73ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "M"

Classement Elle & Lui/Rangliste Sie und Er
catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M65       13. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:27.55,8     10.58,2  (2427)  
K/EFA       35. Mabillard Aline                     94 Bramois                       12.55,7      2.29,7 (21451)  
K/EMB       74. Mabillard Simon                     96 Bramois                        9.29,7      2.31,4 (21277)  
C/W35      120. Mac Marie-Christine                 70 Tramelan                    1:36.59,0     27.11,4  (6437)  
C/M40      697. Mac Roman                           62 Tramelan                    1:36.58,9     36.12,1  (6438)  
K/EFA       36. Macherel Camille                    94 Noréaz                        12.56,9      2.30,9 (21418)  
J/CF        97. Macherel Clarisse                   88 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:01.36,9     25.56,7 (10246)  
J/WC       ---  Macherel Laure-Anne                 81 Farvagny                    1:18.03,0       ----- (10656)  
C/M20      699. Macheret André                      70 Le Bry                      1:21.12,8     20.58,9  (1384)  
C/M40      330. Macheret Bernard                    65 CA Farvagny 2               1:23.10,0     22.23,2  (2428)  
C/W20      249. Macheret Carmen                     80 Farvagny                    1:41.19,7     32.22,7  (7646)  
C/M20     1828. Macheret Christian                  74 Bulle                       1:55.06,1     54.52,2  (7328)  
J/WC       ---  Macheret Corinne                    68 Farvagny                    1:01.39,9       ----- (10657)  
J/CM        98. Maclion Olivier                     71 Marly                         56.03,3     25.50,8 (10110)  
C/W20      212. Maddalena Loredana                  81 Monte Carasso               1:38.54,2     29.57,2  (6439)  
C/M50      339. Mäder Hanspeter                     54 Bern                        1:37.59,5     37.25,8  (6440)  
WL         ---  Mäder Helen                         63 Düdingen                    2:18.42,3       -----  (8121)  
C/M20     1101. Mäder Niklaus                       71 Bern                        1:27.39,1     27.25,2  (1385)  
C/M20      464. Maeder Andreas                      72 Kerzers                     1:17.08,9     16.55,0  (1386)  
C/M20      851. Maeder Anton                        70 Fribourg                    1:23.41,5     23.27,6  (1387)  
C/M60       50. Maeder Bernard                      44 Hettiswil                   1:29.31,3     20.05,5  (2429)  
C/M40      361. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:23.49,3     23.02,5  (2430)  
C/JunF       9. Maeder Elvira                       87 Courgevaux                  1:42.50,4     22.30,1  (6441)  
C/M60       64. Maeder Peter R.                     44 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:30.45,8     21.20,0  (3801)  
C/M20     1341. Maeder Thomas                       70 La Sarraz                   1:32.11,1     31.57,2  (3404)  
C/M55       12. Maeder Walter                       51 Groupe E 1                  1:15.07,5      5.05,4   (586)  
C/W50       98. Maendly Monique                     56 Satigny                     1:58.31,5     41.36,2  (7329)  
C/M45       97. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:16.13,0     13.43,5  (1388)  
C/M20      836. Maffi Daniele                       76 USC                         1:23.30,9     23.17,0  (2431)  
C/M40        1. Maffi Massimo                       66 USC                         1:00.46,8       -----    (40)  
C/W20      233. Maffina Miriam                      79 Givisiez                    1:40.45,1     31.48,1  (4733)  
C/W50       68. Maffioli Suzan                      52 Mühleberg                   1:47.51,5     30.56,2  (6442)  
C/M20     1776. Magd Grégoire                       76 Lausanne                    1:47.56,0     47.42,1  (5440)  
C/M55      239. Maggini Carlo                       47 Bellinzona                  1:40.26,0     30.23,9  (5441)  
C/M20      137. Maggioni Massimo                    71 Locarno                     1:09.31,2      9.17,3   (587)  
C/W20      342. Magistretti Sandrine                74 Chez-le-Bart                1:49.54,1     40.57,1  (3802)  
K/EFC       31. Maglio Fiorina                      97 Lausanne                       6.15,9      0.54,9 (20674)  
C/M55      142. Magnette Francois                   51 Marsens                     1:31.35,3     21.33,2  (3405)  
C/W40      189. Magnin - Mottet Jocelyne            62 Cottens FR                  1:47.39,1     34.28,0  (6444)  
C/CadH      17. Magnin Gilles                       90 Cottens FR                  1:24.40,7     20.52,0  (1389)  
WL         ---  Magnin Hélène                       48 Boudry                      2:29.07,5       -----  (8122)  
C/M40      661. Magnin Jacques                      63 Ecuvillens                  1:35.35,5     34.48,7  (3406)  
C/W40      222. Magnin Jessica                      63 Prangins                    1:54.04,6     40.53,5  (7613)  
C/W45      183. Magnin Marie                        59 Lausanne                    2:08.45,9     53.37,9  (7330)  
C/M20     1240. Magnin Michel                       79 Bulle                       1:30.06,6     29.52,7  (2432)  
C/M40      818. Magnin Nicolas                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:46.21,5     45.34,7  (5442)  
K/EMA       31. Magnin Simon                        93 Le Mouret                     11.31,8      2.18,3 (21665)  
K/EMB       57. Magnin Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      9.10,2      2.11,9 (21262)  
C/M20      134. Mahrer Rudolf                       75 ASCA                        1:09.25,8      9.11,9   (588)  
C/M20      504. Maibach Joël                        84 Lausanne                    1:17.47,9     17.34,0  (2828)  
C/M60      211. Maillard Andre                      46 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:04.17,1     54.51,3  (2891)  
C/W40       41. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   1:26.45,8     13.34,7  (3407)  
C/M20      486. Maillard Dominique                  67 Fribourg                    1:17.32,1     17.18,2  (1391)  
C/M40       21. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                    1:06.46,4      5.59,6   (590)  
C/M20      262. Maillard Jérôme                     79 Billens                     1:13.09,8     12.55,9   (591)  
K/CMB        7. Maillard Kevin                      91 Siviriez                      12.15,5      1.11,4 (22029)  
C/W45       93. Maillard Mireille                   57 Siviriez                    1:38.38,5     23.30,5  (5443)  
C/M20     1733. Maillard Stéphane                   68 Romont FR                   1:44.58,8     44.44,9  (7331)  
C/M20      121. Maillat Cédric                      77 La Neuveville               1:09.02,4      8.48,5   (592)  
C/M20      933. Maillet Jerome                      74 Vich                        1:24.48,0     24.34,1  (2434)  
C/M45      194. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Carouge GE                  1:21.06,3     18.36,8  (1392)  
C/M20       58. Maini Fabio                         68 Corcelles NE                1:06.20,8      6.06,9   (980)  
C/M20     1130. Maître Alain                        72 Fribourg                    1:28.05,1     27.51,2  (4382)  
C/M20      226. Maître Arnaud                       73 Porrentruy                  1:11.56,6     11.42,7   (898)  
C/M20     1320. Maître Raffaële                     70 Fribourg                    1:31.46,5     31.32,6  (4383)  
C/M20     1449. Maiurano Serge                      70 Lucens                      1:34.54,5     34.40,6  (3408)  
C/W40      205. Majetic Marti                       65 Aran                        1:49.34,2     36.23,1  (3409)  
C/M20      926. Makin Stuart                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:24.43,0     24.29,1  (2435)  
C/M45       70. Makkinga Bert                       60 Neyruz FR                   1:13.48,2     11.18,7  (1393)  
J/CF       102. Malherbe Laure                      71 Château-d'Oex               1:04.58,8     29.18,6 (10111)  
C/M20     1637. Mallet Stephane                     67 Niederwangen BE             1:40.09,3     39.55,4  (6447)  
C/M20     1749. Maloriol Christophe                 69 Versoix                     1:45.50,8     45.36,9  (7333)  
C/W55       29. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne           1:39.51,7     24.27,8  (5879)  
C/M20     1746. Mamin Patrick                       72 PAT Info                    1:45.48,6     45.34,7  (4385)  
C/M40       77. Mancini Domenico                    66 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:11.26,9     10.40,1   (594)  
C/M50      250. Mancino Pierre                      56 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.31,1     29.57,4  (4386)  
K/EMA       20. Mancuso Marco                       94 Arzier                        10.48,9      1.35,4 (21623)  
C/M60       22. Mandonnet Gérard                    46 Genève                      1:22.42,3     13.16,5  (2436)  
C/CadH      29. Manent Basile                       90 Genève                      1:34.53,1     31.04,4  (6448)  
C/M45      371. Manent Francis                      60 Genève                      1:29.40,0     27.10,5  (6449)  
C/M40      348. Manetti Alberto                     63 Gorduno                     1:23.32,6     22.45,8  (1394)  
C/M45      203. Manetti Aurelio                     58 Vessy                       1:22.06,2     19.36,7  (3410)  
