre                        46 Lully VD                    1:30.35,1     21.09,3  (5509)  
C/M45      437. Nestola Marcello                    60 Matran                      1:32.47,6     30.18,1  (3484)  
C/W20       95. Neubauer Janet                      77 F-Thonon les Bains          1:30.33,1     21.36,1  (6503)  
C/W20       29. Neuenschwander Magaly               72 Cudrefin                    1:21.21,4     12.24,4  (2507)  
C/M50      365. Neuhaus  Hans Rudolf                54 Oensingen                   1:39.52,7     39.19,0  (6504)  
K/EMB       25. Neuhaus Baptiste                    95 Oberried FR                    8.31,6      1.33,3 (21266)  
C/W35      198. Neuhaus Brigitte                    71 Giffers                     1:45.56,0     36.08,4  (5897)  
WL         ---  Neuhaus Chantal                     75 Wallenried                  2:26.37,8       -----  (8197)  
C/M20     1419. Neuhaus Gérald                      68 Colombier NE                1:34.14,8     34.00,9  (1449)  
C/M40      783. Neuhaus Gilbert                     64 Fribourg                    1:42.38,1     41.51,3  (6505)  
C/M45      438. Neuhaus Henri                       57 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.50,7     30.21,2  (5510)  
J/WC       ---  Neuhaus-Hofst Lore                  60 Oensingen                   1:22.13,4       ----- (10788)  
C/M20      523. Neuhaus Jean-Baptiste               82 Léchelles                   1:18.09,7     17.55,8  (2508)  
C/W35       57. Neuhaus Marianne                    71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,3     20.05,7  (4454)  
K/EMC       46. Neuhaus Mathieu                     97 Le Mouret                      6.07,2      1.16,3 (20859)  
C/JunH      42. Neuhaus Matthias                    87 Groupe E 5                  1:29.25,9     23.58,8   (650)  
C/M20      946. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:24.58,7     24.44,8  (3486)  
C/M40      518. Neuhaus Patrick                     62 Banque Cantolale de Fribo   1:29.27,4     28.40,6  (3487)  
C/M20     1597. Neuhaus Stéphane                    81 Granges-Paccot              1:38.48,5     38.34,6  (3867)  
C/M70       20. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:46.49,9     26.58,4  (5511)  
C/M20      550. Neurohr Baptiste                    84 Vercorin                    1:18.38,6     18.24,7  (1450)  
C/M20     1359. Ney Christophe                      80 Grandcour                   1:32.37,7     32.23,8  (7391)  
C/M20     1322. Ney Didier                          73 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:31.46,8     31.32,9  (2509)  
C/W50       61. Ney Nicole                          56 Nyon                        1:45.50,7     28.55,4  (6507)  
C/M20      960. Ngankam Eugène                      69 Zürich                      1:25.13,2     24.59,3  (2510)  
C/M20      731. Ngankam Jean-Dominique              79 Fribourg                    1:21.43,8     21.29,9  (2888)  
C/W20       88. Nguyen Anne-Ly                      76 Genève                      1:29.11,8     20.14,8  (6508)  
C/M45      522. Nicati Claude                       57 Colombier NE                1:37.52,6     35.23,1  (6509)  
C/W20      333. Niclass Karine                      74 Genève                      1:49.01,2     40.04,2  (7392)  
C/M40       98. Niclass Laurent                     66 Genève                      1:13.01,2     12.14,4   (651)  
C/M40       48. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                    1:09.15,0      8.28,2   (652)  
C/M45      494. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:35.47,0     33.17,5  (2511)  
C/CadH      39. Nicolet Christophe                  89 Le Mouret                   1:54.34,1     50.45,4  (5818)  
C/W20      302. Nicolet Laurence                    72 Grandfontaine               1:45.37,6     36.40,6  (5514)  
J/CF         3. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      38.12,4      2.32,2 (10124)  
C/M50      379. Nicolet Patrick                     56 Le Mouret                   1:41.34,1     41.00,4  (6823)  
C/M20      374. Nicolet Samuel                      81 Villarimboud                1:15.23,6     15.09,7  (1451)  
C/M50       18. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                    1:12.16,8     11.43,1    (71)  
C/M45      633. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  61 Worben                      1:52.54,1     50.24,6  (7393)  
C/JunF      10. Nicolier Lucie                      88 Oleyres                     1:43.55,9     23.35,6  (5515)  
K/EMA        3. Nicollier Philippe                  94 Sion                           9.38,1      0.24,6 (21649)  
K/CFB        8. Nicollier Sarah                     92 Sion                          14.39,0      2.49,8 (21813)  
C/M20     1204. Nicolo Domenico                     71 Chernex                     1:29.28,5     29.14,6  (4455)  
C/W35       80. Nicoulin Isabelle                   70 Courcelon                   1:32.18,7     22.31,1  (5516)  
K/EMB       73. Nida-Rümelin Korbinian              96 Fribourg                       9.29,3      2.31,0 (21267)  
J/WC       ---  Niedegger Francoise                 65 Posat                       1:06.28,4       ----- (10680)  