C/W35      224. Mani Susanne                        68 Gland                       1:50.35,6     40.48,0  (7335)  
C/M40      820. Manser Chläus                       65 Courtepin                   1:46.54,3     46.07,5  (5444)  
C/M20      558. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   1:18.46,4     18.32,5  (1851)  
J/WC       ---  Mantir Romaine                      62 Chamoson                    1:27.32,2       ----- (10658)  
C/M20     1734. Mantsch Peter E.                    67 Kappelen                    1:45.04,6     44.50,7  (7336)  
C/M20     1299. Maradan Christoph                   72 Epalinges                   1:31.21,0     31.07,1  (4387)  
C/M20     1357. Maradan Pascal                      73 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:32.36,1     32.22,2  (3412)  
C/W40      204. Maradan Véronique                   66 Neyruz FR                   1:49.20,0     36.08,9  (7337)  
C/M20      256. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       1:13.02,8     12.48,9   (595)  
C/M20     1833. Marbacher Christophe                76 Cossonay-Ville              1:56.09,1     55.55,2  (7614)  
C/M45      280. Marbacher Franz                     59 Gümligen                    1:25.16,6     22.47,1  (3413)  
C/M55      278. Marcelli Raymond                    51 Vessy                       1:45.53,9     35.51,8  (6450)  
C/JunH      52. Marcelli Stéphane                   88 Vessy                       1:34.25,0     28.57,9  (6451)  
C/M20      286. Marchand Antoine                    79 Neuchâtel                   1:13.41,5     13.27,6  (1844)  
C/M20     1844. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 1:59.42,0     59.28,1  (7338)  
C/W40      245. Marchand Colette                    64 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:01.30,8     48.19,7  (7339)  
C/M20      553. Marchand Laurent                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.41,8     18.27,9  (2437)  
C/M50       22. Marchand Patrick                    54 F-Chatel                    1:12.36,7     12.03,0   (596)  
K/CMB       23. Marchand Quentin                    91 Arconciel                     16.12,9      5.08,8 (22030)  
C/M20       14. Marchand Tony                       70 Villeret                    1:03.34,2      3.20,3   (597)  
C/M55      163. Marchiando Serge                    48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.32,4     23.30,3  (3414)  
C/W35      151. Marchon Cathy                       67 Farvagny                    1:40.06,0     30.18,4  (4727)  
J/WC       ---  Marchon Chantal                     56 Lussy FR                    1:16.19,2       ----- (10659)  
C/M50        4. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:07.21,1      6.47,4   (598)  
C/CadH      36. Marchon Régis                       89 Morgins                     1:48.51,3     45.02,6  (4388)  
C/M45      193. Marcoz Christian                    57 Muraz (Collombey)           1:21.05,6     18.36,1  (1396)  
C/M45      497. Marecaille Eric                     61 Versoix                     1:35.52,3     33.22,8  (3975)  
C/W20      162. Margot Joëlle                       72 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:35.50,3     26.53,3  (5446)  
C/M45      575. Margueron Gerard                    57 Givisiez                    1:42.33,9     40.04,4  (6452)  
C/W20      380. Margueron Marie-Franc               82 Lausanne                    1:56.41,2     47.44,2  (6453)  
J/CF        71. Marguet Martine                     82 Courtaman                     57.21,9     21.41,7 (10231)  
K/EFD       25. Maridor Elodie                      00 Le Mouret                      3.15,1      0.33,0 (20241)  
C/M20      599. Maridor Joël                        78 Prilly                      1:19.30,6     19.16,7  (2911)  
C/W40       36. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:25.35,2     12.24,1  (2439)  
C/W45       96. Mariéthod Chantal                   60 Saxon                       1:39.03,5     23.55,5  (5447)  
C/M20      923. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Genève                      1:24.38,7     24.24,8  (3984)  
K/EFD       23. Marilley Laure                      99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.13,3      0.31,2 (20213)  
K/EMC       52. Marilley Nathan                     97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.15,3      1.24,4 (20821)  
C/M40       56. Marilley Pierre-Luc                 65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:09.37,0      8.50,2   (213)  
C/W35       27. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.35,3     15.47,7  (3415)  
C/M60       36. Marina Jose                         46 Genève                      1:26.16,1     16.50,3  (2440)  
C/M20     1266. Marinelli Soprano                   67 Yvonand                     1:30.31,0     30.17,1  (6454)  
C/M20      268. Mariotti Christian                  74 Gordola                     1:13.15,7     13.01,8   (599)  
C/M40      583. Markovic Michel                     66 Court                       1:32.09,0     31.22,2  (4389)  
C/M40      573. Markwalder Urs                      63 Gland                       1:31.45,1     30.58,3  (3416)  
C/M45      116. Marlétaz Blaise                     58 Lausanne 26                 1:17.37,3     15.07,8  (1398)  
J/CM        94. Marmy Blaise                        74 Fully                         54.59,5     24.47,0 (10206)  
WL         ---  Marmy Brigitte                      61 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:34.03,2       -----  (8123)  
C/M40      385. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                        1:24.35,0     23.48,2  (2441)  
C/W20      273. Marmy Stéphanie                     78 Fully                       1:43.25,1     34.28,1  (5817)  
C/W60       20. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.24,7     32.13,9  (7341)  
C/M20      255. Marolleau Ludovic                   76 Posieux                     1:13.01,4     12.47,5  (3417)  
C/M45      406. Marquis Francois                    61 Oron-le-Châtel              1:31.31,9     29.02,4  (5448)  
C/M60      207. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                    2:01.40,3     52.14,5  (7342)  
C/M55       39. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 49 Büsserach                   1:20.01,3      9.59,2  (1399)  
C/W35      205. Marras Marianela                    70 Meyrin                      1:46.55,7     37.08,1  (5449)  
C/M40      489. Marrec Jean-Yves                    66 F-Amphion les Bains         1:28.13,3     27.26,5  (6455)  
C/W20      164. Marro Evelyne                       81 LAT Sense 2                 1:35.55,7     26.58,7  (4390)  
C/M50      466. Marro Patrice                       52 Versoix                     2:25.59,7   1:25.26,0  (7343)  
C/M50      234. Marschall Fritz                     53 Laupen BE                   1:29.42,6     29.08,9  (3418)  
C/M50      347. Martenet Guy                        54 Troistorrents               1:38.26,5     37.52,8  (4391)  
C/M40      491. Marthe Bertrand                     64 Fribourg                    1:28.14,8     27.28,0  (6456)  
K/EFC       20. Marthe Céline                       97 Le Mouret                      6.04,6      0.43,6 (20661)  
J/WC       ---  Marthe Nadia                        67 Ependes FR                  1:16.41,4       ----- (10661)  
C/M40      685. Marti Alain                         62 St-Blaise                   1:36.40,3     35.53,5  (3419)  
C/W35      213. Marti Claudia                       70 Genève                      1:48.55,6     39.08,0  (7344)  
C/M45      512. Marti Daniel                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:36.44,6     34.15,1  (7345)  
C/M50      175. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:25.59,0     25.25,3  (3420)  
C/W35       96. Marti Flora                         68 Montbrelloz                 1:33.57,4     24.09,8  (6457)  
C/M55      235. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:40.05,4     30.03,3  (5451)  
C/M60      152. Marti J.-Marie                      42 Plan-les-Ouates             1:43.51,7     34.25,9  (6458)  
C/M20     1102. Marti Jean-Michel                   68 Onex                        1:27.40,1     27.26,2  (3421)  
C/W45       80. Marti Maria                         60 Brünisried                  1:37.14,5     22.06,5  (4392)  
C/M20      148. Marti Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:09.41,9      9.28,0   (899)  
C/M40       42. Marti Pierre-André                  63 Court                       1:08.54,3      8.07,5   (600)  
J/CM        45. Marti Roger                         66 St. Ursen                     43.55,2     13.42,7 (10112)  
C/M45      134. Marti Samuel                        58 Matt                        1:18.22,8     15.53,3  (3422)  
J/WC       ---  Marti Stéphanie                     76 St-Aubin FR                 1:09.07,7       ----- (10662)  
C/W45       16. Marti Ursula P.                     60 Ittigen                     1:23.39,4      8.31,4  (2442)  
C/M20     1417. Martignier Alain                    69 Morges                      1:34.10,0     33.56,1  (5452)  
C/M20      276. Martignier Patrice                  76 BTG ECLEPENS                1:13.28,2     13.14,3   (601)  
C/M50      159. Martin Alain                        53 F-Viuz en Sallaz            1:24.54,2     24.20,5  (3423)  
C/W35      106. Martin Carole                       71 Yverdon 1                   1:35.05,1     25.17,5  (5453)  
C/M40      590. Martin Claude                       64 Genève 15 cases             1:32.19,0     31.32,2  (3424)  
C/M20     1839. Martin Cyriaque                     80 Biel/Bienne                 1:57.45,5     57.31,6  (4393)  
J/WC       ---  Martin Ginette                      52 Gletterens                  1:16.53,8       ----- (10785)  
C/M65       77. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:56.13,8     39.16,2  (7346)  
C/M50      289. Martin Jesus                        55 Lausanne                    1:33.37,6     33.03,9  (4394)  
C/W45      107. Martin Nadine                       59 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:40.29,3     25.21,3  (6460)  
WL         ---  Martin Nathalie                     71 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:14.35,2       -----  (8260)  
C/M45      618. Martin Pierre                       58 Lausanne                    1:48.48,3     46.18,8  (6461)  
C/M40      194. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:17.34,3     16.47,5  (1736)  
C/M20     1217. Martinelli Dominique                78 Fribourg                    1:29.47,4     29.33,5  (3425)  
C/M50      358. Martinez Italo                      56 Moudon                      1:39.11,9     38.38,2  (3860)  
C/M20      793. Martini Andrès                      77 Viganello                   1:22.49,9     22.36,0  (4395)  
K/EFC       52. Marty Adriana                       98 Granges-Paccot                 6.35,3      1.14,3 (20662)  
C/M40      839. Marty Bruno                         64 Granges-Paccot              1:50.01,5     49.14,7  (5454)  
C/M50      219. Marty Roland                        53 Wädenswil                   1:28.52,8     28.19,1  (3426)  
WL         ---  Marullaz Edith                      62 Colombier NE                2:13.41,2       -----  (8241)  
C/M40      484. Marullaz Fabrice                    64 Colombier NE                1:28.02,2     27.15,4  (4396)  
C/W20      198. Marzinotto Nathalie                 77 Lausanne                    1:38.14,3     29.17,3  (1795)  
C/M50      198. Masciorini Mauro                    56 Agarone                     1:27.25,1     26.51,4  (3427)  
J/CF        67. Masina Slavica                      73 Epalinges                     56.14,3     20.34,1 (10207)  
C/M20       89. Masserey Christian                  67 Collombey                   1:07.56,5      7.42,6   (602)  
WL         ---  Massy-Cachat Cathy                  66 Zinal                       2:36.28,8       -----  (8126)  
C/M20     1003. Mateesco Julien                     79 Genève                      1:26.01,1     25.47,2  (7640)  
C/M55      288. Matejka Alfred                      49 D-Mz.-kastel                1:48.10,1     38.08,0  (7347)  
C/M40      510. Matheron Christophe                 66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.09,5     28.22,7  (4397)  
C/W35      225. Mathez Priscille                    67 Allaman                     1:50.36,3     40.48,7  (7348)  
WL         ---  Mathias Maurice                     48 Cormoret                    2:28.39,5       -----  (8262)  
C/M50      440. Mathis Felix                        53 Zürich                      1:53.27,7     52.54,0  (5455)  
C/M20     1801. Mathys Beat                         68 Kerzers                     1:50.08,4     49.54,5  (6462)  
C/W45       67. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:34.48,8     19.40,8  (3804)  
C/M20      572. Mathys Jean-Marc                    82 Glion                       1:18.56,2     18.42,3  (1401)  
C/M20      292. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:13.49,2     13.35,3   (603)  
C/W40      162. Matousek Françoise                  63 Conches                     1:44.59,6     31.48,5  (5456)  
C/M45      480. Matousek Jaromir                    60 Conches                     1:34.56,2     32.26,7  (4398)  
J/WC       ---  Matray Jef                          58 Villars-sous-Yens           1:37.18,5       ----- (10666)  
C/M20     1129. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:28.04,7     27.50,8  (2443)  
C/M40       73. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:11.05,8     10.19,0   (604)  
C/M20      755. Mattenberger Thierry                83 Team fédé 1                 1:22.06,2     21.52,3  (3845)  
C/M20     1426. Matthey Alexis                      74 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.26,6     34.12,7  (3429)  
C/W20      141. Matthey Joëlle                      82 Penthalaz                   1:34.36,8     25.39,8  (3846)  
C/M40      137. Matthey Yan                         66 Bernex                      1:14.58,9     14.12,1   (605)  
C/W40      148. Matthys Fabienne                    64 Vevey                       1:43.32,8     30.21,7  (6463)  
C/M40      789. Matthys Vincent                     64 Vevey                       1:43.11,1     42.24,3  (6464)  
C/M20     1454. Matti Andreas                       73 Schönried                   1:34.59,1     34.45,2  (5457)  
C/M20      948. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:25.00,0     24.46,1  (3805)  
C/JunH      46. Matti Damien                        87 Evilard                     1:31.32,1     26.05,0  (3806)  
C/M60       78. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                      1:32.07,1     22.41,3  (5458)  
C/M20     1654. Mattioli Benoît                     77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.45,4     40.31,5  (4399)  
C/M65       58. Mattioli Jean                       39 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.11,0     28.13,4  (4400)  
C/W45       53. Matz Brigitte                       59 CARE Vevey                  1:32.31,1     17.23,1  (6465)  
C/M50      108. Matz Pierre                         56 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:22.08,6     21.34,9  (7047)  
C/M45      119. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  1:17.54,1     15.24,6  (1402)  
C/M20      531. Maurer Aaron                        83 Genève 1                    1:18.24,8     18.10,9  (1854)  
C/M50      157. Maurer Martin                       56 Matten b. Interl            1:24.47,1     24.13,4  (3430)  
C/M40      448. Mauron Alain                        65 Fribourg                    1:26.50,6     26.03,8  (2444)  
J/WC       ---  Mauron Anne-Claude                  66 Essert FR                   1:12.11,2       ----- (10667)  
C/M45      478. Mauron Charly                       59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:34.53,0     32.23,5  (2829)  
K/EFD       56. Mauron Chloé                        00 Chénens                        4.08,7      1.26,6 (20258)  
C/M40      501. Mauron Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:28.49,7     28.02,9  (3431)  
C/M50       35. Mauron Gérard                       56 Mézières FR                 1:14.50,4     14.16,7  (1403)  
C/M20     1439. Mauron Jacques                      69 Chénens                     1:34.39,3     34.25,4  (5459)  
K/EMC       22. Mauron Jocelyn                      97 Domdidier                      5.41,3      0.50,4 (20822)  
C/M20     1760. Mauron Laurent                      75 ASCA                        1:46.54,9     46.41,0  (3432)  
K/EFC       47. Mauron Lea                          98 Rechthalten                    6.29,5      1.08,5 (20686)  
C/M20      326. Mauron Mario                        67 Rechthalten                 1:14.31,4     14.17,5  (1809)  
K/EMB       71. Mauron Nicolas                      96 Fribourg                       9.27,8      2.29,5 (21263)  
C/M20      145. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:09.38,7      9.24,8  (1404)  
C/W35      115. Mauron Sylvia                       69 Chénens                     1:36.35,6     26.48,0  (5460)  
C/M20      638. Mauron Vincent                      78 Fribourg                    1:20.00,5     19.46,6  (1405)  
C/M45       39. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:11.15,5      8.46,0   (606)  
C/M20      590. Mautone David                       79 Puplinge                    1:19.19,0     19.05,1  (1406)  
C/M20      569. Mautone Terry                       74 Genève                      1:18.54,7     18.40,8  (2445)  
C/M45      508. Mavendaz Max                        59 Morges                      1:36.31,2     34.01,7  (3433)  
C/M20      542. May Samuel                          75 Vex                         1:18.35,4     18.21,5  (2446)  
C/M40      554. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    1:30.55,1     30.08,3  (3434)  
WL         ---  Mayor Didier                        58 Salins                      2:17.41,6       -----  (8127)  
C/M45      358. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:28.48,1     26.18,6  (5461)  
WL         ---  Mayor Stella                        64 Salins                      2:17.47,1       -----  (8128)  
C/W20      133. Mayoraz  Nelcy                      76 Cornaux NE                  1:34.14,3     25.17,3  (5463)  
C/M20       30. Mayoraz Patrick                     77 Cornaux NE                  1:04.52,6      4.38,7   (607)  
C/M20     1702. Mayoraz Thomas                      73 Hérémence                   1:43.10,5     42.56,6  (7349)  
C/M50      380. Maytain Antoine                     55 Basse-Nendaz                1:41.52,4     41.18,7  (5464)  
C/M40      313. Mazenauer Marcel                    66 Chézard-St-Martin           1:22.28,0     21.41,2  (2447)  
J/WC       ---  Mazza Francoise                     55 Onnens FR                   1:26.28,0       ----- (10858)  
C/M50      112. Mbassi Alfred                       53 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:22.21,7     21.48,0  (2448)  
C/W35      218. Mccarthy Helen                      67 Lausanne                    1:50.13,5     40.25,9  (7350)  