C/W45      156. Niederberger Madeleine              61 Wolfenschiessen             1:51.32,7     36.24,7  (7394)  
C/W35      157. Niederer Daniele                    69 Epagny                      1:40.52,7     31.05,1  (6510)  
C/W40      120. Niederhauser Anne                   62 Château-d'Oex               1:39.32,6     26.21,5  (7395)  
K/EMB       67. Niederhauser Loïc                   96 Château-d'Oex                  9.18,5      2.20,2 (21230)  
K/EFD       49. Niederhauser Lucille                99 Château-d'Oex                  3.41,3      0.59,2 (20218)  
C/M40      350. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            66 Château-d'Oex               1:23.33,1     22.46,3  (4456)  
K/EMC       42. Niederhauser Thibault               98 Château-d'Oex                  6.04,2      1.13,3 (20826)  
C/W20      366. Nietlispach Denise                  80 Langenthal                  1:54.18,1     45.21,1  (7396)  
C/M45      534. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:38.59,3     36.29,8  (5517)  
C/M45      595. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                  1:45.05,2     42.35,7  (4457)  
C/M40      723. Niquille José                       64 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:38.27,0     37.40,2  (6511)  
C/M40      115. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:13.58,2     13.11,4   (653)  
C/M40      779. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:42.25,3     41.38,5  (7678)  
C/M20     1530. Nobel Francky                       78 Moutier                     1:37.00,6     36.46,7  (4211)  
C/M20     1558. Nobel Karl                          81 Moutier                     1:37.39,7     37.25,8  (3942)  
C/W20      297. Noel Catherine                      76 F-Thonon-les-Bains          1:45.18,4     36.21,4  (5518)  
J/CM        95. Noel Gilbert                        39 Châtel-Montsalvens            55.10,8     24.58,3 (10125)  
C/M45      172. Noel Philippe                       59 Thônex                      1:19.54,0     17.24,5  (2514)  
C/M20     1005. Nolan Andrew                        69 Neuchâtel                   1:26.02,5     25.48,6  (6512)  
C/M20     1685. Nordahl Niklas                      77 Bourguillon                 1:42.07,6     41.53,7  (7618)  
C/M20      747. Noser Christian                     75 Onnens FR                   1:21.59,0     21.45,1  (1453)  
C/M70       25. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:53.18,7     33.27,2  (6513)  
K/EMA       32. Noti Philip-John                    94 Fribourg                      11.37,5      2.24,0 (21626)  
C/M45      347. Notter Beat                         58 Bern                        1:28.22,8     25.53,3  (5519)  
C/M20      311. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:14.15,8     14.01,9   (954)  
C/M20     1594. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:38.43,7     38.29,8  (5520)  
WL         ---  Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      2:10.00,4       -----  (8141)  
C/M20     1026. Nowak Mario                         85 St. Ursen                   1:26.17,1     26.03,2   (655)  
K/PF        12. Nufer Corina                        01 Frauenfeld                     4.04,0      1.14,1 (20264)  
C/M20     1231. Nufer Ralph                         68 Frauenfeld                  1:30.01,6     29.47,7  (6514)  
C/M20      880. Nufer Roger                         75 Fribourg                    1:24.07,9     23.54,0  (4752)  
K/EFD        6. Nufer Sina                          99 Frauenfeld                     2.50,7      0.08,6 (20265)  
C/W35      125. Nunez Uge                           67 Bogis-Bossey                1:37.27,5     27.39,9  (4459)  
C/M20      597. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Léchelles                   1:19.29,3     19.15,4  (1455)  
J/CM        76. Nürnberg Thomas                     72 Bern                          50.13,8     20.01,3 (10126)  
C/M50      445. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:54.40,1     54.06,4  (7397)  
C/W20      177. Nussbaum Karin                      85 Wattenwil                   1:36.42,7     27.45,7  (5521)  
C/M45      227. Nussbaum Maurice                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.37,5     21.08,0  (5819)  
C/M50      352. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:38.39,4     38.05,7  (4460)  
C/JunH      15. Nussbaumer Arnaud                   88 Lausanne                    1:15.53,6     10.26,5  (1456)  
C/W35       91. Nussbaumer Karin                    71 Zürich                      1:33.46,9     23.59,3  (5522)  
C/M45      127. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:18.11,9     15.42,4   (656)  
C/M20       53. Nydegger Damien                     79 Delémont                    1:06.04,4      5.50,5   (657)  
C/M50      147. Nydegger Fredy                      55 UNIFR Chemistry 2           1:24.07,1     23.33,4  (2516)  
C/M20      406. Nydegger Thomas                     85 Frutigen                    1:16.10,7     15.56,8   (658)  
C/M45      349. Nyfeler Hans-Ulrich                 57 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:28.28,7     25.59,2  (1800)  

total 118



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.