C/W50       95. Mcelgunn Finola                     55 Meyrin                      1:57.17,6     40.22,3  (7351)  
C/M40      281. Mcleod John                         66 Club DEFI-Nestlé 3          1:21.22,4     20.35,6  (1407)  
C/M50      306. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                    1:34.58,3     34.24,6  (4401)  
C/W45       41. Medina Hurtado Debora Ines          60 Bogota - Colombia           1:28.59,7     13.51,7   (968)  
C/M20     1039. Mehl Patrick                        72 Genève                      1:26.25,2     26.11,3  (3436)  
C/M20     1294. Mehl Peter                          70 Genève                      1:31.14,1     31.00,2  (3437)  
C/M55      232. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                  1:39.34,6     29.32,5  (5465)  
C/M60      180. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:50.57,0     41.31,2  (4402)  
C/W45      112. Meier Christine                     60 Rüegsauschachen             1:42.14,5     27.06,5  (6467)  
C/M50      137. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:23.26,0     22.52,3  (1408)  
C/M45       15. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:07.36,3      5.06,8   (609)  
C/W45      102. Meier Käthy                         61 Gais                        1:39.49,4     24.41,4  (4403)  
C/M40      643. Meier Martin                        63 Glashütten                  1:34.47,6     34.00,8  (4404)  
C/M20     1183. Meier Martin                        76 Fribourg                    1:29.03,6     28.49,7  (4405)  
WL         ---  Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:19.37,1       -----  (8129)  
C/M55       52. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:21.54,3     11.52,2   (610)  
J/WC       ---  Meigniez Catherine                  58 Sugiez                      1:16.48,6       ----- (10786)  
WL         ---  Meigniez Francis                    55 Sugiez                      2:27.22,7       -----  (8218)  
C/M20     1371. Meilland Emmanuel                   80 Liddes                      1:32.52,3     32.38,4  (4406)  
C/W55       18. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:37.43,0     22.19,1  (3931)  
K/EMB       36. Mejri Bilel                         96 Lausanne                       8.48,8      1.50,5 (21228)  
K/EFA       48. Mejri Inès                          94 Lausanne                      14.00,1      3.34,1 (21419)  
C/M40       27. Mekhloufi Rachid                    64 St-Triphon                  1:07.25,7      6.38,9   (925)  
C/M20     1761. Melcarne Damien                     86 St-Maurice                  1:46.57,0     46.43,1  (5467)  
C/M50      236. Melcarne Luigi                      56 St-Maurice                  1:29.50,1     29.16,4  (5468)  
C/M40      298. Meleddu Marcellino                  64 Bursins                     1:22.08,4     21.21,6  (3438)  
C/M20     1347. Melet Sylvain                       72 Aigle                       1:32.15,6     32.01,7  (3439)  
C/M45      302. Mella Christian                     59 Peseux                      1:26.16,8     23.47,3  (2449)  
C/M40      641. Melly Jean-Yves                     62 Ayer                        1:34.43,0     33.56,2  (4407)  
C/M50       90. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    1:21.00,5     20.26,8  (1409)  
J/CM        93. Memheld Remy                        59 F-Chens sur Leman             54.10,4     23.57,9 (10317)  
C/W20       26. Menchini Maureen                    72 Kerzers                     1:21.08,2     12.11,2  (2450)  
C/W45      110. Menegalli Leonia                    59 Locarno                     1:40.39,1     25.31,1  (4408)  
C/W40      244. Menetrey Danielle                   65 Chavannes-Forts             2:00.57,7     47.46,6  (7352)  
C/M20     1671. Mengolli Stéphane                   68 Penthalaz                   1:41.29,1     41.15,2  (3807)  
C/M60      141. Menoud Benoit                       46 Chénens                     1:41.58,3     32.32,5  (5469)  
K/EFC       16. Menoud Elsa                         98 Rossens FR                     6.01,0      0.40,0 (20677)  
K/EFC       68. Menoud Ludivine                     97 Chavannes-Orsonnen             6.55,5      1.34,5 (20624)  
K/EFB       59. Menoud Marion                       95 6 P Rossens                   10.15,2      2.44,7 (21074)  
K/EMC       66. Menoud Martin                       98 Chavannes-Orsonnen             6.38,3      1.47,4 (20824)  
K/EMC       75. Menoud Vivien                       97 Romont FR                      7.03,6      2.12,7 (20883)  
C/M45      161. Mentha Nicolas                      60 Préverenges                 1:19.22,8     16.53,3  (2896)  
C/M45      293. Menzel Hervé                        61 Préverenges                 1:25.45,0     23.15,5  (2451)  
C/M20      561. Menzel Jacques                      82 Lutry                       1:18.47,3     18.33,4  (2452)  
C/M60      163. Mercanton René                      46 Torgon                      1:45.56,4     36.30,6  (5470)  
C/M40       85. Merçay Daniel                       64 Yverdon 1                   1:11.47,7     11.00,9   (611)  
K/EMC       80. Mercier Benjamin                    98 Duillier                       7.44,7      2.53,8 (20888)  
C/M60       52. Mercier Maurice                     42 F-Bernex                    1:29.41,8     20.16,0  (2453)  
K/EMB       65. Mercier Nicolas                     95 Duillier                       9.15,8      2.17,5 (21293)  
C/W35      207. Mercier Oulevey Mical               69 Lausanne                    1:47.09,2     37.21,6  (3440)  
C/W20      157. Mercier Zuber Annie                 78 Lausanne                    1:35.32,9     26.35,9  (5471)  
J/WC       ---  Mérillat Nathalie                   64 Malleray                    1:15.08,3       ----- (10668)  
C/M45      614. Merkle Thomas                       60 Blatten b. Naters           1:48.03,0     45.33,5  (4409)  
C/M60       73. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                   1:31.32,3     22.06,5  (2454)  
C/W40      219. Merlo Yunis Herrera Françoise       66 St-Martin FR                1:52.53,0     39.41,9  (7354)  
C/M50      151. Merminod Ferrari Gilbert            56 BTG ECLEPENS                1:24.29,2     23.55,5  (2455)  
C/W50       19. Mermod Marie-José                   54 Cully                       1:32.14,9     15.19,6  (3441)  
C/M50      387. Mermod Thierry                      56 Genève                      1:43.08,5     42.34,8  (7355)  
WL         ---  Mermoud Christine                   65 Poliez-le-Grand             2:13.19,6       -----  (8130)  
C/M20     1675. Mermoud Stefan                      68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:41.42,9     41.29,0  (2456)  
C/M65       85. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      2:10.04,1     53.06,5  (7356)  
C/M45       72. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:14.23,0     11.53,5   (612)  
K/EMB        6. Mertenat Quentin                    95 Marly                          7.32,0      0.33,7 (21264)  
K/CMB       16. Mertenat Samuel                     91 Marly                         13.27,1      2.23,0 (22012)  
C/M45      495. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:35.48,4     33.18,9  (5859)  
WL         ---  Mertl Micheline                     55 Givisiez                    2:33.35,7       -----  (8180)  
C/M20     1269. Merz Markus                         67 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.35,3     30.21,4  (5472)  
C/M20      164. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 Mézières FR                 1:10.16,2     10.02,3   (613)  
C/M50      276. Messerli Hervé                      53 Haute Ecole de santé de F   1:32.45,7     32.12,0  (3442)  
C/M20     1812. Messerli Manuel                     69 Bern                        1:51.19,7     51.05,8  (7357)  
C/M40       25. Messerli Nicolas                    66 Gumefens                    1:07.20,9      6.34,1   (900)  
C/M20     1480. Messerli Niklaus                    84 Burgdorf                    1:35.26,7     35.12,8  (5473)  
WL         ---  Messerli René                       41 BIGLA                       2:17.02,8       -----  (8131)  
C/W35      184. Messner Antoinette                  68 Marly                       1:44.20,3     34.32,7  (4411)  
C/M60       63. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:30.43,9     21.18,1  (1410)  
C/W20       98. Mestre Afonso Nazare                72 Bernex                      1:30.38,3     21.41,3  (5474)  
C/Elite     38. Mészáros Thomas                     78 Meyriez                     1:01.42,9      7.59,8    (41)  
C/M45      455. Metille Jean-Philippe               57 Colombier NE                1:33.45,6     31.16,1  (4746)  
C/M40      524. Métrailler Bernard                  65 Monthey                     1:29.42,9     28.56,1  (7359)  
C/M45        8. Mettler Bruno                       61 Wilen b. Wil                1:06.43,9      4.14,4   (614)  
C/M40      195. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     1:17.34,7     16.47,9  (2457)  
C/M40      638. Mettraux Jacques                    63 Fribourg                    1:34.36,7     33.49,9  (4412)  
C/M20     1242. Mettraux René                       67 Avry-sur-Matran             1:30.09,0     29.55,1  (4413)  
C/M40      412. Mettraux Serge                      66 Givisiez                    1:25.32,6     24.45,8  (4414)  
C/M20     1665. Mettraux Xavier                     75 Noréaz                      1:41.10,8     40.56,9  (4415)  
C/M20      214. Meuret Olivier                      69 Delémont                    1:11.31,9     11.18,0  (1411)  
C/M20      385. Meuris Richard                      81 Luzern                      1:15.37,9     15.24,0  (1412)  
C/W20       99. Meuwly Claudine                     79 Düdingen                    1:30.56,7     21.59,7  (5475)  
C/W45      125. Meuwly Denise                       59 Bösingen                    1:45.24,7     30.16,7  (6470)  
WL         ---  Meuwly Elaine                       52 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:31.42,6       -----  (8132)  
C/M50      427. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                 1:50.45,6     50.11,9  (5476)  
C/M20     1840. Meuwly Stéphane                     86 Hauteville                  1:58.11,6     57.57,7  (7361)  
C/M20      724. Meyer Alain                         68 Echallens                   1:21.38,0     21.24,1  (1413)  
C/M60      194. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:55.53,0     46.27,2  (7362)  
C/M20     1792. Meyer Axel                          70 Genève                      1:49.38,5     49.24,6  (6471)  
WL         ---  Meyer Bruno                         63 Cornaux NE                  2:19.56,5       -----  (8133)  
C/M20     1491. Meyer Christian                     70 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.36,7     35.22,8  (6472)  
C/W20      325. Meyer Corinne                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.50,2     38.53,2  (6473)  
C/M20      306. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                      1:14.10,6     13.56,7   (973)  
C/M40      532. Meyer Francis                       63 Lausanne                    1:29.56,4     29.09,6  (2458)  
J/CM        75. Meyer Hanspeter                     61 Urtenen-Schönbühl             49.15,2     19.02,7 (10114)  
C/W45       45. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:30.01,3     14.53,3  (3443)  
C/CadH       2. Meyer Ken                           89 Savagnier                   1:05.04,9      1.16,2   (615)  
C/W40      129. Meyer Kirsten                       63 Ehrendingen                 1:41.00,4     27.49,3  (5910)  
C/W40      146. Meyer Maya                          64 Savagnier                   1:42.59,8     29.48,7  (4416)  
C/M50      165. Meyer Olaf                          56 Muntelier                   1:25.19,0     24.45,3  (5875)  
C/CadH      13. Meyer Pierre-Yves                   89 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:20.13,8     16.25,1  (2459)  
C/M20      778. Meyer Stéphane                      75 St-Imier                    1:22.34,3     22.20,4  (2460)  
C/W35      105. Meyer Sylviane                      69 Gumefens                    1:35.05,0     25.17,4  (6474)  
WL         ---  Meyer Verena                        54 Chézard-St-Martin           2:32.31,1       -----  (8266)  
C/M20     1803. Meyer Yvan                          67 Bellevue                    1:50.15,6     50.01,7  (7363)  
C/M20      775. Meylan Augustin                     84 Le Sentier                  1:22.29,3     22.15,4  (3445)  
J/WC       ---  Meylan Eric                         66 Vuissens                    1:10.54,3       ----- (10669)  
J/WC       ---  Meylan Florence                     67 Vuissens                    1:12.07,9       ----- (10670)  
C/M55      259. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   48 Orient                      1:43.12,1     33.10,0  (5477)  
C/W35       14. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:20.52,7     11.05,1  (2461)  
C/M40      261. Meylan Nicolas                      62 Epalinges                   1:20.31,6     19.44,8  (2462)  
C/M50      416. Meylan Pierre                       54 Le Sentier                  1:48.00,9     47.27,2  (7364)  
C/W50       25. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:33.43,7     16.48,4  (5478)  
C/W45      131. Meynet Brigitte                     58 F-Gaillard                  1:46.14,2     31.06,2  (7365)  
C/M70        1. Meyrat Danilo                       36 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:19.51,5       -----  (2463)  
C/M20       52. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                    1:06.04,0      5.50,1   (616)  
C/M45      110. Mezier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:17.20,1     14.50,6  (1861)  
C/CadH       8. Mezier Julien                       89 Vuadens                     1:13.48,4      9.59,7  (1414)  
WL         ---  Miauton Bertrand                    78 Onnens FR                   2:34.40,6       -----  (8134)  
C/M20      950. Micalessi Bruno                     75 Boudry                      1:25.00,9     24.47,0  (5479)  
C/M20     1725. Micco Fabrice                       72 St-Prex                     1:44.33,6     44.19,7  (7366)  
C/M20      615. Michalet Pascal                     69 Lutry                       1:19.44,8     19.30,9  (1415)  
C/M20     1773. Michaud Frédéric                    71 Nyon                        1:47.53,6     47.39,7  (4417)  
C/M40      591. Michaud Jean-Charles                62 Vauderens                   1:32.22,6     31.35,8  (5480)  
K/EFD       36. Michaud Julie                       00 Villarepos                     3.24,3      0.42,2 (20214)  
C/M50      313. Michaud Raoul                       54 Sion                        1:35.44,1     35.10,4  (3446)  
J/CF        34. Michaud Sandra                      68 Marin-Epagnier                50.34,5     14.54,3 (10115)  
C/M20      202. Michaud Sébastien                   81 Genève                      1:11.06,6     10.52,7  (1416)  
C/M20      157. Michaud Steeve                      71 Marin-Epagnier              1:10.03,3      9.49,4  (2465)  
C/W45      143. Michaud Yolande                     61 Villarepos                  1:49.23,8     34.15,8  (4493)  
C/M40      734. Michauville Philippe                62 Lausanne                    1:39.11,1     38.24,3  (7700)  
C/M20     1777. Miche François                      82 Fribourg                    1:48.00,6     47.46,7  (7367)  
C/M50      124. Michel Andre                        52 Courtepin                   1:22.50,5     22.16,8  (1417)  
J/WC       ---  Michel Claudine                     80 Lossy-Formangueire          1:19.11,4       ----- (10671)  
J/WC       ---  Michel Delphine                     84 Courtepin                   1:19.13,5       ----- (10803)  
C/M20     1306. Michel Fabrice                      75 Lossy-Formangueire          1:31.35,6     31.21,7  (3447)  
C/M20      189. Michel François                     78 Givisiez                    1:10.47,8     10.33,9   (617)  
C/M60      196. Michel Gérard                       42 Meyrin                      1:56.09,1     46.43,3  (7368)  
J/WC       ---  Michel-Heimo Liliane                56 Düdingen                    1:18.06,5       ----- (10673)  
C/M20      669. Michel Jean-Marc                    67 Carouge GE                  1:20.44,3     20.30,4  (5481)  
C/M20      657. Michel Patrick                      71 Fribourg                    1:20.21,3     20.07,4  (1419)  
J/WC       ---  Michel Pauline                      57 Fribourg                    1:15.59,1       ----- (10672)  
C/M55      183. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:35.09,0     25.06,9  (3448)  
C/M20      305. Michellod Benoit                    76 Chamoson                    1:14.10,3     13.56,4   (618)  
C/M20       31. Michellod François                  79 Vernayaz                    1:04.54,8      4.40,9   (619)  
C/W20       44. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:24.30,2     15.33,2  (1420)  
C/W45      128. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      1:45.44,5     30.36,5  (5482)  
J/CF        94. Michon Anne Marie                   52 Marly                       1:00.36,0     24.55,8 (10116)  
C/M55       65. Michon Georges                      50 Marly                       1:23.11,8     13.09,7  (2467)  
C/M50      140. Michoud Olivier                     55 Footing Club Hommes 2       1:23.49,2     23.15,5  (2468)  
C/M55        9. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:14.20,8      4.18,7   (620)  
C/M40      295. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.04,6     21.17,8  (2469)  
J/WC       ---  Miguez Claudio                      52 Genève                      1:25.28,3       ----- (10674)  
C/M50      418. Miholjcic Radovan                   56 Fribourg                    1:48.34,8     48.01,1  (4419)  
C/M20      981. Milesi Luca                         76 Arbedo                      1:25.37,0     25.23,1  (4420)  
C/W35       69. Miller Claudia                      68 Bern                        1:30.55,9     21.08,3  (5483)  
C/M45      173. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:19.54,5     17.25,0  (1421)  
C/M45      364. Millien Gilles                      60 Lausanne                    1:29.15,3     26.45,8  (3449)  
C/M55      118. Millius Marc-André                  51 Martigny                    1:29.24,9     19.22,8  (3450)  
C/M20     1522. Minchev Gueno                       69 Givisiez                    1:36.42,6     36.28,7  (1796)  
C/M20      130. Minder Sandro                       81 Footing Club Hommes 1       1:09.16,7      9.02,8   (621)  
C/M45      202. Minder Stefan                       61 Nyon                        1:22.05,2     19.35,7  (2470)  
C/M20      989. Minger Rudi                         67 Zürich                      1:25.48,7     25.34,8  (2471)  
C/M55      209. Minguely Hubert                     50 Domdidier                   1:37.26,4     27.24,3  (5851)  
J/WC       ---  Minguely Marie-José                 52 Domdidier                   1:08.37,1       ----- (10833)  
K/EMC       39. Minnig Fabio                        97 Marsens                        6.03,0      1.12,1 (20825)  
K/EMA        9. Minnig Hugo                         93 Marsens                       10.18,2      1.04,7 (21624)  
K/EFD       48. Minnig Isciane                      00 Marsens                        3.40,1      0.58,0 (20215)  
K/EFB       25. Minnig Maëlle                       95 Marsens                        8.57,8      1.27,3 (21021)  
C/M20     1412. Mirabile Santo                      68 Cugy VD                     1:34.01,0     33.47,1  (5484)  
C/M50      388. Mischler Alfred                     56 Alterswil FR                1:43.19,4     42.45,7  (6476)  
C/M45      255. Mischler Daniel                     61 Orpund                      1:24.24,2     21.54,7  (3906)  
C/M40      751. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Founex                      1:39.51,1     39.04,3  (6477)  
C/M20      302. Mischler Martin                     68 Treyvaux                    1:14.02,8     13.48,9   (622)  
C/M20        1. Mitiku Meguelessa                   73 Zollikofen                  1:00.13,9       -----   (959)  
C/M20      839. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:23.31,9     23.18,0  (2472)  
C/M70        3. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:23.30,2      3.38,7  (1422)  
C/W40      208. Modestino Rita                      65 Ursins                      1:50.34,9     37.23,8  (6478)  
C/W20      188. Modini Laura                        81 Vacallo                     1:37.30,8     28.33,8  (5485)  
C/W35       56. Modoran Oana                        69 Genève                      1:29.53,1     20.05,5  (5486)  
C/M45      390. Moebel Jean-Jacques                 58 F-Oltingue                  1:30.45,2     28.15,7  (6479)  
C/M45      265. Moeckli Claude-André                61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:24.46,8     22.17,3  (3451)  
C/M45       61. Moeri Jean-Michel                   57 Soral                       1:13.29,7     11.00,2   (926)  
C/M40      674. Moescher Thierry                    65 Bevaix                      1:36.10,2     35.23,4  (2474)  
C/M40      807. Mognetti Raphaël                    62 Féchy                       1:45.22,2     44.35,4  (3452)  
C/W20       52. Moinat Aurelie                      80 Footing Club Lausanne Fem   1:25.53,6     16.56,6  (4422)  
C/M20     1037. Moinat Frédéric                     75 Renens VD                   1:26.24,5     26.10,6  (4423)  
C/M45      385. Moinat Patrick                      59 Crans-près-Céligny          1:30.19,5     27.50,0  (3453)  
C/M20     1136. Moita Luis Carlos                   67 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:28.09,7     27.55,8  (3454)  
C/M20      601. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     1:19.31,1     19.17,2  (2475)  
C/M20     1470. Molina Martin                       71 Zürich                      1:35.13,3     34.59,4  (6481)  
C/W20      284. Möller Janina                       85 Aesch BL                    1:44.26,3     35.29,3  (7370)  
C/M20      793. Mollet Martin                       76 Lüsslingen                  1:22.49,9     22.36,0  (2476)  
C/M55       92. Molleyres Etienne                   49 CAF 2                       1:26.26,2     16.24,1  (2477)  
C/M40      305. Molliet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                    1:22.18,5     21.31,7  (1790)  
C/W40      104. Molliet Isabelle                    64 Villarepos                  1:38.00,7     24.49,6  (5865)  
C/M55       21. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:17.04,5      7.02,4  (1423)  
C/M20      980. Monbaron-Jalade Etienne             72 Genève                      1:25.36,2     25.22,3  (4424)  
C/M20     1265. Mondaini Roberto                    70 Fleurier                    1:30.30,1     30.16,2  (5487)  
C/M45      382. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  59 Chamoson                    1:30.06,9     27.37,4  (3456)  
J/WC       ---  Moni Bidin Elisabeth                43 Le Noirmont                 1:31.53,4       ----- (10834)  
C/W20      373. Monico Anne                         80 Crans-Montana 1             1:55.49,8     46.52,8  (6482)  
C/M20     1381. Monin Jean-Maurice                  71 Tramelan                    1:33.09,8     32.55,9  (4425)  
J/CF         9. Monnard Céline                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               41.45,7      6.05,5 (10117)  
C/M55      111. Monnard Claude-Alain                47 Cossonay-Ville              1:28.44,7     18.42,6  (2478)  
C/M20      656. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.20,3     20.06,4  (1424)  
J/CM        64. Monnard Joël                        74 Cossonay-Ville                46.54,6     16.42,1 (10118)  
C/M20     1064. Monnard Kim                         71 Confignon                   1:26.48,8     26.34,9  (5911)  
C/W55       26. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:39.06,0     23.42,1  (5488)  
C/M45       16. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:07.53,2      5.23,7   (623)  
C/M40      403. Monnard Yves                        63 F-Archamps                  1:25.08,5     24.21,7  (1737)  
C/M40      577. Monnerat Olivier                    65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:31.51,7     31.04,9  (2479)  
C/W45       92. Monney Agathe                       60 Mézières FR                 1:38.36,1     23.28,1  (6483)  
K/EMC       26. Monney Alexandre                    97 Marly                          5.50,9      1.00,0 (20871)  
C/W20      199. Monney Barbara                      77 Morges                      1:38.22,0     29.25,0  (7371)  
C/M20      670. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:20.44,7     20.30,8  (2480)  
C/M40       79. Monney Christian                    65 Matran                      1:11.31,2     10.44,4   (624)  
C/M20      873. Monney David                        84 Ménières                    1:23.58,9     23.45,0  (2481)  
K/EFB       44. Monney Fanny                        96 Ependes FR                     9.22,3      1.51,8 (21080)  
C/M40      111. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.50,7     13.03,9   (625)  
K/EMA       29. Monney Kevin                        93 5-6 P Hauterive               11.29,9      2.16,4 (21625)  
C/W35      164. Monney Marie-Claire                 68 Corpataux                   1:41.27,3     31.39,7  (6484)  
C/M20      614. Monney Martial                      69 Corpataux-Magneden          1:19.44,6     19.30,7  (3457)  
C/W20       81. Monney Murielle                     79 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.23,1     19.26,1  (3756)  
WL         ---  Monney Nicole                       61 Marly                       2:19.19,1       -----  (8136)  
C/M45      361. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:28.55,5     26.26,0  (2482)  
K/EFC        4. Monney Sophie                       97 Marly                          5.27,4      0.06,4 (20666)  
C/W35        3. Monney Stephanie                    70 CA Farvagny Femmes          1:12.32,8      2.45,2   (626)  
C/W20      304. Monney Tatiana                      78 Fribourg                    1:45.47,2     36.50,2  (6485)  
C/W20       49. Monney Teldja                       73 Hôpital cantonal Fribourg   1:25.35,8     16.38,8  (3083)  
C/W20      271. Monney Véronique                    74 Corpataux                   1:43.20,3     34.23,3  (7372)  
C/M40      334. Monnier Bernard                     63 Genthod                     1:23.13,3     22.26,5  (4427)  
C/M20      503. Monnier Guillaume                   75 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:17.47,4     17.33,5  (2483)  
C/M45       76. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:14.43,9     12.14,4   (627)  
C/M20     1170. Monnier Valentin                    80 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:28.48,8     28.34,9  (3458)  
C/W40      236. Monnin Marie-Claire                 62 Tavannes                    1:57.20,2     44.09,1  (7684)  
C/M20      569. Monod Julien                        79 Fully                       1:18.54,7     18.40,8  (1425)  
C/M20      763. Monod Maxime                        81 Lausanne                    1:22.16,0     22.02,1  (3459)  
WL         ---  Monod Michel                        59 Palézieux-Village           2:06.34,4       -----  (8138)  
C/M50      266. Monoud  Roland                      54 Bulle                       1:31.58,0     31.24,3  (4428)  
C/M50       30. Montandon Jean-Blaise               55 Marin-Epagnier              1:14.08,9     13.35,2  (1426)  
C/W50       43. Montandon Joelle                    54 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.52,8     22.57,5  (5489)  
C/M50      435. Montandon Luc                       54 Neuchâtel                   1:53.02,8     52.29,1  (7373)  
J/CM       105. Montchaud Pascal                    81 Villars-sur-Glâne             59.58,8     29.46,3 (10867)  
K/CFB       13. Monteiro Jenifer                    92 Avenches                      15.45,7      3.56,5 (21817)  
C/M55      166. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                 1:33.48,4     23.46,3  (2484)  
C/W35      102. Monti Diane                         71 Pully                       1:34.38,5     24.50,9  (5490)  
C/W20      120. Mooner Isabelle                     82 Baltschieder                1:32.56,4     23.59,4  (6486)  
C/M50       39. Moos Firmin                         53 Chippis                     1:15.33,2     14.59,5   (628)  
C/W50        1. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:16.55,3       -----   (629)  
C/M20       48. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:05.55,7      5.41,8   (630)  
C/M20      580. Mooser Alexandre                    73 Zürich                      1:19.08,8     18.54,9  (1829)  
C/M40      231. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:19.18,2     18.31,4  (1428)  
C/W20        8. Mooser Natacha                      76 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:16.24,7      7.27,7  (1738)  
C/M20     1055. Mooser Ramon                        84 Jaun                        1:26.36,8     26.22,9  (5915)  
C/W45      140. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     1:47.45,7     32.37,7  (6487)  
C/M20      425. Morand Benoît                       78 Bulle                       1:16.24,6     16.10,7   (631)  
C/W35      206. Morand Colette                      71 Riaz                        1:47.06,5     37.18,9  (6489)  
C/M45       18. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                    1:08.27,7      5.58,2   (632)  
C/M40      374. Morand Jose                         64 Troistorrents               1:24.10,2     23.23,4  (3460)  
C/W35      181. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     1:43.57,2     34.09,6  (4429)  
C/M20     1718. Morand Olivier                      68 Givrins                     1:43.57,7     43.43,8  (4430)  
C/M20     1793. Morand Steve                        81 Reconvilier                 1:49.38,7     49.24,8  (3932)  
C/W40      113. Morandi Suzanne                     66 Düdingen                    1:38.51,4     25.40,3  (6488)  
C/M40      251. Morard Christian                    63 Bourguillon                 1:20.07,9     19.21,1  (2485)  
C/M55        5. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:12.21,6      2.19,5   (633)  
C/M20     1258. Morard Jacques-Antoine              67 Genève                      1:30.23,3     30.09,4  (4431)  
C/M20     1165. Moratel David                       71 Le Pâquier NE               1:28.42,9     28.29,0  (2486)  
C/M20     1805. Moratti Marcel                      70 Versoix                     1:50.55,7     50.41,8  (7374)  
C/W40        8. Moraz Jane                          64 CARE Vevey                  1:18.34,8      5.23,7  (1430)  
C/M20      529. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:18.20,9     18.07,0  (2487)  
C/M70       42. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              27 Onex                        2:34.31,9   1:14.40,4  (7615)  
C/M40       14. Moreira Sérgio                      65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:05.52,7      5.05,9   (634)  
C/M70       21. Morel André                         33 Corminboeuf                 1:47.26,8     27.35,3  (5491)  
C/W35       53. Morel Anne-Thérèse                  70 Zürich                      1:29.36,2     19.48,6  (3461)  
C/M20      479. Morel Bernard                       72 Riaz                        1:17.22,3     17.08,4  (1431)  
C/M45      220. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:23.20,0     20.50,5  (2488)  
C/M40      326. Morel Christian                     66 Chéserex                    1:22.58,2     22.11,4  (2489)  
K/PF        29. Morel Félicie                       02 Grand-Lancy                    5.05,3      2.15,4 (20015)  
C/W35       63. Morel-Gotzos Kléa                   70 Grand-Lancy                 1:30.28,4     20.40,8  (4433)  
C/M60      210. Morel J.-Pierre                     46 Romont FR                   2:04.16,9     54.51,1  (2490)  
C/M20     1831. Morel Jérome                        81 Fribourg                    1:55.44,8     55.30,9  (5492)  
C/M20      716. Morel Laurent                       76 Romont FR                   1:21.28,8     21.14,9  (3462)  
K/EFD       54. Morel Mila                          00 Grand-Lancy                    4.03,0      1.20,9 (20216)  
C/W40      163. Morel Sylviane                      62 Fribourg                    1:45.00,5     31.49,4  (7375)  
C/M20     1262. Morel Vincent                       71 Grand-Lancy                 1:30.28,7     30.14,8  (4432)  
C/W45      151. Moren Christine                     61 Sion                        1:50.38,0     35.30,0  (7616)  
C/W35       76. Moreno Belén                        67 Chéserex                    1:31.52,3     22.04,7  (5493)  
C/M20     1205. Moreno Joaquin                      70 Courroux                    1:29.30,8     29.16,9  (6490)  
C/M40      647. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.52,5     34.05,7  (4434)  
C/M20     1378. Moret Fabrice                       78 Bernex                      1:33.05,7     32.51,8  (3464)  
K/EFA       20. Moret Lucie                         94 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.53,8      1.27,8 (21420)  
C/M60      114. Moret Pierre-Yves                   45 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.09,9     27.44,1  (4435)  
C/M55      244. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      1:40.58,9     30.56,8  (5494)  
C/M20      663. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:20.32,1     20.18,2  (2491)  
C/M40      622. Morf Raoul                          64 Lossy-Formangueire          1:33.52,7     33.05,9  (6491)  
C/M45      332. Mörgeli Christian                   57 Zollikon                    1:27.39,5     25.10,0  (4436)  
C/M40      592. Morgenthaler Heinz                  62 Neuchâtel                   1:32.23,7     31.36,9  (3465)  
C/W55       44. Mori Sandra                         51 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:47.03,1     31.39,2  (7376)  
C/M65       51. Morier Bernard                      39 La Lécherette               1:40.45,0     23.47,4  (4437)  
C/M20      619. Morier Patrick                      70 Cressier FR                 1:19.47,7     19.33,8  (2492)  
C/W40      225. Morin Virginie                      65 Fribourg                    1:54.54,5     41.43,4  (6492)  
C/M50      292. Morisod Benoit                      53 Chernex                     1:33.47,8     33.14,1  (3466)  
C/M60       56. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:30.01,9     20.36,1  (3467)  
C/M40      229. Morisod Daniel                      66 Collombey                   1:19.17,7     18.30,9  (1833)  
C/W35      138. Morisod Sylvie                      70 Ependes FR                  1:39.11,3     29.23,7  (6493)  
C/M40      122. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    1:14.16,1     13.29,3  (1433)  
J/WC       ---  Mornad Françoise                    67 Chamoson                    1:23.24,6       ----- (10675)  
C/W20      241. Mory Géraldine                      78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.56,5     31.59,5  (4438)  
C/JunH      37. Mory Luc                            87 Wallenried                  1:27.02,1     21.35,0  (3468)  
C/M20     1256. Mory Nicolas                        83 Lentigny                    1:30.22,4     30.08,5  (4439)  
C/W20      238. Mory Sandra                         74 Marly                       1:40.50,8     31.53,8  (4738)  
K/EFD       17. Mosar Elena                         99 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.08,5      0.26,4 (20217)  
K/EFC       40. Mosar Francesca                     97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.23,6      1.02,6 (20625)  
C/M45      306. Mosar Jon                           59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.34,5     24.05,0  (4440)  
C/M20     1251. Moschini Laurent                    70 Fribourg                    1:30.18,3     30.04,4  (2866)  
C/M40       38. Moser Christian                     64 Kehrsatz                    1:08.35,6      7.48,8   (635)  
C/M20      181. Moser Florian                       86 Mittelhäusern               1:10.34,4     10.20,5   (636)  
C/M20     1317. Moser Guy                           69 Lausanne                    1:31.43,7     31.29,8  (5495)  
C/M50      199. Moser Hans                          54 Wabern                      1:27.27,8     26.54,1  (4442)  
C/M40      299. Moser Hanspeter                     66 Cressier FR                 1:22.10,9     21.24,1  (2899)  
C/M20      613. Moser Res                           81 Kleinandelfingen            1:19.43,2     19.29,3  (1436)  
C/M60      113. Moser Ulrich                        45 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.01,5     27.35,7  (5496)  
J/WC       ---  Mosimann Anne-Marie                 54 St-Aubin FR                 1:17.00,0       ----- (10676)  
C/M55      243. Mosimann François                   47 CAN-Sherbrooke J1J1A1       1:40.46,2     30.44,1  (5497)  
C/M40      784. Mosimann Werner                     64 Thun                        1:42.42,7     41.55,9  (7377)  
C/M40       97. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   1:13.00,2     12.13,4   (637)  
C/M20       86. Mota Lopes Luis                     67 Romont FR                   1:07.46,6      7.32,7   (638)  
C/M40      429. Mottas Claude                       65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.14,4     25.27,6  (2494)  
C/M20     1755. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:46.34,6     46.20,7  (5940)  
C/M55      267. Mottier Daniel                      50 Lausanne                    1:44.30,8     34.28,7  (5498)  
J/WC       ---  Mottier Leticia                     88 Vernier                     1:08.06,6       ----- (10677)  
C/W20      252. Mottier Miranda                     82 Lausanne                    1:41.26,3     32.29,3  (7378)  
C/M20     1788. Mougneau Philippe                   74 Chardonne                   1:49.29,2     49.15,3  (6495)  
C/W20      392. Moulin Benoîte                      81 Leytron                     1:59.44,0     50.47,0  (7617)  
C/M20     1478. Moulin Emmanuel                     75 Vollèges                    1:35.20,9     35.07,0  (2495)  
WL         ---  Moulin Jean-Marc                    65 Font                        2:30.40,6       -----  (8139)  
C/W20      127. Moulin Marina                       83 Vollèges                    1:33.53,1     24.56,1  (5500)  
C/M50      119. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:22.39,2     22.05,5   (639)  
C/M45      573. Moulin Olivier                      60 Gland                       1:42.26,8     39.57,3  (6807)  
C/M20     1628. Moulin Patrice                      71 Vollèges                    1:39.48,4     39.34,5  (4445)  
C/Elite     34. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:01.15,4      7.32,3    (42)  
C/M45      105. Moullet Fernand-Pierre              57 Neuchâtel                   1:16.59,2     14.29,7  (1437)  
K/EFA       46. Moullet Lea                         94 Cheyres                       13.49,9      3.23,9 (21447)  
C/M40      607. Mouret Eric                         64 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:33.10,2     32.23,4  (3470)  
C/M40      799. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    1:44.15,9     43.29,1  (4446)  
C/M20      203. Moutavon Jacques                    68 Delémont                    1:11.07,3     10.53,4   (640)  
WL         ---  Moutinho Graça                      66 Ecublens VD                 2:25.56,5       -----  (8244)  
C/M40        7. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Schaefer Sports             1:04.05,2      3.18,4   (641)  
J/WC       ---  Mouttet Lucien                      42 Courroux                    1:30.41,0       ----- (10787)  
C/M20     1748. Movilla Manuel                      72 Collex                      1:45.50,3     45.36,4  (7379)  
C/M20     1161. Mqrisod Xavier                      78 Lausanne                    1:28.37,9     28.24,0  (4447)  
C/W45       78. Mudry Brigitte                      61 Sion                        1:36.49,8     21.41,8  (6496)  
C/M50      128. Mueller Beat                        53 St-Maurice                  1:23.06,7     22.33,0  (2497)  
C/M60       62. Mueller Dionys                      45 Wünnewil                    1:30.39,9     21.14,1  (3471)  
C/W50       92. Mueller Monika                      56 Grolley                     1:56.45,3     39.50,0  (5867)  
C/M55        8. Muff Christian                      51 Obernau                     1:13.49,8      3.47,7   (642)  
C/M40      522. Muffat Patrick                      65 Bellevue                    1:29.40,4     28.53,6  (2498)  
C/M45      150. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge GE                  1:19.05,2     16.35,7  (1439)  
C/M20      824. Muheim Francois                     75 Fribourg                    1:23.22,8     23.08,9  (3472)  
C/M45       56. Muhl Max                            61 Büttenhardt                 1:12.51,0     10.21,5   (643)  
C/W45       66. Muhlemann Christine                 60 Cormondrèche                1:34.22,8     19.14,8  (6497)  
K/EMB       64. Mühlemann Maël                      96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule         9.15,5      2.17,2 (21054)  
K/EMB       82. Mühlemann Noé                       96 3./4. Klasse Au-Schule        10.01,5      3.03,2 (21265)  
C/M50      120. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:22.45,2     22.11,5  (3473)  
K/EMC       56. Mühlematter Mario                   97 Uetendorf                      6.21,6      1.30,7 (20844)  
K/EFD       10. Mühlematter Nina                    99 Uetendorf                      3.01,4      0.19,3 (20232)  
C/M40      446. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   65 Winterthur                  1:26.42,2     25.55,4  (3933)  
C/W60       11. Muller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de-Vesin            1:45.13,7     25.02,9  (5503)  
J/CM        89. Muller Antoine                      44 Surpierre                     52.46,9     22.34,4 (10119)  
C/M40      125. Müller Beat                         62 Gland                       1:14.18,2     13.31,4   (644)  
K/EFB       51. Müller Caroline                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.44,0      2.13,5 (21022)  
C/W20      109. Müller Claudia                      77 Fribourg                    1:32.04,3     23.07,3  (4448)  
C/M20      160. Müller Daniel                       73 Gland                       1:10.10,1      9.56,2   (645)  
J/WC       ---  Müller Dora                         64 Düdingen                    1:25.29,5       ----- (10678)  
C/W35      203. Müller Erika                        68 Lotzwil                     1:46.48,2     37.00,6  (3474)  
J/WC       ---  Müller Etienne                      38 Remaufens                   1:09.19,4       ----- (10679)  
K/EFC       51. Müller Fanny                        97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.32,2      1.11,2 (20626)  
C/M20     1028. Muller Frédéric                     70 Rossens FR                  1:26.19,5     26.05,6  (4449)  
C/M50      205. Müller Hugo                         52 Riehen                      1:27.57,2     27.23,5  (2499)  
C/M20      368. Müller Jürg                         67 Grenchen                    1:15.18,5     15.04,6  (2500)  
C/CadH       4. Muller Leonard                      89 Aubonne                     1:10.05,7      6.17,0  (1441)  
C/W45      157. Müller Lisa                         57 Muri b. Bern                1:51.48,7     36.40,7  (7380)  
C/W35      131. Müller Marlise                      70 Seftigen                    1:37.52,2     28.04,6  (7381)  
C/M20     1493. Müller Matthias                     75 Birsfelden                  1:35.37,5     35.23,6  (3808)  
C/M20     1495. Müller Michael                      80 Biberist                    1:35.38,7     35.24,8  (7382)  
C/JunH      53. Muller Nicolas                      88 Murten                      1:36.31,8     31.04,7  (7675)  
C/M40      462. Muller Patrick                      63 F-Kaysersberg               1:27.19,4     26.32,6  (1442)  
C/M40      398. Müller Peter                        63 Seftigen                    1:24.57,7     24.10,9  (7383)  
C/M20      149. Müller Philippe                     67 CCMJ Saignelégier           1:09.46,9      9.33,0   (646)  
C/W45       79. Muller Priska                       60 Murten                      1:37.06,0     21.58,0  (7676)  
C/M50      459. Müller Ruedi                        55 Niederscherli               2:02.39,1   1:02.05,4  (6499)  
C/M55       31. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:19.18,8      9.16,7   (647)  
C/W20       78. Muller Sophie                       76 Genève                      1:27.57,0     19.00,0  (5505)  
C/M40      430. Muller Stefan                       63 Grand-Lancy                 1:26.14,6     25.27,8  (6500)  
C/M40      439. Müller Stefan                       64 Herrenschwanden             1:26.38,9     25.52,1  (5912)  
C/M20     1653. Müller Thomas                       69 Club DEFI-Nestlé 2          1:40.42,3     40.28,4  (7384)  
K/EMB       20. Müller Timothy                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.14,8      1.16,5 (21229)  
C/M20      162. Muller Valentin                     84 Aubonne                     1:10.13,6      9.59,7   (648)  
J/CF        23. Müller Valérie                      77 Gland                         47.50,2     12.10,0 (10122)  
C/M65       29. Müller Walter                       38 Hochdorf                    1:34.41,5     17.43,9  (4450)  
C/M20      644. Mumenthaler Claude                  72 Genève                      1:20.08,4     19.54,5  (3475)  
C/W40       17. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                        1:20.49,3      7.38,2  (2501)  
C/M45      645. Münger Andreas                      58 Lugnorre                    2:00.23,2     57.53,7  (7385)  
C/W20       65. Murbach Corinne                     76 Carouge GE                  1:27.12,7     18.15,7  (2502)  
C/M60      125. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:38.46,2     29.20,4  (3946)  
C/M20      278. Murisier Fabien                     76 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:13.31,2     13.17,3   (649)  
C/M55       68. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    1:23.45,8     13.43,7  (2503)  
C/M20      748. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:21.59,1     21.45,2  (1443)  
C/M50      464. Müssner Helmuth                     54 FL-Nendeln                  2:06.39,9   1:06.06,2  (5506)  
C/M20     1848. Müssner Markus                      86 FL-Nendeln                  2:01.41,2   1:01.27,3  (3476)  
C/M70        9. Mussoi Celestino                    36 CAF 2                       1:38.07,9     18.16,4  (5507)  
C/W35      141. Mussoi Isabelle                     67 Posieux                     1:39.17,3     29.29,7  (7386)  
C/M60       83. Musy Pierre                         43 Baulmes                     1:32.44,4     23.18,6  (2504)  
C/W20        3. Muther Linda                        85 Orpund                      1:14.40,1      5.43,1  (2505)  
C/M40      363. Mützenberg Roland                   65 Lausanne                    1:23.51,3     23.04,5  (1444)  

total 673



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.